Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Horace, ND 58047  

Change Date (now)   Register to Customize

                              9:00 am               9:30 am               10:00 am               10:30 am               11:00 am               11:30 am               12:00 pm               12:30 pm               1:00 pm               1:30 pm               2:00 pm               2:30 pm               3:00 pm               3:30 pm               4:00 pm               4:30 pm               5:00 pm               

PPB1
2.1
Cook's Country
Reimagining Italian-American Classics9:00 am
Simply Ming
Joanne Chang9:30 am
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Chicks Rule10:00 am
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
Greece Every Day10:30 am
Lidia's Kitchen
Great Grains11:00 am
New Scandinavian Cooking
Packed School Lunch11:30 am
Market to Market
12:00 pm
Almanac
12:30 pm
MotorWeek
Episode 39151:30 pm
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Sew Simple with Rectangles & Squares, Part 12:00 pm
Fons & Porter's Love of Quilting
Luminous2:30 pm
Painting With Wilson Bickford
Approaching Storm3:00 pm
Painting With Paulson
Jug & Oranges Part II3:30 pm
Woodsmith Shop
Bride's Chest4:00 pm
This Old House
Westerly Return to Paradise4:30 pm
America's Heartland
5:00 pm

PPB2
2.2
Basketball, Water, and the Lost City of Elbowoods
9:00 am
The This Old House Hour
Westerly Return to Paradise; Women's Repair Class, Garden10:00 am
Prairie Mosaic
11:00 am
Prairie Pulse
11:30 am
Antiques Roadshow
Extraordinary Finds12:00 pm
Nature
Raising the Dinosaur Giant1:00 pm
NOVA
Bigger Than T. rex2:00 pm
Basketball, Water, and the Lost City of Elbowoods
3:00 pm
The This Old House Hour
Westerly Return to Paradise; Women's Repair Class, Garden4:00 pm
Prairie Mosaic
5:00 pm

PPB3
2.3
Speak Your Mind
9:00 am
What Is Race?
9:30 am
Urban Youth Poets: Quest for the Voice
10:00 am
Latino Arts: A Community Vision
11:00 am
Almanac
12:00 pm
Backroads
The Fattenin' Frogs1:00 pm
Prairie Musicians
1:30 pm
Jackson & Komunyakaa: Power of the Word
2:00 pm
Speak Your Mind
3:00 pm
What Is Race?
3:30 pm
Urban Youth Poets: Quest for the Voice
4:00 pm
Latino Arts: A Community Vision 
5:00 pm

PPB4
2.4
Sesame Street
Walking the Dog9:00 am
Esme & Roy
When Figs Fly; Tillie's Tough Break9:30 am
Super WHY!
The Adventures of Math-a-Million10:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Shares His Tigertastic Car; Katerina Shows Her Tutu10:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Makes a Mistake; Baking Mistakes11:00 am
Dinosaur Train
The Lost Bird; The Forest Fire11:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Beating the Heat; Flowers for Mom12:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Face Painting; Sailing Away12:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
You Can't Move the Moon; Lizardzilla!1:00 pm
Nature Cat
The Queen of the Night; Space Rocks1:30 pm
Arthur
Is That Kosher?; Never, Never, Never2:00 pm
Arthur
War of the Worms; I Owe You One2:30 pm
Odd Squad
Shapely University; Slow Day3:00 pm
Odd Squad
Villains in Need Are Villains Indeed; Happily Ever Odd3:30 pm
Molly of Denali
New Nivagi; Crane Song4:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Winston Churchill; I Am Cleopatra4:30 pm
Splash and Bubbles
Whitebeard; Coral Days5:00 pm

COZIBPHD
4.1
Kojak
Therapy in Dynamite9:00 am
McCloud
Shivaree on Delancy Street10:00 am
NewsNet
12:00 pm
McMillan and Wife
Cop of the Year1:00 pm
Banacek
No Stone Unturned1:30 pm
  sports   College Basketball Pregame
3:00 pm
  sports   Women's College Basketball: University of Mary at Northern State University...
University of Mary at Northern State University3:30 pm

BEK+E
4.2
 BEK Sports Network 
12:00 am

GRIT
4.3
Ocean Treks With Jeff Corwin
Best Of: Delicious Adventures9:00 am
Sea Rescue
Amazing Journeys9:30 am
Sea Rescue
Hooked10:00 am
Rock the Park
Mount Rainier: Man Against Mountain10:30 am
  movie   How the West Was Won
11:00 am
  movie   The Last Challenge
2:30 pm
  movie   Six Black Horses 
5:00 pm

KRDKDT4
4.4
Missing
9:00 am
Better Planet TV
9:30 am
Better Planet TV
10:00 am
Walking Wild
10:30 am
Wild Wonders
11:00 am
Missing
11:30 am
American Greed
Sticky Fingers; Life in the Fraud Lane12:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
2:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Murder of Self-Defense?; Mystery After MIdnight3:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Killer Girlfriend; The Hunt for Eric Jones4:00 pm
Forensic Files
Letter Perfect5:00 pm

GET TV
4.10
Life and Times of Grizzly Adams
Unwelcome Neighbor9:00 am
Guns of Paradise
Treasure10:00 am
  movie   The Lemon Drop Kid
11:00 am
  movie   The Christmas Gift
1:00 pm
  movie   Secret of Giving
3:00 pm
  movie   A Song for the Season 
5:00 pm

KRDKDT11
4.11
  new   Teepee Time
TVY9:00 am
Lakota Berenstain Bears
9:30 am
Local Programming Yamba's Playtime
10:30 am
Frybread Flats
Episode 10111:00 am
Local Programming Coyote's Crazy Smart Science Show
TVY12:00 pm
Cooking With the Wolfman
12:30 pm
  new   Cooking Hawaiian Style
Seared Furikake Ahi1:00 pm
Fit First
1:30 pm
Defending The Fire
TVRE2:00 pm
Uluits: Champions of the North
Sisters3:00 pm
Vitality Gardening
We're Going Berry Picking3:30 pm
Urban Native Girl
Fashion & Cultural Appropriation4:00 pm
People of the Pines
Invasion and Serrano Response4:30 pm
Making Regalia
Roach Spinners5:00 pm

