Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Lidgerwood, ND 58053  

Change Date (now)   Register to Customize

                              5:30 pm               6:00 pm               6:30 pm               7:00 pm               7:30 pm               8:00 pm               8:30 pm               9:00 pm               9:30 pm               10:00 pm               10:30 pm               11:00 pm               11:30 pm               12:00 am               12:30 am               1:00 am               1:30 am               

PPB1
2.1
BBC World News Outside Source
5:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
03-30-20206:00 pm
  new   Antiques Roadshow
Desert Botanical Garden Hour 27:00 pm
A Very British Romance with Lucy Worsley
Episode 1028:00 pm
Local Programming   new   Amanpour and Company
03-30-202010:30 pm
The McLaughlin Group
03-27-202011:30 pm
GZERO World With Ian Bremmer
03-27-202012:00 am
NHK Newsline
12:30 am
Call the Midwife
1:00 am

PPB2
2.2
Prairie Pulse
5:30 pm
American Masters
Lorraine Hansberry6:00 pm
Untold Stories: Mina Miller Edison, the Wizard's Wife
8:00 pm
  new   Stories From the Stage
Do The Right Thing8:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
03-30-20209:00 pm
  new   The Day
10:00 pm
BBC World News
10:30 pm
American Masters
Lorraine Hansberry11:00 pm
Untold Stories: Mina Miller Edison, the Wizard's Wife
1:00 am
Stories From the Stage
Do The Right Thing1:30 am

PPB3
2.3
Bridging Cultures: Islam and the West
5:30 pm
Prairie Yard & Garden
6:00 pm
Off 90
Governor's Fishing Opener in Albert Lea6:30 pm
MN Original
David Bowen + Nicholas David7:00 pm
Dakota Life
Colorful Things7:30 pm
Your Legislators
8:00 pm
Native Report
9:00 pm
Native Report
9:30 pm
  movie   Points of Pride: South Dakota Quilting Heritage
10:00 pm
Somalia: A Nation of Poets
11:00 pm
Bridging Cultures: Islam and the West
11:30 pm
Outdoor Wisconsin
Cave of the Mounds; Apple Trees; Rock Climbing12:00 am
Prairie Mosaic
12:30 am
MN Original
Artaria + Judy Onofrio1:00 am
Around the Corner With John McGivern
Middleton1:30 am

PPB4
2.4
Wild Kratts
Bass Class5:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Shelley; I Am Harry Houdini6:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Operation Sleepover; Beneath the Surface6:30 pm
Odd Squad
Train of Thoughts; Overdue!7:00 pm
Arthur
Rhyme for Your Life; For Whom the Bell Tolls7:30 pm
Ready Jet Go!
Earth, Wind, and Flyer; Mini-Golf at the DSA8:00 pm
WordGirl
Wishful Thinking; Lady Redundant Woman Gets the Blues8:30 pm
  new   Sesame Street
Julia's Haircut9:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Firefighters at School; Daniel's Doll9:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Is Jealous; Jealousy at the Treehouse10:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
A Birthday Party for Kendra; Norman Plans a Playdate10:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Big Cats; Fantastic Flour11:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Underwater Race; Buddy Wants to Fly11:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Boomin' Boomerang; House Music12:00 am
Nature Cat
Magical Mushroom Mystery Tour; A Midsummer Day's Dream12:30 am
Wild Kratts
In Search of the Easter Bunny1:00 am
Wild Kratts
Bass Class1:30 am

COZIBPHD
4.1
 Little House on the Prairie
Times Are Changing Pt 15:00 pm
The Munsters
Herman's Happy Valley6:00 pm
The Munsters
Hot Rod Herman6:30 pm
Frasier
Crane vs. Crane7:00 pm
Frasier
Police Story7:30 pm
Roseanne
Vegas, Vegas8:00 pm
Roseanne
Stressed to Kill8:30 pm
Roseanne
Thanksgiving 19919:00 pm
Roseanne
Kansas City, Here We Come9:30 pm
The Nanny
Pen Pals10:00 pm
The Nanny
Franny and the Professor10:30 pm
The Nanny
The Dope Diamond11:00 pm
The Nanny
A Fine Family Feud11:30 pm
Will & Grace
Grace Expectations12:00 am
Will & Grace
Cowboys and Iranians12:30 am
Will & Grace
Buy Buy Baby1:00 am
Will & Grace
Blanket Apology1:30 am

BEK+E
4.2
 BEK Sports Network
12:00 am
Local Programming

GRIT
4.3
  movie    The Lawless Breed
5:00 pm
  movie   The Stranger Wore a Gun
7:00 pm
  movie   Cattle Drive
9:00 pm
  movie   Return of the Gunfighter
11:00 pm
  movie   3:10 to Yuma 
1:30 am

KRDKDT4
4.4
Forensic Files
Cries Unheard5:30 pm
Forensic Files
The Sniper's Trail6:00 pm
Forensic Files
Badge of Betrayal6:30 pm
The First 48
No Escape; Trail of Evidence7:00 pm
The First 48
Schoolyard Revenge8:00 pm
The First 48
Division; Loose Ends9:00 pm
Oj25
I Heard A Thumping Noise10:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Devil's Island11:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
12:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 am

GET TV
4.10
Hot in Cleveland
The Play's the Thing5:30 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Good Luck Faking the Goiter6:00 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Tornado6:30 pm
All in the Family
Archie Is Branded7:00 pm
All in the Family
Everybody Tells the Truth7:30 pm
All in the Family
Archie Learns His Lesson8:00 pm
All in the Family
Gloria, the Victim8:30 pm
Sanford and Son
Libra Rising All over LaMont9:00 pm
Sanford and Son
Fred the Reluctant Fingerman9:30 pm
Sanford and Son
Presenting, the Three Degrees10:00 pm
Sanford and Son
This Little TV Went to Market10:30 pm
Good Times
Stomach Mumps11:00 pm
Good Times
J.J. the Teacher11:30 pm
Married...With Children
Al Goes Deep12:00 am
Married...With Children
Kelly Knows Something12:30 am
Married...With Children
Shoeway to Heaven1:00 am
Married...With Children
Driving Mr. Boondy1:30 am

