6:30 am               7:00 am               7:30 am               8:00 am               8:30 am               9:00 am               9:30 am               10:00 am               10:30 am               11:00 am               11:30 am               12:00 pm               12:30 pm               1:00 pm               1:30 pm               2:00 pm               2:30 pm               

PPB1
2.1
Prairie Mosaic
6:30 am
Wild Kratts
Komodo Dragon7:00 am
Molly of Denali
Picking Berries; Puzzled7:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Leonardo Da Vinci; I Am Amelia Earhart8:00 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Blue Orleans/Bonjour, Au Revoir, Adios8:30 am
Local Programming Curious George
The Truth About George Burgers; Curious George in the Dark9:30 am
Peg + Cat
The Wonderland Problem; The Bat Mitzvah Problem10:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Mindy’s Bedtime; Galileo, Galileo!10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Migration Vacation; Moms Rawk!11:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Flower Power; Snowman’s Land11:30 am
new Sesame Street
Slimey at the Car Race12:00 pm
Splash and Bubbles
The End of the Ocean; Antarctic Ranger12:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Jumping for Joy; Music Is Everywhere1:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Blue Orleans/Bonjour, Au Revoir, Adios1:30 pm
Nature Cat
Under Pressure; Rainy Day2:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Mimic2:30 pm

PPB2
2.2
Local Programming Pacific Heartbeat
Te Kuhane o te Tupuna7:00 am
Independent Lens
Eating up Easter8:00 am
Frontline
The Last Survivors9:00 am
Skindigenous
New Zealand10:00 am
Poetry in America
This Is Just To Say; William Carlos Williams10:30 am
Prairie Mosaic
11:00 am
Painting With Paulson
And an Apple Part I11:30 am
Power Trip: The Story of Energy
Food12:00 pm
American Experience
George W. Bush1:00 pm
American Experience
George W. Bush2:00 pm

PPB3
2.3
Common Ground
6:30 am
MN Original
7:00 am
Around the Corner With John McGivern
Oak Creek7:30 am
Windows to Nature: Minnesota’s Dioramas
8:00 am
Forensics: Beyond the CSI Effect
8:30 am
movie The Price of the Prize
9:00 am
Labrador Passage
9:30 am
Mighty Mississippi: Electronic Field Trip
10:00 am
Farm Fresh Road Trip
11:00 am
Farm Fresh Road Trip 2
11:30 am
sports Prairie Sportsman
Driftless12:00 pm
Common Ground
12:30 pm
MN Original
1:00 pm
Around the Corner With John McGivern
Oak Creek1:30 pm
Windows to Nature: Minnesota’s Dioramas
2:00 pm
Forensics: Beyond the CSI Effect
2:30 pm

PPB4
2.4
Odd Squad
Villains in Need Are Villains Indeed; Happily Ever Odd6:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Ice Moon Enceladus; What Goes Up…7:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Funky Seventies Problem; the Umbrella Problem7:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Embarrassing Moments; Lucky Charm8:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Sand Palace; Zoo Day8:30 am
Sesame Street
Rudy Rides the Bus9:00 am
Super WHY!
The Swiss Family Robinson9:30 am
WordWorld
Flying Ant; The Dancing Duck Bonanza10:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Pole-to-Pole, Parts 3 & 410:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
The Itchy Tag11:00 am
Caillou
Caillou Gets Active11:30 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
The Windy Day; Peep Feet12:00 pm
Martha Speaks
Martha to the Rescue; Martha Camps Out12:30 pm
Sesame Street
Rudy Rides the Bus1:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Safety Patrol; Safety at the Beach1:30 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Uses His Words; All Aboard2:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Sand Palace; Zoo Day2:30 pm

COZIBPHD
4.1
 Murder, She Wrote
The Dead File6:00 am
NewsNet
7:00 am
Charlie’s Angels
Taxi Angels8:00 am
The Bionic Woman
The Martians Are Coming, the Martians Are Coming9:00 am
The Six Million Dollar Man
Love Song for Tanya10:00 am
NewsNet
11:00 am
Emergency
The Stewardess12:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
Highway to Heaven1:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
Highway to Heaven2:00 pm

BEK+E
4.2
 BEK Sports Network
12:00 am

GRIT
4.3
Death Valley Days
The Little Bullfrog Nugget6:30 am
movie Kansas Pacific
7:00 am
Tales of Wells Fargo
Butch Cassidy9:00 am
Tales of Wells Fargo
End of the Trail9:30 am
Tales of Wells Fargo
A Matter of Honor10:00 am
Tales of Wells Fargo
Most Dangerous Man Alive10:30 am
Laramie
Stage Stop11:00 am
Laramie
Deadly Is the Night12:00 pm
The Virginian
Halfway Back from Hell1:00 pm

KRDKDT4
4.4
 American Greed
Galleon Group: The Insider: Raj Rajaratnam6:00 am
American Greed
Fine Art: A Portrait of Fraud7:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
8:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Railway Killer9:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Murder of the Mounties9:30 am
It Takes a Killer
A Cold-Blooded Cover Up10:00 am
Local Programming It Takes a Killer
Six Degrees of Serial Murder11:00 am
It Takes a Killer
Fatal Secrets11:30 am
American Greed
Loan Scam: Money for Nothing; Hawaiian Punched: Fraud in Paradise12:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
2:00 pm

GET TV
4.10
The Steve Harvey Show
My Left Gator6:30 am
Good Times
The Family Business7:00 am
Sanford and Son
Carol7:30 am
Amen
Lights, Camera, Deacon8:00 am
Amen
Unforgettable8:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Addicted to Love and Whatnot9:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Last Dance9:30 am
Good Times
The Evans Get Involved10:00 am
Sanford and Son
Happy Birthday, Pop10:30 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
The Committee11:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Deadly Vision12:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Skyjacked1:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
The Long Haul2:00 pm

KRDKDT11
4.11
Voices of Hope
Tribute to a Beautiful People6:30 am
Florence Benedict Akwesasne Mohawk Elder
7:00 am
Fish Out of Water
Iroquois Cranberry Growers8:00 am
Working It Out Together
Pushed to the Limit8:30 am
Local Programming Tiga Talk!
Winter10:00 am
Tansi Nehiyawetan
Review10:30 am
Wapos Bay
A Time to Learn11:00 am
Art Zone
11:30 am
Finding Our Talk
Gentle Words: Maliseet12:00 pm
Cooking With the Wolfman
12:30 pm
Creative Native
1:00 pm
First Talk
1:30 pm
Indian Country Today News
2:00 pm
Future History
Culture2:30 pm

