http://api.rovicorp.com/TVlistings/v9/listings/gridschedule/905707/info?apikey=x7xyycydguhtzwdd34bf8hzc&sig=7d2f2f2f43a1c9d994adc7ff5261b604&locale=en-US&duration=240&includechannelimages=true&format=json Grandin, ND TV Guide - Today's TV Schedule (58038)
Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Grandin, ND 58038  

NoCable has partnered with Tivo to provide you a schedule of what's on TV now and tonight for all your local broadcast channels in Grandin, ND 58038. Our OTA TV guide lists the TV shows you can be watching for free with any quality TV antenna. Over-the-Air TV is free for anyone that wants it — all you need is a good antenna!

Filter Shows: CARTOONS MOVIES SPORTS NEWS REALITY TV CRIME COMEDY FAMILY DRAMA Refresh Listings

 Need more local sports? Learn how to get full MLB & NHL broadcasts!
2:30 am3:00 am3:30 am4:00 am4:30 am5:00 am5:30 am6:00 am6:30 am7:00 am7:30 am8:00 am8:30 am9:00 am9:30 am10:00 am10:30 am

PPB1
2.1
 Basketball, Water, and the Lost City of Elbowoods
2:00 am
Independent Lens
Wrestle3:00 am
Nightly Business Report
4:30 am
  movie   Abracadabra
5:00 am
Articulate With Jim Cotter
Episode 3055:30 am
Poetry in America
Harlem - Langston Hughes6:00 am
Prairie Mosaic
6:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Stinky Friends; He's Wonderful Mr. Bleakman7:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
The Rain Game; No SSSweater is Better7:30 am
Let's Go Luna!
Lullaby for Baby Vlad; Space is the Place8:00 am
WordGirl
The Rise of Miss Power8:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Wants to be Alone; Daniel's Alone Space9:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Monkey Dance; Royal Peacock Dance9:30 am
Sesame Street
Elmo and Abby's Bubble Fun10:00 am
Super WHY!
Humpty Dumpty10:30 am

PPB2
2.2
 PBS NewsHour
2:00 am
Amanpour and Company
05-20-20193:00 am
Pacific Heartbeat
Corridor Four4:00 am
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
Episode 28115:00 am
Scully: The World Show
5:30 am
Abracadabra
6:00 am
Articulate With Jim Cotter
Episode 3126:30 am
Poetry in America
I Cannot Dance Upon My Toes - Emily Dickinson7:00 am
Prairie Mosaic
7:30 am
Travels With Darley
North Dakota8:00 am
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Bhutan: Land of the Thunder Dragon8:30 am
American Woodshop
Mega Bowls9:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Gentlemen's Dresser, Part 19:30 am
Painting and Travel With Roger & Sarah Bansemer
Hudson River Valley10:00 am
Painting With Paulson
The Orange Peeler10:30 am

PPB3
2.3
 Greatest Generation Showcase 2: The War
2:00 am
Lost 50s
3:00 am
  movie   Bobby Aro: King of the Great Northwoods
4:01 am
W.L. Dow, Architect
5:00 am
Prairie Yard & Garden
6:00 am
Postcards
6:30 am
MN Original
Kinji Akagawa + Southside Desire7:00 am
Around the Corner With John McGivern
Manitowoc7:30 am
Greatest Generation Showcase 2: The War
8:00 am
Lost 50s
9:00 am
  movie   Bobby Aro: King of the Great Northwoods
10:00 am

PPB4
2.4
Wild Kratts
Panda Power Up!2:30 am
Odd Squad
Extreme Cakeover; A Job Well Undone3:00 am
Odd Squad
Training Day3:30 am
Arthur
Carried Away; Dueling Detectives4:00 am
Arthur
Sue Ellen Gets Her Goose Cooked; Best of the Nest4:30 am
Cyberchase
A Broom of One's Own5:00 am
Cyberchase
The Flying Parallinis5:30 am
WordGirl
Where Have All the Villains Gone?; Captain Tangent Returns6:00 am
Arthur
Arthur's Toy Trouble; Spar for the Course6:30 am
Martha Speaks
Martha's Life in Crime7:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Pig Problem; the Mariachi Problem7:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
A Teeny Weeny Adventure; I See Seeds8:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Partner Pals; Ultimate Hide and Seek8:30 am
Sesame Street
Rosita and Elmo Teach Yoga9:00 am
Super WHY!
King Midas9:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Babysitter Blues; Saturday Morning10:00 am
Caillou
Lost and Found10:30 am