KRDKDT11
4.11
 Native Planet
Hawaii5:00 pm
First Talk
6:00 pm
Behind the Brush
Episode 2056:30 pm
Song of the Drum: The Petroglyphs of Maine
7:00 pm
  new   Democracy Now!
TVRE8:00 pm
Indigenous Focus
Red Path; Smudge9:00 pm
Fish Out of Water
Beardy First Nation9:30 pm
Red Earth Uncovered
Thunderstruck10:00 pm
Indians & Aliens
Star Brothers10:30 pm
Marichiweu Compadre
11:00 pm
Sacred Land
Indian tribes reclaim their ancestral land11:30 pm
Aztec: Pyramids of War
12:00 am
Aztec: Pyramids of War
1:00 am

JEWELRYTV
4.12
  new    Sterling Moments Jewelry
5:00 pm
  new   Artisan Collection of Bali Jewelry Show
7:00 pm
  new   Bella Luce Jewelry
9:00 pm
  new   Silver Jewelry Showcase
11:00 pm
  new   Affordable Jewelry Luxuries 
1:00 am

BOUNCE
4.5
  movie    Armed Response
4:00 pm
The Game
Hill Street Blues6:00 pm
The Game
The Third Legacy6:30 pm
  movie   The Last Boy Scout
7:00 pm
  movie   Passenger 57
9:30 pm
  movie   Event Horizon
11:30 pm
The Bernie Mac Show
Raging Election1:30 am

LAFFTV
4.6
Local Programming According to Jim
Blowup6:00 pm
According to Jim
Racquetball6:30 pm
According to Jim
Under Pressure7:00 pm
According to Jim
Date Night7:30 pm
Home Improvement
Quibbling Siblings8:00 pm
Home Improvement
My Dinner with Wilson8:30 pm
Home Improvement
Ye Olde Shoppe Teacher9:00 pm
Home Improvement
Some Like It Hot Rod9:30 pm
According to Jim
Birthday Boys10:00 pm
According to Jim
The Receipt10:30 pm
That '70s Show
Kitty and Eric's Night Out11:00 pm
That '70s Show
Parents Find Out11:30 pm
That '70s Show
Kiss of Death12:00 am
That '70s Show
Kelso's Serenade12:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Sensitive Dick1:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Will Work for Dick1:30 am

COMET
4.7
 Babylon 5
Ceremonies of Light and Dark5:00 pm
Babylon 5
Sic Transit Vir6:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Threads7:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Moebius8:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Moebius9:00 pm
The Outer Limits
Blood Brothers10:00 pm
The Outer Limits
Second Soul11:00 pm
The Outer Limits
White Light Fever12:00 am
Babylon 5
Ceremonies of Light and Dark1:00 am

KRDKDT8
4.8
 Closing Arguments
5:00 pm
Closing Arguments
8:00 pm
  new   Corrupt Crimes
Deadly Curves11:00 pm
  new   Corrupt Crimes
Stranger at the Station11:30 pm
  new   Corrupt Crimes
Anchorwoman Murder12:00 am
  new   Corrupt Crimes
Murder by Teacup12:30 am
  new   It Takes a Killer
Dreaming of Murder1:00 am
  new   It Takes a Killer
Body Parts in My Pocket1:30 am

QUEST
4.9
 Swamp Loggers
Return to the Swamp5:00 pm
Yukon Gold
Homecoming6:00 pm
Ax Men
One Weak Link7:00 pm
Ax Men
The Ax Falls8:00 pm
Ice Road Truckers
Lost on the Ice9:00 pm
Ice Road Truckers
Man vs. Ice10:00 pm
Most Daring
Goin' Ballistic 211:00 pm
Only in America With Larry the Cable Guy
Larry's Favorite Stuff12:00 am
Only in America With Larry the Cable Guy
American Guns1:00 am

WDAYH
6.1
  new   TBA
5:30 pm
  new   WDAY NEWS @ 6
6:00 pm
  new   ET Entertainment Tonight
03-30-20206:30 pm
  new   TBA
7:00 pm
  new   The Good Doctor
I Love You9:00 pm
  new   WDAY NEWS @ 10
10:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
10:35 pm
  new   TBA
11:37 pm
Local Programming 25 Words or Less
03-30-202012:37 am
WDAY News Encore
1:07 am
Local Programming

JN
6.2
 Murder She Solved
Murder at the Farmhouse5:00 pm
  new   TBA
6:00 pm
The Last 24
Somebody Knows Something7:00 pm
Southern Fried Homicide
Deadly Devotion8:00 pm
  new   WDAY'Z Xtra News at 9
9:00 pm
  sports   Sports Sunday
9:30 pm
FBI: Criminal Pursuit
Deadly Seven10:00 pm
Killer Kids
Deadly Compulsion11:00 pm
  new   TBA
12:00 am
Intervention
Lauren1:00 am

WDAYW
6.3
 Access Hollywood
11-30-20195:00 pm
AG Week
6:00 pm
WDAY News @ 5:30
6:30 pm
WDAY First News at 6
7:00 pm
Open House
03-30-20197:30 pm
Funny You Should Ask
11-25-20198:00 pm
Funny You Should Ask
11-25-20198:30 pm
  sports   The Immortals
9:00 pm
  sports   The Shortlist
9:30 pm
Rides With Jay Thomas
10:00 pm
  sports   Northland Outdoors
10:30 pm
WDAY NEWS @ 10
11:00 pm
AG Week
11:35 pm
  sports   Northland Outdoors
12:05 am
Paid Program
12:35 am
Paid Program
1:05 am
WDAY Weather 
1:35 am

