6:30 am               7:00 am               7:30 am               8:00 am               8:30 am               9:00 am               9:30 am               10:00 am               10:30 am               11:00 am               11:30 am               12:00 pm               12:30 pm               1:00 pm               1:30 pm               2:00 pm               2:30 pm               

PPB1
2.1
Prairie Mosaic
6:30 am
Hero Elementary
A Leg up; Sneezitis Solution7:00 am
Molly of Denali
Wild Moose Chase / Where the Bison Roam7:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Kate Warne; I Am Sir Arthur Conan Doyle8:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Partner Pals; Ultimate Hide and Seek8:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighbourhood
The Family Campout; A Game Night for Everyone9:00 am
Curious George
George’s Super Subway Adventure; Well Done, George9:30 am
Peg + Cat
The Package Problem; the Train Problem10:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Water, Water Everywhere; Commander Cressida Story Contest10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
An Apatosaurus Adventure; Nature Art11:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
You’re It; The Holes Story11:30 am
new Sesame Street
Earth Day12:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Sand Palace; Zoo Day12:30 pm
Hero Elementary
A Leg up; Sneezitis Solution1:00 pm
new Let’s Go Luna!
The Mystery of the Mask / Movie Monday1:30 pm
Nature Cat
The Treasure of Bad Dog Bart; Pet Sounds2:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Back in Creature Time: Day of the Dodo2:30 pm

PPB2
2.2
Focus on Europe
6:30 am
Animals with Cameras, A Nature Miniseries
Episode 37:00 am
Animal Babies: First Year on Earth
First Steps8:00 am
Animal Babies: First Year on Earth
Testing Limits9:00 am
Animal Babies: First Year on Earth
New Frontiers10:00 am
Ken Burns Presents The Gene: An Intimate History
Episode One11:00 am
Ken Burns Presents The Gene: An Intimate History
Part 21:00 pm

PPB3
2.3
Off 90
6:30 am
MN Original
Wang Ping + Socaholix7:00 am
Around the Corner With John McGivern
New Glarus7:30 am
Ethics Of Cyber Security
8:00 am
Native Report
9:00 am
Native Report
9:30 am
Nourish Hope: Progress Starts With Food
10:00 am
Why Cultural Heritage Matters
11:00 am
movie Stories in Thread
11:30 am
Prairie Yard & Garden
12:00 pm
Off 90
12:30 pm
MN Original
Wang Ping + Socaholix1:00 pm
Around the Corner With John McGivern
New Glarus1:30 pm
Ethics Of Cyber Security
2:00 pm

PPB4
2.4
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Drawing Noses; Pinkalicious on Ice6:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
The Family Campout; A Game Night for Everyone7:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Learns About Lizards; Daniel Wonders About Trolley7:30 am
new Sesame Street
Sesame Friendship8:00 am
Esme & Roy
A Rock Business & Bedtime for Hugo8:30 am
Super WHY!
The Ghost Who Was Afraid of Halloween9:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
You’re It; The Holes Story9:30 am
Nature Cat
The Great Grasshopper Race; Fall for Hal10:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Water, Water Everywhere; Commander Cressida Story Contest10:30 am
Cyberchase
A Camping Conundrum11:00 am
Arthur
Arthur Makes a Movie; Go to Your Room, D.W.11:30 am
Odd Squad
The O Team; Show Me the Money12:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Rocky Rescue / Canoe Journey12:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Kate Warne; I am Sir Arthur Conan Doyle1:00 pm
Wild Kratts
In Search of the Easter Bunny1:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
Buddy Explores the Tyrannosaurs; Rainy Day Flight2:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
The Family Campout; A Game Night for Everyone2:30 pm

COZIBPHD
4.1
 Murder, She Wrote
Stage Struck6:00 am
NewsNet
7:00 am
Charlie’s Angels
Little Angels of the Nite8:00 am
The Bionic Woman
Escape to Love9:00 am
The Six Million Dollar Man
The Solid Gold Kidnapping10:00 am
NewsNet
11:00 am
Emergency
Understanding12:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
The Inner Limits1:00 pm
Local Programming

BEK+E
4.2
 BEK Sports Network
12:00 am

GRIT
4.3
Death Valley Days
The Grand Duke6:30 am
movie Hangman’s Knot
7:00 am
The Virginian
Hideout9:00 am
The Virginian
Six Graves at Cripple Creek11:00 am
Laramie
Passing of Kuba Smith1:00 pm
Laramie
A Sound of Bells2:00 pm

KRDKDT4
4.4
 American Greed
Reed Slatkin6:00 am
American Greed
Boy Band Bandit7:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
8:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Anchorwoman Murder9:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Murder by Teacup9:30 am
It Takes a Killer
A Treacherous Triangle10:00 am
It Takes a Killer
If the Walls Could Talk10:30 am
It Takes a Killer
A Preference for Poison11:00 am
It Takes a Killer
The Informant11:30 am
The FBI Files
Terror in Disguise12:00 pm
American Greed
Skin Doctor Takes His Cut; Revolutionary Guru of Greed1:00 pm
American Greed
A Scam Exposed: Strippers and Insider Trading; Economan: Superthief!2:00 pm

GET TV
4.10
The Steve Harvey Show
Welcome to Bernie’s6:30 am
Good Times
The Evans Get Involved7:00 am
Sanford and Son
Sgt. Gork7:30 am
Amen
Child’s Play8:00 am
Local Programming The Steve Harvey Show
Here Comes the Judge9:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Addicted to Love and Whatnot9:30 am
Good Times
The Gang10:00 am
Sanford and Son
Camping Trip10:30 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Justice Delayed11:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
The Day of Cleansing12:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Circle of Life1:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Test of Faith2:00 pm

