3:30 am               4:00 am               4:30 am               5:00 am               5:30 am               6:00 am               6:30 am               7:00 am               7:30 am               8:00 am               8:30 am               9:00 am               9:30 am               10:00 am               10:30 am               11:00 am               11:30 am               

PPB1
2.1
 POV
About Love3:00 am
This Is America and the World
4:30 am
Abracadabra
5:00 am
Between the Covers
David Lawrence, Jr.5:30 am
Reconnecting Roots
The Recording Industry: Off the Record, In the Cloud6:00 am
Prairie Mosaic
6:30 am
Hero Elementary
What You Don’t See; Super Purple Pop-Up Plants7:00 am
Molly of Denali
King Run; The Native Youth Olympics7:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Johann Sebastian Bach; I Am Marie Curie8:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
The House Hunt; Dolphin Games8:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Mad at the Crayon Factory; Mad at School9:00 am
Curious George
Follow That Boat; Windmill Monkey9:30 am
Peg + Cat
The Mermaid in the Mall Problem; The Painting Problem10:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Sunday Drive10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Kenny Kentrosaurus; Don and the Troodons11:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
All Sorts of Things; Bubble Trouble11:30 am

PPB2
2.2
 Amanpour and Company
3:00 am
movie Climate Change – The Facts
4:00 am
BBC World News
5:00 am
new GZERO World With Ian Bremmer
5:30 am
Local Programming Four Seasons in Japan
6:30 am
America ReFramed
Agents of Change7:00 am
movie The Education of Harvey Gantt
8:30 am
movie The Forgotten Coast: Return to Wild Florida
9:00 am
movie Climate Change – The Facts
10:00 am
Prairie Mosaic
11:00 am
Painting With Paulson
Nevada Again Part I11:30 am

PPB3
2.3
Shared Sacrifice: Rock County in War
3:30 am
Untold Korean War Stories
Invasion4:00 am
Untold Korean War Stories
5:00 am
Prairie Yard & Garden
6:00 am
Postcards
6:30 am
MN Original
Vocalessence + Fdeluxe7:00 am
Around the Corner With John McGivern
Delafield7:30 am
Our Rights
Justice for All8:00 am
Our Rights
Raising the Stakes8:30 am
Our Rights
Building on the Promise9:00 am
Shared Sacrifice: Rock County in War
9:30 am
Untold Korean War Stories
Invasion10:00 am
Untold Korean War Stories
11:00 am

PPB4
2.4
Odd Squad
Breakfast Club; Dr. O: Party Time, Excellent3:30 am
Arthur
Is That Kosher?; Never, Never, Never4:00 am
WordGirl
First One to Win Wins; A Little Bigger WordGirl4:30 am
Splash and Bubbles
The House Hunt; Dolphin Games5:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
The Dog Who Cried Woof; Doing the Right Thing5:30 am
Peg + Cat
The Mermaid in the Mall Problem; The Painting Problem6:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Whale of a Song; Pinkabubbles6:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Mad at the Crayon Factory; Mad at School7:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
King Daniel for the Day7:30 am
new Sesame Street
Play Time8:00 am
Esme & Roy
Dark and Stormy Knight; Two Can Play at That Game8:30 am
Super WHY!
Momotaro the Peach Boy9:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
All Sorts of Things; Bubble Trouble9:30 am
Nature Cat
Moth Frolic-Fest; Dune Patrol10:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Sunday Drive10:30 am
Cyberchase
Journey of a Thousand Food Miles11:00 am
Arthur
D.W., the Picky Eater; Buster and the Daredevils11:30 am

COZIBPHD
4.1
Here’s Lucy
Lucy Is N.G. as an R.N.3:30 am
Under Eye Bags? SOLUTION!
4:00 am
Make Room for Daddy
The Practical Joke5:00 am
Make Room for Daddy
Linda’s Giant5:30 am
Murder, She Wrote
Murder in a Minor Key6:00 am
NewsNet
7:00 am
Charlie’s Angels
Angels on the Run8:00 am
The Bionic Woman
Over the Hill Spy9:00 am
The Six Million Dollar Man
Survival of the Fittest10:00 am
NewsNet
11:00 am

BEK+E
4.2
 BEK Sports Network
12:00 am

GRIT
4.3
Local Programming Zane Grey Theatre
Man on the Run5:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
The Promise5:30 am
Death Valley Days
Fair Exchange6:00 am
Death Valley Days
Olvera6:30 am
movie Buchanan Rides Alone
7:00 am
The Virginian
You Take the High Road9:00 am
The Virginian
Shadows Of The Past11:00 am

KRDKDT4
4.4
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Scandal
It’s Handled5:00 am
American Greed
The Mad Max of Wall Street6:00 am
American Greed
Crash and Burn7:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
8:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Bomb in Madrid9:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Long Island Railroad Killer9:30 am
It Takes a Killer
Bayou Strangler10:00 am
It Takes a Killer
Targeted Teacher10:30 am
It Takes a Killer
Snipers in the Capital11:00 am
It Takes a Killer
Deaths in the Family11:30 am