JEWELRYTV
4.12
  new   Color Gemstone Jewelry In Sterling Silver
9:00 am
  new   Wrapped in Gold Jewelry
11:00 am
  new   Diamond Elegance Jewelry
1:00 pm
  new   Off Park Jewelry Collection
3:00 pm
  new   Precious World of Pearls Jewelry 
5:00 pm

BOUNCE
4.5
Animal Tails
Feathered Tails9:00 am
Animal Tails
Cold Weather Tails9:30 am
Everyday Health
Walk 4 Life10:00 am
Everyday Health
Climbing for a Cause10:30 am
Living Single
Wake Up to the Breakup11:00 am
Living Single
Tibby or Not Tibby11:30 am
  movie   Kangaroo Jack
12:00 pm
  movie   Little Man
2:00 pm
  movie   Lottery Ticket 
4:00 pm

LAFFTV
4.6
Jack Hanna's Animal Adventures
Manatee Move9:00 am
Jack Hanna's Animal Adventures
Vumbura Camp9:30 am
Recipe Rehab
Pecan Pie10:00 am
Recipe Rehab
Spaghetti & Meatballs10:30 am
The Henry Ford's Innovation Nation
Salmon Cannon11:00 am
The Henry Ford's Innovation Nation
Jetman11:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
A Grand Adventure12:00 pm
  movie   Major League
12:30 pm
  movie   Strange Wilderness
2:30 pm
  movie   Without a Paddle: Nature's Calling 
4:00 pm

COMET
4.7
  movie   Nosferatu
9:00 am
  movie   Night of the Living Dead
11:00 am
  movie   The Bat
1:00 pm
  movie   House on Haunted Hill
3:00 pm
  movie   Gate II 
5:00 pm

KRDKDT8
4.8
  new   Missing: Open Files
9:00 am
  new   Missing: Open Files
9:30 am
  new   Getting Green
10:00 am
  new   Getting Green
10:30 am
  new   Animal Rescue: Amazing Stories
11:00 am
  new   Animal Rescue: Amazing Stories
11:30 am
  new   The FBI Files
A Master Plan12:00 pm
  new   The FBI Files
Firefight1:00 pm
  new   The FBI Files
Killer Abroad2:00 pm
  new   Corrupt Crimes
A TV Icon Accused of Murder3:00 pm
  new   Corrupt Crimes
Mass Murder in the Ukraine3:30 pm
  new   Corrupt Crimes
Murder of a Fashion Icon4:00 pm
  new   Corrupt Crimes
Murder of a Starlet4:30 pm
  new   It Takes a Killer
The Green River Killer5:00 pm

QUEST
4.9
Unsolved History
9:00 am
Modern Marvels
10:00 am
Modern Marvels
11:00 am
Dual Survival
12:00 pm
How Booze Built America
1:00 pm
How Booze Built America
2:00 pm
How Booze Built America
3:00 pm
Auction Kings
4:00 pm
Auction Kings
4:30 pm
Unsolved History 
5:00 pm

WDAYH
6.1
Jack Hanna's Wild Countdown
Life Below Ground9:00 am
Ocean Treks With Jeff Corwin
Beautiful Bermuda9:30 am
Hearts of Heroes
Our Streets are Rivers!10:00 am
Oh Baby!
Bringing Up Baby on the Great African Trek10:30 am
Magnificent Mile Lights Festival
11:00 am
Paid Program
12:00 pm
Paid Program
12:30 pm
  sports   World of X Games
OverJoyed1:00 pm
  sports   College Basketball: UCLA at Notre Dame
UCLA at Notre Dame2:00 pm
P. Allen Smith Garden Style
Follow the Rice4:00 pm
Open House
12-14-20194:30 pm
Paid Program
5:00 pm

JN
6.2
L.A. Detectives
Homicide; Gang Fight9:00 am
L.A. Detectives
Gang War; Juvenile; Domestic Violence10:00 am
L.A. Detectives
11:00 am
City Confidential
St. Louis: Family Man, Hit Man12:00 pm
City Confidential
Somerset, Ky.: A Killer Campaign1:00 pm
City Confidential
Scottsboro: Foul Play in the Bible Belt2:00 pm
City Confidential
Tyler: Fallen Rose3:00 pm
City Confidential
Milwaukee: The Legend of Bambi Bembenek4:00 pm
Crime Stories 
Lethal Injector5:00 pm

WDAYW
6.3
  sports   Outdoor Bound TV With Kurt Walbeck
9:00 am
Jack Hanna's Animal Adventures
On the Move9:30 am
Jack Hanna's Animal Adventures
Currumbin Sanctuary10:00 am
Jack Hanna's Animal Adventures
Underwater World10:30 am
Bison Media Zone
11:00 am
Paid Program
11:30 am
  movie   An Accidental Christmas
12:00 pm
P. Allen Smith Garden Style
Follow the Rice2:00 pm
  sports   Mantracker
06-17-20192:30 pm
  sports   The Immortals
3:00 pm
  sports   The Shortlist
3:30 pm
Paid Program
4:00 pm
Paid Program
4:30 pm
Paid Program
5:00 pm

WDAY4
6.4
  movie    Merry Kissmas
8:00 am
  movie   Country Christmas Album
10:00 am
  movie   A Christmas Kiss II
12:00 pm
  movie   A Royal Christmas Ball
2:00 pm
  movie   A Prince for Christmas 
4:00 pm

KJRRHD
7.1
Rock the Park
Black Canyon National Park9:00 am
Rock the Park
NYC: National Parks of New York Harbor9:30 am
Wild America
Birds of Prey10:00 am
Weekend Marketplace
10:30 am
Weekend Marketplace
11:00 am
  sports   Fox College Hoops Tip-Off
12-14-201911:30 am
  sports   College Basketball: Syracuse at Georgetown
Syracuse at Georgetown12:00 pm
  new   Run It Back: Jermell Charlo vs. Tony Harrison
2:00 pm
  new   FOX Inside PBC Boxing
12-14-20192:30 pm
TMZ
12-14-20193:30 pm
Today's Homeowner
Recycled Patio4:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
The Pineapple Incident4:30 pm
Family Feud
5:00 pm