COZIBPHD
4.1
Will & Grace
My Uncle the Car2:30 am
My Favorite Martian
Danger! High Voltage!3:00 am
My Favorite Martian
If You Can't Lick 'Em3:30 am
Dr. Ho's Solution for Aches and Pains
4:00 am
The Lone Ranger
The Perfect Crime5:00 am
The Lone Ranger
The Ghost of Coyote Canyon5:30 am
The Lone Ranger
Old Bailey6:00 am
The Lone Ranger
Prisoner in Jeopardy6:30 am
Magnum, P.I.
Squeeze Play7:00 am
The Rockford Files
Dwarf in a Helium Hat8:00 am
Columbo
The Bye-Bye Sky-High IQ Murder Case9:00 am
Adam-12
Log 92---Tell Him He Pushed a Little Too Hard10:30 am

BEK+E
4.2
  sports    NAHL Junior Hockey
12:00 am
  sports   IFL Indoor Football
3:00 am
  sports   NCAA Division II Women's College Softball
6:00 am
  sports   NCAA Division II Women's College Softball
8:15 am
  sports   NAHL Junior Hockey 
10:15 am

GRIT
4.3
  movie    Gunfighters of Casa Grande
12:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Instant Slimming
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Guns For Garibaldi5:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
The Sunday Man5:30 am
Death Valley Days
Hang 'em High6:00 am
Death Valley Days
The Little Trooper6:30 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
Imitation of Jesse James7:00 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
The Kansas Lily7:30 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
Wyatt Earp Rides Shotgun8:00 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
Wyatt Fights8:30 am
Laramie
The Marshals9:00 am
Laramie
Bad Blood10:00 am

ESCAPE
4.4
Corrupt Crimes
Hawaiian Horror2:30 am
Corrupt Crimes
The Killer Nurse3:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Snuff Film Killers3:30 am
LAPD: Life on the Beat
4:00 am
LAPD: Life on the Beat
4:30 am
Without a Trace
Safe5:00 am
Without a Trace
From the Ashes6:00 am
Boston Legal
The Object of My Affection7:00 am
Boston Legal
Attack of the Xenophobes8:00 am
Boston Legal
Oral Contracts9:00 am
Without a Trace
Voir Dire10:00 am

BOUNCE
4.5
  movie    A Murder of Crows
12:30 am
Scandal
Wild Card3:00 am
The Real
4:00 am
The Wendy Williams Show
5:00 am
Judge Faith
Fake Discoveries; Friendship Flame Out6:00 am
Judge Faith
Bamboozled in Brooklyn; Burden of Roof6:30 am
Judge Faith
Ghost DUI; Rat Attack7:00 am
Judge Faith
Roomie Regrets; Wavering Warranty7:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
8:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
8:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:30 am
Law & Order
Cherished10:00 am

LAFFTV
4.6
Grace Under Fire
Take Me to Your Breeder2:30 am
  movie   Love's Kitchen
3:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
The Most Dangerous Room in the House5:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
The Road Less Traveled5:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Talking With The Animals6:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
If It Was Easy... Everyone Would Be Doing It6:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Valentine's Day7:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Grace and Beauty7:30 am
Night Court
Guess Who's Listening to Dinner?8:00 am
Night Court
Looking for Mr. Shannon8:30 am
Night Court
Hit the Road, Jack9:00 am
Night Court
When Harry Met Margaret9:30 am
Home Improvement
A Taylor Runs Through It10:00 am
Home Improvement
The First Temptation of Tim10:30 am

COMET
4.7
 Stargate SG-1
Covenant2:00 am
Try Total Gym for $14.95
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Dr. Ho's Total Body Relief
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
Your Help is Needed Now!
6:00 am
LifeLock Protection
6:30 am
Get Wild
7:00 am
Wild World
7:30 am
Looking for a Medicare Plan? Tune in Now!
8:00 am
Car Repair Secret!
8:30 am
  movie   Legacy of Blood
9:00 am

BUZZR
4.8
 Court TV Trial Coverage
2:00 am
Closing Arguments
5:00 am
Court TV Live
8:00 am

WDAYH
6.1
Paid Programming
2:37 am
Paid Programming
3:07 am
Off-Air
3:37 am
  new   America This Morning
4:00 am
  new   WDAY First News at 5
5:00 am
  new   WDAY First News at 6
6:00 am
  new   Good Morning America
Abby Lee Miller7:00 am
  new   Live With Kelly and Ryan
Kevin Hart; DJ Khaled; Chris Janson9:00 am
  new   The View
Eric Stonestreet; Dan Abrams10:00 am

JN
6.2
Paid Programming
2:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Dog the Bounty Hunter
A Friend in Need4:00 am
Dog the Bounty Hunter
Crime Don't Pay4:30 am
Rescue 911
911 Cribbage Choke; Patrol Car Fire Save5:00 am
Rescue 911
Sporting Goods Heist; Sister Saves Siblings5:30 am
The Investigators
Fire and Ice6:00 am
Body of Evidence
Home Deadly Home7:00 am
Body of Evidence
Mystery in Tavernier Key7:30 am
Secrets of the Morgue
Episode 1218:00 am
Secrets of the Morgue
Episode 1229:00 am
Cold Case Files
The Perfect Murder and Death of the Innocents10:00 am