GET TV
4.10
‘Til Death
Check Mate3:30 am
All in the Family
Second Honeymoon4:00 am
All in the Family
The Taxi Caper4:30 am
Amen
The Fantasy5:00 am
Amen
Wedding Bell Blues5:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Everybody Loves Regina6:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Rent6:30 am
Good Times
Willona the Fuzz7:00 am
Sanford and Son
The Hawaiian Connection7:30 am
Amen
Judge Deacon Frye8:00 am
Amen
Gospel Truth8:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Secret Lovers9:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Do Not Duplicate9:30 am
Good Times
Florida the Matchmaker10:00 am
Sanford and Son
California Crude10:30 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
The General’s Return11:00 am

KRDKDT11
4.11
Sharing Circle
Endangered Words3:30 am
Urban Native Girl
Photoshoot4:00 am
sports Hit the Ice
Show Me What You Got4:30 am
Ollie & Emma
5:00 am
Jaynelle
6:00 am
Beyond Recognition
6:30 am
Gringo Favelado
7:00 am
Fish Out of Water
Moose Cree Outdoor Adventures8:00 am
sports Hit the Ice
Jelly Legs8:30 am
Teepee Time
Rides a Bus; Paints a Picture9:00 am
Local Programming Tiga Talk!
Treasures10:00 am
Tansi Nehiyawetan
Review10:30 am
Wapos Bay
The Wapos Falcon11:00 am
Art Zone
11:30 am

JEWELRYTV
4.12
new  Diamond Jewelry in Gold
3:00 am
new Silver Jewelry Showcase
5:00 am
new Wrapped in Gold Jewelry
7:00 am
new Jewelry Under $100
9:00 am
Jewel School – Jewelry Making
11:00 am

BOUNCE
4.5
Local Programming The Wendy Williams Show
4:00 am
The Real
Bad Day Benjamins; Check Yourself Before You Wreck Yourself; The Social 4115:00 am
Judge Faith
Don’t Hit a Gift Horse; Undercover Pay a Brother6:00 am
Judge Faith
Road Rage; Bahama Back Out6:30 am
Judge Faith
Data Disaster; The “Step” Is Coming Out7:00 am
Judge Faith
Money on the Books; All or Nothing7:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
8:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
8:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:30 am
Law & Order
Bad Faith10:00 am
Law & Order
Purple Heart11:00 am

LAFFTV
4.6
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Life Goes On5:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
The Tamed and the Untamed5:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Enjoy the Ride6:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Adventure Is out There6:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Pills7:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Waiting for Peugeot7:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Birthin’ Babies8:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Vega$8:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Jimmy Moves In9:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Quentin Gets His Gun9:30 am
Night Court
Glasnost Menagerie10:00 am
Night Court
I Said Dance!10:30 am
Night Court
My Three Dads11:00 am
Night Court
Still Another Day in the Life11:30 am

KRDKDT8
4.8
 Court TV Live
2:00 am
new The FBI Files
Cop Killer5:00 am
new The FBI Files
22 Caliber Killer6:00 am
new Corrupt Crimes
The Crooked Mayor Affair7:00 am
new Corrupt Crimes
A Deadly Druglord7:30 am
Court TV Live
8:00 am
new Deep Undercover
Operation Dead Game: Dogfighting Takedown11:00 am
new Murderous Affairs
Steamy Lessons11:30 am

QUEST
4.9
 Modern Marvels
3:00 am
Local Programming Most Daring
5:00 am
IRT Deadliest Roads
6:00 am
American Loggers
7:00 am
Auction Kings
8:00 am
Auction Kings
8:30 am
Unsolved History
9:00 am
Modern Marvels
10:00 am
Modern Marvels
11:00 am

WDAYH
6.1
Off-Air
3:37 am
new America This Morning
4:00 am
new WDAY First News at 5
5:00 am
new WDAY First News at 6
6:00 am
new Good Morning America
7:00 am
new Live With Kelly and Ryan
Sisanie Villaclara; Joe Manganiello; Catherine Fisher9:00 am
The View
10:00 am
Rachael Ray
We’re Keeping it All in the Family Today!11:00 am

JN
6.2
Local Programming Handsome Devils
4:00 am
Rescue 911
5:00 am
Rescue 911
5:30 am
The Investigators
6:00 am
Dog the Bounty Hunter
7:00 am
Dog the Bounty Hunter
7:30 am
New Detectives
8:00 am
New Detectives
9:00 am
New Detectives
10:00 am
New Detectives
11:00 am

WDAYW
6.3
 WDAY Weather
2:05 am
WDAY First News at 5
5:00 am
WDAY First News at 6
6:00 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Judge Mathis
8:00 am
sports Hot Mic with Dom Izzo
9:00 am
sports Hot Mic with Dom Izzo
10:00 am
Chicago P.D.
Reform11:00 am
Local Programming

WDAY4
6.4
Local Programming Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
4:00 am
Local Programming Through the Bible with Les Feldick
5:30 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Salome in Manhattan6:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Lady’s Man7:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Passion8:00 am
Local Programming Blue Bloods
Tale of Two Cities10:00 am
Blue Bloods
Close Calls11:00 am

KJRRHD
7.1
 All Night Weather Authority
2:00 am
All Night Weather Authority
4:00 am
Mike & Molly
6:00 am
Ag Day
6:30 am
new KVRR Local News at 7
7:00 am
new KVRR Local News at 8
8:00 am
Family Feud
9:00 am
Family Feud
9:30 am
2 Broke Girls
And the No New Friends10:00 am
Modern Family
10:30 am
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Smith v Womack Jr.11:00 am
Divorce Court
Chassi Goodson v. Lajuan Agee11:30 am

