Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Page, ND 58064  

CARTOONS MOVIES SPORTS NEWS REALITY TV CRIME COMEDY FAMILY DRAMA Refresh Listings

                              9:30 am               10:00 am               10:30 am               11:00 am               11:30 am               12:00 pm               12:30 pm               1:00 pm               1:30 pm               2:00 pm               2:30 pm               3:00 pm               3:30 pm               4:00 pm               4:30 pm               5:00 pm               5:30 pm               

PPB1
2.1
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pink Love; Duocorn9:30 am
Sesame Street
Elmo's Factory10:00 am
Super WHY!
Landon's Circus Adventure10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Beating the Heat; Flowers for Mom11:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Robin Hood Problem; The Owl and the Pussycat Problem11:30 am
Splash and Bubbles
My Son, the Frogfish; A Day for Papa12:00 pm
Martha Speaks
Martha in the Hold; Get Along, Little Doggies12:30 pm
Curious George
Feeling Antsy; Maple Monkey Madness1:00 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Where's Luna?; Pulling Strings1:30 pm
Molly of Denali
First Fish; A-Maze-Ing Snow2:00 pm
Nature Cat
There's Gold in Them That Hills; Nature Cat and Mr. Hide2:30 pm
Ready Jet Go!
Moon Circus Every Day Is Earth Day3:00 pm
Arthur
Francine and the Soccer Spy; Sue Ellen and the Last Page3:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Snowy Owl Invasion4:00 pm
Odd Squad
Odd Outbreak; The Perfect Lunch4:30 pm
  new   BBC World News America
5:00 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour 
09-16-20195:30 pm

PPB2
2.2
Woodsmith Shop
Tray Centerpiece Table Saw Sleds9:30 am
Painting With Wilson Bickford
Bird on a Fence, Part 210:00 am
Painting With Paulson
Golden Retreat Part II10:30 am
America's Test Kitchen
Episode 191611:00 am
Simply Ming
On the Road – Cologne11:30 am
Sara's Weeknight Meals
High 5: 5-Ingredient Mains12:00 pm
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Kitchen
The Ubiquitous Eggplant12:30 pm
Fons & Porter's Love of Quilting
Trellis1:00 pm
Fresh Quilting
Design Play1:30 pm
Make It Artsy
Everything Old is New Again2:00 pm
It's Sew Easy
Expert Alterations2:30 pm
Sit and Be Fit
Neuromuscular Coordination3:00 pm
Growing Bolder
3:30 pm
Start Up
Mobility Designed4:00 pm
EcoSense for Living
Power Pioneers - Reducing Our Carbon Footprint4:30 pm
Prairie Pulse
5:00 pm
Prairie Pulse
5:30 pm

PPB3
2.3
Native Report
Season 13, Episode 89:30 am
  movie   Men in the Arena
10:00 am
Minnetonka to Ghana: Bridging an Ocean With Education
11:30 am
Prairie Yard & Garden
12:00 pm
Off 90
12:30 pm
MN Original
Iris Shiraishi + Nicolas Carter1:00 pm
Around the Corner With John McGivern
1:30 pm
First Speakers: Restoring the Ojibwe Language
2:00 pm
Native Report
3:00 pm
Native Report
Season 13, Episode 83:30 pm
  movie   Men in the Arena
4:00 pm
Minnetonka to Ghana: Bridging an Ocean With Education
5:30 pm

PPB4
2.4
Super WHY!
The Ugly Duckling: Becoming a Swan9:30 am
WordWorld
Play Ball; M Is for Map10:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
I Only Have Eyespots for You; Double Bubbles10:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
The Rolie Polie11:00 am
Caillou
Caillou's Toy Trouble11:30 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
Under Duck; All Fall Down12:00 pm
Martha Speaks
TD and the Steak Tree; TD and Martha Gopher Broke12:30 pm
Sesame Street
Elmo's Factory1:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Margaret's Birthday Buddy; Margaret's Birthday Party1:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Birthday; Daniel's Picnic2:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Sand Palace; Zoo Day2:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Tough Enough; How Cool Is Coral?3:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
The Egg Stealer; To the Grandparents' Nest We Go!3:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Speaking Wigglewalker; London Frog4:00 pm
Nature Cat
Bunyan Trouble; Foggy Feat4:30 pm
Nature Cat
Playground-Palooza; Small But Big5:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Stuck on Sharks5:30 pm

COZIBPHD
4.1
 Columbo
The Most Crucial Game9:00 am
Adam-12
...So This Little Guy Goes Into This Bar, and...10:30 am
Adam-12
Log 15---Exactly One Hundred Yards11:00 am
Adam-12
Log 153---Find Me a Needle11:30 am
Emergency
Inventions12:00 pm
Murder, She Wrote
Dear Deadly1:00 pm
Murder, She Wrote
The Murder Channel2:00 pm
Murder, She Wrote
Fatal Paradise3:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Gambini the Great4:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
The Legend of Black Jake5:00 pm

BEK+E
4.2
 BEK Sports Network 
12:00 am

GRIT
4.3
 Laramie
Drifter's Gold9:00 am
Laramie
.45 Calibre10:00 am
Death Valley Days
A Matter of Honor11:00 am
Death Valley Days
The Breaking Point11:30 am
Laramie
Two for the Gallows12:00 pm
Laramie
Mark of the Manhunters1:00 pm
  movie   Firecreek
2:00 pm
  movie   The Far Country 
4:30 pm

ESCAPE
4.4
 Boston Legal
Men to Boys9:00 am
Without a Trace
Odds or Evens10:00 am
Without a Trace
The Stranger11:00 am
Without a Trace
The Little Things12:00 pm
American Greed
Wild West Rip-Off1:00 pm
American Greed
Union Bu$ter; The Fool's Gold2:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
3:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
4:00 pm
The FBI Files
Robin the Hood5:00 pm

GET TV
4.10
The Steve Harvey Show
The Negotiator9:30 am
Good Times
The House Guest10:00 am
Sanford and Son
Brother, Can You Spare an Act?10:30 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Plague11:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Redemption12:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Codename: Dragonfly1:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
A Silent Cry2:00 pm
Rescue 911
Heart Attack Car Save; Runaway Box Cars3:00 pm
Rescue 911
911 Hidden Phone; Swamp Save3:30 pm
Rescue 911
911 Chatty Burglar; Heimlich Brothers4:00 pm
Rescue 911
Oakland Docu; Running Senior Save4:30 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Duct Soup5:00 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Cleveland Calendar Girls5:30 pm

