4:00 pm               4:30 pm               5:00 pm               5:30 pm               6:00 pm               6:30 pm               7:00 pm               7:30 pm               8:00 pm               8:30 pm               9:00 pm               9:30 pm               10:00 pm               10:30 pm               11:00 pm               11:30 pm               12:00 am               

PPB1
2.1
Odd Squad
Train of Thoughts; Overdue!4:00 pm
Arthur
The Cherry Tree; Matchmaker Matchbreaker4:30 pm
new BBC World News America
5:00 pm
BBC World News Today
5:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
6:00 pm
Washington Week
7:00 pm
Prairie Pulse
7:30 pm
Bluegrass Underground
Nitty Gritty Dirt Band8:00 pm
Songs at the Center
Matraca Berg, Marshall Chapman, Tommy Womack8:30 pm
Sun Studio Sessions
Jason Freeman9:00 pm
Lost River Sessions
Dana Sipos9:30 pm
Amanpour and Company
10:00 pm
BBC World News
11:00 pm
new To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
11:30 pm
Washington Week
12:00 am

PPB2
2.2
DW News
4:00 pm
new BBC World News America
4:30 pm
Prairie Mosaic
5:00 pm
Painting With Paulson
Moment of Serenity Part I5:30 pm
Statecraft: The Bush 41 Team
6:00 pm
American Experience
Reagan7:00 pm
new PBS NewsHour
9:00 pm
new The Day
10:00 pm
BBC World News
10:30 pm
Statecraft: The Bush 41 Team
11:00 pm
American Experience
Reagan12:00 am

PPB3
2.3
Getting There
4:00 pm
Getting There
4:30 pm
Late Life
5:00 pm
Late Life
5:30 pm
Prairie Yard & Garden
6:00 pm
Making It up North
Making It: Sustainable6:30 pm
MN Original
Kristen Lowe + Mason Jennings7:00 pm
Around the Corner With John McGivern
Sparta7:30 pm
Working Dogs: Innovations In Healthcare
8:00 pm
Soul Creatures
8:30 pm
Listen/ Stories of Cancer and Resilience
9:00 pm
Prescription Overload: Managing Meds
9:30 pm
Almanac
10:00 pm
Late Life
11:00 pm
Late Life
11:30 pm
Almanac
12:00 am

PPB4
2.4
Let’s Go Luna!
Guitar to Sitar; Spring Has Not Sprung4:00 pm
Nature Cat
Hooray, It’s Arbor Day; Goodnight, Gracie4:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Mom of a Croc5:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Sloth Bear Suction5:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Nikola Tesla; I am Nellie Bly6:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Maya Angelou; I am Frederick Douglass6:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Louis Pasteur; I Am Rachel Carson7:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Kate Warne; I Am Sir Arthur Conan Doyle7:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Movie: I Am Madam President
8:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Leonardo Da Vinci; I Am Amelia Earhart9:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Sloth Bear Suction9:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
Dinosaur Big City10:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Likes to Be with Dad; Daniel Likes to Be with Mom10:30 pm
Sesame Street
Grocery Games11:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
A Real Hoot; Amazing Tower of Igloos11:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Guitar to Sitar; Spring Has Not Sprung12:00 am

COZIBPHD
4.1
Pieni talo preerialla
Gold Country4:00 pm
Pieni talo preerialla
Gold Country5:00 pm
The Munsters
Family Portrait6:00 pm
The Munsters
Grandpa Leaves Home6:30 pm
Frasier
Boo!7:00 pm
Frasier
The Good Son7:30 pm
Roseanne
PMS, I Love You8:00 pm
Roseanne
Bird Is the Word8:30 pm
Roseanne
Dream Lover9:00 pm
Roseanne
Do You Know Where Your Parents Are?9:30 pm
The Nanny
Christmas Episode10:00 pm
The Nanny
Personal Business10:30 pm
The Nanny
The Nanny-in-Law11:00 pm
The Nanny
A Plot for Nanny11:30 pm
Will & Grace
Love Is in the Airplane12:00 am

BEK+E
4.2
sports  Class AAA High School Football
2:00 pm
Local Programming sports Class A Legion Baseball
12:00 am

GRIT
4.3
Tales of Wells Fargo
Escort to Santa Fe4:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Frightened Witness4:30 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Assignment in Gloribee5:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Border Renegade6:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Captain Scoville6:30 pm
movie Good Day for a Hanging
7:00 pm
movie Face of a Fugitive
9:00 pm
movie Firecreek
11:00 pm

KRDKDT4
4.4
Unsolved Mysteries
4:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily with Chris Hansen
5:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
6:00 pm
The First 48
Live to Tell; Field of Lies7:00 pm
The First 48
Fatal Pickup; Bad Neighbor8:00 pm
The First 48
Get That Money; Senseless9:00 pm
The FBI Files
A Bitter End10:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
11:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
12:00 am

GET TV
4.10
Paradise
The Burial Ground4:00 pm
Good Times
House Hunting5:00 pm
Good Times
Sweet Daddy Williams5:30 pm
Sanford and Son
Grady the Star Boarder6:00 pm
Sanford and Son
Wine, Women and Aunt Esther6:30 pm
All in the Family
The Return of Stephanie’s Father7:00 pm
All in the Family
Too Good Edith7:30 pm
All in the Family
The Unemployment Story8:00 pm
All in the Family
The Unemployment Story8:30 pm
Sanford and Son
The Winning Ticket9:00 pm
Sanford and Son
Committee Man9:30 pm
Hot in Cleveland
I Hate Goodbyes10:00 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Pilot10:30 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Who’s Your Mama?11:00 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Birthdates11:30 pm
Married…With Children
But I Didn’t Shoot the Deputy12:00 am

