Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Wyndmere, ND 58081  

CARTOONS MOVIES SPORTS NEWS REALITY TV CRIME COMEDY FAMILY DRAMA Refresh Listings

                              9:00 pm               9:30 pm               10:00 pm               10:30 pm               11:00 pm               11:30 pm               12:00 am               12:30 am               1:00 am               1:30 am               2:00 am               2:30 am               3:00 am               3:30 am               4:00 am               4:30 am               5:00 am               

PPB1
2.1
Country Music
The Rub (Beginnings - 1933)9:00 pm
Variety Studio: Actors on Actors
Lady Gaga; Lin-Manuel Miranda11:00 pm
Variety Studio: Actors on Actors
Season 10, Episode 111:30 pm
The Open Mind
High Crimes With Impunity12:00 am
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
09-13-201912:30 am
Waiting for God
The Partition1:00 am
As Time Goes By
A House Full of Women1:30 am
My Hero
The Older Man2:00 am
My Family
Living the Dream2:30 am
Austin City Limits
Chris Stapleton; Turnpike Troubadours3:00 am
Front and Center
The Head and the Heart4:00 am
Skindigenous
Philippines - Wang Od Oggay and Grace Palica5:00 am

PPB2
2.2
Henry Louis Gates Jr. - Uncovering America
9:00 pm
Brain Secrets With Dr. Michael Merzenich
10:30 pm
American Masters
Raul Julia: The World's a Stage12:00 am
Doc World
Towards the North; Los Comandos1:30 am
Reel South
Santuario2:30 am
  movie   Freedom Writers: Stories From the Heart
3:00 am
Our Kids: Narrowing the Opportunity Gap
I'm Special4:00 am
BBC World News
5:00 am

PPB3
2.3
Bright Futures Begin at Birth - 2017
9:00 pm
Iraq and Back: Minnesotans' Stories
10:00 pm
Redesigning MN
11:00 pm
Prairie Yard & Garden
12:00 am
Off 90
12:30 am
MN Original
Iris Shiraishi + Nicolas Carter1:00 am
Around the Corner With John McGivern
1:30 am
First Speakers: Restoring the Ojibwe Language
2:00 am
Native Report
3:00 am
Native Report
Season 13, Episode 83:30 am
  movie   Men in the Arena
4:00 am

PPB4
2.4
Sesame Street
So You Think You Can Choreograph9:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
A Storm in the Neighborhood; After the Neighborhood Storm9:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Explores Nature; Daniel's Nature Walk10:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Dancing Shoes; No Honking10:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Blue Feet are Neat; A Little Reef Magic11:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Dinos A-Z: Classification; Picnic11:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Queen for a Day; Jolly Special Friend12:00 am
Nature Cat
Enter the Dragonfly; Water Woes12:30 am
Wild Kratts
Choose Your Swordfish1:00 am
Molly of Denali
The Worm Turns; Little Dog Lost1:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific: A Pinkaperfect Birthday
2:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Jumping for Joy; Music Is Everywhere3:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Whale of a Song; Pinkabubbles3:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific: A Pinkaperfect Birthday
4:00 am
Cyberchase
Eureeka5:00 am

COZIBPHD
4.1
  sports    College Hockey
North Dakota State vs University of Mary7:00 pm
Kojak
You Can't Tell a Hurt Man How to Holler10:00 pm
Ironside
All About Andrea11:00 pm
Ironside
Another Shell Game12:00 am
Make Room for Daddy
Little League Umpire1:00 am
Make Room for Daddy
Danny Meets Kathy1:30 am
My Favorite Martian
Poor Little Rich Cat2:00 am
My Favorite Martian
Rx for a Martian2:30 am
Murdoch Mysteries
The Keystone Constables3:00 am
Thicker Hair - Guaranteed!
4:00 am
The Lone Ranger
The Durango Kid5:00 am

BEK+E
4.2
 BEK Sports Network
12:30 am
Local Programming

GRIT
4.3
  movie    Pale Rider
7:00 pm
  movie   The Texican
10:00 pm
  movie   A Thunder of Drums
12:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Zane Grey Theatre
The Empty Shell5:00 am

ESCAPE
4.4
  movie    The Accused
8:00 pm
  movie   Love Thy Neighbor
10:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Who Killed Egypt Covington?; Justice for Amber12:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
A Killer Scorned?; Who Killed Allison Feldman?1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Without a Trace 
The Beginning5:00 am