WDAYW
6.3
 WDAY Weather
2:05 am
  new   WDAY First News at 5
5:00 am
  new   WDAY First News at 6
6:00 am
Paid Programming
7:00 am
Paid Programming
7:30 am
Impractical Jokers
Heckle and Hide8:00 am
RightThisMinute
8:30 am
  new   Maury
Dna Will Prove You Got Me Pregnant In High School!9:00 am
Dateline
Out There in the Dark10:00 am

WDAY4
6.4
Dr. Ho's Total Body Relief
2:30 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
3:00 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
5:30 am
Leverage
The Tap-out Job6:00 am
Leverage
The Order 23 Job7:00 am
Leverage
The Fairy Godparents Job8:00 am
Leverage
The Three Days of the Hunter Job9:00 am
Blue Bloods
The Road to Hell10:00 am

KJRRHD
7.1
 All Night Weather Authority
2:00 am
All Night Weather Authority
4:00 am
Mike & Molly
What Molly Hath Wrought6:00 am
Ag Day
6:30 am
  new   KVRR Local News at 7
7:00 am
  new   KVRR Local News at 8
8:00 am
Family Feud
9:00 am
Family Feud
9:30 am
2 Broke Girls
And the Cronuts10:00 am
How I Met Your Mother
Bass Player Wanted10:30 am

ANTEN
7.2
I Dream of Jeannie
One of Our Hotels Is Growing2:30 am
Johnny Carson
3:00 am
Three's Company
Eleanor's Return4:00 am
Three's Company
The Older Woman4:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
The Accident5:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
The Japanese Texan5:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Joey Plugs the Laundry6:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Joey's Mustache6:30 am
McHale's Navy
Evil-Eye Parker7:00 am
McHale's Navy
The Big Impersonation7:30 am
Father Knows Best
Big Shot Bud8:00 am
Father Knows Best
Hard Luck Leo8:30 am
Dennis the Menace
Paint Up, Clean Up Week9:00 am
Dennis the Menace
Dennis Learns to Whistle9:30 am
Hazel
A Little Bit of Genius10:00 am
Hazel
A Question of Ethics10:30 am

WDAZH
8.1
Paid Programming
2:37 am
Paid Programming
3:07 am
Off-Air
3:37 am
  new   America This Morning
4:00 am
  new   WDAY First News at 5
5:00 am
  new   WDAY First News at 6
6:00 am
  new   Good Morning America
Abby Lee Miller7:00 am
  new   Live With Kelly and Ryan
Kevin Hart; DJ Khaled; Chris Janson9:00 am
  new   The View
Eric Stonestreet; Dan Abrams10:00 am

WDAZ2
8.2
Paid Programming
2:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Dog the Bounty Hunter
A Friend in Need4:00 am
Dog the Bounty Hunter
Crime Don't Pay4:30 am
Rescue 911
911 Cribbage Choke; Patrol Car Fire Save5:00 am
Rescue 911
Sporting Goods Heist; Sister Saves Siblings5:30 am
The Investigators
Fire and Ice6:00 am
Body of Evidence
Home Deadly Home7:00 am
Body of Evidence
Mystery in Tavernier Key7:30 am
Secrets of the Morgue
Episode 1218:00 am
Secrets of the Morgue
Episode 1229:00 am
Cold Case Files
The Perfect Murder and Death of the Innocents10:00 am

WDAZ3
8.3
 WDAY Weather
2:05 am
  new   WDAY First News at 5
5:00 am
  new   WDAY First News at 6
6:00 am
Paid Programming
7:00 am
Paid Programming
7:30 am
Impractical Jokers
Heckle and Hide8:00 am
RightThisMinute
8:30 am
  new   Maury
Dna Will Prove You Got Me Pregnant In High School!9:00 am
Dateline
Out There in the Dark10:00 am

WDAZ4
8.4
Dr. Ho's Total Body Relief
2:30 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
3:00 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
5:30 am
Leverage
The Tap-out Job6:00 am
Leverage
The Order 23 Job7:00 am
Leverage
The Fairy Godparents Job8:00 am
Leverage
The Three Days of the Hunter Job9:00 am
Blue Bloods
The Road to Hell10:00 am

KBRRD
10.1
 All Night Weather Authority
2:00 am
All Night Weather Authority
4:00 am
Mike & Molly
What Molly Hath Wrought6:00 am
Ag Day
6:30 am
  new   KVRR Local News at 7
7:00 am
  new   KVRR Local News at 8
8:00 am
Family Feud
9:00 am
Family Feud
9:30 am
2 Broke Girls
And the Cronuts10:00 am
How I Met Your Mother
Bass Player Wanted10:30 am