KRDKDT11
4.11
Local Programming Tansi Nehiyawetan
Clothing10:30 am
Wapos Bay
The Hardest Lesson11:00 am
Art Zone
11:30 am
Finding Our Talk
Mi'gmaq12:00 pm
Cooking With the Wolfman
12:30 pm
Creative Native
1:00 pm
First Talk
1:30 pm
  movie   Kaha:wi - The Cycle of Life
2:00 pm
Local Programming underEXPOSED
Hot Shots3:30 pm
Working It Out Together
Looking Back, Moving Forward4:00 pm
From the Spirit
Daniel Crane4:30 pm
Native Planet
Mexico5:00 pm

JEWELRYTV
4.12
  new    Jewel School - Jewelry Making
9:00 am
  new   Bella Luce Jewelry Sale & Clearance
11:00 am
  new   Artisan of Bali Jewelry Sale and Clearance
1:00 pm
  new   Silver Jewelry Sale and Clearance
3:00 pm
  new   Diamond Jewelry Sale and Clearance 
5:00 pm

BOUNCE
4.5
Judge Joe Brown
9:30 am
Law & Order
Precious10:00 am
Law & Order
Virtue11:00 am
Law & Order
Scoundrels12:00 pm
Living Single
Crappy Birthday1:00 pm
  movie   Showtime
1:30 pm
  movie   Eraser
3:30 pm

LAFFTV
4.6
Night Court
Once in Love with Harry9:30 am
Home Improvement
Mark's Big Break10:00 am
Home Improvement
Young at Heart10:30 am
Home Improvement
Love's Labor Lost11:00 am
Home Improvement
Love's Labor Lost11:30 am
Night Court
Quadrangle of Love12:00 pm
Night Court
Wonder Drugs12:30 pm
Night Court
Some Like It Hot1:00 pm
Night Court
Harry and the Rock Star1:30 pm
The Drew Carey Show
Rich Woman, Poor Man2:00 pm
The Drew Carey Show
What Women Don't Want2:30 pm
The Drew Carey Show
Look Mom, One Hand!3:00 pm
The Drew Carey Show
The Eagle Has Landed3:30 pm
That '70s Show
Time Is on My Side4:00 pm
That '70s Show
Let's Spend the Night Together4:30 pm
According to Jim
Safety Last5:00 pm
According to Jim
The Perfect Fight5:30 pm

COMET
4.7
  movie    The Man from Planet X
9:00 am
  movie   The Barbarians
11:00 am
  movie   Tank Girl
1:00 pm
  movie   Killer Klowns from Outer Space
3:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Scorched Earth5:00 pm

KRDKDT8
4.8
 Court TV Live
8:00 am
Court TV Live
11:00 am
Court TV Live
2:00 pm
Closing Arguments 
5:00 pm

QUEST
4.9
 Modern Marvels
Mt. Rushmore9:00 am
Modern Marvels
Pacific Coast Highway10:00 am
Auction Kings
Torture, Trains, and a Tiny Sword11:00 am
Auction Kings
Blow Gun; Wooden Harley11:30 am
Only in America With Larry the Cable Guy
Larry Is a Logger12:00 pm
Only in America With Larry the Cable Guy
Larry Beefs Up1:00 pm
How the States Got Their Shapes
City vs. Country2:00 pm
How the States Got Their Shapes
Midwest vs. the Rest2:30 pm
How the States Got Their Shapes
Living On The Edge3:00 pm
Factory Made
Plastic Bags, American Flags, Fire Axes, Pocket Screwdrivers4:00 pm
Factory Made
Vinyl Records, Wire Baskets, Compasses, Aluminum Cans4:30 pm
Modern Marvels
Panama Canal5:00 pm

WDAYH
6.1
 Live With Kelly and Ryan
09-16-20199:00 am
The View
10:00 am
Rachael Ray
11:00 am
  new   GMA3: Strahan, Sara & Keke
12:00 pm
  new   General Hospital
09-16-20191:00 pm
  new   Tamron Hall
09-16-20192:00 pm
The Dr. Oz Show
3:00 pm
  new   WDAY News at 4
4:00 pm
Inside Edition
4:30 pm
  new   WDAY NEWS @ 5
5:00 pm
  new   ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
5:30 pm

JN
6.2
 New Detectives
Deadly Aim9:00 am
New Detectives
Stolen Identity10:00 am
New Detectives
Silent Witness11:00 am
Fatal Encounters
A Mother's Nightmare12:00 pm
Fatal Encounters
The Sausage King1:00 pm
Fatal Encounters
A Killer Night in Brooklyn2:00 pm
Solved
Poisoned by Love3:00 pm
Solved
Lost Decades4:00 pm
I, Detective
The Ties That Bind5:00 pm
I, Detective
Family Ties5:30 pm

WDAYW
6.3
Jack Hanna's Animal Adventures
Forever Everglades9:30 am
Jack Hanna's Animal Adventures
Wild Enrichment10:00 am
Jack Hanna's Animal Adventures
Sea of Cortez10:30 am
Paid Program
11:00 am
Paid Program
11:30 am
Battle of Flowers Parade
12:00 pm
Paid Program
1:00 pm
Paid Program
1:30 pm
  movie   Match Point
2:00 pm
P. Allen Smith Garden Style
Containers, Containers, Containers4:30 pm
Paid Program
5:00 pm
AG Week
5:30 pm

WDAY4
6.4
 Law & Order: Criminal Intent
In the Wee Small Hours9:00 am
Criminal Minds
Collision Course10:00 am
Criminal Minds
Assistance Is Futile11:00 am
Criminal Minds
Hell's Kitchen12:00 pm
Criminal Minds
True North1:00 pm
Criminal Minds
The Capilanos2:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Mayhem3:00 pm
Criminal Minds
The Angel Maker4:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Minimal Loss5:00 pm

KJRRHD
7.1
Family Feud
09-16-20199:30 am
2 Broke Girls
And the Rock Me on the Dais10:00 am
Modern Family
Yard Sale10:30 am
  new   Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Smith v Lewis11:00 am
  new   Divorce Court
Paw'lla Lawrence v. Keith Lawrence11:30 am
  new   The People's Court
09-16-201912:00 pm
America Says
Boy-Banders vs. Bingo Players1:00 pm
America Says
Tenants vs. Mom Club1:30 pm
  new   Access Daily
09-16-20192:00 pm
  new   DailyMailTV
09-16-20193:00 pm
  new   DailyMailTV
09-16-20193:30 pm
Mom
4:00 pm
Last Man Standing
College Girl4:30 pm
Family Feud
09-18-20175:00 pm
Family Feud
09-18-20175:30 pm