ANTEN
7.2
Family Ties
3:30 am
Growing Pains
4:00 am
Growing Pains
4:30 am
The Partridge Family
5:00 am
The Partridge Family
5:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
6:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
6:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
7:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
7:30 am
Father Knows Best
8:00 am
Father Knows Best
8:30 am
Dennis the Menace
9:00 am
Dennis the Menace
9:30 am
Hazel
10:00 am
Hazel
10:30 am
That Girl
11:00 am
That Girl
11:30 am

WDAZH
8.1
Off-Air
3:37 am
new America This Morning
4:00 am
new WDAY First News at 5
5:00 am
new WDAY First News at 6
6:00 am
new Good Morning America
7:00 am
new Live With Kelly and Ryan
Sisanie Villaclara; Joe Manganiello; Catherine Fisher9:00 am
The View
10:00 am
Rachael Ray
We’re Keeping it All in the Family Today!11:00 am

WDAZ2
8.2
Local Programming Handsome Devils
4:00 am
Rescue 911
5:00 am
Rescue 911
5:30 am
The Investigators
6:00 am
Dog the Bounty Hunter
7:00 am
Dog the Bounty Hunter
7:30 am
New Detectives
8:00 am
New Detectives
9:00 am
New Detectives
10:00 am
New Detectives
11:00 am

WDAZ3
8.3
 WDAY Weather
2:05 am
Local Programming new WDAY First News at 5
5:00 am
new WDAY First News at 6
6:00 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Judge Mathis
8:00 am
sports Hot Mic with Dom Izzo
9:00 am
sports Hot Mic with Dom Izzo
10:00 am
Chicago P.D.
Reform11:00 am

WDAZ4
8.4
Local Programming Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
4:00 am
Local Programming Through the Bible with Les Feldick
5:30 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Salome in Manhattan6:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Lady’s Man7:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Passion8:00 am
Local Programming Blue Bloods
Tale of Two Cities10:00 am
Blue Bloods
Close Calls11:00 am

K38NP1
9.1
Beyond the Canvas
3:30 am
Antiques Roadshow
Omaha4:00 am
new Lakeland News
5:00 am
new Lakeland News
5:30 am
This Old House
Westerly: Return to Paradise6:00 am
new Lakeland News
6:30 am
Hero Elementary
What You Don’t See; Super Purple Pop-Up Plants7:00 am
Molly of Denali
King Run; The Native Youth Olympics7:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Johann Sebastian Bach; I Am Marie Curie8:00 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Viva La Pasta / Arrievederci Acqua!8:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Mad at the Crayon Factory; Mad at School9:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Safety Patrol; Safety at the Beach9:30 am
Sesame Street
Grocery Games10:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Invasion of the Flutterbugs; Ballet of the Bells10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Kenny Kentrosaurus; Don and the Troodons11:00 am
America’s Heartland
04-20-201911:30 am

K38NP2
9.2
Sharing Circle
Endangered Words3:30 am
Urban Native Girl
Photoshoot4:00 am
sports Hit the Ice
Show Me What You Got4:30 am
Ollie & Emma
5:00 am
Jaynelle
6:00 am
Beyond Recognition
6:30 am
Gringo Favelado
7:00 am
Fish Out of Water
Moose Cree Outdoor Adventures8:00 am
sports Hit the Ice
Jelly Legs8:30 am
Teepee Time
Rides a Bus; Paints a Picture9:00 am
Local Programming Tiga Talk!
Treasures10:00 am
Tansi Nehiyawetan
Review10:30 am
Wapos Bay
The Wapos Falcon11:00 am
Art Zone
11:30 am

K38NP3
9.3
Odd Squad
Breakfast Club; Dr. O: Party Time, Excellent3:30 am
Arthur
Is That Kosher?; Never, Never, Never4:00 am
WordGirl
First One to Win Wins; A Little Bigger WordGirl4:30 am
Splash and Bubbles
The House Hunt; Dolphin Games5:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
The Dog Who Cried Woof; Doing the Right Thing5:30 am
Peg + Cat
The Mermaid in the Mall Problem; The Painting Problem6:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Whale of a Song; Pinkabubbles6:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Mad at the Crayon Factory; Mad at School7:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
King Daniel for the Day7:30 am
new Sesame Street
Play Time8:00 am
Esme & Roy
Dark and Stormy Knight; Two Can Play at That Game8:30 am
Super WHY!
Momotaro the Peach Boy9:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
All Sorts of Things; Bubble Trouble9:30 am
Nature Cat
Moth Frolic-Fest; Dune Patrol10:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Sunday Drive10:30 am
Cyberchase
Journey of a Thousand Food Miles11:00 am
Arthur
D.W., the Picky Eater; Buster and the Daredevils11:30 am