KRDKDT11
4.11
sports Hit the Ice
Go Fish4:00 pm
From the Spirit
Jane Ash Poitras4:30 pm
Storytellers in Motion
Mr. Tapwe with Doug Cuthand5:00 pm
On Native Ground: Youth Report
5:30 pm
First Talk
6:00 pm
FNX Now Block
6:30 pm
AWA O GBÉ: An African Adventure
7:00 pm
new Democracy Now!
TVRE8:00 pm
new Indian Country Today News
9:00 pm
Fish Out of Water
Fort Edmonton Park9:30 pm
The AUX
10:00 pm
First Nations Comedy Experience
Laura Hernandez, Matt Baca, Kevin Avery, & Pete Lee11:00 pm
Local Programming

JEWELRYTV
4.12
new  Silver Jewelry Showcase
3:00 pm
new Moissanite Fire Jewelry
5:00 pm
Girlfriend Friday
7:00 pm
Girlfriend Friday After Party – Jewelry
9:00 pm
new Jewelry Love
11:00 pm

BOUNCE
4.5
movie Most Wanted
4:00 pm
The Game
I’m Not Kelly Pitts6:00 pm
The Game
I Love Luke…Ahh!6:30 pm
movie Jumper
7:00 pm
movie Black Snake Moan
9:00 pm
movie Mindhunters
11:30 pm

LAFFTV
4.6
That ’70s Show
4:00 pm
That ’70s Show
4:30 pm
According to Jim
5:00 pm
According to Jim
5:30 pm
According to Jim
6:00 pm
According to Jim
6:30 pm
According to Jim
7:00 pm
According to Jim
7:30 pm
Home Improvement
8:00 pm
Home Improvement
8:30 pm
Home Improvement
9:00 pm
Home Improvement
9:30 pm
According to Jim
10:00 pm
According to Jim
10:30 pm
That ’70s Show
11:00 pm
That ’70s Show
11:30 pm
That ’70s Show
12:00 am

COMET
4.7
Sliders
Java Jive4:00 pm
Quantum Leap
Play It Again, Seymour5:00 pm
Quantum Leap
What Price Gloria?6:00 pm
Battlestar Galactica
Torn7:00 pm
Battlestar Galactica
A Measure of Salvation8:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Threshold9:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Ascension10:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
The Fifth Man11:00 pm
Babylon 5
Strange Relations12:00 am

KRDKDT8
4.8
Court TV Live
4:00 pm
Court TV Live
7:00 pm
Court TV Live
10:00 pm

QUEST
4.9
Auction Kings
4:00 pm
Auction Kings
4:30 pm
Unsolved History
5:00 pm
Modern Marvels
6:00 pm
Modern Marvels
7:00 pm
Local Programming American Loggers
9:00 pm
IRT Deadliest Roads
10:00 pm
Most Daring
11:00 pm
Auction Kings
12:00 am

WDAYH
6.1
new WDAY News at 4
4:00 pm
Inside Edition
4:30 pm
new WDAY NEWS @ 5
5:00 pm
new ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
5:30 pm
new WDAY NEWS @ 6
6:00 pm
new ET Entertainment Tonight
6:30 pm
Shark Tank
Episode 11097:00 pm
20/20
8:01 pm
new WDAY NEWS @ 10
10:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
10:35 pm
new Nightline
11:37 pm
Local Programming

JN
6.2
Forensics: You Decide
4:00 pm
Forensics: You Decide
5:00 pm
Cold Case Files
6:00 pm
Cold Case Files
7:00 pm
Masterminds
8:00 pm
Masterminds
8:30 pm
new WDAY’Z Xtra News at 9
9:00 pm
sports Northland Outdoors
9:30 pm
Dog the Bounty Hunter
10:00 pm
Dog the Bounty Hunter
10:30 pm
Manhunters: Fugitive Task Force
11:00 pm
TBA
11:30 pm
Crime Stories
12:00 am

WDAYW
6.3
new WDAY NEWS @ 4
4:00 pm
new RightThisMinute
4:30 pm
new WDAY NEWS @ 5
5:00 pm
new Celebrity Page
5:30 pm
new WDAY NEWS @ 6
6:00 pm
25 Words or Less
02-24-20206:30 pm
Dateline
Deadly Deceit7:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Promise8:00 pm
WDAY News at 9
9:00 pm
new ET Entertainment Tonight
9:30 pm
new WDAY NEWS @ 10
10:00 pm
new Dish Nation
Episode 24510:35 pm
Maury
DNA Will Prove I Just Gave Birth To Your Husband’S Baby!11:05 pm
Local Programming

WDAY4
6.4
NCIS: Los Angeles
4:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
5:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
6:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
7:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
8:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
9:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
10:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
11:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
12:00 am

KJRRHD
7.1
Mom
Diabetic Lesbians and a Blushing Bride4:00 pm
Last Man Standing
4:30 pm
Family Feud
5:00 pm
Family Feud
5:30 pm
new KVRR Local News at 6
6:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
6:30 pm
sports Friday Night SmackDown
7:00 pm
new KVRR Local News at 9
9:00 pm
sports KVRR Sports Extra
9:30 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the “It” Hole10:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Celebration Experimentation10:30 pm
Last Man Standing
Take Me to Church11:00 pm
Modern Family
Haley’s 21st Birthday11:30 pm
Mom
Ambulance Chasers and a Babbling Brook12:00 am