ANTEN
7.2
Dennis the Menace
Woodman, Spare That Tree9:30 am
Hazel
Everybody's Thankful but Us Turkeys10:00 am
Hazel
Winter Wonderland10:30 am
The Partridge Family
Hel-l-l-p11:00 am
The Partridge Family
Promise Her Anything but Give Her Punch11:30 am
I Dream of Jeannie
Jeannie and the Marriage Caper12:00 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
G.I. Jeannie12:30 pm
Bewitched
Santa Comes to Visit and Stays and Stays1:00 pm
Bewitched
Samantha's Better Halves1:30 pm
Welcome Back, Kotter
The Reunion2:00 pm
What's Happening!!
First Class Coach2:30 pm
Benson
Double Date, er, Double Date3:00 pm
227
We the People3:30 pm
227
Redecorating Blues4:00 pm
Gimme a Break!
Grandpa Robs a Bank4:30 pm
Maude
The Case of the Broken Bowl5:00 pm
Maude
Walter's Stigma5:30 pm

WDAZH
8.1
 Live With Kelly and Ryan
09-16-20199:00 am
The View
10:00 am
Rachael Ray
11:00 am
  new   GMA3: Strahan, Sara & Keke
12:00 pm
  new   General Hospital
09-16-20191:00 pm
  new   Tamron Hall
09-16-20192:00 pm
The Dr. Oz Show
3:00 pm
  new   WDAY News at 4
4:00 pm
Inside Edition
4:30 pm
  new   WDAY NEWS @ 5
5:00 pm
  new   ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
5:30 pm

WDAZ2
8.2
 New Detectives
Deadly Aim9:00 am
New Detectives
Stolen Identity10:00 am
New Detectives
Silent Witness11:00 am
Fatal Encounters
A Mother's Nightmare12:00 pm
Fatal Encounters
The Sausage King1:00 pm
Fatal Encounters
A Killer Night in Brooklyn2:00 pm
Solved
Poisoned by Love3:00 pm
Solved
Lost Decades4:00 pm
I, Detective
The Ties That Bind5:00 pm
I, Detective
Family Ties5:30 pm

WDAZ3
8.3
Jack Hanna's Animal Adventures
Forever Everglades9:30 am
Jack Hanna's Animal Adventures
Wild Enrichment10:00 am
Jack Hanna's Animal Adventures
Sea of Cortez10:30 am
Paid Program
11:00 am
Paid Program
11:30 am
Battle of Flowers Parade
12:00 pm
Paid Program
1:00 pm
Paid Program
1:30 pm
  movie   Match Point
2:00 pm
P. Allen Smith Garden Style
Containers, Containers, Containers4:30 pm
Paid Program
5:00 pm
AG Week
5:30 pm

WDAZ4
8.4
 Law & Order: Criminal Intent
In the Wee Small Hours9:00 am
Criminal Minds
Collision Course10:00 am
Criminal Minds
Assistance Is Futile11:00 am
Criminal Minds
Hell's Kitchen12:00 pm
Criminal Minds
True North1:00 pm
Criminal Minds
The Capilanos2:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Mayhem3:00 pm
Criminal Minds
The Angel Maker4:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Minimal Loss5:00 pm

K38NP1
9.1
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Something Special for Dad; I Love You, Mom9:30 am
Sesame Street
Elmo's Factory10:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Topsy Turvy Day; Clifford's Charm School10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Beating the Heat; Flowers for Mom11:00 am
Yoga in Practice
Breathing Into Awareness11:30 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Connective Tissue12:00 pm
This American Land
Red Snapper, Habitat for Birds, Water Quality for Kids12:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pink Love; Duocorn1:00 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Where's Luna?; Pulling Strings1:30 pm
Nature Cat
There's Gold in Them That Hills; Nature Cat and Mr. Hide2:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Tenrec Treasure Hunt2:30 pm
Molly of Denali
First Fish; A-Maze-Ing Snow3:00 pm
Odd Squad
Odd Outbreak; The Perfect Lunch3:30 pm
Odd Squad
Orchid's Almost Half Hour Talent Show; The Perfect Score4:00 pm
Cyberchase
Back to Canalia's Future4:30 pm
Arthur
April 9th5:00 pm
  new   BBC World News America
5:30 pm

K38NP2
9.2
Local Programming Tansi Nehiyawetan
Clothing10:30 am
Wapos Bay
The Hardest Lesson11:00 am
Art Zone
11:30 am
Finding Our Talk
Mi'gmaq12:00 pm
Cooking With the Wolfman
12:30 pm
Creative Native
1:00 pm
First Talk
1:30 pm
  movie   Kaha:wi - The Cycle of Life
2:00 pm
Local Programming underEXPOSED
Hot Shots3:30 pm
Working It Out Together
Looking Back, Moving Forward4:00 pm
From the Spirit
Daniel Crane4:30 pm
Native Planet
Mexico5:00 pm

K38NP3
9.3
Super WHY!
The Ugly Duckling: Becoming a Swan9:30 am
WordWorld
Play Ball; M Is for Map10:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
I Only Have Eyespots for You; Double Bubbles10:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
The Rolie Polie11:00 am
Caillou
Caillou's Toy Trouble11:30 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
Under Duck; All Fall Down12:00 pm
Martha Speaks
TD and the Steak Tree; TD and Martha Gopher Broke12:30 pm
Sesame Street
Elmo's Factory1:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Margaret's Birthday Buddy; Margaret's Birthday Party1:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Birthday; Daniel's Picnic2:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Sand Palace; Zoo Day2:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Tough Enough; How Cool Is Coral?3:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
The Egg Stealer; To the Grandparents' Nest We Go!3:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Speaking Wigglewalker; London Frog4:00 pm
Nature Cat
Bunyan Trouble; Foggy Feat4:30 pm
Nature Cat
Playground-Palooza; Small But Big5:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Stuck on Sharks5:30 pm

K38NP4
9.4
American Woodshop
Shaker-Inspired Wall Rack9:30 am
P. Allen Smith's Garden Home
Super Foods; Super Recipes10:00 am
Beads, Baubles, and Jewels
Southwest10:30 am
Quilting Arts
Drawing11:00 am
Wyland's Art Studio
Bald Eagle11:30 am
Bringing It Home With Laura McIntosh
Brussels Sprouts12:00 pm
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Kitchen
St. Joseph's Day12:30 pm
Jazzy Vegetarian
Good Morning Fiesta1:00 pm
Iowa Ingredient
Episode 1291:30 pm
Tennessee Crossroads
Episode 32:00 pm
Travelscope
Victoria, Australia2:30 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Venice and Its Lagoon3:00 pm
American Woodshop
Shaker-Inspired Wall Rack3:30 pm
P. Allen Smith's Garden Home
Super Foods; Super Recipes4:00 pm
Beads, Baubles, and Jewels
Southwest4:30 pm
This Old House
Roger's Nod to Sod5:00 pm
Mexico: One Plate at a Time With Rick Bayless
Always time for Tacos5:30 pm

