Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Oriska, ND 58063  

NoCable has partnered with Tivo to provide you a schedule of what's on TV now and tonight for all your local broadcast channels in Oriska, ND 58063. Our OTA TV guide lists the TV shows you can be watching for free with any quality TV antenna. Over-the-Air TV is free for anyone that wants it — all you need is a good antenna!

Filter Shows: CARTOONS MOVIES SPORTS NEWS REALITY TV CRIME COMEDY FAMILY DRAMA Refresh Listings

5:30 am6:00 am6:30 am7:00 am7:30 am8:00 am8:30 am9:00 am9:30 am10:00 am10:30 am11:00 am11:30 am12:00 pm12:30 pm

PPB1
2.1
Almanac
5:30 am
This Is America and the World
Zach Cooper, Ph.D. (American Enterprise Institute)6:30 am
Asia Insight
7:00 am
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
Black History Month; Barbara Lee7:30 am
Consuelo Mack WealthTrack
02-22-20198:00 am
Overheard With Evan Smith
Brooklyn Decker, Actress8:30 am
America's Test Kitchen
Episode 19079:00 am
Simply Ming
Jay Hajj9:30 am
Martha Bakes
Apples10:00 am
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Personal Pizza10:30 am
Lidia's Kitchen
Southern Italian Salads11:00 am
Jazzy Vegetarian
Spring Has Sprung11:30 am
Market to Market
12:00 pm
Local Programming

PPB2
2.2
Consuelo Mack WealthTrack
02-22-20195:30 am
  movie   Tales From the Royal Bedchamber
6:00 am
  movie   Tales From the Royal Wardrobe
7:00 am
Victoria & Albert: The Wedding
Episode 18:00 am
Victoria & Albert: The Wedding
Episode 29:00 am
Margaret: The Rebel Princess
10:00 am
Margaret: The Rebel Princess
11:00 am
  movie   Tales From the Royal Bedchamber
12:00 pm

PPB3
2.3
Guthrie: An Inside Look
5:30 am
Almanac
6:00 am
Backroads
Anthony Lamb7:00 am
Prairie Musicians
7:30 am
Rain On Mars
8:00 am
Land of Lakes Choirboys Backstage
9:00 am
Peace Crimes Backstage: The Minnesota 8
9:30 am
Museums Creating Community
10:00 am
Treasures Collected, Treasures Shared
10:30 am
Nordic Roots Primer
11:00 am
Guthrie: An Inside Look
11:30 am
Almanac
12:00 pm

PPB4
2.4
Cyberchase
The Hacker's Challenge5:30 am
WordGirl
Scary With a Side of Butter; Talent Show Tobey6:00 am
Arthur
Pets and Pests; Go Fly a Kite6:30 am
Martha Speaks
Billy Collins Speaks; Milo's Reading Buddy7:00 am
Peg + Cat
Another Train Problem; The Odd Sea7:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Maps; Termite Towers8:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Puffy; The Big Shake8:30 am
Sesame Street
Crafty Friends9:00 am
Super WHY!
The Mixed Up Story9:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Babysitter Blues; Saturday Morning10:00 am
Caillou
My Family10:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Hello Doggie11:00 am
WordWorld
Superhero Sheep; Pirate Ship11:30 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
Big Bird; Chirp Flies the Coop12:00 pm
Local Programming

COZIBPHD
4.1
Lassie
5:30 am
Lassie
6:00 am
Lassie
6:30 am
Lassie
7:00 am
Lassie
7:30 am
Kojak
Therapy in Dynamite8:00 am
Kojak
The Only Way Out9:00 am
McCloud
A Little Plot at Tranquil Valley10:00 am
McMillan and Wife
Husbands, Wives and Killers11:30 am

BEK+E
4.2
  sports    NDHSAA Class B High School Boys Basketball
5:00 am
  sports   NCAA Division II Men's College Basketball
6:30 am
  sports   NCAA Division II Women's College Basketball
8:30 am
  sports   NCAA Division II Men's College Basketball
10:30 am
Local Programming

GRIT
4.3
  movie    The Sheepman
5:00 am
  movie   The Fastest Gun Alive
7:00 am
  new   Jack Hanna's Wild Countdown
Rescue Me9:00 am
Jack Hanna's Wild Countdown
The Wild Hanna's9:30 am
Ocean Treks With Jeff Corwin
Best of: Natural Wonders10:00 am
Sea Rescue
A Lifeline to Survival10:30 am
Sea Rescue
Trouble on the Sand11:00 am
Rock the Park
Best of Coast to Coast11:30 am
  movie   Across the Wide Missouri 
12:00 pm

ESCAPE
4.4
 The FBI Files
Lawless5:00 am
The FBI Files
Cruel Revenge6:00 am
The FBI Files
Held Hostage7:00 am
The FBI Files
The Initiation8:00 am
Missing
9:00 am
Better Planet TV
9:30 am
Better Planet TV
10:00 am
Walking Wild
10:30 am
Wild Wonders
11:00 am
Missing
11:30 am
Without a Trace
Fallout12:00 pm

GET TV
4.10
The Restless Gun
Nowhere Kid5:40 am
The Restless Gun
Bonner's Squaw6:20 am
The Restless Gun
Tomboy7:00 am
The Restless Gun
Remember The Dead7:40 am
The Restless Gun
No Way to Kill8:20 am
Curiosity Quest
Dig This Construction Fun9:00 am
Curiosity Quest
Drum Sticks9:30 am
Real Life 101
10:00 am
Awesome Adventures
New York10:30 am
Aqua Kids Adventures
Maine Salmon - Outlook and Future11:00 am
Aqua Kids Adventures
Sturgeon11:30 am
  movie   Masterson of Kansas
12:00 pm
Local Programming

