Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Lisbon, ND 58054  

October 20th Register to Customize

                              5:30 am               6:00 am               6:30 am               7:00 am               7:30 am               8:00 am               8:30 am               9:00 am               9:30 am               10:00 am               10:30 am               11:00 am               11:30 am               12:00 pm               12:30 pm               1:00 pm               1:30 pm               

PPB1
2.1
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
10-18-20195:30 am
PBS NewsHour Weekend
10-19-20196:00 am
Prairie Pulse
6:30 am
Sesame Street
When You're a Vet7:00 am
Super WHY!
The Banana Mystery7:30 am
WordWorld
Rocket to the Moon: The Birds8:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
The Ears Have It; Clifford's Big Surprise8:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
I Love the Nightlife; Oh Give Me a Home!9:00 am
Maya & Miguel
Chrissy's Big Move9:30 am
Odd Squad
Hands on a Desk Chair; There's No 'O' in Obot10:00 am
Sid the Science Kid
I Want Cake10:30 am
Curious Crew
Momentum11:00 am
SciGirls
Skygirls11:30 am
Articulate With Jim Cotter
No Frontiers12:00 pm
Story in the Public Square
Jeff Jackson12:30 pm
POV 
The Feeling of Being Watched1:00 pm

PPB2
2.2
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
10-18-20195:30 am
The Great British Baking Show
Christmas Masterclass6:00 am
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Black Like Me7:00 am
History Detectives
WB Cartoons, Galvez Papers, Mussolini Dagger8:00 am
The This Old House Hour
Episode 18039:00 am
Country Music
Hard Times (1933-1945)10:00 am
Country Music
The Hillbilly Shakespeare (1945-1953)12:00 pm

PPB3
2.3
 Sold Out: Affordable Housing at Risk
5:00 am
Capitol Report
6:00 am
Labrador Passage
6:30 am
Solid State: Minnesota High-Tech Industry
7:00 am
Make It OK: Facing Mental Illness
8:00 am
Myths of Addiction
8:30 am
  movie   Among the Wild: The Arrowhead 135
9:00 am
Tape's Rolling
Grudge Match9:30 am
Our Rights
Justice for All10:00 am
East Side Pride
10:30 am
Sold Out: Affordable Housing at Risk
11:00 am
Capitol Report
12:00 pm
Labrador Passage
12:30 pm
Solid State: Minnesota High-Tech Industry
1:00 pm

PPB4
2.4
Cyberchase
A Seedy Business5:30 am
Arthur
The Pea and the Princess; D.W. And Dr. Whosit6:00 am
Odd Squad
Rise of the Hydraclops; O Is Not for Old6:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Freebird; Sean's Robotic Arm7:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Parade Problem; The Halloween Problem7:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Tough Enough; Stars in Your Eyes8:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Face Painting; Sailing Away8:30 am
  new   Sesame Street
The Big Pretend Band9:00 am
  new   Esme & Roy
Game Plan; A Way to Play9:30 am
Super WHY!
Tilden the Caterpillar10:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Yuck or Treat; The Thing From Above the Reef10:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
I Want to Be a Scientist11:00 am
Wild Kratts: Creepy Creatures
Creepy Creatures11:30 am
Martha Speaks
Myth Me?; TD's Myth Take12:30 pm
  new   Sesame Street
The Big Pretend Band1:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Clean Up Time; Neighborhood Clean Up1:30 pm

COZIBPHD
4.1
The Lone Ranger
War Horse5:30 am
The Lone Ranger
Pete and Pedro6:00 am
The Lone Ranger
The Renegades6:30 am
The Voyager With Josh Garcia
Caribbean Delight7:00 am
Consumer 101
Buckle Up7:30 am
Vets Saving Pets
Excess Baggage8:00 am
Naturally, Danny Seo
Treats with Healthy Twist8:30 am
Evangel Service
9:00 am
Naturally, Danny Seo
10:30 am
Give
11:00 am
  sports   The Champion Within
11:30 am
The Voyager With Josh Garcia
12:00 pm
The Voyager With Josh Garcia
12:30 pm
Journey with Dylan Dreyer
1:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
Mixed Doubles1:30 pm

BEK+E
4.2
 BEK Sports Network 
12:30 am

GRIT
4.3
  movie    Best of the Badmen
5:00 am
  movie   Along the Great Divide
7:00 am
  movie   Ambush
9:00 am
  movie   Smoke Signal
11:00 am
  movie   Gunfight at Comanche Creek 
1:00 pm

ESCAPE
4.4
 Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
A Mother Vanishes; Who Killed Melissa Sowders?5:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Doctor's Deadly Orders6:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Supermodel Murder Mystery7:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
What Happened to Lauren Agee?8:00 am
American Greed
Cybercrime9:00 am
American Greed
Bank Robbing Broker10:00 am
American Greed
Financial Guru Gone Bad11:00 am
American Greed
Fool's Gold12:00 pm
The FBI Files
Death Pact1:00 pm

GET TV
4.10
Laredo
A Prince of a Ranger5:30 am
The Outcasts
The Thin Edge6:45 am
Life and Times of Grizzly Adams
The Spoilers8:00 am
Shane
Day of the Hawk9:00 am
Hondo
Hondo and the Hanging Town10:15 am
How the West Was Won 
L'affaire Riel11:30 am

KRDKDT11
4.11
  movie    Defenders of Life
5:00 am
Landing: Stories from the Cultural Divide
6:35 am
Landing: Stories from the Cultural Divide
7:00 am
Landing: Stories from the Cultural Divide
7:30 am
Fish Out of Water
Bear River First Nation8:00 am
Wassaja
Mary Kathryn Nagle8:30 am
  new   Teepee Time
TVY9:00 am
Lakota Berenstain Bears
9:30 am
Tiga Talk!
Trees10:00 am
Yamba's Roadshow
10:30 am
  new   Amy's Mythic Morning
TVY11:00 am
Kagagi: The Raven
Intrinsic11:30 am
Double Trouble
Lost in the Desert12:00 pm
Cooking With the Wolfman
12:30 pm
  new   Travel & Delights
Homard De Miquelon1:00 pm
Fit First
1:30 pm