ANTEN
10.2
I Dream of Jeannie
One of Our Hotels Is Growing2:30 am
Johnny Carson
3:00 am
Three's Company
Eleanor's Return4:00 am
Three's Company
The Older Woman4:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
The Accident5:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
The Japanese Texan5:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Joey Plugs the Laundry6:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Joey's Mustache6:30 am
McHale's Navy
Evil-Eye Parker7:00 am
McHale's Navy
The Big Impersonation7:30 am
Father Knows Best
Big Shot Bud8:00 am
Father Knows Best
Hard Luck Leo8:30 am
Dennis the Menace
Paint Up, Clean Up Week9:00 am
Dennis the Menace
Dennis Learns to Whistle9:30 am
Hazel
A Little Bit of Genius10:00 am
Hazel
A Question of Ethics10:30 am

KVLYD
11.1
 Today with Hoda & Jenna
05-21-20192:07 am
  new   Early Today
3:00 am
  new   Early Today
3:30 am
  new   Early Today
4:00 am
The Valley Today
4:30 am
  new   Today
05-22-20197:00 am
North Dakota Today
9:00 am
  new   Today 3rd Hour
05-22-201910:00 am

KVLY2
11.2
  new    CBS Overnight News
2:07 am
  new   CBS Morning News
4:00 am
  new   Valley Today
4:30 am
  new   CBS This Morning
05-22-20197:00 am
Paid Programming
9:00 am
Paid Programming
9:30 am
  new   The Price Is Right
05-22-201910:00 am

MeTV
11.3
 Cannon
Press Pass to the Slammer2:00 am
77 Sunset Strip
Vicious Circle3:00 am
Night Gallery
Witness Within4:00 am
The Facts of Life
Out of Peekskill4:30 am
The Facts of Life
Out of Peekskill5:00 am
Diff'rent Strokes
The Rivals5:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Clampett Curse6:00 am
My Three Sons
Call Her Max6:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Found Money7:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Most Int'resting Character7:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Fan Dancer's Horse8:00 am
Matlock
The Investigation, Part 19:00 am
Diagnosis Murder
Dead in the Water10:00 am

KVRR
12.1
 All Night Weather Authority
2:00 am
All Night Weather Authority
4:00 am
Mike & Molly
What Molly Hath Wrought6:00 am
Ag Day
6:30 am
  new   KVRR Local News at 7
7:00 am
  new   KVRR Local News at 8
8:00 am
Family Feud
9:00 am
Family Feud
9:30 am
2 Broke Girls
And the Cronuts10:00 am
How I Met Your Mother
Bass Player Wanted10:30 am

ANTEN
12.2
I Dream of Jeannie
One of Our Hotels Is Growing2:30 am
Johnny Carson
3:00 am
Three's Company
Eleanor's Return4:00 am
Three's Company
The Older Woman4:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
The Accident5:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
The Japanese Texan5:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Joey Plugs the Laundry6:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Joey's Mustache6:30 am
McHale's Navy
Evil-Eye Parker7:00 am
McHale's Navy
The Big Impersonation7:30 am
Father Knows Best
Big Shot Bud8:00 am
Father Knows Best
Hard Luck Leo8:30 am
Dennis the Menace
Paint Up, Clean Up Week9:00 am
Dennis the Menace
Dennis Learns to Whistle9:30 am
Hazel
A Little Bit of Genius10:00 am
Hazel
A Question of Ethics10:30 am

PPB1
13.1
 Basketball, Water, and the Lost City of Elbowoods
2:00 am
Independent Lens
Wrestle3:00 am
Nightly Business Report
4:30 am
  movie   Abracadabra
5:00 am
Articulate With Jim Cotter
Episode 3055:30 am
Poetry in America
Harlem - Langston Hughes6:00 am
Prairie Mosaic
6:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Stinky Friends; He's Wonderful Mr. Bleakman7:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
The Rain Game; No SSSweater is Better7:30 am
Let's Go Luna!
Lullaby for Baby Vlad; Space is the Place8:00 am
WordGirl
The Rise of Miss Power8:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Wants to be Alone; Daniel's Alone Space9:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Monkey Dance; Royal Peacock Dance9:30 am
Sesame Street
Elmo and Abby's Bubble Fun10:00 am
Super WHY!
Humpty Dumpty10:30 am

PPB2
13.2
 PBS NewsHour
2:00 am
Amanpour and Company
05-20-20193:00 am
Pacific Heartbeat
Corridor Four4:00 am
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
Episode 28115:00 am
Scully: The World Show
5:30 am
Abracadabra
6:00 am
Articulate With Jim Cotter
Episode 3126:30 am
Poetry in America
I Cannot Dance Upon My Toes - Emily Dickinson7:00 am
Prairie Mosaic
7:30 am
Travels With Darley
North Dakota8:00 am
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Bhutan: Land of the Thunder Dragon8:30 am
American Woodshop
Mega Bowls9:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Gentlemen's Dresser, Part 19:30 am
Painting and Travel With Roger & Sarah Bansemer
Hudson River Valley10:00 am
Painting With Paulson
The Orange Peeler10:30 am