ANTEN
7.2
227
4:00 pm
Gimme a Break!
4:30 pm
Benson
5:00 pm
Barney Miller
5:30 pm
Archie Bunker’s Place
6:00 pm
Alice
6:30 pm
It’s a Living
7:00 pm
Three’s Company
7:30 pm
Family Ties
8:00 pm
Growing Pains
8:30 pm
Designing Women
9:00 pm
Murphy Brown
9:30 pm
Johnny Carson
10:00 pm
Coach
11:00 pm
NewsRadio
11:30 pm
Becker
12:00 am

WDAZH
8.1
new WDAY News at 4
4:00 pm
Inside Edition
4:30 pm
new WDAY NEWS @ 5
5:00 pm
new ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
5:30 pm
new WDAZ NEWS @ 6
6:00 pm
new ET Entertainment Tonight
6:30 pm
Shark Tank
Episode 11097:00 pm
20/20
8:01 pm
new WDAZ NEWS @ 10
10:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
10:35 pm
new Nightline
11:37 pm
Local Programming

WDAZ2
8.2
Forensics: You Decide
4:00 pm
Forensics: You Decide
5:00 pm
Cold Case Files
6:00 pm
Cold Case Files
7:00 pm
Masterminds
8:00 pm
Masterminds
8:30 pm
new WDAY’Z Xtra News at 9
9:00 pm
sports Northland Outdoors
9:30 pm
Dog the Bounty Hunter
10:00 pm
Dog the Bounty Hunter
10:30 pm
Manhunters: Fugitive Task Force
11:00 pm
TBA
11:30 pm
Crime Stories
12:00 am

WDAZ3
8.3
new WDAY NEWS @ 4
4:00 pm
new RightThisMinute
4:30 pm
new WDAY NEWS @ 5
5:00 pm
new Celebrity Page
5:30 pm
new WDAY NEWS @ 6
6:00 pm
25 Words or Less
02-24-20206:30 pm
Dateline
Deadly Deceit7:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Promise8:00 pm
WDAY News at 9
9:00 pm
new ET Entertainment Tonight
9:30 pm
new WDAY NEWS @ 10
10:00 pm
new Dish Nation
Episode 24510:35 pm
Maury
DNA Will Prove I Just Gave Birth To Your Husband’S Baby!11:05 pm
Local Programming

WDAZ4
8.4
NCIS: Los Angeles
4:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
5:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
6:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
7:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
8:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
9:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
10:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
11:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
12:00 am

K38NP1
9.1
Odd Squad
Train of Thoughts; Overdue!4:00 pm
Arthur
The Cherry Tree; Matchmaker Matchbreaker4:30 pm
Splash and Bubbles
Guess Who?; Sleepless Sleepover5:00 pm
new BBC World News America
5:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
6:02 pm
Almanac
7:00 pm
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
8:00 pm
Washington Week
8:30 pm
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
9:00 pm
The McLaughlin Group
9:30 pm
new Lakeland News
10:00 pm
BBC World News
10:30 pm
new Amanpour and Company
11:00 pm
Great Performances
‘In the Heights’: Chasing Broadway Dreams12:00 am

K38NP2
9.2
sports Hit the Ice
Go Fish4:00 pm
From the Spirit
Jane Ash Poitras4:30 pm
Storytellers in Motion
Mr. Tapwe with Doug Cuthand5:00 pm
On Native Ground: Youth Report
5:30 pm
First Talk
6:00 pm
FNX Now Block
6:30 pm
AWA O GBÉ: An African Adventure
7:00 pm
new Democracy Now!
TVRE8:00 pm
new Indian Country Today News
9:00 pm
Fish Out of Water
Fort Edmonton Park9:30 pm
The AUX
10:00 pm
First Nations Comedy Experience
Laura Hernandez, Matt Baca, Kevin Avery, & Pete Lee11:00 pm
Local Programming

K38NP3
9.3
Let’s Go Luna!
Guitar to Sitar; Spring Has Not Sprung4:00 pm
Nature Cat
Hooray, It’s Arbor Day; Goodnight, Gracie4:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Mom of a Croc5:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Sloth Bear Suction5:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Nikola Tesla; I am Nellie Bly6:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Maya Angelou; I am Frederick Douglass6:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Louis Pasteur; I Am Rachel Carson7:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Kate Warne; I Am Sir Arthur Conan Doyle7:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Movie: I Am Madam President
8:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Leonardo Da Vinci; I Am Amelia Earhart9:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Sloth Bear Suction9:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
Dinosaur Big City10:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Likes to Be with Dad; Daniel Likes to Be with Mom10:30 pm
Sesame Street
Grocery Games11:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
A Real Hoot; Amazing Tower of Igloos11:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Guitar to Sitar; Spring Has Not Sprung12:00 am

K38NP4
9.4
Canvasing the World with Sean Diediker
Canvasing Paris, France4:00 pm
Travels With Darley
Wales: Isle of Anglesey & the Coast4:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
North Wales: Feisty and Poetic5:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
A Meal in Messinia5:30 pm
Simply Ming
On the Road in California: Santa Cruz6:00 pm
Cook’s Country
Beef, Dressed Up6:30 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Spicing Up the Grill7:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
A Meal in Messinia7:30 pm
No Passport Required
Seattle8:00 pm
No Passport Required
Los Angeles9:00 pm
No Passport Required
Houston10:00 pm
No Passport Required
Las Vegas11:00 pm
No Passport Required
Boston12:00 am