ANTEN
7.2
Journey with Dylan Dreyer
Secrets of Ancient Egypt9:00 am
The Wildlife Docs
All in the Sloth Family9:30 am
Ocean Mysteries With Jeff Corwin
Turtle Tale10:00 am
Ocean Mysteries With Jeff Corwin
Stellar Sea Lions10:30 am
Outback Adventures With Tim Faulkner
Billy the Kid11:00 am
Did I Mention Invention?
Football Robot11:30 am
Webster
The KO Kid12:00 pm
Webster
The Games People Play12:30 pm
What's Happening!!
Dee, the Cheerleader1:00 pm
What's Happening Now!!
The Candidate1:30 pm
Head of the Class
That'll Be the Day2:00 pm
Head of the Class
Poltergeist III2:30 pm
Silver Spoons
The Triangle3:00 pm
Silver Spoons
Kate Lasso's a Longhorn3:30 pm
Sabrina, the Teenage Witch
Ping, Ping a Song4:00 pm
Sabrina, the Teenage Witch
The Lyin', the Witch and the Wardrobe4:30 pm
Becker
Jake's Jaunt5:00 pm

WDAZH
8.1
Jack Hanna's Wild Countdown
Life Below Ground9:00 am
Ocean Treks With Jeff Corwin
Beautiful Bermuda9:30 am
Hearts of Heroes
Our Streets are Rivers!10:00 am
Oh Baby!
Bringing Up Baby on the Great African Trek10:30 am
Magnificent Mile Lights Festival
11:00 am
Paid Program
12:00 pm
Paid Program
12:30 pm
  sports   World of X Games
OverJoyed1:00 pm
  sports   College Basketball: UCLA at Notre Dame
UCLA at Notre Dame2:00 pm
P. Allen Smith Garden Style
Follow the Rice4:00 pm
Open House
12-14-20194:30 pm
Paid Program
5:00 pm

WDAZ2
8.2
L.A. Detectives
Homicide; Gang Fight9:00 am
L.A. Detectives
Gang War; Juvenile; Domestic Violence10:00 am
L.A. Detectives
11:00 am
City Confidential
St. Louis: Family Man, Hit Man12:00 pm
City Confidential
Somerset, Ky.: A Killer Campaign1:00 pm
City Confidential
Scottsboro: Foul Play in the Bible Belt2:00 pm
City Confidential
Tyler: Fallen Rose3:00 pm
City Confidential
Milwaukee: The Legend of Bambi Bembenek4:00 pm
Crime Stories 
Lethal Injector5:00 pm

WDAZ3
8.3
  sports   Outdoor Bound TV With Kurt Walbeck
9:00 am
Jack Hanna's Animal Adventures
On the Move9:30 am
Jack Hanna's Animal Adventures
Currumbin Sanctuary10:00 am
Jack Hanna's Animal Adventures
Underwater World10:30 am
Bison Media Zone
11:00 am
Paid Program
11:30 am
  movie   An Accidental Christmas
12:00 pm
P. Allen Smith Garden Style
Follow the Rice2:00 pm
  sports   Mantracker
06-17-20192:30 pm
  sports   The Immortals
3:00 pm
  sports   The Shortlist
3:30 pm
Paid Program
4:00 pm
Paid Program
4:30 pm
Paid Program
5:00 pm

WDAZ4
8.4
  movie    Merry Kissmas
8:00 am
  movie   Country Christmas Album
10:00 am
  movie   A Christmas Kiss II
12:00 pm
  movie   A Royal Christmas Ball
2:00 pm
  movie   A Prince for Christmas 
4:00 pm

K38NP1
9.1
Nature Cat
A Prickly Problem; A Shedtime Story9:00 am
Wild Kratts
Red Panda Rescue9:30 am
America's Home Cooking: Stuffed
10:00 am
Aging Backwards 3 With Miranda Esmonde-White
12:00 pm
Les Misérables: 25th Anniversary Concert at the O2
1:00 pm
Lawrence Welk: God Bless America 
5:00 pm

K38NP2
9.2
  new   Teepee Time
TVY9:00 am
Lakota Berenstain Bears
9:30 am
Local Programming Yamba's Playtime
10:30 am
Frybread Flats
Episode 10111:00 am
Local Programming Coyote's Crazy Smart Science Show
TVY12:00 pm
Cooking With the Wolfman
12:30 pm
  new   Cooking Hawaiian Style
Seared Furikake Ahi1:00 pm
Fit First
1:30 pm
Defending The Fire
TVRE2:00 pm
Uluits: Champions of the North
Sisters3:00 pm
Vitality Gardening
We're Going Berry Picking3:30 pm
Urban Native Girl
Fashion & Cultural Appropriation4:00 pm
People of the Pines
Invasion and Serrano Response4:30 pm
Making Regalia
Roach Spinners5:00 pm

K38NP3
9.3
Sesame Street
Walking the Dog9:00 am
Esme & Roy
When Figs Fly; Tillie's Tough Break9:30 am
Super WHY!
The Adventures of Math-a-Million10:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Shares His Tigertastic Car; Katerina Shows Her Tutu10:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Makes a Mistake; Baking Mistakes11:00 am
Dinosaur Train
The Lost Bird; The Forest Fire11:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Beating the Heat; Flowers for Mom12:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Face Painting; Sailing Away12:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
You Can't Move the Moon; Lizardzilla!1:00 pm
Nature Cat
The Queen of the Night; Space Rocks1:30 pm
Arthur
Is That Kosher?; Never, Never, Never2:00 pm
Arthur
War of the Worms; I Owe You One2:30 pm
Odd Squad
Shapely University; Slow Day3:00 pm
Odd Squad
Villains in Need Are Villains Indeed; Happily Ever Odd3:30 pm
Molly of Denali
New Nivagi; Crane Song4:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Winston Churchill; I Am Cleopatra4:30 pm
Splash and Bubbles
Whitebeard; Coral Days5:00 pm