GET TV
4.10
The Johnny Cash Show
Featuring Mahalia Jackson and the Staple Singers9:00 pm
Sisters in the Name of Love
10:00 pm
Married...With Children
Ship Happens: Part 111:30 pm
Married...With Children
Ship Happens: Part 212:00 am
Married...With Children
Something Larry This Way Comes12:30 am
Married...With Children
And Bingo Was Her Game-O1:00 am
Married...With Children
User Friendly1:30 am
Designing Women
Big Haas and Little Falsies2:00 am
Designing Women
Hard Hats and Lovers2:30 am
Designing Women
Curtains3:00 am
Designing Women
The Wilderness Experience3:30 am
All in the Family
Archie's Civil Rights4:00 am
All in the Family
Gloria Is Nervous4:30 am
Amen
Ernie and the Sublimes5:00 am

KRDKDT11
4.11
Aboriginal Adventures
Ancient Artifacts - Sooke9:00 pm
Toa Hunter Gatherer
1019:30 pm
Native Shorts
10:00 pm
The AUX
10:30 pm
Local Programming   movie   Defenders of Life
12:00 am
Carriers of Culture
The art of Akwesasne Mohawk basketry.1:35 am
Storytellers in Motion
Out of the Shadows: Christine Welsh2:00 am
Rez Rides
Nissan Titan Lift Kits and Blinging Out the Dodge Charger2:30 am
Wapos Bay
The Hardest Lesson3:00 am
Sharing Circle
The Spirit of Norwayhouse Cree Nation Part 13:30 am
The AUX
4:00 am
Local Programming

JEWELRYTV
4.12
  new    Jewelry Love
7:00 pm
  new   Artisan of Bali Jewelry Sale and Clearance
11:00 pm
  new   Bella Luce Jewelry Sale & Clearance
1:00 am
  new   Silver Jewelry
3:00 am
  new   Silver Showcase Jewelry Sale and Clearance 
5:00 am

BOUNCE
4.5
  movie    What's Love Got to Do with It
8:00 pm
  movie   The Score
10:30 pm
  movie   Set Up
1:00 am
Last Call
Snowpocalypse3:00 am
Last Call
Fifteen Minutes3:30 am
The Wendy Williams Show
4:00 am
The Real 
5:00 am

LAFFTV
4.6
Home Improvement
Wilson's World9:00 pm
Home Improvement
Something Old, Someone Blue9:30 pm
According to Jim
Any Man of Mine10:00 pm
According to Jim
Jim's Birthday10:30 pm
According to Jim
Jim Almighty11:00 pm
According to Jim
The Hot Wife11:30 pm
Grace Under Fire
Jimmy's Girl12:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Splitsville12:30 am
Grace Under Fire
The Road to Paris, Texas1:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Dear Grace1:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Cold Turkey2:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Ka-Boom2:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
15 Minutes of Dick3:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Dick and the Single Girl3:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
A Nightmare on Dick Street4:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
A Nightmare on Dick Street4:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
The Time of Your Life5:00 am

COMET
4.7
  movie    Godzilla vs. Mechagodzilla
7:30 pm
  movie   Son of Godzilla
9:30 pm
  movie   Night of the Comet
11:30 pm
  movie   The Devil Bat
1:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am

KRDKDT8
4.8
  new   The FBI Files
Voice of Terror9:00 pm
  new   The FBI Files
Dangerous Cause10:00 pm
  new   The FBI Files
Human Prey11:00 pm
  new   The FBI Files
Hunter's Game12:00 am
  new   The FBI Files
The Dixie Mafia1:00 am
  new   The FBI Files
Shattered Shield2:00 am
  new   The FBI Files
Blood Brothers3:00 am
  new   The FBI Files
Dishonored4:00 am
Closing Arguments 
5:00 am

QUEST
4.9
Dangerous Flights
Earning Your Stripes9:00 pm
Dangerous Flights
Storms a Brewin'10:00 pm
Dangerous Flights
Ground Turbulence11:00 pm
Appalachian Outlaws
Battle of Wolf Creek12:00 am
Appalachian Outlaws
Last Chance1:00 am
Modern Marvels
Aluminum2:00 am
Modern Marvels
American Steel: Built to Last3:00 am
Modern Marvels
Beans4:00 am
Most Daring 
Brace for Impact 25:00 am

