Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Nome, ND 58062  

CARTOONS MOVIES SPORTS NEWS REALITY TV CRIME COMEDY FAMILY DRAMA Refresh Listings

                              4:30 am               5:00 am               5:30 am               6:00 am               6:30 am               7:00 am               7:30 am               8:00 am               8:30 am               9:00 am               9:30 am               10:00 am               10:30 am               11:00 am               11:30 am               12:00 pm               12:30 pm               

PPB1
2.1
 PBS NewsHour
09-19-20194:00 am
Skindigenous
New Zealand: Gordon Toi5:00 am
Skindigenous
Alaska: Marjorie Tahbone5:30 am
Make It Artsy
Artistic License6:00 am
Prairie Mosaic
6:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Little Big Pup; Getting to Know You7:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!7:30 am
Molly of Denali
A Bird in the Hand; Bye-Bye Birdie8:00 am
WordGirl
Father's Day Dance-a-Thon; Big Is Botsford's Boss8:30 am
  new   Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Grr-ific Grandpere; Making Mozies with Nana9:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Peterrific Mother's Day Surprise9:30 am
Sesame Street
Elmo Goes to Chicken School10:00 am
Super WHY!
Tilden the Caterpillar10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
I'm a T. Rex!; Ned the Quadruped11:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Magic Uke; The Rocking Out Problem11:30 am
Splash and Bubbles
The Greatest Treasure of All; Crabulous12:00 pm
Local Programming

PPB2
2.2
Stories From the Stage
Lost & Found, Part 14:30 am
BBC World News
5:00 am
Closer to Truth
What Exists II?5:30 am
  movie   Everyone Has a Place
6:00 am
  movie   Karamu: 100 Years in the House
6:30 am
Make It Artsy
Around the House7:00 am
Prairie Mosaic
7:30 am
Rick Steves' Europe
Little Europe: Five Micro-Countries8:00 am
The Travel Detective With Peter Greenberg
Best Airline Safety Videos8:30 am
The Woodwright's Shop
Brian Boggs, Chairmaker9:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Gentlemen's Dresser, Part 19:30 am
Painting With Wilson Bickford
Whitetail Fawn, Part 110:00 am
Painting With Paulson
Moment of Peace Part II10:30 am
America's Test Kitchen
Updated Italian11:00 am
Simply Ming
On the Road – Wines of the Rhine11:30 am
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Sandwich Night12:00 pm
Local Programming

PPB3
2.3
Renewed Lives: Innovations in Healing
4:30 am
Health Focus: One Community's Effort
5:00 am
Angels: A Friendship Connection
5:30 am
Prairie Yard & Garden
6:00 am
The Lowertown Line
Dead Man Winter6:30 am
MN Original
Chris Faust + VocalEssence7:00 am
Around the Corner With John McGivern
Menomonie7:30 am
Our Environment and Our Health
8:00 am
Brainstorm
9:00 am
Marietta: A Journey of Forgiveness
10:00 am
Renewed Lives: Innovations in Healing
10:30 am
Health Focus: One Community's Effort
11:00 am
Angels: A Friendship Connection
11:30 am
Prairie Yard & Garden
12:00 pm
Local Programming

PPB4
2.4
WordGirl
Tell Her What She's Won; Victoria is the Best...WordGirl?4:30 am
Cyberchase
The Flying Parallinis5:00 am
Cyberchase
Invasion of the Funky Flower5:30 am
Arthur
Mr. Ratburn and the Special Someone; The Feud6:00 am
Odd Squad
Mid-Day in the Garden of Good and Odd; Failure to Lunch6:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Sunday Drive7:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Polka Dot Planet Problem; The Mardi Gras Problem7:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Nothing to Fur but Fur Itself; Jetta's Project8:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pinkalicious; Glitterizer8:30 am
Sesame Street
Hey! Sesame Street News9:00 am
Super WHY!
Muddled Up Fairytales9:30 am
WordWorld
Dog's Having a Party; Dog Wants to Play Ball10:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Lu the Explorer; I've Got Rhythm?10:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
The Whale Episode11:00 am
Caillou
Caillou's Surprise11:30 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
Birds of a Feather; The Incredible Shrinking Duck12:00 pm
Local Programming

COZIBPHD
4.1
 Goodbye Dark Spots!
4:00 am
The Lone Ranger
The Ghost of Coyote Canyon5:00 am
The Lone Ranger
Old Bailey5:30 am
The Lone Ranger
Prisoner in Jeopardy6:00 am
The Lone Ranger
Diamond in the Rough6:30 am
NewsNet
7:00 am
The Rockford Files
The Fourth Man8:00 am
Columbo
The Most Dangerous Match9:00 am
Adam-12
Log 142---As High as You Are10:30 am
NewsNet
11:00 am
Emergency
Nagging Suspicions12:00 pm

BEK+E
4.2
 BEK Sports Network 
12:00 am

GRIT
4.3
Try ADVANCED VITAMIN D Free Today!
4:30 am
Zane Grey Theatre
The Release5:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Image of a Drawn Sword5:30 am
Death Valley Days
Private Mint of Clark Gruber and Co.6:00 am
Death Valley Days
The Grass Man6:30 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
Apache Gold7:00 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
The Good Mule and the Bad Mule7:30 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
Clanton and Cupid8:00 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
Wyatt Takes the Primrose Path8:30 am
Laramie
Strange Company9:00 am
Laramie
The Tumblewood Wagon10:00 am
Death Valley Days
The Hat That Wore the West11:00 am
Death Valley Days
The Vintage Years11:30 am
Laramie
Badge of the Outsider12:00 pm

ESCAPE
4.4
LifeLock Protection
4:30 am
Without a Trace
Fight/Flight5:00 am
Without a Trace
One Wrong Move6:00 am
Boston Legal
Smile7:00 am
Boston Legal
Live Big8:00 am
Boston Legal
...There's Fire!9:00 am
Without a Trace
Candy10:00 am
Without a Trace
91111:00 am
Without a Trace
All for One12:00 pm

GET TV
4.10
All in the Family
Edith's Night Out4:30 am
Amen
Three's a Crowd5:00 am
Amen
Date With an Angel5:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Roomies6:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Boomerang6:30 am
Good Times
J.J. and the Plumber's Helper7:00 am
Sanford and Son
Home Sweet Home for the Aged7:30 am
Amen
Don't Rain on My Shower8:00 am
Amen
Thelma Says I Do8:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
E-Male Problems9:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Knit Picking9:30 am
Good Times
The Lunch Money Ripoff10:00 am
Sanford and Son
Sanford and the Rising Sun10:30 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
The Neighborhood11:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
A Father's Image12:00 pm

