6:00 pm               6:30 pm               7:00 pm               7:30 pm               8:00 pm               8:30 pm               9:00 pm               9:30 pm               10:00 pm               10:30 pm               11:00 pm               11:30 pm               12:00 am               12:30 am               1:00 am               1:30 am               2:00 am               

PPB1
2.1
new PBS NewsHour
6:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Kooky & Spooky7:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow Recut
Newport 38:00 pm
Generation Nation: A PBS American Portrait Story
8:30 pm
new Independent Lens
Represent9:00 pm
new Amanpour and Company
10-26-202010:30 pm
The McLaughlin Group
11:30 pm
GZERO World With Ian Bremmer
12:00 am
NHK Newsline
12:30 am
The Trouble With Maggie Cole
Episode 21:00 am
Flesh and Blood on Masterpiece
Episode 42:00 am

PPB2
2.2
new Tightrope: Americans Reaching for Hope
6:00 pm
The Future of America’s Past
Lines in the Sand8:00 pm
Stories From the Stage
On the Spot8:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
10-26-20209:00 pm
new DW The Day
10:00 pm
Greater Boston
10:30 pm
Tightrope: Americans Reaching for Hope
11:00 pm
The Future of America’s Past
Lines in the Sand1:00 am
Stories From the Stage
On the Spot1:30 am
PBS NewsHour
10-26-20202:00 am

PPB3
2.3
Prairie Yard & Garden
6:00 pm
Off 90
6:30 pm
MN Original
Alexa Horochowski and Off-Leash Area7:00 pm
Around the Corner With John McGivern
Portage7:30 pm
Writing in Peace and War
8:00 pm
Native Report
Season 13, Episode 49:00 pm
Native Report
Season 13, Episode 59:30 pm
movie Points of Pride: South Dakota Quilting Heritage
10:00 pm
Somalia: A Nation of Poets
11:00 pm
Postcards
Kirkbride Documentary11:30 pm
Outdoor Wisconsin
Tunnel for Turtles; Panfishing; Wild West Days12:00 am
Prairie Mosaic
12:30 am
MN Original
Revolver and Futurekave1:00 am
Dakota Life
1:30 am
Make Money Work
Financial Freedom2:00 am

PPB4
2.4
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am George Washington; I am Susan B. Anthony6:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Sap Season; Book of Mammoths6:30 pm
Hero Elementary
Toadal Confusion; Hero Hideaway7:00 pm
Odd Squad
O Is Not for Over7:30 pm
Arthur
Buster Isn’t Buying It; One Ornery Critter8:00 pm
WordGirl
Opposite Day; Granny’s Book Club8:30 pm
Cyberchase
Watts of Halloween Trouble9:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Sap Season; Book of Mammoths9:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pink or Treat; Berry Scary10:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
The Science of Staying Warm/The Seed of An Idea10:30 pm
new Sesame Street
A New Friend On Sesame Street11:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Explores Nature; Daniel’s Nature Walk11:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
The Story of Smoothi; Andy the Giant12:00 am
Nature Cat
Gimme Shelter; Goin’ Batty12:30 am
Wild Kratts
Sea Otter Swim1:00 am
Wild Kratts
Prairie Who?1:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am George Washington; I am Susan B. Anthony2:00 am

COZIBPHD
4.1
The Munsters
Munster the Magnificent6:00 pm
The Munsters
Herman’s Happy Valley6:30 pm
Frasier
Bad Dog7:00 pm
Frasier
Frasier Gotta Have It7:30 pm
Roseanne
The Dark Ages8:00 pm
Roseanne
Mommy Nearest8:30 pm
Roseanne
Pretty in Black9:00 pm
Roseanne
Looking for Loans in All the Wrong Places9:30 pm
The Nanny
Danny’s Dead and Who’s Got the Will?10:00 pm
The Nanny
Kissing Cousins10:30 pm
The Nanny
The Fifth Wheel11:00 pm
The Nanny
The Nose Knows11:30 pm
Will & Grace
Yours, Mine or Ours12:00 am
Will & Grace
Secrets & Lays12:30 am
Will & Grace
Grace, Replaced1:00 am
Will & Grace
Will Works Out1:30 am
The Nanny
The Family Plumbing2:00 am

BEK+E
4.2
sports  Class A High School Girls Volleyball
5:00 pm
sports High School Volleyball Pre-Game Show
7:00 pm
sports Class B High School Volleyball
7:30 pm
sports Class B High School Volleyball
9:30 pm
sports Class B High School Volleyball
10:30 pm
sports Class A High School Football
12:00 am

GRIT
4.3
Tales of Wells Fargo
Bill Longley6:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Prisoner6:30 pm
movie Conquest of Cochise
7:00 pm
movie White Comanche
9:00 pm
movie From Noon till Three
11:00 pm
movie Badman’s Country
1:30 am

KRDKDT4
4.4
Judgment With Ashleigh Banfield
Florida v. Sievers6:00 pm
The First 48
Lured In; Disaster7:00 pm
The First 48
Last Fare8:00 pm
The First 48
Last Night Out; Death Do Us Part9:00 pm
The FBI Files
The Unabomber10:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
11:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily with Chris Hansen
12:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am

GET TV
4.10
Sanford and Son
Pot Luck6:00 pm
Sanford and Son
The Kid6:30 pm
All in the Family
Archie’s Brief Encounter7:00 pm
All in the Family
Archie’s Brief Encounter7:30 pm
All in the Family
The Bunkers and the Swingers8:00 pm
All in the Family
Mike Comes Into Money8:30 pm
Sanford and Son
Sanford and Gong9:00 pm
Sanford and Son
Here Today, Gone Today9:30 pm
The Steve Harvey Show
Dancing Fools10:00 pm
The Steve Harvey Show
Breakfast with Tiffany10:30 pm
Amen
The Widow11:00 pm
Amen
Stranded11:30 pm
Sanford and Son
Tower Power12:00 am
Sanford and Son
A Little Extra Security12:30 am
Married…With Children
My Mom, the Mom1:00 am
Married…With Children
Can’t Dance, Don’t Ask Me1:30 am
Married…With Children
A Three Job, No Income Family2:00 am