WDAYH
6.1
  new   To Tell the Truth
Michael Bolton, Craig Robinson, Joel McHale, Jenifer Lewis9:00 pm
  new   WDAY NEWS @ 10
10:00 pm
  sports   Sports Sunday
10:35 pm
AG Week
11:05 pm
Paid Program
11:35 pm
  new   ET Entertainment Tonight
09-14-201912:05 am
WDAY NEWS @ 10
1:05 am
Inside Edition Weekend
1:35 am
  sports   American Ninja Warrior
Midsouth Regional Qualifying Round Part 2 (of 2)2:05 am
Paid Program
3:05 am
Off-Air
3:35 am
  new   America This Morning
4:00 am
  new   WDAY First News at 5 
5:00 am

JN
6.2
Dead of Night
Blood Never Lies9:00 pm
Dead of Night
Misfortune Teller10:00 pm
Bizarre Murders
Shape Shifter11:00 pm
Bizarre Murders
Mommie Dearest11:30 pm
Bizarre Murders
Vampire Diaries12:00 am
Bizarre Murders
The Luchalooters12:30 am
Nurses Who Kill
Victorino Chua1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Fred Dinenage: Murder Casebook
The Monster Of Worcester4:00 am
City Confidential 
Palm Beach: Deadly Infestation5:00 am

WDAYW
6.3
  sports   Sports Sunday
9:00 pm
  new   Whacked Out Sports
09-12-20199:30 pm
  new   WDAY NEWS @ 10
10:00 pm
  sports   Sports Sunday
10:35 pm
AG Week
11:05 pm
Paid Program
11:35 pm
Paid Program
12:05 am
Chicago P.D.
You Never Know Who's Who12:35 am
Rizzoli & Isles
Over/Under1:35 am
WDAY Weather
2:35 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Local Programming

WDAY4
6.4
Chicago P.D.
Forget My Name9:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Never Forget I Love You10:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Now I'm God11:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Knocked the Family Right Out12:00 am
Chicago P.D.
Looking Out for Stateville1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am

KJRRHD
7.1
  new   KVRR Local News at 9
9:00 pm
Last Man Standing
Kyle's Friend10:05 pm
  sports   Vikings Connected
10:30 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Not Broke Parents11:05 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Wedding Cake Cake Cake11:35 pm
Mike & Molly
Peggy Shaves Her Legs12:05 am
Mom
Jail Jail and Japanese Porn12:35 am
All Night Weather Authority
1:05 am
All Night Weather Authority 
4:00 am

ANTEN
7.2
Johnny Carson
9:00 pm
Coach
Out of Control10:30 pm
Wings
The Bank Dick11:00 pm
Wings
Say It Ain't So, Joe11:30 pm
Dear John
A Matter of Trust12:00 am
Dear John
Molly and Me12:30 am
Murphy Brown
Altered States1:00 am
Murphy Brown
The Awful Truth1:30 am
The Hogan Family
The Baby Stops Here2:00 am
The Hogan Family
The Play's the Thing2:30 am
Benson
Quest for Retire3:00 am
Benson
Teacher's Pest3:30 am
Three's Company
Larry Loves Janet4:00 am
Three's Company
Mighty Mouth4:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Burlesk5:00 am

WDAZH
8.1
  new   To Tell the Truth
Michael Bolton, Craig Robinson, Joel McHale, Jenifer Lewis9:00 pm
  new   WDAY NEWS @ 10
10:00 pm
  sports   Sports Sunday
10:35 pm
AG Week
11:05 pm
Paid Program
11:35 pm
  new   ET Entertainment Tonight
09-14-201912:05 am
WDAY NEWS @ 10
1:05 am
Inside Edition Weekend
1:35 am
  sports   American Ninja Warrior
Midsouth Regional Qualifying Round Part 2 (of 2)2:05 am
Paid Program
3:05 am
Off-Air
3:35 am
  new   America This Morning
4:00 am
  new   WDAY First News at 5 
5:00 am

