Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Page, ND 58064  

Change Date (now)   Register to Customize

                              2:30 am               3:00 am               3:30 am               4:00 am               4:30 am               5:00 am               5:30 am               6:00 am               6:30 am               7:00 am               7:30 am               8:00 am               8:30 am               9:00 am               9:30 am               10:00 am               10:30 am               

PPB1
2.1
TBA
2:30 am
PBS NewsHour
03-31-20204:00 am
Arts in Context
5:00 am
Make It Artsy
5:30 am
Make It Artsy
6:00 am
  movie   TBA
6:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
7:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
7:30 am
Molly of Denali
8:00 am
WordGirl
8:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
9:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
9:30 am
Sesame Street
10:00 am
Super WHY!
10:30 am

PPB2
2.2
 PBS NewsHour
03-31-20202:00 am
Amanpour and Company
03-30-20203:00 am
Singular
4:00 am
BBC World News
5:00 am
GZERO World With Ian Bremmer
03-27-20205:30 am
Newsroom Tokyo
6:00 am
Local Programming America ReFramed
Finding Kukan7:00 am
  movie   Massacre River: The Woman Without a Country
8:00 am
  movie   Mankiller
9:00 am
Singular
10:00 am

PPB3
2.3
  movie    TBA
2:00 am
  movie   TBA
3:00 am
TBA
4:10 am
TBA
5:00 am
Prairie Yard & Garden
6:00 am
Postcards
6:30 am
MN Original
7:00 am
Dakota Life
7:30 am
Local Programming

PPB4
2.4
Molly of Denali
Winter Champions; Hus-keys2:30 am
Odd Squad
Trading Places; Bad Lemonade3:00 am
Arthur
Arthur Loses His Marbles; Friday the 13th3:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
So Many Moons; Projects Pluto4:00 am
WordGirl
Wham Up; Seed of Doubt4:30 am
Cyberchase
Watts of Halloween Trouble5:00 am
Cyberchase
Trading Places5:30 am
Arthur
When Carl Met George; D.W. Swims With the Fishes6:00 am
Odd Squad
A Case of the Sing-Alongs; Ms. O Uh-Oh6:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Which Moon Is Best?; Detective Mindy7:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Big Dig Problem; The Crayon Problem7:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Come Back, Mac; Boo!8:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Mr. Socko; A Pinkapurrfect Pet8:30 am
  new   Sesame Street
Julia's Haircut9:00 am
Super WHY!
Landon's Circus Adventure9:30 am
WordWorld
Duck at Bat; You Can Never Have Too Many Oo's10:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Mo's Sunburn; Imagin-Ocean10:30 am

COZIBPHD
4.1
The Nanny
A Kiss Is Just a Kiss2:30 am
Here's Lucy
Lucy, the Crusader3:00 am
Here's Lucy
Lucy the Skydiver3:30 am
Did Talcum Powder Cause Your Cancer?
4:00 am
Local Programming Murder, She Wrote
It Runs in the Family6:00 am
NewsNet
7:00 am
Charlie's Angels
Angels in a Box8:00 am
The Bionic Woman
Winning Is Everything9:00 am
The Six Million Dollar Man
The Coward10:00 am

BEK+E
4.2
 BEK Sports Network 
12:00 am

GRIT
4.3
Local Programming Zane Grey Theatre
Morning Incident5:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Knife of Hate5:30 am
Death Valley Days
The Book6:00 am
Death Valley Days
Temporary Warden6:30 am
Tales of Wells Fargo
Run for the River7:00 am
Tales of Wells Fargo
Leading Citizen7:30 am
Tales of Wells Fargo
Killing of Johnny Lash8:00 am
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Wade Place8:30 am
Laramie
The Last Journey9:00 am
Laramie
The Day of the Savage10:00 am

KRDKDT4
4.4
Local Programming Scandal
Gladiators Don't Run5:00 am
American Greed
The Mustang Ranch: Money, Women and Murder6:00 am
American Greed
Pimp, Preacher, Profiteer7:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Grieving Widow; What Happened to Erik Cross?8:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Knight of Swords9:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Vulture Feeder Fiend9:30 am
It Takes a Killer
Homicide in the High Desert10:00 am
It Takes a Killer
Enforcer of Death10:30 am

GET TV
4.10
Married...With Children
Dud Bowl2:30 am
'Til Death
Big Man, Little Man3:00 am
'Til Death
Brother's Keeper3:30 am
All in the Family
Archie in the Hospital4:00 am
All in the Family
Oh Say Can You See4:30 am
Amen
Matchmaker, Matchmaker5:00 am
Amen
I Remember Mama5:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Mother and Child Reunion6:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Not the Best Man6:30 am
Good Times
House Hunting7:00 am
Sanford and Son
The Infernal Triangle7:30 am
Amen
Betting on the Boy8:00 am
Amen
Casting the First Stone8:30 am
Local Programming The Steve Harvey Show
Somebody's Sleepin' in My Bed9:30 am
Good Times
The Politicians10:00 am
Sanford and Son
Donna Pops the Question10:30 am