JEWELRYTV
4.12
  new    Uniquely Silver Jewelry
5:00 am
  new   Bella Luce Jewelry
7:00 am
  new   Morning Mix Weekend Edition
9:00 am
  new   Sterling Moments Jewelry
11:00 am

BOUNCE
4.5
The Newlywed Game
5:30 am
  new   Black College Quiz Show
6:00 am
Catch 21
6:30 am
The Bernie Mac Show
Exercise in Fertility, Part 17:00 am
The Bernie Mac Show
Exercise in Fertility, Conclusion7:30 am
Half & Half
The Big Mixed Up Mojo Episode8:00 am
Half & Half
The Big Sexy Shame Episode8:30 am
Animal Tails
Popular Pet Tails9:00 am
Animal Tails
Sled Tails9:30 am
Everyday Health
Check Up Time10:00 am
Everyday Health
The Art of Healing10:30 am
The Trumpet Awards
11:00 am

LAFFTV
4.6
The Drew Carey Show
Steve and Mimi Get Married5:30 am
The Drew Carey Show
Drew and Kate's First Date6:00 am
The Drew Carey Show
Drew and the Racial Tension Play6:30 am
A Different World
Does He Or Doesn't He?7:00 am
A Different World
Advise and Descent7:30 am
A Different World
The Prime of Miss Lettie Bostic8:00 am
A Different World
Wild Child8:30 am
Jack Hanna's Animal Adventures
Corcovado National Park9:00 am
Jack Hanna's Animal Adventures
Costa Rica: World of Reptiles9:30 am
Recipe Rehab
Richard's Q&A With Viewers10:00 am
Recipe Rehab
Loaded Potato Soup10:30 am
The Henry Ford's Innovation Nation
Science Restaurant11:00 am
The Henry Ford's Innovation Nation
Underwater Drone11:30 am
  movie   Love's Kitchen 
12:00 pm

COMET
4.7
New Miracle Toothbrush!
5:30 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Paid Programming
6:30 am
Get Wild
7:00 am
Wild World
7:30 am
The New Frontiers
The Sun8:00 am
  sports   Sports Lab
8:30 am
  movie   R.O.T.O.R.
9:00 am
  movie   The Flight That Disappeared
11:00 am

BUZZR
4.8
Paid Programming
5:30 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Secret to Regrow Beautiful Hair
6:30 am
Paid Programming
7:00 am
Identity theft: learn about it and how to get LifeLock protection
7:30 am
Paid Programming
8:00 am
Looking for a Medicare Plan? Tune in Now!
8:30 am
Dragonfly TV
9:00 am
Dragonfly TV
9:30 am
Walking Wild
10:00 am
Match Game
10:30 am
Match Game
11:00 am
Match Game
11:30 am
Match Game
12:00 pm
Local Programming

QUEST
4.9
 1000 Days for the Planet: Human Adventure
The Last Jaguars and the Last Frogs5:00 am
1000 Days for the Planet: Human Adventure
The Manatees of Belize6:00 am
1000 Days for the Planet: Human Adventure
The Turtles of Costa Rica7:00 am
Massive Moves
Colossal Church8:00 am
Massive Moves
Massive Mansion8:30 am
Whaddyado
Episode 269:00 am
Whaddyado
Episode 279:30 am
Dogs With Jobs
Cindy; Chipper; Hope10:00 am
Dogs With Jobs
Piripiri; Pugsly; Josh10:30 am
Dogs With Jobs
Ana, Bill and Banjo11:00 am
Dogs With Jobs
Pay; Fergus; Blossom11:30 am
Mayday
Cutting Corners12:00 pm

WDAYH
6.1
 This Week in AgriBusiness
5:00 am
  new   Good Morning America: Weekend Edition
6:00 am
WDAY First News Saturday
7:00 am
AG Week
8:30 am
Jack Hanna's Wild Countdown
9:00 am
Ocean Treks With Jeff Corwin
9:30 am
Rescue Heroes
10:00 am
The Great Dr. Scott
10:30 am
Rock the Park
11:00 am
Vacation Creation
11:30 am
Paid Programming
12:00 pm
Local Programming

JN
6.2
 Hard Time
The Ropes5:00 am
Dead on Arrival
The Road to Hell6:00 am
Boston's Finest
Love Hurts7:00 am
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
Deadly Deception8:00 am
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
Dr. G: How Not to Die9:00 am
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
Redemption10:00 am
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
Hit and Run11:00 am
Southern Fried Homicide
Kissing Cousins12:00 pm

WDAYW
6.3
Paid Programming
5:30 am
U.S. Farm Report
6:00 am
WDAY First News Saturday
7:00 am
AG Week
8:30 am
  sports   Outdoor Bound TV With Kurt Walbeck
9:00 am
Jack Hanna's Animal Adventures
Massai Mara9:30 am
Jack Hanna's Animal Adventures
Little Seen Africa10:00 am
Jack Hanna's Animal Adventures
Howling Success10:30 am
  sports   College Basketball: Virginia at Louisville
Virginia at Louisville11:00 am

WDAY4
6.4
Paid Programming
5:30 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Paid Programming
6:30 am
The NEW BISSELL CrossWave Pet Pro
7:00 am
Looking for a Medicare Plan? Tune in Now!
7:30 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Unholiest Alliance8:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Sheltered Outcasts9:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Fashionable Crimes10:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Assaulting Reality11:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Intersecting Lives12:00 pm