WDAZ2
8.2
Dead of Night
Blood Never Lies9:00 pm
Dead of Night
Misfortune Teller10:00 pm
Bizarre Murders
Shape Shifter11:00 pm
Bizarre Murders
Mommie Dearest11:30 pm
Bizarre Murders
Vampire Diaries12:00 am
Bizarre Murders
The Luchalooters12:30 am
Nurses Who Kill
Victorino Chua1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Fred Dinenage: Murder Casebook
The Monster Of Worcester4:00 am
City Confidential 
Palm Beach: Deadly Infestation5:00 am

WDAZ3
8.3
  sports   Sports Sunday
9:00 pm
  new   Whacked Out Sports
09-12-20199:30 pm
  new   WDAY NEWS @ 10
10:00 pm
  sports   Sports Sunday
10:35 pm
AG Week
11:05 pm
Paid Program
11:35 pm
Paid Program
12:05 am
Chicago P.D.
You Never Know Who's Who12:35 am
Rizzoli & Isles
Over/Under1:35 am
WDAY Weather
2:35 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Local Programming

WDAZ4
8.4
Chicago P.D.
Forget My Name9:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Never Forget I Love You10:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Now I'm God11:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Knocked the Family Right Out12:00 am
Chicago P.D.
Looking Out for Stateville1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am

K38NP1
9.1
Blue Sky Metropolis
Wings9:00 pm
The Travel Detective With Peter Greenberg
Hidden Gems of Riviera Nayarit10:00 pm
Native Report
10:30 pm
Doc Martin
Sickness and Health11:00 pm
Country Music
The Rub (Beginnings - 1933)12:00 am
Country Music
The Rub (Beginnings - 1933)2:00 am
History Detectives
St Valentine's Day Massacre; Society Circus Programme; Continental Club Card4:00 am
Consuelo Mack WealthTrack
09-13-20195:00 am

K38NP2
9.2
Aboriginal Adventures
Ancient Artifacts - Sooke9:00 pm
Toa Hunter Gatherer
1019:30 pm
Native Shorts
10:00 pm
The AUX
10:30 pm
Local Programming   movie   Defenders of Life
12:00 am
Carriers of Culture
The art of Akwesasne Mohawk basketry.1:35 am
Storytellers in Motion
Out of the Shadows: Christine Welsh2:00 am
Rez Rides
Nissan Titan Lift Kits and Blinging Out the Dodge Charger2:30 am
Wapos Bay
The Hardest Lesson3:00 am
Sharing Circle
The Spirit of Norwayhouse Cree Nation Part 13:30 am
The AUX
4:00 am
Local Programming

K38NP3
9.3
Sesame Street
So You Think You Can Choreograph9:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
A Storm in the Neighborhood; After the Neighborhood Storm9:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Explores Nature; Daniel's Nature Walk10:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Dancing Shoes; No Honking10:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Blue Feet are Neat; A Little Reef Magic11:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Dinos A-Z: Classification; Picnic11:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Queen for a Day; Jolly Special Friend12:00 am
Nature Cat
Enter the Dragonfly; Water Woes12:30 am
Wild Kratts
Choose Your Swordfish1:00 am
Molly of Denali
The Worm Turns; Little Dog Lost1:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific: A Pinkaperfect Birthday
2:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Jumping for Joy; Music Is Everywhere3:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Whale of a Song; Pinkabubbles3:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific: A Pinkaperfect Birthday
4:00 am
Cyberchase
Eureeka5:00 am

K38NP4
9.4
Ask This Old House
Seismic Retrofit, Dryer Vent9:00 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Paris: Regal and Intimate9:30 pm
Samantha Brown's Places to Love
Houston, Texas10:00 pm
Martha Stewart's Cooking School
Cheese10:30 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Elegant Dinner Party11:00 pm
Steven Raichlen's Project Smoke
Hog Wild11:30 pm
Lucky Chow
Bay Area's Pacific Rim Cuisine12:00 am
Pedal America
Y'all Pedal and Eat Now!: Savannah, Georgia12:30 am
Martha Stewart's Cooking School
Cheese1:00 am
America's Test Kitchen
Elegant Dinner Party1:30 am
Nick Stellino: Storyteller in the Kitchen
2:00 am
Mexico: One Plate at a Time With Rick Bayless
Crispy Carnitas2:30 am
Ask This Old House
Seismic Retrofit, Dryer Vent3:00 am
Rick Steves' Europe
Paris: Regal and Intimate3:30 am
Samantha Brown's Places to Love
Houston, Texas4:00 am
Martha Stewart's Cooking School
Cheese4:30 am
Quilting Arts
Drawing5:00 am