WDAY4
6.4
 Criminal Minds
3rd Life5:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Limelight6:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Damaged7:00 pm
Criminal Minds
A Higher Power8:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Elephant's Memory9:00 pm
Criminal Minds
In Heat10:00 pm
Local Programming Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Betrayed12:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Assassin1:00 am

KJRRHD
7.1
Family Feud
09-13-20175:30 pm
  new   KVRR Local News at 6
6:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Big Bear Precipitation6:30 pm
  new   TBA
7:00 pm
  new   TBA
8:01 pm
  new   KVRR Local News at 9
9:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Maybe Baby10:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Beta Test Initiation10:30 pm
Last Man Standing
Sinkhole11:00 pm
Modern Family
Spring Break11:30 pm
Mom
Sonograms and Tube Tops12:00 am
How I Met Your Mother
Trilogy Time12:30 am
  new   TMZ
03-27-20201:00 am
Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Lester v Lewis1:30 am

ANTEN
7.2
Barney Miller
Possession5:30 pm
Archie Bunker's Place
Father and Daughter Night6:00 pm
Archie Bunker's Place
Van Ranseleer's Operation6:30 pm
Alice
Alice Gets a Pass7:00 pm
Alice
A Piece of the Rock7:30 pm
Three's Company
An Affair to Forget8:00 pm
Three's Company
The Brunch8:30 pm
Johnny Carson
9:00 pm
Coach
Like Father Like Daughter10:00 pm
Coach
The Devil in Mrs. Burleigh10:30 pm
NewsRadio
Meet the Max Louis11:00 pm
NewsRadio
Lucky Burger11:30 pm
Becker
My Dinner with Becker12:00 am
Becker
Man Plans, God Laughs12:30 am
Designing Women
Engagement1:00 am
Designing Women
Come on and Marry Me, Bill1:30 am

WDAZH
8.1
  new   TBA
5:30 pm
  new   WDAZ NEWS @ 6
6:00 pm
  new   ET Entertainment Tonight
03-30-20206:30 pm
  new   TBA
7:00 pm
  new   The Good Doctor
I Love You9:00 pm
  new   WDAZ NEWS @ 10
10:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
10:35 pm
  new   TBA
11:37 pm
Local Programming 25 Words or Less
03-30-202012:37 am
WDAY News Encore
1:07 am
Local Programming

WDAZ2
8.2
 Murder She Solved
Murder at the Farmhouse5:00 pm
  new   TBA
6:00 pm
The Last 24
Somebody Knows Something7:00 pm
Southern Fried Homicide
Deadly Devotion8:00 pm
  new   WDAY'Z Xtra News at 9
9:00 pm
  sports   Sports Sunday
9:30 pm
FBI: Criminal Pursuit
Deadly Seven10:00 pm
Killer Kids
Deadly Compulsion11:00 pm
  new   TBA
12:00 am
Intervention
Lauren1:00 am

WDAZ3
8.3
 Access Hollywood
11-30-20195:00 pm
AG Week
6:00 pm
WDAY News @ 5:30
6:30 pm
WDAY First News at 6
7:00 pm
Open House
03-30-20197:30 pm
Funny You Should Ask
11-25-20198:00 pm
Funny You Should Ask
11-25-20198:30 pm
  sports   The Immortals
9:00 pm
  sports   The Shortlist
9:30 pm
Rides With Jay Thomas
10:00 pm
  sports   Northland Outdoors
10:30 pm
WDAY NEWS @ 10
11:00 pm
AG Week
11:35 pm
  sports   Northland Outdoors
12:05 am
Paid Program
12:35 am
Paid Program
1:05 am
WDAY Weather 
1:35 am

WDAZ4
8.4
 Criminal Minds
3rd Life5:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Limelight6:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Damaged7:00 pm
Criminal Minds
A Higher Power8:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Elephant's Memory9:00 pm
Criminal Minds
In Heat10:00 pm
Local Programming Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Betrayed12:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Assassin1:00 am

K38NP1
9.1
  new   BBC World News America
5:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
03-30-20206:02 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Desert Botanical Garden Hour 27:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Spokane8:00 pm
Local Programming   new   Lakeland News
10:30 pm
Amanpour and Company
03-30-202011:00 pm
The Future of America's Past
Red Chicago12:00 am
Call the Midwife
12:30 am
  movie   The Chaperone on Masterpiece 
1:30 am

K38NP2
9.2
 Native Planet
Hawaii5:00 pm
First Talk
6:00 pm
Behind the Brush
Episode 2056:30 pm
Song of the Drum: The Petroglyphs of Maine
7:00 pm
  new   Democracy Now!
TVRE8:00 pm
Indigenous Focus
Red Path; Smudge9:00 pm
Fish Out of Water
Beardy First Nation9:30 pm
Red Earth Uncovered
Thunderstruck10:00 pm
Indians & Aliens
Star Brothers10:30 pm
Marichiweu Compadre
11:00 pm
Sacred Land
Indian tribes reclaim their ancestral land11:30 pm
Aztec: Pyramids of War
12:00 am
Aztec: Pyramids of War
1:00 am

K38NP3
9.3
Wild Kratts
Bass Class5:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Shelley; I Am Harry Houdini6:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Operation Sleepover; Beneath the Surface6:30 pm
Odd Squad
Train of Thoughts; Overdue!7:00 pm
Arthur
Rhyme for Your Life; For Whom the Bell Tolls7:30 pm
Ready Jet Go!
Earth, Wind, and Flyer; Mini-Golf at the DSA8:00 pm
WordGirl
Wishful Thinking; Lady Redundant Woman Gets the Blues8:30 pm
  new   Sesame Street
Julia's Haircut9:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Firefighters at School; Daniel's Doll9:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Is Jealous; Jealousy at the Treehouse10:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
A Birthday Party for Kendra; Norman Plans a Playdate10:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Big Cats; Fantastic Flour11:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Underwater Race; Buddy Wants to Fly11:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Boomin' Boomerang; House Music12:00 am
Nature Cat
Magical Mushroom Mystery Tour; A Midsummer Day's Dream12:30 am
Wild Kratts
In Search of the Easter Bunny1:00 am
Wild Kratts
Bass Class1:30 am