KRDKDT11
4.11
Oskayak Down Under
Long Journey Home2:30 am
Wapos Bay
The World According to Devon3:00 am
Sharing Circle
Warrior Societies3:30 am
Urban Native Girl
Winnipeg4:00 am
  sports   Hit the Ice
The Quick and the Dead4:30 am
Fighting Indigenous Imprisonment
5:00 am
The Whole Enchilada
5:30 am
Mad Cow, Sacred Cow
6:00 am
Mad Honey Hunters
7:00 am
  movie   The Last Ice Merchant
7:30 am
Fish Out of Water
Mississippi Band of Choctaw Indians8:00 am
Working It Out Together
Taking the Challenge8:30 am
Waabiny Time
9:00 am
Local Programming Tiga Talk!
Appreciate the World We See10:00 am
Tansi Nehiyawetan
Colours10:30 am

JEWELRYTV
4.12
  new    Affordable Jewelry Luxuries
1:00 am
  new   Silver Jewelry Showcase
3:00 am
  new   Sparkle in Silver Jewelry
5:00 am
  new   Diamond Elegance Jewelry
7:00 am
  new   Exclusively Gold Jewelry
9:00 am

BOUNCE
4.5
 Without a Trace
Life Rules2:00 am
Scandal
Good People3:00 am
The Wendy Williams Show
4:00 am
  new   The Real
03-31-20205:00 am
Judge Faith
Nanny Don't Play That; Giddy Up6:00 am
Judge Faith
Falsely Accused; BMW Boomerang6:30 am
Judge Faith
Cycle Mess; Lock and Key7:00 am
Judge Faith
Micro Link Mess7:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
8:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
8:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:30 am
Law & Order
Past Imperfect10:00 am

LAFFTV
4.6
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Baby, It's Cold Outside5:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Celebrations5:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Man vs Machine6:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Down and Dirty6:30 am
Grace Under Fire
The Ghost and Mrs. Kelly7:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Road to Nowhere7:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Redeeming Jimmy8:00 am
Grace Under Fire
The Show-Me State8:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Fire Music9:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Grace Tests Out9:30 am
Home Improvement
The Dating Game10:00 am
Home Improvement
A Night to Dismember10:30 am

COMET
4.7
 Babylon 5
Ship of Tears2:00 am
Inogen Portable Oxygen – No More Tanks!
3:00 am
Local Programming Can't See?
4:30 am
Local Programming Lung Cancer From Asbestos?
6:30 am
Get Wild at the San Diego Zoo
Get Wild at the San Diego Zoo7:00 am
Wild World at the San Diego Zoo
Wild World at the San Diego Zoo7:30 am
Local Programming Did Talcum Powder Cause Your Cancer?
8:30 am
  movie   Voyage to the Prehistoric Planet
9:00 am

KRDKDT8
4.8
  new   It Takes a Killer
Too Late to Say Sorry2:30 am
  new   Deep Undercover
Operation Last Call: Hooker Takedown3:00 am
  new   Deep Undercover
Operation Gambling Rings3:30 am
  new   Murderous Affairs
Bad Money4:00 am
  new   Murderous Affairs
Falling in Love Again4:30 am
  new   Corrupt Crimes
The War Criminal5:00 am
  new   Corrupt Crimes
The Death Doctor5:30 am
  new   The FBI Files
Dead Run6:00 am
  new   Forensic Files
Deadly Delivery7:00 am
  new   Forensic Files
Beaten by a Hair7:30 am
Court TV Live
8:00 am

QUEST
4.9
 IRT Deadliest Roads
Bull Run2:00 am
Dual Survival
Buried Alive3:00 am
Modern Marvels
Ropes and Chains4:00 am
Brojects
The Workshop5:00 am
Brojects
The Ultimate Beach Party5:30 am
Brojects
The Ultimate Kids Fort6:00 am
Brojects
The Ultimate Fishing Boat6:30 am
American Restoration
Bikes and Barbecues7:00 am
American Restoration
Surfing the Strip7:30 am
Auction Kings
Plank Cannon; Calliope8:00 am
Auction Kings
Motorized Bar Stool; Confederate Sword8:30 am
Auction Kings
Ms. Pac-Man Arcade Game; Military Short Sword9:00 am
Auction Kings
1955 Ford Thunderbird; WWII Gunner's Sight9:30 am
Factory Made
Episode 3910:00 am
Factory Made
Episode 4010:30 am

WDAYH
6.1
Local Programming Off-Air
3:37 am
  new   America This Morning
4:00 am
  new   WDAY First News at 5
5:00 am
  new   WDAY First News at 6
6:00 am
  new   Good Morning America
7:00 am
  new   Live With Kelly and Ryan
9:00 am
The View
10:00 am

JN
6.2
 Cold Case Files
Unholy Bible; A Daughter's Justice2:00 am
New Detectives
Murderous Attraction3:00 am
TBA
4:00 am
Main Street Mysteries
In the Line of Duty4:30 am
  new   TBA
5:00 am
Bizarre Murders
All Brawn, No Brains6:00 am
Bizarre Murders
Bludgeons and Dragons6:30 am
Deadly Motives
I Dated a Psycho Episode 17:00 am
New Detectives
Price of Murder8:00 am
New Detectives
Stolen Youth9:00 am
Cold Case Files
Weepy-Voiced Killer; The 'Mr. Big' Sting10:00 am