KRDKDT11
4.11
First Talk
6:00 pm
Behind the Brush
Episode 2076:30 pm
First Nations Firestarter
7:00 pm
new Democracy Now!
TVRE8:00 pm
new Indian Country Today News
9:00 pm
Fish Out of Water
Bluesky Expeditions9:30 pm
Red Earth Uncovered
Hairy In Harrison: Part 210:00 pm
Indians & Aliens
The Navajo Files10:30 pm
Etthen Heldeli: Caribou Eaters
11:00 pm
Mad Cow, Sacred Cow
12:00 am
Appetite for Destruction The Palm Oil Diaries
1:00 am
Toa Hunter Gatherer
1032:00 am

JEWELRYTV
4.12
new  Precious World of Pearls Jewelry
5:00 pm
new Jewelry Love
7:00 pm
new Artisan of Bali Jewelry Collection
9:00 pm
new Moonlight Madness
11:00 pm
new Moonlight Madness
1:00 am

BOUNCE
4.5
Everybody Hates Chris
Everybody Hates the Gout6:00 pm
The Bernie Mac Show
Chess Wars6:30 pm
movie The Call
7:00 pm
movie Swordfish
9:00 pm
movie Sleepless
11:00 pm
movie Biker Boyz
1:00 am

LAFFTV
4.6
Home Improvement
Flying Sauces6:00 pm
Home Improvement
Bubble, Bubble, Toil and Trouble6:30 pm
Home Improvement
Reach Out and Teach Someone7:00 pm
Home Improvement
Look Who’s Not Talking7:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Rebound Bro8:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Everything Must Go8:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Miracles9:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Do I Know You?9:30 pm
Local Programming How I Met Your Mother
I Heart NJ10:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Angie11:00 pm
That ’70s Show
You Can’t Always Get What You Want11:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Surprise, Surprise12:00 am
That ’70s Show
Winter12:30 am
The Bernie Mac Show
Hair Jordan1:00 am
The Bernie Mac Show
Love Bug1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am

COMET
4.7
Quantum Leap
Glitter Rock6:00 pm
movie Frankenstein
7:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Forever in a Day9:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Past and Present10:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Jolinar’s Memories11:00 pm
Sliders
The Dying Fields12:00 am
Battlestar Galactica
Colonial Day1:00 am
Battlestar Galactica
Kobol’s Last Gleaming2:00 am

KRDKDT8
4.8
 Supreme Court Nominee Senate Vote
4:00 pm
Court TV Live
7:00 pm
Court TV Live
10:00 pm
Court TV Live
1:00 am

QUEST
4.9
Storage Wars Texas
Hoarder Patrol6:00 pm
Storage Wars Texas
Take a Deep Breath, It’s Lesa!6:30 pm
Storage Wars Texas
Hoopty Dreams7:00 pm
Storage Wars Texas
Raiders of the Lost Arkana7:30 pm
new Cajun Pawn Stars
Bird Brains8:00 pm
new Cajun Pawn Stars
Knocked Up8:30 pm
Ice Road Truckers
Meltdown!9:00 pm
Ice Road Truckers
Road to Nowhere10:00 pm
Ice Road Truckers
Rookie Rebellion11:00 pm
Ax Men
Tipping Point12:00 am
Ax Men
King of the Hill1:00 am
Most Daring
Wild & Out of Control2:00 am

WDAYH
6.1
new WDAY NEWS @ 6
6:00 pm
new ET Entertainment Tonight
10-26-20206:30 pm
new Dancing With the Stars
Villains Night7:00 pm
new Emergency Call
Headset Heroes9:00 pm
new WDAY NEWS @ 10
10:00 pm
new Jimmy Kimmel Live!
10:35 pm
new Nightline
11:37 pm
The Hard Truth
12:07 am
25 Words or Less
10-26-202012:37 am
WDAY News Encore
1:07 am
new Law & Crime Daily
Episode 1311:37 am
Local Programming

JN
6.2
Cold Case Files
The Bitemark; Justice for Eglena6:00 pm
Cold Case Files
Sex, Lies and Murder7:00 pm
The Last 24
Out of Control8:00 pm
new WDAY’Z Xtra News at 9
9:00 pm
sports Sports Sunday
9:30 pm
Cruise Ship Killers
Jacob10:01 pm
FBI: Criminal Pursuit
Cold Streets11:00 pm
Killer Kids
The Runner & Natural Born Killers12:00 am
Bizarre Murders
Iron Murphy1:00 am
Bizarre Murders
Dark Horse1:30 am
Trace of Evil
Ultimate Deception2:00 am

WDAYW
6.3
new WDAY NEWS @ 6
6:00 pm
25 Words or Less
10-26-20206:30 pm
Dateline
Reckless7:00 pm
Monk
Mr. Monk and the Captain’s Wife8:00 pm
WDAY News at 9
9:00 pm
new ET Entertainment Tonight
10-26-20209:30 pm
new WDAY NEWS @ 10
10:00 pm
new Dish Nation
Episode 4110:35 pm
new Maury
11:05 pm
Local Programming new The Dr. Oz Show
12:35 am
new Access Hollywood
10-26-20201:35 am
WDAY Weather
2:05 am

WDAY4
6.4
NCIS: Los Angeles
Humbug6:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Spiral7:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
A Diamond in the Rough8:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Heist9:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Joyride10:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
The Sound of Silence11:00 pm
Law & Order
Corner Office12:00 am
Local Programming