K38NP4
9.4
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
Secrets of Oaxaca5:30 pm
Simply Ming
Ivan Orkin6:00 pm
Cook's Country
Pub-Style Seafood6:30 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Chicken and Biscuits7:00 pm
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
Secrets of Oaxaca7:30 pm
I'll Have What Phil's Having
Italy8:00 pm
Family Travel With Colleen Kelly
11-13-20199:00 pm
Beyond Your Backyard
The Azores9:30 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Highlights of Paris: Eiffel and Monet to Creme Brulee10:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Hint of Springtime10:30 pm
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
Secrets of Oaxaca11:00 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Chicken and Biscuits11:30 pm
Simply Ming
Ivan Orkin12:00 am
Cook's Country
Pub-Style Seafood12:30 am
I'll Have What Phil's Having
Italy1:00 am

K38NP5
9.5
 Great Performances
42nd Street4:00 pm
Common Ground
6:00 pm
The Day
6:30 pm
Call the Midwife
7:00 pm
Garth Brooks: The Library of Congress Gershwin Prize for Popular Song
8:00 pm
Austin City Limits
LCD Soundsystem10:00 pm
Call the Midwife
11:00 pm
Austin City Limits
LCD Soundsystem11:30 pm
Call the Midwife
12:30 am
Local Programming

K38NP6
9.6
Bridging Cultures: Islam and the West
5:30 pm
Prairie Yard & Garden
6:00 pm
Off 90
Governor's Fishing Opener in Albert Lea6:30 pm
MN Original
David Bowen + Nicholas David7:00 pm
Dakota Life
Colorful Things7:30 pm
Your Legislators
8:00 pm
Native Report
9:00 pm
Native Report
9:30 pm
  movie   Points of Pride: South Dakota Quilting Heritage
10:00 pm
Somalia: A Nation of Poets
11:00 pm
Bridging Cultures: Islam and the West
11:30 pm
Outdoor Wisconsin
Cave of the Mounds; Apple Trees; Rock Climbing12:00 am
Prairie Mosaic
12:30 am
MN Original
Artaria + Judy Onofrio1:00 am
Around the Corner With John McGivern
Middleton1:30 am

KBRRD
10.1
Family Feud
09-13-20175:30 pm
  new   KVRR Local News at 6
6:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Big Bear Precipitation6:30 pm
  new   TBA
7:00 pm
  new   TBA
8:01 pm
  new   KVRR Local News at 9
9:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Maybe Baby10:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Beta Test Initiation10:30 pm
Last Man Standing
Sinkhole11:00 pm
Modern Family
Spring Break11:30 pm
Mom
Sonograms and Tube Tops12:00 am
How I Met Your Mother
Trilogy Time12:30 am
  new   TMZ
03-27-20201:00 am
Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Lester v Lewis1:30 am

ANTEN
10.2
Barney Miller
Possession5:30 pm
Archie Bunker's Place
Father and Daughter Night6:00 pm
Archie Bunker's Place
Van Ranseleer's Operation6:30 pm
Alice
Alice Gets a Pass7:00 pm
Alice
A Piece of the Rock7:30 pm
Three's Company
An Affair to Forget8:00 pm
Three's Company
The Brunch8:30 pm
Johnny Carson
9:00 pm
Coach
Like Father Like Daughter10:00 pm
Coach
The Devil in Mrs. Burleigh10:30 pm
NewsRadio
Meet the Max Louis11:00 pm
NewsRadio
Lucky Burger11:30 pm
Becker
My Dinner with Becker12:00 am
Becker
Man Plans, God Laughs12:30 am
Designing Women
Engagement1:00 am
Designing Women
Come on and Marry Me, Bill1:30 am

KVLYD
11.1
  new   TBA
5:30 pm
  new   Valley News Live @ 6
6:00 pm
  new   Wheel of Fortune
Week of Fun! - Day 16:30 pm
  new   TBA
7:00 pm
  new   TBA
9:01 pm
  new   Valley News Live @ 10
10:00 pm
Local Programming Late Night With Seth Meyers
11:37 pm
A Little Late With Lilly Singh
12:37 am
  new   Valley News Live @ 10
1:07 am
  new   Extra
03-30-20201:37 am

KVLY2
11.2
  new   Valley News Live @ 5:30
5:30 pm
  new   TBA
6:00 pm
  new   6.30 Point of View with Chris Berg
6:30 pm
  new   The Neighborhood
Welcome to the Jump7:00 pm
  new   Bob (Hearts) Abishola
Angry, Happy, Same Face7:30 pm
  new   All Rise
In the Fights8:00 pm
  new   Bull
Off The Rails9:00 pm
  new   Valley News Live @ 10
10:00 pm
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
10:35 pm
The Late Late Show With James Corden
11:37 pm
  new   6.30 Point of View with Chris Berg
12:37 am
Local Programming

MeTV
11.3
The Flintstones
The Gambler5:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Back Pay6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
The Best of Enemies6:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Barney and the Choir7:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Guest of Honor7:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
Win a Date8:00 pm
Green Acres
It's Human to Be Humane8:30 pm
Hogan's Heroes
The Prince From the Phone Company9:00 pm
Hogan's Heroes
The Safecracker Suite9:30 pm
The Carol Burnett Show
George Gobel, Bobbie Gentry10:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Glamorous Ghost10:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
The Lonely11:30 pm
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
The $2,000,000 Defense12:00 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
Design for Loving12:30 am
Mannix
Only One Death to a Customer1:00 am

KVLY
11.4
 Nash Bridges
Vanishing Act5:00 pm
Nash Bridges
Aloha Nash6:00 pm
Star Trek
A Piece of the Action7:00 pm
Star Trek: The Next Generation
The Wounded8:00 pm
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
Broken Link9:00 pm
Star Trek: Voyager
Survival Instinct10:00 pm
Star Trek: Enterprise
Zero Hour11:00 pm
NYPD Blue
Tea and Sympathy12:00 am
NYPD Blue
This Old Spouse1:00 am