KRDKDT11
4.11
 Songcatchers: The Gathering
6:00 am
movie Kaha:wi – The Cycle of Life
7:05 am
Fish Out of Water
Nik’Mip Desert Cultural Center8:00 am
sports Hit the Ice
Tightrope8:30 am
Waabiny Time
9:00 am
Local Programming Tiga Talk!
Trees10:00 am
Tansi Nehiyawetan
Weather10:30 am
Wapos Bay
Catch the Spirit11:00 am
Art Zone
11:30 am
Finding Our Talk
Mi’gmaq12:00 pm
Cooking With the Wolfman
12:30 pm
Creative Native
1:00 pm
First Talk
1:30 pm
Indian Country Today News
2:00 pm
new FNX Now Block
2:30 pm

JEWELRYTV
4.12
new  Sparkle in Silver Jewelry
5:00 am
new Bella Luce Jewelry
7:00 am
Jewel School – Jewelry Making
9:00 am
new Exclusively Gold Jewelry
11:00 am
new Sparkle in Silver Jewelry
1:00 pm

BOUNCE
4.5
Judge Faith
While You Were Sleeping6:30 am
Judge Faith
The Bad Pet Parent; Two More Weeks7:00 am
Judge Faith
Lawn and Order; Mutual Mistake7:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
8:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
8:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:30 am
Local Programming Law & Order
Wannabe11:00 am
Law & Order
Act of God12:00 pm
Local Programming movie Torque
2:00 pm

LAFFTV
4.6
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
You Should Have Just Walked Away6:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Grace and Sailor Bob7:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Dating Buddies7:30 am
Grace Under Fire
The Ghost and Mrs. Kelly8:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Road to Nowhere8:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Redeeming Jimmy9:00 am
Grace Under Fire
The Show-Me State9:30 am
Night Court
Auntie Maim10:00 am
Night Court
Attack of the Mac Snacks10:30 am
Night Court
Branded11:00 am
Night Court
Branded11:30 am
Night Court
Passion Plundered12:00 pm
Night Court
Amour or Less12:30 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Life of the Party1:00 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Living on the Edge1:30 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
All the World’s a Stage2:00 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Animal Magnetism2:30 pm

COMET
4.7
Local Programming Babylon 5
Interludes and Examinations9:00 am
Babylon 5
War Without End10:00 am
Babylon 5
War Without End11:00 am
The Outer Limits
Glyphic12:00 pm
The Outer Limits
Identity Crisis1:00 pm
The Outer Limits
The Vaccine2:00 pm

KRDKDT8
4.8
new  The FBI Files
Held for Ransom6:00 am
Local Programming new Corrupt Crimes
The Notorious Lobbyist7:30 am
Court TV Live
8:00 am
new Deep Undercover
Operation Chokehold: Busting Boston’s Mob11:00 am
new Murderous Affairs
Secrets and Lies11:30 am
new It Takes a Killer
Too Late to Say Sorry12:00 pm
new It Takes a Killer
Cheat, Kill, Deny12:30 pm
new The FBI Files
Operation Seaload1:00 pm
new The FBI Files
Global Pursuit2:00 pm

QUEST
4.9
 IRT Deadliest Roads
6:00 am
American Loggers
7:00 am
Auction Kings
8:00 am
Auction Kings
8:30 am
Unsolved History
9:00 am
Modern Marvels
10:00 am
Modern Marvels
11:00 am
Local Programming How Booze Built America
1:00 pm
How Booze Built America
2:00 pm

WDAYH
6.1
new  WDAY First News at 6
6:00 am
new Good Morning America
7:00 am
new Live With Kelly and Ryan
Liza Koshy; Julie Chen9:00 am
The View
10:00 am
Rachael Ray
It’s ‘Makeover Monday!11:00 am
new TBA
12:00 pm
new General Hospital
1:00 pm
new Tamron Hall
2:00 pm

JN
6.2
 The Investigators
6:00 am
Dog the Bounty Hunter
7:00 am
Dog the Bounty Hunter
7:30 am
Crime Stories
8:00 am
Crime Stories
9:00 am
Crime Stories
10:00 am
Crime Stories
11:00 am
Dominick Dunne’s Power, Privilege and Justice
12:00 pm
Dominick Dunne’s Power, Privilege and Justice
1:00 pm
Dominick Dunne’s Power, Privilege and Justice
2:00 pm

WDAYW
6.3
 WDAY First News at 6
6:00 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Judge Mathis
8:00 am
sports Hot Mic with Dom Izzo
9:00 am
sports Hot Mic with Dom Izzo
10:00 am
Chicago P.D.
Reform11:00 am
Impractical Jokers
Indecent Proposal12:00 pm
RightThisMinute
12:30 pm
Paid Program
1:00 pm
Recipe TV
04-27-20201:30 pm
The Doctors
2:00 pm

WDAY4
6.4
 The Listener
Desperate Hours6:00 am
The Listener
To Die For7:00 am
The Listener
Eye of the Storm8:00 am
The Listener
Reckoning9:00 am
CSI: Miami
Paint It Black10:00 am
CSI: Miami
No Man’s Land11:00 am
CSI: Miami
Man Down12:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Broken Home1:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Triple Threat2:00 pm