KJRRHD
7.1
 All Night Weather Authority
4:00 am
Mike & Molly
The Dress6:00 am
Ultimate Outdoor Adventures TV
6:30 am
Ocean Mysteries With Jeff Corwin
Elephant Seals7:00 am
Ocean Mysteries With Jeff Corwin
Tortuguero National Park7:30 am
Outback Adventures With Tim Faulkner
8:00 am
Rock the Park
Joshua Tree: The Climber's Paradise8:30 am
Rock the Park
Big Bend: Bend but Don't Break9:00 am
Jewels of the Natural World
The Fast-Footed Herds of Africa9:30 am
Wild America
10:00 am
  sports   Fox College Hoops Tip-Off
10:30 am
  sports   College Basketball: Marquette at Providence
Marquette at Providence11:00 am

ANTEN
7.2
The Jack Benny Program
Jack Takes Beaver to the Dentist5:30 am
Father Knows Best
Father's Biography6:00 am
Dennis the Menace
Dennis and the Swing6:30 am
Hazel
Hazel the Matchmaker7:00 am
The Partridge Family
Soul Club7:30 am
Get Wild
Get Wild 1028:00 am
Wild World
Wild World 1028:30 am
All in With Laila Ali
Best of: Race to the End9:00 am
All in With Laila Ali
X-Alps9:30 am
  new   The Wildlife Docs
African Giraffe Rescue10:00 am
The Wildlife Docs
The Primate and the Frog10:30 am
Outback Adventures With Tim Faulkner
Reptiles on the Move11:00 am
Rescue Me With Dr. Lisa
Meet Cheyne and Danielle11:30 am
The Hogan Family
Small Packages12:00 pm
Local Programming

WDAZH
8.1
 This Week in AgriBusiness
5:00 am
  new   Good Morning America: Weekend Edition
6:00 am
WDAY First News Saturday
7:00 am
AG Week
8:30 am
Jack Hanna's Wild Countdown
9:00 am
Ocean Treks With Jeff Corwin
9:30 am
Rescue Heroes
10:00 am
The Great Dr. Scott
10:30 am
Rock the Park
11:00 am
Vacation Creation
11:30 am
Paid Programming
12:00 pm
Local Programming

WDAZ2
8.2
 Hard Time
The Ropes5:00 am
Dead on Arrival
The Road to Hell6:00 am
Boston's Finest
Love Hurts7:00 am
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
Deadly Deception8:00 am
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
Dr. G: How Not to Die9:00 am
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
Redemption10:00 am
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
Hit and Run11:00 am
Southern Fried Homicide
Kissing Cousins12:00 pm

WDAZ3
8.3
Paid Programming
5:30 am
U.S. Farm Report
6:00 am
WDAY First News Saturday
7:00 am
AG Week
8:30 am
  sports   Outdoor Bound TV With Kurt Walbeck
9:00 am
Jack Hanna's Animal Adventures
Massai Mara9:30 am
Jack Hanna's Animal Adventures
Little Seen Africa10:00 am
Jack Hanna's Animal Adventures
Howling Success10:30 am
  sports   College Basketball: Virginia at Louisville
Virginia at Louisville11:00 am

WDAZ4
8.4
Paid Programming
5:30 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Paid Programming
6:30 am
Paid Programming
7:00 am
Paid Programming
7:30 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Unholiest Alliance8:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Sheltered Outcasts9:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Fashionable Crimes10:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Assaulting Reality11:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Intersecting Lives12:00 pm

K38NP1
9.1
  new   Lakeland News
5:30 am
Nightly Business Report
02-22-20196:00 am
  new   Lakeland News
6:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Dancing Shoes; No Honking7:00 am
Curious George
Junky Monkey; Jumpy Warms Up7:30 am
Let's Go Luna!
She is the Moon of Moons; Beats of Beijing8:00 am
Nature Cat
Snow Way to Keep Warm; So You Think You Know Nature8:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Tiny Blue Dot; Earth Camping9:00 am
Wild Kratts
Voyage of the Butterflier XT9:30 am
Fons & Porter's Love of Quilting
Darling10:00 am
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Travel Gear Made Easy, Part 210:30 am
Quilting Arts
On the Edge11:00 am
Common Ground
11:30 am
America's Test Kitchen
Chinese Favorites12:00 pm
Local Programming

K38NP2
9.2
 The AUX
5:00 am
Irezumi: The Japanese Art of Tattooing
6:00 am
  movie   Don't Get Sick After June
7:00 am
Fish Out of Water
Fort William Historical Park8:00 am
Wassaja
1088:30 am
Local Programming Lakota Berenstain Bears
9:30 am
Local Programming Yamba's Playtime
Sharing Is Caring10:30 am
Local Programming Frybread Flats
Episode 10711:30 am
Double Trouble
12:00 pm
Local Programming

K38NP3
9.3
Cyberchase
The Hacker's Challenge5:30 am
WordGirl
Scary With a Side of Butter; Talent Show Tobey6:00 am
Arthur
Pets and Pests; Go Fly a Kite6:30 am
Martha Speaks
Billy Collins Speaks; Milo's Reading Buddy7:00 am
Peg + Cat
Another Train Problem; The Odd Sea7:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Maps; Termite Towers8:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Puffy; The Big Shake8:30 am
Sesame Street
Crafty Friends9:00 am
Super WHY!
The Mixed Up Story9:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Babysitter Blues; Saturday Morning10:00 am
Caillou
My Family10:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Hello Doggie11:00 am
WordWorld
Superhero Sheep; Pirate Ship11:30 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
Big Bird; Chirp Flies the Coop12:00 pm
Local Programming