KRDKDT11
4.11
Studio 49
Wild The Coyote & Badd Wolf4:30 am
First Nations Comedy Experience
Gigi Modrich, Chad Tahchawwickah, Tom Thakkar, Candice Thompson5:00 am
  movie   Pete & Cleo
6:00 am
Injunuity: Live at the McSwain Theater
7:20 am
Fish Out of Water
Wanuskewin Heritage Park8:00 am
Working It Out Together
Inside Out8:30 am
Waabiny Time
9:00 am
Local Programming Tiga Talk!
Dwellings10:00 am
Tansi Nehiyawetan
Storytelling10:30 am
Wapos Bay
A Time for Pride11:00 am
Art Zone
11:30 am
Finding Our Talk
Chitimacha12:00 pm
Local Programming

JEWELRYTV
4.12
  new    Bella Luce Jewelry
3:00 am
  new   Affordable Jewelry Luxuries
5:00 am
  new   Morning Mix
7:00 am
  new   Bella Luce Jewelry
9:00 am
  new   Artisan of Turkey Jewelry Collection
11:00 am

BOUNCE
4.5
 The Wendy Williams Show
4:00 am
The Real
5:00 am
Judge Faith
Neon Bus6:00 am
Judge Faith
Friend or Boss?; Basement Burn6:30 am
Judge Faith
Makeover Madness7:00 am
Judge Faith
Murder Move Out7:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
8:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
8:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:30 am
Law & Order
Wannabe10:00 am
Law & Order
Act of God11:00 am
Law & Order
Privileged12:00 pm

LAFFTV
4.6
  movie    Jumpin' Jack Flash
2:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Games People Play5:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Into the Wilderness5:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
World of the Weird6:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
You Only Live Once6:30 am
Grace Under Fire
With This Ring7:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Simply Grace7:30 am
Grace Under Fire
The Agony, the Ecstasy and Bill Mazeroski8:00 am
Grace Under Fire
When You Wish Upon a Star8:30 am
Night Court
Battling Bailiff9:00 am
Night Court
Billie's Valentine9:30 am
Home Improvement
Wild Kingdom10:00 am
Home Improvement
Adventures in Fine Dining10:30 am
Home Improvement
Nothing More than Feelings11:00 am
Home Improvement
Flying Sauces11:30 am
Night Court
Married Alive12:00 pm
Local Programming

COMET
4.7
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Dr. Ho's Total Body Relief
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Dr Josh Axe & Jordan Rubin Health Secrets Revealed -Multi Collagen Protein ...
6:30 am
Animal Outtakes
7:00 am
Animal Outtakes
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
  movie   It's Alive
9:00 am
  movie   The Adventures of Buckaroo Banzai
11:00 am

KRDKDT8
4.8
 Court TV Trial Coverage
2:00 am
Closing Arguments
5:00 am
Court TV Live
8:00 am
Court TV Live 
11:00 am

QUEST
4.9
 Dual Survival
Slash and Burn4:00 am
Most Daring
Senior Smackdown 25:00 am
Most Daring
Wild Women 36:00 am
Most Daring
Riots & Rumbles 27:00 am
Modern Marvels
Gothic Cathedrals8:00 am
Modern Marvels
Grand Coulee Dam9:00 am
Modern Marvels
China's Great Dam10:00 am
Auction Kings
Les Paul Guitar; Giant Bat11:00 am
Auction Kings
Mountain Man Slot Machine; Wild West BMW Motorcycle11:30 am
Swamp Loggers
Money Pit12:00 pm

WDAYH
6.1
  new    America This Morning
4:00 am
  new   WDAY First News at 5
5:00 am
  new   WDAY First News at 6
6:00 am
  new   Good Morning America
Geoffrey Zakarian; Mark-Paul Gosselaar; Sylvester Stallone7:00 am
  new   Live With Kelly and Ryan
Sylvester Stallone9:00 am
  new   The View
Margaret Atwood10:00 am
  new   Rachael Ray
OG 'Queer Eye' Fashion Expert Carson Kressley is Giving Us an Inside Look at His Home11:00 am
  new   GMA3: Strahan, Sara & Keke
Cedric the Entertainer12:00 pm

JN
6.2
 SWAT
Dallas Swat4:00 am
City Confidential
Denver: Campaign for Cover-up5:00 am
Bizarre Murders
Liars and the Lustful6:00 am
Bizarre Murders
Grifting Grannies6:30 am
Cold Case Files
The Good Samaritan; Gun Shy7:00 am
Cold Case Files
A Map to Murder; Life on the Run8:00 am
Cold Case Files
Soft Kill; Unsolved9:00 am
Parking Wars
Episode 2010:00 am
Parking Wars
Episode 2110:30 am
Parking Wars
Episode 2211:00 am
Parking Wars
Episode 2311:30 am
Parking Wars
Episode 2412:00 pm
Local Programming

WDAYW
6.3
 WDAY Weather
2:05 am
  new   WDAY First News at 5
5:00 am
  new   WDAY First News at 6
6:00 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Impractical Jokers
The Chairman8:00 am
  new   RightThisMinute
09-20-20198:30 am
  new   Maury
Your Baby Looks Exactly Like My Man! Dna Test Them All!9:00 am
Dateline
Secrets in Seattle10:00 am
Chicago P.D.
Knocked the Family Right Out11:00 am
  new   Judge Mathis
09-20-201912:00 pm

WDAY4
6.4
 Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
3:00 am
The Key of David
5:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
5:30 am
Dr. Ho's Total Body Relief
6:00 am
LifeLock Protection
6:30 am
Safari Tracks
Africa: Cat's Cradle7:00 am
Safari Tracks
Wild Climbers7:30 am
Animal Science
Surprisingly Dangerous8:00 am
Animal Science
Poisonous Pufferfish8:30 am
Zoo Clues
Animal Encounters9:00 am
Zoo Clues
Animal Geography9:30 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
Cancel Christmas10:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
Identity11:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
The Only Easy Day Is Yesterday12:00 pm