JEWELRYTV
4.12
new  Bella Luce Jewelry
5:00 am
new Color Gemstone Jewelry In Sterling Silver
7:00 am
new Silver Jewelry Showcase
9:00 am
new Fabulite Strontium Titanate Jewelry
11:00 am
new Silver Jewelry Showcase
1:00 pm

BOUNCE
4.5
Judge Faith
Designer Showdown; Cheap Weave6:30 am
Judge Faith
Enough Is Enough; Fatal Junk7:00 am
Judge Faith
Soul Food Fiasco7:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
8:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
8:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:30 am
Law & Order
Armed Forces10:00 am
Law & Order
For Love or Money11:00 am
Without a Trace
Requiem12:00 pm
Judge Joe Brown
1:00 pm
movie Losing Isaiah
1:30 pm

LAFFTV
4.6
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
It’s All Relative6:30 am
Local Programming Grace Under Fire
Mother Christmas7:30 am
Grace Under Fire
A River Runs Through Him8:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Finders Keepers8:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Riverboat Queen9:00 am
Local Programming Night Court
Harry and the Rock Star10:00 am
Night Court
Bull’s Baby10:30 am
Night Court
Hi Honey, I’m Home11:00 am
Night Court
The Nun11:30 am
Night Court
Daddy for the Defense12:00 pm
Night Court
Billie and the Cat12:30 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Animal Instincts1:00 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Vacation Was Not Going as Planned1:30 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Four-Legged Friends2:00 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
You May Have Gone Too Big2:30 pm

COMET
4.7
Local Programming The New Frontiers
Orbit7:00 am
The New Frontiers
The New Frontiers7:30 am
Local Programming movie R.O.T.O.R.
9:00 am
movie Buried Alive
11:00 am
The Outer Limits
Balance of Nature1:00 pm
The Outer Limits
The Origin of Species2:00 pm

KRDKDT8
4.8
new  The FBI Files
Stolen Identity6:00 am
new Corrupt Crimes
Murder by Capsule7:00 am
new Corrupt Crimes
Celebrity Son Murder7:30 am
Court TV Live
8:00 am
new Murderous Affairs
Run for Your Life11:00 am
new Murderous Affairs
Lust, Lies and Alibis11:30 am
new It Takes a Killer
Terror on the Strip12:00 pm
new It Takes a Killer
In Search of a Kill12:30 pm
new The FBI Files
Polly Klaas Kidnapped1:00 pm
new The FBI Files
Radical Resistance2:00 pm

QUEST
4.9
 Backroad Bounty
Inn Love6:00 am
American Restoration
Picks & Ricks7:00 am
American Restoration
Anchors Away7:30 am
Modern Marvels
The Brooklyn Bridge8:01 am
Modern Marvels
Cemeteries9:01 am
Factory Made
Military Knives, Surfboards, Mattresses, Guacachips10:00 am
Factory Made
Semiconductors, Banjos, Stainless Steel Pans, Oil Paints10:30 am
Auction Kings
Dinosaur Tooth; Victorian Furniture11:00 am
Auction Kings
Hot Air Balloon; Woolly Mammoth Tusk11:30 am
Auction Kings
Samurai Sword; Steamer Trunk12:00 pm
Auction Kings
Headhunter Axe; Vintage Coke Machine12:30 pm
Mega Shippers
Mission: Super Yacht1:00 pm
How Do They Do It?
Forest Fires, Car Exhaust, Space Station2:00 pm
How Do They Do It?
Family Car, Titanium, Letter2:30 pm

WDAYH
6.1
new  WDAY First News at 6
6:00 am
new Good Morning America
7:00 am
new Live With Kelly and Ryan
Tracee Ellis Ross9:00 am
The View
10:00 am
Rachael Ray
11:00 am
new Pandemic: What You Need to Know
05-28-202012:00 pm
General Hospital
1:00 pm
Tamron Hall
2:00 pm

JN
6.2
Bizarre Murders
Welcome Home6:30 am
Deadly Motives
Monster in My Family Episode 57:00 am
Cold Case Files
Mommy’s Rules8:00 am
Cold Case Files
A Sealed Fate; Deadly Divorce9:00 am
New Detectives
The Unforgotten10:00 am
New Detectives
Buried Secrets11:00 am
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
Last Gasps12:00 pm
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
Deadly Silence1:00 pm
The Justice Network Programming
2:00 pm
The Justice Network Programming
2:30 pm

WDAYW
6.3
new  WDAY First News at 6
6:00 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Judge Mathis
After meeting online, a woman began dating a man but quickly realized that he’s a broke man-child who still lives with his mothe8:00 am
sports Hot Mic with Dom Izzo
9:00 am
sports Hot Mic with Dom Izzo
10:00 am
Chicago P.D.
Saved11:00 am
Impractical Jokers
Hell on Wheels12:00 pm
new RightThisMinute
05-28-202012:30 pm
Paid Program
1:00 pm
Recipe TV
01-23-20201:30 pm
The Doctors
2:00 pm

WDAY4
6.4
 The Listener
Jericho6:00 am
The Listener
Desperate Hours7:00 am
The Listener
To Die For8:00 am
The Listener
Eye of the Storm9:00 am
Chicago P.D.
Assignment of the Year10:00 am
Chicago P.D.
Called in Dead11:00 am
Chicago P.D.
Shouldn’t Have Been Alone12:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
We Don’t Work Together Anymore1:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Disco Bob2:00 pm

KJRRHD
7.1
Ag Day
6:30 am
new KVRR Local News at 7
7:00 am
new KVRR Local News at 8
8:00 am
Family Feud
09-19-20199:00 am
Family Feud
02-14-20199:30 am
2 Broke Girls
And the Soft Opening10:00 am
Modern Family
Game Changer10:30 am
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Valentin v Jordan11:00 am
Divorce Court
Johnnie Chambers v. Henri Chambers (Part 1)11:30 am
new The People’s Court
05-28-202012:00 pm
America Says
Tenants vs. Mom Club1:00 pm
America Says
Pizzeria vs. Animal Trainers1:30 pm
new Access Daily
05-28-20202:00 pm

