2:00 am               2:30 am               3:00 am               3:30 am               4:00 am               4:30 am               5:00 am               5:30 am               6:00 am               6:30 am               7:00 am               7:30 am               8:00 am               8:30 am               9:00 am               9:30 am               10:00 am               

PPB1
2.1
Antiques Roadshow Recut
Newport 32:00 am
Generation Nation: A PBS American Portrait Story
2:30 am
Independent Lens
Represent3:00 am
Scully: The World Show
4:30 am
Abracadabra
5:00 am
iQ: smartparent
Helicopter Parenting5:30 am
Make It Artsy
Time Honored Techniques6:00 am
Prairie Mosaic
6:30 am
Hero Elementary
Hero Hit Parade; Trouble at the Pet Wash7:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Littlest Chicken Problem; The Election Problem7:30 am
Curious George
Surprise Quints; Muddy Monkey8:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Trick or Treat; King Cecil the Seahorse8:30 am
Local Programming Elinor Wonders Why
Wind in the Web; The Pokey Plant9:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pink or Treat; Berry Scary10:00 am

PPB2
2.2
PBS NewsHour
10-27-20202:00 am
Amanpour and Company
10-27-20203:00 am
Dismantling Democracy
4:00 am
BBC World News
5:00 am
GZERO World With Ian Bremmer
5:30 am
Newsroom Tokyo
6:00 am
Local Programming Saving Brinton: America ReFramed
Saving Brinton7:00 am
movie America Lost
8:00 am
The Book Makers
9:00 am
Dismantling Democracy
10:00 am

PPB3
2.3
Basketball, Water, and the Lost City of Elbowoods
2:00 am
Nature: Walking With Emerson & Thoreau
3:00 am
movie Women Serving in War
3:30 am
Untold Korean War Stories
4:00 am
Through a Soldier’s Eyes
5:00 am
Making It up North
5:30 am
Prairie Yard & Garden
6:00 am
Postcards
Riversong and Crow River Winery6:30 am
MN Original
Jeffrey Hatcher and Anton Armstrong + the St. Olaf Choir7:00 am
Around the Corner With John McGivern
Eau Claire7:30 am
Basketball, Water, and the Lost City of Elbowoods
8:00 am
Nature: Walking With Emerson & Thoreau
9:00 am
movie Women Serving in War
9:30 am
Untold Korean War Stories
10:00 am

PPB4
2.4
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Winston Churchill; I Am Cleopatra2:00 am
Molly of Denali
King Run; The Native Youth Olympics2:30 am
Hero Elementary
Rough Sledding; Hungry Hungry Hoppers3:00 am
Odd Squad
Where There’s a Wolf, There’s a Way; New Jacket Required3:30 am
Arthur
The Election; Francine Goes to War4:00 am
WordGirl
Win a Shiny New Car / The People vs. Ms. Question4:30 am
Splash and Bubbles
I Only Have Eyespots for You; Double Bubbles5:00 am
WordWorld
A Kooky Spooky Halloween; Sheep’s Halloween Costume5:30 am
Peg + Cat
The Littlest Chicken Problem; The Election Problem6:00 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
Chirp Builds a Nest; Stuck Duck6:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Sid’s Super Kick7:00 am
Super WHY!
The Frog Prince7:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Peterrific Mother’s Day Surprise8:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Dancing By the Book;Tucker’s Tooth8:30 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Windy Washi; When the Bowl Breaks9:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Mom Was a Kid Once9:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Trick or Treat; King Cecil the Seahorse10:00 am

COZIBPHD
4.1
The Nanny
Schlepped Away2:00 am
The Nanny
Stop the Wedding, I Want to Get Off2:30 am
Here’s Lucy
Lucy the Wealthy Widow3:00 am
Here’s Lucy
The Bow-Wow Boutique3:30 am
Robot Cleans Your House For You!
4:00 am
Make Room for Daddy
Bunny, the Brownie Leader5:00 am
Make Room for Daddy
Charley, the Artist5:30 am
Murder, She Wrote
A Virtual Murder6:00 am
NewsNet
7:00 am
Charlie’s Angels
To See an Angel Die8:00 am
The Bionic Woman
African Connection9:00 am
The Six Million Dollar Man
Nightmare in the Sky10:00 am

BEK+E
4.2
sports  Class A High School Girls Volleyball
1:30 am
sports Class B High School Volleyball
4:00 am
sports 9-Man High School Football
6:30 am
sports NDRA Rodeo Finals
9:00 am

GRIT
4.3
movie  Rails into Laramie
1:00 am
ROCK, POP & DOO WOP
3:00 am
BACK PAIN RELIEF NOW!
3:30 am
Vitamin D Immune
4:00 am
Marie Osmond BodyGym
4:30 am
Zane Grey Theatre
The Atoner5:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
The Man from Everywhere5:30 am
Death Valley Days
The Left Hand Is Damned6:00 am
Death Valley Days
There Was Another Dalton Brother6:30 am
movie The Guns of Fort Petticoat
7:00 am
The Virginian
Crime Wave In Buffalo Springs9:00 am

KRDKDT4
4.4
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Scandal
The Miseducation of Susan Ross5:00 am
American Greed
Psychic Fiend’s Network6:00 am
American Greed
The Bar Girls Trap7:00 am
Crime Watch Daily with Chris Hansen
8:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Semper Free9:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
The Gangland Murders of Australia9:30 am
It Takes a Killer
The Casanova Killer10:00 am

GET TV
4.10
Married…With Children
Married…with Prom Queen2:00 am
Married…With Children
The Dateless Amigo2:30 am
Catch 21
Episode 30083:00 am
Catch 21
Episode 30093:30 am
All in the Family
Bogus Bills4:00 am
All in the Family
The Bunkers Go West4:30 am
Local Programming Amen
Judge Deacon Frye8:00 am
Amen
Gospel Truth8:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Big Daddy Daddy9:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Me, Me and Miss Jones9:30 am
Good Times
The Family Business10:00 am