KJRRHD
7.1
 All Night Weather Authority
4:00 am
Mike & Molly
The Rehearsal6:00 am
Ag Day
6:30 am
  new   KVRR Local News at 7
7:00 am
  new   KVRR Local News at 8
8:00 am
  new   Family Feud
09-20-20199:00 am
Family Feud
9:30 am
2 Broke Girls
And Strokes of Goodwill10:00 am
Modern Family
Heart Broken10:30 am
  new   Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Hardin v Nelson11:00 am
  new   Divorce Court
Corey Umbles v. Chanese Umbles11:30 am
  new   The People's Court
09-20-201912:00 pm

ANTEN
7.2
Three's Company
The Goodbye Guy4:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
The Triple Surprise Party5:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Questions and Answers5:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
The Sergeant's Testimonial6:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Joey Changes Larry's Luck6:30 am
McHale's Navy
The Truth Hurts7:00 am
McHale's Navy
The Late Capt. Binghamton7:30 am
Father Knows Best
Bud Quits School8:00 am
Father Knows Best
A Matter of Pride8:30 am
Dennis the Menace
The Fortune Cookie9:00 am
Dennis the Menace
The Pioneers9:30 am
Hazel
Hazel's Tough Customer10:00 am
Hazel
Hazel's Secret Wish10:30 am
The Partridge Family
Each Dawn I Diet11:00 am
The Partridge Family
A Penny for His Thoughts11:30 am
I Dream of Jeannie
Where'd You Go-Go?12:00 pm
Local Programming

WDAZH
8.1
  new    America This Morning
4:00 am
  new   WDAY First News at 5
5:00 am
  new   WDAY First News at 6
6:00 am
  new   Good Morning America
Geoffrey Zakarian; Mark-Paul Gosselaar; Sylvester Stallone7:00 am
  new   Live With Kelly and Ryan
Sylvester Stallone9:00 am
  new   The View
Margaret Atwood10:00 am
  new   Rachael Ray
OG 'Queer Eye' Fashion Expert Carson Kressley is Giving Us an Inside Look at His Home11:00 am
  new   GMA3: Strahan, Sara & Keke
Cedric the Entertainer12:00 pm

WDAZ2
8.2
 SWAT
Dallas Swat4:00 am
City Confidential
Denver: Campaign for Cover-up5:00 am
Bizarre Murders
Liars and the Lustful6:00 am
Bizarre Murders
Grifting Grannies6:30 am
Cold Case Files
The Good Samaritan; Gun Shy7:00 am
Cold Case Files
A Map to Murder; Life on the Run8:00 am
Cold Case Files
Soft Kill; Unsolved9:00 am
Parking Wars
Episode 2010:00 am
Parking Wars
Episode 2110:30 am
Parking Wars
Episode 2211:00 am
Parking Wars
Episode 2311:30 am
Parking Wars
Episode 2412:00 pm
Local Programming

WDAZ3
8.3
 WDAY Weather
2:05 am
  new   WDAY First News at 5
5:00 am
  new   WDAY First News at 6
6:00 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Impractical Jokers
The Chairman8:00 am
  new   RightThisMinute
09-20-20198:30 am
  new   Maury
Your Baby Looks Exactly Like My Man! Dna Test Them All!9:00 am
Dateline
Secrets in Seattle10:00 am
Chicago P.D.
Knocked the Family Right Out11:00 am
  new   Judge Mathis
09-20-201912:00 pm

WDAZ4
8.4
 Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
3:00 am
The Key of David
5:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
5:30 am
Dr. Ho's Total Body Relief
6:00 am
LifeLock Protection
6:30 am
Safari Tracks
Africa: Cat's Cradle7:00 am
Safari Tracks
Wild Climbers7:30 am
Animal Science
Surprisingly Dangerous8:00 am
Animal Science
Poisonous Pufferfish8:30 am
Zoo Clues
Animal Encounters9:00 am
Zoo Clues
Animal Geography9:30 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
Cancel Christmas10:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
Identity11:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
The Only Easy Day Is Yesterday12:00 pm

K38NP1
9.1
 American Masters
Charley Pride: American Masters4:00 am
  new   Lakeland News
5:00 am
  new   Lakeland News
5:30 am
Nightly Business Report
6:00 am
  new   Lakeland News
6:30 am
Wild Kratts
Neck and Neck7:00 am
Molly of Denali
A Bird in the Hand; Bye-Bye Birdie7:30 am
Curious George
DJ George; Curious George Paints the Desert8:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
Guitar to Sitar; Spring Has Not Sprung8:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Grr-ific Grandpere; Making Mozies with Nana9:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Plays Ball; O Builds a Tower9:30 am
Sesame Street
Elmo Goes to Chicken School10:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Nothing to Fur but Fur Itself; Jetta's Project10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
I'm a T. Rex!; Ned the Quadruped11:00 am
Garden Smart
07-01-201911:30 am
Sit and Be Fit
Grow Strong Effortlessly12:00 pm
Local Programming

K38NP2
9.2
Studio 49
Wild The Coyote & Badd Wolf4:30 am
First Nations Comedy Experience
Gigi Modrich, Chad Tahchawwickah, Tom Thakkar, Candice Thompson5:00 am
  movie   Pete & Cleo
6:00 am
Injunuity: Live at the McSwain Theater
7:20 am
Fish Out of Water
Wanuskewin Heritage Park8:00 am
Working It Out Together
Inside Out8:30 am
Waabiny Time
9:00 am
Local Programming Tiga Talk!
Dwellings10:00 am
Tansi Nehiyawetan
Storytelling10:30 am
Wapos Bay
A Time for Pride11:00 am
Art Zone
11:30 am
Finding Our Talk
Chitimacha12:00 pm
Local Programming

K38NP3
9.3
WordGirl
Tell Her What She's Won; Victoria is the Best...WordGirl?4:30 am
Cyberchase
The Flying Parallinis5:00 am
Cyberchase
Invasion of the Funky Flower5:30 am
Arthur
Mr. Ratburn and the Special Someone; The Feud6:00 am
Odd Squad
Mid-Day in the Garden of Good and Odd; Failure to Lunch6:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Sunday Drive7:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Polka Dot Planet Problem; The Mardi Gras Problem7:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Nothing to Fur but Fur Itself; Jetta's Project8:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pinkalicious; Glitterizer8:30 am
Sesame Street
Hey! Sesame Street News9:00 am
Super WHY!
Muddled Up Fairytales9:30 am
WordWorld
Dog's Having a Party; Dog Wants to Play Ball10:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Lu the Explorer; I've Got Rhythm?10:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
The Whale Episode11:00 am
Caillou
Caillou's Surprise11:30 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
Birds of a Feather; The Incredible Shrinking Duck12:00 pm
Local Programming