JEWELRYTV
4.12
  new    Bella Luce Jewelry
5:00 am
  new   Jewel School - Jewelry Making
7:00 am
  new   Morning Mix Weekend Edition
9:00 am
  new   Moissanite Fire Jewelry
11:00 am
  new   Personalized Style 
1:00 pm

BOUNCE
4.5
Living Single
A Tale of Two Tattles5:30 am
Moesha
Reunion6:00 am
Moesha
The Ditch Party6:30 am
One on One
Sleepless in Baltimore7:00 am
One on One
No More Wire Hangers7:30 am
The Bernie Mac Show
Magic Jordan8:00 am
The Bernie Mac Show
Raging Election8:30 am
Family Time
Age Ain't Nothin' but a Number9:00 am
Last Call
Pilot9:30 am
Living Single
She Ain't Heavy, She's My Mother10:00 am
Living Single
What's Next?10:30 am
  movie   Black Music Honors
11:00 am
  movie   Purple Rain 
1:00 pm

LAFFTV
4.6
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Mama Told Me There Would Be Days Like These5:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Scared Silly6:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Work Hard, Play Hard6:30 am
Night Court
World War III7:00 am
Night Court
Walk, Don't Wheel7:30 am
Night Court
Hello, Goodbye8:00 am
Night Court
Hostage8:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Frankie Goes to Rutherford9:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Dick Solomon's Day Off9:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
The Big Giant Head Returns Again10:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
The Big Giant Head Returns Again10:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Family Fun11:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
A Walk on the Wild Side11:30 am
  movie   A Night at the Roxbury
12:00 pm

COMET
4.7
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Learn the Secrets to Wall Street's Success & Invest Like a Pro
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
  movie   Madhouse
9:00 am
  movie   Vampire's Kiss
11:00 am
  movie   The Lost Brigade 
1:00 pm

KRDKDT8
4.8
  new    The FBI Files
Small Town Terror5:00 am
  new   The FBI Files
22 Caliber Killer6:00 am
  new   The FBI Files
Driven to Kill7:00 am
  new   The FBI Files
High Stakes8:00 am
  new   The FBI Files
Home Invaders9:00 am
  new   The FBI Files
Tracks of a Killer10:00 am
  new   The FBI Files
Cruel Revenge11:00 am
  new   The FBI Files
Dark Woods12:00 pm
  new   Forensic Files
Nailed1:00 pm
  new   Forensic Files
Sign of the Zodiac1:30 pm

QUEST
4.9
 1, 000 Days of the Planet
Sloths5:00 am
1, 000 Days of the Planet
The Cayman Islands6:00 am
1, 000 Days of the Planet
The Last Jaguars & Frogs7:00 am
1, 000 Days of the Planet
The Manatees of Belize8:00 am
Dogfights
No Room for Error9:00 am
Dogfights
Night Fighters10:00 am
Dogfights
The Bloodiest Day11:00 am
Appalachian Outlaws
Payback12:00 pm
Appalachian Outlaws
War Games1:00 pm

WDAYH
6.1
Maintain Your Health
5:30 am
  new   Good Morning America: Weekend Edition
6:00 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Ag PhD
7:30 am
  new   This Week With George Stephanopoulos
8:00 am
Christian Worship Hour
9:00 am
Outdoor Bound
10:00 am
Sunday Mass
10:30 am
Messiah Lutheran Church
11:00 am
Paid Program
12:00 pm
Rock the Park
12:30 pm
  sports   World of X Games
10 Years of Real Street1:00 pm

JN
6.2
 I Survived...
Bill, Mike and Ginger; Wanda5:00 am
I Survived...
Louie and Wade; Sayeh6:00 am
I Survived!
Regan; Guy & Scott7:00 am
I Survived...
Mike; Chris; Neza8:00 am
Animal Rescue Heroes
Episode 79:00 am
Animal Rescue Heroes
Episode 89:30 am
Dog Tales
10:00 am
Dog Tales
10:30 am
Dog Tales
11:00 am
Dog Tales
11:30 am
Vanished With Beth Holloway
Figueroa; Duckett12:00 pm
Vanished With Beth Holloway
Kopetsky; Ross1:00 pm

WDAYW
6.3
Paid Program
5:30 am
Ag PhD
6:00 am
AG Week
6:30 am
  new   Jack Hanna's Animal Adventures
Shambala7:00 am
  new   Jack Hanna's Animal Adventures
Letters to Jack7:30 am
  new   Jack Hanna's Animal Adventures
Phinda 3: Seeing Spots8:00 am
Jack Hanna's Into the Wild
Virunga's Mountain Gorillas8:30 am
Animal Science
Incredible Animals9:00 am
Awesome Adventures
Maui9:30 am
MainStreet
10:00 am
RightThisMinute
11:00 am
RightThisMinute
11:30 am
  sports   SSN Sports
12:00 pm
  new   Whacked Out Sports
10-17-201912:30 pm
  sports   Mantracker
Julio and Joe1:00 pm
The White Wall Sessions
1:30 pm

WDAY4
6.4
Paid Program
5:30 am
David Jeremiah
6:00 am
Michael Youssef
6:30 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
Exposure8:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
Inelegant Heart9:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
Praesidium10:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
The 3rd Choir11:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
Black Budget12:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
SEAL Hunter1:00 pm

KJRRHD
7.1
 All Night Weather Authority
1:30 am
How I Met Your Mother
No Pressure6:00 am
Market Place
6:30 am
Wild America
Wild Cats7:00 am
Jack Van Impe
7:30 am
  new   Fox News Sunday With Chris Wallace
10-20-20198:00 am
Mainstreet Living North
9:00 am
This Is the Life
9:30 am
  sports   Fox NFL Kickoff
Week 710:00 am
  sports   Fox NFL Sunday
10-20-201911:00 am
  sports   NFL Football: Minnesota Vikings at Detroit Lions 
Minnesota Vikings at Detroit Lions12:00 pm