K38NP5
9.5
American Experience
Space Men: American Experience9:00 pm
Bluegrass Underground
Amanda Shires11:00 pm
A Chef's Life
WANTED: Broccoli11:30 pm
NOVA
Treasures of the Earth: Gems12:00 am
Animal Babies: First Year on Earth
New Frontiers1:00 am
Magical Land of Oz
Human2:00 am
POV
Grit3:00 am
Washington Week
09-13-20194:00 am
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
09-13-20194:30 am
Country Music: Live at the Ryman 
5:00 am

K38NP6
9.6
Bright Futures Begin at Birth - 2017
9:00 pm
Iraq and Back: Minnesotans' Stories
10:00 pm
Redesigning MN
11:00 pm
Prairie Yard & Garden
12:00 am
Off 90
12:30 am
MN Original
Iris Shiraishi + Nicolas Carter1:00 am
Around the Corner With John McGivern
1:30 am
First Speakers: Restoring the Ojibwe Language
2:00 am
Native Report
3:00 am
Native Report
Season 13, Episode 83:30 am
  movie   Men in the Arena
4:00 am

KBRRD
10.1
  new   KVRR Local News at 9
9:00 pm
Last Man Standing
Kyle's Friend10:05 pm
  sports   Vikings Connected
10:30 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Not Broke Parents11:05 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Wedding Cake Cake Cake11:35 pm
Mike & Molly
Peggy Shaves Her Legs12:05 am
Mom
Jail Jail and Japanese Porn12:35 am
All Night Weather Authority
1:05 am
All Night Weather Authority 
4:00 am

ANTEN
10.2
Johnny Carson
9:00 pm
Coach
Out of Control10:30 pm
Wings
The Bank Dick11:00 pm
Wings
Say It Ain't So, Joe11:30 pm
Dear John
A Matter of Trust12:00 am
Dear John
Molly and Me12:30 am
Murphy Brown
Altered States1:00 am
Murphy Brown
The Awful Truth1:30 am
The Hogan Family
The Baby Stops Here2:00 am
The Hogan Family
The Play's the Thing2:30 am
Benson
Quest for Retire3:00 am
Benson
Teacher's Pest3:30 am
Three's Company
Larry Loves Janet4:00 am
Three's Company
Mighty Mouth4:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Burlesk5:00 am

KVLYD
11.1
  sports    Sunday Night Football: Philadelphia Eagles at Atlanta Falcons
Philadelphia Eagles at Atlanta Falcons7:15 pm
  new   Valley News Live @ 10
10:30 pm
  sports   The Bison Football Show with Matt Entz
11:05 pm
  sports   The Outdoorsman With Buck McNeely
Mexico-S. Africa-LA Hunting11:35 pm
  sports   Outdoor America
12:05 am
  sports   In Depth With Graham Bensinger
Dwight Howard12:35 am
  sports   GAMETIME with Boomer Esiason
Billie Jean King1:05 am
Paid Program
1:35 am
Thriller
The Premature Burial2:05 am
Peter Gunn
Blind Item3:05 am
Peter Gunn
Death Is a Sore Loser3:35 am
  new   Early Today
4:00 am
The Valley Today 
4:30 am

KVLY2
11.2
NCIS: New Orleans
The River Styx, Part 19:00 pm
  new   Valley News Live @ 10
10:00 pm
NCIS: New Orleans
Baitfish10:35 pm
Person of Interest
Baby Blue11:35 pm
Major Crimes
Moral Hazard12:35 am
Madam Secretary
Tamerlane1:35 am
  new   CBS Overnight News
2:35 am
  new   CBS Morning News
4:00 am
  new   Valley Today 
4:30 am

MeTV
11.3
The Jeffersons
George's Family Tree9:00 pm
Carol Burnett and Friends
9:30 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
Father of the Week10:00 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
The Twizzle10:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
Five Characters in Search of an Exit11:00 pm
The Twilight Zone
Quality of Mercy11:30 pm
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
Crack of Doom12:00 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
Jonathan12:30 am
Thriller
The Guillotine1:00 am
Thriller
The Premature Burial2:00 am
Peter Gunn
Blind Item3:00 am
Peter Gunn
Death Is a Sore Loser3:30 am
Highway Patrol
Father Thief4:00 am
The Facts of Life
Talk, Talk, Talk4:30 am
The Facts of Life
Smile5:00 am