K38NP4
9.4
Rudy Maxa's World
Nova Scotia & Newfoundland5:30 am
New Scandinavian Cooking
A Taste of Winter6:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Splendor of Winter6:30 am
Travelscope
New Brunswick, Canada7:00 am
Art Wolfe's Travels to the Edge
Japan: Hokkaido and Honshu7:30 am
In the Americas With David Yetman
Winter in the Caldera: January in the Yellowstone Hotspot8:00 am
Equitrekking
Equitrekking Alberta8:30 am
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Tribal Existence, Part 39:00 am
New Scandinavian Cooking
Food for a Polar Expedition9:30 am
Rudy Maxa's World
Hokkaido10:00 am
Family Travel With Colleen Kelly
Quebec City, Canada - Winter Carnival, Dog Sledding and the Famous Ice Hotel10:30 am
P. Allen Smith's Garden Home
Lessons from the Past11:00 am
Growing a Greener World
Waking Up the Garden Farm (Atlanta, GA)11:30 am
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Pasta in a Pan12:00 pm
Local Programming

K38NP5
9.5
 The This Old House Hour
Next Generation Demolition: Stucco5:00 am
Victoria on Masterpiece
A Coburg Quartet6:00 am
Antiques Roadshow
Hotel del Coronado7:00 am
Amanpour & Company
8:00 am
The This Old House Hour
Next Generation Demolition: Stucco9:00 am
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
No Laughing Matter10:00 am
POV
Minding the Gap11:00 am
Local Programming

K38NP6
9.6
Guthrie: An Inside Look
5:30 am
Almanac
6:00 am
Backroads
Anthony Lamb7:00 am
Prairie Musicians
7:30 am
Rain On Mars
8:00 am
Land of Lakes Choirboys Backstage
9:00 am
Peace Crimes Backstage: The Minnesota 8
9:30 am
Museums Creating Community
10:00 am
Treasures Collected, Treasures Shared
10:30 am
Nordic Roots Primer
11:00 am
Guthrie: An Inside Look
11:30 am
Almanac
12:00 pm

KBRRD
10.1
 All Night Weather Authority
4:00 am
Mike & Molly
The Dress6:00 am
Ultimate Outdoor Adventures TV
6:30 am
Ocean Mysteries With Jeff Corwin
Elephant Seals7:00 am
Ocean Mysteries With Jeff Corwin
Tortuguero National Park7:30 am
Outback Adventures With Tim Faulkner
8:00 am
Rock the Park
Joshua Tree: The Climber's Paradise8:30 am
Rock the Park
Big Bend: Bend but Don't Break9:00 am
Jewels of the Natural World
The Fast-Footed Herds of Africa9:30 am
Wild America
10:00 am
  sports   Fox College Hoops Tip-Off
10:30 am
  sports   College Basketball: Marquette at Providence
Marquette at Providence11:00 am

ANTEN
10.2
The Jack Benny Program
Jack Takes Beaver to the Dentist5:30 am
Father Knows Best
Father's Biography6:00 am
Dennis the Menace
Dennis and the Swing6:30 am
Hazel
Hazel the Matchmaker7:00 am
The Partridge Family
Soul Club7:30 am
Get Wild
Get Wild 1028:00 am
Wild World
Wild World 1028:30 am
All in With Laila Ali
Best of: Race to the End9:00 am
All in With Laila Ali
X-Alps9:30 am
  new   The Wildlife Docs
African Giraffe Rescue10:00 am
The Wildlife Docs
The Primate and the Frog10:30 am
Outback Adventures With Tim Faulkner
Reptiles on the Move11:00 am
Rescue Me With Dr. Lisa
Meet Cheyne and Danielle11:30 am
The Hogan Family
Small Packages12:00 pm
Local Programming

KVLYD
11.1
Never Fear Power Outages
5:30 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Wonderama
6:30 am
  new   Today
02-23-20197:00 am
  new   The Champion Within
Back On Track8:30 am
  new   The Voyager With Josh Garcia
Greek Island Gem9:00 am
  new   Earth Odyssey With Dylan Dreyer
Cambodia9:30 am
  new   Consumer 101
Rest Assured10:00 am
  new   Naturally, Danny Seo
A Goat Yoga Experience10:30 am
  new   Vets Saving Pets
A Rash of Injuries11:00 am
  sports   Premier League Soccer: Leicester City vs. Crystal Palace 
Leicester City vs. Crystal Palace11:30 am

KVLY2
11.2
Animal Rescue
An Injured Turtle Is Fitted a Unique Cast to Repair Its Shell; Rescuing an Elk Stuck in a Canal; Accidental Poisoning5:30 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Judge Judy
6:30 am
  new   CBS This Morning
02-23-20197:00 am
Lucky Dog
9:00 am
Dr. Chris Pet Vet
9:30 am
The Henry Ford's Innovation Nation
10:00 am
  new   Pet Vet Dream Team
10:30 am
Paid Programming
11:00 am
Paid Programming
11:30 am
  sports   Inside College Basketball
02-23-201912:00 pm
Local Programming

MeTV
11.3
The Beverly Hillbillies
Cabin in Beverly Hills5:30 am
Green Acres
Exodus to Bleedswell6:00 am
Green Acres
It's Human to Be Humane6:30 am
Trackdown
Enter Tenner Smith7:00 am
Trackdown
The Avenger7:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
The Tax Gatherer8:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
The Fatal Flaw8:30 am
Maverick
A Cure for Johnny Rain9:00 am
Wagon Train
The Charles Maury Story10:00 am
The Big Valley
Stallion11:00 am
Gunsmoke
Two of a Kind12:00 pm