KJRRHD
7.1
Ag Day
6:30 am
new KVRR Local News at 7
7:00 am
new KVRR Local News at 8
8:00 am
Family Feud
01-30-20209:00 am
Family Feud
9:30 am
2 Broke Girls
And the Basketball Jones10:00 am
Modern Family
The Day We Almost Died10:30 am
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Reynolds v Fleetion11:00 am
Divorce Court
Diamond Walton v Eric Watkins11:30 am
The People’s Court
04-26-201912:00 pm
America Says
Pool Partiers vs. The Uribes1:00 pm
America Says
Yogis vs. Competitive Eaters1:30 pm
new Access Daily
2:00 pm

ANTEN
7.2
The Joey Bishop Show
6:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
7:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
7:30 am
Father Knows Best
8:00 am
Father Knows Best
8:30 am
Dennis the Menace
9:00 am
Dennis the Menace
9:30 am
Hazel
10:00 am
Hazel
10:30 am
That Girl
11:00 am
That Girl
11:30 am
I Dream of Jeannie
12:00 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
12:30 pm
Bewitched
1:00 pm
Bewitched
1:30 pm
The Facts of Life
2:00 pm
The Facts of Life
2:30 pm

WDAZH
8.1
new  WDAY First News at 6
6:00 am
new Good Morning America
7:00 am
new Live With Kelly and Ryan
Liza Koshy; Julie Chen9:00 am
The View
10:00 am
Rachael Ray
It’s ‘Makeover Monday!11:00 am
new TBA
12:00 pm
new General Hospital
1:00 pm
new Tamron Hall
2:00 pm

WDAZ2
8.2
 The Investigators
6:00 am
Dog the Bounty Hunter
7:00 am
Dog the Bounty Hunter
7:30 am
Crime Stories
8:00 am
Crime Stories
9:00 am
Crime Stories
10:00 am
Crime Stories
11:00 am
Dominick Dunne’s Power, Privilege and Justice
12:00 pm
Dominick Dunne’s Power, Privilege and Justice
1:00 pm
Dominick Dunne’s Power, Privilege and Justice
2:00 pm

WDAZ3
8.3
new  WDAY First News at 6
6:00 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Judge Mathis
04-29-20208:00 am
sports Hot Mic with Dom Izzo
9:00 am
sports Hot Mic with Dom Izzo
10:00 am
Chicago P.D.
A Little Devil Complex11:00 am
Impractical Jokers
Scarytales12:00 pm
RightThisMinute
12:30 pm
Paid Program
1:00 pm
Recipe TV
04-27-20201:30 pm
The Doctors
2:00 pm

WDAZ4
8.4
 The Listener
Desperate Hours6:00 am
The Listener
To Die For7:00 am
The Listener
Eye of the Storm8:00 am
The Listener
Reckoning9:00 am
CSI: Miami
Paint It Black10:00 am
CSI: Miami
No Man’s Land11:00 am
CSI: Miami
Man Down12:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Broken Home1:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Triple Threat2:00 pm

K38NP1
9.1
Focus on Europe
6:30 am
Hero Elementary
A Leg up; Sneezitis Solution7:00 am
Molly of Denali
Wild Moose Chase / Where the Bison Roam7:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Kate Warne; I am Sir Arthur Conan Doyle8:00 am
Let’s Go Luna!
The Mystery of the Mask / Movie Monday8:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
The Family Campout; A Game Night for Everyone9:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Katerina’s Costume; Dress Up Day9:30 am
Sesame Street
Earth Day10:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Sand Palace; Zoo Day10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
An Apatosaurus Adventure; Nature Art11:00 am
Yoga in Practice
Your Practice Is a Journey11:30 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Improve Your Balance with Miranda Esmode-White12:00 pm
Curious Crew
Simple Machines Wedge12:30 pm
Hero Elementary
A Leg up; Sneezitis Solution1:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
The Mystery of the Mask / Movie Monday1:30 pm
Nature Cat
The Treasure of Bad Dog Bart; Pet Sounds2:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Back in Creature Time: Day of the Dodo2:30 pm

K38NP2
9.2
 Songcatchers: The Gathering
6:00 am
movie Kaha:wi – The Cycle of Life
7:05 am
Fish Out of Water
Nik’Mip Desert Cultural Center8:00 am
sports Hit the Ice
Tightrope8:30 am
Waabiny Time
9:00 am
Local Programming Tiga Talk!
Trees10:00 am
Tansi Nehiyawetan
Weather10:30 am
Wapos Bay
Catch the Spirit11:00 am
Art Zone
11:30 am
Finding Our Talk
Mi’gmaq12:00 pm
Cooking With the Wolfman
12:30 pm
Creative Native
1:00 pm
First Talk
1:30 pm
Indian Country Today News
2:00 pm
new FNX Now Block
2:30 pm

K38NP3
9.3
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Drawing Noses; Pinkalicious on Ice6:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
The Family Campout; A Game Night for Everyone7:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Learns About Lizards; Daniel Wonders About Trolley7:30 am
new Sesame Street
Sesame Friendship8:00 am
Esme & Roy
A Rock Business & Bedtime for Hugo8:30 am
Super WHY!
The Ghost Who Was Afraid of Halloween9:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
You’re It; The Holes Story9:30 am
Nature Cat
The Great Grasshopper Race; Fall for Hal10:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Water, Water Everywhere; Commander Cressida Story Contest10:30 am
Cyberchase
A Camping Conundrum11:00 am
Arthur
Arthur Makes a Movie; Go to Your Room, D.W.11:30 am
Odd Squad
The O Team; Show Me the Money12:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Rocky Rescue / Canoe Journey12:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Kate Warne; I am Sir Arthur Conan Doyle1:00 pm
Wild Kratts
In Search of the Easter Bunny1:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
Buddy Explores the Tyrannosaurs; Rainy Day Flight2:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
The Family Campout; A Game Night for Everyone2:30 pm