K38NP5
9.5
NOVA
Rise of the Mammals4:00 pm
Forces of Nature
Color5:00 pm
new Lakeland News
6:00 pm
The Day
6:30 pm
Common Ground
7:00 pm
Backroads
7:30 pm
Thank You for the Challenge: The 10th Quadrennial International Violin Comp…
8:00 pm
This Old House
Westerly: Return to Paradise9:00 pm
Ask This Old House
Women’s Repair Class, Garden9:30 pm
new Amanpour and Company
10:00 pm
This Old House
Westerly: Return to Paradise11:00 pm
Ask This Old House
Women’s Repair Class, Garden11:30 pm
The War
A Deadly Calling: November 1943 – June 194412:00 am

K38NP6
9.6
Getting There
4:00 pm
Getting There
4:30 pm
Late Life
5:00 pm
Late Life
5:30 pm
Prairie Yard & Garden
6:00 pm
Making It up North
Making It: Sustainable6:30 pm
MN Original
Kristen Lowe + Mason Jennings7:00 pm
Around the Corner With John McGivern
Sparta7:30 pm
Working Dogs: Innovations In Healthcare
8:00 pm
Soul Creatures
8:30 pm
Listen/ Stories of Cancer and Resilience
9:00 pm
Prescription Overload: Managing Meds
9:30 pm
Almanac
10:00 pm
Late Life
11:00 pm
Late Life
11:30 pm
Almanac
12:00 am

KBRRD
10.1
Mom
Diabetic Lesbians and a Blushing Bride4:00 pm
Last Man Standing
4:30 pm
Family Feud
5:00 pm
Family Feud
5:30 pm
new KVRR Local News at 6
6:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
6:30 pm
sports Friday Night SmackDown
7:00 pm
new KVRR Local News at 9
9:00 pm
sports KVRR Sports Extra
9:30 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the “It” Hole10:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Celebration Experimentation10:30 pm
Last Man Standing
Take Me to Church11:00 pm
Modern Family
Haley’s 21st Birthday11:30 pm
Mom
Ambulance Chasers and a Babbling Brook12:00 am

ANTEN
10.2
227
4:00 pm
Gimme a Break!
4:30 pm
Benson
5:00 pm
Barney Miller
5:30 pm
Archie Bunker’s Place
6:00 pm
Alice
6:30 pm
It’s a Living
7:00 pm
Three’s Company
7:30 pm
Family Ties
8:00 pm
Growing Pains
8:30 pm
Designing Women
9:00 pm
Murphy Brown
9:30 pm
Johnny Carson
10:00 pm
Coach
11:00 pm
NewsRadio
11:30 pm
Becker
12:00 am

KVLYD
11.1
Dr. Phil
4:00 pm
new Valley News Live @ 5
5:00 pm
new NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
5:30 pm
new Valley News Live @ 6
6:00 pm
Wheel of Fortune
6:30 pm
The Wall
Nellie and Taylor7:00 pm
Dateline NBC
8:00 pm
new Valley News Live @ 10
10:00 pm
Local Programming Late Night With Seth Meyers
11:36 pm

KVLY2
11.2
Judge Judy
Reign of Homeless Terror?4:00 pm
Judge Judy
Kitten Mauled by Husky?!; Dream Car Is Friend’s Nightmare!4:30 pm
Jeopardy!
5:00 pm
new Valley News Live @ 5:30
5:30 pm
new CBS Evening News With Norah O’Donnell
6:00 pm
new 6.30 Point of View with Chris Berg
6:30 pm
new The Greatest #Athome Videos
7:00 pm
Magnum P.I.
The Night Has Eyes8:00 pm
Blue Bloods
9:00 pm
new Valley News Live @ 10
10:00 pm
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
10:35 pm
The Late Late Show With James Corden
11:37 pm

MeTV
11.3
Adam-12
Krash4:00 pm
Adam-12
Routine Patrol4:30 pm
Local Programming Happy Days
Spunky Come Home5:30 pm
M*A*S*H
The Young and the Restless6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Hot Lips Is Back in Town6:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Andy and Barney in the Big City7:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Wedding Bells for Aunt Bee7:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
Show Me the Way to Go Home8:00 pm
Green Acres
The City Kids8:30 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
Information Please9:00 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
Art for Hogan’s Sake9:30 pm
Local Programming Perry Mason
The Case of the Deadly Debt10:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
The Self-improvement of Salvadore Ross11:30 pm
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour
Who Needs an Enemy?12:00 am

KVLY
11.4
NUMB3RS
4:00 pm
NUMB3RS
5:00 pm
NUMB3RS
6:00 pm
Star Trek: The Original Series
7:00 pm
Star Trek: The Next Generation
8:00 pm
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
9:00 pm
Star Trek: Voyager
10:00 pm
Star Trek: Enterprise
11:00 pm
NYPD Blue
Emission Accomplished12:00 am

KVRR
12.1
Mom
Diabetic Lesbians and a Blushing Bride4:00 pm
Last Man Standing
4:30 pm
Family Feud
5:00 pm
Family Feud
5:30 pm
new KVRR Local News at 6
6:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
6:30 pm
sports Friday Night SmackDown
7:00 pm
new KVRR Local News at 9
9:00 pm
sports KVRR Sports Extra
9:30 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the “It” Hole10:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Celebration Experimentation10:30 pm
Last Man Standing
Take Me to Church11:00 pm
Modern Family
Haley’s 21st Birthday11:30 pm
Mom
Ambulance Chasers and a Babbling Brook12:00 am