WDAYW
6.3
Access Hollywood
12-31-20192:35 am
WDAY Weather
3:05 am
WDAY First News at 5
6:00 am
WDAY First News at 6
7:00 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Recipe TV
10-23-20198:30 am
Judge Mathis
09-27-20199:00 am
Local Programming

WDAY4
6.4
Local Programming Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
4:00 am
Local Programming Through the Bible with Les Feldick
5:30 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Last Rites6:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Frame7:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Playing Dead8:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Rock Star9:00 am
Blue Bloods
In the Box10:00 am

KJRRHD
7.1
 All Night Weather Authority
2:00 am
All Night Weather Authority
4:00 am
Mike & Molly
Party Planners6:00 am
Ag Day
6:30 am
  new   KVRR Local News at 7
7:00 am
  new   KVRR Local News at 8
8:00 am
Family Feud
01-30-20209:00 am
Family Feud
9:30 am
2 Broke Girls
And the '90s Horse Party10:00 am
Modern Family
Integrity10:30 am

ANTEN
7.2
Murphy Brown
The Usual Suspects2:30 am
It's a Living
The Evictables3:00 am
It's a Living
Ginger's Baby3:30 am
Mork & Mindy
Little Orphan Morkie4:00 am
Mork & Mindy
Mork the Prankster4:30 am
The Partridge Family
Fellini, Bergman and Partridge5:00 am
The Partridge Family
None but the Onely5:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Jillson and the Cinnamon Buns6:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
My Buddy, My Buddy6:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
An Elephant Sits on Gracie's Fender7:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
$15,000 Error7:30 am
Father Knows Best
Father Is a Dope8:00 am
Father Knows Best
Margaret Learns to Drive8:30 am
Dennis the Menace
Dennis and the TV Set9:00 am
Dennis the Menace
The Creature With Big Feet9:30 am
Hazel
Herbert for Hire10:00 am
Hazel
My Son, the Sheepdog10:30 am

WDAZH
8.1
Local Programming Off-Air
3:37 am
  new   America This Morning
4:00 am
  new   WDAY First News at 5
5:00 am
  new   WDAY First News at 6
6:00 am
  new   Good Morning America
7:00 am
  new   Live With Kelly and Ryan
9:00 am
The View
10:00 am

WDAZ2
8.2
 Cold Case Files
Unholy Bible; A Daughter's Justice2:00 am
New Detectives
Murderous Attraction3:00 am
TBA
4:00 am
Main Street Mysteries
In the Line of Duty4:30 am
  new   TBA
5:00 am
Bizarre Murders
All Brawn, No Brains6:00 am
Bizarre Murders
Bludgeons and Dragons6:30 am
Deadly Motives
I Dated a Psycho Episode 17:00 am
New Detectives
Price of Murder8:00 am
New Detectives
Stolen Youth9:00 am
Cold Case Files
Weepy-Voiced Killer; The 'Mr. Big' Sting10:00 am

WDAZ3
8.3
Access Hollywood
12-31-20192:35 am
WDAY Weather
3:05 am
WDAY First News at 5
6:00 am
WDAY First News at 6
7:00 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Recipe TV
10-23-20198:30 am
Judge Mathis
09-27-20199:00 am
Local Programming

WDAZ4
8.4
Local Programming Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
4:00 am
Local Programming Through the Bible with Les Feldick
5:30 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Last Rites6:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Frame7:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Playing Dead8:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Rock Star9:00 am
Blue Bloods
In the Box10:00 am

K38NP1
9.1
Local Programming Symphony for Nature: The Britt Orchestra at Crater Lake
3:30 am
Antiques Roadshow
Spokane4:00 am
  new   Lakeland News
5:00 am
  new   Lakeland News
5:30 am
This Old House
Cape Ann; Cape Ann Shingle Style6:00 am
  new   Lakeland News
6:30 am
Wild Kratts
Creature Power Challenge7:00 am
Molly of Denali
Mollyball; Visit Qyah7:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Florence Nightingale; I Am George Washington Carver8:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
What's the Big Idea?; Day of the Dead8:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Plays Ball; O Builds a Tower9:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Fixes Trolley; Problem Solver Daniel9:30 am
Sesame Street
Fixing X10:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Mr. Socko; A Pinkapurrfect Pet10:30 am

K38NP2
9.2
Oskayak Down Under
Long Journey Home2:30 am
Wapos Bay
The World According to Devon3:00 am
Sharing Circle
Warrior Societies3:30 am
Urban Native Girl
Winnipeg4:00 am
  sports   Hit the Ice
The Quick and the Dead4:30 am
Fighting Indigenous Imprisonment
5:00 am
The Whole Enchilada
5:30 am
Mad Cow, Sacred Cow
6:00 am
Mad Honey Hunters
7:00 am
  movie   The Last Ice Merchant
7:30 am
Fish Out of Water
Mississippi Band of Choctaw Indians8:00 am
Working It Out Together
Taking the Challenge8:30 am
Waabiny Time
9:00 am
Local Programming Tiga Talk!
Appreciate the World We See10:00 am
Tansi Nehiyawetan
Colours10:30 am