K38NP4
9.4
Woodsmith Shop
Miterless Picture Frames3:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Italy’s Amalfi Coast4:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Two Seasons4:30 am
Make It Artsy
Blueprints5:00 am
Start Up
GoodBoy Clothing – Flint, MI5:30 am
Local Programming Painting With Wilson Bickford
North Pasture Gate, Part 26:30 am
The Woodwright’s Shop
Big Ash Mallet!7:00 am
Classic Woodworking
Episode 1097:30 am
Kevin Belton’s New Orleans Celebrations
Shrimp Fest8:00 am
America’s Test Kitchen
Italian Classics8:30 am
Burt Wolf: Travels & Traditions
On the Road in America, Part 29:00 am
Samantha Brown’s Places to Love
Lakes & Mountains of New Hampshire9:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Milan and Lake Como10:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Nestled Cabin10:30 am
Kevin Belton’s New Orleans Celebrations
Shrimp Fest11:00 am
America’s Test Kitchen
Italian Classics11:30 am

K38NP5
9.5
 Endeavour on Masterpiece
Oracle3:00 am
Antiques Roadshow
Tucson5:00 am
Antiques Roadshow
Omaha6:00 am
POV
About Love7:00 am
new Amanpour and Company
8:30 am
Antiques Roadshow
Tucson9:30 am
POV
About Love10:30 am

K38NP6
9.6
Shared Sacrifice: Rock County in War
3:30 am
Untold Korean War Stories
Invasion4:00 am
Untold Korean War Stories
5:00 am
Prairie Yard & Garden
6:00 am
Postcards
6:30 am
MN Original
Vocalessence + Fdeluxe7:00 am
Around the Corner With John McGivern
Delafield7:30 am
Our Rights
Justice for All8:00 am
Our Rights
Raising the Stakes8:30 am
Our Rights
Building on the Promise9:00 am
Shared Sacrifice: Rock County in War
9:30 am
Untold Korean War Stories
Invasion10:00 am
Untold Korean War Stories
11:00 am

KBRRD
10.1
 All Night Weather Authority
2:00 am
All Night Weather Authority
4:00 am
Mike & Molly
6:00 am
Ag Day
6:30 am
new KVRR Local News at 7
7:00 am
new KVRR Local News at 8
8:00 am
Family Feud
9:00 am
Family Feud
9:30 am
2 Broke Girls
And the No New Friends10:00 am
Modern Family
10:30 am
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Smith v Womack Jr.11:00 am
Divorce Court
Chassi Goodson v. Lajuan Agee11:30 am

ANTEN
10.2
Family Ties
3:30 am
Growing Pains
4:00 am
Growing Pains
4:30 am
The Partridge Family
5:00 am
The Partridge Family
5:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
6:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
6:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
7:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
7:30 am
Father Knows Best
8:00 am
Father Knows Best
8:30 am
Dennis the Menace
9:00 am
Dennis the Menace
9:30 am
Hazel
10:00 am
Hazel
10:30 am
That Girl
11:00 am
That Girl
11:30 am

KVLYD
11.1
new Early Today
3:30 am
new Early Today
4:00 am
The Valley Today
4:30 am
new Today
7:00 am
North Dakota Today
9:00 am
new Today 3rd Hour
10:00 am
new Today with Hoda & Jenna
11:00 am

KVLY2
11.2
new  CBS Overnight News
2:07 am
new CBS Evening News With Norah O’Donnell
4:00 am
Valley Today at 4:30AM
4:30 am
Valley Today at 5:00AM
5:00 am
Valley Today at 6:00AM
6:00 am
new CBS This Morning
7:00 am
Local Programming The Price Is Right
10:00 am
new The Young and the Restless
11:00 am

MeTV
11.3
 Barnaby Jones
Beware the Dog3:00 am
Highway Patrol
Foster Child4:00 am
Dragnet
The Pyramid Swindle4:30 am
Dragnet
The Phony Police Racket5:00 am
I Love Lucy
Deep Sea Fishing5:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Clampetts Get Psychoanalyzed6:00 am
My Three Sons
Wind Fall6:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
The Perfume Salesmen7:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Voodoo Magic7:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Petulant Partner8:00 am
Matlock
The Fortune, Part 19:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
By Means Most Foul10:00 am
The Waltons
The Beau11:00 am

KVLY
11.4
 NYPD Blue
3:00 am
Cheyenne
4:00 am
Maverick
5:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
6:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
6:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
7:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
7:30 am
Rawhide
8:00 am
The High Chaparral
9:00 am
JAG
10:00 am
JAG
11:00 am

KVRR
12.1
 All Night Weather Authority
2:00 am
All Night Weather Authority
4:00 am
Mike & Molly
6:00 am
Ag Day
6:30 am
new KVRR Local News at 7
7:00 am
new KVRR Local News at 8
8:00 am
Family Feud
9:00 am
Family Feud
9:30 am
2 Broke Girls
And the No New Friends10:00 am
Modern Family
10:30 am
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Smith v Womack Jr.11:00 am
Divorce Court
Chassi Goodson v. Lajuan Agee11:30 am

ANTEN
12.2
Family Ties
3:30 am
Growing Pains
4:00 am
Growing Pains
4:30 am
The Partridge Family
5:00 am
The Partridge Family
5:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
6:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
6:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
7:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
7:30 am
Father Knows Best
8:00 am
Father Knows Best
8:30 am
Dennis the Menace
9:00 am
Dennis the Menace
9:30 am
Hazel
10:00 am
Hazel
10:30 am
That Girl
11:00 am
That Girl
11:30 am