PPB3
13.3
 Greatest Generation Showcase 2: The War
2:00 am
Lost 50s
3:00 am
  movie   Bobby Aro: King of the Great Northwoods
4:01 am
W.L. Dow, Architect
5:00 am
Prairie Yard & Garden
6:00 am
Postcards
6:30 am
MN Original
Kinji Akagawa + Southside Desire7:00 am
Around the Corner With John McGivern
Manitowoc7:30 am
Greatest Generation Showcase 2: The War
8:00 am
Lost 50s
9:00 am
  movie   Bobby Aro: King of the Great Northwoods
10:00 am

PPB4
13.4
Wild Kratts
Panda Power Up!2:30 am
Odd Squad
Extreme Cakeover; A Job Well Undone3:00 am
Odd Squad
Training Day3:30 am
Arthur
Carried Away; Dueling Detectives4:00 am
Arthur
Sue Ellen Gets Her Goose Cooked; Best of the Nest4:30 am
Cyberchase
A Broom of One's Own5:00 am
Cyberchase
The Flying Parallinis5:30 am
WordGirl
Where Have All the Villains Gone?; Captain Tangent Returns6:00 am
Arthur
Arthur's Toy Trouble; Spar for the Course6:30 am
Martha Speaks
Martha's Life in Crime7:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Pig Problem; the Mariachi Problem7:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
A Teeny Weeny Adventure; I See Seeds8:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Partner Pals; Ultimate Hide and Seek8:30 am
Sesame Street
Rosita and Elmo Teach Yoga9:00 am
Super WHY!
King Midas9:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Babysitter Blues; Saturday Morning10:00 am
Caillou
Lost and Found10:30 am

KVRRH
15.1
 All Night Weather Authority
2:00 am
All Night Weather Authority
4:00 am
Mike & Molly
What Molly Hath Wrought6:00 am
Ag Day
6:30 am
  new   KVRR Local News at 7
7:00 am
  new   KVRR Local News at 8
8:00 am
Family Feud
9:00 am
Family Feud
9:30 am
2 Broke Girls
And the Cronuts10:00 am
How I Met Your Mother
Bass Player Wanted10:30 am

ANTEN
15.2
I Dream of Jeannie
One of Our Hotels Is Growing2:30 am
Johnny Carson
3:00 am
Three's Company
Eleanor's Return4:00 am
Three's Company
The Older Woman4:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
The Accident5:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
The Japanese Texan5:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Joey Plugs the Laundry6:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Joey's Mustache6:30 am
McHale's Navy
Evil-Eye Parker7:00 am
McHale's Navy
The Big Impersonation7:30 am
Father Knows Best
Big Shot Bud8:00 am
Father Knows Best
Hard Luck Leo8:30 am
Dennis the Menace
Paint Up, Clean Up Week9:00 am
Dennis the Menace
Dennis Learns to Whistle9:30 am
Hazel
A Little Bit of Genius10:00 am
Hazel
A Question of Ethics10:30 am

PPB1
16.1
 Basketball, Water, and the Lost City of Elbowoods
2:00 am
Independent Lens
Wrestle3:00 am
Nightly Business Report
4:30 am
  movie   Abracadabra
5:00 am
Articulate With Jim Cotter
Episode 3055:30 am
Poetry in America
Harlem - Langston Hughes6:00 am
Prairie Mosaic
6:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Stinky Friends; He's Wonderful Mr. Bleakman7:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
The Rain Game; No SSSweater is Better7:30 am
Let's Go Luna!
Lullaby for Baby Vlad; Space is the Place8:00 am
WordGirl
The Rise of Miss Power8:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Wants to be Alone; Daniel's Alone Space9:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Monkey Dance; Royal Peacock Dance9:30 am
Sesame Street
Elmo and Abby's Bubble Fun10:00 am
Super WHY!
Humpty Dumpty10:30 am

PPB2
16.2
 PBS NewsHour
2:00 am
Amanpour and Company
05-20-20193:00 am
Pacific Heartbeat
Corridor Four4:00 am
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
Episode 28115:00 am
Scully: The World Show
5:30 am
Abracadabra
6:00 am
Articulate With Jim Cotter
Episode 3126:30 am
Poetry in America
I Cannot Dance Upon My Toes - Emily Dickinson7:00 am
Prairie Mosaic
7:30 am
Travels With Darley
North Dakota8:00 am
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Bhutan: Land of the Thunder Dragon8:30 am
American Woodshop
Mega Bowls9:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Gentlemen's Dresser, Part 19:30 am
Painting and Travel With Roger & Sarah Bansemer
Hudson River Valley10:00 am
Painting With Paulson
The Orange Peeler10:30 am