ANTEN
12.2
227
4:00 pm
Gimme a Break!
4:30 pm
Benson
5:00 pm
Barney Miller
5:30 pm
Archie Bunker’s Place
6:00 pm
Alice
6:30 pm
It’s a Living
7:00 pm
Three’s Company
7:30 pm
Family Ties
8:00 pm
Growing Pains
8:30 pm
Designing Women
9:00 pm
Murphy Brown
9:30 pm
Johnny Carson
10:00 pm
Coach
11:00 pm
NewsRadio
11:30 pm
Becker
12:00 am

PPB1
13.1
Odd Squad
Train of Thoughts; Overdue!4:00 pm
Arthur
The Cherry Tree; Matchmaker Matchbreaker4:30 pm
new BBC World News America
5:00 pm
BBC World News Today
5:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
6:00 pm
Washington Week
7:00 pm
Prairie Pulse
7:30 pm
Bluegrass Underground
Nitty Gritty Dirt Band8:00 pm
Songs at the Center
Matraca Berg, Marshall Chapman, Tommy Womack8:30 pm
Sun Studio Sessions
Jason Freeman9:00 pm
Lost River Sessions
Dana Sipos9:30 pm
Amanpour and Company
10:00 pm
BBC World News
11:00 pm
new To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
11:30 pm
Washington Week
12:00 am

PPB2
13.2
DW News
4:00 pm
new BBC World News America
4:30 pm
Prairie Mosaic
5:00 pm
Painting With Paulson
Moment of Serenity Part I5:30 pm
Statecraft: The Bush 41 Team
6:00 pm
American Experience
Reagan7:00 pm
new PBS NewsHour
9:00 pm
new The Day
10:00 pm
BBC World News
10:30 pm
Statecraft: The Bush 41 Team
11:00 pm
American Experience
Reagan12:00 am

PPB3
13.3
Getting There
4:00 pm
Getting There
4:30 pm
Late Life
5:00 pm
Late Life
5:30 pm
Prairie Yard & Garden
6:00 pm
Making It up North
Making It: Sustainable6:30 pm
MN Original
Kristen Lowe + Mason Jennings7:00 pm
Around the Corner With John McGivern
Sparta7:30 pm
Working Dogs: Innovations In Healthcare
8:00 pm
Soul Creatures
8:30 pm
Listen/ Stories of Cancer and Resilience
9:00 pm
Prescription Overload: Managing Meds
9:30 pm
Almanac
10:00 pm
Late Life
11:00 pm
Late Life
11:30 pm
Almanac
12:00 am

PPB4
13.4
Let’s Go Luna!
Guitar to Sitar; Spring Has Not Sprung4:00 pm
Nature Cat
Hooray, It’s Arbor Day; Goodnight, Gracie4:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Mom of a Croc5:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Sloth Bear Suction5:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Nikola Tesla; I am Nellie Bly6:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Maya Angelou; I am Frederick Douglass6:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Louis Pasteur; I Am Rachel Carson7:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Kate Warne; I Am Sir Arthur Conan Doyle7:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Movie: I Am Madam President
8:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Leonardo Da Vinci; I Am Amelia Earhart9:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Sloth Bear Suction9:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
Dinosaur Big City10:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Likes to Be with Dad; Daniel Likes to Be with Mom10:30 pm
Sesame Street
Grocery Games11:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
A Real Hoot; Amazing Tower of Igloos11:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Guitar to Sitar; Spring Has Not Sprung12:00 am

KVRRH
15.1
Mom
Diabetic Lesbians and a Blushing Bride4:00 pm
Last Man Standing
4:30 pm
Family Feud
5:00 pm
Family Feud
5:30 pm
new KVRR Local News at 6
6:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
6:30 pm
sports Friday Night SmackDown
7:00 pm
new KVRR Local News at 9
9:00 pm
sports KVRR Sports Extra
9:30 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the “It” Hole10:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Celebration Experimentation10:30 pm
Last Man Standing
Take Me to Church11:00 pm
Modern Family
Haley’s 21st Birthday11:30 pm
Mom
Ambulance Chasers and a Babbling Brook12:00 am

ANTEN
15.2
227
4:00 pm
Gimme a Break!
4:30 pm
Benson
5:00 pm
Barney Miller
5:30 pm
Archie Bunker’s Place
6:00 pm
Alice
6:30 pm
It’s a Living
7:00 pm
Three’s Company
7:30 pm
Family Ties
8:00 pm
Growing Pains
8:30 pm
Designing Women
9:00 pm
Murphy Brown
9:30 pm
Johnny Carson
10:00 pm
Coach
11:00 pm
NewsRadio
11:30 pm
Becker
12:00 am

PPB1
16.1
Odd Squad
Train of Thoughts; Overdue!4:00 pm
Arthur
The Cherry Tree; Matchmaker Matchbreaker4:30 pm
new BBC World News America
5:00 pm
BBC World News Today
5:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
6:00 pm
Washington Week
7:00 pm
Prairie Pulse
7:30 pm
Bluegrass Underground
Nitty Gritty Dirt Band8:00 pm
Songs at the Center
Matraca Berg, Marshall Chapman, Tommy Womack8:30 pm
Sun Studio Sessions
Jason Freeman9:00 pm
Lost River Sessions
Dana Sipos9:30 pm
Amanpour and Company
10:00 pm
BBC World News
11:00 pm
new To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
11:30 pm
Washington Week
12:00 am