ANTEN
7.2
The Jack Benny Show
Death Row Sketch5:30 am
Father Knows Best
Cupid Knows Best6:00 am
Dennis the Menace
Silence Is Golden6:30 am
Hazel
Maid for a Day7:00 am
The Partridge Family
A Day of Honesty7:30 am
Three's a Crowd
The Happy Couple8:00 am
The Ropers
Odd Couples8:30 am
Three's Company
Mate for Each Other9:00 am
Three's Company
A Night Not to Remember9:30 am
Mork & Mindy
The Night They Raided Mind-Ski's10:00 am
Mork & Mindy
Mork Learns to See10:30 am
Gimme a Break!
James Returns11:00 am
Gimme a Break!
Sam's Protest11:30 am
Webster
Almost Home12:00 pm
Webster
Farewell to Arms12:30 pm
What's Happening!!
Doobie or Not Doobie1:00 pm
What's Happening Now!!
Mad Money1:30 pm

WDAZH
8.1
Maintain Your Health
5:30 am
  new   Good Morning America: Weekend Edition
6:00 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Ag PhD
7:30 am
  new   This Week With George Stephanopoulos
8:00 am
Christian Worship Hour
9:00 am
Outdoor Bound
10:00 am
Sunday Mass
10:30 am
Messiah Lutheran Church
11:00 am
Paid Program
12:00 pm
Rock the Park
12:30 pm
  sports   World of X Games
10 Years of Real Street1:00 pm

WDAZ2
8.2
 I Survived...
Bill, Mike and Ginger; Wanda5:00 am
I Survived...
Louie and Wade; Sayeh6:00 am
I Survived!
Regan; Guy & Scott7:00 am
I Survived...
Mike; Chris; Neza8:00 am
Animal Rescue Heroes
Episode 79:00 am
Animal Rescue Heroes
Episode 89:30 am
Dog Tales
10:00 am
Dog Tales
10:30 am
Dog Tales
11:00 am
Dog Tales
11:30 am
Vanished With Beth Holloway
Figueroa; Duckett12:00 pm
Vanished With Beth Holloway
Kopetsky; Ross1:00 pm

WDAZ3
8.3
Paid Program
5:30 am
Ag PhD
6:00 am
AG Week
6:30 am
  new   Jack Hanna's Animal Adventures
Shambala7:00 am
  new   Jack Hanna's Animal Adventures
Letters to Jack7:30 am
  new   Jack Hanna's Animal Adventures
Phinda 3: Seeing Spots8:00 am
Jack Hanna's Into the Wild
Virunga's Mountain Gorillas8:30 am
Animal Science
Incredible Animals9:00 am
Awesome Adventures
Maui9:30 am
MainStreet
10:00 am
RightThisMinute
11:00 am
RightThisMinute
11:30 am
  sports   SSN Sports
12:00 pm
  new   Whacked Out Sports
10-17-201912:30 pm
  sports   Mantracker
Julio and Joe1:00 pm
The White Wall Sessions
1:30 pm

WDAZ4
8.4
Paid Program
5:30 am
David Jeremiah
6:00 am
Michael Youssef
6:30 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
Exposure8:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
Inelegant Heart9:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
Praesidium10:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
The 3rd Choir11:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
Black Budget12:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
SEAL Hunter1:00 pm

K38NP1
9.1
Splash and Bubbles
Yuck or Treat; The Thing From Above the Reef5:30 am
Sesame Street
Picture This6:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Fixes Trolley; Problem Solver Daniel6:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Plantastically Pink; Painting Pixie7:00 am
Molly of Denali
First Fish; A-Maze-Ing Snow7:30 am
Let's Go Luna!
You Can't Move the Moon; Lizardzilla!8:00 am
SciGirls
Escuadron Espacial (Space Squad)8:30 am
Overheard With Evan Smith
Stacey Abrams, Political Leader9:00 am
  new   Washington Week
10-18-20199:30 am
Capitol Report
10:00 am
The Lawrence Welk Show
Musical Tour of Europe10:30 am
Funtime Polka
11:30 am
Garden Smart
12:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Pastel Winter12:30 pm
Lidia's Kitchen
Summertime Fun1:00 pm
Reconnecting Roots
Chain of Events1:30 pm

K38NP2
9.2
  movie    Defenders of Life
5:00 am
Landing: Stories from the Cultural Divide
6:35 am
Landing: Stories from the Cultural Divide
7:00 am
Landing: Stories from the Cultural Divide
7:30 am
Fish Out of Water
Bear River First Nation8:00 am
Wassaja
Mary Kathryn Nagle8:30 am
  new   Teepee Time
TVY9:00 am
Lakota Berenstain Bears
9:30 am
Tiga Talk!
Trees10:00 am
Yamba's Roadshow
10:30 am
  new   Amy's Mythic Morning
TVY11:00 am
Kagagi: The Raven
Intrinsic11:30 am
Double Trouble
Lost in the Desert12:00 pm
Cooking With the Wolfman
12:30 pm
  new   Travel & Delights
Homard De Miquelon1:00 pm
Fit First
1:30 pm

K38NP3
9.3
Cyberchase
A Seedy Business5:30 am
Arthur
The Pea and the Princess; D.W. And Dr. Whosit6:00 am
Odd Squad
Rise of the Hydraclops; O Is Not for Old6:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Freebird; Sean's Robotic Arm7:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Parade Problem; The Halloween Problem7:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Tough Enough; Stars in Your Eyes8:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Face Painting; Sailing Away8:30 am
  new   Sesame Street
The Big Pretend Band9:00 am
  new   Esme & Roy
Game Plan; A Way to Play9:30 am
Super WHY!
Tilden the Caterpillar10:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Yuck or Treat; The Thing From Above the Reef10:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
I Want to Be a Scientist11:00 am
Wild Kratts: Creepy Creatures
Creepy Creatures11:30 am
Martha Speaks
Myth Me?; TD's Myth Take12:30 pm
  new   Sesame Street
The Big Pretend Band1:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Clean Up Time; Neighborhood Clean Up1:30 pm