K38NP5
9.5
A Chef's Life
WANTED: Broccoli9:30 am
NOVA
Treasures of the Earth: Gems10:00 am
Animal Babies: First Year on Earth
New Frontiers11:00 am
Magical Land of Oz
Human12:00 pm
POV
Grit1:00 pm
Washington Week
09-13-20192:00 pm
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
09-13-20192:30 pm
Country Music: Live at the Ryman
3:00 pm
Magical Land of Oz
Human5:00 pm

K38NP6
9.6
Native Report
Season 13, Episode 89:30 am
  movie   Men in the Arena
10:00 am
Minnetonka to Ghana: Bridging an Ocean With Education
11:30 am
Prairie Yard & Garden
12:00 pm
Off 90
12:30 pm
MN Original
Iris Shiraishi + Nicolas Carter1:00 pm
Around the Corner With John McGivern
1:30 pm
First Speakers: Restoring the Ojibwe Language
2:00 pm
Native Report
3:00 pm
Native Report
Season 13, Episode 83:30 pm
  movie   Men in the Arena
4:00 pm
Minnetonka to Ghana: Bridging an Ocean With Education
5:30 pm

KBRRD
10.1
Family Feud
09-16-20199:30 am
2 Broke Girls
And the Rock Me on the Dais10:00 am
Modern Family
Yard Sale10:30 am
  new   Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Smith v Lewis11:00 am
  new   Divorce Court
Paw'lla Lawrence v. Keith Lawrence11:30 am
  new   The People's Court
09-16-201912:00 pm
America Says
Boy-Banders vs. Bingo Players1:00 pm
America Says
Tenants vs. Mom Club1:30 pm
  new   Access Daily
09-16-20192:00 pm
  new   DailyMailTV
09-16-20193:00 pm
  new   DailyMailTV
09-16-20193:30 pm
Mom
4:00 pm
Last Man Standing
College Girl4:30 pm
Family Feud
09-18-20175:00 pm
Family Feud
09-18-20175:30 pm

ANTEN
10.2
Dennis the Menace
Woodman, Spare That Tree9:30 am
Hazel
Everybody's Thankful but Us Turkeys10:00 am
Hazel
Winter Wonderland10:30 am
The Partridge Family
Hel-l-l-p11:00 am
The Partridge Family
Promise Her Anything but Give Her Punch11:30 am
I Dream of Jeannie
Jeannie and the Marriage Caper12:00 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
G.I. Jeannie12:30 pm
Bewitched
Santa Comes to Visit and Stays and Stays1:00 pm
Bewitched
Samantha's Better Halves1:30 pm
Welcome Back, Kotter
The Reunion2:00 pm
What's Happening!!
First Class Coach2:30 pm
Benson
Double Date, er, Double Date3:00 pm
227
We the People3:30 pm
227
Redecorating Blues4:00 pm
Gimme a Break!
Grandpa Robs a Bank4:30 pm
Maude
The Case of the Broken Bowl5:00 pm
Maude
Walter's Stigma5:30 pm

KVLYD
11.1
 North Dakota Today
9:00 am
  new   Today 3rd Hour
09-16-201910:00 am
  new   Today with Hoda & Jenna
09-16-201911:00 am
  new   Days of Our Lives
09-16-201912:00 pm
Judge Judy
1:00 pm
Judge Judy
1:30 pm
Caught in Providence
05-13-20192:00 pm
Caught in Providence
10-29-20182:30 pm
  new   The Ellen DeGeneres Show
Kelly Clarkson3:00 pm
Dr. Phil
4:00 pm
  new   Valley News Live @ 5
5:00 pm
  new   NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
5:30 pm

KVLY2
11.2
Paid Program
9:30 am
The Price Is Right
05-27-201910:00 am
  new   The Young and the Restless
09-16-201911:00 am
  new   Valley News Live @ Noon
12:00 pm
  new   The Bold and the Beautiful
09-16-201912:30 pm
The Talk
1:00 pm
Let's Make a Deal
02-25-20192:00 pm
  new   Hot Bench
09-16-20193:00 pm
  new   Hot Bench
09-16-20193:30 pm
  new   Judge Judy
09-16-20194:00 pm
  new   Judge Judy
09-16-20194:30 pm
Jeopardy!
09-16-20195:00 pm
  new   Valley News Live @ 5:30
5:30 pm

MeTV
11.3
 Matlock
The Game Show9:00 am
Diagnosis Murder
You Can Call Me Johnson10:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
The Last Round11:00 am
Gunsmoke
O'Quillian12:00 pm
Bonanza
Four Sisters From Boston1:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Face of Yesterday2:00 pm
The Rifleman
Closer than a Brother2:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Charles Avery Story3:00 pm
Charlie's Angels
Stuntwomen Angels4:00 pm
Mama's Family
Very Dirty Dancing5:00 pm
The Jeffersons
Not So Dearly Beloved5:30 pm

KVLY
11.4
 The High Chaparral
Jelks9:00 am
Nash Bridges
Recover Me10:00 am
Nash Bridges
Something Borrowed11:00 am
Nash Bridges
Out of Miami12:00 pm
Nash Bridges
The Partner1:00 pm
Nash Bridges
Blood Bots2:00 pm
Nash Bridges
Quack Fever3:00 pm
Nash Bridges
Kill Joy4:00 pm
Nash Bridges
Change Up5:00 pm

KVRR
12.1
Family Feud
09-16-20199:30 am
2 Broke Girls
And the Rock Me on the Dais10:00 am
Modern Family
Yard Sale10:30 am
  new   Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Smith v Lewis11:00 am
  new   Divorce Court
Paw'lla Lawrence v. Keith Lawrence11:30 am
  new   The People's Court
09-16-201912:00 pm
America Says
Boy-Banders vs. Bingo Players1:00 pm
America Says
Tenants vs. Mom Club1:30 pm
  new   Access Daily
09-16-20192:00 pm
  new   DailyMailTV
09-16-20193:00 pm
  new   DailyMailTV
09-16-20193:30 pm
Mom
4:00 pm
Last Man Standing
College Girl4:30 pm
Family Feud
09-18-20175:00 pm
Family Feud
09-18-20175:30 pm