K38NP4
9.4
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Bison Valley, Part 36:30 am
This Old House
7:00 am
Ask This Old House
7:30 am
Dining With the Chef
Clear Soup and Limushi Steamed Rice8:00 am
Savor Dakota
Episode 88:30 am
Hometown Georgia
Episode 119:00 am
Fly Brother With Ernest White II
Sao Paulo: Don’t Sleep9:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Naples and Pompeii10:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Mountain Hide-Away10:30 am
Flavor of Poland
Warszawa11:00 am
To Dine For With Kate Sullivan
Kevin Kwan, Author of Crazy Rich Asian11:30 am
Best of Sewing With Nancy
30 Minute Doll Clothes, Part 212:00 pm
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Bison Valley, Part 312:30 pm
This Old House
1:00 pm
Ask This Old House
1:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Mountain Hide-Away2:00 pm
Best of Sewing With Nancy
30 Minute Doll Clothes, Part 22:30 pm

K38NP5
9.5
 Animals with Cameras, A Nature Miniseries
Episode 36:00 am
Forces of Nature
Color7:00 am
Austin City Limits
Miguel; Alessia Cara8:00 am
Bluegrass Underground
Nitty Gritty Dirt Band9:00 am
A Chef’s Life
Gone Clamming, Part I9:30 am
NOVA
Rise of the Mammals10:00 am
Animals with Cameras, A Nature Miniseries
Episode 311:00 am
Forces of Nature
Color12:00 pm
POV
Chez Jolie Coiffure1:00 pm
Washington Week
2:00 pm
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
2:30 pm

K38NP6
9.6
Off 90
6:30 am
MN Original
Wang Ping + Socaholix7:00 am
Around the Corner With John McGivern
New Glarus7:30 am
Ethics Of Cyber Security
8:00 am
Native Report
9:00 am
Native Report
9:30 am
Nourish Hope: Progress Starts With Food
10:00 am
Why Cultural Heritage Matters
11:00 am
movie Stories in Thread
11:30 am
Prairie Yard & Garden
12:00 pm
Off 90
12:30 pm
MN Original
Wang Ping + Socaholix1:00 pm
Around the Corner With John McGivern
New Glarus1:30 pm
Ethics Of Cyber Security
2:00 pm

KBRRD
10.1
Ag Day
6:30 am
new KVRR Local News at 7
7:00 am
new KVRR Local News at 8
8:00 am
Family Feud
01-30-20209:00 am
Family Feud
9:30 am
2 Broke Girls
And the Basketball Jones10:00 am
Modern Family
The Day We Almost Died10:30 am
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Reynolds v Fleetion11:00 am
Divorce Court
Diamond Walton v Eric Watkins11:30 am
The People’s Court
04-26-201912:00 pm
America Says
Pool Partiers vs. The Uribes1:00 pm
America Says
Yogis vs. Competitive Eaters1:30 pm
new Access Daily
2:00 pm

ANTEN
10.2
The Joey Bishop Show
6:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
7:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
7:30 am
Father Knows Best
8:00 am
Father Knows Best
8:30 am
Dennis the Menace
9:00 am
Dennis the Menace
9:30 am
Hazel
10:00 am
Hazel
10:30 am
That Girl
11:00 am
That Girl
11:30 am
I Dream of Jeannie
12:00 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
12:30 pm
Bewitched
1:00 pm
Bewitched
1:30 pm
The Facts of Life
2:00 pm
The Facts of Life
2:30 pm

KVLYD
11.1
 The Valley Today
4:30 am
new Today
7:00 am
North Dakota Today
9:00 am
new Today 3rd Hour
10:00 am
new Today with Hoda & Jenna
11:00 am
new Days of Our Lives
12:00 pm
Judge Judy
Someone Stole My Car!1:00 pm
Judge Judy
28 Police Visits in Two Weeks?!; Ex-Friend Repo Drama!1:30 pm
The Kelly Clarkson Show
2:00 pm

KVLY2
11.2
 Valley Today at 6:00AM
6:00 am
new CBS This Morning
7:00 am
Local Programming The Price Is Right
10:00 am
new The Young and the Restless
11:00 am
new Valley News Live @ Noon
12:00 pm
new The Bold and the Beautiful
12:30 pm
The Talk
1:00 pm
Let’s Make a Deal
2:00 pm

MeTV
11.3
My Three Sons
Steve and the Viking6:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver’s Crush7:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
The Clubhouse7:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Howling Dog8:00 am
Matlock
The Mark9:00 am
Local Programming The Waltons
The Captive11:00 am
Gunsmoke
Harper’s Blood12:00 pm
Bonanza
The Wooing of Abigail Jones1:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Sidewinder2:00 pm
The Rifleman
The 16th Cousin2:30 pm

KVLY
11.4
Wanted: Dead or Alive
6:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
7:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
7:30 am
Rawhide
8:00 am
The High Chaparral
9:00 am
Nash Bridges
10:00 am
Nash Bridges
11:00 am
Nash Bridges
12:00 pm
Nash Bridges
1:00 pm
Nash Bridges
2:00 pm

KVRR
12.1
Ag Day
6:30 am
new KVRR Local News at 7
7:00 am
new KVRR Local News at 8
8:00 am
Family Feud
01-30-20209:00 am
Family Feud
9:30 am
2 Broke Girls
And the Basketball Jones10:00 am
Modern Family
The Day We Almost Died10:30 am
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Reynolds v Fleetion11:00 am
Divorce Court
Diamond Walton v Eric Watkins11:30 am
The People’s Court
04-26-201912:00 pm
America Says
Pool Partiers vs. The Uribes1:00 pm
America Says
Yogis vs. Competitive Eaters1:30 pm
new Access Daily
2:00 pm