K38NP3
9.3
Molly of Denali
Winter Champions; Hus-keys2:30 am
Odd Squad
Trading Places; Bad Lemonade3:00 am
Arthur
Arthur Loses His Marbles; Friday the 13th3:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
So Many Moons; Projects Pluto4:00 am
WordGirl
Wham Up; Seed of Doubt4:30 am
Cyberchase
Watts of Halloween Trouble5:00 am
Cyberchase
Trading Places5:30 am
Arthur
When Carl Met George; D.W. Swims With the Fishes6:00 am
Odd Squad
A Case of the Sing-Alongs; Ms. O Uh-Oh6:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Which Moon Is Best?; Detective Mindy7:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Big Dig Problem; The Crayon Problem7:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Come Back, Mac; Boo!8:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Mr. Socko; A Pinkapurrfect Pet8:30 am
  new   Sesame Street
Julia's Haircut9:00 am
Super WHY!
Landon's Circus Adventure9:30 am
WordWorld
Duck at Bat; You Can Never Have Too Many Oo's10:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Mo's Sunburn; Imagin-Ocean10:30 am

K38NP4
9.4
Lucky Chow
Made in China2:30 am
American Woodshop
Wooden Bicycles3:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Hardware Organizer Cart3:30 am
Rick Steves' Europe
Belgium: Bruges and Brussels4:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Around the Bend4:30 am
Make It Artsy
Look Outside5:00 am
Start Up
Rocky Mountain Archery - Fort Collins, CO5:30 am
Knit and Crochet Now!
Hooded Scarves6:00 am
Painting With Wilson Bickford
Evening at the Lake, Part 26:30 am
The Garage With Steve Butler
Coopered Chest7:00 am
Classic Woodworking
Episode 1037:30 am
New Orleans Cooking With Kevin Belton
Egg Dishes8:00 am
Yan Can Cook: Spice Kingdom
Small Bites8:30 am
Burt Wolf: Travels & Traditions
Volunteer Tourism, Part 29:00 am
Samantha Brown's Places to Love
Budapest, Hungary9:30 am
Rick Steves' Europe
Provence: Legendary Light, Wind and Wine10:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Countryside Oval10:30 am

K38NP5
9.5
 TBA
12:30 am
Antiques Roadshow
Spokane5:00 am
American Experience
The Polio Crusade6:00 am
Frontline
Plastic Wars7:00 am
Amanpour and Company
8:00 am
TBA 
10:00 am

K38NP6
9.6
  movie    TBA
2:00 am
  movie   TBA
3:00 am
TBA
4:10 am
TBA
5:00 am
Prairie Yard & Garden
6:00 am
Postcards
6:30 am
MN Original
7:00 am
Dakota Life
7:30 am
Local Programming

KBRRD
10.1
 All Night Weather Authority
2:00 am
All Night Weather Authority
4:00 am
Mike & Molly
Party Planners6:00 am
Ag Day
6:30 am
  new   KVRR Local News at 7
7:00 am
  new   KVRR Local News at 8
8:00 am
Family Feud
01-30-20209:00 am
Family Feud
9:30 am
2 Broke Girls
And the '90s Horse Party10:00 am
Modern Family
Integrity10:30 am

ANTEN
10.2
Murphy Brown
The Usual Suspects2:30 am
It's a Living
The Evictables3:00 am
It's a Living
Ginger's Baby3:30 am
Mork & Mindy
Little Orphan Morkie4:00 am
Mork & Mindy
Mork the Prankster4:30 am
The Partridge Family
Fellini, Bergman and Partridge5:00 am
The Partridge Family
None but the Onely5:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Jillson and the Cinnamon Buns6:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
My Buddy, My Buddy6:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
An Elephant Sits on Gracie's Fender7:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
$15,000 Error7:30 am
Father Knows Best
Father Is a Dope8:00 am
Father Knows Best
Margaret Learns to Drive8:30 am
Dennis the Menace
Dennis and the TV Set9:00 am
Dennis the Menace
The Creature With Big Feet9:30 am
Hazel
Herbert for Hire10:00 am
Hazel
My Son, the Sheepdog10:30 am

KVLYD
11.1
 Today with Hoda & Jenna
03-31-20202:07 am
  new   Early Today
3:00 am
  new   Early Today
3:30 am
  new   Early Today
4:00 am
The Valley Today
4:30 am
  new   Today
7:00 am
North Dakota Today
9:00 am
  new   Today 3rd Hour
10:00 am

KVLY2
11.2
  new    CBS Overnight News
2:07 am
  new   CBS Morning News
4:00 am
Valley Today at 4:30AM
4:30 am
Valley Today at 5:00AM
5:00 am
Valley Today at 6:00AM
6:00 am
  new   TBA
7:00 am
Local Programming   new   TBA
10:00 am