PPB3
16.3
 Greatest Generation Showcase 2: The War
2:00 am
Lost 50s
3:00 am
  movie   Bobby Aro: King of the Great Northwoods
4:01 am
W.L. Dow, Architect
5:00 am
Prairie Yard & Garden
6:00 am
Postcards
6:30 am
MN Original
Kinji Akagawa + Southside Desire7:00 am
Around the Corner With John McGivern
Manitowoc7:30 am
Greatest Generation Showcase 2: The War
8:00 am
Lost 50s
9:00 am
  movie   Bobby Aro: King of the Great Northwoods
10:00 am

PPB4
16.4
Wild Kratts
Panda Power Up!2:30 am
Odd Squad
Extreme Cakeover; A Job Well Undone3:00 am
Odd Squad
Training Day3:30 am
Arthur
Carried Away; Dueling Detectives4:00 am
Arthur
Sue Ellen Gets Her Goose Cooked; Best of the Nest4:30 am
Cyberchase
A Broom of One's Own5:00 am
Cyberchase
The Flying Parallinis5:30 am
WordGirl
Where Have All the Villains Gone?; Captain Tangent Returns6:00 am
Arthur
Arthur's Toy Trouble; Spar for the Course6:30 am
Martha Speaks
Martha's Life in Crime7:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Pig Problem; the Mariachi Problem7:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
A Teeny Weeny Adventure; I See Seeds8:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Partner Pals; Ultimate Hide and Seek8:30 am
Sesame Street
Rosita and Elmo Teach Yoga9:00 am
Super WHY!
King Midas9:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Babysitter Blues; Saturday Morning10:00 am
Caillou
Lost and Found10:30 am

PPB1
19.1
Page Six TV
05-22-20182:30 am
Impractical Jokers
Hitting the Wrong Note3:00 am
FOX26 10 O'Clock News
3:30 am
  new   TMZ Live
05-21-20194:30 am
Couples Court
Little v. Clayton5:30 am
  new   Justice for All With Cristina Perez
Cheer Candy & Deep Fried Discord6:00 am
Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Delany v. Parrett6:30 am
Page Six TV
05-23-20187:00 am
King of the Hill
The Powder Puff Boys7:30 am
Maury
Why Was My Mom in Our Bed Naked...Did You Cheat?8:00 am
San Diego House Flipping 101
9:00 am
Divorce Court
Lasenby vs. Tolliver9:30 am
San Diego House Flipping 101
10:00 am

PPB2
19.2
 PBS NewsHour
2:00 am
Amanpour and Company
05-20-20193:00 am
Pacific Heartbeat
Corridor Four4:00 am
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
Episode 28115:00 am
Scully: The World Show
5:30 am
Abracadabra
6:00 am
Articulate With Jim Cotter
Episode 3126:30 am
Poetry in America
I Cannot Dance Upon My Toes - Emily Dickinson7:00 am
Prairie Mosaic
7:30 am
Travels With Darley
North Dakota8:00 am
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Bhutan: Land of the Thunder Dragon8:30 am
American Woodshop
Mega Bowls9:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Gentlemen's Dresser, Part 19:30 am
Painting and Travel With Roger & Sarah Bansemer
Hudson River Valley10:00 am
Painting With Paulson
The Orange Peeler10:30 am

PPB3
19.3
 Greatest Generation Showcase 2: The War
2:00 am
Lost 50s
3:00 am
  movie   Bobby Aro: King of the Great Northwoods
4:01 am
W.L. Dow, Architect
5:00 am
Prairie Yard & Garden
6:00 am
Postcards
6:30 am
MN Original
Kinji Akagawa + Southside Desire7:00 am
Around the Corner With John McGivern
Manitowoc7:30 am
Greatest Generation Showcase 2: The War
8:00 am
Lost 50s
9:00 am
  movie   Bobby Aro: King of the Great Northwoods
10:00 am

PPB4
19.4
Wild Kratts
Panda Power Up!2:30 am
Odd Squad
Extreme Cakeover; A Job Well Undone3:00 am
Odd Squad
Training Day3:30 am
Arthur
Carried Away; Dueling Detectives4:00 am
Arthur
Sue Ellen Gets Her Goose Cooked; Best of the Nest4:30 am
Cyberchase
A Broom of One's Own5:00 am
Cyberchase
The Flying Parallinis5:30 am
WordGirl
Where Have All the Villains Gone?; Captain Tangent Returns6:00 am
Arthur
Arthur's Toy Trouble; Spar for the Course6:30 am
Martha Speaks
Martha's Life in Crime7:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Pig Problem; the Mariachi Problem7:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
A Teeny Weeny Adventure; I See Seeds8:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Partner Pals; Ultimate Hide and Seek8:30 am
Sesame Street
Rosita and Elmo Teach Yoga9:00 am
Super WHY!
King Midas9:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Babysitter Blues; Saturday Morning10:00 am
Caillou
Lost and Found10:30 am