KRDKDT11
4.11
Indian Pride
Economic Development2:00 am
Oskayak Down Under
Long Journey Home2:30 am
Wapos Bay
A Mother’s Earth3:00 am
Sharing Circle
Jordin Tootoo3:30 am
Urban Native Girl
Magazine Launch4:00 am
sports Hit the Ice
Ready to Roll4:30 am
movie Shadow Nation
5:00 am
Local Programming movie Putuparri and the Rainmakers
6:30 am
Fish Out of Water
Cultural Centre: Samoan Village8:00 am
Fit First
8:30 am
Teepee Time
9:00 am
Local Programming Tiga Talk!
Treasures10:00 am

JEWELRYTV
4.12
new  Moonlight Madness
1:00 am
new Bella Luce Jewelry
3:00 am
new Silver Jewelry Showcase
5:00 am
new Bella Luce Jewelry
7:00 am
new Timna Jewelry Collection
9:00 am

BOUNCE
4.5
movie  Peeples
12:30 am
The Game
Drink. Pray. Love.2:30 am
Scandal
One for the Dog3:00 am
new The Wendy Williams Show
10-28-20204:00 am
The Real
10-27-20205:00 am
Judge Faith
Falsely Accused; BMW Boomerang6:00 am
Judge Faith
Cycle Mess; Lock and Key6:30 am
Judge Faith
Micro Link Mess7:00 am
Judge Faith
Pay Back Slap; Not Funny Roomie!7:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
8:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
8:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:30 am
Law & Order
Sunday in the Park With Jorge10:00 am

LAFFTV
4.6
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Your Childhood Your Parents Hope You Won’t Remember5:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Things They Just Don’t Teach You in Clown College5:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
It Was More Than Just a Scratch6:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
The Hammock Wasn’t Very Relaxing6:30 am
Night Court
New Year’s Leave7:00 am
Night Court
Murder7:30 am
Night Court
Baby Talk8:00 am
Night Court
Modest Proposal8:30 am
Grace Under Fire
The Good Mother9:00 am
Grace Under Fire
No Money Down9:30 am
Home Improvement
Maybe, Baby10:00 am

COMET
4.7
Battlestar Galactica
Scattered2:00 am
Local Programming 2020 Fall Blades
3:30 am
Never Fear Power Outages
4:00 am
Emergency Power Kit!
4:30 am
Local Programming Your Help is Needed Now!
6:30 am
Local Programming Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
7:30 am
Local Programming movie Swamp Women
9:00 am

KRDKDT8
4.8
 Court TV Live
1:00 am
new The FBI Files
A Master Plan4:00 am
new The FBI Files
Global Pursuit5:00 am
new Judgment With Ashleigh Banfield
Florida v. Sievers6:00 am
new Judgment With Ashleigh Banfield
Texas v. Mowbray7:00 am
Court TV Live
8:00 am

QUEST
4.9
Most Daring
When Tempers Flare2:00 am
Most Daring
Horror on the Highway3:00 am
Most Daring
Sudden Terror 24:00 am
Only in America With Larry the Cable Guy
Larry Digs for Gold5:00 am
Only in America With Larry the Cable Guy
Larry Goes North6:00 am
Only in America With Larry the Cable Guy
Larry Steps Into the Ring7:00 am
Modern Marvels
Aluminum8:00 am
Modern Marvels
American Steel: Built to Last9:00 am
Auction Kings
Haunted Cabinet; Signal Cannon10:00 am

WDAYH
6.1
Local Programming Off-Air
3:37 am
new America This Morning
4:00 am
new WDAY First News at 5
5:00 am
new WDAY First News at 6
6:00 am
new Good Morning America
7:00 am
new Live With Kelly and Ryan
Lorraine Bracco9:00 am
new The View
10:00 am

JN
6.2
Trace of Evil
Buried Alive2:00 am
Donal MacIntyre’s Murder Files
Jeshma Raithatha3:00 am
Deadly Wives
Murder for Proffitt4:00 am
Deadly Motives
I Dated a Psycho Episode 15:00 am
Crime Stories
The Tattoo Man6:00 am
Crime Stories
The Conservative Killer7:00 am
FBI: Criminal Pursuit
Outlaw8:00 am
Cruise Ship Killers
AMY9:01 am
Dominick Dunne
Deception In Dallas10:00 am

WDAYW
6.3
WDAY Weather
2:05 am
WDAY Weather
4:00 am
new WDAY First News at 5
5:00 am
new WDAY First News at 6
6:00 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
new Judge Mathis
10-28-20208:00 am
sports Hot Mic with Dom Izzo
9:00 am
sports Hot Mic with Dom Izzo
10:00 am

WDAY4
6.4
Local Programming Salon Hair at Home!
3:00 am
Support Your Heart, Brain, Musculoskeletal System, and Immune Function with…
3:30 am
Oxygen Therapy Innovation
4:00 am
Protect your property from deed scams with the Title Lock Fraud Alert Syste…
4:30 am
Local Programming Through the Bible with Les Feldick
5:30 am
Law & Order
House Calls6:00 am
Law & Order
Sheltered7:00 am
Law & Order
Smoke8:00 am
Law & Order
Couples9:00 am
Blue Bloods
Thicker Than Water10:00 am

KJRRHD
7.1
All Night Weather Authority
2:00 am
All Night Weather Authority
4:00 am
Mike & Molly
The World According to Peggy6:00 am
Ag Day
6:30 am
new KVRR Local News at 7
7:00 am
new KVRR Local News at 8
8:00 am
Family Feud
9:00 am
Family Feud
9:30 am
2 Broke Girls
And Martha Stewart Have a Ball (Part One)10:00 am