MeTV
11.3
 Cannon
Murder by Moonlight2:00 am
Barnaby Jones
Child of Love, Child of Vengeance3:00 am
Highway Patrol
Detour to Death4:00 am
Dragnet
The Big Search4:30 am
Dragnet
The Big Prophet5:00 am
I Love Lucy
Ricky and Fred Are TV Fans5:30 am
Local Programming My Three Sons
Chip Leaves Home6:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver Plays Hooky7:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Garage Painters7:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Wrongful Writ8:00 am
Matlock
The Priest9:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Conspiracy of One10:00 am

KVLY
11.4
 NYPD Blue
Franco, My Dear, I Don't Give a Damn2:00 am
NYPD Blue
Family Ties3:00 am
Cheyenne
Duel at Judas Basin4:00 am
Maverick
Strange Journey of Jenny Hill5:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
The Martin Poster6:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Fatal Memory6:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
The Singer7:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
Bitter Wine7:30 am
Rawhide
No Dogs or Drovers8:00 am
The High Chaparral
The Deceivers9:00 am
JAG
Friendly Fire10:00 am

KVRR
12.1
 All Night Weather Authority
2:00 am
All Night Weather Authority
4:00 am
Mike & Molly
Party Planners6:00 am
Ag Day
6:30 am
  new   KVRR Local News at 7
7:00 am
  new   KVRR Local News at 8
8:00 am
Family Feud
01-30-20209:00 am
Family Feud
9:30 am
2 Broke Girls
And the '90s Horse Party10:00 am
Modern Family
Integrity10:30 am

ANTEN
12.2
Murphy Brown
The Usual Suspects2:30 am
It's a Living
The Evictables3:00 am
It's a Living
Ginger's Baby3:30 am
Mork & Mindy
Little Orphan Morkie4:00 am
Mork & Mindy
Mork the Prankster4:30 am
The Partridge Family
Fellini, Bergman and Partridge5:00 am
The Partridge Family
None but the Onely5:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Jillson and the Cinnamon Buns6:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
My Buddy, My Buddy6:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
An Elephant Sits on Gracie's Fender7:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
$15,000 Error7:30 am
Father Knows Best
Father Is a Dope8:00 am
Father Knows Best
Margaret Learns to Drive8:30 am
Dennis the Menace
Dennis and the TV Set9:00 am
Dennis the Menace
The Creature With Big Feet9:30 am
Hazel
Herbert for Hire10:00 am
Hazel
My Son, the Sheepdog10:30 am

PPB1
13.1
TBA
2:30 am
PBS NewsHour
03-31-20204:00 am
Arts in Context
5:00 am
Make It Artsy
5:30 am
Make It Artsy
6:00 am
  movie   TBA
6:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
7:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
7:30 am
Molly of Denali
8:00 am
WordGirl
8:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
9:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
9:30 am
Sesame Street
10:00 am
Super WHY!
10:30 am

PPB2
13.2
 PBS NewsHour
03-31-20202:00 am
Amanpour and Company
03-30-20203:00 am
Singular
4:00 am
BBC World News
5:00 am
GZERO World With Ian Bremmer
03-27-20205:30 am
Newsroom Tokyo
6:00 am
Local Programming America ReFramed
Finding Kukan7:00 am
  movie   Massacre River: The Woman Without a Country
8:00 am
  movie   Mankiller
9:00 am
Singular
10:00 am

PPB3
13.3
  movie    TBA
2:00 am
  movie   TBA
3:00 am
TBA
4:10 am
TBA
5:00 am
Prairie Yard & Garden
6:00 am
Postcards
6:30 am
MN Original
7:00 am
Dakota Life
7:30 am
Local Programming

PPB4
13.4
Molly of Denali
Winter Champions; Hus-keys2:30 am
Odd Squad
Trading Places; Bad Lemonade3:00 am
Arthur
Arthur Loses His Marbles; Friday the 13th3:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
So Many Moons; Projects Pluto4:00 am
WordGirl
Wham Up; Seed of Doubt4:30 am
Cyberchase
Watts of Halloween Trouble5:00 am
Cyberchase
Trading Places5:30 am
Arthur
When Carl Met George; D.W. Swims With the Fishes6:00 am
Odd Squad
A Case of the Sing-Alongs; Ms. O Uh-Oh6:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Which Moon Is Best?; Detective Mindy7:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Big Dig Problem; The Crayon Problem7:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Come Back, Mac; Boo!8:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Mr. Socko; A Pinkapurrfect Pet8:30 am
  new   Sesame Street
Julia's Haircut9:00 am
Super WHY!
Landon's Circus Adventure9:30 am
WordWorld
Duck at Bat; You Can Never Have Too Many Oo's10:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Mo's Sunburn; Imagin-Ocean10:30 am

KVRRH
15.1
 All Night Weather Authority
2:00 am
All Night Weather Authority
4:00 am
Mike & Molly
Party Planners6:00 am
Ag Day
6:30 am
  new   KVRR Local News at 7
7:00 am
  new   KVRR Local News at 8
8:00 am
Family Feud
01-30-20209:00 am
Family Feud
9:30 am
2 Broke Girls
And the '90s Horse Party10:00 am
Modern Family
Integrity10:30 am