K38NP4
9.4
Martha Stewart's Cooking School
Perfect Roast4:30 am
Fons & Porter's Love of Quilting
Cozy5:00 am
Wyland's Art Studio
Mahi Mahi5:30 am
Bringing It Home With Laura McIntosh
Garlic6:00 am
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Kitchen
Seriously Good Shellfish6:30 am
Jazzy Vegetarian
All American Meal: Burger and Fries7:00 am
Healthful Indian Flavors With Alamelu
Pairs With Flair7:30 am
Bare Feet in NYC With Mickela Mallozzi
The Lights of Broadway8:00 am
Travelscope
Tasmania, Australia8:30 am
This Old House
Roger's Nod to Sod9:00 am
American Woodshop
Wood Burning Old Wood for Framed Art Displays9:30 am
P. Allen Smith's Garden Home
Leaders in the Field10:00 am
J Schwanke's Life in Bloom
Succulents: The Not Quite Flowers10:30 am
Fons & Porter's Love of Quilting
Cozy11:00 am
Wyland's Art Studio
Mahi Mahi11:30 am
Bringing It Home With Laura McIntosh
Garlic12:00 pm
Local Programming

K38NP5
9.5
 NOVA
Treasures of the Earth: Power4:00 am
  new   Country Music
I Can't Stop Loving You (1953-1963)5:00 am
Country Music
I Can't Stop Loving You (1953-1963)7:00 am
  new   Amanpour and Company
09-18-20199:00 am
Country Music
I Can't Stop Loving You (1953-1963)10:00 am
Country Music 
I Can't Stop Loving You (1953-1963)12:00 pm

K38NP6
9.6
Renewed Lives: Innovations in Healing
4:30 am
Health Focus: One Community's Effort
5:00 am
Angels: A Friendship Connection
5:30 am
Prairie Yard & Garden
6:00 am
The Lowertown Line
Dead Man Winter6:30 am
MN Original
Chris Faust + VocalEssence7:00 am
Around the Corner With John McGivern
Menomonie7:30 am
Our Environment and Our Health
8:00 am
Brainstorm
9:00 am
Marietta: A Journey of Forgiveness
10:00 am
Renewed Lives: Innovations in Healing
10:30 am
Health Focus: One Community's Effort
11:00 am
Angels: A Friendship Connection
11:30 am
Prairie Yard & Garden
12:00 pm
Local Programming

KBRRD
10.1
 All Night Weather Authority
4:00 am
Mike & Molly
The Rehearsal6:00 am
Ag Day
6:30 am
  new   KVRR Local News at 7
7:00 am
  new   KVRR Local News at 8
8:00 am
  new   Family Feud
09-20-20199:00 am
Family Feud
9:30 am
2 Broke Girls
And Strokes of Goodwill10:00 am
Modern Family
Heart Broken10:30 am
  new   Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Hardin v Nelson11:00 am
  new   Divorce Court
Corey Umbles v. Chanese Umbles11:30 am
  new   The People's Court
09-20-201912:00 pm

ANTEN
10.2
Three's Company
The Goodbye Guy4:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
The Triple Surprise Party5:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Questions and Answers5:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
The Sergeant's Testimonial6:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Joey Changes Larry's Luck6:30 am
McHale's Navy
The Truth Hurts7:00 am
McHale's Navy
The Late Capt. Binghamton7:30 am
Father Knows Best
Bud Quits School8:00 am
Father Knows Best
A Matter of Pride8:30 am
Dennis the Menace
The Fortune Cookie9:00 am
Dennis the Menace
The Pioneers9:30 am
Hazel
Hazel's Tough Customer10:00 am
Hazel
Hazel's Secret Wish10:30 am
The Partridge Family
Each Dawn I Diet11:00 am
The Partridge Family
A Penny for His Thoughts11:30 am
I Dream of Jeannie
Where'd You Go-Go?12:00 pm
Local Programming

KVLYD
11.1
The Valley Today
4:30 am
  new   Today
09-20-20197:00 am
North Dakota Today
9:00 am
  new   Today 3rd Hour
09-20-201910:00 am
  new   Today with Hoda & Jenna
09-20-201911:00 am
  new   Days of Our Lives
09-20-201912:00 pm

KVLY2
11.2
  new   Valley Today
4:30 am
  new   CBS This Morning
09-20-20197:00 am
Paid Program
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am
The Price Is Right
05-31-201910:00 am
  new   The Young and the Restless
09-20-201911:00 am
  new   Valley News Live @ Noon
12:00 pm
Local Programming

MeTV
11.3
The Facts of Life
Gone With the Wind4:30 am
The Facts of Life
Gone With the Wind5:00 am
Diff'rent Strokes
Rashomon II5:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Trick or Treat6:00 am
My Three Sons
Chip and Debbie6:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
The Paper Route7:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Child Care7:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Provocative Protege8:00 am
Matlock
The Outcast, Part 29:00 am
Diagnosis Murder
Death by Extermination10:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Hard Choices11:00 am
Gunsmoke
The Miracle Man12:00 pm

KVLY
11.4
 Cheyenne
The Vanishing Breed4:00 am
Maverick
Prey of the Cat5:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Ransom for a Nun6:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Miracle at Pot Hole6:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
The Knight7:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
Genesis7:30 am
Rawhide
Incident of the Deserter8:00 am
The High Chaparral
The Reluctant Deputy9:00 am
NUMB3RS
Democracy10:00 am
NUMB3RS
Pandora's Box11:00 am
NUMB3RS
Burn Rate12:00 pm

KVRR
12.1
 All Night Weather Authority
4:00 am
Mike & Molly
The Rehearsal6:00 am
Ag Day
6:30 am
  new   KVRR Local News at 7
7:00 am
  new   KVRR Local News at 8
8:00 am
  new   Family Feud
09-20-20199:00 am
Family Feud
9:30 am
2 Broke Girls
And Strokes of Goodwill10:00 am
Modern Family
Heart Broken10:30 am
  new   Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Hardin v Nelson11:00 am
  new   Divorce Court
Corey Umbles v. Chanese Umbles11:30 am
  new   The People's Court
09-20-201912:00 pm