ANTEN
12.2
Dennis the Menace
Woodman, Spare That Tree9:30 am
Hazel
Everybody's Thankful but Us Turkeys10:00 am
Hazel
Winter Wonderland10:30 am
The Partridge Family
Hel-l-l-p11:00 am
The Partridge Family
Promise Her Anything but Give Her Punch11:30 am
I Dream of Jeannie
Jeannie and the Marriage Caper12:00 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
G.I. Jeannie12:30 pm
Bewitched
Santa Comes to Visit and Stays and Stays1:00 pm
Bewitched
Samantha's Better Halves1:30 pm
Welcome Back, Kotter
The Reunion2:00 pm
What's Happening!!
First Class Coach2:30 pm
Benson
Double Date, er, Double Date3:00 pm
227
We the People3:30 pm
227
Redecorating Blues4:00 pm
Gimme a Break!
Grandpa Robs a Bank4:30 pm
Maude
The Case of the Broken Bowl5:00 pm
Maude
Walter's Stigma5:30 pm

PPB1
13.1
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pink Love; Duocorn9:30 am
Sesame Street
Elmo's Factory10:00 am
Super WHY!
Landon's Circus Adventure10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Beating the Heat; Flowers for Mom11:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Robin Hood Problem; The Owl and the Pussycat Problem11:30 am
Splash and Bubbles
My Son, the Frogfish; A Day for Papa12:00 pm
Martha Speaks
Martha in the Hold; Get Along, Little Doggies12:30 pm
Curious George
Feeling Antsy; Maple Monkey Madness1:00 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Where's Luna?; Pulling Strings1:30 pm
Molly of Denali
First Fish; A-Maze-Ing Snow2:00 pm
Nature Cat
There's Gold in Them That Hills; Nature Cat and Mr. Hide2:30 pm
Ready Jet Go!
Moon Circus Every Day Is Earth Day3:00 pm
Arthur
Francine and the Soccer Spy; Sue Ellen and the Last Page3:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Snowy Owl Invasion4:00 pm
Odd Squad
Odd Outbreak; The Perfect Lunch4:30 pm
  new   BBC World News America
5:00 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour 
09-16-20195:30 pm

PPB2
13.2
Woodsmith Shop
Tray Centerpiece Table Saw Sleds9:30 am
Painting With Wilson Bickford
Bird on a Fence, Part 210:00 am
Painting With Paulson
Golden Retreat Part II10:30 am
America's Test Kitchen
Episode 191611:00 am
Simply Ming
On the Road – Cologne11:30 am
Sara's Weeknight Meals
High 5: 5-Ingredient Mains12:00 pm
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Kitchen
The Ubiquitous Eggplant12:30 pm
Fons & Porter's Love of Quilting
Trellis1:00 pm
Fresh Quilting
Design Play1:30 pm
Make It Artsy
Everything Old is New Again2:00 pm
It's Sew Easy
Expert Alterations2:30 pm
Sit and Be Fit
Neuromuscular Coordination3:00 pm
Growing Bolder
3:30 pm
Start Up
Mobility Designed4:00 pm
EcoSense for Living
Power Pioneers - Reducing Our Carbon Footprint4:30 pm
Prairie Pulse
5:00 pm
Prairie Pulse
5:30 pm

PPB3
13.3
Native Report
Season 13, Episode 89:30 am
  movie   Men in the Arena
10:00 am
Minnetonka to Ghana: Bridging an Ocean With Education
11:30 am
Prairie Yard & Garden
12:00 pm
Off 90
12:30 pm
MN Original
Iris Shiraishi + Nicolas Carter1:00 pm
Around the Corner With John McGivern
1:30 pm
First Speakers: Restoring the Ojibwe Language
2:00 pm
Native Report
3:00 pm
Native Report
Season 13, Episode 83:30 pm
  movie   Men in the Arena
4:00 pm
Minnetonka to Ghana: Bridging an Ocean With Education
5:30 pm

PPB4
13.4
Super WHY!
The Ugly Duckling: Becoming a Swan9:30 am
WordWorld
Play Ball; M Is for Map10:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
I Only Have Eyespots for You; Double Bubbles10:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
The Rolie Polie11:00 am
Caillou
Caillou's Toy Trouble11:30 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
Under Duck; All Fall Down12:00 pm
Martha Speaks
TD and the Steak Tree; TD and Martha Gopher Broke12:30 pm
Sesame Street
Elmo's Factory1:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Margaret's Birthday Buddy; Margaret's Birthday Party1:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Birthday; Daniel's Picnic2:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Sand Palace; Zoo Day2:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Tough Enough; How Cool Is Coral?3:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
The Egg Stealer; To the Grandparents' Nest We Go!3:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Speaking Wigglewalker; London Frog4:00 pm
Nature Cat
Bunyan Trouble; Foggy Feat4:30 pm
Nature Cat
Playground-Palooza; Small But Big5:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Stuck on Sharks5:30 pm

KVRRH
15.1
Family Feud
09-16-20199:30 am
2 Broke Girls
And the Rock Me on the Dais10:00 am
Modern Family
Yard Sale10:30 am
  new   Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Smith v Lewis11:00 am
  new   Divorce Court
Paw'lla Lawrence v. Keith Lawrence11:30 am
  new   The People's Court
09-16-201912:00 pm
America Says
Boy-Banders vs. Bingo Players1:00 pm
America Says
Tenants vs. Mom Club1:30 pm
  new   Access Daily
09-16-20192:00 pm
  new   DailyMailTV
09-16-20193:00 pm
  new   DailyMailTV
09-16-20193:30 pm
Mom
4:00 pm
Last Man Standing
College Girl4:30 pm
Family Feud
09-18-20175:00 pm
Family Feud
09-18-20175:30 pm

ANTEN
15.2
Dennis the Menace
Woodman, Spare That Tree9:30 am
Hazel
Everybody's Thankful but Us Turkeys10:00 am
Hazel
Winter Wonderland10:30 am
The Partridge Family
Hel-l-l-p11:00 am
The Partridge Family
Promise Her Anything but Give Her Punch11:30 am
I Dream of Jeannie
Jeannie and the Marriage Caper12:00 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
G.I. Jeannie12:30 pm
Bewitched
Santa Comes to Visit and Stays and Stays1:00 pm
Bewitched
Samantha's Better Halves1:30 pm
Welcome Back, Kotter
The Reunion2:00 pm
What's Happening!!
First Class Coach2:30 pm
Benson
Double Date, er, Double Date3:00 pm
227
We the People3:30 pm
227
Redecorating Blues4:00 pm
Gimme a Break!
Grandpa Robs a Bank4:30 pm
Maude
The Case of the Broken Bowl5:00 pm
Maude
Walter's Stigma5:30 pm