KJRRHD
7.1
new KVRR Local News at 6
6:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Cohabitation Formulation6:30 pm
new L.A.’s Finest
Farewell…7:00 pm
new Filthy Rich
Proverbs 20:68:00 pm
new KVRR Local News at 9
9:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Attack of the Killer Apartment10:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Procreation Calculation10:30 pm
Last Man Standing
The Force11:00 pm
Modern Family
Fears11:30 pm
Mom
Dropped Soap and a Big Guy on a Throne12:00 am
The King of Queens
Strike One12:30 am
new TMZ
10-23-20201:00 am
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Colbert v. Tubbins1:30 am
All Night Weather Authority
2:00 am

ANTEN
7.2
Archie Bunker’s Place
Custody6:00 pm
Archie Bunker’s Place
Custody6:30 pm
Alice
Mel and the Green Machine7:00 pm
Alice
Dog Day Evening7:30 pm
Three’s Company
The Loan Shark8:00 pm
Three’s Company
The Love Barge8:30 pm
Johnny Carson
9:00 pm
Designing Women
Oh, Suzannah10:00 pm
Designing Women
Mary Jo’s Dad Dates Charlene10:30 pm
Coach
Kelly and the Professor11:00 pm
Coach
The Loss Weekend11:30 pm
Wings
Wingless12:00 am
Wings
Wingless12:30 am
NewsRadio
Spooky Rapping Crypt1:00 am
NewsRadio
Stinkbutt1:30 am
Murphy Brown
Two for the Road2:00 am

WDAZH
8.1
new WDAZ NEWS @ 6
6:00 pm
new ET Entertainment Tonight
10-26-20206:30 pm
new Dancing With the Stars
Villains Night7:00 pm
new Emergency Call
Headset Heroes9:00 pm
new WDAZ NEWS @ 10
10:00 pm
new Jimmy Kimmel Live!
10:35 pm
new Nightline
11:37 pm
The Hard Truth
12:07 am
25 Words or Less
10-26-202012:37 am
WDAY News Encore
1:07 am
new Law & Crime Daily
Episode 1311:37 am
Local Programming

WDAZ2
8.2
Cold Case Files
The Bitemark; Justice for Eglena6:00 pm
Cold Case Files
Sex, Lies and Murder7:00 pm
The Last 24
Out of Control8:00 pm
new WDAY’Z Xtra News at 9
9:00 pm
sports Sports Sunday
9:30 pm
Cruise Ship Killers
Jacob10:01 pm
FBI: Criminal Pursuit
Cold Streets11:00 pm
Killer Kids
The Runner & Natural Born Killers12:00 am
Bizarre Murders
Iron Murphy1:00 am
Bizarre Murders
Dark Horse1:30 am
Trace of Evil
Ultimate Deception2:00 am

WDAZ3
8.3
new WDAY NEWS @ 6
6:00 pm
25 Words or Less
10-26-20206:30 pm
Dateline
Reckless7:00 pm
Monk
Mr. Monk and the Captain’s Wife8:00 pm
WDAY News at 9
9:00 pm
new ET Entertainment Tonight
10-26-20209:30 pm
new WDAY NEWS @ 10
10:00 pm
new Dish Nation
Episode 4110:35 pm
new Maury
11:05 pm
Local Programming new The Dr. Oz Show
12:35 am
new Access Hollywood
10-26-20201:35 am
WDAY Weather
2:05 am

WDAZ4
8.4
NCIS: Los Angeles
Humbug6:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Spiral7:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
A Diamond in the Rough8:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Heist9:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Joyride10:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
The Sound of Silence11:00 pm
Law & Order
Corner Office12:00 am
Local Programming

K38NP1
9.1
new PBS NewsHour
10-26-20206:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Kooky & Spooky7:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow Recut
Newport 38:00 pm
Generation Nation: A PBS American Portrait Story
8:30 pm
Independent Lens
Represent9:00 pm
new Lakeland News
10:30 pm
Amanpour and Company
10-26-202011:00 pm
Beyond Your Backyard
At the Helm12:00 am
Antiques Roadshow Recut
Newport 312:30 am
Generation Nation: A PBS American Portrait Story
1:00 am
Beyond the Canvas
Episode 1011:30 am
The Trouble With Maggie Cole
Episode 22:00 am

K38NP2
9.2
First Talk
6:00 pm
Behind the Brush
Episode 2076:30 pm
First Nations Firestarter
7:00 pm
new Democracy Now!
TVRE8:00 pm
new Indian Country Today News
9:00 pm
Fish Out of Water
Bluesky Expeditions9:30 pm
Red Earth Uncovered
Hairy In Harrison: Part 210:00 pm
Indians & Aliens
The Navajo Files10:30 pm
Etthen Heldeli: Caribou Eaters
11:00 pm
Mad Cow, Sacred Cow
12:00 am
Appetite for Destruction The Palm Oil Diaries
1:00 am
Toa Hunter Gatherer
1032:00 am

K38NP3
9.3
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am George Washington; I am Susan B. Anthony6:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Sap Season; Book of Mammoths6:30 pm
Hero Elementary
Toadal Confusion; Hero Hideaway7:00 pm
Odd Squad
O Is Not for Over7:30 pm
Arthur
Buster Isn’t Buying It; One Ornery Critter8:00 pm
WordGirl
Opposite Day; Granny’s Book Club8:30 pm
Cyberchase
Watts of Halloween Trouble9:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Sap Season; Book of Mammoths9:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pink or Treat; Berry Scary10:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
The Science of Staying Warm/The Seed of An Idea10:30 pm
new Sesame Street
A New Friend On Sesame Street11:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Explores Nature; Daniel’s Nature Walk11:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
The Story of Smoothi; Andy the Giant12:00 am
Nature Cat
Gimme Shelter; Goin’ Batty12:30 am
Wild Kratts
Sea Otter Swim1:00 am
Wild Kratts
Prairie Who?1:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am George Washington; I am Susan B. Anthony2:00 am