ANTEN
12.2
Three's Company
The Goodbye Guy4:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
The Triple Surprise Party5:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Questions and Answers5:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
The Sergeant's Testimonial6:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Joey Changes Larry's Luck6:30 am
McHale's Navy
The Truth Hurts7:00 am
McHale's Navy
The Late Capt. Binghamton7:30 am
Father Knows Best
Bud Quits School8:00 am
Father Knows Best
A Matter of Pride8:30 am
Dennis the Menace
The Fortune Cookie9:00 am
Dennis the Menace
The Pioneers9:30 am
Hazel
Hazel's Tough Customer10:00 am
Hazel
Hazel's Secret Wish10:30 am
The Partridge Family
Each Dawn I Diet11:00 am
The Partridge Family
A Penny for His Thoughts11:30 am
I Dream of Jeannie
Where'd You Go-Go?12:00 pm
Local Programming

PPB1
13.1
 PBS NewsHour
09-19-20194:00 am
Skindigenous
New Zealand: Gordon Toi5:00 am
Skindigenous
Alaska: Marjorie Tahbone5:30 am
Make It Artsy
Artistic License6:00 am
Prairie Mosaic
6:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Little Big Pup; Getting to Know You7:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!7:30 am
Molly of Denali
A Bird in the Hand; Bye-Bye Birdie8:00 am
WordGirl
Father's Day Dance-a-Thon; Big Is Botsford's Boss8:30 am
  new   Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Grr-ific Grandpere; Making Mozies with Nana9:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Peterrific Mother's Day Surprise9:30 am
Sesame Street
Elmo Goes to Chicken School10:00 am
Super WHY!
Tilden the Caterpillar10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
I'm a T. Rex!; Ned the Quadruped11:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Magic Uke; The Rocking Out Problem11:30 am
Splash and Bubbles
The Greatest Treasure of All; Crabulous12:00 pm
Local Programming

PPB2
13.2
Stories From the Stage
Lost & Found, Part 14:30 am
BBC World News
5:00 am
Closer to Truth
What Exists II?5:30 am
  movie   Everyone Has a Place
6:00 am
  movie   Karamu: 100 Years in the House
6:30 am
Make It Artsy
Around the House7:00 am
Prairie Mosaic
7:30 am
Rick Steves' Europe
Little Europe: Five Micro-Countries8:00 am
The Travel Detective With Peter Greenberg
Best Airline Safety Videos8:30 am
The Woodwright's Shop
Brian Boggs, Chairmaker9:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Gentlemen's Dresser, Part 19:30 am
Painting With Wilson Bickford
Whitetail Fawn, Part 110:00 am
Painting With Paulson
Moment of Peace Part II10:30 am
America's Test Kitchen
Updated Italian11:00 am
Simply Ming
On the Road – Wines of the Rhine11:30 am
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Sandwich Night12:00 pm
Local Programming

PPB3
13.3
Renewed Lives: Innovations in Healing
4:30 am
Health Focus: One Community's Effort
5:00 am
Angels: A Friendship Connection
5:30 am
Prairie Yard & Garden
6:00 am
The Lowertown Line
Dead Man Winter6:30 am
MN Original
Chris Faust + VocalEssence7:00 am
Around the Corner With John McGivern
Menomonie7:30 am
Our Environment and Our Health
8:00 am
Brainstorm
9:00 am
Marietta: A Journey of Forgiveness
10:00 am
Renewed Lives: Innovations in Healing
10:30 am
Health Focus: One Community's Effort
11:00 am
Angels: A Friendship Connection
11:30 am
Prairie Yard & Garden
12:00 pm
Local Programming

PPB4
13.4
WordGirl
Tell Her What She's Won; Victoria is the Best...WordGirl?4:30 am
Cyberchase
The Flying Parallinis5:00 am
Cyberchase
Invasion of the Funky Flower5:30 am
Arthur
Mr. Ratburn and the Special Someone; The Feud6:00 am
Odd Squad
Mid-Day in the Garden of Good and Odd; Failure to Lunch6:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Sunday Drive7:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Polka Dot Planet Problem; The Mardi Gras Problem7:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Nothing to Fur but Fur Itself; Jetta's Project8:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pinkalicious; Glitterizer8:30 am
Sesame Street
Hey! Sesame Street News9:00 am
Super WHY!
Muddled Up Fairytales9:30 am
WordWorld
Dog's Having a Party; Dog Wants to Play Ball10:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Lu the Explorer; I've Got Rhythm?10:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
The Whale Episode11:00 am
Caillou
Caillou's Surprise11:30 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
Birds of a Feather; The Incredible Shrinking Duck12:00 pm
Local Programming

KVRRH
15.1
 All Night Weather Authority
4:00 am
Mike & Molly
The Rehearsal6:00 am
Ag Day
6:30 am
  new   KVRR Local News at 7
7:00 am
  new   KVRR Local News at 8
8:00 am
  new   Family Feud
09-20-20199:00 am
Family Feud
9:30 am
2 Broke Girls
And Strokes of Goodwill10:00 am
Modern Family
Heart Broken10:30 am
  new   Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Hardin v Nelson11:00 am
  new   Divorce Court
Corey Umbles v. Chanese Umbles11:30 am
  new   The People's Court
09-20-201912:00 pm

ANTEN
15.2
Three's Company
The Goodbye Guy4:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
The Triple Surprise Party5:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Questions and Answers5:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
The Sergeant's Testimonial6:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Joey Changes Larry's Luck6:30 am
McHale's Navy
The Truth Hurts7:00 am
McHale's Navy
The Late Capt. Binghamton7:30 am
Father Knows Best
Bud Quits School8:00 am
Father Knows Best
A Matter of Pride8:30 am
Dennis the Menace
The Fortune Cookie9:00 am
Dennis the Menace
The Pioneers9:30 am
Hazel
Hazel's Tough Customer10:00 am
Hazel
Hazel's Secret Wish10:30 am
The Partridge Family
Each Dawn I Diet11:00 am
The Partridge Family
A Penny for His Thoughts11:30 am
I Dream of Jeannie
Where'd You Go-Go?12:00 pm
Local Programming