KVRR
12.1
 All Night Weather Authority
4:00 am
Mike & Molly
The Dress6:00 am
Ultimate Outdoor Adventures TV
6:30 am
Ocean Mysteries With Jeff Corwin
Elephant Seals7:00 am
Ocean Mysteries With Jeff Corwin
Tortuguero National Park7:30 am
Outback Adventures With Tim Faulkner
8:00 am
Rock the Park
Joshua Tree: The Climber's Paradise8:30 am
Rock the Park
Big Bend: Bend but Don't Break9:00 am
Jewels of the Natural World
The Fast-Footed Herds of Africa9:30 am
Wild America
10:00 am
  sports   Fox College Hoops Tip-Off
10:30 am
  sports   College Basketball: Marquette at Providence
Marquette at Providence11:00 am

ANTEN
12.2
The Jack Benny Program
Jack Takes Beaver to the Dentist5:30 am
Father Knows Best
Father's Biography6:00 am
Dennis the Menace
Dennis and the Swing6:30 am
Hazel
Hazel the Matchmaker7:00 am
The Partridge Family
Soul Club7:30 am
Get Wild
Get Wild 1028:00 am
Wild World
Wild World 1028:30 am
All in With Laila Ali
Best of: Race to the End9:00 am
All in With Laila Ali
X-Alps9:30 am
  new   The Wildlife Docs
African Giraffe Rescue10:00 am
The Wildlife Docs
The Primate and the Frog10:30 am
Outback Adventures With Tim Faulkner
Reptiles on the Move11:00 am
Rescue Me With Dr. Lisa
Meet Cheyne and Danielle11:30 am
The Hogan Family
Small Packages12:00 pm
Local Programming

PPB1
13.1
Almanac
5:30 am
This Is America and the World
Zach Cooper, Ph.D. (American Enterprise Institute)6:30 am
Asia Insight
7:00 am
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
Black History Month; Barbara Lee7:30 am
Consuelo Mack WealthTrack
02-22-20198:00 am
Overheard With Evan Smith
Brooklyn Decker, Actress8:30 am
America's Test Kitchen
Episode 19079:00 am
Simply Ming
Jay Hajj9:30 am
Martha Bakes
Apples10:00 am
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Personal Pizza10:30 am
Lidia's Kitchen
Southern Italian Salads11:00 am
Jazzy Vegetarian
Spring Has Sprung11:30 am
Market to Market
12:00 pm
Local Programming

PPB2
13.2
Consuelo Mack WealthTrack
02-22-20195:30 am
  movie   Tales From the Royal Bedchamber
6:00 am
  movie   Tales From the Royal Wardrobe
7:00 am
Victoria & Albert: The Wedding
Episode 18:00 am
Victoria & Albert: The Wedding
Episode 29:00 am
Margaret: The Rebel Princess
10:00 am
Margaret: The Rebel Princess
11:00 am
  movie   Tales From the Royal Bedchamber
12:00 pm

PPB3
13.3
Guthrie: An Inside Look
5:30 am
Almanac
6:00 am
Backroads
Anthony Lamb7:00 am
Prairie Musicians
7:30 am
Rain On Mars
8:00 am
Land of Lakes Choirboys Backstage
9:00 am
Peace Crimes Backstage: The Minnesota 8
9:30 am
Museums Creating Community
10:00 am
Treasures Collected, Treasures Shared
10:30 am
Nordic Roots Primer
11:00 am
Guthrie: An Inside Look
11:30 am
Almanac
12:00 pm

PPB4
13.4
Cyberchase
The Hacker's Challenge5:30 am
WordGirl
Scary With a Side of Butter; Talent Show Tobey6:00 am
Arthur
Pets and Pests; Go Fly a Kite6:30 am
Martha Speaks
Billy Collins Speaks; Milo's Reading Buddy7:00 am
Peg + Cat
Another Train Problem; The Odd Sea7:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Maps; Termite Towers8:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Puffy; The Big Shake8:30 am
Sesame Street
Crafty Friends9:00 am
Super WHY!
The Mixed Up Story9:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Babysitter Blues; Saturday Morning10:00 am
Caillou
My Family10:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Hello Doggie11:00 am
WordWorld
Superhero Sheep; Pirate Ship11:30 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
Big Bird; Chirp Flies the Coop12:00 pm
Local Programming

KVRRH
15.1
 All Night Weather Authority
4:00 am
Mike & Molly
The Dress6:00 am
Ultimate Outdoor Adventures TV
6:30 am
Ocean Mysteries With Jeff Corwin
Elephant Seals7:00 am
Ocean Mysteries With Jeff Corwin
Tortuguero National Park7:30 am
Outback Adventures With Tim Faulkner
8:00 am
Rock the Park
Joshua Tree: The Climber's Paradise8:30 am
Rock the Park
Big Bend: Bend but Don't Break9:00 am
Jewels of the Natural World
The Fast-Footed Herds of Africa9:30 am
Wild America
10:00 am
  sports   Fox College Hoops Tip-Off
10:30 am
  sports   College Basketball: Marquette at Providence
Marquette at Providence11:00 am