PPB1
16.1
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pink Love; Duocorn9:30 am
Sesame Street
Elmo's Factory10:00 am
Super WHY!
Landon's Circus Adventure10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Beating the Heat; Flowers for Mom11:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Robin Hood Problem; The Owl and the Pussycat Problem11:30 am
Splash and Bubbles
My Son, the Frogfish; A Day for Papa12:00 pm
Martha Speaks
Martha in the Hold; Get Along, Little Doggies12:30 pm
Curious George
Feeling Antsy; Maple Monkey Madness1:00 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Where's Luna?; Pulling Strings1:30 pm
Molly of Denali
First Fish; A-Maze-Ing Snow2:00 pm
Nature Cat
There's Gold in Them That Hills; Nature Cat and Mr. Hide2:30 pm
Ready Jet Go!
Moon Circus Every Day Is Earth Day3:00 pm
Arthur
Francine and the Soccer Spy; Sue Ellen and the Last Page3:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Snowy Owl Invasion4:00 pm
Odd Squad
Odd Outbreak; The Perfect Lunch4:30 pm
  new   BBC World News America
5:00 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour 
09-16-20195:30 pm

PPB2
16.2
Woodsmith Shop
Tray Centerpiece Table Saw Sleds9:30 am
Painting With Wilson Bickford
Bird on a Fence, Part 210:00 am
Painting With Paulson
Golden Retreat Part II10:30 am
America's Test Kitchen
Episode 191611:00 am
Simply Ming
On the Road – Cologne11:30 am
Sara's Weeknight Meals
High 5: 5-Ingredient Mains12:00 pm
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Kitchen
The Ubiquitous Eggplant12:30 pm
Fons & Porter's Love of Quilting
Trellis1:00 pm
Fresh Quilting
Design Play1:30 pm
Make It Artsy
Everything Old is New Again2:00 pm
It's Sew Easy
Expert Alterations2:30 pm
Sit and Be Fit
Neuromuscular Coordination3:00 pm
Growing Bolder
3:30 pm
Start Up
Mobility Designed4:00 pm
EcoSense for Living
Power Pioneers - Reducing Our Carbon Footprint4:30 pm
Prairie Pulse
5:00 pm
Prairie Pulse
5:30 pm

PPB3
16.3
Native Report
Season 13, Episode 89:30 am
  movie   Men in the Arena
10:00 am
Minnetonka to Ghana: Bridging an Ocean With Education
11:30 am
Prairie Yard & Garden
12:00 pm
Off 90
12:30 pm
MN Original
Iris Shiraishi + Nicolas Carter1:00 pm
Around the Corner With John McGivern
1:30 pm
First Speakers: Restoring the Ojibwe Language
2:00 pm
Native Report
3:00 pm
Native Report
Season 13, Episode 83:30 pm
  movie   Men in the Arena
4:00 pm
Minnetonka to Ghana: Bridging an Ocean With Education
5:30 pm

PPB4
16.4
Super WHY!
The Ugly Duckling: Becoming a Swan9:30 am
WordWorld
Play Ball; M Is for Map10:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
I Only Have Eyespots for You; Double Bubbles10:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
The Rolie Polie11:00 am
Caillou
Caillou's Toy Trouble11:30 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
Under Duck; All Fall Down12:00 pm
Martha Speaks
TD and the Steak Tree; TD and Martha Gopher Broke12:30 pm
Sesame Street
Elmo's Factory1:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Margaret's Birthday Buddy; Margaret's Birthday Party1:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Birthday; Daniel's Picnic2:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Sand Palace; Zoo Day2:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Tough Enough; How Cool Is Coral?3:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
The Egg Stealer; To the Grandparents' Nest We Go!3:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Speaking Wigglewalker; London Frog4:00 pm
Nature Cat
Bunyan Trouble; Foggy Feat4:30 pm
Nature Cat
Playground-Palooza; Small But Big5:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Stuck on Sharks5:30 pm

PPB1
19.1
Divorce Court
Lee vs. Russ9:30 am
Paid Program
10:00 am
Paid Program
10:30 am
Face the Truth
11:00 am
Face the Truth
11:30 am
  new   Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Smith v Lewis12:00 pm
  new   Couples Court
Butterfield v Williams12:30 pm
  new   Divorce Court
Paw'lla Lawrence v. Keith Lawrence1:00 pm
Caught in Providence
05-13-20191:30 pm
  new   The Real
09-16-20192:00 pm
Steve
3:00 pm
  new   The Steve Wilkos Show
09-16-20194:00 pm
  new   Jerry Springer
09-16-20195:00 pm

PPB2
19.2
Woodsmith Shop
Tray Centerpiece Table Saw Sleds9:30 am
Painting With Wilson Bickford
Bird on a Fence, Part 210:00 am
Painting With Paulson
Golden Retreat Part II10:30 am
America's Test Kitchen
Episode 191611:00 am
Simply Ming
On the Road – Cologne11:30 am
Sara's Weeknight Meals
High 5: 5-Ingredient Mains12:00 pm
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Kitchen
The Ubiquitous Eggplant12:30 pm
Fons & Porter's Love of Quilting
Trellis1:00 pm
Fresh Quilting
Design Play1:30 pm
Make It Artsy
Everything Old is New Again2:00 pm
It's Sew Easy
Expert Alterations2:30 pm
Sit and Be Fit
Neuromuscular Coordination3:00 pm
Growing Bolder
3:30 pm
Start Up
Mobility Designed4:00 pm
EcoSense for Living
Power Pioneers - Reducing Our Carbon Footprint4:30 pm
Prairie Pulse
5:00 pm
Prairie Pulse
5:30 pm

PPB3
19.3
Native Report
Season 13, Episode 89:30 am
  movie   Men in the Arena
10:00 am
Minnetonka to Ghana: Bridging an Ocean With Education
11:30 am
Prairie Yard & Garden
12:00 pm
Off 90
12:30 pm
MN Original
Iris Shiraishi + Nicolas Carter1:00 pm
Around the Corner With John McGivern
1:30 pm
First Speakers: Restoring the Ojibwe Language
2:00 pm
Native Report
3:00 pm
Native Report
Season 13, Episode 83:30 pm
  movie   Men in the Arena
4:00 pm
Minnetonka to Ghana: Bridging an Ocean With Education
5:30 pm

PPB4
19.4
Super WHY!
The Ugly Duckling: Becoming a Swan9:30 am
WordWorld
Play Ball; M Is for Map10:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
I Only Have Eyespots for You; Double Bubbles10:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
The Rolie Polie11:00 am
Caillou
Caillou's Toy Trouble11:30 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
Under Duck; All Fall Down12:00 pm
Martha Speaks
TD and the Steak Tree; TD and Martha Gopher Broke12:30 pm
Sesame Street
Elmo's Factory1:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Margaret's Birthday Buddy; Margaret's Birthday Party1:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Birthday; Daniel's Picnic2:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Sand Palace; Zoo Day2:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Tough Enough; How Cool Is Coral?3:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
The Egg Stealer; To the Grandparents' Nest We Go!3:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Speaking Wigglewalker; London Frog4:00 pm
Nature Cat
Bunyan Trouble; Foggy Feat4:30 pm
Nature Cat
Playground-Palooza; Small But Big5:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Stuck on Sharks5:30 pm