ANTEN
7.2
Murphy Brown
The Egg and I2:00 am
Murphy Brown
Ship of Phil’s2:30 am
Becker
Nocturnal Omissions3:00 am
Becker
The TorMentor3:30 am
Family Ties
Pilot Episode4:00 am
Family Ties
Not with My Sister You Don’t4:30 am
The Partridge Family
The Selling of the Partridges5:00 am
The Partridge Family
Diary of a Mad Millionaire5:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
The Baby Cometh6:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
The Baby’s First Day6:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Gracie and Blanche Hire Two Gigolos to Take Them Out7:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Sampter Clayton Ballet; Selling Tickets7:30 am
Father Knows Best
The Rivals8:00 am
Father Knows Best
Bud, the Mindreader8:30 am
Dennis the Menace
The Christmas Horse9:00 am
Dennis the Menace
Dennis’ Allowance9:30 am
Hazel
What’s Bugging Hazel?10:00 am

WDAZH
8.1
Local Programming Off-Air
3:37 am
new America This Morning
4:00 am
new WDAY First News at 5
5:00 am
new WDAY First News at 6
6:00 am
new Good Morning America
7:00 am
new Live With Kelly and Ryan
Lorraine Bracco9:00 am
new The View
10:00 am

WDAZ2
8.2
Trace of Evil
Buried Alive2:00 am
Donal MacIntyre’s Murder Files
Jeshma Raithatha3:00 am
Deadly Wives
Murder for Proffitt4:00 am
Deadly Motives
I Dated a Psycho Episode 15:00 am
Crime Stories
The Tattoo Man6:00 am
Crime Stories
The Conservative Killer7:00 am
FBI: Criminal Pursuit
Outlaw8:00 am
Cruise Ship Killers
AMY9:01 am
Dominick Dunne
Deception In Dallas10:00 am

WDAZ3
8.3
WDAY Weather
2:05 am
WDAY Weather
4:00 am
new WDAY First News at 5
5:00 am
new WDAY First News at 6
6:00 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
new Judge Mathis
10-28-20208:00 am
sports Hot Mic with Dom Izzo
9:00 am
sports Hot Mic with Dom Izzo
10:00 am

WDAZ4
8.4
Local Programming Salon Hair at Home!
3:00 am
Support Your Heart, Brain, Musculoskeletal System, and Immune Function with…
3:30 am
Oxygen Therapy Innovation
4:00 am
Protect your property from deed scams with the Title Lock Fraud Alert Syste…
4:30 am
Local Programming Through the Bible with Les Feldick
5:30 am
Law & Order
House Calls6:00 am
Law & Order
Sheltered7:00 am
Law & Order
Smoke8:00 am
Law & Order
Couples9:00 am
Blue Bloods
Thicker Than Water10:00 am

K38NP1
9.1
Independent Lens
Represent2:00 am
Beyond the Canvas
Episode 1013:30 am
Antiques Roadshow Recut
Newport 34:00 am
Generation Nation: A PBS American Portrait Story
4:30 am
new Lakeland News
5:00 am
new Lakeland News
5:30 am
The Open Mind
Voting is Civil Rights Movement of 20206:00 am
new Lakeland News
6:30 am
Hero Elementary
Hero Hit Parade; Trouble at the Pet Wash7:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Julia Child; I am Neil Armstrong7:30 am
Curious George
Surprise Quints; Muddy Monkey8:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Katerina’s Costume; Dress Up Day8:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Clean Up Time; Neighborhood Clean Up9:00 am
Elinor Wonders Why
Wind in the Web; The Pokey Plant9:30 am
new Sesame Street
Get Dressed, Not Stressed10:00 am

K38NP2
9.2
Indian Pride
Economic Development2:00 am
Oskayak Down Under
Long Journey Home2:30 am
Wapos Bay
A Mother’s Earth3:00 am
Sharing Circle
Jordin Tootoo3:30 am
Urban Native Girl
Magazine Launch4:00 am
sports Hit the Ice
Ready to Roll4:30 am
movie Shadow Nation
5:00 am
Local Programming movie Putuparri and the Rainmakers
6:30 am
Fish Out of Water
Cultural Centre: Samoan Village8:00 am
Fit First
8:30 am
Teepee Time
9:00 am
Local Programming Tiga Talk!
Treasures10:00 am

K38NP3
9.3
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Winston Churchill; I Am Cleopatra2:00 am
Molly of Denali
King Run; The Native Youth Olympics2:30 am
Hero Elementary
Rough Sledding; Hungry Hungry Hoppers3:00 am
Odd Squad
Where There’s a Wolf, There’s a Way; New Jacket Required3:30 am
Arthur
The Election; Francine Goes to War4:00 am
WordGirl
Win a Shiny New Car / The People vs. Ms. Question4:30 am
Splash and Bubbles
I Only Have Eyespots for You; Double Bubbles5:00 am
WordWorld
A Kooky Spooky Halloween; Sheep’s Halloween Costume5:30 am
Peg + Cat
The Littlest Chicken Problem; The Election Problem6:00 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
Chirp Builds a Nest; Stuck Duck6:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Sid’s Super Kick7:00 am
Super WHY!
The Frog Prince7:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Peterrific Mother’s Day Surprise8:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Dancing By the Book;Tucker’s Tooth8:30 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Windy Washi; When the Bowl Breaks9:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Mom Was a Kid Once9:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Trick or Treat; King Cecil the Seahorse10:00 am