ANTEN
7.2
The Joey Bishop Show
Joey and the LA Dodgers6:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Gracie Pretends to Be College Boy’s Mother7:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Misunderstanding Over Buying Mountain Cabin7:30 am
Father Knows Best
Betty, the Track Star8:00 am
Father Knows Best
The Spelling Bee8:30 am
Local Programming Dennis the Menace
Jane Butterfield Says9:30 am
Hazel
I Been Singing All My Life10:00 am
Hazel
The Fire’s Never Dead While the Ashes Are Red10:30 am
That Girl
Ann vs. Secretary11:00 am
That Girl
Decision Before Dawn11:30 am
I Dream of Jeannie
My Son the Genie12:00 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
Jeannie Goes to Honolulu12:30 pm
Bewitched
Eat at Mario’s1:00 pm
Bewitched
Cousin Edgar1:30 pm
The Facts of Life
Rough Housing2:00 pm
The Facts of Life
Like Mother, Like Daughter2:30 pm

WDAZH
8.1
new  WDAY First News at 6
6:00 am
new Good Morning America
7:00 am
new Live With Kelly and Ryan
Tracee Ellis Ross9:00 am
The View
10:00 am
Rachael Ray
11:00 am
new Pandemic: What You Need to Know
05-28-202012:00 pm
General Hospital
1:00 pm
Tamron Hall
2:00 pm

WDAZ2
8.2
Bizarre Murders
Welcome Home6:30 am
Deadly Motives
Monster in My Family Episode 57:00 am
Cold Case Files
Mommy’s Rules8:00 am
Cold Case Files
A Sealed Fate; Deadly Divorce9:00 am
New Detectives
The Unforgotten10:00 am
New Detectives
Buried Secrets11:00 am
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
Last Gasps12:00 pm
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
Deadly Silence1:00 pm
The Justice Network Programming
2:00 pm
The Justice Network Programming
2:30 pm

WDAZ3
8.3
new  WDAY First News at 6
6:00 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Judge Mathis
After meeting online, a woman began dating a man but quickly realized that he’s a broke man-child who still lives with his mothe8:00 am
sports Hot Mic with Dom Izzo
9:00 am
sports Hot Mic with Dom Izzo
10:00 am
Chicago P.D.
Saved11:00 am
Impractical Jokers
Hell on Wheels12:00 pm
new RightThisMinute
05-28-202012:30 pm
Paid Program
1:00 pm
Recipe TV
01-23-20201:30 pm
The Doctors
2:00 pm

WDAZ4
8.4
 The Listener
Jericho6:00 am
The Listener
Desperate Hours7:00 am
The Listener
To Die For8:00 am
The Listener
Eye of the Storm9:00 am
Chicago P.D.
Assignment of the Year10:00 am
Chicago P.D.
Called in Dead11:00 am
Chicago P.D.
Shouldn’t Have Been Alone12:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
We Don’t Work Together Anymore1:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Disco Bob2:00 pm

K38NP1
9.1
new Lakeland News
6:30 am
Wild Kratts
Komodo Dragon7:00 am
Molly of Denali
Picking Berries; Puzzled7:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Leonardo Da Vinci; I Am Amelia Earhart8:00 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Blue Orleans/Bonjour, Au Revoir, Adios8:30 am
Local Programming Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Learns About Lizards; Daniel Wonders About Trolley9:30 am
Sesame Street
Slimey at the Car Race10:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Jumping for Joy; Music Is Everywhere10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Migration Vacation; Moms Rawk!11:00 am
Make It Artsy
Fresh Start11:30 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Psoas & Hip Strengthening12:00 pm
Fit 2 Stitch
Image Consultant and Closet Organization12:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Jumping for Joy; Music Is Everywhere1:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Blue Orleans/Bonjour, Au Revoir, Adios1:30 pm
Nature Cat
Under Pressure; Rainy Day2:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Mimic2:30 pm

K38NP2
9.2
Voices of Hope
Tribute to a Beautiful People6:30 am
Florence Benedict Akwesasne Mohawk Elder
7:00 am
Fish Out of Water
Iroquois Cranberry Growers8:00 am
Working It Out Together
Pushed to the Limit8:30 am
Local Programming Tiga Talk!
Winter10:00 am
Tansi Nehiyawetan
Review10:30 am
Wapos Bay
A Time to Learn11:00 am
Art Zone
11:30 am
Finding Our Talk
Gentle Words: Maliseet12:00 pm
Cooking With the Wolfman
12:30 pm
Creative Native
1:00 pm
First Talk
1:30 pm
Indian Country Today News
2:00 pm
Future History
Culture2:30 pm

K38NP3
9.3
Odd Squad
Villains in Need Are Villains Indeed; Happily Ever Odd6:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Ice Moon Enceladus; What Goes Up…7:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Funky Seventies Problem; the Umbrella Problem7:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Embarrassing Moments; Lucky Charm8:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Sand Palace; Zoo Day8:30 am
Sesame Street
Rudy Rides the Bus9:00 am
Super WHY!
The Swiss Family Robinson9:30 am
WordWorld
Flying Ant; The Dancing Duck Bonanza10:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Pole-to-Pole, Parts 3 & 410:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
The Itchy Tag11:00 am
Caillou
Caillou Gets Active11:30 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
The Windy Day; Peep Feet12:00 pm
Martha Speaks
Martha to the Rescue; Martha Camps Out12:30 pm
Sesame Street
Rudy Rides the Bus1:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Safety Patrol; Safety at the Beach1:30 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Uses His Words; All Aboard2:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Sand Palace; Zoo Day2:30 pm