PPB1
25.1
 Basketball, Water, and the Lost City of Elbowoods
2:00 am
Independent Lens
Wrestle3:00 am
Nightly Business Report
4:30 am
  movie   Abracadabra
5:00 am
Articulate With Jim Cotter
Episode 3055:30 am
Poetry in America
Harlem - Langston Hughes6:00 am
Prairie Mosaic
6:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Stinky Friends; He's Wonderful Mr. Bleakman7:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
The Rain Game; No SSSweater is Better7:30 am
Let's Go Luna!
Lullaby for Baby Vlad; Space is the Place8:00 am
WordGirl
The Rise of Miss Power8:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Wants to be Alone; Daniel's Alone Space9:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Monkey Dance; Royal Peacock Dance9:30 am
Sesame Street
Elmo and Abby's Bubble Fun10:00 am
Super WHY!
Humpty Dumpty10:30 am

PPB2
25.2
 PBS NewsHour
2:00 am
Amanpour and Company
05-20-20193:00 am
Pacific Heartbeat
Corridor Four4:00 am
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
Episode 28115:00 am
Scully: The World Show
5:30 am
Abracadabra
6:00 am
Articulate With Jim Cotter
Episode 3126:30 am
Poetry in America
I Cannot Dance Upon My Toes - Emily Dickinson7:00 am
Prairie Mosaic
7:30 am
Travels With Darley
North Dakota8:00 am
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Bhutan: Land of the Thunder Dragon8:30 am
American Woodshop
Mega Bowls9:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Gentlemen's Dresser, Part 19:30 am
Painting and Travel With Roger & Sarah Bansemer
Hudson River Valley10:00 am
Painting With Paulson
The Orange Peeler10:30 am

PPB3
25.3
 Greatest Generation Showcase 2: The War
2:00 am
Lost 50s
3:00 am
  movie   Bobby Aro: King of the Great Northwoods
4:01 am
W.L. Dow, Architect
5:00 am
Prairie Yard & Garden
6:00 am
Postcards
6:30 am
MN Original
Kinji Akagawa + Southside Desire7:00 am
Around the Corner With John McGivern
Manitowoc7:30 am
Greatest Generation Showcase 2: The War
8:00 am
Lost 50s
9:00 am
  movie   Bobby Aro: King of the Great Northwoods
10:00 am

PPB4
25.4
Wild Kratts
Panda Power Up!2:30 am
Odd Squad
Extreme Cakeover; A Job Well Undone3:00 am
Odd Squad
Training Day3:30 am
Arthur
Carried Away; Dueling Detectives4:00 am
Arthur
Sue Ellen Gets Her Goose Cooked; Best of the Nest4:30 am
Cyberchase
A Broom of One's Own5:00 am
Cyberchase
The Flying Parallinis5:30 am
WordGirl
Where Have All the Villains Gone?; Captain Tangent Returns6:00 am
Arthur
Arthur's Toy Trouble; Spar for the Course6:30 am
Martha Speaks
Martha's Life in Crime7:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Pig Problem; the Mariachi Problem7:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
A Teeny Weeny Adventure; I See Seeds8:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Partner Pals; Ultimate Hide and Seek8:30 am
Sesame Street
Rosita and Elmo Teach Yoga9:00 am
Super WHY!
King Midas9:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Babysitter Blues; Saturday Morning10:00 am
Caillou
Lost and Found10:30 am

KCPM
27.1
 Shepherd's Chapel
12:00 am
The Coolest Places on Earth
7:00 am
Hot Products
7:30 am
Hot Products
8:00 am
Hot Products
8:30 am
Shepherd's Chapel
9:00 am
Forensic Files
Dockter Visit10:00 am
Forensic Files
Weakest Link10:30 am

K28MA-CD
28.1
  new    CBS Overnight News
2:07 am
  new   CBS Morning News
4:00 am
  new   Valley Today
4:30 am
  new   CBS This Morning
05-22-20197:00 am
Paid Programming
9:00 am
Paid Programming
9:30 am
  new   The Price Is Right
05-22-201910:00 am

K28MA-CD2
28.2
  new   6.30 Point of View with Chris Berg
2:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
The Hard Truth
4:00 am
Yard Wars
4:30 am
Power Smokeless Grill
5:00 am
Pawn Stars
Bugs Money5:30 am
True Crime Files
Sins & Secrets: Omaha6:00 am
Valley Today @ 7AM
7:00 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
Is My Boyfriend or My One-Night Stand the Father?8:00 am
  new   The Steve Wilkos Show
DNA: This Was My Brother's Dying Wish9:00 am
  new   Maury
Dna Will Prove You Got Me Pregnant In High School!10:00 am