K38NP4
9.4
The Grand View
Golden Gate National Recreation Area5:30 am
Julie Taboulie's Lebanese Kitchen
Falling for Fattoush6:00 am
Food Flirts
Burger Meets Dosa6:30 am
Essential Pépin
Special Spuds7:00 am
Joanne Weir Gets Fresh
Spring Vegetables7:30 am
Trails to Oishii Tokyo
Pumpkin8:00 am
Journeys in Japan
Yamanashi: Escaping the Heat by the Katsura River8:30 am
Ask This Old House
Radiator, Fireplace Veneer9:00 am
The Woodwright's Shop
The Venerable Bead9:30 am
Garden Smart
09-16-201910:00 am
Urban Conversion
10:30 am
A Chef's Life: The Final Harvest
The Final Harvest11:00 am
Bringing It Home With Laura McIntosh
Harvest12:00 pm
P. Allen Smith's Garden to Table
Autumn Enchantment12:30 pm
Joanne Weir Gets Fresh
Fall Fruit1:00 pm
Jacques Pépin: Heart & Soul
Autumn Leaves1:30 pm

K38NP5
9.5
  new   Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
10-18-20195:30 am
  new   Great Performances
Grammy Salute to Music Legends 20196:00 am
Amanpour and Company
10-18-20198:00 am
Washington Week
10-18-20199:00 am
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
10-18-20199:30 am
Great Performances
Grammy Salute to Music Legends 201910:00 am
POV
The Feeling of Being Watched12:00 pm
Ribbon of Sand
1:30 pm

K38NP6
9.6
 Sold Out: Affordable Housing at Risk
5:00 am
Capitol Report
6:00 am
Labrador Passage
6:30 am
Solid State: Minnesota High-Tech Industry
7:00 am
Make It OK: Facing Mental Illness
8:00 am
Myths of Addiction
8:30 am
  movie   Among the Wild: The Arrowhead 135
9:00 am
Tape's Rolling
Grudge Match9:30 am
Our Rights
Justice for All10:00 am
East Side Pride
10:30 am
Sold Out: Affordable Housing at Risk
11:00 am
Capitol Report
12:00 pm
Labrador Passage
12:30 pm
Solid State: Minnesota High-Tech Industry
1:00 pm

KBRRD
10.1
 All Night Weather Authority
1:30 am
How I Met Your Mother
No Pressure6:00 am
Market Place
6:30 am
Wild America
Wild Cats7:00 am
Jack Van Impe
7:30 am
  new   Fox News Sunday With Chris Wallace
10-20-20198:00 am
Mainstreet Living North
9:00 am
This Is the Life
9:30 am
  sports   Fox NFL Kickoff
Week 710:00 am
  sports   Fox NFL Sunday
10-20-201911:00 am
  sports   NFL Football: Minnesota Vikings at Detroit Lions 
Minnesota Vikings at Detroit Lions12:00 pm

ANTEN
10.2
The Jack Benny Show
Death Row Sketch5:30 am
Father Knows Best
Cupid Knows Best6:00 am
Dennis the Menace
Silence Is Golden6:30 am
Hazel
Maid for a Day7:00 am
The Partridge Family
A Day of Honesty7:30 am
Three's a Crowd
The Happy Couple8:00 am
The Ropers
Odd Couples8:30 am
Three's Company
Mate for Each Other9:00 am
Three's Company
A Night Not to Remember9:30 am
Mork & Mindy
The Night They Raided Mind-Ski's10:00 am
Mork & Mindy
Mork Learns to See10:30 am
Gimme a Break!
James Returns11:00 am
Gimme a Break!
Sam's Protest11:30 am
Webster
Almost Home12:00 pm
Webster
Farewell to Arms12:30 pm
What's Happening!!
Doobie or Not Doobie1:00 pm
What's Happening Now!!
Mad Money1:30 pm

KVLYD
11.1
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
  new   Full Court Press with Greta Van Susteren
10-14-20196:30 am
  new   Sunday Today With Willie Geist
7:00 am
  new   Meet the Press
8:00 am
Ag PhD
9:00 am
Mad Dog & Merrill's Midwest Grill'n
9:30 am
Small Town Big Deal
10:00 am
Cooking with Emeril Everyday
10:30 am
  sports   Figure Skating
Skate America11:00 am
  sports   NASCAR America
12:00 pm
  sports   NASCAR Cup Series Countdown to Green: From Kansas City, Kan.
From Kansas City, Kan.12:30 pm
  sports   Monster Energy NASCAR Cup Series: Hollywood Casino 400 
Hollywood Casino 4001:30 pm

KVLY2
11.2
Minnesota Bound
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Mad Dog & Merrill's Midwest Grill'n
6:30 am
  new   Hope in the Wild
Hawk-y Arena7:00 am
  new   Best Friends FURever with Kel Mitchell
Hoo's Your Mane Man?7:30 am
  new   CBS Sunday Morning
10-20-20198:00 am
  new   Face the Nation
10-20-20199:30 am
  sports   The Bison Football Show with Matt Entz
10:30 am
  sports   The NFL Today
10-20-201911:00 am
  sports   NFL Football: Oakland Raiders at Green Bay Packers 
Oakland Raiders at Green Bay Packers12:00 pm

MeTV
11.3
ALF
Come Fly with Me5:30 am
Saved by the Bell
Model Students6:00 am
Saved by the Bell
Running Zack6:30 am
Saved by the Bell
House Party7:00 am
Saved by the Bell
Jessie's Song7:30 am
Saved by the Bell
The Fabulous Belding Boys8:00 am
Saved by the Bell
Glee Club8:30 am
The Flintstones
The Masquerade Ball9:00 am
The Flintstones
The Picnic9:30 am
The Flintstones
The House Guest10:00 am
The Flintstones
The X-Ray Story10:30 am
The Brady Bunch
Miss Popularity11:00 am
The Brady Bunch
Kelly's Kids11:30 am
The Brady Bunch
The Driver's Seat12:00 pm
The Brady Bunch
Out of This World12:30 pm
Gilligan's Island
All About Eva1:00 pm
Gilligan's Island
Gilligan Goes Gung Ho1:30 pm