K38NP4
9.4
Painting With Paulson
Pochade Part II6:30 am
American Woodshop
The Barn Shop; Building on a Budget!; Scrolled Signs7:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Mortising Jig & Box Assembly7:30 am
Ciao Italia
Cooking of Liguria8:00 am
Lucky Chow
Asian Farm to Table8:30 am
In the Americas With David Yetman
The Blue Ridge Parkway: From Virginia to North Carolina9:00 am
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Bhutan: Land of the Thunder Dragon9:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
London: Historic and Dynamic10:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
10:30 am
Ciao Italia
Cooking of Liguria11:00 am
Lucky Chow
Asian Farm to Table11:30 am
Quilting Arts
Tech-nique12:00 pm
Painting With Paulson
Pochade Part II12:30 pm
American Woodshop
The Barn Shop; Building on a Budget!; Scrolled Signs1:00 pm
Woodsmith Shop
Mortising Jig & Box Assembly1:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
2:00 pm
Quilting Arts
Tech-nique2:30 pm

K38NP5
9.5
movie  Viral: Antisemitism In Four Mutations
6:00 am
Frontline
The Last Survivors7:30 am
new Amanpour and Company
05-27-20208:30 am
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Beyond the Pale9:30 am
movie Viral: Antisemitism In Four Mutations
10:30 am
Frontline
The Last Survivors12:00 pm
Independent Lens
Eating up Easter1:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Charleston2:00 pm

K38NP6
9.6
Common Ground
6:30 am
MN Original
7:00 am
Around the Corner With John McGivern
Oak Creek7:30 am
Windows to Nature: Minnesota’s Dioramas
8:00 am
Forensics: Beyond the CSI Effect
8:30 am
movie The Price of the Prize
9:00 am
Labrador Passage
9:30 am
Mighty Mississippi: Electronic Field Trip
10:00 am
Farm Fresh Road Trip
11:00 am
Farm Fresh Road Trip 2
11:30 am
sports Prairie Sportsman
Driftless12:00 pm
Common Ground
12:30 pm
MN Original
1:00 pm
Around the Corner With John McGivern
Oak Creek1:30 pm
Windows to Nature: Minnesota’s Dioramas
2:00 pm
Forensics: Beyond the CSI Effect
2:30 pm

KBRRD
10.1
Ag Day
6:30 am
new KVRR Local News at 7
7:00 am
new KVRR Local News at 8
8:00 am
Family Feud
09-19-20199:00 am
Family Feud
02-14-20199:30 am
2 Broke Girls
And the Soft Opening10:00 am
Modern Family
Game Changer10:30 am
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Valentin v Jordan11:00 am
Divorce Court
Johnnie Chambers v. Henri Chambers (Part 1)11:30 am
new The People’s Court
05-28-202012:00 pm
America Says
Tenants vs. Mom Club1:00 pm
America Says
Pizzeria vs. Animal Trainers1:30 pm
new Access Daily
05-28-20202:00 pm

ANTEN
10.2
The Joey Bishop Show
Joey and the LA Dodgers6:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Gracie Pretends to Be College Boy’s Mother7:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Misunderstanding Over Buying Mountain Cabin7:30 am
Father Knows Best
Betty, the Track Star8:00 am
Father Knows Best
The Spelling Bee8:30 am
Local Programming Dennis the Menace
Jane Butterfield Says9:30 am
Hazel
I Been Singing All My Life10:00 am
Hazel
The Fire’s Never Dead While the Ashes Are Red10:30 am
That Girl
Ann vs. Secretary11:00 am
That Girl
Decision Before Dawn11:30 am
I Dream of Jeannie
My Son the Genie12:00 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
Jeannie Goes to Honolulu12:30 pm
Bewitched
Eat at Mario’s1:00 pm
Bewitched
Cousin Edgar1:30 pm
The Facts of Life
Rough Housing2:00 pm
The Facts of Life
Like Mother, Like Daughter2:30 pm

KVLYD
11.1
 The Valley Today
4:30 am
new Today
7:00 am
North Dakota Today
9:00 am
new Today 3rd Hour
10:00 am
new Today with Hoda & Jenna
11:00 am
new TBA
12:00 pm
Judge Judy
Time Share Fiasco!; Bad Luck Car Sale1:00 pm
Judge Judy
Where’s the Ring?!; The Case of the Missing Car; Totaled Friendship!1:30 pm
new TBA
2:00 pm

KVLY2
11.2
 Valley Today at 6:00AM
6:00 am
new CBS This Morning
05-28-20207:00 am
Local Programming new The Price Is Right
05-28-202010:00 am
The Young and the Restless
11:00 am
new Valley News Live @ Noon
12:00 pm
The Bold and the Beautiful
12:30 pm
The Talk
1:00 pm
new Let’s Make a Deal
05-28-20202:00 pm

MeTV
11.3
The Andy Griffith Show
Emmett’s Anniversary6:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
The Big Fish Count7:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver’s Poster7:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Runaway Corpse8:00 am
Matlock
The Marriage Counselor9:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Time of the Stranger10:00 am
Local Programming Gunsmoke
Dirt12:00 pm
Gunsmoke
Dooley Surrenders12:30 pm
Bonanza
Blood on the Land1:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Woman2:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Money Gun2:30 pm

KVLY
11.4
Wanted: Dead or Alive
The Last Retreat6:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
The Gladiators7:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
Love of a Bad Woman7:30 am
Rawhide
Incident of the Golden Calf8:00 am
The High Chaparral
Auld Lang Syne9:00 am
Monk
Mr. Monk and the Astronaut10:00 am
Monk
Mr. Monk Goes to the Dentist11:00 am
Monk
Mr. Monk Gets Jury Duty12:00 pm
Monk
Mr. Monk and the Actor1:00 pm
Monk
Mr. Monk and the Garbage Strike2:00 pm

KVRR
12.1
Ag Day
6:30 am
new KVRR Local News at 7
7:00 am
new KVRR Local News at 8
8:00 am
Family Feud
09-19-20199:00 am
Family Feud
02-14-20199:30 am
2 Broke Girls
And the Soft Opening10:00 am
Modern Family
Game Changer10:30 am
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Valentin v Jordan11:00 am
Divorce Court
Johnnie Chambers v. Henri Chambers (Part 1)11:30 am
new The People’s Court
05-28-202012:00 pm
America Says
Tenants vs. Mom Club1:00 pm
America Says
Pizzeria vs. Animal Trainers1:30 pm
new Access Daily
05-28-20202:00 pm