K38NP4
9.4
America's Test Kitchen
Episode 19139:00 am
America's Test Kitchen
The Perfect Cookie9:30 am
America's Test Kitchen Special: Home for the Holidays
10:00 am
P. Allen Smith's Garden Home
Going Mini11:00 am
Growing a Greener World
Bats: Unsung Heroes for Gardeners & Growers (Austin and San Antonio, TX)11:30 am
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Latin Twist12:00 pm
Lidia's Kitchen
A Seaside Buffet12:30 pm
Cook's Country
Tacos Two Ways1:00 pm
Pati's Mexican Table
Baja Breakfast1:30 pm
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
Fried Chicken Fest2:00 pm
This Old House
Westerly Decking for Beginners2:30 pm
Richard Bangs' Adventures With a Purpose
Basel and Lucerne: Quest for the Crossroads3:00 pm
Lidia's Kitchen
A Seaside Buffet4:00 pm
Cook's Country
Tacos Two Ways4:30 pm
America's Test Kitchen 20th Anniversary Special 
5:00 pm

K38NP5
9.5
The This Old House Hour
Westerly Return to Paradise; Women's Repair Class, Garden9:00 am
Independent Lens
The Witness10:00 am
  movie   Emery Blagdon and His Healing Machine
11:30 am
Supernature - Wild Flyers
Masters of the Sky12:00 pm
Nature
Raising the Dinosaur Giant1:00 pm
NOVA
Bigger Than T. rex2:00 pm
The This Old House Hour
Westerly Return to Paradise; Women's Repair Class, Garden3:00 pm
  movie   Tales From the Royal Bedchamber
4:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow 
New Orleans5:00 pm

K38NP6
9.6
Speak Your Mind
9:00 am
What Is Race?
9:30 am
Urban Youth Poets: Quest for the Voice
10:00 am
Latino Arts: A Community Vision
11:00 am
Almanac
12:00 pm
Backroads
The Fattenin' Frogs1:00 pm
Prairie Musicians
1:30 pm
Jackson & Komunyakaa: Power of the Word
2:00 pm
Speak Your Mind
3:00 pm
What Is Race?
3:30 pm
Urban Youth Poets: Quest for the Voice
4:00 pm
Latino Arts: A Community Vision 
5:00 pm

KBRRD
10.1
Rock the Park
Black Canyon National Park9:00 am
Rock the Park
NYC: National Parks of New York Harbor9:30 am
Wild America
Birds of Prey10:00 am
Weekend Marketplace
10:30 am
Weekend Marketplace
11:00 am
  sports   Fox College Hoops Tip-Off
12-14-201911:30 am
  sports   College Basketball: Syracuse at Georgetown
Syracuse at Georgetown12:00 pm
  new   Run It Back: Jermell Charlo vs. Tony Harrison
2:00 pm
  new   FOX Inside PBC Boxing
12-14-20192:30 pm
TMZ
12-14-20193:30 pm
Today's Homeowner
Recycled Patio4:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
The Pineapple Incident4:30 pm
Family Feud
5:00 pm

ANTEN
10.2
Journey with Dylan Dreyer
Secrets of Ancient Egypt9:00 am
The Wildlife Docs
All in the Sloth Family9:30 am
Ocean Mysteries With Jeff Corwin
Turtle Tale10:00 am
Ocean Mysteries With Jeff Corwin
Stellar Sea Lions10:30 am
Outback Adventures With Tim Faulkner
Billy the Kid11:00 am
Did I Mention Invention?
Football Robot11:30 am
Webster
The KO Kid12:00 pm
Webster
The Games People Play12:30 pm
What's Happening!!
Dee, the Cheerleader1:00 pm
What's Happening Now!!
The Candidate1:30 pm
Head of the Class
That'll Be the Day2:00 pm
Head of the Class
Poltergeist III2:30 pm
Silver Spoons
The Triangle3:00 pm
Silver Spoons
Kate Lasso's a Longhorn3:30 pm
Sabrina, the Teenage Witch
Ping, Ping a Song4:00 pm
Sabrina, the Teenage Witch
The Lyin', the Witch and the Wardrobe4:30 pm
Becker
Jake's Jaunt5:00 pm

KVLYD
11.1
Earth Odyssey With Dylan Dreyer
Patagonia9:00 am
Earth Odyssey With Dylan Dreyer
The Pantanal9:30 am
Consumer 101
Out of the Box10:00 am
A New Leaf
A Famous Family10:30 am
Vets Saving Pets
A Bone to Pick11:00 am
  sports   Premier League Soccer: Southampton vs. West Ham
Southampton vs. West Ham11:30 am
  sports   2019 Presidents Cup Golf: Final Day
Final Day1:30 pm
Paid Program
5:00 pm

KVLY2
11.2
Lucky Dog
Julie & Moe9:00 am
The Henry Ford's Innovation Nation
Drybar Founder9:30 am
Mission Unstoppable
Nets, Neighborhoods and NASA10:00 am
Pet Vet Dream Team
Lumps and Bumps10:30 am
  sports   College Basketball: Oregon at Michigan
Oregon at Michigan11:00 am
  sports   College Football Today
12-14-20191:30 pm
  sports   College Football: Army vs. Navy
Army vs. Navy2:00 pm

MeTV
11.3
Maverick
Pappy9:00 am
Wagon Train
The Jess MacAbbee Story10:00 am
The Big Valley
Deathtown11:00 am
Gunsmoke
The Legend12:00 pm
Bonanza
Sweet Annie Laurie1:00 pm
Rawhide
The Immigrants2:00 pm
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Criss Cross3:00 pm
Wanted: Dead or Alive
The Medicine Man3:30 pm
The Rifleman
The Martinet4:00 pm
The Rifleman
Miss Milly4:30 pm
Local Programming

KVLY
11.4
The Greatest American Hero
The Handpainted Thai9:00 am
MacGyver
The Odd Triple10:00 am
MacGyver
The Negotiator11:00 am
MacGyver
The Spoilers12:00 pm
Martial Law
Shanghai Express1:00 pm
Martial Law
Diamond Fever2:00 pm
The Pretender
Countdown3:00 pm
The Pretender
PTB4:00 pm
Renegade 
Endless Summer5:00 pm