PPB1
13.1
 POV
About Love3:00 am
This Is America and the World
4:30 am
Abracadabra
5:00 am
Between the Covers
David Lawrence, Jr.5:30 am
Reconnecting Roots
The Recording Industry: Off the Record, In the Cloud6:00 am
Prairie Mosaic
6:30 am
Hero Elementary
What You Don’t See; Super Purple Pop-Up Plants7:00 am
Molly of Denali
King Run; The Native Youth Olympics7:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Johann Sebastian Bach; I Am Marie Curie8:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
The House Hunt; Dolphin Games8:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Mad at the Crayon Factory; Mad at School9:00 am
Curious George
Follow That Boat; Windmill Monkey9:30 am
Peg + Cat
The Mermaid in the Mall Problem; The Painting Problem10:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Sunday Drive10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Kenny Kentrosaurus; Don and the Troodons11:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
All Sorts of Things; Bubble Trouble11:30 am

PPB2
13.2
 Amanpour and Company
3:00 am
movie Climate Change – The Facts
4:00 am
BBC World News
5:00 am
new GZERO World With Ian Bremmer
5:30 am
Local Programming Four Seasons in Japan
6:30 am
America ReFramed
Agents of Change7:00 am
movie The Education of Harvey Gantt
8:30 am
movie The Forgotten Coast: Return to Wild Florida
9:00 am
movie Climate Change – The Facts
10:00 am
Prairie Mosaic
11:00 am
Painting With Paulson
Nevada Again Part I11:30 am

PPB3
13.3
Shared Sacrifice: Rock County in War
3:30 am
Untold Korean War Stories
Invasion4:00 am
Untold Korean War Stories
5:00 am
Prairie Yard & Garden
6:00 am
Postcards
6:30 am
MN Original
Vocalessence + Fdeluxe7:00 am
Around the Corner With John McGivern
Delafield7:30 am
Our Rights
Justice for All8:00 am
Our Rights
Raising the Stakes8:30 am
Our Rights
Building on the Promise9:00 am
Shared Sacrifice: Rock County in War
9:30 am
Untold Korean War Stories
Invasion10:00 am
Untold Korean War Stories
11:00 am

PPB4
13.4
Odd Squad
Breakfast Club; Dr. O: Party Time, Excellent3:30 am
Arthur
Is That Kosher?; Never, Never, Never4:00 am
WordGirl
First One to Win Wins; A Little Bigger WordGirl4:30 am
Splash and Bubbles
The House Hunt; Dolphin Games5:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
The Dog Who Cried Woof; Doing the Right Thing5:30 am
Peg + Cat
The Mermaid in the Mall Problem; The Painting Problem6:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Whale of a Song; Pinkabubbles6:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Mad at the Crayon Factory; Mad at School7:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
King Daniel for the Day7:30 am
new Sesame Street
Play Time8:00 am
Esme & Roy
Dark and Stormy Knight; Two Can Play at That Game8:30 am
Super WHY!
Momotaro the Peach Boy9:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
All Sorts of Things; Bubble Trouble9:30 am
Nature Cat
Moth Frolic-Fest; Dune Patrol10:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Sunday Drive10:30 am
Cyberchase
Journey of a Thousand Food Miles11:00 am
Arthur
D.W., the Picky Eater; Buster and the Daredevils11:30 am

KVRRH
15.1
 All Night Weather Authority
2:00 am
All Night Weather Authority
4:00 am
Mike & Molly
6:00 am
Ag Day
6:30 am
new KVRR Local News at 7
7:00 am
new KVRR Local News at 8
8:00 am
Family Feud
9:00 am
Family Feud
9:30 am
2 Broke Girls
And the No New Friends10:00 am
Modern Family
10:30 am
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Smith v Womack Jr.11:00 am
Divorce Court
Chassi Goodson v. Lajuan Agee11:30 am

ANTEN
15.2
Family Ties
3:30 am
Growing Pains
4:00 am
Growing Pains
4:30 am
The Partridge Family
5:00 am
The Partridge Family
5:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
6:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
6:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
7:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
7:30 am
Father Knows Best
8:00 am
Father Knows Best
8:30 am
Dennis the Menace
9:00 am
Dennis the Menace
9:30 am
Hazel
10:00 am
Hazel
10:30 am
That Girl
11:00 am
That Girl
11:30 am

PPB1
16.1
 POV
About Love3:00 am
This Is America and the World
4:30 am
Abracadabra
5:00 am
Between the Covers
David Lawrence, Jr.5:30 am
Reconnecting Roots
The Recording Industry: Off the Record, In the Cloud6:00 am
Prairie Mosaic
6:30 am
Hero Elementary
What You Don’t See; Super Purple Pop-Up Plants7:00 am
Molly of Denali
King Run; The Native Youth Olympics7:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Johann Sebastian Bach; I Am Marie Curie8:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
The House Hunt; Dolphin Games8:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Mad at the Crayon Factory; Mad at School9:00 am
Curious George
Follow That Boat; Windmill Monkey9:30 am
Peg + Cat
The Mermaid in the Mall Problem; The Painting Problem10:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Sunday Drive10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Kenny Kentrosaurus; Don and the Troodons11:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
All Sorts of Things; Bubble Trouble11:30 am