ANTEN
15.2
The Jack Benny Program
Jack Takes Beaver to the Dentist5:30 am
Father Knows Best
Father's Biography6:00 am
Dennis the Menace
Dennis and the Swing6:30 am
Hazel
Hazel the Matchmaker7:00 am
The Partridge Family
Soul Club7:30 am
Get Wild
Get Wild 1028:00 am
Wild World
Wild World 1028:30 am
All in With Laila Ali
Best of: Race to the End9:00 am
All in With Laila Ali
X-Alps9:30 am
  new   The Wildlife Docs
African Giraffe Rescue10:00 am
The Wildlife Docs
The Primate and the Frog10:30 am
Outback Adventures With Tim Faulkner
Reptiles on the Move11:00 am
Rescue Me With Dr. Lisa
Meet Cheyne and Danielle11:30 am
The Hogan Family
Small Packages12:00 pm
Local Programming

PPB1
16.1
Almanac
5:30 am
This Is America and the World
Zach Cooper, Ph.D. (American Enterprise Institute)6:30 am
Asia Insight
7:00 am
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
Black History Month; Barbara Lee7:30 am
Consuelo Mack WealthTrack
02-22-20198:00 am
Overheard With Evan Smith
Brooklyn Decker, Actress8:30 am
America's Test Kitchen
Episode 19079:00 am
Simply Ming
Jay Hajj9:30 am
Martha Bakes
Apples10:00 am
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Personal Pizza10:30 am
Lidia's Kitchen
Southern Italian Salads11:00 am
Jazzy Vegetarian
Spring Has Sprung11:30 am
Market to Market
12:00 pm
Local Programming

PPB2
16.2
Consuelo Mack WealthTrack
02-22-20195:30 am
  movie   Tales From the Royal Bedchamber
6:00 am
  movie   Tales From the Royal Wardrobe
7:00 am
Victoria & Albert: The Wedding
Episode 18:00 am
Victoria & Albert: The Wedding
Episode 29:00 am
Margaret: The Rebel Princess
10:00 am
Margaret: The Rebel Princess
11:00 am
  movie   Tales From the Royal Bedchamber
12:00 pm

PPB3
16.3
Guthrie: An Inside Look
5:30 am
Almanac
6:00 am
Backroads
Anthony Lamb7:00 am
Prairie Musicians
7:30 am
Rain On Mars
8:00 am
Land of Lakes Choirboys Backstage
9:00 am
Peace Crimes Backstage: The Minnesota 8
9:30 am
Museums Creating Community
10:00 am
Treasures Collected, Treasures Shared
10:30 am
Nordic Roots Primer
11:00 am
Guthrie: An Inside Look
11:30 am
Almanac
12:00 pm

PPB4
16.4
Cyberchase
The Hacker's Challenge5:30 am
WordGirl
Scary With a Side of Butter; Talent Show Tobey6:00 am
Arthur
Pets and Pests; Go Fly a Kite6:30 am
Martha Speaks
Billy Collins Speaks; Milo's Reading Buddy7:00 am
Peg + Cat
Another Train Problem; The Odd Sea7:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Maps; Termite Towers8:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Puffy; The Big Shake8:30 am
Sesame Street
Crafty Friends9:00 am
Super WHY!
The Mixed Up Story9:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Babysitter Blues; Saturday Morning10:00 am
Caillou
My Family10:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Hello Doggie11:00 am
WordWorld
Superhero Sheep; Pirate Ship11:30 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
Big Bird; Chirp Flies the Coop12:00 pm
Local Programming

PPB1
19.1
  new   Couples Court
Baker v. Cradle5:30 am
  new   Justice for All With Cristina Perez
Personal Air Space; Wedding Dress Mishap6:00 am
  new   Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Daniels/Porter v. Johnson6:30 am
Pac-Man and the Ghostly Adventures
7:00 am
Pac-Man and the Ghostly Adventures
7:30 am
Angry Birds
8:00 am
Pink Panther and Pals
8:30 am
Transformers: Cybertron
9:00 am
Oggy & The Coachroaches
9:30 am
  new   Ready, Set, Pet
A New Chapter10:00 am
  new   The Wildlife Docs
The Hippo & the Raven10:30 am
  new   This Old House: Trade School
Secondary Spaces11:00 am
  new   Welcome Home
We Are Family11:30 am
  new   Chicken Soup for the Soul's Animal Tales
Recover and Rescue12:00 pm
Local Programming

PPB2
19.2
Consuelo Mack WealthTrack
02-22-20195:30 am
  movie   Tales From the Royal Bedchamber
6:00 am
  movie   Tales From the Royal Wardrobe
7:00 am
Victoria & Albert: The Wedding
Episode 18:00 am
Victoria & Albert: The Wedding
Episode 29:00 am
Margaret: The Rebel Princess
10:00 am
Margaret: The Rebel Princess
11:00 am
  movie   Tales From the Royal Bedchamber
12:00 pm

PPB3
19.3
Guthrie: An Inside Look
5:30 am
Almanac
6:00 am
Backroads
Anthony Lamb7:00 am
Prairie Musicians
7:30 am
Rain On Mars
8:00 am
Land of Lakes Choirboys Backstage
9:00 am
Peace Crimes Backstage: The Minnesota 8
9:30 am
Museums Creating Community
10:00 am
Treasures Collected, Treasures Shared
10:30 am
Nordic Roots Primer
11:00 am
Guthrie: An Inside Look
11:30 am
Almanac
12:00 pm

PPB4
19.4
Cyberchase
The Hacker's Challenge5:30 am
WordGirl
Scary With a Side of Butter; Talent Show Tobey6:00 am
Arthur
Pets and Pests; Go Fly a Kite6:30 am
Martha Speaks
Billy Collins Speaks; Milo's Reading Buddy7:00 am
Peg + Cat
Another Train Problem; The Odd Sea7:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Maps; Termite Towers8:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Puffy; The Big Shake8:30 am
Sesame Street
Crafty Friends9:00 am
Super WHY!
The Mixed Up Story9:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Babysitter Blues; Saturday Morning10:00 am
Caillou
My Family10:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Hello Doggie11:00 am
WordWorld
Superhero Sheep; Pirate Ship11:30 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
Big Bird; Chirp Flies the Coop12:00 pm
Local Programming