K38NP4
9.4
Simply Ming
On the Road – Strasbourg6:00 pm
Cook’s Country
A Trip to the Big Easy6:30 pm
Local Programming My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
An Ionian Odyssey7:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Tranquility Cove8:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Autumn Images8:30 pm
Family Travel With Colleen Kelly
Oxnard, California – California, Here We Come!9:00 pm
Fly Brother With Ernest White II
Tbilisi: The Whole Day Through9:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
West England10:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Winter’s Peace10:30 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
An Ionian Odyssey11:00 pm
Local Programming Simply Ming
On the Road – Strasbourg12:00 am
Cook’s Country
A Trip to the Big Easy12:30 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Tranquility Cove1:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Autumn Images1:30 am
Flavor of Poland
Zakopane2:00 am

K38NP5
9.5
Common Ground
Itasca Biological Station6:00 pm
DW The Day
6:30 pm
new The Trouble With Maggie Cole
Episode 27:00 pm
new Flesh and Blood on Masterpiece
Episode 48:00 pm
new COBRA
Episode 49:00 pm
Austin City Limits
Rufus Wainwright10:00 pm
The Trouble With Maggie Cole
Episode 211:00 pm
Flesh and Blood on Masterpiece
Episode 412:00 am
COBRA
Episode 41:00 am
PBS NewsHour Debates 2020
Presidential Debate2:00 am

K38NP6
9.6
Prairie Yard & Garden
6:00 pm
Off 90
6:30 pm
MN Original
Alexa Horochowski and Off-Leash Area7:00 pm
Around the Corner With John McGivern
Portage7:30 pm
Writing in Peace and War
8:00 pm
Native Report
Season 13, Episode 49:00 pm
Native Report
Season 13, Episode 59:30 pm
movie Points of Pride: South Dakota Quilting Heritage
10:00 pm
Somalia: A Nation of Poets
11:00 pm
Postcards
Kirkbride Documentary11:30 pm
Outdoor Wisconsin
Tunnel for Turtles; Panfishing; Wild West Days12:00 am
Prairie Mosaic
12:30 am
MN Original
Revolver and Futurekave1:00 am
Dakota Life
1:30 am
Make Money Work
Financial Freedom2:00 am

KBRRD
10.1
new KVRR Local News at 6
6:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Cohabitation Formulation6:30 pm
new L.A.’s Finest
Farewell…7:00 pm
new Filthy Rich
Proverbs 20:68:00 pm
new KVRR Local News at 9
9:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Attack of the Killer Apartment10:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Procreation Calculation10:30 pm
Last Man Standing
The Force11:00 pm
Modern Family
Fears11:30 pm
Mom
Dropped Soap and a Big Guy on a Throne12:00 am
The King of Queens
Strike One12:30 am
new TMZ
10-23-20201:00 am
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Colbert v. Tubbins1:30 am
All Night Weather Authority
2:00 am

ANTEN
10.2
Archie Bunker’s Place
Custody6:00 pm
Archie Bunker’s Place
Custody6:30 pm
Alice
Mel and the Green Machine7:00 pm
Alice
Dog Day Evening7:30 pm
Three’s Company
The Loan Shark8:00 pm
Three’s Company
The Love Barge8:30 pm
Johnny Carson
9:00 pm
Designing Women
Oh, Suzannah10:00 pm
Designing Women
Mary Jo’s Dad Dates Charlene10:30 pm
Coach
Kelly and the Professor11:00 pm
Coach
The Loss Weekend11:30 pm
Wings
Wingless12:00 am
Wings
Wingless12:30 am
NewsRadio
Spooky Rapping Crypt1:00 am
NewsRadio
Stinkbutt1:30 am
Murphy Brown
Two for the Road2:00 am

KVLYD
11.1
new Valley News Live @ 6
6:00 pm
new Wheel of Fortune
Halloween6:30 pm
new The Voice
The Blind Auditions, Part 37:00 pm
new Weakest Link
Who Thinks Tiktok Is a Breath Mint?9:01 pm
new Valley News Live @ 10
10:00 pm
new The Tonight Show Starring Jimmy Fallon
10:34 pm
new Late Night With Seth Meyers
11:36 pm
A Little Late With Lilly Singh
Jenna Dewan; Nick Offerman12:36 am
Valley News Live @ 10
1:06 am
new Extra
10-26-20201:36 am
Today with Hoda & Jenna
10-26-20202:06 am

KVLY2
11.2
new CBS Evening News With Norah O’Donnell
6:00 pm
new 6.30 Point of View with Chris Berg
6:30 pm
new Big Brother
7:00 pm
new Essential Heroes: A Momento Latino Event
8:00 pm
new One Day at a Time
Perfect9:00 pm
new One Day at a Time
Supermoon9:30 pm
new Valley News Live @ 10
10:00 pm
new The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
10:35 pm
new The Late Late Show With James Corden
11:37 pm
new 6.30 Point of View with Chris Berg
12:37 am
Local Programming new CBS Overnight News
2:07 am

MeTV
11.3
M*A*S*H
Officer of the Day6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Iron Guts Kelly6:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Ellie for Council7:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Stranger in Town7:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
Car for Sale8:00 pm
Green Acres
Uncle Ollie8:30 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
Easy Come, Easy Go9:00 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
The Meister Spy9:30 pm
Carol Burnett and Friends
Guests Ken Berry and Carl Reiner10:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Green-Eyed Sister10:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
Twenty-two11:30 pm
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour
Terror at Northfield12:00 am
Mannix
The Silent Cry1:00 am
Cannon
He Who Digs a Grave, Part 12:00 am

KVLY
11.4
Nash Bridges
Lost and Found6:00 pm
Star Trek
Elaan of Troyius7:00 pm
Star Trek: The Next Generation
Clues8:00 pm
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
Nor the Battle to the Strong9:00 pm
Star Trek: Voyager
Pathfinder10:00 pm
Star Trek: Enterprise
Twilight11:00 pm
NYPD Blue
You Da Bomb12:00 am
NYPD Blue
Passing the Stone1:00 am
NYPD Blue
Chatty Chatty Bang Bang2:00 am