ANTEN
12.2
The Joey Bishop Show
6:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
7:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
7:30 am
Father Knows Best
8:00 am
Father Knows Best
8:30 am
Dennis the Menace
9:00 am
Dennis the Menace
9:30 am
Hazel
10:00 am
Hazel
10:30 am
That Girl
11:00 am
That Girl
11:30 am
I Dream of Jeannie
12:00 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
12:30 pm
Bewitched
1:00 pm
Bewitched
1:30 pm
The Facts of Life
2:00 pm
The Facts of Life
2:30 pm

PPB1
13.1
Prairie Mosaic
6:30 am
Hero Elementary
A Leg up; Sneezitis Solution7:00 am
Molly of Denali
Wild Moose Chase / Where the Bison Roam7:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Kate Warne; I Am Sir Arthur Conan Doyle8:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Partner Pals; Ultimate Hide and Seek8:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighbourhood
The Family Campout; A Game Night for Everyone9:00 am
Curious George
George’s Super Subway Adventure; Well Done, George9:30 am
Peg + Cat
The Package Problem; the Train Problem10:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Water, Water Everywhere; Commander Cressida Story Contest10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
An Apatosaurus Adventure; Nature Art11:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
You’re It; The Holes Story11:30 am
new Sesame Street
Earth Day12:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Sand Palace; Zoo Day12:30 pm
Hero Elementary
A Leg up; Sneezitis Solution1:00 pm
new Let’s Go Luna!
The Mystery of the Mask / Movie Monday1:30 pm
Nature Cat
The Treasure of Bad Dog Bart; Pet Sounds2:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Back in Creature Time: Day of the Dodo2:30 pm

PPB2
13.2
Focus on Europe
6:30 am
Animals with Cameras, A Nature Miniseries
Episode 37:00 am
Animal Babies: First Year on Earth
First Steps8:00 am
Animal Babies: First Year on Earth
Testing Limits9:00 am
Animal Babies: First Year on Earth
New Frontiers10:00 am
Ken Burns Presents The Gene: An Intimate History
Episode One11:00 am
Ken Burns Presents The Gene: An Intimate History
Part 21:00 pm

PPB3
13.3
Off 90
6:30 am
MN Original
Wang Ping + Socaholix7:00 am
Around the Corner With John McGivern
New Glarus7:30 am
Ethics Of Cyber Security
8:00 am
Native Report
9:00 am
Native Report
9:30 am
Nourish Hope: Progress Starts With Food
10:00 am
Why Cultural Heritage Matters
11:00 am
movie Stories in Thread
11:30 am
Prairie Yard & Garden
12:00 pm
Off 90
12:30 pm
MN Original
Wang Ping + Socaholix1:00 pm
Around the Corner With John McGivern
New Glarus1:30 pm
Ethics Of Cyber Security
2:00 pm

PPB4
13.4
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Drawing Noses; Pinkalicious on Ice6:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
The Family Campout; A Game Night for Everyone7:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Learns About Lizards; Daniel Wonders About Trolley7:30 am
new Sesame Street
Sesame Friendship8:00 am
Esme & Roy
A Rock Business & Bedtime for Hugo8:30 am
Super WHY!
The Ghost Who Was Afraid of Halloween9:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
You’re It; The Holes Story9:30 am
Nature Cat
The Great Grasshopper Race; Fall for Hal10:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Water, Water Everywhere; Commander Cressida Story Contest10:30 am
Cyberchase
A Camping Conundrum11:00 am
Arthur
Arthur Makes a Movie; Go to Your Room, D.W.11:30 am
Odd Squad
The O Team; Show Me the Money12:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Rocky Rescue / Canoe Journey12:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Kate Warne; I am Sir Arthur Conan Doyle1:00 pm
Wild Kratts
In Search of the Easter Bunny1:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
Buddy Explores the Tyrannosaurs; Rainy Day Flight2:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
The Family Campout; A Game Night for Everyone2:30 pm

KVRRH
15.1
Ag Day
6:30 am
new KVRR Local News at 7
7:00 am
new KVRR Local News at 8
8:00 am
Family Feud
01-30-20209:00 am
Family Feud
9:30 am
2 Broke Girls
And the Basketball Jones10:00 am
Modern Family
The Day We Almost Died10:30 am
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Reynolds v Fleetion11:00 am
Divorce Court
Diamond Walton v Eric Watkins11:30 am
The People’s Court
04-26-201912:00 pm
America Says
Pool Partiers vs. The Uribes1:00 pm
America Says
Yogis vs. Competitive Eaters1:30 pm
new Access Daily
2:00 pm

ANTEN
15.2
The Joey Bishop Show
6:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
7:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
7:30 am
Father Knows Best
8:00 am
Father Knows Best
8:30 am
Dennis the Menace
9:00 am
Dennis the Menace
9:30 am
Hazel
10:00 am
Hazel
10:30 am
That Girl
11:00 am
That Girl
11:30 am
I Dream of Jeannie
12:00 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
12:30 pm
Bewitched
1:00 pm
Bewitched
1:30 pm
The Facts of Life
2:00 pm
The Facts of Life
2:30 pm