ANTEN
15.2
Murphy Brown
The Usual Suspects2:30 am
It's a Living
The Evictables3:00 am
It's a Living
Ginger's Baby3:30 am
Mork & Mindy
Little Orphan Morkie4:00 am
Mork & Mindy
Mork the Prankster4:30 am
The Partridge Family
Fellini, Bergman and Partridge5:00 am
The Partridge Family
None but the Onely5:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Jillson and the Cinnamon Buns6:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
My Buddy, My Buddy6:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
An Elephant Sits on Gracie's Fender7:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
$15,000 Error7:30 am
Father Knows Best
Father Is a Dope8:00 am
Father Knows Best
Margaret Learns to Drive8:30 am
Dennis the Menace
Dennis and the TV Set9:00 am
Dennis the Menace
The Creature With Big Feet9:30 am
Hazel
Herbert for Hire10:00 am
Hazel
My Son, the Sheepdog10:30 am

PPB1
16.1
TBA
2:30 am
PBS NewsHour
03-31-20204:00 am
Arts in Context
5:00 am
Make It Artsy
5:30 am
Make It Artsy
6:00 am
  movie   TBA
6:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
7:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
7:30 am
Molly of Denali
8:00 am
WordGirl
8:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
9:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
9:30 am
Sesame Street
10:00 am
Super WHY!
10:30 am

PPB2
16.2
 PBS NewsHour
03-31-20202:00 am
Amanpour and Company
03-30-20203:00 am
Singular
4:00 am
BBC World News
5:00 am
GZERO World With Ian Bremmer
03-27-20205:30 am
Newsroom Tokyo
6:00 am
Local Programming America ReFramed
Finding Kukan7:00 am
  movie   Massacre River: The Woman Without a Country
8:00 am
  movie   Mankiller
9:00 am
Singular
10:00 am

PPB3
16.3
  movie    TBA
2:00 am
  movie   TBA
3:00 am
TBA
4:10 am
TBA
5:00 am
Prairie Yard & Garden
6:00 am
Postcards
6:30 am
MN Original
7:00 am
Dakota Life
7:30 am
Local Programming

PPB4
16.4
Molly of Denali
Winter Champions; Hus-keys2:30 am
Odd Squad
Trading Places; Bad Lemonade3:00 am
Arthur
Arthur Loses His Marbles; Friday the 13th3:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
So Many Moons; Projects Pluto4:00 am
WordGirl
Wham Up; Seed of Doubt4:30 am
Cyberchase
Watts of Halloween Trouble5:00 am
Cyberchase
Trading Places5:30 am
Arthur
When Carl Met George; D.W. Swims With the Fishes6:00 am
Odd Squad
A Case of the Sing-Alongs; Ms. O Uh-Oh6:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Which Moon Is Best?; Detective Mindy7:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Big Dig Problem; The Crayon Problem7:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Come Back, Mac; Boo!8:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Mr. Socko; A Pinkapurrfect Pet8:30 am
  new   Sesame Street
Julia's Haircut9:00 am
Super WHY!
Landon's Circus Adventure9:30 am
WordWorld
Duck at Bat; You Can Never Have Too Many Oo's10:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Mo's Sunburn; Imagin-Ocean10:30 am

PPB1
19.1
25 Words or Less
03-31-20202:30 am
FOX26 10 O'Clock News
3:00 am
  new   DailyMailTV
03-31-20204:00 am
  new   TMZ Live
03-31-20204:30 am
Couples Court
Babino v Brunson5:30 am
Justice for All With Cristina Perez
The Bamboozled Book Writer; Wichien Maat! (Thai Cat)6:00 am
Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Carr v Villa6:30 am
Local Programming Maury
You're 30...My Teen Son Is Not the Father of Your Baby!8:00 am
Local Programming Protection Court
Argument at the Nail Shop; Can't Talk So Upset9:30 am
Local Programming

PPB2
19.2
 PBS NewsHour
03-31-20202:00 am
Amanpour and Company
03-30-20203:00 am
Singular
4:00 am
BBC World News
5:00 am
GZERO World With Ian Bremmer
03-27-20205:30 am
Newsroom Tokyo
6:00 am
Local Programming America ReFramed
Finding Kukan7:00 am
  movie   Massacre River: The Woman Without a Country
8:00 am
  movie   Mankiller
9:00 am
Singular
10:00 am

PPB3
19.3
  movie    TBA
2:00 am
  movie   TBA
3:00 am
TBA
4:10 am
TBA
5:00 am
Prairie Yard & Garden
6:00 am
Postcards
6:30 am
MN Original
7:00 am
Dakota Life
7:30 am
Local Programming