KVRR
12.1
new KVRR Local News at 6
6:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Cohabitation Formulation6:30 pm
new L.A.’s Finest
Farewell…7:00 pm
new Filthy Rich
Proverbs 20:68:00 pm
new KVRR Local News at 9
9:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Attack of the Killer Apartment10:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Procreation Calculation10:30 pm
Last Man Standing
The Force11:00 pm
Modern Family
Fears11:30 pm
Mom
Dropped Soap and a Big Guy on a Throne12:00 am
The King of Queens
Strike One12:30 am
new TMZ
10-23-20201:00 am
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Colbert v. Tubbins1:30 am
All Night Weather Authority
2:00 am

ANTEN
12.2
Archie Bunker’s Place
Custody6:00 pm
Archie Bunker’s Place
Custody6:30 pm
Alice
Mel and the Green Machine7:00 pm
Alice
Dog Day Evening7:30 pm
Three’s Company
The Loan Shark8:00 pm
Three’s Company
The Love Barge8:30 pm
Johnny Carson
9:00 pm
Designing Women
Oh, Suzannah10:00 pm
Designing Women
Mary Jo’s Dad Dates Charlene10:30 pm
Coach
Kelly and the Professor11:00 pm
Coach
The Loss Weekend11:30 pm
Wings
Wingless12:00 am
Wings
Wingless12:30 am
NewsRadio
Spooky Rapping Crypt1:00 am
NewsRadio
Stinkbutt1:30 am
Murphy Brown
Two for the Road2:00 am

PPB1
13.1
new PBS NewsHour
6:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Kooky & Spooky7:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow Recut
Newport 38:00 pm
Generation Nation: A PBS American Portrait Story
8:30 pm
new Independent Lens
Represent9:00 pm
new Amanpour and Company
10-26-202010:30 pm
The McLaughlin Group
11:30 pm
GZERO World With Ian Bremmer
12:00 am
NHK Newsline
12:30 am
The Trouble With Maggie Cole
Episode 21:00 am
Flesh and Blood on Masterpiece
Episode 42:00 am

PPB2
13.2
new Tightrope: Americans Reaching for Hope
6:00 pm
The Future of America’s Past
Lines in the Sand8:00 pm
Stories From the Stage
On the Spot8:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
10-26-20209:00 pm
new DW The Day
10:00 pm
Greater Boston
10:30 pm
Tightrope: Americans Reaching for Hope
11:00 pm
The Future of America’s Past
Lines in the Sand1:00 am
Stories From the Stage
On the Spot1:30 am
PBS NewsHour
10-26-20202:00 am

PPB3
13.3
Prairie Yard & Garden
6:00 pm
Off 90
6:30 pm
MN Original
Alexa Horochowski and Off-Leash Area7:00 pm
Around the Corner With John McGivern
Portage7:30 pm
Writing in Peace and War
8:00 pm
Native Report
Season 13, Episode 49:00 pm
Native Report
Season 13, Episode 59:30 pm
movie Points of Pride: South Dakota Quilting Heritage
10:00 pm
Somalia: A Nation of Poets
11:00 pm
Postcards
Kirkbride Documentary11:30 pm
Outdoor Wisconsin
Tunnel for Turtles; Panfishing; Wild West Days12:00 am
Prairie Mosaic
12:30 am
MN Original
Revolver and Futurekave1:00 am
Dakota Life
1:30 am
Make Money Work
Financial Freedom2:00 am

PPB4
13.4
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am George Washington; I am Susan B. Anthony6:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Sap Season; Book of Mammoths6:30 pm
Hero Elementary
Toadal Confusion; Hero Hideaway7:00 pm
Odd Squad
O Is Not for Over7:30 pm
Arthur
Buster Isn’t Buying It; One Ornery Critter8:00 pm
WordGirl
Opposite Day; Granny’s Book Club8:30 pm
Cyberchase
Watts of Halloween Trouble9:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Sap Season; Book of Mammoths9:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pink or Treat; Berry Scary10:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
The Science of Staying Warm/The Seed of An Idea10:30 pm
new Sesame Street
A New Friend On Sesame Street11:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Explores Nature; Daniel’s Nature Walk11:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
The Story of Smoothi; Andy the Giant12:00 am
Nature Cat
Gimme Shelter; Goin’ Batty12:30 am
Wild Kratts
Sea Otter Swim1:00 am
Wild Kratts
Prairie Who?1:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am George Washington; I am Susan B. Anthony2:00 am

KVRRH
15.1
new KVRR Local News at 6
6:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Cohabitation Formulation6:30 pm
new L.A.’s Finest
Farewell…7:00 pm
new Filthy Rich
Proverbs 20:68:00 pm
new KVRR Local News at 9
9:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Attack of the Killer Apartment10:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Procreation Calculation10:30 pm
Last Man Standing
The Force11:00 pm
Modern Family
Fears11:30 pm
Mom
Dropped Soap and a Big Guy on a Throne12:00 am
The King of Queens
Strike One12:30 am
new TMZ
10-23-20201:00 am
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Colbert v. Tubbins1:30 am
All Night Weather Authority
2:00 am

ANTEN
15.2
Archie Bunker’s Place
Custody6:00 pm
Archie Bunker’s Place
Custody6:30 pm
Alice
Mel and the Green Machine7:00 pm
Alice
Dog Day Evening7:30 pm
Three’s Company
The Loan Shark8:00 pm
Three’s Company
The Love Barge8:30 pm
Johnny Carson
9:00 pm
Designing Women
Oh, Suzannah10:00 pm
Designing Women
Mary Jo’s Dad Dates Charlene10:30 pm
Coach
Kelly and the Professor11:00 pm
Coach
The Loss Weekend11:30 pm
Wings
Wingless12:00 am
Wings
Wingless12:30 am
NewsRadio
Spooky Rapping Crypt1:00 am
NewsRadio
Stinkbutt1:30 am
Murphy Brown
Two for the Road2:00 am