PPB1
16.1
 PBS NewsHour
09-19-20194:00 am
Skindigenous
New Zealand: Gordon Toi5:00 am
Skindigenous
Alaska: Marjorie Tahbone5:30 am
Make It Artsy
Artistic License6:00 am
Prairie Mosaic
6:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Little Big Pup; Getting to Know You7:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!7:30 am
Molly of Denali
A Bird in the Hand; Bye-Bye Birdie8:00 am
WordGirl
Father's Day Dance-a-Thon; Big Is Botsford's Boss8:30 am
  new   Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Grr-ific Grandpere; Making Mozies with Nana9:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Peterrific Mother's Day Surprise9:30 am
Sesame Street
Elmo Goes to Chicken School10:00 am
Super WHY!
Tilden the Caterpillar10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
I'm a T. Rex!; Ned the Quadruped11:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Magic Uke; The Rocking Out Problem11:30 am
Splash and Bubbles
The Greatest Treasure of All; Crabulous12:00 pm
Local Programming

PPB2
16.2
Stories From the Stage
Lost & Found, Part 14:30 am
BBC World News
5:00 am
Closer to Truth
What Exists II?5:30 am
  movie   Everyone Has a Place
6:00 am
  movie   Karamu: 100 Years in the House
6:30 am
Make It Artsy
Around the House7:00 am
Prairie Mosaic
7:30 am
Rick Steves' Europe
Little Europe: Five Micro-Countries8:00 am
The Travel Detective With Peter Greenberg
Best Airline Safety Videos8:30 am
The Woodwright's Shop
Brian Boggs, Chairmaker9:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Gentlemen's Dresser, Part 19:30 am
Painting With Wilson Bickford
Whitetail Fawn, Part 110:00 am
Painting With Paulson
Moment of Peace Part II10:30 am
America's Test Kitchen
Updated Italian11:00 am
Simply Ming
On the Road – Wines of the Rhine11:30 am
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Sandwich Night12:00 pm
Local Programming

PPB3
16.3
Renewed Lives: Innovations in Healing
4:30 am
Health Focus: One Community's Effort
5:00 am
Angels: A Friendship Connection
5:30 am
Prairie Yard & Garden
6:00 am
The Lowertown Line
Dead Man Winter6:30 am
MN Original
Chris Faust + VocalEssence7:00 am
Around the Corner With John McGivern
Menomonie7:30 am
Our Environment and Our Health
8:00 am
Brainstorm
9:00 am
Marietta: A Journey of Forgiveness
10:00 am
Renewed Lives: Innovations in Healing
10:30 am
Health Focus: One Community's Effort
11:00 am
Angels: A Friendship Connection
11:30 am
Prairie Yard & Garden
12:00 pm
Local Programming

PPB4
16.4
WordGirl
Tell Her What She's Won; Victoria is the Best...WordGirl?4:30 am
Cyberchase
The Flying Parallinis5:00 am
Cyberchase
Invasion of the Funky Flower5:30 am
Arthur
Mr. Ratburn and the Special Someone; The Feud6:00 am
Odd Squad
Mid-Day in the Garden of Good and Odd; Failure to Lunch6:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Sunday Drive7:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Polka Dot Planet Problem; The Mardi Gras Problem7:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Nothing to Fur but Fur Itself; Jetta's Project8:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pinkalicious; Glitterizer8:30 am
Sesame Street
Hey! Sesame Street News9:00 am
Super WHY!
Muddled Up Fairytales9:30 am
WordWorld
Dog's Having a Party; Dog Wants to Play Ball10:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Lu the Explorer; I've Got Rhythm?10:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
The Whale Episode11:00 am
Caillou
Caillou's Surprise11:30 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
Birds of a Feather; The Incredible Shrinking Duck12:00 pm
Local Programming

PPB1
19.1
  new   TMZ Live
09-19-20194:30 am
  new   Couples Court
Dana v Trujillo5:30 am
  new   Justice for All With Cristina Perez
Dm'd Divorce; Not Quite A Hero6:00 am
  new   Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Walker v Royal6:30 am
  new   Jerry Springer
Geek Squad Goals7:00 am
Maury
DNA Test These Men...One of Them Is My Baby's Dad!8:00 am
Paid Program
9:00 am
  new   Protection Court
Berries In The Bushes; Can't Talk So Upset9:30 am
Paid Program
10:00 am
Paid Program
10:30 am
  new   Personal Injury Court
Reed v Smith11:00 am
  new   Judge Jerry
A daughter sues her mother for unpaid bills and lost wages11:30 am
  new   Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Hardin v Nelson12:00 pm
Local Programming

PPB2
19.2
Stories From the Stage
Lost & Found, Part 14:30 am
BBC World News
5:00 am
Closer to Truth
What Exists II?5:30 am
  movie   Everyone Has a Place
6:00 am
  movie   Karamu: 100 Years in the House
6:30 am
Make It Artsy
Around the House7:00 am
Prairie Mosaic
7:30 am
Rick Steves' Europe
Little Europe: Five Micro-Countries8:00 am
The Travel Detective With Peter Greenberg
Best Airline Safety Videos8:30 am
The Woodwright's Shop
Brian Boggs, Chairmaker9:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Gentlemen's Dresser, Part 19:30 am
Painting With Wilson Bickford
Whitetail Fawn, Part 110:00 am
Painting With Paulson
Moment of Peace Part II10:30 am
America's Test Kitchen
Updated Italian11:00 am
Simply Ming
On the Road – Wines of the Rhine11:30 am
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Sandwich Night12:00 pm
Local Programming

PPB3
19.3
Renewed Lives: Innovations in Healing
4:30 am
Health Focus: One Community's Effort
5:00 am
Angels: A Friendship Connection
5:30 am
Prairie Yard & Garden
6:00 am
The Lowertown Line
Dead Man Winter6:30 am
MN Original
Chris Faust + VocalEssence7:00 am
Around the Corner With John McGivern
Menomonie7:30 am
Our Environment and Our Health
8:00 am
Brainstorm
9:00 am
Marietta: A Journey of Forgiveness
10:00 am
Renewed Lives: Innovations in Healing
10:30 am
Health Focus: One Community's Effort
11:00 am
Angels: A Friendship Connection
11:30 am
Prairie Yard & Garden
12:00 pm
Local Programming