PPB2
16.2
 Amanpour and Company
3:00 am
movie Climate Change – The Facts
4:00 am
BBC World News
5:00 am
new GZERO World With Ian Bremmer
5:30 am
Local Programming Four Seasons in Japan
6:30 am
America ReFramed
Agents of Change7:00 am
movie The Education of Harvey Gantt
8:30 am
movie The Forgotten Coast: Return to Wild Florida
9:00 am
movie Climate Change – The Facts
10:00 am
Prairie Mosaic
11:00 am
Painting With Paulson
Nevada Again Part I11:30 am

PPB3
16.3
Shared Sacrifice: Rock County in War
3:30 am
Untold Korean War Stories
Invasion4:00 am
Untold Korean War Stories
5:00 am
Prairie Yard & Garden
6:00 am
Postcards
6:30 am
MN Original
Vocalessence + Fdeluxe7:00 am
Around the Corner With John McGivern
Delafield7:30 am
Our Rights
Justice for All8:00 am
Our Rights
Raising the Stakes8:30 am
Our Rights
Building on the Promise9:00 am
Shared Sacrifice: Rock County in War
9:30 am
Untold Korean War Stories
Invasion10:00 am
Untold Korean War Stories
11:00 am

PPB4
16.4
Odd Squad
Breakfast Club; Dr. O: Party Time, Excellent3:30 am
Arthur
Is That Kosher?; Never, Never, Never4:00 am
WordGirl
First One to Win Wins; A Little Bigger WordGirl4:30 am
Splash and Bubbles
The House Hunt; Dolphin Games5:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
The Dog Who Cried Woof; Doing the Right Thing5:30 am
Peg + Cat
The Mermaid in the Mall Problem; The Painting Problem6:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Whale of a Song; Pinkabubbles6:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Mad at the Crayon Factory; Mad at School7:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
King Daniel for the Day7:30 am
new Sesame Street
Play Time8:00 am
Esme & Roy
Dark and Stormy Knight; Two Can Play at That Game8:30 am
Super WHY!
Momotaro the Peach Boy9:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
All Sorts of Things; Bubble Trouble9:30 am
Nature Cat
Moth Frolic-Fest; Dune Patrol10:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Sunday Drive10:30 am
Cyberchase
Journey of a Thousand Food Miles11:00 am
Arthur
D.W., the Picky Eater; Buster and the Daredevils11:30 am

PPB1
19.1
 FOX26 10 O’Clock News
3:00 am
new DailyMailTV
4:00 am
new TMZ Live
4:30 am
Couples Court
Scott v Bisnauth5:30 am
Justice for All With Cristina Perez
Cheer Candy; Deep Fried Discord6:00 am
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Germany v Holiday6:30 am
Jerry Springer
Slept With My Girlfriend’s Brother7:00 am
Maury
8:00 am
Local Programming Protection Court
Family Trouble9:30 am
Local Programming Personal Injury Court
Michaels v Sullivan11:00 am
Judge Jerry
01-15-202011:30 am

PPB2
19.2
 Amanpour and Company
3:00 am
movie Climate Change – The Facts
4:00 am
BBC World News
5:00 am
new GZERO World With Ian Bremmer
5:30 am
Local Programming Four Seasons in Japan
6:30 am
America ReFramed
Agents of Change7:00 am
movie The Education of Harvey Gantt
8:30 am
movie The Forgotten Coast: Return to Wild Florida
9:00 am
movie Climate Change – The Facts
10:00 am
Prairie Mosaic
11:00 am
Painting With Paulson
Nevada Again Part I11:30 am

PPB3
19.3
Shared Sacrifice: Rock County in War
3:30 am
Untold Korean War Stories
Invasion4:00 am
Untold Korean War Stories
5:00 am
Prairie Yard & Garden
6:00 am
Postcards
6:30 am
MN Original
Vocalessence + Fdeluxe7:00 am
Around the Corner With John McGivern
Delafield7:30 am
Our Rights
Justice for All8:00 am
Our Rights
Raising the Stakes8:30 am
Our Rights
Building on the Promise9:00 am
Shared Sacrifice: Rock County in War
9:30 am
Untold Korean War Stories
Invasion10:00 am
Untold Korean War Stories
11:00 am

PPB4
19.4
Odd Squad
Breakfast Club; Dr. O: Party Time, Excellent3:30 am
Arthur
Is That Kosher?; Never, Never, Never4:00 am
WordGirl
First One to Win Wins; A Little Bigger WordGirl4:30 am
Splash and Bubbles
The House Hunt; Dolphin Games5:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
The Dog Who Cried Woof; Doing the Right Thing5:30 am
Peg + Cat
The Mermaid in the Mall Problem; The Painting Problem6:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Whale of a Song; Pinkabubbles6:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Mad at the Crayon Factory; Mad at School7:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
King Daniel for the Day7:30 am
new Sesame Street
Play Time8:00 am
Esme & Roy
Dark and Stormy Knight; Two Can Play at That Game8:30 am
Super WHY!
Momotaro the Peach Boy9:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
All Sorts of Things; Bubble Trouble9:30 am
Nature Cat
Moth Frolic-Fest; Dune Patrol10:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Sunday Drive10:30 am
Cyberchase
Journey of a Thousand Food Miles11:00 am
Arthur
D.W., the Picky Eater; Buster and the Daredevils11:30 am