ANTEN
12.2
The Joey Bishop Show
Joey and the LA Dodgers6:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Gracie Pretends to Be College Boy’s Mother7:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Misunderstanding Over Buying Mountain Cabin7:30 am
Father Knows Best
Betty, the Track Star8:00 am
Father Knows Best
The Spelling Bee8:30 am
Local Programming Dennis the Menace
Jane Butterfield Says9:30 am
Hazel
I Been Singing All My Life10:00 am
Hazel
The Fire’s Never Dead While the Ashes Are Red10:30 am
That Girl
Ann vs. Secretary11:00 am
That Girl
Decision Before Dawn11:30 am
I Dream of Jeannie
My Son the Genie12:00 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
Jeannie Goes to Honolulu12:30 pm
Bewitched
Eat at Mario’s1:00 pm
Bewitched
Cousin Edgar1:30 pm
The Facts of Life
Rough Housing2:00 pm
The Facts of Life
Like Mother, Like Daughter2:30 pm

PPB1
13.1
Prairie Mosaic
6:30 am
Wild Kratts
Komodo Dragon7:00 am
Molly of Denali
Picking Berries; Puzzled7:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Leonardo Da Vinci; I Am Amelia Earhart8:00 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Blue Orleans/Bonjour, Au Revoir, Adios8:30 am
Local Programming Curious George
The Truth About George Burgers; Curious George in the Dark9:30 am
Peg + Cat
The Wonderland Problem; The Bat Mitzvah Problem10:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Mindy’s Bedtime; Galileo, Galileo!10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Migration Vacation; Moms Rawk!11:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Flower Power; Snowman’s Land11:30 am
new Sesame Street
Slimey at the Car Race12:00 pm
Splash and Bubbles
The End of the Ocean; Antarctic Ranger12:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Jumping for Joy; Music Is Everywhere1:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Blue Orleans/Bonjour, Au Revoir, Adios1:30 pm
Nature Cat
Under Pressure; Rainy Day2:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Mimic2:30 pm

PPB2
13.2
Local Programming Pacific Heartbeat
Te Kuhane o te Tupuna7:00 am
Independent Lens
Eating up Easter8:00 am
Frontline
The Last Survivors9:00 am
Skindigenous
New Zealand10:00 am
Poetry in America
This Is Just To Say; William Carlos Williams10:30 am
Prairie Mosaic
11:00 am
Painting With Paulson
And an Apple Part I11:30 am
Power Trip: The Story of Energy
Food12:00 pm
American Experience
George W. Bush1:00 pm
American Experience
George W. Bush2:00 pm

PPB3
13.3
Common Ground
6:30 am
MN Original
7:00 am
Around the Corner With John McGivern
Oak Creek7:30 am
Windows to Nature: Minnesota’s Dioramas
8:00 am
Forensics: Beyond the CSI Effect
8:30 am
movie The Price of the Prize
9:00 am
Labrador Passage
9:30 am
Mighty Mississippi: Electronic Field Trip
10:00 am
Farm Fresh Road Trip
11:00 am
Farm Fresh Road Trip 2
11:30 am
sports Prairie Sportsman
Driftless12:00 pm
Common Ground
12:30 pm
MN Original
1:00 pm
Around the Corner With John McGivern
Oak Creek1:30 pm
Windows to Nature: Minnesota’s Dioramas
2:00 pm
Forensics: Beyond the CSI Effect
2:30 pm

PPB4
13.4
Odd Squad
Villains in Need Are Villains Indeed; Happily Ever Odd6:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Ice Moon Enceladus; What Goes Up…7:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Funky Seventies Problem; the Umbrella Problem7:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Embarrassing Moments; Lucky Charm8:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Sand Palace; Zoo Day8:30 am
Sesame Street
Rudy Rides the Bus9:00 am
Super WHY!
The Swiss Family Robinson9:30 am
WordWorld
Flying Ant; The Dancing Duck Bonanza10:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Pole-to-Pole, Parts 3 & 410:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
The Itchy Tag11:00 am
Caillou
Caillou Gets Active11:30 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
The Windy Day; Peep Feet12:00 pm
Martha Speaks
Martha to the Rescue; Martha Camps Out12:30 pm
Sesame Street
Rudy Rides the Bus1:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Safety Patrol; Safety at the Beach1:30 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Uses His Words; All Aboard2:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Sand Palace; Zoo Day2:30 pm

KVRRH
15.1
Ag Day
6:30 am
new KVRR Local News at 7
7:00 am
new KVRR Local News at 8
8:00 am
Family Feud
09-19-20199:00 am
Family Feud
02-14-20199:30 am
2 Broke Girls
And the Soft Opening10:00 am
Modern Family
Game Changer10:30 am
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Valentin v Jordan11:00 am
Divorce Court
Johnnie Chambers v. Henri Chambers (Part 1)11:30 am
new The People’s Court
05-28-202012:00 pm
America Says
Tenants vs. Mom Club1:00 pm
America Says
Pizzeria vs. Animal Trainers1:30 pm
new Access Daily
05-28-20202:00 pm

ANTEN
15.2
The Joey Bishop Show
Joey and the LA Dodgers6:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Gracie Pretends to Be College Boy’s Mother7:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Misunderstanding Over Buying Mountain Cabin7:30 am
Father Knows Best
Betty, the Track Star8:00 am
Father Knows Best
The Spelling Bee8:30 am
Local Programming Dennis the Menace
Jane Butterfield Says9:30 am
Hazel
I Been Singing All My Life10:00 am
Hazel
The Fire’s Never Dead While the Ashes Are Red10:30 am
That Girl
Ann vs. Secretary11:00 am
That Girl
Decision Before Dawn11:30 am
I Dream of Jeannie
My Son the Genie12:00 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
Jeannie Goes to Honolulu12:30 pm
Bewitched
Eat at Mario’s1:00 pm
Bewitched
Cousin Edgar1:30 pm
The Facts of Life
Rough Housing2:00 pm
The Facts of Life
Like Mother, Like Daughter2:30 pm