PPB4
19.4
WordGirl
Tell Her What She's Won; Victoria is the Best...WordGirl?4:30 am
Cyberchase
The Flying Parallinis5:00 am
Cyberchase
Invasion of the Funky Flower5:30 am
Arthur
Mr. Ratburn and the Special Someone; The Feud6:00 am
Odd Squad
Mid-Day in the Garden of Good and Odd; Failure to Lunch6:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Sunday Drive7:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Polka Dot Planet Problem; The Mardi Gras Problem7:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Nothing to Fur but Fur Itself; Jetta's Project8:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pinkalicious; Glitterizer8:30 am
Sesame Street
Hey! Sesame Street News9:00 am
Super WHY!
Muddled Up Fairytales9:30 am
WordWorld
Dog's Having a Party; Dog Wants to Play Ball10:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Lu the Explorer; I've Got Rhythm?10:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
The Whale Episode11:00 am
Caillou
Caillou's Surprise11:30 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
Birds of a Feather; The Incredible Shrinking Duck12:00 pm
Local Programming

PPB1
25.1
 PBS NewsHour
09-19-20194:00 am
Skindigenous
New Zealand: Gordon Toi5:00 am
Skindigenous
Alaska: Marjorie Tahbone5:30 am
Make It Artsy
Artistic License6:00 am
Prairie Mosaic
6:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Little Big Pup; Getting to Know You7:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!7:30 am
Molly of Denali
A Bird in the Hand; Bye-Bye Birdie8:00 am
WordGirl
Father's Day Dance-a-Thon; Big Is Botsford's Boss8:30 am
  new   Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Grr-ific Grandpere; Making Mozies with Nana9:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Peterrific Mother's Day Surprise9:30 am
Sesame Street
Elmo Goes to Chicken School10:00 am
Super WHY!
Tilden the Caterpillar10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
I'm a T. Rex!; Ned the Quadruped11:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Magic Uke; The Rocking Out Problem11:30 am
Splash and Bubbles
The Greatest Treasure of All; Crabulous12:00 pm
Local Programming

PPB2
25.2
Stories From the Stage
Lost & Found, Part 14:30 am
BBC World News
5:00 am
Closer to Truth
What Exists II?5:30 am
  movie   Everyone Has a Place
6:00 am
  movie   Karamu: 100 Years in the House
6:30 am
Make It Artsy
Around the House7:00 am
Prairie Mosaic
7:30 am
Rick Steves' Europe
Little Europe: Five Micro-Countries8:00 am
The Travel Detective With Peter Greenberg
Best Airline Safety Videos8:30 am
The Woodwright's Shop
Brian Boggs, Chairmaker9:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Gentlemen's Dresser, Part 19:30 am
Painting With Wilson Bickford
Whitetail Fawn, Part 110:00 am
Painting With Paulson
Moment of Peace Part II10:30 am
America's Test Kitchen
Updated Italian11:00 am
Simply Ming
On the Road – Wines of the Rhine11:30 am
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Sandwich Night12:00 pm
Local Programming

PPB3
25.3
Renewed Lives: Innovations in Healing
4:30 am
Health Focus: One Community's Effort
5:00 am
Angels: A Friendship Connection
5:30 am
Prairie Yard & Garden
6:00 am
The Lowertown Line
Dead Man Winter6:30 am
MN Original
Chris Faust + VocalEssence7:00 am
Around the Corner With John McGivern
Menomonie7:30 am
Our Environment and Our Health
8:00 am
Brainstorm
9:00 am
Marietta: A Journey of Forgiveness
10:00 am
Renewed Lives: Innovations in Healing
10:30 am
Health Focus: One Community's Effort
11:00 am
Angels: A Friendship Connection
11:30 am
Prairie Yard & Garden
12:00 pm
Local Programming

PPB4
25.4
WordGirl
Tell Her What She's Won; Victoria is the Best...WordGirl?4:30 am
Cyberchase
The Flying Parallinis5:00 am
Cyberchase
Invasion of the Funky Flower5:30 am
Arthur
Mr. Ratburn and the Special Someone; The Feud6:00 am
Odd Squad
Mid-Day in the Garden of Good and Odd; Failure to Lunch6:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Sunday Drive7:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Polka Dot Planet Problem; The Mardi Gras Problem7:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Nothing to Fur but Fur Itself; Jetta's Project8:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pinkalicious; Glitterizer8:30 am
Sesame Street
Hey! Sesame Street News9:00 am
Super WHY!
Muddled Up Fairytales9:30 am
WordWorld
Dog's Having a Party; Dog Wants to Play Ball10:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Lu the Explorer; I've Got Rhythm?10:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
The Whale Episode11:00 am
Caillou
Caillou's Surprise11:30 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
Birds of a Feather; The Incredible Shrinking Duck12:00 pm
Local Programming

KCPM
27.1
 Shepherd's Chapel
12:00 am
Dog Tales
Los Angeles Care & Training Center.7:00 am
Hot Products
7:30 am
Hot Products
8:00 am
Hot Products
8:30 am
Shepherd's Chapel
9:00 am
Forensic Files
Sex, Lies and DNA10:00 am
Forensic Files
Something Fishy10:30 am
The Balancing Act
Improve Communication - Protect & Nourish Your Family11:00 am
The Balancing Act
Ways to Protect and Care for Your Family11:30 am
Police Surgeon
12:00 pm
Local Programming

K28MA-CD
28.1
  new   Valley Today
4:30 am
  new   CBS This Morning
09-20-20197:00 am
Paid Program
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am
The Price Is Right
05-31-201910:00 am
  new   The Young and the Restless
09-20-201911:00 am
  new   Valley News Live @ Noon
12:00 pm
Local Programming

K28MA-CD2
28.2
 Larry King Special Report Update
4:00 am
Try 3 Week Yoga Retreat Now!
5:00 am
Pawn Stars
Shamrocked5:30 am
Cops
Coast to Coast6:00 am
Sheriffs...El Dorado County
6:30 am
Valley Today @ 7AM
7:00 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
You're on My Show Again...That Can't Be Good8:00 am
  new   The Steve Wilkos Show
I'm Telling The Truth, I Was Sexually Assaulted9:00 am
  new   Maury
Your Baby Looks Exactly Like My Man! Dna Test Them All!10:00 am
  new   Jerry Springer
Geek Squad Goals11:00 am
  new   Valley News Live @ Noon
12:00 pm
Local Programming

K28MA-CD3
28.3
 Cheyenne
The Vanishing Breed4:00 am
Maverick
Prey of the Cat5:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Ransom for a Nun6:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Miracle at Pot Hole6:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
The Knight7:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
Genesis7:30 am
Rawhide
Incident of the Deserter8:00 am
The High Chaparral
The Reluctant Deputy9:00 am
NUMB3RS
Democracy10:00 am
NUMB3RS
Pandora's Box11:00 am
NUMB3RS
Burn Rate12:00 pm