K38NP4
9.4
Mike Colameco’s Real Food
Rebelle; Cherche Midi2:00 am
tasteMAKERS
Extracted2:30 am
A Craftsman’s Legacy
The Still Maker3:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Smartphone Amp3:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Southeast England4:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Wilderness Trail4:30 am
Make It Artsy
All About Brushes5:00 am
You Are Cordially Invited
5:30 am
Knit and Crochet Now!
Waterfall Cardigans6:00 am
Painting With Wilson Bickford
New England Light, Part 16:30 am
American Woodshop
Shaker-Inspired Wall Rack7:00 am
The Garage With Steve Butler
Coopered Chest7:30 am
Neven’s Spanish Food Trails
Rioja8:00 am
America’s Test Kitchen
Simple Chinese Staples8:30 am
Burt Wolf: Travels & Traditions
Gone Fishing in Palm Beach, Part Two9:00 am
Curious Traveler
Curious Hong Kong: Culture & Traditions9:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
England’s Cornwall10:00 am

K38NP5
9.5
The Trouble With Maggie Cole
Episode 22:00 am
Flesh and Blood on Masterpiece
Episode 43:00 am
COBRA
Episode 44:00 am
Antiques Roadshow
Kooky & Spooky5:00 am
Antiques Roadshow Recut
Newport 36:00 am
Generation Nation: A PBS American Portrait Story
6:30 am
new Independent Lens
Represent7:00 am
new Amanpour and Company
10-26-20208:30 am
Antiques Roadshow
Kooky & Spooky9:30 am

K38NP6
9.6
Basketball, Water, and the Lost City of Elbowoods
2:00 am
Nature: Walking With Emerson & Thoreau
3:00 am
movie Women Serving in War
3:30 am
Untold Korean War Stories
4:00 am
Through a Soldier’s Eyes
5:00 am
Making It up North
5:30 am
Prairie Yard & Garden
6:00 am
Postcards
Riversong and Crow River Winery6:30 am
MN Original
Jeffrey Hatcher and Anton Armstrong + the St. Olaf Choir7:00 am
Around the Corner With John McGivern
Eau Claire7:30 am
Basketball, Water, and the Lost City of Elbowoods
8:00 am
Nature: Walking With Emerson & Thoreau
9:00 am
movie Women Serving in War
9:30 am
Untold Korean War Stories
10:00 am

KBRRD
10.1
All Night Weather Authority
2:00 am
All Night Weather Authority
4:00 am
Mike & Molly
The World According to Peggy6:00 am
Ag Day
6:30 am
new KVRR Local News at 7
7:00 am
new KVRR Local News at 8
8:00 am
Family Feud
9:00 am
Family Feud
9:30 am
2 Broke Girls
And Martha Stewart Have a Ball (Part One)10:00 am

ANTEN
10.2
Murphy Brown
The Egg and I2:00 am
Murphy Brown
Ship of Phil’s2:30 am
Becker
Nocturnal Omissions3:00 am
Becker
The TorMentor3:30 am
Family Ties
Pilot Episode4:00 am
Family Ties
Not with My Sister You Don’t4:30 am
The Partridge Family
The Selling of the Partridges5:00 am
The Partridge Family
Diary of a Mad Millionaire5:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
The Baby Cometh6:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
The Baby’s First Day6:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Gracie and Blanche Hire Two Gigolos to Take Them Out7:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Sampter Clayton Ballet; Selling Tickets7:30 am
Father Knows Best
The Rivals8:00 am
Father Knows Best
Bud, the Mindreader8:30 am
Dennis the Menace
The Christmas Horse9:00 am
Dennis the Menace
Dennis’ Allowance9:30 am
Hazel
What’s Bugging Hazel?10:00 am

KVLYD
11.1
Today with Hoda & Jenna
10-27-20202:06 am
new Early Today
3:00 am
new Early Today
3:30 am
new Early Today
4:00 am
The Valley Today
4:30 am
new Today
10-28-20207:00 am
North Dakota Today
9:00 am
new Today 3rd Hour
10-28-202010:00 am

KVLY2
11.2
new CBS Overnight News
2:07 am
new CBS Morning News
4:00 am
Valley Today at 4:30AM
4:30 am
Valley Today at 5:00AM
5:00 am
Valley Today at 6:00AM
6:00 am
new CBS This Morning
10-28-20207:00 am
Local Programming The Price Is Right
Halloween Special10:00 am

MeTV
11.3
Cannon
He Who Digs a Grave, Part 22:00 am
Barnaby Jones
Prime Target3:00 am
Highway Patrol
Confession4:00 am
Dragnet
The Suicide Attempt4:30 am
Dragnet
The Big Departure5:00 am
I Love Lucy
Job Switching5:30 am
Gilligan’s Island
Beauty Is as Beauty Does6:00 am
My Three Sons
Chip of the Islands6:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver’s Big Contest7:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Miss Landers’ Fiance7:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Violent Vest8:00 am
Matlock
The Don, Part 19:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Blind Spot10:00 am

KVLY
11.4
NYPD Blue
On the Fence2:00 am
NYPD Blue
In Goddess We Trussed3:00 am
Lancer
The Rivals4:00 am
Maverick
Greenbacks Unlimited5:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Six-Up to Bannach6:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
The Spurs6:30 am
Local Programming Have Gun, Will Travel
Lady on the Wall7:30 am
Rawhide
Incident of the Four Horsemen8:00 am
The High Chaparral
The Forge of Hate9:00 am
JAG
People v. SecNav10:00 am

KVRR
12.1
All Night Weather Authority
2:00 am
All Night Weather Authority
4:00 am
Mike & Molly
The World According to Peggy6:00 am
Ag Day
6:30 am
new KVRR Local News at 7
7:00 am
new KVRR Local News at 8
8:00 am
Family Feud
9:00 am
Family Feud
9:30 am
2 Broke Girls
And Martha Stewart Have a Ball (Part One)10:00 am