PPB1
25.1
Almanac
5:30 am
This Is America and the World
Zach Cooper, Ph.D. (American Enterprise Institute)6:30 am
Asia Insight
7:00 am
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
Black History Month; Barbara Lee7:30 am
Consuelo Mack WealthTrack
02-22-20198:00 am
Overheard With Evan Smith
Brooklyn Decker, Actress8:30 am
America's Test Kitchen
Episode 19079:00 am
Simply Ming
Jay Hajj9:30 am
Martha Bakes
Apples10:00 am
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Personal Pizza10:30 am
Lidia's Kitchen
Southern Italian Salads11:00 am
Jazzy Vegetarian
Spring Has Sprung11:30 am
Market to Market
12:00 pm
Local Programming

PPB2
25.2
Consuelo Mack WealthTrack
02-22-20195:30 am
  movie   Tales From the Royal Bedchamber
6:00 am
  movie   Tales From the Royal Wardrobe
7:00 am
Victoria & Albert: The Wedding
Episode 18:00 am
Victoria & Albert: The Wedding
Episode 29:00 am
Margaret: The Rebel Princess
10:00 am
Margaret: The Rebel Princess
11:00 am
  movie   Tales From the Royal Bedchamber
12:00 pm

PPB3
25.3
Guthrie: An Inside Look
5:30 am
Almanac
6:00 am
Backroads
Anthony Lamb7:00 am
Prairie Musicians
7:30 am
Rain On Mars
8:00 am
Land of Lakes Choirboys Backstage
9:00 am
Peace Crimes Backstage: The Minnesota 8
9:30 am
Museums Creating Community
10:00 am
Treasures Collected, Treasures Shared
10:30 am
Nordic Roots Primer
11:00 am
Guthrie: An Inside Look
11:30 am
Almanac
12:00 pm

PPB4
25.4
Cyberchase
The Hacker's Challenge5:30 am
WordGirl
Scary With a Side of Butter; Talent Show Tobey6:00 am
Arthur
Pets and Pests; Go Fly a Kite6:30 am
Martha Speaks
Billy Collins Speaks; Milo's Reading Buddy7:00 am
Peg + Cat
Another Train Problem; The Odd Sea7:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Maps; Termite Towers8:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Puffy; The Big Shake8:30 am
Sesame Street
Crafty Friends9:00 am
Super WHY!
The Mixed Up Story9:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Babysitter Blues; Saturday Morning10:00 am
Caillou
My Family10:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Hello Doggie11:00 am
WordWorld
Superhero Sheep; Pirate Ship11:30 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
Big Bird; Chirp Flies the Coop12:00 pm
Local Programming

KCPM
27.1
 Shepherd's Chapel
12:00 am
Missing
Choosing a Child-friendly ISP; Dealing With Strangers; Maintaining Current Photos and Descriptions7:00 am
Hot Products
7:30 am
Hot Products
8:00 am
Hot Products
8:30 am
Designing Spaces
9:00 am
To Be Announced
9:30 am
  new   Ron Hazelton's HouseCalls
02-18-201910:00 am
Home Ideas
10:30 am
To Be Announced
11:00 am
Hot Products
11:30 am
  movie   KCPO Saturday Matinee 
12:00 pm

K28MA-CD
28.1
Animal Rescue
An Injured Turtle Is Fitted a Unique Cast to Repair Its Shell; Rescuing an Elk Stuck in a Canal; Accidental Poisoning5:30 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Judge Judy
6:30 am
  new   CBS This Morning
02-23-20197:00 am
Lucky Dog
9:00 am
Dr. Chris Pet Vet
9:30 am
The Henry Ford's Innovation Nation
10:00 am
  new   Pet Vet Dream Team
10:30 am
Paid Programming
11:00 am
Paid Programming
11:30 am
  sports   Inside College Basketball
02-23-201912:00 pm
Local Programming

K28MA-CD2
28.2
Paid Programming
5:30 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Paid Programming
6:30 am
Paid Programming
7:00 am
Paid Programming
7:30 am
  new   Ready, Set, Pet
A New Chapter8:00 am
  new   The Wildlife Docs
The Hippo & the Raven8:30 am
  new   This Old House: Trade School
Secondary Spaces9:00 am
  new   Welcome Home
We Are Family9:30 am
  new   Chicken Soup for the Soul's Animal Tales
Recover and Rescue10:00 am
  new   Did I Mention Invention?
Fire Gel10:30 am
Campmeeting Inspirational Ministries
11:00 am
Made in Hollywood
12:00 pm
Local Programming

K28MA-CD3
28.3
The Adventures of Superman
Mystery in Wax5:30 am
Batman
The Thirteenth Hat6:00 am
Batman
Batman Stands Pat6:30 am
The Greatest American Hero
The Resurrection of Carlini7:00 am
The Greatest American Hero
The Newlywed Game8:00 am
The Greatest American Hero
Heaven Is in Your Genes9:00 am
MacGyver
Deadly Dreams10:00 am
MacGyver
Ma Dalton11:00 am
MacGyver
Cleo Rocks12:00 pm