PPB1
16.1
new PBS NewsHour
6:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Kooky & Spooky7:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow Recut
Newport 38:00 pm
Generation Nation: A PBS American Portrait Story
8:30 pm
new Independent Lens
Represent9:00 pm
new Amanpour and Company
10-26-202010:30 pm
The McLaughlin Group
11:30 pm
GZERO World With Ian Bremmer
12:00 am
NHK Newsline
12:30 am
The Trouble With Maggie Cole
Episode 21:00 am
Flesh and Blood on Masterpiece
Episode 42:00 am

PPB2
16.2
new Tightrope: Americans Reaching for Hope
6:00 pm
The Future of America’s Past
Lines in the Sand8:00 pm
Stories From the Stage
On the Spot8:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
10-26-20209:00 pm
new DW The Day
10:00 pm
Greater Boston
10:30 pm
Tightrope: Americans Reaching for Hope
11:00 pm
The Future of America’s Past
Lines in the Sand1:00 am
Stories From the Stage
On the Spot1:30 am
PBS NewsHour
10-26-20202:00 am

PPB3
16.3
Prairie Yard & Garden
6:00 pm
Off 90
6:30 pm
MN Original
Alexa Horochowski and Off-Leash Area7:00 pm
Around the Corner With John McGivern
Portage7:30 pm
Writing in Peace and War
8:00 pm
Native Report
Season 13, Episode 49:00 pm
Native Report
Season 13, Episode 59:30 pm
movie Points of Pride: South Dakota Quilting Heritage
10:00 pm
Somalia: A Nation of Poets
11:00 pm
Postcards
Kirkbride Documentary11:30 pm
Outdoor Wisconsin
Tunnel for Turtles; Panfishing; Wild West Days12:00 am
Prairie Mosaic
12:30 am
MN Original
Revolver and Futurekave1:00 am
Dakota Life
1:30 am
Make Money Work
Financial Freedom2:00 am

PPB4
16.4
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am George Washington; I am Susan B. Anthony6:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Sap Season; Book of Mammoths6:30 pm
Hero Elementary
Toadal Confusion; Hero Hideaway7:00 pm
Odd Squad
O Is Not for Over7:30 pm
Arthur
Buster Isn’t Buying It; One Ornery Critter8:00 pm
WordGirl
Opposite Day; Granny’s Book Club8:30 pm
Cyberchase
Watts of Halloween Trouble9:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Sap Season; Book of Mammoths9:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pink or Treat; Berry Scary10:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
The Science of Staying Warm/The Seed of An Idea10:30 pm
new Sesame Street
A New Friend On Sesame Street11:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Explores Nature; Daniel’s Nature Walk11:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
The Story of Smoothi; Andy the Giant12:00 am
Nature Cat
Gimme Shelter; Goin’ Batty12:30 am
Wild Kratts
Sea Otter Swim1:00 am
Wild Kratts
Prairie Who?1:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am George Washington; I am Susan B. Anthony2:00 am

PPB1
19.1
new Maury
6:00 pm
new TMZ Live
10-26-20207:00 pm
Judge Judy
Attack Victim Cradles Pit Bull Like a Baby?!; Two Lemon Cars = Lemonade?8:00 pm
Judge Judy
Ex-Boyfriend’s Attack Caught on Video?!; Don’t Act Like a Baby!; Failed Engagement Fallout8:30 pm
Last Man Standing
The Fixer9:00 pm
Last Man Standing
The Force9:30 pm
new Whose Line Is It Anyway?
Jeff Davis 1210:00 pm
Whose Line Is It Anyway?
Cedric the Entertainer 210:30 pm
new Penn & Teller: Fool Us
Jaws of Death11:00 pm
Schitt’s Creek
Asbestos Fest12:00 am
Schitt’s Creek
Milk Money12:30 am
new TMZ
10-26-20201:00 am
new DailyMailTV
10-26-20201:30 am
black-ish
Collateral Damage2:00 am

PPB2
19.2
new Tightrope: Americans Reaching for Hope
6:00 pm
The Future of America’s Past
Lines in the Sand8:00 pm
Stories From the Stage
On the Spot8:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
10-26-20209:00 pm
new DW The Day
10:00 pm
Greater Boston
10:30 pm
Tightrope: Americans Reaching for Hope
11:00 pm
The Future of America’s Past
Lines in the Sand1:00 am
Stories From the Stage
On the Spot1:30 am
PBS NewsHour
10-26-20202:00 am

PPB3
19.3
Prairie Yard & Garden
6:00 pm
Off 90
6:30 pm
MN Original
Alexa Horochowski and Off-Leash Area7:00 pm
Around the Corner With John McGivern
Portage7:30 pm
Writing in Peace and War
8:00 pm
Native Report
Season 13, Episode 49:00 pm
Native Report
Season 13, Episode 59:30 pm
movie Points of Pride: South Dakota Quilting Heritage
10:00 pm
Somalia: A Nation of Poets
11:00 pm
Postcards
Kirkbride Documentary11:30 pm
Outdoor Wisconsin
Tunnel for Turtles; Panfishing; Wild West Days12:00 am
Prairie Mosaic
12:30 am
MN Original
Revolver and Futurekave1:00 am
Dakota Life
1:30 am
Make Money Work
Financial Freedom2:00 am