KVLY
11.4
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
Let He Who Is Without Sin9:00 pm
Star Trek: Voyager
Alice10:00 pm
Star Trek: Enterprise
Unexpected11:00 pm
The Dead Zone
Speak Now12:00 am
The Dead Zone
Cycle of Violence1:00 am
Mutant X
Inferno2:00 am
Mutant X
One Step Closer3:00 am
Cheyenne
The Quick and the Deadly4:00 am
Maverick 
Jail at Junction Flats5:00 am

KVRR
12.1
  new   KVRR Local News at 9
9:00 pm
Last Man Standing
Kyle's Friend10:05 pm
  sports   Vikings Connected
10:30 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Not Broke Parents11:05 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Wedding Cake Cake Cake11:35 pm
Mike & Molly
Peggy Shaves Her Legs12:05 am
Mom
Jail Jail and Japanese Porn12:35 am
All Night Weather Authority
1:05 am
All Night Weather Authority 
4:00 am

ANTEN
12.2
Johnny Carson
9:00 pm
Coach
Out of Control10:30 pm
Wings
The Bank Dick11:00 pm
Wings
Say It Ain't So, Joe11:30 pm
Dear John
A Matter of Trust12:00 am
Dear John
Molly and Me12:30 am
Murphy Brown
Altered States1:00 am
Murphy Brown
The Awful Truth1:30 am
The Hogan Family
The Baby Stops Here2:00 am
The Hogan Family
The Play's the Thing2:30 am
Benson
Quest for Retire3:00 am
Benson
Teacher's Pest3:30 am
Three's Company
Larry Loves Janet4:00 am
Three's Company
Mighty Mouth4:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Burlesk5:00 am

PPB1
13.1
Country Music
The Rub (Beginnings - 1933)9:00 pm
Variety Studio: Actors on Actors
Lady Gaga; Lin-Manuel Miranda11:00 pm
Variety Studio: Actors on Actors
Season 10, Episode 111:30 pm
The Open Mind
High Crimes With Impunity12:00 am
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
09-13-201912:30 am
Waiting for God
The Partition1:00 am
As Time Goes By
A House Full of Women1:30 am
My Hero
The Older Man2:00 am
My Family
Living the Dream2:30 am
Austin City Limits
Chris Stapleton; Turnpike Troubadours3:00 am
Front and Center
The Head and the Heart4:00 am
Skindigenous
Philippines - Wang Od Oggay and Grace Palica5:00 am

PPB2
13.2
Henry Louis Gates Jr. - Uncovering America
9:00 pm
Brain Secrets With Dr. Michael Merzenich
10:30 pm
American Masters
Raul Julia: The World's a Stage12:00 am
Doc World
Towards the North; Los Comandos1:30 am
Reel South
Santuario2:30 am
  movie   Freedom Writers: Stories From the Heart
3:00 am
Our Kids: Narrowing the Opportunity Gap
I'm Special4:00 am
BBC World News
5:00 am

PPB3
13.3
Bright Futures Begin at Birth - 2017
9:00 pm
Iraq and Back: Minnesotans' Stories
10:00 pm
Redesigning MN
11:00 pm
Prairie Yard & Garden
12:00 am
Off 90
12:30 am
MN Original
Iris Shiraishi + Nicolas Carter1:00 am
Around the Corner With John McGivern
1:30 am
First Speakers: Restoring the Ojibwe Language
2:00 am
Native Report
3:00 am
Native Report
Season 13, Episode 83:30 am
  movie   Men in the Arena
4:00 am

PPB4
13.4
Sesame Street
So You Think You Can Choreograph9:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
A Storm in the Neighborhood; After the Neighborhood Storm9:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Explores Nature; Daniel's Nature Walk10:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Dancing Shoes; No Honking10:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Blue Feet are Neat; A Little Reef Magic11:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Dinos A-Z: Classification; Picnic11:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Queen for a Day; Jolly Special Friend12:00 am
Nature Cat
Enter the Dragonfly; Water Woes12:30 am
Wild Kratts
Choose Your Swordfish1:00 am
Molly of Denali
The Worm Turns; Little Dog Lost1:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific: A Pinkaperfect Birthday
2:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Jumping for Joy; Music Is Everywhere3:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Whale of a Song; Pinkabubbles3:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific: A Pinkaperfect Birthday
4:00 am
Cyberchase
Eureeka5:00 am