PPB4
19.4
Molly of Denali
Winter Champions; Hus-keys2:30 am
Odd Squad
Trading Places; Bad Lemonade3:00 am
Arthur
Arthur Loses His Marbles; Friday the 13th3:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
So Many Moons; Projects Pluto4:00 am
WordGirl
Wham Up; Seed of Doubt4:30 am
Cyberchase
Watts of Halloween Trouble5:00 am
Cyberchase
Trading Places5:30 am
Arthur
When Carl Met George; D.W. Swims With the Fishes6:00 am
Odd Squad
A Case of the Sing-Alongs; Ms. O Uh-Oh6:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Which Moon Is Best?; Detective Mindy7:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Big Dig Problem; The Crayon Problem7:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Come Back, Mac; Boo!8:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Mr. Socko; A Pinkapurrfect Pet8:30 am
  new   Sesame Street
Julia's Haircut9:00 am
Super WHY!
Landon's Circus Adventure9:30 am
WordWorld
Duck at Bat; You Can Never Have Too Many Oo's10:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Mo's Sunburn; Imagin-Ocean10:30 am

PPB1
25.1
TBA
2:30 am
PBS NewsHour
03-31-20204:00 am
Arts in Context
5:00 am
Make It Artsy
5:30 am
Make It Artsy
6:00 am
  movie   TBA
6:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
7:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
7:30 am
Molly of Denali
8:00 am
WordGirl
8:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
9:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
9:30 am
Sesame Street
10:00 am
Super WHY!
10:30 am

PPB2
25.2
 PBS NewsHour
03-31-20202:00 am
Amanpour and Company
03-30-20203:00 am
Singular
4:00 am
BBC World News
5:00 am
GZERO World With Ian Bremmer
03-27-20205:30 am
Newsroom Tokyo
6:00 am
Local Programming America ReFramed
Finding Kukan7:00 am
  movie   Massacre River: The Woman Without a Country
8:00 am
  movie   Mankiller
9:00 am
Singular
10:00 am

PPB3
25.3
  movie    TBA
2:00 am
  movie   TBA
3:00 am
TBA
4:10 am
TBA
5:00 am
Prairie Yard & Garden
6:00 am
Postcards
6:30 am
MN Original
7:00 am
Dakota Life
7:30 am
Local Programming

PPB4
25.4
Molly of Denali
Winter Champions; Hus-keys2:30 am
Odd Squad
Trading Places; Bad Lemonade3:00 am
Arthur
Arthur Loses His Marbles; Friday the 13th3:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
So Many Moons; Projects Pluto4:00 am
WordGirl
Wham Up; Seed of Doubt4:30 am
Cyberchase
Watts of Halloween Trouble5:00 am
Cyberchase
Trading Places5:30 am
Arthur
When Carl Met George; D.W. Swims With the Fishes6:00 am
Odd Squad
A Case of the Sing-Alongs; Ms. O Uh-Oh6:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Which Moon Is Best?; Detective Mindy7:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Big Dig Problem; The Crayon Problem7:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Come Back, Mac; Boo!8:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Mr. Socko; A Pinkapurrfect Pet8:30 am
  new   Sesame Street
Julia's Haircut9:00 am
Super WHY!
Landon's Circus Adventure9:30 am
WordWorld
Duck at Bat; You Can Never Have Too Many Oo's10:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Mo's Sunburn; Imagin-Ocean10:30 am

KCPM
27.1
 Shepherd's Chapel
12:00 am
The Coolest Places on Earth
7:00 am
Hot Products
7:30 am
Hot Products
8:00 am
Hot Products
8:30 am
Shepherd's Chapel
9:00 am
Forensic Files
Cloak of Deceit10:00 am
Forensic Files
The Financial Downfall10:30 am

K28MA-CD
28.1
  new    CBS Overnight News
2:07 am
  new   CBS Morning News
4:00 am
Valley Today at 4:30AM
4:30 am
Valley Today at 5:00AM
5:00 am
Valley Today at 6:00AM
6:00 am
  new   TBA
7:00 am
Local Programming   new   TBA
10:00 am

K28MA-CD2
28.2
  new   6.30 Point of View with Chris Berg
2:30 am
Caught in Providence
07-19-20193:00 am
Caught in Providence
3:30 am
Local Programming Pawn Stars
Tickets to Ride5:30 am
Cops
Drugs & Driving6:00 am
Sheriffs...El Dorado County
6:30 am
Valley Today @ 7AM
7:00 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
Dad Accused of Raping His Daughter8:00 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
A Tragic Loss Leaves Unanswered Questions9:00 am
Maury
Teen Couples Tested... Who Survived The Results?10:00 am

K28MA-CD3
28.3
 NYPD Blue
Franco, My Dear, I Don't Give a Damn2:00 am
NYPD Blue
Family Ties3:00 am
Cheyenne
Duel at Judas Basin4:00 am
Maverick
Strange Journey of Jenny Hill5:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
The Martin Poster6:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Fatal Memory6:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
The Singer7:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
Bitter Wine7:30 am
Rawhide
No Dogs or Drovers8:00 am
The High Chaparral
The Deceivers9:00 am
JAG
Friendly Fire10:00 am