PPB1
25.1
 POV
About Love3:00 am
This Is America and the World
4:30 am
Abracadabra
5:00 am
Between the Covers
David Lawrence, Jr.5:30 am
Reconnecting Roots
The Recording Industry: Off the Record, In the Cloud6:00 am
Prairie Mosaic
6:30 am
Hero Elementary
What You Don’t See; Super Purple Pop-Up Plants7:00 am
Molly of Denali
King Run; The Native Youth Olympics7:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Johann Sebastian Bach; I Am Marie Curie8:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
The House Hunt; Dolphin Games8:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Mad at the Crayon Factory; Mad at School9:00 am
Curious George
Follow That Boat; Windmill Monkey9:30 am
Peg + Cat
The Mermaid in the Mall Problem; The Painting Problem10:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Sunday Drive10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Kenny Kentrosaurus; Don and the Troodons11:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
All Sorts of Things; Bubble Trouble11:30 am

PPB2
25.2
 Amanpour and Company
3:00 am
movie Climate Change – The Facts
4:00 am
BBC World News
5:00 am
new GZERO World With Ian Bremmer
5:30 am
Local Programming Four Seasons in Japan
6:30 am
America ReFramed
Agents of Change7:00 am
movie The Education of Harvey Gantt
8:30 am
movie The Forgotten Coast: Return to Wild Florida
9:00 am
movie Climate Change – The Facts
10:00 am
Prairie Mosaic
11:00 am
Painting With Paulson
Nevada Again Part I11:30 am

PPB3
25.3
Shared Sacrifice: Rock County in War
3:30 am
Untold Korean War Stories
Invasion4:00 am
Untold Korean War Stories
5:00 am
Prairie Yard & Garden
6:00 am
Postcards
6:30 am
MN Original
Vocalessence + Fdeluxe7:00 am
Around the Corner With John McGivern
Delafield7:30 am
Our Rights
Justice for All8:00 am
Our Rights
Raising the Stakes8:30 am
Our Rights
Building on the Promise9:00 am
Shared Sacrifice: Rock County in War
9:30 am
Untold Korean War Stories
Invasion10:00 am
Untold Korean War Stories
11:00 am

PPB4
25.4
Odd Squad
Breakfast Club; Dr. O: Party Time, Excellent3:30 am
Arthur
Is That Kosher?; Never, Never, Never4:00 am
WordGirl
First One to Win Wins; A Little Bigger WordGirl4:30 am
Splash and Bubbles
The House Hunt; Dolphin Games5:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
The Dog Who Cried Woof; Doing the Right Thing5:30 am
Peg + Cat
The Mermaid in the Mall Problem; The Painting Problem6:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Whale of a Song; Pinkabubbles6:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Mad at the Crayon Factory; Mad at School7:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
King Daniel for the Day7:30 am
new Sesame Street
Play Time8:00 am
Esme & Roy
Dark and Stormy Knight; Two Can Play at That Game8:30 am
Super WHY!
Momotaro the Peach Boy9:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
All Sorts of Things; Bubble Trouble9:30 am
Nature Cat
Moth Frolic-Fest; Dune Patrol10:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Sunday Drive10:30 am
Cyberchase
Journey of a Thousand Food Miles11:00 am
Arthur
D.W., the Picky Eater; Buster and the Daredevils11:30 am

KCPM
27.1
 Shepherd’s Chapel
12:00 am
The Coolest Places on Earth
7:00 am
Hot Products
7:30 am
Hot Products
8:00 am
Hot Products
8:30 am
Shepherd’s Chapel
9:00 am
Forensic Files
Sleight of Hand10:00 am
Forensic Files
A Vow of Silence10:30 am
The Balancing Act
Ereka Vetrini is Getting a Closer Look at Abdominal Aortic Aneurysms11:00 am
The Balancing Act
11:30 am

K28MA-CD
28.1
new  CBS Overnight News
2:07 am
new CBS Evening News With Norah O’Donnell
4:00 am
Valley Today at 4:30AM
4:30 am
Valley Today at 5:00AM
5:00 am
Valley Today at 6:00AM
6:00 am
new CBS This Morning
7:00 am
Local Programming The Price Is Right
10:00 am
new The Young and the Restless
11:00 am

K28MA-CD2
28.2
Caught in Providence
3:30 am
Local Programming Pawn Stars
5:30 am
Judge Jerry
01-15-20206:00 am
Cops
Coast to Coast6:30 am
Valley Today @ 7AM
7:00 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
Justice Is Served8:00 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
Did My Best Friend Molest My Son?9:00 am
Maury
10:00 am
Maury
11:00 am

K28MA-CD3
28.3
 NYPD Blue
3:00 am
Cheyenne
4:00 am
Maverick
5:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
6:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
6:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
7:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
7:30 am
Rawhide
8:00 am
The High Chaparral
9:00 am
JAG
10:00 am
JAG
11:00 am

K30LR
30.1
new  CBS Overnight News
2:07 am
new CBS Evening News With Norah O’Donnell
4:00 am
Valley Today at 4:30AM
4:30 am
Valley Today at 5:00AM
5:00 am
Valley Today at 6:00AM
6:00 am
new CBS This Morning
7:00 am
Local Programming The Price Is Right
10:00 am
new The Young and the Restless
11:00 am