PPB4
19.4
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am George Washington; I am Susan B. Anthony6:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Sap Season; Book of Mammoths6:30 pm
Hero Elementary
Toadal Confusion; Hero Hideaway7:00 pm
Odd Squad
O Is Not for Over7:30 pm
Arthur
Buster Isn’t Buying It; One Ornery Critter8:00 pm
WordGirl
Opposite Day; Granny’s Book Club8:30 pm
Cyberchase
Watts of Halloween Trouble9:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Sap Season; Book of Mammoths9:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pink or Treat; Berry Scary10:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
The Science of Staying Warm/The Seed of An Idea10:30 pm
new Sesame Street
A New Friend On Sesame Street11:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Explores Nature; Daniel’s Nature Walk11:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
The Story of Smoothi; Andy the Giant12:00 am
Nature Cat
Gimme Shelter; Goin’ Batty12:30 am
Wild Kratts
Sea Otter Swim1:00 am
Wild Kratts
Prairie Who?1:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am George Washington; I am Susan B. Anthony2:00 am

PPB1
25.1
new PBS NewsHour
6:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Kooky & Spooky7:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow Recut
Newport 38:00 pm
Generation Nation: A PBS American Portrait Story
8:30 pm
new Independent Lens
Represent9:00 pm
new Amanpour and Company
10-26-202010:30 pm
The McLaughlin Group
11:30 pm
GZERO World With Ian Bremmer
12:00 am
NHK Newsline
12:30 am
The Trouble With Maggie Cole
Episode 21:00 am
Flesh and Blood on Masterpiece
Episode 42:00 am

PPB2
25.2
new Tightrope: Americans Reaching for Hope
6:00 pm
The Future of America’s Past
Lines in the Sand8:00 pm
Stories From the Stage
On the Spot8:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
10-26-20209:00 pm
new DW The Day
10:00 pm
Greater Boston
10:30 pm
Tightrope: Americans Reaching for Hope
11:00 pm
The Future of America’s Past
Lines in the Sand1:00 am
Stories From the Stage
On the Spot1:30 am
PBS NewsHour
10-26-20202:00 am

PPB3
25.3
Prairie Yard & Garden
6:00 pm
Off 90
6:30 pm
MN Original
Alexa Horochowski and Off-Leash Area7:00 pm
Around the Corner With John McGivern
Portage7:30 pm
Writing in Peace and War
8:00 pm
Native Report
Season 13, Episode 49:00 pm
Native Report
Season 13, Episode 59:30 pm
movie Points of Pride: South Dakota Quilting Heritage
10:00 pm
Somalia: A Nation of Poets
11:00 pm
Postcards
Kirkbride Documentary11:30 pm
Outdoor Wisconsin
Tunnel for Turtles; Panfishing; Wild West Days12:00 am
Prairie Mosaic
12:30 am
MN Original
Revolver and Futurekave1:00 am
Dakota Life
1:30 am
Make Money Work
Financial Freedom2:00 am

PPB4
25.4
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am George Washington; I am Susan B. Anthony6:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Sap Season; Book of Mammoths6:30 pm
Hero Elementary
Toadal Confusion; Hero Hideaway7:00 pm
Odd Squad
O Is Not for Over7:30 pm
Arthur
Buster Isn’t Buying It; One Ornery Critter8:00 pm
WordGirl
Opposite Day; Granny’s Book Club8:30 pm
Cyberchase
Watts of Halloween Trouble9:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Sap Season; Book of Mammoths9:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pink or Treat; Berry Scary10:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
The Science of Staying Warm/The Seed of An Idea10:30 pm
new Sesame Street
A New Friend On Sesame Street11:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Explores Nature; Daniel’s Nature Walk11:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
The Story of Smoothi; Andy the Giant12:00 am
Nature Cat
Gimme Shelter; Goin’ Batty12:30 am
Wild Kratts
Sea Otter Swim1:00 am
Wild Kratts
Prairie Who?1:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am George Washington; I am Susan B. Anthony2:00 am

KCPM
27.1
TBA
6:00 pm
TBA
6:30 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Weak7:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Contagious8:00 pm
new Access Hollywood
10-26-20209:00 pm
TBA
9:30 pm
TBA
10:00 pm
Local Programming new Dish Nation
Episode 4111:00 pm
Hot Products
11:30 pm
Shepherd’s Chapel
12:00 am

K28MA-CD
28.1
new CBS Evening News With Norah O’Donnell
6:00 pm
new 6.30 Point of View with Chris Berg
6:30 pm
new Big Brother
7:00 pm
new Essential Heroes: A Momento Latino Event
8:00 pm
new One Day at a Time
Perfect9:00 pm
new One Day at a Time
Supermoon9:30 pm
new Valley News Live @ 10
10:00 pm
new The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
10:35 pm
new The Late Late Show With James Corden
11:37 pm
new 6.30 Point of View with Chris Berg
12:37 am
Local Programming new CBS Overnight News
2:07 am

K28MA-CD2
28.2
Family Guy
He’s Bla-ack!6:00 pm
Family Guy
Grumpy Old Man6:30 pm
new Whose Line Is It Anyway?
Jeff Davis 127:00 pm
Whose Line Is It Anyway?
Cedric the Entertainer 27:30 pm
new Penn & Teller: Fool Us
Jaws of Death8:00 pm
Valley News Live @ 9
9:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Dealership9:30 pm
Schitt’s Creek
Pregnancy Test10:00 pm
Schitt’s Creek
Asbestos Fest10:30 pm
The Goldbergs
Who Are You Going to Telephone11:00 pm
The Goldbergs
Hogan Is My Grandfather11:30 pm
new The Steve Wilkos Show
12:00 am
sports SSN Sports Immortals
1:00 am
Seinfeld
The Mango1:30 am
new Valley News Live @ 10
2:00 am

K28MA-CD3
28.3
Nash Bridges
Lost and Found6:00 pm
Star Trek
Elaan of Troyius7:00 pm
Star Trek: The Next Generation
Clues8:00 pm
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
Nor the Battle to the Strong9:00 pm
Star Trek: Voyager
Pathfinder10:00 pm
Star Trek: Enterprise
Twilight11:00 pm
NYPD Blue
You Da Bomb12:00 am
NYPD Blue
Passing the Stone1:00 am
NYPD Blue
Chatty Chatty Bang Bang2:00 am