KVLY
11.4
The Adventures of Superman
Jimmy Olsen, Boy Editor5:30 am
Batman
Death in Slow Motion6:00 am
Batman
Riddler's False Notion6:30 am
Travel Thru History
Miami7:00 am
  new   The Science Zone
7:30 am
  sports   Hidden Heroes
8:00 am
  sports   Hidden Heroes
8:30 am
Walking Wild
Grizzly Bears Rhinos and Armadillos9:00 am
  new   Uncaged
9:30 am
Daniel Boone
High Cumberland10:00 am
Iron Horse
High Devil11:00 am
The High Chaparral
The Arrangement12:00 pm
  new   Lancer
Kid, The1:00 pm

KVRR
12.1
 All Night Weather Authority
1:30 am
How I Met Your Mother
No Pressure6:00 am
Market Place
6:30 am
Wild America
Wild Cats7:00 am
Jack Van Impe
7:30 am
  new   Fox News Sunday With Chris Wallace
10-20-20198:00 am
Mainstreet Living North
9:00 am
This Is the Life
9:30 am
  sports   Fox NFL Kickoff
Week 710:00 am
  sports   Fox NFL Sunday
10-20-201911:00 am
  sports   NFL Football: Minnesota Vikings at Detroit Lions 
Minnesota Vikings at Detroit Lions12:00 pm

ANTEN
12.2
The Jack Benny Show
Death Row Sketch5:30 am
Father Knows Best
Cupid Knows Best6:00 am
Dennis the Menace
Silence Is Golden6:30 am
Hazel
Maid for a Day7:00 am
The Partridge Family
A Day of Honesty7:30 am
Three's a Crowd
The Happy Couple8:00 am
The Ropers
Odd Couples8:30 am
Three's Company
Mate for Each Other9:00 am
Three's Company
A Night Not to Remember9:30 am
Mork & Mindy
The Night They Raided Mind-Ski's10:00 am
Mork & Mindy
Mork Learns to See10:30 am
Gimme a Break!
James Returns11:00 am
Gimme a Break!
Sam's Protest11:30 am
Webster
Almost Home12:00 pm
Webster
Farewell to Arms12:30 pm
What's Happening!!
Doobie or Not Doobie1:00 pm
What's Happening Now!!
Mad Money1:30 pm

PPB1
13.1
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
10-18-20195:30 am
PBS NewsHour Weekend
10-19-20196:00 am
Prairie Pulse
6:30 am
Sesame Street
When You're a Vet7:00 am
Super WHY!
The Banana Mystery7:30 am
WordWorld
Rocket to the Moon: The Birds8:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
The Ears Have It; Clifford's Big Surprise8:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
I Love the Nightlife; Oh Give Me a Home!9:00 am
Maya & Miguel
Chrissy's Big Move9:30 am
Odd Squad
Hands on a Desk Chair; There's No 'O' in Obot10:00 am
Sid the Science Kid
I Want Cake10:30 am
Curious Crew
Momentum11:00 am
SciGirls
Skygirls11:30 am
Articulate With Jim Cotter
No Frontiers12:00 pm
Story in the Public Square
Jeff Jackson12:30 pm
POV 
The Feeling of Being Watched1:00 pm

PPB2
13.2
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
10-18-20195:30 am
The Great British Baking Show
Christmas Masterclass6:00 am
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Black Like Me7:00 am
History Detectives
WB Cartoons, Galvez Papers, Mussolini Dagger8:00 am
The This Old House Hour
Episode 18039:00 am
Country Music
Hard Times (1933-1945)10:00 am
Country Music
The Hillbilly Shakespeare (1945-1953)12:00 pm

PPB3
13.3
 Sold Out: Affordable Housing at Risk
5:00 am
Capitol Report
6:00 am
Labrador Passage
6:30 am
Solid State: Minnesota High-Tech Industry
7:00 am
Make It OK: Facing Mental Illness
8:00 am
Myths of Addiction
8:30 am
  movie   Among the Wild: The Arrowhead 135
9:00 am
Tape's Rolling
Grudge Match9:30 am
Our Rights
Justice for All10:00 am
East Side Pride
10:30 am
Sold Out: Affordable Housing at Risk
11:00 am
Capitol Report
12:00 pm
Labrador Passage
12:30 pm
Solid State: Minnesota High-Tech Industry
1:00 pm

PPB4
13.4
Cyberchase
A Seedy Business5:30 am
Arthur
The Pea and the Princess; D.W. And Dr. Whosit6:00 am
Odd Squad
Rise of the Hydraclops; O Is Not for Old6:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Freebird; Sean's Robotic Arm7:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Parade Problem; The Halloween Problem7:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Tough Enough; Stars in Your Eyes8:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Face Painting; Sailing Away8:30 am
  new   Sesame Street
The Big Pretend Band9:00 am
  new   Esme & Roy
Game Plan; A Way to Play9:30 am
Super WHY!
Tilden the Caterpillar10:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Yuck or Treat; The Thing From Above the Reef10:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
I Want to Be a Scientist11:00 am
Wild Kratts: Creepy Creatures
Creepy Creatures11:30 am
Martha Speaks
Myth Me?; TD's Myth Take12:30 pm
  new   Sesame Street
The Big Pretend Band1:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Clean Up Time; Neighborhood Clean Up1:30 pm

KVRRH
15.1
 All Night Weather Authority
1:30 am
How I Met Your Mother
No Pressure6:00 am
Market Place
6:30 am
Wild America
Wild Cats7:00 am
Jack Van Impe
7:30 am
  new   Fox News Sunday With Chris Wallace
10-20-20198:00 am
Mainstreet Living North
9:00 am
This Is the Life
9:30 am
  sports   Fox NFL Kickoff
Week 710:00 am
  sports   Fox NFL Sunday
10-20-201911:00 am
  sports   NFL Football: Minnesota Vikings at Detroit Lions 
Minnesota Vikings at Detroit Lions12:00 pm

ANTEN
15.2
The Jack Benny Show
Death Row Sketch5:30 am
Father Knows Best
Cupid Knows Best6:00 am
Dennis the Menace
Silence Is Golden6:30 am
Hazel
Maid for a Day7:00 am
The Partridge Family
A Day of Honesty7:30 am
Three's a Crowd
The Happy Couple8:00 am
The Ropers
Odd Couples8:30 am
Three's Company
Mate for Each Other9:00 am
Three's Company
A Night Not to Remember9:30 am
Mork & Mindy
The Night They Raided Mind-Ski's10:00 am
Mork & Mindy
Mork Learns to See10:30 am
Gimme a Break!
James Returns11:00 am
Gimme a Break!
Sam's Protest11:30 am
Webster
Almost Home12:00 pm
Webster
Farewell to Arms12:30 pm
What's Happening!!
Doobie or Not Doobie1:00 pm
What's Happening Now!!
Mad Money1:30 pm