PPB2
16.2
DW News
4:00 pm
new BBC World News America
4:30 pm
Prairie Mosaic
5:00 pm
Painting With Paulson
Moment of Serenity Part I5:30 pm
Statecraft: The Bush 41 Team
6:00 pm
American Experience
Reagan7:00 pm
new PBS NewsHour
9:00 pm
new The Day
10:00 pm
BBC World News
10:30 pm
Statecraft: The Bush 41 Team
11:00 pm
American Experience
Reagan12:00 am

PPB3
16.3
Getting There
4:00 pm
Getting There
4:30 pm
Late Life
5:00 pm
Late Life
5:30 pm
Prairie Yard & Garden
6:00 pm
Making It up North
Making It: Sustainable6:30 pm
MN Original
Kristen Lowe + Mason Jennings7:00 pm
Around the Corner With John McGivern
Sparta7:30 pm
Working Dogs: Innovations In Healthcare
8:00 pm
Soul Creatures
8:30 pm
Listen/ Stories of Cancer and Resilience
9:00 pm
Prescription Overload: Managing Meds
9:30 pm
Almanac
10:00 pm
Late Life
11:00 pm
Late Life
11:30 pm
Almanac
12:00 am

PPB4
16.4
Let’s Go Luna!
Guitar to Sitar; Spring Has Not Sprung4:00 pm
Nature Cat
Hooray, It’s Arbor Day; Goodnight, Gracie4:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Mom of a Croc5:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Sloth Bear Suction5:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Nikola Tesla; I am Nellie Bly6:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Maya Angelou; I am Frederick Douglass6:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Louis Pasteur; I Am Rachel Carson7:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Kate Warne; I Am Sir Arthur Conan Doyle7:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Movie: I Am Madam President
8:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Leonardo Da Vinci; I Am Amelia Earhart9:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Sloth Bear Suction9:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
Dinosaur Big City10:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Likes to Be with Dad; Daniel Likes to Be with Mom10:30 pm
Sesame Street
Grocery Games11:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
A Real Hoot; Amazing Tower of Igloos11:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Guitar to Sitar; Spring Has Not Sprung12:00 am

PPB1
19.1
The Steve Wilkos Show
Prove You’re Not a Bad Mom4:00 pm
Jerry Springer
I’ll Have Sex With My Sister’s Husband…Again5:00 pm
Maury
DNA Will Prove I Just Gave Birth To Your Husband’S Baby!6:00 pm
new TMZ Live
7:00 pm
Judge Judy
Sister Brother Breakdown!; Neighborhood Hit and Run!8:00 pm
Judge Judy
I Only Fear God and Judge Judy!; Fake Dreadlocks Disaster?!8:30 pm
Last Man Standing
The Friending Library9:00 pm
Last Man Standing
Take Me to Church9:30 pm
new Masters of Illusion
The Sound of Magic and the Intrusive Rope10:00 pm
Masters of Illusion
Cell Phone Hack, Water Torture, and Alonzo’s Shop of Horrors10:30 pm
new Being Reuben
A Very Modern Family11:00 pm
new Being Reuben
Four Go Camping11:30 pm
black-ish
Elephant in the Room12:00 am

PPB2
19.2
DW News
4:00 pm
new BBC World News America
4:30 pm
Prairie Mosaic
5:00 pm
Painting With Paulson
Moment of Serenity Part I5:30 pm
Statecraft: The Bush 41 Team
6:00 pm
American Experience
Reagan7:00 pm
new PBS NewsHour
9:00 pm
new The Day
10:00 pm
BBC World News
10:30 pm
Statecraft: The Bush 41 Team
11:00 pm
American Experience
Reagan12:00 am

PPB3
19.3
Getting There
4:00 pm
Getting There
4:30 pm
Late Life
5:00 pm
Late Life
5:30 pm
Prairie Yard & Garden
6:00 pm
Making It up North
Making It: Sustainable6:30 pm
MN Original
Kristen Lowe + Mason Jennings7:00 pm
Around the Corner With John McGivern
Sparta7:30 pm
Working Dogs: Innovations In Healthcare
8:00 pm
Soul Creatures
8:30 pm
Listen/ Stories of Cancer and Resilience
9:00 pm
Prescription Overload: Managing Meds
9:30 pm
Almanac
10:00 pm
Late Life
11:00 pm
Late Life
11:30 pm
Almanac
12:00 am

PPB4
19.4
Let’s Go Luna!
Guitar to Sitar; Spring Has Not Sprung4:00 pm
Nature Cat
Hooray, It’s Arbor Day; Goodnight, Gracie4:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Mom of a Croc5:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Sloth Bear Suction5:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Nikola Tesla; I am Nellie Bly6:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Maya Angelou; I am Frederick Douglass6:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Louis Pasteur; I Am Rachel Carson7:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Kate Warne; I Am Sir Arthur Conan Doyle7:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Movie: I Am Madam President
8:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Leonardo Da Vinci; I Am Amelia Earhart9:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Sloth Bear Suction9:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
Dinosaur Big City10:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Likes to Be with Dad; Daniel Likes to Be with Mom10:30 pm
Sesame Street
Grocery Games11:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
A Real Hoot; Amazing Tower of Igloos11:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Guitar to Sitar; Spring Has Not Sprung12:00 am