PPB1
16.1
Prairie Mosaic
6:30 am
Hero Elementary
A Leg up; Sneezitis Solution7:00 am
Molly of Denali
Wild Moose Chase / Where the Bison Roam7:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Kate Warne; I Am Sir Arthur Conan Doyle8:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Partner Pals; Ultimate Hide and Seek8:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighbourhood
The Family Campout; A Game Night for Everyone9:00 am
Curious George
George’s Super Subway Adventure; Well Done, George9:30 am
Peg + Cat
The Package Problem; the Train Problem10:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Water, Water Everywhere; Commander Cressida Story Contest10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
An Apatosaurus Adventure; Nature Art11:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
You’re It; The Holes Story11:30 am
new Sesame Street
Earth Day12:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Sand Palace; Zoo Day12:30 pm
Hero Elementary
A Leg up; Sneezitis Solution1:00 pm
new Let’s Go Luna!
The Mystery of the Mask / Movie Monday1:30 pm
Nature Cat
The Treasure of Bad Dog Bart; Pet Sounds2:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Back in Creature Time: Day of the Dodo2:30 pm

PPB2
16.2
Focus on Europe
6:30 am
Animals with Cameras, A Nature Miniseries
Episode 37:00 am
Animal Babies: First Year on Earth
First Steps8:00 am
Animal Babies: First Year on Earth
Testing Limits9:00 am
Animal Babies: First Year on Earth
New Frontiers10:00 am
Ken Burns Presents The Gene: An Intimate History
Episode One11:00 am
Ken Burns Presents The Gene: An Intimate History
Part 21:00 pm

PPB3
16.3
Off 90
6:30 am
MN Original
Wang Ping + Socaholix7:00 am
Around the Corner With John McGivern
New Glarus7:30 am
Ethics Of Cyber Security
8:00 am
Native Report
9:00 am
Native Report
9:30 am
Nourish Hope: Progress Starts With Food
10:00 am
Why Cultural Heritage Matters
11:00 am
movie Stories in Thread
11:30 am
Prairie Yard & Garden
12:00 pm
Off 90
12:30 pm
MN Original
Wang Ping + Socaholix1:00 pm
Around the Corner With John McGivern
New Glarus1:30 pm
Ethics Of Cyber Security
2:00 pm

PPB4
16.4
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Drawing Noses; Pinkalicious on Ice6:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
The Family Campout; A Game Night for Everyone7:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Learns About Lizards; Daniel Wonders About Trolley7:30 am
new Sesame Street
Sesame Friendship8:00 am
Esme & Roy
A Rock Business & Bedtime for Hugo8:30 am
Super WHY!
The Ghost Who Was Afraid of Halloween9:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
You’re It; The Holes Story9:30 am
Nature Cat
The Great Grasshopper Race; Fall for Hal10:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Water, Water Everywhere; Commander Cressida Story Contest10:30 am
Cyberchase
A Camping Conundrum11:00 am
Arthur
Arthur Makes a Movie; Go to Your Room, D.W.11:30 am
Odd Squad
The O Team; Show Me the Money12:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Rocky Rescue / Canoe Journey12:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Kate Warne; I am Sir Arthur Conan Doyle1:00 pm
Wild Kratts
In Search of the Easter Bunny1:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
Buddy Explores the Tyrannosaurs; Rainy Day Flight2:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
The Family Campout; A Game Night for Everyone2:30 pm

PPB1
19.1
 Entertainers
Kelvin Harrison Jr.6:00 am
Jerry Springer
Online Feuds IRL7:00 am
Maury
8:00 am
Local Programming Protection Court
He’s Moving Out So She Can Move In; She Attacked Me at the Mall9:30 am
Local Programming Personal Injury Court
Williams v Anderson11:00 am
Judge Jerry
11:30 am
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Reynolds v Fleetion12:00 pm
Couples Court
Noor v Anwar12:30 pm
Divorce Court
Diamond Walton v Eric Watkins1:00 pm
Caught in Providence
11-21-20181:30 pm
The Real
AKON (Akonda)2:00 pm

PPB2
19.2
Focus on Europe
6:30 am
Animals with Cameras, A Nature Miniseries
Episode 37:00 am
Animal Babies: First Year on Earth
First Steps8:00 am
Animal Babies: First Year on Earth
Testing Limits9:00 am
Animal Babies: First Year on Earth
New Frontiers10:00 am
Ken Burns Presents The Gene: An Intimate History
Episode One11:00 am
Ken Burns Presents The Gene: An Intimate History
Part 21:00 pm

PPB3
19.3
Off 90
6:30 am
MN Original
Wang Ping + Socaholix7:00 am
Around the Corner With John McGivern
New Glarus7:30 am
Ethics Of Cyber Security
8:00 am
Native Report
9:00 am
Native Report
9:30 am
Nourish Hope: Progress Starts With Food
10:00 am
Why Cultural Heritage Matters
11:00 am
movie Stories in Thread
11:30 am
Prairie Yard & Garden
12:00 pm
Off 90
12:30 pm
MN Original
Wang Ping + Socaholix1:00 pm
Around the Corner With John McGivern
New Glarus1:30 pm
Ethics Of Cyber Security
2:00 pm

PPB4
19.4
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Drawing Noses; Pinkalicious on Ice6:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
The Family Campout; A Game Night for Everyone7:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Learns About Lizards; Daniel Wonders About Trolley7:30 am
new Sesame Street
Sesame Friendship8:00 am
Esme & Roy
A Rock Business & Bedtime for Hugo8:30 am
Super WHY!
The Ghost Who Was Afraid of Halloween9:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
You’re It; The Holes Story9:30 am
Nature Cat
The Great Grasshopper Race; Fall for Hal10:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Water, Water Everywhere; Commander Cressida Story Contest10:30 am
Cyberchase
A Camping Conundrum11:00 am
Arthur
Arthur Makes a Movie; Go to Your Room, D.W.11:30 am
Odd Squad
The O Team; Show Me the Money12:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Rocky Rescue / Canoe Journey12:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Kate Warne; I am Sir Arthur Conan Doyle1:00 pm
Wild Kratts
In Search of the Easter Bunny1:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
Buddy Explores the Tyrannosaurs; Rainy Day Flight2:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
The Family Campout; A Game Night for Everyone2:30 pm