PPB1
25.1
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pink Love; Duocorn9:30 am
Sesame Street
Elmo's Factory10:00 am
Super WHY!
Landon's Circus Adventure10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Beating the Heat; Flowers for Mom11:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Robin Hood Problem; The Owl and the Pussycat Problem11:30 am
Splash and Bubbles
My Son, the Frogfish; A Day for Papa12:00 pm
Martha Speaks
Martha in the Hold; Get Along, Little Doggies12:30 pm
Curious George
Feeling Antsy; Maple Monkey Madness1:00 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Where's Luna?; Pulling Strings1:30 pm
Molly of Denali
First Fish; A-Maze-Ing Snow2:00 pm
Nature Cat
There's Gold in Them That Hills; Nature Cat and Mr. Hide2:30 pm
Ready Jet Go!
Moon Circus Every Day Is Earth Day3:00 pm
Arthur
Francine and the Soccer Spy; Sue Ellen and the Last Page3:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Snowy Owl Invasion4:00 pm
Odd Squad
Odd Outbreak; The Perfect Lunch4:30 pm
  new   BBC World News America
5:00 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour 
09-16-20195:30 pm

PPB2
25.2
Woodsmith Shop
Tray Centerpiece Table Saw Sleds9:30 am
Painting With Wilson Bickford
Bird on a Fence, Part 210:00 am
Painting With Paulson
Golden Retreat Part II10:30 am
America's Test Kitchen
Episode 191611:00 am
Simply Ming
On the Road – Cologne11:30 am
Sara's Weeknight Meals
High 5: 5-Ingredient Mains12:00 pm
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Kitchen
The Ubiquitous Eggplant12:30 pm
Fons & Porter's Love of Quilting
Trellis1:00 pm
Fresh Quilting
Design Play1:30 pm
Make It Artsy
Everything Old is New Again2:00 pm
It's Sew Easy
Expert Alterations2:30 pm
Sit and Be Fit
Neuromuscular Coordination3:00 pm
Growing Bolder
3:30 pm
Start Up
Mobility Designed4:00 pm
EcoSense for Living
Power Pioneers - Reducing Our Carbon Footprint4:30 pm
Prairie Pulse
5:00 pm
Prairie Pulse
5:30 pm

PPB3
25.3
Native Report
Season 13, Episode 89:30 am
  movie   Men in the Arena
10:00 am
Minnetonka to Ghana: Bridging an Ocean With Education
11:30 am
Prairie Yard & Garden
12:00 pm
Off 90
12:30 pm
MN Original
Iris Shiraishi + Nicolas Carter1:00 pm
Around the Corner With John McGivern
1:30 pm
First Speakers: Restoring the Ojibwe Language
2:00 pm
Native Report
3:00 pm
Native Report
Season 13, Episode 83:30 pm
  movie   Men in the Arena
4:00 pm
Minnetonka to Ghana: Bridging an Ocean With Education
5:30 pm

PPB4
25.4
Super WHY!
The Ugly Duckling: Becoming a Swan9:30 am
WordWorld
Play Ball; M Is for Map10:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
I Only Have Eyespots for You; Double Bubbles10:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
The Rolie Polie11:00 am
Caillou
Caillou's Toy Trouble11:30 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
Under Duck; All Fall Down12:00 pm
Martha Speaks
TD and the Steak Tree; TD and Martha Gopher Broke12:30 pm
Sesame Street
Elmo's Factory1:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Margaret's Birthday Buddy; Margaret's Birthday Party1:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Birthday; Daniel's Picnic2:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Sand Palace; Zoo Day2:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Tough Enough; How Cool Is Coral?3:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
The Egg Stealer; To the Grandparents' Nest We Go!3:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Speaking Wigglewalker; London Frog4:00 pm
Nature Cat
Bunyan Trouble; Foggy Feat4:30 pm
Nature Cat
Playground-Palooza; Small But Big5:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Stuck on Sharks5:30 pm

KCPM
27.1
 Shepherd's Chapel
9:00 am
Forensic Files
Raw Terror10:00 am
Forensic Files
Bitter Potion10:30 am
The Balancing Act
Be the Change: The Positive Global Impact of Diamonds11:00 am
The Balancing Act
09-09-201911:30 am
Police Surgeon
12:00 pm
The Adventures of Sherlock Holmes
12:30 pm
Naked City
1:00 pm
Route 66
2:00 pm
  movie   Triumph of the Ten Gladiators
3:00 pm
  new   Access Daily
09-16-20194:00 pm
  new   Dish Nation
Episode 115:00 pm
TBA
5:30 pm

K28MA-CD
28.1
Paid Program
9:30 am
The Price Is Right
05-27-201910:00 am
  new   The Young and the Restless
09-16-201911:00 am
  new   Valley News Live @ Noon
12:00 pm
  new   The Bold and the Beautiful
09-16-201912:30 pm
The Talk
1:00 pm
Let's Make a Deal
02-25-20192:00 pm
  new   Hot Bench
09-16-20193:00 pm
  new   Hot Bench
09-16-20193:30 pm
  new   Judge Judy
09-16-20194:00 pm
  new   Judge Judy
09-16-20194:30 pm
Jeopardy!
09-16-20195:00 pm
  new   Valley News Live @ 5:30
5:30 pm

K28MA-CD2
28.2
  new    The Steve Wilkos Show
09-16-20199:00 am
  new   Maury
09-16-201910:00 am
  new   Jerry Springer
09-16-201911:00 am
  new   Valley News Live @ Noon
12:00 pm
  sports   Mad Dog & Merrill
12:30 pm
Cops
Coast to Coast1:00 pm
Cheaters
1:30 pm
  new   Maury
09-16-20192:00 pm
Jerry Springer
Crazy Prison Breakups3:00 pm
  new   Judge Jerry
09-16-20194:00 pm
  new   Judge Jerry
09-16-20194:30 pm
Bob's Burgers
Weekend at Mort's5:00 pm
Bob's Burgers
Lobsterfest5:30 pm

K28MA-CD3
28.3
 The High Chaparral
Jelks9:00 am
Nash Bridges
Recover Me10:00 am
Nash Bridges
Something Borrowed11:00 am
Nash Bridges
Out of Miami12:00 pm
Nash Bridges
The Partner1:00 pm
Nash Bridges
Blood Bots2:00 pm
Nash Bridges
Quack Fever3:00 pm
Nash Bridges
Kill Joy4:00 pm
Nash Bridges
Change Up5:00 pm