ANTEN
12.2
Murphy Brown
The Egg and I2:00 am
Murphy Brown
Ship of Phil’s2:30 am
Becker
Nocturnal Omissions3:00 am
Becker
The TorMentor3:30 am
Family Ties
Pilot Episode4:00 am
Family Ties
Not with My Sister You Don’t4:30 am
The Partridge Family
The Selling of the Partridges5:00 am
The Partridge Family
Diary of a Mad Millionaire5:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
The Baby Cometh6:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
The Baby’s First Day6:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Gracie and Blanche Hire Two Gigolos to Take Them Out7:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Sampter Clayton Ballet; Selling Tickets7:30 am
Father Knows Best
The Rivals8:00 am
Father Knows Best
Bud, the Mindreader8:30 am
Dennis the Menace
The Christmas Horse9:00 am
Dennis the Menace
Dennis’ Allowance9:30 am
Hazel
What’s Bugging Hazel?10:00 am

PPB1
13.1
Antiques Roadshow Recut
Newport 32:00 am
Generation Nation: A PBS American Portrait Story
2:30 am
Independent Lens
Represent3:00 am
Scully: The World Show
4:30 am
Abracadabra
5:00 am
iQ: smartparent
Helicopter Parenting5:30 am
Make It Artsy
Time Honored Techniques6:00 am
Prairie Mosaic
6:30 am
Hero Elementary
Hero Hit Parade; Trouble at the Pet Wash7:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Littlest Chicken Problem; The Election Problem7:30 am
Curious George
Surprise Quints; Muddy Monkey8:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Trick or Treat; King Cecil the Seahorse8:30 am
Local Programming Elinor Wonders Why
Wind in the Web; The Pokey Plant9:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pink or Treat; Berry Scary10:00 am

PPB2
13.2
PBS NewsHour
10-27-20202:00 am
Amanpour and Company
10-27-20203:00 am
Dismantling Democracy
4:00 am
BBC World News
5:00 am
GZERO World With Ian Bremmer
5:30 am
Newsroom Tokyo
6:00 am
Local Programming Saving Brinton: America ReFramed
Saving Brinton7:00 am
movie America Lost
8:00 am
The Book Makers
9:00 am
Dismantling Democracy
10:00 am

PPB3
13.3
Basketball, Water, and the Lost City of Elbowoods
2:00 am
Nature: Walking With Emerson & Thoreau
3:00 am
movie Women Serving in War
3:30 am
Untold Korean War Stories
4:00 am
Through a Soldier’s Eyes
5:00 am
Making It up North
5:30 am
Prairie Yard & Garden
6:00 am
Postcards
Riversong and Crow River Winery6:30 am
MN Original
Jeffrey Hatcher and Anton Armstrong + the St. Olaf Choir7:00 am
Around the Corner With John McGivern
Eau Claire7:30 am
Basketball, Water, and the Lost City of Elbowoods
8:00 am
Nature: Walking With Emerson & Thoreau
9:00 am
movie Women Serving in War
9:30 am
Untold Korean War Stories
10:00 am

PPB4
13.4
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Winston Churchill; I Am Cleopatra2:00 am
Molly of Denali
King Run; The Native Youth Olympics2:30 am
Hero Elementary
Rough Sledding; Hungry Hungry Hoppers3:00 am
Odd Squad
Where There’s a Wolf, There’s a Way; New Jacket Required3:30 am
Arthur
The Election; Francine Goes to War4:00 am
WordGirl
Win a Shiny New Car / The People vs. Ms. Question4:30 am
Splash and Bubbles
I Only Have Eyespots for You; Double Bubbles5:00 am
WordWorld
A Kooky Spooky Halloween; Sheep’s Halloween Costume5:30 am
Peg + Cat
The Littlest Chicken Problem; The Election Problem6:00 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
Chirp Builds a Nest; Stuck Duck6:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Sid’s Super Kick7:00 am
Super WHY!
The Frog Prince7:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Peterrific Mother’s Day Surprise8:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Dancing By the Book;Tucker’s Tooth8:30 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Windy Washi; When the Bowl Breaks9:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Mom Was a Kid Once9:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Trick or Treat; King Cecil the Seahorse10:00 am

KVRRH
15.1
All Night Weather Authority
2:00 am
All Night Weather Authority
4:00 am
Mike & Molly
The World According to Peggy6:00 am
Ag Day
6:30 am
new KVRR Local News at 7
7:00 am
new KVRR Local News at 8
8:00 am
Family Feud
9:00 am
Family Feud
9:30 am
2 Broke Girls
And Martha Stewart Have a Ball (Part One)10:00 am

ANTEN
15.2
Murphy Brown
The Egg and I2:00 am
Murphy Brown
Ship of Phil’s2:30 am
Becker
Nocturnal Omissions3:00 am
Becker
The TorMentor3:30 am
Family Ties
Pilot Episode4:00 am
Family Ties
Not with My Sister You Don’t4:30 am
The Partridge Family
The Selling of the Partridges5:00 am
The Partridge Family
Diary of a Mad Millionaire5:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
The Baby Cometh6:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
The Baby’s First Day6:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Gracie and Blanche Hire Two Gigolos to Take Them Out7:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Sampter Clayton Ballet; Selling Tickets7:30 am
Father Knows Best
The Rivals8:00 am
Father Knows Best
Bud, the Mindreader8:30 am
Dennis the Menace
The Christmas Horse9:00 am
Dennis the Menace
Dennis’ Allowance9:30 am
Hazel
What’s Bugging Hazel?10:00 am