K30LR
30.2
Local Programming Judge Jerry
01-15-20206:00 am
Judge Jerry
6:30 am
Maury
7:00 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
Justice Is Served8:00 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
Did My Best Friend Molest My Son?9:00 am
Maury
10:00 am
Maury
11:00 am

K30LR
30.3
 NYPD Blue
3:00 am
Cheyenne
4:00 am
Maverick
5:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
6:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
6:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
7:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
7:30 am
Rawhide
8:00 am
The High Chaparral
9:00 am
JAG
10:00 am
JAG
11:00 am

K49FA-D
49.1
Grassland Jam
3:30 am
Antiques Roadshow
Omaha4:00 am
Happy Yoga With Sarah Starr
Luminous Waves5:00 am
Happy Yoga With Sarah Starr
Cascading Paradise5:30 am
Splash and Bubbles
The House Hunt; Dolphin Games6:00 am
Nature Cat
Soil Turmoil Wisteria Hysteria6:30 am
Hero Elementary
What You Don’t See; Super Purple Pop-Up Plants7:00 am
Molly of Denali
King Run; The Native Youth Olympics7:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Johann Sebastian Bach; I Am Marie Curie8:00 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Viva La Pasta / Arrievederci Acqua!8:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Mad at the Crayon Factory; Mad at School9:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Mermaid in the Mall Problem; The Painting Problem9:30 am
Sesame Street
Grocery Games10:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Invasion of the Flutterbugs; Ballet of the Bells10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Kenny Kentrosaurus; Don and the Troodons11:00 am
History Detectives
Clara Barton Letter; Teddy Roosevelt War Club; Drone Propeller11:30 am

K49FA-D2
49.2
Woodsmith Shop
Miterless Picture Frames3:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Italy’s Amalfi Coast4:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Two Seasons4:30 am
Make It Artsy
Blueprints5:00 am
Start Up
GoodBoy Clothing – Flint, MI5:30 am
Local Programming Painting With Wilson Bickford
North Pasture Gate, Part 26:30 am
The Woodwright’s Shop
Big Ash Mallet!7:00 am
Classic Woodworking
Episode 1097:30 am
Kevin Belton’s New Orleans Celebrations
Shrimp Fest8:00 am
sports Prairie Sportsman
8:30 am
Burt Wolf: Travels & Traditions
On the Road in America, Part 29:00 am
Samantha Brown’s Places to Love
Lakes & Mountains of New Hampshire9:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Milan and Lake Como10:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Nestled Cabin10:30 am
Kevin Belton’s New Orleans Celebrations
Shrimp Fest11:00 am
America’s Test Kitchen
Italian Classics11:30 am

K49FA-D3
49.3
Shared Sacrifice: Rock County in War
3:30 am
Untold Korean War Stories
Invasion4:00 am
Untold Korean War Stories
5:00 am
Prairie Yard & Garden
6:00 am
Postcards
6:30 am
MN Original
Vocalessence + Fdeluxe7:00 am
Around the Corner With John McGivern
Delafield7:30 am
Our Rights
Justice for All8:00 am
Our Rights
Raising the Stakes8:30 am
Our Rights
Building on the Promise9:00 am
Shared Sacrifice: Rock County in War
9:30 am
Untold Korean War Stories
Invasion10:00 am
Untold Korean War Stories
11:00 am

K49FA-D4
49.4
 Amanpour and Company
3:00 am
movie Climate Change – The Facts
4:00 am
BBC World News
5:00 am
new GZERO World With Ian Bremmer
5:30 am
Local Programming Four Seasons in Japan
6:30 am
America ReFramed
Agents of Change7:00 am
movie The Education of Harvey Gantt
8:30 am
movie The Forgotten Coast: Return to Wild Florida
9:00 am
movie Climate Change – The Facts
10:00 am
Genius by Stephen Hawking
Can We Time Travel?11:00 am

K49FAD5
49.5
Odd Squad
Breakfast Club; Dr. O: Party Time, Excellent3:30 am
Arthur
Is That Kosher?; Never, Never, Never4:00 am
WordGirl
First One to Win Wins; A Little Bigger WordGirl4:30 am
Splash and Bubbles
The House Hunt; Dolphin Games5:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
The Dog Who Cried Woof; Doing the Right Thing5:30 am
Peg + Cat
The Mermaid in the Mall Problem; The Painting Problem6:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Whale of a Song; Pinkabubbles6:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Mad at the Crayon Factory; Mad at School7:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
King Daniel for the Day7:30 am
new Sesame Street
Play Time8:00 am
Esme & Roy
Dark and Stormy Knight; Two Can Play at That Game8:30 am
Super WHY!
Momotaro the Peach Boy9:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
All Sorts of Things; Bubble Trouble9:30 am
Nature Cat
Moth Frolic-Fest; Dune Patrol10:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Sunday Drive10:30 am
Cyberchase
Journey of a Thousand Food Miles11:00 am
Arthur
D.W., the Picky Eater; Buster and the Daredevils11:30 am


Local Programming Babylon 5
Shadow Dancing9:00 am
Babylon 5
Z’ha’dum10:00 am
Babylon 5
The Hour of the Wolf11:00 am

  Printable TV Guide

America’s leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels – Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.