PPB1
25.1
Odd Squad
Train of Thoughts; Overdue!4:00 pm
Arthur
The Cherry Tree; Matchmaker Matchbreaker4:30 pm
new BBC World News America
5:00 pm
BBC World News Today
5:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
6:00 pm
Washington Week
7:00 pm
Prairie Pulse
7:30 pm
Bluegrass Underground
Nitty Gritty Dirt Band8:00 pm
Songs at the Center
Matraca Berg, Marshall Chapman, Tommy Womack8:30 pm
Sun Studio Sessions
Jason Freeman9:00 pm
Lost River Sessions
Dana Sipos9:30 pm
Amanpour and Company
10:00 pm
BBC World News
11:00 pm
new To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
11:30 pm
Washington Week
12:00 am

PPB2
25.2
DW News
4:00 pm
new BBC World News America
4:30 pm
Prairie Mosaic
5:00 pm
Painting With Paulson
Moment of Serenity Part I5:30 pm
Statecraft: The Bush 41 Team
6:00 pm
American Experience
Reagan7:00 pm
new PBS NewsHour
9:00 pm
new The Day
10:00 pm
BBC World News
10:30 pm
Statecraft: The Bush 41 Team
11:00 pm
American Experience
Reagan12:00 am

PPB3
25.3
Getting There
4:00 pm
Getting There
4:30 pm
Late Life
5:00 pm
Late Life
5:30 pm
Prairie Yard & Garden
6:00 pm
Making It up North
Making It: Sustainable6:30 pm
MN Original
Kristen Lowe + Mason Jennings7:00 pm
Around the Corner With John McGivern
Sparta7:30 pm
Working Dogs: Innovations In Healthcare
8:00 pm
Soul Creatures
8:30 pm
Listen/ Stories of Cancer and Resilience
9:00 pm
Prescription Overload: Managing Meds
9:30 pm
Almanac
10:00 pm
Late Life
11:00 pm
Late Life
11:30 pm
Almanac
12:00 am

PPB4
25.4
Let’s Go Luna!
Guitar to Sitar; Spring Has Not Sprung4:00 pm
Nature Cat
Hooray, It’s Arbor Day; Goodnight, Gracie4:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Mom of a Croc5:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Sloth Bear Suction5:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Nikola Tesla; I am Nellie Bly6:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Maya Angelou; I am Frederick Douglass6:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Louis Pasteur; I Am Rachel Carson7:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Kate Warne; I Am Sir Arthur Conan Doyle7:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Movie: I Am Madam President
8:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Leonardo Da Vinci; I Am Amelia Earhart9:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Sloth Bear Suction9:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
Dinosaur Big City10:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Likes to Be with Dad; Daniel Likes to Be with Mom10:30 pm
Sesame Street
Grocery Games11:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
A Real Hoot; Amazing Tower of Igloos11:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Guitar to Sitar; Spring Has Not Sprung12:00 am

KCPM
27.1
new Access Daily
4:00 pm
new Dish Nation
Episode 2455:00 pm
TBA
5:30 pm
new Celebrity Page
6:00 pm
TBA
6:30 pm
CSI: Miami
Blood Lust7:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Hunting Ground8:00 pm
new Access Hollywood
9:00 pm
TBA
9:30 pm
new Celebrity Page
10:00 pm
Forensic Files
The Metal Business10:30 pm
new Dish Nation
Episode 24511:00 pm
Hot Products
11:30 pm
Shepherd’s Chapel
12:00 am

K28MA-CD
28.1
Judge Judy
Reign of Homeless Terror?4:00 pm
Judge Judy
Kitten Mauled by Husky?!; Dream Car Is Friend’s Nightmare!4:30 pm
Jeopardy!
5:00 pm
new Valley News Live @ 5:30
5:30 pm
new CBS Evening News With Norah O’Donnell
6:00 pm
new 6.30 Point of View with Chris Berg
6:30 pm
new The Greatest #Athome Videos
7:00 pm
Magnum P.I.
The Night Has Eyes8:00 pm
Blue Bloods
9:00 pm
new Valley News Live @ 10
10:00 pm
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
10:35 pm
The Late Late Show With James Corden
11:37 pm

K28MA-CD2
28.2
Jerry Springer
Sexxxy Strippers4:00 pm
Bob’s Burgers
Go Tina on the Mountain5:00 pm
Bob’s Burgers
Are You There Bob? It’s Me, Birthday5:30 pm
Family Guy
Stewie Goes for a Drive6:00 pm
Family Guy
Don’t Make Me Over6:30 pm
new Masters of Illusion
The Sound of Magic and the Intrusive Rope7:00 pm
Masters of Illusion
Cell Phone Hack, Water Torture, and Alonzo’s Shop of Horrors7:30 pm
new Being Reuben
A Very Modern Family8:00 pm
new Being Reuben
Four Go Camping8:30 pm
Valley News Live @ 9
9:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Nap9:30 pm
black-ish
Elephant in the Room10:00 pm
black-ish
Andre Johnson: Good Person10:30 pm
The Goldbergs
I Caddyshacked the Pool11:00 pm
The Goldbergs
There Can Be Only One Highlander Club11:30 pm
Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
12:00 am

K28MA-CD3
28.3
NUMB3RS
4:00 pm
NUMB3RS
5:00 pm
NUMB3RS
6:00 pm
Star Trek: The Original Series
7:00 pm
Star Trek: The Next Generation
8:00 pm
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
9:00 pm
Star Trek: Voyager
10:00 pm
Star Trek: Enterprise
11:00 pm
NYPD Blue
Emission Accomplished12:00 am