PPB1
16.1
Antiques Roadshow Recut
Newport 32:00 am
Generation Nation: A PBS American Portrait Story
2:30 am
Independent Lens
Represent3:00 am
Scully: The World Show
4:30 am
Abracadabra
5:00 am
iQ: smartparent
Helicopter Parenting5:30 am
Make It Artsy
Time Honored Techniques6:00 am
Prairie Mosaic
6:30 am
Hero Elementary
Hero Hit Parade; Trouble at the Pet Wash7:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Littlest Chicken Problem; The Election Problem7:30 am
Curious George
Surprise Quints; Muddy Monkey8:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Trick or Treat; King Cecil the Seahorse8:30 am
Local Programming Elinor Wonders Why
Wind in the Web; The Pokey Plant9:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pink or Treat; Berry Scary10:00 am

PPB2
16.2
PBS NewsHour
10-27-20202:00 am
Amanpour and Company
10-27-20203:00 am
Dismantling Democracy
4:00 am
BBC World News
5:00 am
GZERO World With Ian Bremmer
5:30 am
Newsroom Tokyo
6:00 am
Local Programming Saving Brinton: America ReFramed
Saving Brinton7:00 am
movie America Lost
8:00 am
The Book Makers
9:00 am
Dismantling Democracy
10:00 am

PPB3
16.3
Basketball, Water, and the Lost City of Elbowoods
2:00 am
Nature: Walking With Emerson & Thoreau
3:00 am
movie Women Serving in War
3:30 am
Untold Korean War Stories
4:00 am
Through a Soldier’s Eyes
5:00 am
Making It up North
5:30 am
Prairie Yard & Garden
6:00 am
Postcards
Riversong and Crow River Winery6:30 am
MN Original
Jeffrey Hatcher and Anton Armstrong + the St. Olaf Choir7:00 am
Around the Corner With John McGivern
Eau Claire7:30 am
Basketball, Water, and the Lost City of Elbowoods
8:00 am
Nature: Walking With Emerson & Thoreau
9:00 am
movie Women Serving in War
9:30 am
Untold Korean War Stories
10:00 am

PPB4
16.4
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Winston Churchill; I Am Cleopatra2:00 am
Molly of Denali
King Run; The Native Youth Olympics2:30 am
Hero Elementary
Rough Sledding; Hungry Hungry Hoppers3:00 am
Odd Squad
Where There’s a Wolf, There’s a Way; New Jacket Required3:30 am
Arthur
The Election; Francine Goes to War4:00 am
WordGirl
Win a Shiny New Car / The People vs. Ms. Question4:30 am
Splash and Bubbles
I Only Have Eyespots for You; Double Bubbles5:00 am
WordWorld
A Kooky Spooky Halloween; Sheep’s Halloween Costume5:30 am
Peg + Cat
The Littlest Chicken Problem; The Election Problem6:00 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
Chirp Builds a Nest; Stuck Duck6:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Sid’s Super Kick7:00 am
Super WHY!
The Frog Prince7:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Peterrific Mother’s Day Surprise8:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Dancing By the Book;Tucker’s Tooth8:30 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Windy Washi; When the Bowl Breaks9:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Mom Was a Kid Once9:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Trick or Treat; King Cecil the Seahorse10:00 am

PPB1
19.1
black-ish
Gap Year2:00 am
black-ish
What Lies Beneath2:30 am
FOX26 10 O’Clock News
3:00 am
Local Programming new Law & Crime Daily
Episode 1324:30 am
25 Words or Less
10-27-20205:00 am
Couples Court
Winborn v. Winborn5:30 am
Justice for All With Cristina Perez
The Coach That Cried; Bouncy House Nightmare6:00 am
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Smith v. Hopkins6:30 am
Jerry Springer
Little Show of Horrors7:00 am
Maury
Test Our Twins…You Cheated and One Twin Isn’t Mine!8:00 am
Local Programming Protection Court
I Carved Her Initials In My Chest; I’m Going to Send This Video to Your Mom9:30 am
Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
10:00 am

PPB2
19.2
PBS NewsHour
10-27-20202:00 am
Amanpour and Company
10-27-20203:00 am
Dismantling Democracy
4:00 am
BBC World News
5:00 am
GZERO World With Ian Bremmer
5:30 am
Newsroom Tokyo
6:00 am
Local Programming Saving Brinton: America ReFramed
Saving Brinton7:00 am
movie America Lost
8:00 am
The Book Makers
9:00 am
Dismantling Democracy
10:00 am

PPB3
19.3
Basketball, Water, and the Lost City of Elbowoods
2:00 am
Nature: Walking With Emerson & Thoreau
3:00 am
movie Women Serving in War
3:30 am
Untold Korean War Stories
4:00 am
Through a Soldier’s Eyes
5:00 am
Making It up North
5:30 am
Prairie Yard & Garden
6:00 am
Postcards
Riversong and Crow River Winery6:30 am
MN Original
Jeffrey Hatcher and Anton Armstrong + the St. Olaf Choir7:00 am
Around the Corner With John McGivern
Eau Claire7:30 am
Basketball, Water, and the Lost City of Elbowoods
8:00 am
Nature: Walking With Emerson & Thoreau
9:00 am
movie Women Serving in War
9:30 am
Untold Korean War Stories
10:00 am