K28MA-CD3
28.3
 NYPD Blue
Innuendo2:00 am
NYPD Blue
Boxer Rebellion3:00 am
Cheyenne
Legacy of the Lost4:00 am
Maverick
Iron Hand5:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
'Till Death Do Us Part6:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
The Favor6:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
The Reasonable Man7:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
The High-Graders7:30 am
Rawhide
The Lost Herd8:00 am
The High Chaparral
The Journal of Death9:00 am
JAG
Heart of Darkness10:00 am

K49FA-D
49.1
Independent Lens
Wrestle2:30 am
Antiques Roadshow
Churchill Downs Racetrack Hour 34:00 am
Yoga in Practice
Breathing Into Awareness5:00 am
Foundations of Yoga With Tara Lee
Air & Water Strength & Flexibility5:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Earth, Wind, and Flyer; Mini-Golf at the DSA6:00 am
Super WHY!
Hansel and Gretel6:30 am
Nature Cat
Wild Batts! No Bird Left Behind!7:00 am
Curious George
Submonkey; Double-0 Monkey Tracks Trouble7:30 am
Let's Go Luna!
Lullaby for Baby Vlad; Space is the Place8:00 am
  new   Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Blueberry Paws; Wow at the Library8:30 am
Peg + Cat
The Cold Camel Problem; The Einstein Problem9:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Monkey Dance; Royal Peacock Dance9:30 am
Sesame Street
Elmo and Abby's Bubble Fun10:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Seal Sitters; From Ray to See10:30 am

K49FA-D2
49.2
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Aegean Cuisine2:30 am
A Craftsman's Legacy
The Goldsmith3:00 am
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Northwest Ontario - Lake Superior and Beyond3:30 am
Music Voyager
Yellow Roads: Italy - Amalfi Coast & Capri4:00 am
Martha Bakes
Dried Fruit4:30 am
Knit and Crochet Now!
Stylish Shawls5:00 am
Painting With Wilson Bickford
Let's Go Fly a Kite, Part 25:30 am
Lucky Chow
Food as Wellness6:00 am
Ciao Italia
Supper on the Grill (Cena alla Griglia)6:30 am
Essential Pépin
All Puffed Up7:00 am
Joanne Weir's Plates and Places
Cooking in Strasbourg7:30 am
Born to Explore With Richard Wiese
England: The Queen's Swan8:00 am
  sports   Prairie Sportsman
8:30 am
Ask This Old House
Repairing a Floor9:00 am
The Woodwright's Shop
Lumberjack Fan Carving9:30 am
Garden Smart
Season 54, Episode 710:00 am
Make48
Episode 20410:30 am

K49FA-D3
49.3
 Greatest Generation Showcase 2: The War
2:00 am
Lost 50s
3:00 am
  movie   Bobby Aro: King of the Great Northwoods
4:01 am
W.L. Dow, Architect
5:00 am
Prairie Yard & Garden
6:00 am
Postcards
6:30 am
MN Original
Kinji Akagawa + Southside Desire7:00 am
Around the Corner With John McGivern
Manitowoc7:30 am
Greatest Generation Showcase 2: The War
8:00 am
Lost 50s
9:00 am
  movie   Bobby Aro: King of the Great Northwoods
10:00 am

K49FA-D4
49.4
 PBS NewsHour
2:00 am
Amanpour and Company
05-20-20193:00 am
Pacific Heartbeat
Corridor Four4:00 am
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
Episode 28115:00 am
Scully: The World Show
5:30 am
Newsroom Tokyo
6:00 am
Local Programming America ReFramed
Who Is Arthur Chu?7:00 am
Local, USA
8:30 am
  movie   Norman Mineta and His Legacy: An American Story
9:00 am
Pacific Heartbeat
Corridor Four10:00 am

K49FAD5
49.5
Wild Kratts
Panda Power Up!2:30 am
Odd Squad
Extreme Cakeover; A Job Well Undone3:00 am
Odd Squad
Training Day3:30 am
Arthur
Carried Away; Dueling Detectives4:00 am
Arthur
Sue Ellen Gets Her Goose Cooked; Best of the Nest4:30 am
Cyberchase
A Broom of One's Own5:00 am
Cyberchase
The Flying Parallinis5:30 am
WordGirl
Where Have All the Villains Gone?; Captain Tangent Returns6:00 am
Arthur
Arthur's Toy Trouble; Spar for the Course6:30 am
Martha Speaks
Martha's Life in Crime7:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Pig Problem; the Mariachi Problem7:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
A Teeny Weeny Adventure; I See Seeds8:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Partner Pals; Ultimate Hide and Seek8:30 am
Sesame Street
Rosita and Elmo Teach Yoga9:00 am
Super WHY!
King Midas9:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Babysitter Blues; Saturday Morning10:00 am
Caillou
Lost and Found10:30 am



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows America's TV listings for this zip code! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight with an antenna. In fact, every TV series and TV show you see here can be watched for free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on TV over the next 4 hours. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Argusville Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com