KVRR
12.1
Rock the Park
Black Canyon National Park9:00 am
Rock the Park
NYC: National Parks of New York Harbor9:30 am
Wild America
Birds of Prey10:00 am
Weekend Marketplace
10:30 am
Weekend Marketplace
11:00 am
  sports   Fox College Hoops Tip-Off
12-14-201911:30 am
  sports   College Basketball: Syracuse at Georgetown
Syracuse at Georgetown12:00 pm
  new   Run It Back: Jermell Charlo vs. Tony Harrison
2:00 pm
  new   FOX Inside PBC Boxing
12-14-20192:30 pm
TMZ
12-14-20193:30 pm
Today's Homeowner
Recycled Patio4:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
The Pineapple Incident4:30 pm
Family Feud
5:00 pm

ANTEN
12.2
Journey with Dylan Dreyer
Secrets of Ancient Egypt9:00 am
The Wildlife Docs
All in the Sloth Family9:30 am
Ocean Mysteries With Jeff Corwin
Turtle Tale10:00 am
Ocean Mysteries With Jeff Corwin
Stellar Sea Lions10:30 am
Outback Adventures With Tim Faulkner
Billy the Kid11:00 am
Did I Mention Invention?
Football Robot11:30 am
Webster
The KO Kid12:00 pm
Webster
The Games People Play12:30 pm
What's Happening!!
Dee, the Cheerleader1:00 pm
What's Happening Now!!
The Candidate1:30 pm
Head of the Class
That'll Be the Day2:00 pm
Head of the Class
Poltergeist III2:30 pm
Silver Spoons
The Triangle3:00 pm
Silver Spoons
Kate Lasso's a Longhorn3:30 pm
Sabrina, the Teenage Witch
Ping, Ping a Song4:00 pm
Sabrina, the Teenage Witch
The Lyin', the Witch and the Wardrobe4:30 pm
Becker
Jake's Jaunt5:00 pm

PPB1
13.1
Cook's Country
Reimagining Italian-American Classics9:00 am
Simply Ming
Joanne Chang9:30 am
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Chicks Rule10:00 am
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
Greece Every Day10:30 am
Lidia's Kitchen
Great Grains11:00 am
New Scandinavian Cooking
Packed School Lunch11:30 am
Market to Market
12:00 pm
Almanac
12:30 pm
MotorWeek
Episode 39151:30 pm
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Sew Simple with Rectangles & Squares, Part 12:00 pm
Fons & Porter's Love of Quilting
Luminous2:30 pm
Painting With Wilson Bickford
Approaching Storm3:00 pm
Painting With Paulson
Jug & Oranges Part II3:30 pm
Woodsmith Shop
Bride's Chest4:00 pm
This Old House
Westerly Return to Paradise4:30 pm
America's Heartland
5:00 pm

PPB2
13.2
Basketball, Water, and the Lost City of Elbowoods
9:00 am
The This Old House Hour
Westerly Return to Paradise; Women's Repair Class, Garden10:00 am
Prairie Mosaic
11:00 am
Prairie Pulse
11:30 am
Antiques Roadshow
Extraordinary Finds12:00 pm
Nature
Raising the Dinosaur Giant1:00 pm
NOVA
Bigger Than T. rex2:00 pm
Basketball, Water, and the Lost City of Elbowoods
3:00 pm
The This Old House Hour
Westerly Return to Paradise; Women's Repair Class, Garden4:00 pm
Prairie Mosaic
5:00 pm

PPB3
13.3
Speak Your Mind
9:00 am
What Is Race?
9:30 am
Urban Youth Poets: Quest for the Voice
10:00 am
Latino Arts: A Community Vision
11:00 am
Almanac
12:00 pm
Backroads
The Fattenin' Frogs1:00 pm
Prairie Musicians
1:30 pm
Jackson & Komunyakaa: Power of the Word
2:00 pm
Speak Your Mind
3:00 pm
What Is Race?
3:30 pm
Urban Youth Poets: Quest for the Voice
4:00 pm
Latino Arts: A Community Vision 
5:00 pm

PPB4
13.4
Sesame Street
Walking the Dog9:00 am
Esme & Roy
When Figs Fly; Tillie's Tough Break9:30 am
Super WHY!
The Adventures of Math-a-Million10:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Shares His Tigertastic Car; Katerina Shows Her Tutu10:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Makes a Mistake; Baking Mistakes11:00 am
Dinosaur Train
The Lost Bird; The Forest Fire11:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Beating the Heat; Flowers for Mom12:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Face Painting; Sailing Away12:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
You Can't Move the Moon; Lizardzilla!1:00 pm
Nature Cat
The Queen of the Night; Space Rocks1:30 pm
Arthur
Is That Kosher?; Never, Never, Never2:00 pm
Arthur
War of the Worms; I Owe You One2:30 pm
Odd Squad
Shapely University; Slow Day3:00 pm
Odd Squad
Villains in Need Are Villains Indeed; Happily Ever Odd3:30 pm
Molly of Denali
New Nivagi; Crane Song4:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Winston Churchill; I Am Cleopatra4:30 pm
Splash and Bubbles
Whitebeard; Coral Days5:00 pm

KVRRH
15.1
Rock the Park
Black Canyon National Park9:00 am
Rock the Park
NYC: National Parks of New York Harbor9:30 am
Wild America
Birds of Prey10:00 am
Weekend Marketplace
10:30 am
Weekend Marketplace
11:00 am
  sports   Fox College Hoops Tip-Off
12-14-201911:30 am
  sports   College Basketball: Syracuse at Georgetown
Syracuse at Georgetown12:00 pm
  new   Run It Back: Jermell Charlo vs. Tony Harrison
2:00 pm
  new   FOX Inside PBC Boxing
12-14-20192:30 pm
TMZ
12-14-20193:30 pm
Today's Homeowner
Recycled Patio4:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
The Pineapple Incident4:30 pm
Family Feud
5:00 pm