KVRR
12.1
Family Feud
09-13-20175:30 pm
  new   KVRR Local News at 6
6:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Big Bear Precipitation6:30 pm
  new   TBA
7:00 pm
  new   TBA
8:01 pm
  new   KVRR Local News at 9
9:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Maybe Baby10:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Beta Test Initiation10:30 pm
Last Man Standing
Sinkhole11:00 pm
Modern Family
Spring Break11:30 pm
Mom
Sonograms and Tube Tops12:00 am
How I Met Your Mother
Trilogy Time12:30 am
  new   TMZ
03-27-20201:00 am
Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Lester v Lewis1:30 am

ANTEN
12.2
Barney Miller
Possession5:30 pm
Archie Bunker's Place
Father and Daughter Night6:00 pm
Archie Bunker's Place
Van Ranseleer's Operation6:30 pm
Alice
Alice Gets a Pass7:00 pm
Alice
A Piece of the Rock7:30 pm
Three's Company
An Affair to Forget8:00 pm
Three's Company
The Brunch8:30 pm
Johnny Carson
9:00 pm
Coach
Like Father Like Daughter10:00 pm
Coach
The Devil in Mrs. Burleigh10:30 pm
NewsRadio
Meet the Max Louis11:00 pm
NewsRadio
Lucky Burger11:30 pm
Becker
My Dinner with Becker12:00 am
Becker
Man Plans, God Laughs12:30 am
Designing Women
Engagement1:00 am
Designing Women
Come on and Marry Me, Bill1:30 am

PPB1
13.1
BBC World News Outside Source
5:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
03-30-20206:00 pm
  new   Antiques Roadshow
Desert Botanical Garden Hour 27:00 pm
A Very British Romance with Lucy Worsley
Episode 1028:00 pm
Local Programming   new   Amanpour and Company
03-30-202010:30 pm
The McLaughlin Group
03-27-202011:30 pm
GZERO World With Ian Bremmer
03-27-202012:00 am
NHK Newsline
12:30 am
Call the Midwife
1:00 am

PPB2
13.2
Prairie Pulse
5:30 pm
American Masters
Lorraine Hansberry6:00 pm
Untold Stories: Mina Miller Edison, the Wizard's Wife
8:00 pm
  new   Stories From the Stage
Do The Right Thing8:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
03-30-20209:00 pm
  new   The Day
10:00 pm
BBC World News
10:30 pm
American Masters
Lorraine Hansberry11:00 pm
Untold Stories: Mina Miller Edison, the Wizard's Wife
1:00 am
Stories From the Stage
Do The Right Thing1:30 am

PPB3
13.3
Bridging Cultures: Islam and the West
5:30 pm
Prairie Yard & Garden
6:00 pm
Off 90
Governor's Fishing Opener in Albert Lea6:30 pm
MN Original
David Bowen + Nicholas David7:00 pm
Dakota Life
Colorful Things7:30 pm
Your Legislators
8:00 pm
Native Report
9:00 pm
Native Report
9:30 pm
  movie   Points of Pride: South Dakota Quilting Heritage
10:00 pm
Somalia: A Nation of Poets
11:00 pm
Bridging Cultures: Islam and the West
11:30 pm
Outdoor Wisconsin
Cave of the Mounds; Apple Trees; Rock Climbing12:00 am
Prairie Mosaic
12:30 am
MN Original
Artaria + Judy Onofrio1:00 am
Around the Corner With John McGivern
Middleton1:30 am

PPB4
13.4
Wild Kratts
Bass Class5:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Shelley; I Am Harry Houdini6:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Operation Sleepover; Beneath the Surface6:30 pm
Odd Squad
Train of Thoughts; Overdue!7:00 pm
Arthur
Rhyme for Your Life; For Whom the Bell Tolls7:30 pm
Ready Jet Go!
Earth, Wind, and Flyer; Mini-Golf at the DSA8:00 pm
WordGirl
Wishful Thinking; Lady Redundant Woman Gets the Blues8:30 pm
  new   Sesame Street
Julia's Haircut9:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Firefighters at School; Daniel's Doll9:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Is Jealous; Jealousy at the Treehouse10:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
A Birthday Party for Kendra; Norman Plans a Playdate10:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Big Cats; Fantastic Flour11:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Underwater Race; Buddy Wants to Fly11:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Boomin' Boomerang; House Music12:00 am
Nature Cat
Magical Mushroom Mystery Tour; A Midsummer Day's Dream12:30 am
Wild Kratts
In Search of the Easter Bunny1:00 am
Wild Kratts
Bass Class1:30 am

KVRRH
15.1
Family Feud
09-13-20175:30 pm
  new   KVRR Local News at 6
6:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Big Bear Precipitation6:30 pm
  new   TBA
7:00 pm
  new   TBA
8:01 pm
  new   KVRR Local News at 9
9:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Maybe Baby10:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Beta Test Initiation10:30 pm
Last Man Standing
Sinkhole11:00 pm
Modern Family
Spring Break11:30 pm
Mom
Sonograms and Tube Tops12:00 am
How I Met Your Mother
Trilogy Time12:30 am
  new   TMZ
03-27-20201:00 am
Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Lester v Lewis1:30 am

ANTEN
15.2
Barney Miller
Possession5:30 pm
Archie Bunker's Place
Father and Daughter Night6:00 pm
Archie Bunker's Place
Van Ranseleer's Operation6:30 pm
Alice
Alice Gets a Pass7:00 pm
Alice
A Piece of the Rock7:30 pm
Three's Company
An Affair to Forget8:00 pm
Three's Company
The Brunch8:30 pm
Johnny Carson
9:00 pm
Coach
Like Father Like Daughter10:00 pm
Coach
The Devil in Mrs. Burleigh10:30 pm
NewsRadio
Meet the Max Louis11:00 pm
NewsRadio
Lucky Burger11:30 pm
Becker
My Dinner with Becker12:00 am
Becker
Man Plans, God Laughs12:30 am
Designing Women
Engagement1:00 am
Designing Women
Come on and Marry Me, Bill1:30 am