KVRRH
15.1
  new   KVRR Local News at 9
9:00 pm
Last Man Standing
Kyle's Friend10:05 pm
  sports   Vikings Connected
10:30 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Not Broke Parents11:05 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Wedding Cake Cake Cake11:35 pm
Mike & Molly
Peggy Shaves Her Legs12:05 am
Mom
Jail Jail and Japanese Porn12:35 am
All Night Weather Authority
1:05 am
All Night Weather Authority 
4:00 am

ANTEN
15.2
Johnny Carson
9:00 pm
Coach
Out of Control10:30 pm
Wings
The Bank Dick11:00 pm
Wings
Say It Ain't So, Joe11:30 pm
Dear John
A Matter of Trust12:00 am
Dear John
Molly and Me12:30 am
Murphy Brown
Altered States1:00 am
Murphy Brown
The Awful Truth1:30 am
The Hogan Family
The Baby Stops Here2:00 am
The Hogan Family
The Play's the Thing2:30 am
Benson
Quest for Retire3:00 am
Benson
Teacher's Pest3:30 am
Three's Company
Larry Loves Janet4:00 am
Three's Company
Mighty Mouth4:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Burlesk5:00 am

PPB1
16.1
Country Music
The Rub (Beginnings - 1933)9:00 pm
Variety Studio: Actors on Actors
Lady Gaga; Lin-Manuel Miranda11:00 pm
Variety Studio: Actors on Actors
Season 10, Episode 111:30 pm
The Open Mind
High Crimes With Impunity12:00 am
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
09-13-201912:30 am
Waiting for God
The Partition1:00 am
As Time Goes By
A House Full of Women1:30 am
My Hero
The Older Man2:00 am
My Family
Living the Dream2:30 am
Austin City Limits
Chris Stapleton; Turnpike Troubadours3:00 am
Front and Center
The Head and the Heart4:00 am
Skindigenous
Philippines - Wang Od Oggay and Grace Palica5:00 am

PPB2
16.2
Henry Louis Gates Jr. - Uncovering America
9:00 pm
Brain Secrets With Dr. Michael Merzenich
10:30 pm
American Masters
Raul Julia: The World's a Stage12:00 am
Doc World
Towards the North; Los Comandos1:30 am
Reel South
Santuario2:30 am
  movie   Freedom Writers: Stories From the Heart
3:00 am
Our Kids: Narrowing the Opportunity Gap
I'm Special4:00 am
BBC World News
5:00 am

PPB3
16.3
Bright Futures Begin at Birth - 2017
9:00 pm
Iraq and Back: Minnesotans' Stories
10:00 pm
Redesigning MN
11:00 pm
Prairie Yard & Garden
12:00 am
Off 90
12:30 am
MN Original
Iris Shiraishi + Nicolas Carter1:00 am
Around the Corner With John McGivern
1:30 am
First Speakers: Restoring the Ojibwe Language
2:00 am
Native Report
3:00 am
Native Report
Season 13, Episode 83:30 am
  movie   Men in the Arena
4:00 am

PPB4
16.4
Sesame Street
So You Think You Can Choreograph9:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
A Storm in the Neighborhood; After the Neighborhood Storm9:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Explores Nature; Daniel's Nature Walk10:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Dancing Shoes; No Honking10:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Blue Feet are Neat; A Little Reef Magic11:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Dinos A-Z: Classification; Picnic11:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Queen for a Day; Jolly Special Friend12:00 am
Nature Cat
Enter the Dragonfly; Water Woes12:30 am
Wild Kratts
Choose Your Swordfish1:00 am
Molly of Denali
The Worm Turns; Little Dog Lost1:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific: A Pinkaperfect Birthday
2:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Jumping for Joy; Music Is Everywhere3:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Whale of a Song; Pinkabubbles3:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific: A Pinkaperfect Birthday
4:00 am
Cyberchase
Eureeka5:00 am