PPB1
16.1
Prairie Mosaic
6:30 am
Wild Kratts
Komodo Dragon7:00 am
Molly of Denali
Picking Berries; Puzzled7:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Leonardo Da Vinci; I Am Amelia Earhart8:00 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Blue Orleans/Bonjour, Au Revoir, Adios8:30 am
Local Programming Curious George
The Truth About George Burgers; Curious George in the Dark9:30 am
Peg + Cat
The Wonderland Problem; The Bat Mitzvah Problem10:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Mindy’s Bedtime; Galileo, Galileo!10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Migration Vacation; Moms Rawk!11:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Flower Power; Snowman’s Land11:30 am
new Sesame Street
Slimey at the Car Race12:00 pm
Splash and Bubbles
The End of the Ocean; Antarctic Ranger12:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Jumping for Joy; Music Is Everywhere1:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Blue Orleans/Bonjour, Au Revoir, Adios1:30 pm
Nature Cat
Under Pressure; Rainy Day2:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Mimic2:30 pm

PPB2
16.2
Local Programming Pacific Heartbeat
Te Kuhane o te Tupuna7:00 am
Independent Lens
Eating up Easter8:00 am
Frontline
The Last Survivors9:00 am
Skindigenous
New Zealand10:00 am
Poetry in America
This Is Just To Say; William Carlos Williams10:30 am
Prairie Mosaic
11:00 am
Painting With Paulson
And an Apple Part I11:30 am
Power Trip: The Story of Energy
Food12:00 pm
American Experience
George W. Bush1:00 pm
American Experience
George W. Bush2:00 pm

PPB3
16.3
Common Ground
6:30 am
MN Original
7:00 am
Around the Corner With John McGivern
Oak Creek7:30 am
Windows to Nature: Minnesota’s Dioramas
8:00 am
Forensics: Beyond the CSI Effect
8:30 am
movie The Price of the Prize
9:00 am
Labrador Passage
9:30 am
Mighty Mississippi: Electronic Field Trip
10:00 am
Farm Fresh Road Trip
11:00 am
Farm Fresh Road Trip 2
11:30 am
sports Prairie Sportsman
Driftless12:00 pm
Common Ground
12:30 pm
MN Original
1:00 pm
Around the Corner With John McGivern
Oak Creek1:30 pm
Windows to Nature: Minnesota’s Dioramas
2:00 pm
Forensics: Beyond the CSI Effect
2:30 pm

PPB4
16.4
Odd Squad
Villains in Need Are Villains Indeed; Happily Ever Odd6:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Ice Moon Enceladus; What Goes Up…7:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Funky Seventies Problem; the Umbrella Problem7:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Embarrassing Moments; Lucky Charm8:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Sand Palace; Zoo Day8:30 am
Sesame Street
Rudy Rides the Bus9:00 am
Super WHY!
The Swiss Family Robinson9:30 am
WordWorld
Flying Ant; The Dancing Duck Bonanza10:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Pole-to-Pole, Parts 3 & 410:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
The Itchy Tag11:00 am
Caillou
Caillou Gets Active11:30 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
The Windy Day; Peep Feet12:00 pm
Martha Speaks
Martha to the Rescue; Martha Camps Out12:30 pm
Sesame Street
Rudy Rides the Bus1:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Safety Patrol; Safety at the Beach1:30 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Uses His Words; All Aboard2:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Sand Palace; Zoo Day2:30 pm

PPB1
19.1
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Luttrell v Leaks6:30 am
Jerry Springer
69 Lies7:00 am
Maury
Your Baby Was Born White…How Can My Brother Be the Dad?8:00 am
Local Programming Protection Court
9:30 am
Local Programming Personal Injury Court
Jacobs v Lopez11:00 am
Judge Jerry
A woman lends her BFF $4,800 in order to keep a failing juice bar buoyant. Now that sales are up the plaintiff would like to be11:30 am
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Valentin v Jordan12:00 pm
Couples Court
Anderson v Burns12:30 pm
Divorce Court
Johnnie Chambers v. Henri Chambers (Part 1)1:00 pm
Caught in Providence
10-18-20181:30 pm
new The Real
05-28-20202:00 pm

PPB2
19.2
Local Programming Pacific Heartbeat
Te Kuhane o te Tupuna7:00 am
Independent Lens
Eating up Easter8:00 am
Frontline
The Last Survivors9:00 am
Skindigenous
New Zealand10:00 am
Poetry in America
This Is Just To Say; William Carlos Williams10:30 am
Prairie Mosaic
11:00 am
Painting With Paulson
And an Apple Part I11:30 am
Power Trip: The Story of Energy
Food12:00 pm
American Experience
George W. Bush1:00 pm
American Experience
George W. Bush2:00 pm

PPB3
19.3
Common Ground
6:30 am
MN Original
7:00 am
Around the Corner With John McGivern
Oak Creek7:30 am
Windows to Nature: Minnesota’s Dioramas
8:00 am
Forensics: Beyond the CSI Effect
8:30 am
movie The Price of the Prize
9:00 am
Labrador Passage
9:30 am
Mighty Mississippi: Electronic Field Trip
10:00 am
Farm Fresh Road Trip
11:00 am
Farm Fresh Road Trip 2
11:30 am
sports Prairie Sportsman
Driftless12:00 pm
Common Ground
12:30 pm
MN Original
1:00 pm
Around the Corner With John McGivern
Oak Creek1:30 pm
Windows to Nature: Minnesota’s Dioramas
2:00 pm
Forensics: Beyond the CSI Effect
2:30 pm

PPB4
19.4
Odd Squad
Villains in Need Are Villains Indeed; Happily Ever Odd6:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Ice Moon Enceladus; What Goes Up…7:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Funky Seventies Problem; the Umbrella Problem7:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Embarrassing Moments; Lucky Charm8:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Sand Palace; Zoo Day8:30 am
Sesame Street
Rudy Rides the Bus9:00 am
Super WHY!
The Swiss Family Robinson9:30 am
WordWorld
Flying Ant; The Dancing Duck Bonanza10:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Pole-to-Pole, Parts 3 & 410:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
The Itchy Tag11:00 am
Caillou
Caillou Gets Active11:30 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
The Windy Day; Peep Feet12:00 pm
Martha Speaks
Martha to the Rescue; Martha Camps Out12:30 pm
Sesame Street
Rudy Rides the Bus1:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Safety Patrol; Safety at the Beach1:30 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Uses His Words; All Aboard2:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Sand Palace; Zoo Day2:30 pm