K30LR
30.1
new CBS Evening News With Norah O’Donnell
6:00 pm
new 6.30 Point of View with Chris Berg
6:30 pm
new Big Brother
7:00 pm
new Essential Heroes: A Momento Latino Event
8:00 pm
new One Day at a Time
Perfect9:00 pm
new One Day at a Time
Supermoon9:30 pm
new Valley News Live @ 10
10:00 pm
new The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
10:35 pm
new The Late Late Show With James Corden
11:37 pm
new 6.30 Point of View with Chris Berg
12:37 am
Local Programming new CBS Overnight News
2:07 am

K30LR
30.2
Family Guy
He’s Bla-ack!6:00 pm
Family Guy
Grumpy Old Man6:30 pm
new Whose Line Is It Anyway?
Jeff Davis 127:00 pm
Whose Line Is It Anyway?
Cedric the Entertainer 27:30 pm
new Penn & Teller: Fool Us
Jaws of Death8:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Mango9:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Dealership9:30 pm
Schitt’s Creek
Pregnancy Test10:00 pm
Schitt’s Creek
Asbestos Fest10:30 pm
The Goldbergs
Who Are You Going to Telephone11:00 pm
The Goldbergs
Hogan Is My Grandfather11:30 pm
The Steve Wilkos Show
Is He the Father and Is He a Rapist?12:00 am
sports SSN Sports Immortals
1:00 am
Local Programming Boy Scouts: The Sex Abuse Coverup
2:00 am

K30LR
30.3
Nash Bridges
Lost and Found6:00 pm
Star Trek
Elaan of Troyius7:00 pm
Star Trek: The Next Generation
Clues8:00 pm
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
Nor the Battle to the Strong9:00 pm
Star Trek: Voyager
Pathfinder10:00 pm
Star Trek: Enterprise
Twilight11:00 pm
NYPD Blue
You Da Bomb12:00 am
NYPD Blue
Passing the Stone1:00 am
NYPD Blue
Chatty Chatty Bang Bang2:00 am

K49FA-D
49.1
new PBS NewsHour
10-26-20206:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Kooky & Spooky7:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow Recut
Newport 38:00 pm
Generation Nation: A PBS American Portrait Story
8:30 pm
Independent Lens
Represent9:00 pm
BBC World News
10:30 pm
Amanpour and Company
10-26-202011:00 pm
Grassland Jam
Barbaro The Clay Hess Band12:00 am
Antiques Roadshow Recut
Newport 312:30 am
Generation Nation: A PBS American Portrait Story
1:00 am
Beyond the Canvas
Episode 1011:30 am
The Trouble With Maggie Cole
Episode 22:00 am

K49FA-D2
49.2
Simply Ming
On the Road – Strasbourg6:00 pm
Cook’s Country
A Trip to the Big Easy6:30 pm
Local Programming My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
An Ionian Odyssey7:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Tranquility Cove8:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Autumn Images8:30 pm
Family Travel With Colleen Kelly
Oxnard, California – California, Here We Come!9:00 pm
Fly Brother With Ernest White II
Tbilisi: The Whole Day Through9:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
West England10:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Winter’s Peace10:30 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
An Ionian Odyssey11:00 pm
Local Programming Simply Ming
On the Road – Strasbourg12:00 am
Cook’s Country
A Trip to the Big Easy12:30 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Tranquility Cove1:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Autumn Images1:30 am
Flavor of Poland
Zakopane2:00 am

K49FA-D3
49.3
Prairie Yard & Garden
6:00 pm
Off 90
6:30 pm
MN Original
Alexa Horochowski and Off-Leash Area7:00 pm
Around the Corner With John McGivern
Portage7:30 pm
Writing in Peace and War
8:00 pm
Native Report
Season 13, Episode 49:00 pm
Native Report
Season 13, Episode 59:30 pm
movie Points of Pride: South Dakota Quilting Heritage
10:00 pm
Somalia: A Nation of Poets
11:00 pm
Postcards
Kirkbride Documentary11:30 pm
Outdoor Wisconsin
Tunnel for Turtles; Panfishing; Wild West Days12:00 am
Prairie Mosaic
12:30 am
MN Original
Revolver and Futurekave1:00 am
Dakota Life
1:30 am
Make Money Work
Financial Freedom2:00 am

K49FA-D4
49.4
new Tightrope: Americans Reaching for Hope
6:00 pm
The Future of America’s Past
Lines in the Sand8:00 pm
Stories From the Stage
On the Spot8:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
10-26-20209:00 pm
new DW The Day
10:00 pm
Greater Boston
10:30 pm
Tightrope: Americans Reaching for Hope
11:00 pm
The Future of America’s Past
Lines in the Sand1:00 am
Stories From the Stage
On the Spot1:30 am
PBS NewsHour
10-26-20202:00 am

K49FAD5
49.5
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am George Washington; I am Susan B. Anthony6:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Sap Season; Book of Mammoths6:30 pm
Hero Elementary
Toadal Confusion; Hero Hideaway7:00 pm
Odd Squad
O Is Not for Over7:30 pm
Arthur
Buster Isn’t Buying It; One Ornery Critter8:00 pm
WordGirl
Opposite Day; Granny’s Book Club8:30 pm
Cyberchase
Watts of Halloween Trouble9:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Sap Season; Book of Mammoths9:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pink or Treat; Berry Scary10:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
The Science of Staying Warm/The Seed of An Idea10:30 pm
new Sesame Street
A New Friend On Sesame Street11:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Explores Nature; Daniel’s Nature Walk11:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
The Story of Smoothi; Andy the Giant12:00 am
Nature Cat
Gimme Shelter; Goin’ Batty12:30 am
Wild Kratts
Sea Otter Swim1:00 am
Wild Kratts
Prairie Who?1:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am George Washington; I am Susan B. Anthony2:00 am

  Printable TV Guide

America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.