ANTEN
15.2
Journey with Dylan Dreyer
Secrets of Ancient Egypt9:00 am
The Wildlife Docs
All in the Sloth Family9:30 am
Ocean Mysteries With Jeff Corwin
Turtle Tale10:00 am
Ocean Mysteries With Jeff Corwin
Stellar Sea Lions10:30 am
Outback Adventures With Tim Faulkner
Billy the Kid11:00 am
Did I Mention Invention?
Football Robot11:30 am
Webster
The KO Kid12:00 pm
Webster
The Games People Play12:30 pm
What's Happening!!
Dee, the Cheerleader1:00 pm
What's Happening Now!!
The Candidate1:30 pm
Head of the Class
That'll Be the Day2:00 pm
Head of the Class
Poltergeist III2:30 pm
Silver Spoons
The Triangle3:00 pm
Silver Spoons
Kate Lasso's a Longhorn3:30 pm
Sabrina, the Teenage Witch
Ping, Ping a Song4:00 pm
Sabrina, the Teenage Witch
The Lyin', the Witch and the Wardrobe4:30 pm
Becker
Jake's Jaunt5:00 pm

PPB1
16.1
Cook's Country
Reimagining Italian-American Classics9:00 am
Simply Ming
Joanne Chang9:30 am
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Chicks Rule10:00 am
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
Greece Every Day10:30 am
Lidia's Kitchen
Great Grains11:00 am
New Scandinavian Cooking
Packed School Lunch11:30 am
Market to Market
12:00 pm
Almanac
12:30 pm
MotorWeek
Episode 39151:30 pm
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Sew Simple with Rectangles & Squares, Part 12:00 pm
Fons & Porter's Love of Quilting
Luminous2:30 pm
Painting With Wilson Bickford
Approaching Storm3:00 pm
Painting With Paulson
Jug & Oranges Part II3:30 pm
Woodsmith Shop
Bride's Chest4:00 pm
This Old House
Westerly Return to Paradise4:30 pm
America's Heartland
5:00 pm

PPB2
16.2
Basketball, Water, and the Lost City of Elbowoods
9:00 am
The This Old House Hour
Westerly Return to Paradise; Women's Repair Class, Garden10:00 am
Prairie Mosaic
11:00 am
Prairie Pulse
11:30 am
Antiques Roadshow
Extraordinary Finds12:00 pm
Nature
Raising the Dinosaur Giant1:00 pm
NOVA
Bigger Than T. rex2:00 pm
Basketball, Water, and the Lost City of Elbowoods
3:00 pm
The This Old House Hour
Westerly Return to Paradise; Women's Repair Class, Garden4:00 pm
Prairie Mosaic
5:00 pm

PPB3
16.3
Speak Your Mind
9:00 am
What Is Race?
9:30 am
Urban Youth Poets: Quest for the Voice
10:00 am
Latino Arts: A Community Vision
11:00 am
Almanac
12:00 pm
Backroads
The Fattenin' Frogs1:00 pm
Prairie Musicians
1:30 pm
Jackson & Komunyakaa: Power of the Word
2:00 pm
Speak Your Mind
3:00 pm
What Is Race?
3:30 pm
Urban Youth Poets: Quest for the Voice
4:00 pm
Latino Arts: A Community Vision 
5:00 pm

PPB4
16.4
Sesame Street
Walking the Dog9:00 am
Esme & Roy
When Figs Fly; Tillie's Tough Break9:30 am
Super WHY!
The Adventures of Math-a-Million10:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Shares His Tigertastic Car; Katerina Shows Her Tutu10:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Makes a Mistake; Baking Mistakes11:00 am
Dinosaur Train
The Lost Bird; The Forest Fire11:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Beating the Heat; Flowers for Mom12:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Face Painting; Sailing Away12:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
You Can't Move the Moon; Lizardzilla!1:00 pm
Nature Cat
The Queen of the Night; Space Rocks1:30 pm
Arthur
Is That Kosher?; Never, Never, Never2:00 pm
Arthur
War of the Worms; I Owe You One2:30 pm
Odd Squad
Shapely University; Slow Day3:00 pm
Odd Squad
Villains in Need Are Villains Indeed; Happily Ever Odd3:30 pm
Molly of Denali
New Nivagi; Crane Song4:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Winston Churchill; I Am Cleopatra4:30 pm
Splash and Bubbles
Whitebeard; Coral Days5:00 pm

PPB1
19.1
Paid Program
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am
Jack Hanna's Into the Wild
10:00 am
Jack Hanna's Into the Wild
10:30 am
Jack Hanna's Into the Wild
11:00 am
This Old House: Trade School
11:30 am
Chicken Soup for the Soul's Animal Tales
12:00 pm
Did I Mention Invention?
12:30 pm
Paid Program
1:00 pm
Paid Program
1:30 pm
Paid Program
2:00 pm
Paid Program
2:30 pm
  movie   Freedom Writers
3:00 pm

PPB2
19.2
Basketball, Water, and the Lost City of Elbowoods
9:00 am
The This Old House Hour
Westerly Return to Paradise; Women's Repair Class, Garden10:00 am
Prairie Mosaic
11:00 am
Prairie Pulse
11:30 am
Antiques Roadshow
Extraordinary Finds12:00 pm
Nature
Raising the Dinosaur Giant1:00 pm
NOVA
Bigger Than T. rex2:00 pm
Basketball, Water, and the Lost City of Elbowoods
3:00 pm
The This Old House Hour
Westerly Return to Paradise; Women's Repair Class, Garden4:00 pm
Prairie Mosaic
5:00 pm

PPB3
19.3
Speak Your Mind
9:00 am
What Is Race?
9:30 am
Urban Youth Poets: Quest for the Voice
10:00 am
Latino Arts: A Community Vision
11:00 am
Almanac
12:00 pm
Backroads
The Fattenin' Frogs1:00 pm
Prairie Musicians
1:30 pm
Jackson & Komunyakaa: Power of the Word
2:00 pm
Speak Your Mind
3:00 pm
What Is Race?
3:30 pm
Urban Youth Poets: Quest for the Voice
4:00 pm
Latino Arts: A Community Vision 
5:00 pm