PPB1
16.1
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
10-18-20195:30 am
PBS NewsHour Weekend
10-19-20196:00 am
Prairie Pulse
6:30 am
Sesame Street
When You're a Vet7:00 am
Super WHY!
The Banana Mystery7:30 am
WordWorld
Rocket to the Moon: The Birds8:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
The Ears Have It; Clifford's Big Surprise8:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
I Love the Nightlife; Oh Give Me a Home!9:00 am
Maya & Miguel
Chrissy's Big Move9:30 am
Odd Squad
Hands on a Desk Chair; There's No 'O' in Obot10:00 am
Sid the Science Kid
I Want Cake10:30 am
Curious Crew
Momentum11:00 am
SciGirls
Skygirls11:30 am
Articulate With Jim Cotter
No Frontiers12:00 pm
Story in the Public Square
Jeff Jackson12:30 pm
POV 
The Feeling of Being Watched1:00 pm

PPB2
16.2
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
10-18-20195:30 am
The Great British Baking Show
Christmas Masterclass6:00 am
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Black Like Me7:00 am
History Detectives
WB Cartoons, Galvez Papers, Mussolini Dagger8:00 am
The This Old House Hour
Episode 18039:00 am
Country Music
Hard Times (1933-1945)10:00 am
Country Music
The Hillbilly Shakespeare (1945-1953)12:00 pm

PPB3
16.3
 Sold Out: Affordable Housing at Risk
5:00 am
Capitol Report
6:00 am
Labrador Passage
6:30 am
Solid State: Minnesota High-Tech Industry
7:00 am
Make It OK: Facing Mental Illness
8:00 am
Myths of Addiction
8:30 am
  movie   Among the Wild: The Arrowhead 135
9:00 am
Tape's Rolling
Grudge Match9:30 am
Our Rights
Justice for All10:00 am
East Side Pride
10:30 am
Sold Out: Affordable Housing at Risk
11:00 am
Capitol Report
12:00 pm
Labrador Passage
12:30 pm
Solid State: Minnesota High-Tech Industry
1:00 pm

PPB4
16.4
Cyberchase
A Seedy Business5:30 am
Arthur
The Pea and the Princess; D.W. And Dr. Whosit6:00 am
Odd Squad
Rise of the Hydraclops; O Is Not for Old6:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Freebird; Sean's Robotic Arm7:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Parade Problem; The Halloween Problem7:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Tough Enough; Stars in Your Eyes8:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Face Painting; Sailing Away8:30 am
  new   Sesame Street
The Big Pretend Band9:00 am
  new   Esme & Roy
Game Plan; A Way to Play9:30 am
Super WHY!
Tilden the Caterpillar10:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Yuck or Treat; The Thing From Above the Reef10:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
I Want to Be a Scientist11:00 am
Wild Kratts: Creepy Creatures
Creepy Creatures11:30 am
Martha Speaks
Myth Me?; TD's Myth Take12:30 pm
  new   Sesame Street
The Big Pretend Band1:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Clean Up Time; Neighborhood Clean Up1:30 pm

PPB1
19.1
The Carbonaro Effect
5:30 am
World's Funniest Weather
6:00 am
Wild America
Wild Cats7:00 am
Right Side With Armstrong Williams
7:30 am
Full Measure With Sharyl Attkisson
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Paid Program
9:00 am
Key Of David
9:30 am
The Revival Center
10:00 am
Good Feet Store
10:30 am
Paid Program
11:00 am
Weekend Marketplace
11:30 am
Paid Program
1:30 pm

PPB2
19.2
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
10-18-20195:30 am
The Great British Baking Show
Christmas Masterclass6:00 am
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Black Like Me7:00 am
History Detectives
WB Cartoons, Galvez Papers, Mussolini Dagger8:00 am
The This Old House Hour
Episode 18039:00 am
Country Music
Hard Times (1933-1945)10:00 am
Country Music
The Hillbilly Shakespeare (1945-1953)12:00 pm

PPB3
19.3
 Sold Out: Affordable Housing at Risk
5:00 am
Capitol Report
6:00 am
Labrador Passage
6:30 am
Solid State: Minnesota High-Tech Industry
7:00 am
Make It OK: Facing Mental Illness
8:00 am
Myths of Addiction
8:30 am
  movie   Among the Wild: The Arrowhead 135
9:00 am
Tape's Rolling
Grudge Match9:30 am
Our Rights
Justice for All10:00 am
East Side Pride
10:30 am
Sold Out: Affordable Housing at Risk
11:00 am
Capitol Report
12:00 pm
Labrador Passage
12:30 pm
Solid State: Minnesota High-Tech Industry
1:00 pm

PPB4
19.4
Cyberchase
A Seedy Business5:30 am
Arthur
The Pea and the Princess; D.W. And Dr. Whosit6:00 am
Odd Squad
Rise of the Hydraclops; O Is Not for Old6:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Freebird; Sean's Robotic Arm7:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Parade Problem; The Halloween Problem7:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Tough Enough; Stars in Your Eyes8:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Face Painting; Sailing Away8:30 am
  new   Sesame Street
The Big Pretend Band9:00 am
  new   Esme & Roy
Game Plan; A Way to Play9:30 am
Super WHY!
Tilden the Caterpillar10:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Yuck or Treat; The Thing From Above the Reef10:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
I Want to Be a Scientist11:00 am
Wild Kratts: Creepy Creatures
Creepy Creatures11:30 am
Martha Speaks
Myth Me?; TD's Myth Take12:30 pm
  new   Sesame Street
The Big Pretend Band1:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Clean Up Time; Neighborhood Clean Up1:30 pm