PPB1
16.1
BBC World News Outside Source
5:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
03-30-20206:00 pm
  new   Antiques Roadshow
Desert Botanical Garden Hour 27:00 pm
A Very British Romance with Lucy Worsley
Episode 1028:00 pm
Local Programming   new   Amanpour and Company
03-30-202010:30 pm
The McLaughlin Group
03-27-202011:30 pm
GZERO World With Ian Bremmer
03-27-202012:00 am
NHK Newsline
12:30 am
Call the Midwife
1:00 am

PPB2
16.2
Prairie Pulse
5:30 pm
American Masters
Lorraine Hansberry6:00 pm
Untold Stories: Mina Miller Edison, the Wizard's Wife
8:00 pm
  new   Stories From the Stage
Do The Right Thing8:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
03-30-20209:00 pm
  new   The Day
10:00 pm
BBC World News
10:30 pm
American Masters
Lorraine Hansberry11:00 pm
Untold Stories: Mina Miller Edison, the Wizard's Wife
1:00 am
Stories From the Stage
Do The Right Thing1:30 am

PPB3
16.3
Bridging Cultures: Islam and the West
5:30 pm
Prairie Yard & Garden
6:00 pm
Off 90
Governor's Fishing Opener in Albert Lea6:30 pm
MN Original
David Bowen + Nicholas David7:00 pm
Dakota Life
Colorful Things7:30 pm
Your Legislators
8:00 pm
Native Report
9:00 pm
Native Report
9:30 pm
  movie   Points of Pride: South Dakota Quilting Heritage
10:00 pm
Somalia: A Nation of Poets
11:00 pm
Bridging Cultures: Islam and the West
11:30 pm
Outdoor Wisconsin
Cave of the Mounds; Apple Trees; Rock Climbing12:00 am
Prairie Mosaic
12:30 am
MN Original
Artaria + Judy Onofrio1:00 am
Around the Corner With John McGivern
Middleton1:30 am

PPB4
16.4
Wild Kratts
Bass Class5:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Shelley; I Am Harry Houdini6:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Operation Sleepover; Beneath the Surface6:30 pm
Odd Squad
Train of Thoughts; Overdue!7:00 pm
Arthur
Rhyme for Your Life; For Whom the Bell Tolls7:30 pm
Ready Jet Go!
Earth, Wind, and Flyer; Mini-Golf at the DSA8:00 pm
WordGirl
Wishful Thinking; Lady Redundant Woman Gets the Blues8:30 pm
  new   Sesame Street
Julia's Haircut9:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Firefighters at School; Daniel's Doll9:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Is Jealous; Jealousy at the Treehouse10:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
A Birthday Party for Kendra; Norman Plans a Playdate10:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Big Cats; Fantastic Flour11:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Underwater Race; Buddy Wants to Fly11:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Boomin' Boomerang; House Music12:00 am
Nature Cat
Magical Mushroom Mystery Tour; A Midsummer Day's Dream12:30 am
Wild Kratts
In Search of the Easter Bunny1:00 am
Wild Kratts
Bass Class1:30 am

PPB1
19.1
 Jerry Springer
Cyber Smackdown5:00 pm
Maury
My Wife Cheated With My Brother...Are These My Kids?6:00 pm
  new   TMZ Live
03-30-20207:00 pm
Judge Judy
A Roommate's Violent Eviction?!; Out of Work, Pregnant and Swindled?!8:00 pm
Judge Judy
Road Rage? Never Get Out of Your Car!; Impounded Car Custody Scramble!8:30 pm
Last Man Standing
Rediscover America9:00 pm
Last Man Standing
Sinkhole9:30 pm
  new   TBA
10:00 pm
  new   TBA
11:00 pm
black-ish
Churched12:00 am
black-ish
The Talk12:30 am
Local Programming   new   DailyMailTV
03-30-20201:30 am

PPB2
19.2
Prairie Pulse
5:30 pm
American Masters
Lorraine Hansberry6:00 pm
Untold Stories: Mina Miller Edison, the Wizard's Wife
8:00 pm
  new   Stories From the Stage
Do The Right Thing8:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
03-30-20209:00 pm
  new   The Day
10:00 pm
BBC World News
10:30 pm
American Masters
Lorraine Hansberry11:00 pm
Untold Stories: Mina Miller Edison, the Wizard's Wife
1:00 am
Stories From the Stage
Do The Right Thing1:30 am

PPB3
19.3
Bridging Cultures: Islam and the West
5:30 pm
Prairie Yard & Garden
6:00 pm
Off 90
Governor's Fishing Opener in Albert Lea6:30 pm
MN Original
David Bowen + Nicholas David7:00 pm
Dakota Life
Colorful Things7:30 pm
Your Legislators
8:00 pm
Native Report
9:00 pm
Native Report
9:30 pm
  movie   Points of Pride: South Dakota Quilting Heritage
10:00 pm
Somalia: A Nation of Poets
11:00 pm
Bridging Cultures: Islam and the West
11:30 pm
Outdoor Wisconsin
Cave of the Mounds; Apple Trees; Rock Climbing12:00 am
Prairie Mosaic
12:30 am
MN Original
Artaria + Judy Onofrio1:00 am
Around the Corner With John McGivern
Middleton1:30 am