K30LR
30.1
Judge Judy
Reign of Homeless Terror?4:00 pm
Judge Judy
Kitten Mauled by Husky?!; Dream Car Is Friend’s Nightmare!4:30 pm
Jeopardy!
5:00 pm
new Valley News Live @ 5:30
5:30 pm
new CBS Evening News With Norah O’Donnell
6:00 pm
new 6.30 Point of View with Chris Berg
6:30 pm
new The Greatest #Athome Videos
7:00 pm
Magnum P.I.
The Night Has Eyes8:00 pm
Blue Bloods
9:00 pm
new Valley News Live @ 10
10:00 pm
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
10:35 pm
The Late Late Show With James Corden
11:37 pm

K30LR
30.2
Jerry Springer
Sexxxy Strippers4:00 pm
Bob’s Burgers
Go Tina on the Mountain5:00 pm
Bob’s Burgers
Are You There Bob? It’s Me, Birthday5:30 pm
Family Guy
Stewie Goes for a Drive6:00 pm
Family Guy
Don’t Make Me Over6:30 pm
new Masters of Illusion
The Sound of Magic and the Intrusive Rope7:00 pm
Masters of Illusion
Cell Phone Hack, Water Torture, and Alonzo’s Shop of Horrors7:30 pm
new Being Reuben
A Very Modern Family8:00 pm
new Being Reuben
Four Go Camping8:30 pm
Seinfeld
9:00 pm
Seinfeld
9:30 pm
The Goldbergs
I Caddyshacked the Pool10:00 pm
The Goldbergs
10:30 pm
Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
11:00 pm
Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
11:30 pm
Live PD: Police Patrol
12:00 am

K30LR
30.3
NUMB3RS
4:00 pm
NUMB3RS
5:00 pm
NUMB3RS
6:00 pm
Star Trek: The Original Series
7:00 pm
Star Trek: The Next Generation
8:00 pm
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
9:00 pm
Star Trek: Voyager
10:00 pm
Star Trek: Enterprise
11:00 pm
NYPD Blue
Emission Accomplished12:00 am

K49FA-D
49.1
Odd Squad
Train of Thoughts; Overdue!4:00 pm
Arthur
The Cherry Tree; Matchmaker Matchbreaker4:30 pm
Ready Jet Go!
Who Messed Up the Treehouse? Fact or Fiction?5:00 pm
Wild Kratts
The Vanishing Stingray5:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
6:00 pm
Almanac
7:00 pm
Washington Week
8:00 pm
Market to Market
8:30 pm
Great Performances
‘In the Heights’: Chasing Broadway Dreams9:00 pm
International Jazz Day From Cuba
10:00 pm
new Amanpour and Company
11:00 pm
Forces of Nature
Color12:00 am

K49FA-D2
49.2
Canvasing the World with Sean Diediker
Canvasing Paris, France4:00 pm
Travels With Darley
Wales: Isle of Anglesey & the Coast4:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
North Wales: Feisty and Poetic5:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
A Meal in Messinia5:30 pm
Simply Ming
On the Road in California: Santa Cruz6:00 pm
Cook’s Country
Beef, Dressed Up6:30 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Spicing Up the Grill7:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
A Meal in Messinia7:30 pm
No Passport Required
Seattle8:00 pm
No Passport Required
Los Angeles9:00 pm
No Passport Required
Houston10:00 pm
No Passport Required
Las Vegas11:00 pm
No Passport Required
Boston12:00 am

K49FA-D3
49.3
Getting There
4:00 pm
Getting There
4:30 pm
Late Life
5:00 pm
Late Life
5:30 pm
Prairie Yard & Garden
6:00 pm
Making It up North
Making It: Sustainable6:30 pm
MN Original
Kristen Lowe + Mason Jennings7:00 pm
Around the Corner With John McGivern
Sparta7:30 pm
Working Dogs: Innovations In Healthcare
8:00 pm
Soul Creatures
8:30 pm
Listen/ Stories of Cancer and Resilience
9:00 pm
Prescription Overload: Managing Meds
9:30 pm
Almanac
10:00 pm
Late Life
11:00 pm
Late Life
11:30 pm
Almanac
12:00 am

K49FA-D4
49.4
DW News
4:00 pm
new BBC World News America
4:30 pm
France 24
5:00 pm
NHK Newsline
5:30 pm
Statecraft: The Bush 41 Team
6:00 pm
American Experience
Reagan7:00 pm
new PBS NewsHour
9:00 pm
new The Day
10:00 pm
BBC World News
10:30 pm
Statecraft: The Bush 41 Team
11:00 pm
American Experience
Reagan12:00 am

K49FAD5
49.5
Let’s Go Luna!
Guitar to Sitar; Spring Has Not Sprung4:00 pm
Nature Cat
Hooray, It’s Arbor Day; Goodnight, Gracie4:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Mom of a Croc5:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Sloth Bear Suction5:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Nikola Tesla; I am Nellie Bly6:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Maya Angelou; I am Frederick Douglass6:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Louis Pasteur; I Am Rachel Carson7:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Kate Warne; I Am Sir Arthur Conan Doyle7:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Movie: I Am Madam President
8:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Leonardo Da Vinci; I Am Amelia Earhart9:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Sloth Bear Suction9:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
Dinosaur Big City10:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Likes to Be with Dad; Daniel Likes to Be with Mom10:30 pm
Sesame Street
Grocery Games11:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
A Real Hoot; Amazing Tower of Igloos11:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Guitar to Sitar; Spring Has Not Sprung12:00 am

  Printable TV Guide

America’s leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels – Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.