PPB1
25.1
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
10-18-20195:30 am
PBS NewsHour Weekend
10-19-20196:00 am
Prairie Pulse
6:30 am
Sesame Street
When You're a Vet7:00 am
Super WHY!
The Banana Mystery7:30 am
WordWorld
Rocket to the Moon: The Birds8:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
The Ears Have It; Clifford's Big Surprise8:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
I Love the Nightlife; Oh Give Me a Home!9:00 am
Maya & Miguel
Chrissy's Big Move9:30 am
Odd Squad
Hands on a Desk Chair; There's No 'O' in Obot10:00 am
Sid the Science Kid
I Want Cake10:30 am
Curious Crew
Momentum11:00 am
SciGirls
Skygirls11:30 am
Articulate With Jim Cotter
No Frontiers12:00 pm
Story in the Public Square
Jeff Jackson12:30 pm
POV 
The Feeling of Being Watched1:00 pm

PPB2
25.2
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
10-18-20195:30 am
The Great British Baking Show
Christmas Masterclass6:00 am
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Black Like Me7:00 am
History Detectives
WB Cartoons, Galvez Papers, Mussolini Dagger8:00 am
The This Old House Hour
Episode 18039:00 am
Country Music
Hard Times (1933-1945)10:00 am
Country Music
The Hillbilly Shakespeare (1945-1953)12:00 pm

PPB3
25.3
 Sold Out: Affordable Housing at Risk
5:00 am
Capitol Report
6:00 am
Labrador Passage
6:30 am
Solid State: Minnesota High-Tech Industry
7:00 am
Make It OK: Facing Mental Illness
8:00 am
Myths of Addiction
8:30 am
  movie   Among the Wild: The Arrowhead 135
9:00 am
Tape's Rolling
Grudge Match9:30 am
Our Rights
Justice for All10:00 am
East Side Pride
10:30 am
Sold Out: Affordable Housing at Risk
11:00 am
Capitol Report
12:00 pm
Labrador Passage
12:30 pm
Solid State: Minnesota High-Tech Industry
1:00 pm

PPB4
25.4
Cyberchase
A Seedy Business5:30 am
Arthur
The Pea and the Princess; D.W. And Dr. Whosit6:00 am
Odd Squad
Rise of the Hydraclops; O Is Not for Old6:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Freebird; Sean's Robotic Arm7:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Parade Problem; The Halloween Problem7:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Tough Enough; Stars in Your Eyes8:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Face Painting; Sailing Away8:30 am
  new   Sesame Street
The Big Pretend Band9:00 am
  new   Esme & Roy
Game Plan; A Way to Play9:30 am
Super WHY!
Tilden the Caterpillar10:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Yuck or Treat; The Thing From Above the Reef10:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
I Want to Be a Scientist11:00 am
Wild Kratts: Creepy Creatures
Creepy Creatures11:30 am
Martha Speaks
Myth Me?; TD's Myth Take12:30 pm
  new   Sesame Street
The Big Pretend Band1:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Clean Up Time; Neighborhood Clean Up1:30 pm

KCPM
27.1
 TBA
12:00 am
Kennedy Classics
7:00 am
The Hal Lindsey Report
7:30 am
Hot Products
8:00 am
  new   Animal Rescue
Saving Baby Parrots; Rescuing a Wayward Dog; Saluting Animal Rescue Heroes; Pet Responsibility8:30 am
Liberty Today
9:00 am
  new   On the Money
10-19-20199:30 am
The FACTS
10:00 am
TBA
10:30 am
Dog Tales
Family Dog Profile; Archie, the Therapy Dog; Training Tip: Hide & Seek; Breed Profile: American Pit Bulls11:00 am
Think Big
Tyler vs. Brian11:30 am
The Centsables
12:00 pm
The Coolest Places on Earth
12:30 pm
Laura McKenzie's Traveler
1:00 pm
Kennedy Classics
1:30 pm

K28MA-CD
28.1
Minnesota Bound
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Mad Dog & Merrill's Midwest Grill'n
6:30 am
  new   Hope in the Wild
Hawk-y Arena7:00 am
  new   Best Friends FURever with Kel Mitchell
Hoo's Your Mane Man?7:30 am
  new   CBS Sunday Morning
10-20-20198:00 am
  new   Face the Nation
10-20-20199:30 am
  sports   The Bison Football Show with Matt Entz
10:30 am
  sports   The NFL Today
10-20-201911:00 am
  sports   NFL Football: Oakland Raiders at Green Bay Packers 
Oakland Raiders at Green Bay Packers12:00 pm

K28MA-CD2
28.2
Dr. Ho's Total Body Pain Relief
5:30 am
Peter Popoff Ministries
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Tomorrow's World
7:00 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
7:30 am
The Key of David
8:30 am
Catholic Mass
9:00 am
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
9:30 am
Christian Worship Hour
10:00 am
In Search of the Lord's Way
10:30 am
Paid Program
11:00 am
Paid Program
11:30 am
Special Cowboy Moments
12:00 pm
Special Cowboy Moments
12:30 pm
  new   Made in Hollywood Now
10-14-20191:00 pm
  new   Made in Hollywood
10-14-20191:30 pm

K28MA-CD3
28.3
The Adventures of Superman
Jimmy Olsen, Boy Editor5:30 am
Batman
Death in Slow Motion6:00 am
Batman
Riddler's False Notion6:30 am
Travel Thru History
Miami7:00 am
  new   The Science Zone
7:30 am
  sports   Hidden Heroes
8:00 am
  sports   Hidden Heroes
8:30 am
Walking Wild
Grizzly Bears Rhinos and Armadillos9:00 am
  new   Uncaged
9:30 am
Daniel Boone
High Cumberland10:00 am
Iron Horse
High Devil11:00 am
The High Chaparral
The Arrangement12:00 pm
  new   Lancer
Kid, The1:00 pm

K30LR
30.1
Minnesota Bound
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Mad Dog & Merrill's Midwest Grill'n
6:30 am
  new   Hope in the Wild
Hawk-y Arena7:00 am
  new   Best Friends FURever with Kel Mitchell
Hoo's Your Mane Man?7:30 am
  new   CBS Sunday Morning
10-20-20198:00 am
  new   Face the Nation
10-20-20199:30 am
  sports   The Bison Football Show with Matt Entz
10:30 am
  sports   The NFL Today
10-20-201911:00 am
  sports   NFL Football: Oakland Raiders at Green Bay Packers 
Oakland Raiders at Green Bay Packers12:00 pm