PPB4
19.4
Sesame Street
Walking the Dog9:00 am
Esme & Roy
When Figs Fly; Tillie's Tough Break9:30 am
Super WHY!
The Adventures of Math-a-Million10:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Shares His Tigertastic Car; Katerina Shows Her Tutu10:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Makes a Mistake; Baking Mistakes11:00 am
Dinosaur Train
The Lost Bird; The Forest Fire11:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Beating the Heat; Flowers for Mom12:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Face Painting; Sailing Away12:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
You Can't Move the Moon; Lizardzilla!1:00 pm
Nature Cat
The Queen of the Night; Space Rocks1:30 pm
Arthur
Is That Kosher?; Never, Never, Never2:00 pm
Arthur
War of the Worms; I Owe You One2:30 pm
Odd Squad
Shapely University; Slow Day3:00 pm
Odd Squad
Villains in Need Are Villains Indeed; Happily Ever Odd3:30 pm
Molly of Denali
New Nivagi; Crane Song4:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Winston Churchill; I Am Cleopatra4:30 pm
Splash and Bubbles
Whitebeard; Coral Days5:00 pm

PPB1
25.1
Cook's Country
Reimagining Italian-American Classics9:00 am
Simply Ming
Joanne Chang9:30 am
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Chicks Rule10:00 am
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
Greece Every Day10:30 am
Lidia's Kitchen
Great Grains11:00 am
New Scandinavian Cooking
Packed School Lunch11:30 am
Market to Market
12:00 pm
Almanac
12:30 pm
MotorWeek
Episode 39151:30 pm
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Sew Simple with Rectangles & Squares, Part 12:00 pm
Fons & Porter's Love of Quilting
Luminous2:30 pm
Painting With Wilson Bickford
Approaching Storm3:00 pm
Painting With Paulson
Jug & Oranges Part II3:30 pm
Woodsmith Shop
Bride's Chest4:00 pm
This Old House
Westerly Return to Paradise4:30 pm
America's Heartland
5:00 pm

PPB2
25.2
Basketball, Water, and the Lost City of Elbowoods
9:00 am
The This Old House Hour
Westerly Return to Paradise; Women's Repair Class, Garden10:00 am
Prairie Mosaic
11:00 am
Prairie Pulse
11:30 am
Antiques Roadshow
Extraordinary Finds12:00 pm
Nature
Raising the Dinosaur Giant1:00 pm
NOVA
Bigger Than T. rex2:00 pm
Basketball, Water, and the Lost City of Elbowoods
3:00 pm
The This Old House Hour
Westerly Return to Paradise; Women's Repair Class, Garden4:00 pm
Prairie Mosaic
5:00 pm

PPB3
25.3
Speak Your Mind
9:00 am
What Is Race?
9:30 am
Urban Youth Poets: Quest for the Voice
10:00 am
Latino Arts: A Community Vision
11:00 am
Almanac
12:00 pm
Backroads
The Fattenin' Frogs1:00 pm
Prairie Musicians
1:30 pm
Jackson & Komunyakaa: Power of the Word
2:00 pm
Speak Your Mind
3:00 pm
What Is Race?
3:30 pm
Urban Youth Poets: Quest for the Voice
4:00 pm
Latino Arts: A Community Vision 
5:00 pm

PPB4
25.4
Sesame Street
Walking the Dog9:00 am
Esme & Roy
When Figs Fly; Tillie's Tough Break9:30 am
Super WHY!
The Adventures of Math-a-Million10:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Shares His Tigertastic Car; Katerina Shows Her Tutu10:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Makes a Mistake; Baking Mistakes11:00 am
Dinosaur Train
The Lost Bird; The Forest Fire11:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Beating the Heat; Flowers for Mom12:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Face Painting; Sailing Away12:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
You Can't Move the Moon; Lizardzilla!1:00 pm
Nature Cat
The Queen of the Night; Space Rocks1:30 pm
Arthur
Is That Kosher?; Never, Never, Never2:00 pm
Arthur
War of the Worms; I Owe You One2:30 pm
Odd Squad
Shapely University; Slow Day3:00 pm
Odd Squad
Villains in Need Are Villains Indeed; Happily Ever Odd3:30 pm
Molly of Denali
New Nivagi; Crane Song4:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Winston Churchill; I Am Cleopatra4:30 pm
Splash and Bubbles
Whitebeard; Coral Days5:00 pm

KCPM
27.1
Designing Spaces
9:00 am
TBA
9:30 am
Ron Hazelton's HouseCalls
10:00 am
Home Ideas
10:30 am
TBA
11:00 am
Hot Products
11:30 am
  movie   KCPO Saturday Matinee
12:00 pm
  movie   KCPO Saturday Matinee
2:00 pm
SAF3
4:00 pm
On the Spot 
5:00 pm

K28MA-CD
28.1
Lucky Dog
Julie & Moe9:00 am
The Henry Ford's Innovation Nation
Drybar Founder9:30 am
Mission Unstoppable
Nets, Neighborhoods and NASA10:00 am
Pet Vet Dream Team
Lumps and Bumps10:30 am
  sports   College Basketball: Oregon at Michigan
Oregon at Michigan11:00 am
  sports   College Football Today
12-14-20191:30 pm
  sports   College Football: Army vs. Navy
Army vs. Navy2:00 pm

K28MA-CD2
28.2
Jack Hanna's Into the Wild
9:00 am
This Old House: Trade School
9:30 am
Chicken Soup for the Soul's Animal Tales
10:00 am
Did I Mention Invention?
10:30 am
Paid Program
11:00 am
Paid Program
11:30 am
Dr. Ho's Total Body Pain Relief
12:00 pm
Cops
Coast to Coast12:30 pm
The Listener
Reckoning1:00 pm
The Listener
The Bank Job2:00 pm
Elementary
The Deductionist3:00 pm
Elementary
When Your Number's Up4:00 pm
Sheriffs...El Dorado County
5:00 pm