K30LR
30.1
Animal Rescue
An Injured Turtle Is Fitted a Unique Cast to Repair Its Shell; Rescuing an Elk Stuck in a Canal; Accidental Poisoning5:30 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Judge Judy
6:30 am
  new   CBS This Morning
02-23-20197:00 am
Lucky Dog
9:00 am
Dr. Chris Pet Vet
9:30 am
The Henry Ford's Innovation Nation
10:00 am
  new   Pet Vet Dream Team
10:30 am
Paid Programming
11:00 am
Paid Programming
11:30 am
  sports   Inside College Basketball
02-23-201912:00 pm
Local Programming

K30LR
30.2
Paid Programming
5:30 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Paid Programming
6:30 am
Paid Programming
7:00 am
Paid Programming
7:30 am
  new   Ready, Set, Pet
A New Chapter8:00 am
  new   The Wildlife Docs
The Hippo & the Raven8:30 am
  new   This Old House: Trade School
Secondary Spaces9:00 am
  new   Welcome Home
We Are Family9:30 am
  new   Chicken Soup for the Soul's Animal Tales
Recover and Rescue10:00 am
  new   Did I Mention Invention?
Fire Gel10:30 am
Campmeeting Inspirational Ministries
11:00 am
Made in Hollywood
12:00 pm
Local Programming

K30LR
30.3
The Adventures of Superman
Mystery in Wax5:30 am
Batman
The Thirteenth Hat6:00 am
Batman
Batman Stands Pat6:30 am
The Greatest American Hero
The Resurrection of Carlini7:00 am
The Greatest American Hero
The Newlywed Game8:00 am
The Greatest American Hero
Heaven Is in Your Genes9:00 am
MacGyver
Deadly Dreams10:00 am
MacGyver
Ma Dalton11:00 am
MacGyver
Cleo Rocks12:00 pm

K49FA-D
49.1
Splash and Bubbles
Guess Who?; Sleepless Sleepover5:30 am
Sesame Street
A Very Sesame Street6:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
A New Friend at School; A New Friend at the Playground6:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Dancing Shoes; No Honking7:00 am
Curious George
Junky Monkey; Jumpy Warms Up7:30 am
Let's Go Luna!
She is the Moon of Moons; Beats of Beijing8:00 am
Nature Cat
Snow Way to Keep Warm; So You Think You Know Nature8:30 am
Expeditions With Patrick McMillan
Jocassee – The Jewel of the Escarpment9:00 am
Curious Traveler
Curious Dublin9:30 am
Almanac: At the Capitol
10:00 am
Farm Connections
10:30 am
America's Heartland
Episode 131011:00 am
Ag PhD
11:30 am
Market to Market
12:00 pm
Local Programming

K49FA-D2
49.2
Rudy Maxa's World
Nova Scotia & Newfoundland5:30 am
New Scandinavian Cooking
A Taste of Winter6:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Splendor of Winter6:30 am
Travelscope
New Brunswick, Canada7:00 am
Art Wolfe's Travels to the Edge
Japan: Hokkaido and Honshu7:30 am
In the Americas With David Yetman
Winter in the Caldera: January in the Yellowstone Hotspot8:00 am
Equitrekking
Equitrekking Alberta8:30 am
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Tribal Existence, Part 39:00 am
New Scandinavian Cooking
Food for a Polar Expedition9:30 am
Rudy Maxa's World
Hokkaido10:00 am
Family Travel With Colleen Kelly
Quebec City, Canada - Winter Carnival, Dog Sledding and the Famous Ice Hotel10:30 am
P. Allen Smith's Garden Home
Lessons from the Past11:00 am
Growing a Greener World
Waking Up the Garden Farm (Atlanta, GA)11:30 am
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Pasta in a Pan12:00 pm
Local Programming

K49FA-D3
49.3
Guthrie: An Inside Look
5:30 am
Almanac
6:00 am
Backroads
Anthony Lamb7:00 am
Prairie Musicians
7:30 am
Rain On Mars
8:00 am
Land of Lakes Choirboys Backstage
9:00 am
Peace Crimes Backstage: The Minnesota 8
9:30 am
Museums Creating Community
10:00 am
Treasures Collected, Treasures Shared
10:30 am
Nordic Roots Primer
11:00 am
Guthrie: An Inside Look
11:30 am
Almanac
12:00 pm

K49FA-D4
49.4
Consuelo Mack WealthTrack
02-22-20195:30 am
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
Black History Month; Barbara Lee6:00 am
Washington Week
02-22-20196:30 am
Margaret: The Rebel Princess
7:00 am
American Experience
Sealab: American Experience8:00 am
Space Men: American Experience
9:00 am
Consuelo Mack WealthTrack
02-22-201910:00 am
Second Opinion
Knee Replacement10:30 am
POV
Minding the Gap11:00 am
Local Programming

K49FAD5
49.5
Cyberchase
The Hacker's Challenge5:30 am
WordGirl
Scary With a Side of Butter; Talent Show Tobey6:00 am
Arthur
Pets and Pests; Go Fly a Kite6:30 am
Martha Speaks
Billy Collins Speaks; Milo's Reading Buddy7:00 am
Peg + Cat
Another Train Problem; The Odd Sea7:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Maps; Termite Towers8:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Puffy; The Big Shake8:30 am
Sesame Street
Crafty Friends9:00 am
Super WHY!
The Mixed Up Story9:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Babysitter Blues; Saturday Morning10:00 am
Caillou
My Family10:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Hello Doggie11:00 am
WordWorld
Superhero Sheep; Pirate Ship11:30 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
Big Bird; Chirp Flies the Coop12:00 pm
Local Programming



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows America's TV listings for this zip code! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight with an antenna. In fact, every TV series and TV show you see here can be watched for free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on TV over the next 4 hours. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Fargo-Valley City Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com