PPB1
25.1
Prairie Mosaic
6:30 am
Hero Elementary
A Leg up; Sneezitis Solution7:00 am
Molly of Denali
Wild Moose Chase / Where the Bison Roam7:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Kate Warne; I Am Sir Arthur Conan Doyle8:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Partner Pals; Ultimate Hide and Seek8:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighbourhood
The Family Campout; A Game Night for Everyone9:00 am
Curious George
George’s Super Subway Adventure; Well Done, George9:30 am
Peg + Cat
The Package Problem; the Train Problem10:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Water, Water Everywhere; Commander Cressida Story Contest10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
An Apatosaurus Adventure; Nature Art11:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
You’re It; The Holes Story11:30 am
new Sesame Street
Earth Day12:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Sand Palace; Zoo Day12:30 pm
Hero Elementary
A Leg up; Sneezitis Solution1:00 pm
new Let’s Go Luna!
The Mystery of the Mask / Movie Monday1:30 pm
Nature Cat
The Treasure of Bad Dog Bart; Pet Sounds2:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Back in Creature Time: Day of the Dodo2:30 pm

PPB2
25.2
Focus on Europe
6:30 am
Animals with Cameras, A Nature Miniseries
Episode 37:00 am
Animal Babies: First Year on Earth
First Steps8:00 am
Animal Babies: First Year on Earth
Testing Limits9:00 am
Animal Babies: First Year on Earth
New Frontiers10:00 am
Ken Burns Presents The Gene: An Intimate History
Episode One11:00 am
Ken Burns Presents The Gene: An Intimate History
Part 21:00 pm

PPB3
25.3
Off 90
6:30 am
MN Original
Wang Ping + Socaholix7:00 am
Around the Corner With John McGivern
New Glarus7:30 am
Ethics Of Cyber Security
8:00 am
Native Report
9:00 am
Native Report
9:30 am
Nourish Hope: Progress Starts With Food
10:00 am
Why Cultural Heritage Matters
11:00 am
movie Stories in Thread
11:30 am
Prairie Yard & Garden
12:00 pm
Off 90
12:30 pm
MN Original
Wang Ping + Socaholix1:00 pm
Around the Corner With John McGivern
New Glarus1:30 pm
Ethics Of Cyber Security
2:00 pm

PPB4
25.4
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Drawing Noses; Pinkalicious on Ice6:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
The Family Campout; A Game Night for Everyone7:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Learns About Lizards; Daniel Wonders About Trolley7:30 am
new Sesame Street
Sesame Friendship8:00 am
Esme & Roy
A Rock Business & Bedtime for Hugo8:30 am
Super WHY!
The Ghost Who Was Afraid of Halloween9:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
You’re It; The Holes Story9:30 am
Nature Cat
The Great Grasshopper Race; Fall for Hal10:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Water, Water Everywhere; Commander Cressida Story Contest10:30 am
Cyberchase
A Camping Conundrum11:00 am
Arthur
Arthur Makes a Movie; Go to Your Room, D.W.11:30 am
Odd Squad
The O Team; Show Me the Money12:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Rocky Rescue / Canoe Journey12:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Kate Warne; I am Sir Arthur Conan Doyle1:00 pm
Wild Kratts
In Search of the Easter Bunny1:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
Buddy Explores the Tyrannosaurs; Rainy Day Flight2:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
The Family Campout; A Game Night for Everyone2:30 pm

KCPM
27.1
Local Programming Animal Atlas
7:00 am
Hot Products
7:30 am
Hot Products
8:00 am
Hot Products
8:30 am
Shepherd’s Chapel
9:00 am
Forensic Files
Tooth or Consequences10:00 am
Forensic Files
Dressed to Kill10:30 am
The Balancing Act
Covering The Latest on Broadway11:00 am
The Balancing Act
11:30 am
Police Surgeon
Crash12:00 pm
The Adventures of Sherlock Holmes
The Case of Lady Beryl12:30 pm
Naked City
To Walk in Silence1:00 pm
Naked City
A Wood of Thorns1:30 pm
Route 66
Only by Cunning Glimpses2:00 pm

K28MA-CD
28.1
 Valley Today at 6:00AM
6:00 am
new CBS This Morning
7:00 am
Local Programming The Price Is Right
10:00 am
new The Young and the Restless
11:00 am
new Valley News Live @ Noon
12:00 pm
new The Bold and the Beautiful
12:30 pm
The Talk
1:00 pm
Let’s Make a Deal
2:00 pm

K28MA-CD2
28.2
Cops
Coast to Coast6:30 am
Valley Today @ 7AM
7:00 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
Confession Leads to Stunning Reactions8:00 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
The Truth Will Be Revealed Today9:00 am
Maury
10:00 am
Maury
11:00 am
new Valley News Live @ Noon
12:00 pm
sports Mad Dog & Merrill
12:30 pm
Maury
I Am a Karaoke Star…But I Am Not Your Baby’s Father!1:00 pm
Judge Jerry
2:00 pm
Judge Jerry
01-16-20202:30 pm