PPB4
19.4
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Winston Churchill; I Am Cleopatra2:00 am
Molly of Denali
King Run; The Native Youth Olympics2:30 am
Hero Elementary
Rough Sledding; Hungry Hungry Hoppers3:00 am
Odd Squad
Where There’s a Wolf, There’s a Way; New Jacket Required3:30 am
Arthur
The Election; Francine Goes to War4:00 am
WordGirl
Win a Shiny New Car / The People vs. Ms. Question4:30 am
Splash and Bubbles
I Only Have Eyespots for You; Double Bubbles5:00 am
WordWorld
A Kooky Spooky Halloween; Sheep’s Halloween Costume5:30 am
Peg + Cat
The Littlest Chicken Problem; The Election Problem6:00 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
Chirp Builds a Nest; Stuck Duck6:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Sid’s Super Kick7:00 am
Super WHY!
The Frog Prince7:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Peterrific Mother’s Day Surprise8:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Dancing By the Book;Tucker’s Tooth8:30 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Windy Washi; When the Bowl Breaks9:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Mom Was a Kid Once9:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Trick or Treat; King Cecil the Seahorse10:00 am

PPB1
25.1
Antiques Roadshow Recut
Newport 32:00 am
Generation Nation: A PBS American Portrait Story
2:30 am
Independent Lens
Represent3:00 am
Scully: The World Show
4:30 am
Abracadabra
5:00 am
iQ: smartparent
Helicopter Parenting5:30 am
Make It Artsy
Time Honored Techniques6:00 am
Prairie Mosaic
6:30 am
Hero Elementary
Hero Hit Parade; Trouble at the Pet Wash7:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Littlest Chicken Problem; The Election Problem7:30 am
Curious George
Surprise Quints; Muddy Monkey8:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Trick or Treat; King Cecil the Seahorse8:30 am
Local Programming Elinor Wonders Why
Wind in the Web; The Pokey Plant9:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pink or Treat; Berry Scary10:00 am

PPB2
25.2
PBS NewsHour
10-27-20202:00 am
Amanpour and Company
10-27-20203:00 am
Dismantling Democracy
4:00 am
BBC World News
5:00 am
GZERO World With Ian Bremmer
5:30 am
Newsroom Tokyo
6:00 am
Local Programming Saving Brinton: America ReFramed
Saving Brinton7:00 am
movie America Lost
8:00 am
The Book Makers
9:00 am
Dismantling Democracy
10:00 am

PPB3
25.3
Basketball, Water, and the Lost City of Elbowoods
2:00 am
Nature: Walking With Emerson & Thoreau
3:00 am
movie Women Serving in War
3:30 am
Untold Korean War Stories
4:00 am
Through a Soldier’s Eyes
5:00 am
Making It up North
5:30 am
Prairie Yard & Garden
6:00 am
Postcards
Riversong and Crow River Winery6:30 am
MN Original
Jeffrey Hatcher and Anton Armstrong + the St. Olaf Choir7:00 am
Around the Corner With John McGivern
Eau Claire7:30 am
Basketball, Water, and the Lost City of Elbowoods
8:00 am
Nature: Walking With Emerson & Thoreau
9:00 am
movie Women Serving in War
9:30 am
Untold Korean War Stories
10:00 am

PPB4
25.4
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Winston Churchill; I Am Cleopatra2:00 am
Molly of Denali
King Run; The Native Youth Olympics2:30 am
Hero Elementary
Rough Sledding; Hungry Hungry Hoppers3:00 am
Odd Squad
Where There’s a Wolf, There’s a Way; New Jacket Required3:30 am
Arthur
The Election; Francine Goes to War4:00 am
WordGirl
Win a Shiny New Car / The People vs. Ms. Question4:30 am
Splash and Bubbles
I Only Have Eyespots for You; Double Bubbles5:00 am
WordWorld
A Kooky Spooky Halloween; Sheep’s Halloween Costume5:30 am
Peg + Cat
The Littlest Chicken Problem; The Election Problem6:00 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
Chirp Builds a Nest; Stuck Duck6:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Sid’s Super Kick7:00 am
Super WHY!
The Frog Prince7:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Peterrific Mother’s Day Surprise8:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Dancing By the Book;Tucker’s Tooth8:30 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Windy Washi; When the Bowl Breaks9:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Mom Was a Kid Once9:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Trick or Treat; King Cecil the Seahorse10:00 am

KCPM
27.1
 Shepherd’s Chapel
12:00 am
The Coolest Places on Earth
7:00 am
Hot Products
7:30 am
Hot Products
8:00 am
Hot Products
8:30 am
Shepherd’s Chapel
9:00 am
Forensic Files
Naughty or Nyce10:00 am

K28MA-CD
28.1
new CBS Overnight News
2:07 am
new CBS Morning News
4:00 am
Valley Today at 4:30AM
4:30 am
Valley Today at 5:00AM
5:00 am
Valley Today at 6:00AM
6:00 am
new CBS This Morning
10-28-20207:00 am
Local Programming The Price Is Right
Halloween Special10:00 am

K28MA-CD2
28.2
new Valley News Live @ 10
2:00 am
new 6.30 Point of View with Chris Berg
2:30 am
Jerry Springer
Nightmare on Springer Street3:00 am
Local Programming Relief from inflammation
4:30 am
Vitamin D Immune
5:00 am
Pawn Stars
Chum Fever5:30 am
Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
6:00 am
Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
09-26-20186:30 am
new Valley Today
7:00 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
Molestation: Did You Coach This Child?8:00 am
new The Steve Wilkos Show
9:00 am
Maury
10:00 am

K28MA-CD3
28.3
NYPD Blue
On the Fence2:00 am
NYPD Blue
In Goddess We Trussed3:00 am
Lancer
The Rivals4:00 am
Maverick
Greenbacks Unlimited5:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Six-Up to Bannach6:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
The Spurs6:30 am
Local Programming Have Gun, Will Travel
Lady on the Wall7:30 am
Rawhide
Incident of the Four Horsemen8:00 am
The High Chaparral
The Forge of Hate9:00 am
JAG
People v. SecNav10:00 am