K30LR
30.2
Dr. Ho's Total Body Pain Relief
5:30 am
Peter Popoff Ministries
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Tomorrow's World
7:00 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
7:30 am
The Key of David
8:30 am
Catholic Mass
9:00 am
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
9:30 am
Christian Worship Hour
10:00 am
In Search of the Lord's Way
10:30 am
Paid Program
11:00 am
Paid Program
11:30 am
Paid Program
12:00 pm
Paid Program
12:30 pm
  new   Made in Hollywood Now
10-14-20191:00 pm
  new   Made in Hollywood
10-14-20191:30 pm

K30LR
30.3
The Adventures of Superman
Jimmy Olsen, Boy Editor5:30 am
Batman
Death in Slow Motion6:00 am
Batman
Riddler's False Notion6:30 am
Travel Thru History
Miami7:00 am
  new   The Science Zone
7:30 am
  sports   Hidden Heroes
8:00 am
  sports   Hidden Heroes
8:30 am
Walking Wild
Grizzly Bears Rhinos and Armadillos9:00 am
  new   Uncaged
9:30 am
Daniel Boone
High Cumberland10:00 am
Iron Horse
High Devil11:00 am
The High Chaparral
The Arrangement12:00 pm
  new   Lancer
Kid, The1:00 pm

K49FA-D
49.1
Splash and Bubbles
Yuck or Treat; The Thing From Above the Reef5:30 am
Sesame Street
Picture This6:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Fixes Trolley; Problem Solver Daniel6:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Plantastically Pink; Painting Pixie7:00 am
Molly of Denali
First Fish; A-Maze-Ing Snow7:30 am
Let's Go Luna!
You Can't Move the Moon; Lizardzilla!8:00 am
Nature Cat
The Deal With Eels; Skip It!8:30 am
Consuelo Mack WealthTrack
10-18-20199:00 am
  sports   The New Fly Fisher
Three Rivers Lodge Part One9:30 am
A Chef's Life
Bourbon Country10:00 am
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
10-18-201910:30 am
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
10-18-201911:00 am
Ag PhD
11:30 am
Capitol Report
12:00 pm
Compass
12:30 pm
Reconnecting Roots
Horse Power1:00 pm
MotorWeek
Mercedes-Benz A 2201:30 pm

K49FA-D2
49.2
The Grand View
Golden Gate National Recreation Area5:30 am
Julie Taboulie's Lebanese Kitchen
Falling for Fattoush6:00 am
Food Flirts
Burger Meets Dosa6:30 am
Essential Pépin
Special Spuds7:00 am
Joanne Weir Gets Fresh
Spring Vegetables7:30 am
Trails to Oishii Tokyo
Pumpkin8:00 am
  sports   Prairie Sportsman
8:30 am
Ask This Old House
Radiator, Fireplace Veneer9:00 am
The Woodwright's Shop
The Venerable Bead9:30 am
Garden Smart
09-16-201910:00 am
Urban Conversion
10:30 am
A Chef's Life: The Final Harvest
The Final Harvest11:00 am
Bringing It Home With Laura McIntosh
Harvest12:00 pm
P. Allen Smith's Garden to Table
Autumn Enchantment12:30 pm
Joanne Weir Gets Fresh
Fall Fruit1:00 pm
Jacques Pépin: Heart & Soul
Autumn Leaves1:30 pm

K49FA-D3
49.3
 Sold Out: Affordable Housing at Risk
5:00 am
Capitol Report
6:00 am
Labrador Passage
6:30 am
Solid State: Minnesota High-Tech Industry
7:00 am
Make It OK: Facing Mental Illness
8:00 am
Myths of Addiction
8:30 am
  movie   Among the Wild: The Arrowhead 135
9:00 am
Tape's Rolling
Grudge Match9:30 am
Our Rights
Justice for All10:00 am
East Side Pride
10:30 am
Sold Out: Affordable Housing at Risk
11:00 am
Capitol Report
12:00 pm
Labrador Passage
12:30 pm
Solid State: Minnesota High-Tech Industry
1:00 pm

K49FA-D4
49.4
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
10-18-20195:30 am
Washington Week
10-18-20196:00 am
The Open Mind
6:30 am
Focus on Europe
7:00 am
  new   Global 3000
7:30 am
America ReFramed
The Corridor8:00 am
  movie   First Degree
9:30 am
Between the Lines With Barry Kibrick
Phil Koeghan – The Amazing Race10:00 am
Between the Lines With Barry Kibrick
Mad as Hell10:30 am
Articulate With Jim Cotter
The Pursuit of New Truths11:00 am
Colorado Experience
11:30 am
America's Heartland
America's Heartland12:00 pm
Start Up
Divinia Water - Idaho Falls, ID12:30 pm
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
10-18-20191:00 pm
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
10-18-20191:30 pm

K49FAD5
49.5
Cyberchase
A Seedy Business5:30 am
Arthur
The Pea and the Princess; D.W. And Dr. Whosit6:00 am
Odd Squad
Rise of the Hydraclops; O Is Not for Old6:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Freebird; Sean's Robotic Arm7:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Parade Problem; The Halloween Problem7:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Tough Enough; Stars in Your Eyes8:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Face Painting; Sailing Away8:30 am
  new   Sesame Street
The Big Pretend Band9:00 am
  new   Esme & Roy
Game Plan; A Way to Play9:30 am
Super WHY!
Tilden the Caterpillar10:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Yuck or Treat; The Thing From Above the Reef10:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
I Want to Be a Scientist11:00 am
Wild Kratts: Creepy Creatures
Creepy Creatures11:30 am
Martha Speaks
Myth Me?; TD's Myth Take12:30 pm
  new   Sesame Street
The Big Pretend Band1:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Clean Up Time; Neighborhood Clean Up1:30 pm



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows America's TV listings for this zip code! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight with an antenna. In fact, every TV series and TV show you see here can be watched for free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on TV over the next 4 hours. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Fargo-Valley City Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.