K30LR
30.1
  new   Valley Today
4:30 am
  new   CBS This Morning
09-20-20197:00 am
Paid Program
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am
The Price Is Right
05-31-201910:00 am
  new   The Young and the Restless
09-20-201911:00 am
  new   Valley News Live @ Noon
12:00 pm
Local Programming

K30LR
30.2
 Larry King Special Report Update
4:00 am
Try 3 Week Yoga Retreat Now!
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Cops
Coast to Coast6:00 am
Sheriffs...El Dorado County
6:30 am
  new   Judge Jerry
A daughter sues her mother for unpaid bills and lost wages7:00 am
  new   Judge Jerry
A real life family feud unfolds as an Aunt sues her niece for multiple items while the niece is countersuing7:30 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
You're on My Show Again...That Can't Be Good8:00 am
  new   The Steve Wilkos Show
I'm Telling The Truth, I Was Sexually Assaulted9:00 am
  new   Maury
Your Baby Looks Exactly Like My Man! Dna Test Them All!10:00 am
  new   Jerry Springer
Geek Squad Goals11:00 am
Paid Program
12:00 pm
Local Programming

K30LR
30.3
 Cheyenne
The Vanishing Breed4:00 am
Maverick
Prey of the Cat5:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Ransom for a Nun6:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Miracle at Pot Hole6:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
The Knight7:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
Genesis7:30 am
Rawhide
Incident of the Deserter8:00 am
The High Chaparral
The Reluctant Deputy9:00 am
NUMB3RS
Democracy10:00 am
NUMB3RS
Pandora's Box11:00 am
NUMB3RS
Burn Rate12:00 pm

K49FA-D
49.1
 American Masters
Charley Pride: American Masters4:00 am
Yoga in Practice
Remembrance5:00 am
Happy Yoga With Sarah Starr
Golden Shoreline5:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Who Messed Up the Treehouse? Fact or Fiction?6:00 am
Nature Cat
Houston's Outdoor Adventure; Hotel Hal6:30 am
Peg + Cat
The Magic Uke; The Rocking Out Problem7:00 am
Molly of Denali
A Bird in the Hand; Bye-Bye Birdie7:30 am
Curious George
DJ George; Curious George Paints the Desert8:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
Guitar to Sitar; Spring Has Not Sprung8:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Grr-ific Grandpere; Making Mozies with Nana9:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
The Greatest Treasure of All; Crabulous9:30 am
Sesame Street
Elmo Goes to Chicken School10:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Peterrific Mother's Day Surprise10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
I'm a T. Rex!; Ned the Quadruped11:00 am
Behind the Wings
Cessna 172 Skyhawk11:30 am
Local Programming

K49FA-D2
49.2
Martha Stewart's Cooking School
Perfect Roast4:30 am
Fons & Porter's Love of Quilting
Cozy5:00 am
Wyland's Art Studio
Mahi Mahi5:30 am
Bringing It Home With Laura McIntosh
Garlic6:00 am
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Kitchen
Seriously Good Shellfish6:30 am
Jazzy Vegetarian
All American Meal: Burger and Fries7:00 am
Healthful Indian Flavors With Alamelu
Pairs With Flair7:30 am
Bare Feet in NYC With Mickela Mallozzi
The Lights of Broadway8:00 am
Travelscope
Tasmania, Australia8:30 am
This Old House
Roger's Nod to Sod9:00 am
American Woodshop
Wood Burning Old Wood for Framed Art Displays9:30 am
P. Allen Smith's Garden Home
Leaders in the Field10:00 am
J Schwanke's Life in Bloom
Succulents: The Not Quite Flowers10:30 am
Fons & Porter's Love of Quilting
Cozy11:00 am
Wyland's Art Studio
Mahi Mahi11:30 am
Bringing It Home With Laura McIntosh
Garlic12:00 pm
Local Programming

K49FA-D3
49.3
Renewed Lives: Innovations in Healing
4:30 am
Health Focus: One Community's Effort
5:00 am
Angels: A Friendship Connection
5:30 am
Prairie Yard & Garden
6:00 am
The Lowertown Line
Dead Man Winter6:30 am
MN Original
Chris Faust + VocalEssence7:00 am
Around the Corner With John McGivern
Menomonie7:30 am
Our Environment and Our Health
8:00 am
Brainstorm
9:00 am
Marietta: A Journey of Forgiveness
10:00 am
Renewed Lives: Innovations in Healing
10:30 am
Health Focus: One Community's Effort
11:00 am
Angels: A Friendship Connection
11:30 am
Prairie Yard & Garden
12:00 pm
Local Programming

K49FA-D4
49.4
Stories From the Stage
Lost & Found, Part 14:30 am
BBC World News
5:00 am
Closer to Truth
What Exists II?5:30 am
Newsroom Tokyo
6:00 am
Local Programming Ancient Invisible Cities
Athens7:00 am
Ancient Invisible Cities
Cairo8:00 am
Ancient Invisible Cities
Istanbul9:00 am
Local, USA
10:00 am
Stories From the Stage
Lost & Found, Part 110:30 am
Amanpour and Company
09-19-201911:00 am
GZERO World With Ian Bremmer
Season 2, Episode 1112:00 pm
Local Programming

K49FAD5
49.5
WordGirl
Tell Her What She's Won; Victoria is the Best...WordGirl?4:30 am
Cyberchase
The Flying Parallinis5:00 am
Cyberchase
Invasion of the Funky Flower5:30 am
Arthur
Mr. Ratburn and the Special Someone; The Feud6:00 am
Odd Squad
Mid-Day in the Garden of Good and Odd; Failure to Lunch6:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Sunday Drive7:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Polka Dot Planet Problem; The Mardi Gras Problem7:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Nothing to Fur but Fur Itself; Jetta's Project8:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pinkalicious; Glitterizer8:30 am
Sesame Street
Hey! Sesame Street News9:00 am
Super WHY!
Muddled Up Fairytales9:30 am
WordWorld
Dog's Having a Party; Dog Wants to Play Ball10:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Lu the Explorer; I've Got Rhythm?10:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
The Whale Episode11:00 am
Caillou
Caillou's Surprise11:30 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
Birds of a Feather; The Incredible Shrinking Duck12:00 pm
Local Programming



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows America's TV listings for this zip code! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight with an antenna. In fact, every TV series and TV show you see here can be watched for free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on TV over the next 4 hours. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Fargo-Valley City Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com