K30LR
30.1
Paid Program
9:30 am
The Price Is Right
05-27-201910:00 am
  new   The Young and the Restless
09-16-201911:00 am
  new   Valley News Live @ Noon
12:00 pm
  new   The Bold and the Beautiful
09-16-201912:30 pm
The Talk
1:00 pm
Let's Make a Deal
02-25-20192:00 pm
  new   Hot Bench
09-16-20193:00 pm
  new   Hot Bench
09-16-20193:30 pm
  new   Judge Judy
09-16-20194:00 pm
  new   Judge Judy
09-16-20194:30 pm
Jeopardy!
09-16-20195:00 pm
  new   Valley News Live @ 5:30
5:30 pm

K30LR
30.2
  new    The Steve Wilkos Show
09-16-20199:00 am
  new   Maury
09-16-201910:00 am
  new   Jerry Springer
09-16-201911:00 am
Paid Program
12:00 pm
Paid Program
12:30 pm
Paid Program
1:00 pm
Paid Program
1:30 pm
  new   Maury
09-16-20192:00 pm
Jerry Springer
Crazy Prison Breakups3:00 pm
  new   Judge Jerry
09-16-20194:00 pm
  new   Judge Jerry
09-16-20194:30 pm
Bob's Burgers
Weekend at Mort's5:00 pm
Bob's Burgers
Lobsterfest5:30 pm

K30LR
30.3
 The High Chaparral
Jelks9:00 am
Nash Bridges
Recover Me10:00 am
Nash Bridges
Something Borrowed11:00 am
Nash Bridges
Out of Miami12:00 pm
Nash Bridges
The Partner1:00 pm
Nash Bridges
Blood Bots2:00 pm
Nash Bridges
Quack Fever3:00 pm
Nash Bridges
Kill Joy4:00 pm
Nash Bridges
Change Up5:00 pm

K49FA-D
49.1
Splash and Bubbles
My Son, the Frogfish; A Day for Papa9:30 am
Sesame Street
Elmo's Factory10:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pink Love; Duocorn10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Beating the Heat; Flowers for Mom11:00 am
Compass
11:30 am
Grassland Jam
12:00 pm
  sports   Prairie Sportsman
12:30 pm
Country Music : Made in Minnesota
1:00 pm
Postcards
1:30 pm
Funtime Polka
2:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Tenrec Treasure Hunt2:30 pm
Molly of Denali
First Fish; A-Maze-Ing Snow3:00 pm
Odd Squad
Odd Outbreak; The Perfect Lunch3:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Tough Enough; How Cool Is Coral?4:00 pm
Arthur
Francine and the Soccer Spy; Sue Ellen and the Last Page4:30 pm
Arthur
April 9th5:00 pm
  new   Nightly Business Report
5:30 pm

K49FA-D2
49.2
American Woodshop
Shaker-Inspired Wall Rack9:30 am
P. Allen Smith's Garden Home
Super Foods; Super Recipes10:00 am
Beads, Baubles, and Jewels
Southwest10:30 am
Quilting Arts
Drawing11:00 am
Wyland's Art Studio
Bald Eagle11:30 am
Bringing It Home With Laura McIntosh
Brussels Sprouts12:00 pm
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Kitchen
St. Joseph's Day12:30 pm
Jazzy Vegetarian
Good Morning Fiesta1:00 pm
Iowa Ingredient
Episode 1291:30 pm
Tennessee Crossroads
Episode 32:00 pm
Travelscope
Victoria, Australia2:30 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Venice and Its Lagoon3:00 pm
American Woodshop
Shaker-Inspired Wall Rack3:30 pm
P. Allen Smith's Garden Home
Super Foods; Super Recipes4:00 pm
Beads, Baubles, and Jewels
Southwest4:30 pm
This Old House
Roger's Nod to Sod5:00 pm
Mexico: One Plate at a Time With Rick Bayless
Always time for Tacos5:30 pm

K49FA-D3
49.3
Native Report
Season 13, Episode 89:30 am
  movie   Men in the Arena
10:00 am
Minnetonka to Ghana: Bridging an Ocean With Education
11:30 am
Prairie Yard & Garden
12:00 pm
Off 90
12:30 pm
MN Original
Iris Shiraishi + Nicolas Carter1:00 pm
Around the Corner With John McGivern
1:30 pm
First Speakers: Restoring the Ojibwe Language
2:00 pm
Native Report
3:00 pm
Native Report
Season 13, Episode 83:30 pm
  movie   Men in the Arena
4:00 pm
Minnetonka to Ghana: Bridging an Ocean With Education
5:30 pm

K49FA-D4
49.4
Doc World
Towards the North; Los Comandos9:30 am
Reel South
Santuario10:30 am
Amanpour and Company
09-13-201911:00 am
Overheard With Evan Smith
Ani Difranco, Singer-Songwriter12:00 pm
The Open Mind
High Crimes With Impunity12:30 pm
Nature
Natural Born Rebels: Hunger Wars1:00 pm
American Masters
Raul Julia: The World's a Stage2:00 pm
Stories From the Stage
School Days: Teacher Tales3:30 pm
Asia Insight
Episode 6294:00 pm
DW News
4:30 pm
  new   The Day
5:00 pm
  new   BBC World News America
5:30 pm

K49FAD5
49.5
Super WHY!
The Ugly Duckling: Becoming a Swan9:30 am
WordWorld
Play Ball; M Is for Map10:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
I Only Have Eyespots for You; Double Bubbles10:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
The Rolie Polie11:00 am
Caillou
Caillou's Toy Trouble11:30 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
Under Duck; All Fall Down12:00 pm
Martha Speaks
TD and the Steak Tree; TD and Martha Gopher Broke12:30 pm
Sesame Street
Elmo's Factory1:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Margaret's Birthday Buddy; Margaret's Birthday Party1:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Birthday; Daniel's Picnic2:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Sand Palace; Zoo Day2:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Tough Enough; How Cool Is Coral?3:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
The Egg Stealer; To the Grandparents' Nest We Go!3:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Speaking Wigglewalker; London Frog4:00 pm
Nature Cat
Bunyan Trouble; Foggy Feat4:30 pm
Nature Cat
Playground-Palooza; Small But Big5:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Stuck on Sharks5:30 pm



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows America's TV listings for this zip code! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight with an antenna. In fact, every TV series and TV show you see here can be watched for free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on TV over the next 4 hours. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Fargo-Valley City Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com