K28MA-CD3
28.3
The Greatest American Hero
The Handpainted Thai9:00 am
MacGyver
The Odd Triple10:00 am
MacGyver
The Negotiator11:00 am
MacGyver
The Spoilers12:00 pm
Martial Law
Shanghai Express1:00 pm
Martial Law
Diamond Fever2:00 pm
The Pretender
Countdown3:00 pm
The Pretender
PTB4:00 pm
Renegade 
Endless Summer5:00 pm

K30LR
30.1
Lucky Dog
Julie & Moe9:00 am
The Henry Ford's Innovation Nation
Drybar Founder9:30 am
Mission Unstoppable
Nets, Neighborhoods and NASA10:00 am
Pet Vet Dream Team
Lumps and Bumps10:30 am
  sports   College Basketball: Oregon at Michigan
Oregon at Michigan11:00 am
  sports   College Football Today
12-14-20191:30 pm
  sports   College Football: Army vs. Navy
Army vs. Navy2:00 pm

K30LR
30.2
Jack Hanna's Into the Wild
9:00 am
This Old House: Trade School
9:30 am
Chicken Soup for the Soul's Animal Tales
10:00 am
Did I Mention Invention?
10:30 am
Paid Program
11:00 am
Paid Program
11:30 am
Dr. Ho's Total Body Pain Relief
12:00 pm
Cops
Coast to Coast12:30 pm
The Listener
Reckoning1:00 pm
The Listener
The Bank Job2:00 pm
Elementary
The Deductionist3:00 pm
Elementary
When Your Number's Up4:00 pm
Sheriffs...El Dorado County
5:00 pm

K30LR
30.3
The Greatest American Hero
The Handpainted Thai9:00 am
MacGyver
The Odd Triple10:00 am
MacGyver
The Negotiator11:00 am
MacGyver
The Spoilers12:00 pm
Martial Law
Shanghai Express1:00 pm
Martial Law
Diamond Fever2:00 pm
The Pretender
Countdown3:00 pm
The Pretender
PTB4:00 pm
Renegade 
Endless Summer5:00 pm

K49FA-D
49.1
Family Travel With Colleen Kelly
Life Is A Journey - A Caribbean Cruise9:00 am
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
The New Paris9:30 am
100 Days, Drinks, Dishes & Destinations
Undiscovered Danube, Europe10:00 am
Farm Connections
10:30 am
America's Heartland
11:00 am
Ag PhD
11:30 am
Market to Market
12:00 pm
This Old House
Westerly Return to Paradise12:30 pm
Ask This Old House
Women's Repair Class, Garden1:00 pm
Woodsmith Shop
Miterless Picture Frames1:30 pm
Classic Woodworking
Episode 1052:00 pm
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Sew Simple with Rectangles & Squares, Part 22:30 pm
Quilt in a Day
Mr. Roosevelt's Necktie and Fala3:00 pm
It's Sew Easy
Warm Up3:30 pm
Prairie Yard & Garden
4:00 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour Weekend
12-14-20194:30 pm
Funtime Polka
5:00 pm

K49FA-D2
49.2
America's Test Kitchen
Episode 19139:00 am
America's Test Kitchen
The Perfect Cookie9:30 am
America's Test Kitchen Special: Home for the Holidays
10:00 am
P. Allen Smith's Garden Home
Going Mini11:00 am
Growing a Greener World
Bats: Unsung Heroes for Gardeners & Growers (Austin and San Antonio, TX)11:30 am
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Latin Twist12:00 pm
Lidia's Kitchen
A Seaside Buffet12:30 pm
Cook's Country
Tacos Two Ways1:00 pm
Pati's Mexican Table
Baja Breakfast1:30 pm
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
Fried Chicken Fest2:00 pm
This Old House
Westerly Decking for Beginners2:30 pm
Richard Bangs' Adventures With a Purpose
Basel and Lucerne: Quest for the Crossroads3:00 pm
Lidia's Kitchen
A Seaside Buffet4:00 pm
Cook's Country
Tacos Two Ways4:30 pm
America's Test Kitchen 20th Anniversary Special 
5:00 pm

K49FA-D3
49.3
Speak Your Mind
9:00 am
What Is Race?
9:30 am
Urban Youth Poets: Quest for the Voice
10:00 am
Latino Arts: A Community Vision
11:00 am
Almanac
12:00 pm
Backroads
The Fattenin' Frogs1:00 pm
Prairie Musicians
1:30 pm
Jackson & Komunyakaa: Power of the Word
2:00 pm
Speak Your Mind
3:00 pm
What Is Race?
3:30 pm
Urban Youth Poets: Quest for the Voice
4:00 pm
Latino Arts: A Community Vision 
5:00 pm

K49FA-D4
49.4
  movie    Same God
8:30 am
Consuelo Mack WealthTrack
12-13-201910:00 am
Second Opinion
Bladder Cancer10:30 am
Independent Lens
The Witness11:00 am
Local, USA
Finding America II12:30 pm
Independent Lens
The Judge1:00 pm
  movie   Same God
2:30 pm
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
4:00 pm
Washington Week
4:30 pm
  new   Focus on Europe
5:00 pm

K49FAD5
49.5
Sesame Street
Walking the Dog9:00 am
Esme & Roy
When Figs Fly; Tillie's Tough Break9:30 am
Super WHY!
The Adventures of Math-a-Million10:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Shares His Tigertastic Car; Katerina Shows Her Tutu10:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Makes a Mistake; Baking Mistakes11:00 am
Dinosaur Train
The Lost Bird; The Forest Fire11:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Beating the Heat; Flowers for Mom12:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Face Painting; Sailing Away12:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
You Can't Move the Moon; Lizardzilla!1:00 pm
Nature Cat
The Queen of the Night; Space Rocks1:30 pm
Arthur
Is That Kosher?; Never, Never, Never2:00 pm
Arthur
War of the Worms; I Owe You One2:30 pm
Odd Squad
Shapely University; Slow Day3:00 pm
Odd Squad
Villains in Need Are Villains Indeed; Happily Ever Odd3:30 pm
Molly of Denali
New Nivagi; Crane Song4:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Winston Churchill; I Am Cleopatra4:30 pm
Splash and Bubbles
Whitebeard; Coral Days5:00 pm

  Printable TV Guide



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for 58047! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Fargo-Valley City Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.