K30LR
30.1
new CBS Overnight News
2:07 am
new CBS Morning News
4:00 am
Valley Today at 4:30AM
4:30 am
Valley Today at 5:00AM
5:00 am
Valley Today at 6:00AM
6:00 am
new CBS This Morning
10-28-20207:00 am
Local Programming The Price Is Right
Halloween Special10:00 am

K30LR
30.2
Talcum Powder Cause Your Cancer?
2:00 am
The Key To Healthy Living
2:30 am
Talcum Powder Cause Your Cancer?
3:00 am
The Hard Truth
3:30 am
Local Programming Relief from inflammation
4:30 am
Vitamin D Immune
5:00 am
Local Programming Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
6:00 am
Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
09-26-20186:30 am
new Judge Jerry
7:00 am
Judge Jerry
11-13-20197:30 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
Molestation: Did You Coach This Child?8:00 am
new The Steve Wilkos Show
9:00 am
Maury
10:00 am

K30LR
30.3
NYPD Blue
On the Fence2:00 am
NYPD Blue
In Goddess We Trussed3:00 am
Lancer
The Rivals4:00 am
Maverick
Greenbacks Unlimited5:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Six-Up to Bannach6:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
The Spurs6:30 am
Local Programming Have Gun, Will Travel
Lady on the Wall7:30 am
Rawhide
Incident of the Four Horsemen8:00 am
The High Chaparral
The Forge of Hate9:00 am
JAG
People v. SecNav10:00 am

K49FA-D
49.1
Independent Lens
Represent2:00 am
Beyond the Canvas
Episode 1013:30 am
Antiques Roadshow Recut
Newport 34:00 am
Generation Nation: A PBS American Portrait Story
4:30 am
Yoga in Practice
Steadiness and Freedom5:00 am
Wai Lana Yoga
Lotus5:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Hooray for Hair; Ice Is Nice6:00 am
Nature Cat
The Shell Game; Heron Food Blues6:30 am
Hero Elementary
Hero Hit Parade; Trouble at the Pet Wash7:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Julia Child; I am Neil Armstrong7:30 am
Peg + Cat
The Littlest Chicken Problem; The Election Problem8:00 am
Let’s Go Luna!
The Mystery of the Mask / Movie Monday8:30 am
Local Programming Elinor Wonders Why
Wind in the Web; The Pokey Plant9:30 am
new Sesame Street
Get Dressed, Not Stressed10:00 am

K49FA-D2
49.2
Mike Colameco’s Real Food
Rebelle; Cherche Midi2:00 am
tasteMAKERS
Extracted2:30 am
A Craftsman’s Legacy
The Still Maker3:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Smartphone Amp3:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Southeast England4:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Wilderness Trail4:30 am
Make It Artsy
All About Brushes5:00 am
You Are Cordially Invited
5:30 am
Knit and Crochet Now!
Waterfall Cardigans6:00 am
Painting With Wilson Bickford
New England Light, Part 16:30 am
American Woodshop
Shaker-Inspired Wall Rack7:00 am
The Garage With Steve Butler
Coopered Chest7:30 am
Neven’s Spanish Food Trails
Rioja8:00 am
sports Prairie Sportsman
8:30 am
Burt Wolf: Travels & Traditions
Gone Fishing in Palm Beach, Part Two9:00 am
Curious Traveler
Curious Hong Kong: Culture & Traditions9:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
England’s Cornwall10:00 am

K49FA-D3
49.3
Basketball, Water, and the Lost City of Elbowoods
2:00 am
Nature: Walking With Emerson & Thoreau
3:00 am
movie Women Serving in War
3:30 am
Untold Korean War Stories
4:00 am
Through a Soldier’s Eyes
5:00 am
Making It up North
5:30 am
Prairie Yard & Garden
6:00 am
Postcards
Riversong and Crow River Winery6:30 am
MN Original
Jeffrey Hatcher and Anton Armstrong + the St. Olaf Choir7:00 am
Around the Corner With John McGivern
Eau Claire7:30 am
Basketball, Water, and the Lost City of Elbowoods
8:00 am
Nature: Walking With Emerson & Thoreau
9:00 am
movie Women Serving in War
9:30 am
Untold Korean War Stories
10:00 am

K49FA-D4
49.4
PBS NewsHour
10-27-20202:00 am
Amanpour and Company
10-27-20203:00 am
Dismantling Democracy
4:00 am
BBC World News
5:00 am
GZERO World With Ian Bremmer
5:30 am
Newsroom Tokyo
6:00 am
Local Programming Saving Brinton: America ReFramed
Saving Brinton7:00 am
movie America Lost
8:00 am
The Book Makers
9:00 am
Dismantling Democracy
10:00 am

K49FAD5
49.5
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Winston Churchill; I Am Cleopatra2:00 am
Molly of Denali
King Run; The Native Youth Olympics2:30 am
Hero Elementary
Rough Sledding; Hungry Hungry Hoppers3:00 am
Odd Squad
Where There’s a Wolf, There’s a Way; New Jacket Required3:30 am
Arthur
The Election; Francine Goes to War4:00 am
WordGirl
Win a Shiny New Car / The People vs. Ms. Question4:30 am
Splash and Bubbles
I Only Have Eyespots for You; Double Bubbles5:00 am
WordWorld
A Kooky Spooky Halloween; Sheep’s Halloween Costume5:30 am
Peg + Cat
The Littlest Chicken Problem; The Election Problem6:00 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
Chirp Builds a Nest; Stuck Duck6:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Sid’s Super Kick7:00 am
Super WHY!
The Frog Prince7:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Peterrific Mother’s Day Surprise8:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Dancing By the Book;Tucker’s Tooth8:30 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Windy Washi; When the Bowl Breaks9:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Mom Was a Kid Once9:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Trick or Treat; King Cecil the Seahorse10:00 am

  Printable TV Guide

America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.