PPB1
25.1
Prairie Mosaic
6:30 am
Wild Kratts
Komodo Dragon7:00 am
Molly of Denali
Picking Berries; Puzzled7:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Leonardo Da Vinci; I Am Amelia Earhart8:00 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Blue Orleans/Bonjour, Au Revoir, Adios8:30 am
Local Programming Curious George
The Truth About George Burgers; Curious George in the Dark9:30 am
Peg + Cat
The Wonderland Problem; The Bat Mitzvah Problem10:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Mindy’s Bedtime; Galileo, Galileo!10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Migration Vacation; Moms Rawk!11:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Flower Power; Snowman’s Land11:30 am
new Sesame Street
Slimey at the Car Race12:00 pm
Splash and Bubbles
The End of the Ocean; Antarctic Ranger12:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Jumping for Joy; Music Is Everywhere1:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Blue Orleans/Bonjour, Au Revoir, Adios1:30 pm
Nature Cat
Under Pressure; Rainy Day2:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Mimic2:30 pm

PPB2
25.2
Local Programming Pacific Heartbeat
Te Kuhane o te Tupuna7:00 am
Independent Lens
Eating up Easter8:00 am
Frontline
The Last Survivors9:00 am
Skindigenous
New Zealand10:00 am
Poetry in America
This Is Just To Say; William Carlos Williams10:30 am
Prairie Mosaic
11:00 am
Painting With Paulson
And an Apple Part I11:30 am
Power Trip: The Story of Energy
Food12:00 pm
American Experience
George W. Bush1:00 pm
American Experience
George W. Bush2:00 pm

PPB3
25.3
Common Ground
6:30 am
MN Original
7:00 am
Around the Corner With John McGivern
Oak Creek7:30 am
Windows to Nature: Minnesota’s Dioramas
8:00 am
Forensics: Beyond the CSI Effect
8:30 am
movie The Price of the Prize
9:00 am
Labrador Passage
9:30 am
Mighty Mississippi: Electronic Field Trip
10:00 am
Farm Fresh Road Trip
11:00 am
Farm Fresh Road Trip 2
11:30 am
sports Prairie Sportsman
Driftless12:00 pm
Common Ground
12:30 pm
MN Original
1:00 pm
Around the Corner With John McGivern
Oak Creek1:30 pm
Windows to Nature: Minnesota’s Dioramas
2:00 pm
Forensics: Beyond the CSI Effect
2:30 pm

PPB4
25.4
Odd Squad
Villains in Need Are Villains Indeed; Happily Ever Odd6:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Ice Moon Enceladus; What Goes Up…7:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Funky Seventies Problem; the Umbrella Problem7:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Embarrassing Moments; Lucky Charm8:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Sand Palace; Zoo Day8:30 am
Sesame Street
Rudy Rides the Bus9:00 am
Super WHY!
The Swiss Family Robinson9:30 am
WordWorld
Flying Ant; The Dancing Duck Bonanza10:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Pole-to-Pole, Parts 3 & 410:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
The Itchy Tag11:00 am
Caillou
Caillou Gets Active11:30 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
The Windy Day; Peep Feet12:00 pm
Martha Speaks
Martha to the Rescue; Martha Camps Out12:30 pm
Sesame Street
Rudy Rides the Bus1:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Safety Patrol; Safety at the Beach1:30 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Uses His Words; All Aboard2:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Sand Palace; Zoo Day2:30 pm

KCPM
27.1
 Shepherd’s Chapel
12:00 am
Animal Rescue
Saving an Orphaned Baby Elephant in Africa; Saluting Animal Rescue Heroes; Treating Pain in Dogs7:00 am
Hot Products
7:30 am
Hot Products
8:00 am
Hot Products
8:30 am
Shepherd’s Chapel
9:00 am
Forensic Files
Internal Affair10:00 am
Forensic Files
A Novel Idea10:30 am
The Balancing Act
On the Go- Music, Style & More11:00 am
The Balancing Act
06-21-201911:30 am
Police Surgeon
12:00 pm
The Adventures of Sherlock Holmes
The Case of the Reluctant Carpenter12:30 pm
Naked City
And By the Sweat of Thy Brow1:00 pm
Route 66
Effigy in Snow2:00 pm

K28MA-CD
28.1
 Valley Today at 6:00AM
6:00 am
new CBS This Morning
05-28-20207:00 am
Local Programming new The Price Is Right
05-28-202010:00 am
The Young and the Restless
11:00 am
new Valley News Live @ Noon
12:00 pm
The Bold and the Beautiful
12:30 pm
The Talk
1:00 pm
new Let’s Make a Deal
05-28-20202:00 pm

K28MA-CD2
28.2
Cops
Coast to Coast6:30 am
Valley Today @ 7AM
7:00 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
Did You Push Our 1 Year Old Out a 2nd Story Window?8:00 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
9:00 am
Maury
Test My Fiance And His Twin…Are They A Cheating Tag Team?10:00 am
Maury
Your Baby Was Born White…How Can My Brother Be the Dad?11:00 am
new Valley News Live @ Noon
12:00 pm
sports Mad Dog & Merrill
12:30 pm
Judge Jerry
A woman lends her BFF $4,800 in order to keep a failing juice bar buoyant. Now that sales are up the plaintiff would like to be1:00 pm
Judge Jerry
Breach of contract and damages bring litigants to court1:30 pm
Judge Jerry
A woman lends her BFF $4,800 in order to keep a failing juice bar buoyant. Now that sales are up the plaintiff would like to be2:00 pm
Judge Jerry
Breach of contract and damages bring litigants to court2:30 pm

K28MA-CD3
28.3
Wanted: Dead or Alive
The Last Retreat6:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
The Gladiators7:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
Love of a Bad Woman7:30 am
Rawhide
Incident of the Golden Calf8:00 am
The High Chaparral
Auld Lang Syne9:00 am
Monk
Mr. Monk and the Astronaut10:00 am
Monk
Mr. Monk Goes to the Dentist11:00 am
Monk
Mr. Monk Gets Jury Duty12:00 pm
Monk
Mr. Monk and the Actor1:00 pm
Monk
Mr. Monk and the Garbage Strike2:00 pm