K30LR
30.1
  new    CBS Overnight News
2:07 am
  new   CBS Morning News
4:00 am
Valley Today at 4:30AM
4:30 am
Valley Today at 5:00AM
5:00 am
Valley Today at 6:00AM
6:00 am
  new   TBA
7:00 am
Local Programming   new   TBA
10:00 am

K30LR
30.2
Local Programming 5 Makeup Tips 4 You
3:00 am
Local Programming Cops
Drugs & Driving6:00 am
Sheriffs...El Dorado County
6:30 am
Judge Jerry
01-20-20207:00 am
Judge Jerry
7:30 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
Dad Accused of Raping His Daughter8:00 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
A Tragic Loss Leaves Unanswered Questions9:00 am
Maury
Teen Couples Tested... Who Survived The Results?10:00 am

K30LR
30.3
 NYPD Blue
Franco, My Dear, I Don't Give a Damn2:00 am
NYPD Blue
Family Ties3:00 am
Cheyenne
Duel at Judas Basin4:00 am
Maverick
Strange Journey of Jenny Hill5:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
The Martin Poster6:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Fatal Memory6:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
The Singer7:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
Bitter Wine7:30 am
Rawhide
No Dogs or Drovers8:00 am
The High Chaparral
The Deceivers9:00 am
JAG
Friendly Fire10:00 am

K49FA-D
49.1
Local Programming Symphony for Nature: The Britt Orchestra at Crater Lake
3:30 am
Antiques Roadshow
Spokane4:00 am
Yoga in Practice
5:00 am
Wai Lana Yoga
5:30 am
Curious George
The Truth About George Burgers; Curious George in the Dark6:00 am
Nature Cat
Earth Day Today; Earth Day Every Day6:30 am
Splash and Bubbles
Guess Who?; Sleepless Sleepover7:00 am
Molly of Denali
Mollyball; Visit Qyah7:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Florence Nightingale; I Am George Washington Carver8:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
What's the Big Idea?; Day of the Dead8:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Plays Ball; O Builds a Tower9:00 am
Peg + Cat
9:30 am
Sesame Street
Fixing X10:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Mr. Socko; A Pinkapurrfect Pet10:30 am

K49FA-D2
49.2
Lucky Chow
Made in China2:30 am
American Woodshop
Wooden Bicycles3:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Hardware Organizer Cart3:30 am
Rick Steves' Europe
Belgium: Bruges and Brussels4:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Around the Bend4:30 am
Make It Artsy
Look Outside5:00 am
Start Up
Rocky Mountain Archery - Fort Collins, CO5:30 am
Knit and Crochet Now!
Hooded Scarves6:00 am
Painting With Wilson Bickford
Evening at the Lake, Part 26:30 am
The Garage With Steve Butler
Coopered Chest7:00 am
Classic Woodworking
Episode 1037:30 am
New Orleans Cooking With Kevin Belton
Egg Dishes8:00 am
  sports   Prairie Sportsman
8:30 am
Burt Wolf: Travels & Traditions
Volunteer Tourism, Part 29:00 am
Samantha Brown's Places to Love
Budapest, Hungary9:30 am
Rick Steves' Europe
Provence: Legendary Light, Wind and Wine10:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Countryside Oval10:30 am

K49FA-D3
49.3
  movie    TBA
2:00 am
  movie   TBA
3:00 am
TBA
4:10 am
TBA
5:00 am
Prairie Yard & Garden
6:00 am
Postcards
6:30 am
MN Original
7:00 am
Dakota Life
7:30 am
Local Programming

K49FA-D4
49.4
 PBS NewsHour
03-31-20202:00 am
Amanpour and Company
03-30-20203:00 am
Singular
4:00 am
BBC World News
5:00 am
GZERO World With Ian Bremmer
03-27-20205:30 am
Newsroom Tokyo
6:00 am
Local Programming America ReFramed
Finding Kukan7:00 am
  movie   Massacre River: The Woman Without a Country
8:00 am
  movie   Mankiller
9:00 am
Singular
10:00 am

K49FAD5
49.5
Molly of Denali
Winter Champions; Hus-keys2:30 am
Odd Squad
Trading Places; Bad Lemonade3:00 am
Arthur
Arthur Loses His Marbles; Friday the 13th3:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
So Many Moons; Projects Pluto4:00 am
WordGirl
Wham Up; Seed of Doubt4:30 am
Cyberchase
Watts of Halloween Trouble5:00 am
Cyberchase
Trading Places5:30 am
Arthur
When Carl Met George; D.W. Swims With the Fishes6:00 am
Odd Squad
A Case of the Sing-Alongs; Ms. O Uh-Oh6:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Which Moon Is Best?; Detective Mindy7:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Big Dig Problem; The Crayon Problem7:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Come Back, Mac; Boo!8:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Mr. Socko; A Pinkapurrfect Pet8:30 am
  new   Sesame Street
Julia's Haircut9:00 am
Super WHY!
Landon's Circus Adventure9:30 am
WordWorld
Duck at Bat; You Can Never Have Too Many Oo's10:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Mo's Sunburn; Imagin-Ocean10:30 am

  Printable TV Guide



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for 58064! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Fargo-Valley City Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.