PPB4
19.4
Wild Kratts
Bass Class5:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Shelley; I Am Harry Houdini6:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Operation Sleepover; Beneath the Surface6:30 pm
Odd Squad
Train of Thoughts; Overdue!7:00 pm
Arthur
Rhyme for Your Life; For Whom the Bell Tolls7:30 pm
Ready Jet Go!
Earth, Wind, and Flyer; Mini-Golf at the DSA8:00 pm
WordGirl
Wishful Thinking; Lady Redundant Woman Gets the Blues8:30 pm
  new   Sesame Street
Julia's Haircut9:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Firefighters at School; Daniel's Doll9:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Is Jealous; Jealousy at the Treehouse10:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
A Birthday Party for Kendra; Norman Plans a Playdate10:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Big Cats; Fantastic Flour11:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Underwater Race; Buddy Wants to Fly11:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Boomin' Boomerang; House Music12:00 am
Nature Cat
Magical Mushroom Mystery Tour; A Midsummer Day's Dream12:30 am
Wild Kratts
In Search of the Easter Bunny1:00 am
Wild Kratts
Bass Class1:30 am

PPB1
25.1
BBC World News Outside Source
5:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
03-30-20206:00 pm
  new   Antiques Roadshow
Desert Botanical Garden Hour 27:00 pm
A Very British Romance with Lucy Worsley
Episode 1028:00 pm
Local Programming   new   Amanpour and Company
03-30-202010:30 pm
The McLaughlin Group
03-27-202011:30 pm
GZERO World With Ian Bremmer
03-27-202012:00 am
NHK Newsline
12:30 am
Call the Midwife
1:00 am

PPB2
25.2
Prairie Pulse
5:30 pm
American Masters
Lorraine Hansberry6:00 pm
Untold Stories: Mina Miller Edison, the Wizard's Wife
8:00 pm
  new   Stories From the Stage
Do The Right Thing8:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
03-30-20209:00 pm
  new   The Day
10:00 pm
BBC World News
10:30 pm
American Masters
Lorraine Hansberry11:00 pm
Untold Stories: Mina Miller Edison, the Wizard's Wife
1:00 am
Stories From the Stage
Do The Right Thing1:30 am

PPB3
25.3
Bridging Cultures: Islam and the West
5:30 pm
Prairie Yard & Garden
6:00 pm
Off 90
Governor's Fishing Opener in Albert Lea6:30 pm
MN Original
David Bowen + Nicholas David7:00 pm
Dakota Life
Colorful Things7:30 pm
Your Legislators
8:00 pm
Native Report
9:00 pm
Native Report
9:30 pm
  movie   Points of Pride: South Dakota Quilting Heritage
10:00 pm
Somalia: A Nation of Poets
11:00 pm
Bridging Cultures: Islam and the West
11:30 pm
Outdoor Wisconsin
Cave of the Mounds; Apple Trees; Rock Climbing12:00 am
Prairie Mosaic
12:30 am
MN Original
Artaria + Judy Onofrio1:00 am
Around the Corner With John McGivern
Middleton1:30 am

PPB4
25.4
Wild Kratts
Bass Class5:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Shelley; I Am Harry Houdini6:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Operation Sleepover; Beneath the Surface6:30 pm
Odd Squad
Train of Thoughts; Overdue!7:00 pm
Arthur
Rhyme for Your Life; For Whom the Bell Tolls7:30 pm
Ready Jet Go!
Earth, Wind, and Flyer; Mini-Golf at the DSA8:00 pm
WordGirl
Wishful Thinking; Lady Redundant Woman Gets the Blues8:30 pm
  new   Sesame Street
Julia's Haircut9:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Firefighters at School; Daniel's Doll9:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Is Jealous; Jealousy at the Treehouse10:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
A Birthday Party for Kendra; Norman Plans a Playdate10:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Big Cats; Fantastic Flour11:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Underwater Race; Buddy Wants to Fly11:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Boomin' Boomerang; House Music12:00 am
Nature Cat
Magical Mushroom Mystery Tour; A Midsummer Day's Dream12:30 am
Wild Kratts
In Search of the Easter Bunny1:00 am
Wild Kratts
Bass Class1:30 am

KCPM
27.1
TBA
5:30 pm
  new   Celebrity Page
03-30-20206:00 pm
TBA
6:30 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Prodigy7:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Counterfeit8:00 pm
  new   Access Hollywood
03-30-20209:00 pm
TBA
9:30 pm
  new   Celebrity Page
03-30-202010:00 pm
Forensic Files
News at 1110:30 pm
  new   Dish Nation
Episode 15111:00 pm
Hot Products
11:30 pm
Shepherd's Chapel 
12:00 am

K28MA-CD
28.1
  new   Valley News Live @ 5:30
5:30 pm
  new   TBA
6:00 pm
  new   6.30 Point of View with Chris Berg
6:30 pm
  new   The Neighborhood
Welcome to the Jump7:00 pm
  new   Bob (Hearts) Abishola
Angry, Happy, Same Face7:30 pm
  new   All Rise
In the Fights8:00 pm
  new   Bull
Off The Rails9:00 pm
  new   Valley News Live @ 10
10:00 pm
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
10:35 pm
The Late Late Show With James Corden
11:37 pm
  new   6.30 Point of View with Chris Berg
12:37 am
Local Programming

K28MA-CD2
28.2
Bob's Burgers
Paraders of the Lost Float5:30 pm
Family Guy
Meg Stinks!6:00 pm
Family Guy
The Dating Game6:30 pm
  new   TBA
7:00 pm
  new   TBA
8:00 pm
Valley News Live @ 9
9:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Contest9:30 pm
black-ish
Churched10:00 pm
black-ish
The Talk10:30 pm
The Goldbergs
Double Dare11:00 pm
The Goldbergs
The Lost Boy11:30 pm
Live PD: Police Patrol
Live PD: Police Patrol #15412:00 am
Live PD: Police Patrol
Live PD: Police Patrol #14612:30 am
Cops
Coast to Coast1:00 am
Seinfeld
The Slicer1:30 am