K28MA-CD3
28.3
Wanted: Dead or Alive
6:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
7:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
7:30 am
Rawhide
8:00 am
The High Chaparral
9:00 am
Nash Bridges
10:00 am
Nash Bridges
11:00 am
Nash Bridges
12:00 pm
Nash Bridges
1:00 pm
Nash Bridges
2:00 pm

K30LR
30.1
 Valley Today at 6:00AM
6:00 am
new CBS This Morning
7:00 am
Local Programming The Price Is Right
10:00 am
new The Young and the Restless
11:00 am
new Valley News Live @ Noon
12:00 pm
new The Bold and the Beautiful
12:30 pm
The Talk
1:00 pm
Let’s Make a Deal
2:00 pm

K30LR
30.2
Judge Jerry
01-16-20206:30 am
Maury
7:00 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
Confession Leads to Stunning Reactions8:00 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
The Truth Will Be Revealed Today9:00 am
Maury
10:00 am
Maury
11:00 am
Local Programming Judge Jerry
2:00 pm
Judge Jerry
01-16-20202:30 pm

K30LR
30.3
Wanted: Dead or Alive
6:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
7:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
7:30 am
Rawhide
8:00 am
The High Chaparral
9:00 am
Nash Bridges
10:00 am
Nash Bridges
11:00 am
Nash Bridges
12:00 pm
Nash Bridges
1:00 pm
Nash Bridges
2:00 pm

K49FA-D
49.1
Nature Cat
The Treasure of Bad Dog Bart; Pet Sounds6:30 am
Hero Elementary
A Leg up; Sneezitis Solution7:00 am
Molly of Denali
Wild Moose Chase / Where the Bison Roam7:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Kate Warne; I am Sir Arthur Conan Doyle8:00 am
Let’s Go Luna!
The Mystery of the Mask / Movie Monday8:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
The Family Campout; A Game Night for Everyone9:00 am
Sesame Street
Earth Day9:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Sand Palace; Zoo Day10:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Sand Palace; Zoo Day10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
An Apatosaurus Adventure; Nature Art11:00 am
Seeing the USA
Hawai11:30 am
Grassland Jam
12:00 pm
sports Prairie Sportsman
12:30 pm
Prairie Yard & Garden
1:00 pm
Sympathetic Strings
1:30 pm
Funtime Polka
2:00 pm
Between the Covers
2:30 pm

K49FA-D2
49.2
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Bison Valley, Part 36:30 am
This Old House
7:00 am
Ask This Old House
7:30 am
Dining With the Chef
Clear Soup and Limushi Steamed Rice8:00 am
Savor Dakota
Episode 88:30 am
Hometown Georgia
Episode 119:00 am
Fly Brother With Ernest White II
Sao Paulo: Don’t Sleep9:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Naples and Pompeii10:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Mountain Hide-Away10:30 am
Flavor of Poland
Warszawa11:00 am
To Dine For With Kate Sullivan
Kevin Kwan, Author of Crazy Rich Asian11:30 am
Best of Sewing With Nancy
30 Minute Doll Clothes, Part 212:00 pm
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Bison Valley, Part 312:30 pm
This Old House
1:00 pm
Ask This Old House
1:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Mountain Hide-Away2:00 pm
Best of Sewing With Nancy
30 Minute Doll Clothes, Part 22:30 pm

K49FA-D3
49.3
Off 90
6:30 am
MN Original
Wang Ping + Socaholix7:00 am
Around the Corner With John McGivern
New Glarus7:30 am
Ethics Of Cyber Security
8:00 am
Native Report
9:00 am
Native Report
9:30 am
Nourish Hope: Progress Starts With Food
10:00 am
Why Cultural Heritage Matters
11:00 am
movie Stories in Thread
11:30 am
Prairie Yard & Garden
12:00 pm
Off 90
12:30 pm
MN Original
Wang Ping + Socaholix1:00 pm
Around the Corner With John McGivern
New Glarus1:30 pm
Ethics Of Cyber Security
2:00 pm

K49FA-D4
49.4
Focus on Europe
6:30 am
Animals with Cameras, A Nature Miniseries
Episode 37:00 am
Animal Babies: First Year on Earth
First Steps8:00 am
Animal Babies: First Year on Earth
Testing Limits9:00 am
Animal Babies: First Year on Earth
New Frontiers10:00 am
Ken Burns Presents The Gene: An Intimate History
Episode One11:00 am
Ken Burns Presents The Gene: An Intimate History
Part 21:00 pm

K49FAD5
49.5
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Drawing Noses; Pinkalicious on Ice6:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
The Family Campout; A Game Night for Everyone7:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Learns About Lizards; Daniel Wonders About Trolley7:30 am
new Sesame Street
Sesame Friendship8:00 am
Esme & Roy
A Rock Business & Bedtime for Hugo8:30 am
Super WHY!
The Ghost Who Was Afraid of Halloween9:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
You’re It; The Holes Story9:30 am
Nature Cat
The Great Grasshopper Race; Fall for Hal10:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Water, Water Everywhere; Commander Cressida Story Contest10:30 am
Cyberchase
A Camping Conundrum11:00 am
Arthur
Arthur Makes a Movie; Go to Your Room, D.W.11:30 am
Odd Squad
The O Team; Show Me the Money12:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Rocky Rescue / Canoe Journey12:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Kate Warne; I am Sir Arthur Conan Doyle1:00 pm
Wild Kratts
In Search of the Easter Bunny1:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
Buddy Explores the Tyrannosaurs; Rainy Day Flight2:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
The Family Campout; A Game Night for Everyone2:30 pm

  Printable TV Guide

America’s leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels – Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.