K30LR
30.1
 Valley Today at 6:00AM
6:00 am
new CBS This Morning
05-28-20207:00 am
Local Programming new The Price Is Right
05-28-202010:00 am
The Young and the Restless
11:00 am
new Valley News Live @ Noon
12:00 pm
The Bold and the Beautiful
12:30 pm
The Talk
1:00 pm
new Let’s Make a Deal
05-28-20202:00 pm

K30LR
30.2
Cops
Coast to Coast6:30 am
Judge Jerry
A woman lends her BFF $4,800 in order to keep a failing juice bar buoyant. Now that sales are up the plaintiff would like to be7:00 am
Judge Jerry
Breach of contract and damages bring litigants to court7:30 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
Did You Push Our 1 Year Old Out a 2nd Story Window?8:00 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
9:00 am
Maury
Test My Fiance And His Twin…Are They A Cheating Tag Team?10:00 am
Maury
Your Baby Was Born White…How Can My Brother Be the Dad?11:00 am
Local Programming Judge Jerry
A woman lends her BFF $4,800 in order to keep a failing juice bar buoyant. Now that sales are up the plaintiff would like to be2:00 pm
Judge Jerry
Breach of contract and damages bring litigants to court2:30 pm

K30LR
30.3
Wanted: Dead or Alive
The Last Retreat6:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
The Gladiators7:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
Love of a Bad Woman7:30 am
Rawhide
Incident of the Golden Calf8:00 am
The High Chaparral
Auld Lang Syne9:00 am
Monk
Mr. Monk and the Astronaut10:00 am
Monk
Mr. Monk Goes to the Dentist11:00 am
Monk
Mr. Monk Gets Jury Duty12:00 pm
Monk
Mr. Monk and the Actor1:00 pm
Monk
Mr. Monk and the Garbage Strike2:00 pm

K49FA-D
49.1
Nature Cat
Under Pressure; Rainy Day6:30 am
Splash and Bubbles
The End of the Ocean; Antarctic Ranger7:00 am
Molly of Denali
Picking Berries; Puzzled7:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Leonardo Da Vinci; I Am Amelia Earhart8:00 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Blue Orleans/Bonjour, Au Revoir, Adios8:30 am
Local Programming Peg + Cat
The Wonderland Problem; The Bat Mitzvah Problem9:30 am
Sesame Street
Slimey at the Car Race10:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Wonderland Problem; The Bat Mitzvah Problem10:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Flower Power; Snowman’s Land11:00 am
The Kate
The Wood Brothers11:30 am
Ray Stevens CabaRay Nashville
12:30 pm
Bluegrass Underground
Josh Ritter1:00 pm
Peg + Cat
The Wonderland Problem; The Bat Mitzvah Problem1:30 pm
Quilting Arts
From Far Away; Other Cultures2:00 pm
Untamed
Snakes2:30 pm

K49FA-D2
49.2
Painting With Paulson
Pochade Part II6:30 am
American Woodshop
The Barn Shop; Building on a Budget!; Scrolled Signs7:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Mortising Jig & Box Assembly7:30 am
Ciao Italia
Cooking of Liguria8:00 am
Lucky Chow
Asian Farm to Table8:30 am
In the Americas With David Yetman
The Blue Ridge Parkway: From Virginia to North Carolina9:00 am
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Bhutan: Land of the Thunder Dragon9:30 am
Prairie Yard & Garden
10:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
10:30 am
Ciao Italia
Cooking of Liguria11:00 am
Lucky Chow
Asian Farm to Table11:30 am
Quilting Arts
Tech-nique12:00 pm
Painting With Paulson
Pochade Part II12:30 pm
American Woodshop
The Barn Shop; Building on a Budget!; Scrolled Signs1:00 pm
Woodsmith Shop
Mortising Jig & Box Assembly1:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
2:00 pm
Quilting Arts
Tech-nique2:30 pm

K49FA-D3
49.3
Common Ground
6:30 am
MN Original
7:00 am
Around the Corner With John McGivern
Oak Creek7:30 am
Windows to Nature: Minnesota’s Dioramas
8:00 am
Forensics: Beyond the CSI Effect
8:30 am
movie The Price of the Prize
9:00 am
Labrador Passage
9:30 am
Mighty Mississippi: Electronic Field Trip
10:00 am
Farm Fresh Road Trip
11:00 am
Farm Fresh Road Trip 2
11:30 am
sports Prairie Sportsman
Driftless12:00 pm
Common Ground
12:30 pm
MN Original
1:00 pm
Around the Corner With John McGivern
Oak Creek1:30 pm
Windows to Nature: Minnesota’s Dioramas
2:00 pm
Forensics: Beyond the CSI Effect
2:30 pm

K49FA-D4
49.4
Local Programming Pacific Heartbeat
Te Kuhane o te Tupuna7:00 am
Independent Lens
Eating up Easter8:00 am
Frontline
The Last Survivors9:00 am
Skindigenous
New Zealand10:00 am
Poetry in America
This Is Just To Say; William Carlos Williams10:30 am
Power Trip: The Story of Energy
Water11:00 am
Power Trip: The Story of Energy
Food12:00 pm
American Experience
George W. Bush1:00 pm
American Experience
George W. Bush2:00 pm

K49FAD5
49.5
Odd Squad
Villains in Need Are Villains Indeed; Happily Ever Odd6:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Ice Moon Enceladus; What Goes Up…7:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Funky Seventies Problem; the Umbrella Problem7:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Embarrassing Moments; Lucky Charm8:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Sand Palace; Zoo Day8:30 am
Sesame Street
Rudy Rides the Bus9:00 am
Super WHY!
The Swiss Family Robinson9:30 am
WordWorld
Flying Ant; The Dancing Duck Bonanza10:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Pole-to-Pole, Parts 3 & 410:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
The Itchy Tag11:00 am
Caillou
Caillou Gets Active11:30 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
The Windy Day; Peep Feet12:00 pm
Martha Speaks
Martha to the Rescue; Martha Camps Out12:30 pm
Sesame Street
Rudy Rides the Bus1:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Safety Patrol; Safety at the Beach1:30 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Uses His Words; All Aboard2:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Sand Palace; Zoo Day2:30 pm

  Printable TV Guide

America’s leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels – Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.