K28MA-CD3
28.3
 Nash Bridges
Vanishing Act5:00 pm
Nash Bridges
Aloha Nash6:00 pm
Star Trek
A Piece of the Action7:00 pm
Star Trek: The Next Generation
The Wounded8:00 pm
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
Broken Link9:00 pm
Star Trek: Voyager
Survival Instinct10:00 pm
Star Trek: Enterprise
Zero Hour11:00 pm
NYPD Blue
Tea and Sympathy12:00 am
NYPD Blue
This Old Spouse1:00 am

K30LR
30.1
  new   Valley News Live @ 5:30
5:30 pm
  new   TBA
6:00 pm
  new   6.30 Point of View with Chris Berg
6:30 pm
  new   The Neighborhood
Welcome to the Jump7:00 pm
  new   Bob (Hearts) Abishola
Angry, Happy, Same Face7:30 pm
  new   All Rise
In the Fights8:00 pm
  new   Bull
Off The Rails9:00 pm
  new   Valley News Live @ 10
10:00 pm
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
10:35 pm
The Late Late Show With James Corden
11:37 pm
  new   6.30 Point of View with Chris Berg
12:37 am
Local Programming

K30LR
30.2
Bob's Burgers
Paraders of the Lost Float5:30 pm
Family Guy
Meg Stinks!6:00 pm
Family Guy
The Dating Game6:30 pm
  new   TBA
7:00 pm
  new   TBA
8:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Slicer9:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Contest9:30 pm
black-ish
Churched10:00 pm
black-ish
The Talk10:30 pm
The Goldbergs
Double Dare11:00 pm
The Goldbergs
The Lost Boy11:30 pm
Live PD: Police Patrol
Live PD: Police Patrol #15412:00 am
Live PD: Police Patrol
Live PD: Police Patrol #14612:30 am
Cops
Coast to Coast1:00 am
Local Programming

K30LR
30.3
 Nash Bridges
Vanishing Act5:00 pm
Nash Bridges
Aloha Nash6:00 pm
Star Trek
A Piece of the Action7:00 pm
Star Trek: The Next Generation
The Wounded8:00 pm
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
Broken Link9:00 pm
Star Trek: Voyager
Survival Instinct10:00 pm
Star Trek: Enterprise
Zero Hour11:00 pm
NYPD Blue
Tea and Sympathy12:00 am
NYPD Blue
This Old Spouse1:00 am

K49FA-D
49.1
Wild Kratts
In Search of the Easter Bunny5:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
03-30-20206:00 pm
  new   Antiques Roadshow
Desert Botanical Garden Hour 27:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Spokane8:00 pm
Local Programming BBC World News
10:30 pm
  new   Amanpour and Company
03-30-202011:00 pm
Grassland Jam
12:00 am
Local Programming

K49FA-D2
49.2
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
Secrets of Oaxaca5:30 pm
Simply Ming
Ivan Orkin6:00 pm
Cook's Country
Pub-Style Seafood6:30 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Chicken and Biscuits7:00 pm
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
Secrets of Oaxaca7:30 pm
I'll Have What Phil's Having
Italy8:00 pm
Family Travel With Colleen Kelly
11-13-20199:00 pm
Beyond Your Backyard
The Azores9:30 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Highlights of Paris: Eiffel and Monet to Creme Brulee10:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Hint of Springtime10:30 pm
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
Secrets of Oaxaca11:00 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Chicken and Biscuits11:30 pm
Simply Ming
Ivan Orkin12:00 am
Cook's Country
Pub-Style Seafood12:30 am
I'll Have What Phil's Having
Italy1:00 am

K49FA-D3
49.3
Bridging Cultures: Islam and the West
5:30 pm
Prairie Yard & Garden
6:00 pm
Off 90
Governor's Fishing Opener in Albert Lea6:30 pm
MN Original
David Bowen + Nicholas David7:00 pm
Dakota Life
Colorful Things7:30 pm
Your Legislators
8:00 pm
Native Report
9:00 pm
Native Report
9:30 pm
  movie   Points of Pride: South Dakota Quilting Heritage
10:00 pm
Somalia: A Nation of Poets
11:00 pm
Bridging Cultures: Islam and the West
11:30 pm
Outdoor Wisconsin
Cave of the Mounds; Apple Trees; Rock Climbing12:00 am
Prairie Mosaic
12:30 am
MN Original
Artaria + Judy Onofrio1:00 am
Around the Corner With John McGivern
Middleton1:30 am

K49FA-D4
49.4
  new   BBC World News America
5:30 pm
American Masters
Lorraine Hansberry6:00 pm
Untold Stories: Mina Miller Edison, the Wizard's Wife
8:00 pm
  new   Stories From the Stage
Do The Right Thing8:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
03-30-20209:00 pm
  new   The Day
10:00 pm
BBC World News
10:30 pm
American Masters
Lorraine Hansberry11:00 pm
Untold Stories: Mina Miller Edison, the Wizard's Wife
1:00 am
Stories From the Stage
Do The Right Thing1:30 am

K49FAD5
49.5
Wild Kratts
Bass Class5:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Shelley; I Am Harry Houdini6:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Operation Sleepover; Beneath the Surface6:30 pm
Odd Squad
Train of Thoughts; Overdue!7:00 pm
Arthur
Rhyme for Your Life; For Whom the Bell Tolls7:30 pm
Ready Jet Go!
Earth, Wind, and Flyer; Mini-Golf at the DSA8:00 pm
WordGirl
Wishful Thinking; Lady Redundant Woman Gets the Blues8:30 pm
  new   Sesame Street
Julia's Haircut9:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Firefighters at School; Daniel's Doll9:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Is Jealous; Jealousy at the Treehouse10:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
A Birthday Party for Kendra; Norman Plans a Playdate10:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Big Cats; Fantastic Flour11:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Underwater Race; Buddy Wants to Fly11:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Boomin' Boomerang; House Music12:00 am
Nature Cat
Magical Mushroom Mystery Tour; A Midsummer Day's Dream12:30 am
Wild Kratts
In Search of the Easter Bunny1:00 am
Wild Kratts
Bass Class1:30 am

  Printable TV Guide



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for 58053! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Fargo-Valley City Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.