PPB1
19.1
Mike & Molly
I See Love9:00 pm
Mike & Molly
Peggy Shaves Her Legs9:30 pm
  new   Warigami
10:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Wedding Cake Cake Cake12:00 am
2 Broke Girls
And the Free Money12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
  new   Made in Hollywood
09-09-20192:30 am
Sheriffs...El Dorado County
3:00 am
Pawn Stars
Finding Fonzie4:00 am
Pawn Stars
Truly Trivial4:30 am
  sports   Ring of Honor Wrestling 
5:00 am

PPB2
19.2
Henry Louis Gates Jr. - Uncovering America
9:00 pm
Brain Secrets With Dr. Michael Merzenich
10:30 pm
American Masters
Raul Julia: The World's a Stage12:00 am
Doc World
Towards the North; Los Comandos1:30 am
Reel South
Santuario2:30 am
  movie   Freedom Writers: Stories From the Heart
3:00 am
Our Kids: Narrowing the Opportunity Gap
I'm Special4:00 am
BBC World News
5:00 am

PPB3
19.3
Bright Futures Begin at Birth - 2017
9:00 pm
Iraq and Back: Minnesotans' Stories
10:00 pm
Redesigning MN
11:00 pm
Prairie Yard & Garden
12:00 am
Off 90
12:30 am
MN Original
Iris Shiraishi + Nicolas Carter1:00 am
Around the Corner With John McGivern
1:30 am
First Speakers: Restoring the Ojibwe Language
2:00 am
Native Report
3:00 am
Native Report
Season 13, Episode 83:30 am
  movie   Men in the Arena
4:00 am

PPB4
19.4
Sesame Street
So You Think You Can Choreograph9:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
A Storm in the Neighborhood; After the Neighborhood Storm9:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Explores Nature; Daniel's Nature Walk10:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Dancing Shoes; No Honking10:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Blue Feet are Neat; A Little Reef Magic11:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Dinos A-Z: Classification; Picnic11:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Queen for a Day; Jolly Special Friend12:00 am
Nature Cat
Enter the Dragonfly; Water Woes12:30 am
Wild Kratts
Choose Your Swordfish1:00 am
Molly of Denali
The Worm Turns; Little Dog Lost1:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific: A Pinkaperfect Birthday
2:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Jumping for Joy; Music Is Everywhere3:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Whale of a Song; Pinkabubbles3:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific: A Pinkaperfect Birthday
4:00 am
Cyberchase
Eureeka5:00 am

PPB1
25.1
Country Music
The Rub (Beginnings - 1933)9:00 pm
Variety Studio: Actors on Actors
Lady Gaga; Lin-Manuel Miranda11:00 pm
Variety Studio: Actors on Actors
Season 10, Episode 111:30 pm
The Open Mind
High Crimes With Impunity12:00 am
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
09-13-201912:30 am
Waiting for God
The Partition1:00 am
As Time Goes By
A House Full of Women1:30 am
My Hero
The Older Man2:00 am
My Family
Living the Dream2:30 am
Austin City Limits
Chris Stapleton; Turnpike Troubadours3:00 am
Front and Center
The Head and the Heart4:00 am
Skindigenous
Philippines - Wang Od Oggay and Grace Palica5:00 am

PPB2
25.2
Henry Louis Gates Jr. - Uncovering America
9:00 pm
Brain Secrets With Dr. Michael Merzenich
10:30 pm
American Masters
Raul Julia: The World's a Stage12:00 am
Doc World
Towards the North; Los Comandos1:30 am
Reel South
Santuario2:30 am
  movie   Freedom Writers: Stories From the Heart
3:00 am
Our Kids: Narrowing the Opportunity Gap
I'm Special4:00 am
BBC World News
5:00 am

PPB3
25.3
Bright Futures Begin at Birth - 2017
9:00 pm
Iraq and Back: Minnesotans' Stories
10:00 pm
Redesigning MN
11:00 pm
Prairie Yard & Garden
12:00 am
Off 90
12:30 am
MN Original
Iris Shiraishi + Nicolas Carter1:00 am
Around the Corner With John McGivern
1:30 am
First Speakers: Restoring the Ojibwe Language
2:00 am
Native Report
3:00 am
Native Report
Season 13, Episode 83:30 am
  movie   Men in the Arena
4:00 am

PPB4
25.4
Sesame Street
So You Think You Can Choreograph9:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
A Storm in the Neighborhood; After the Neighborhood Storm9:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Explores Nature; Daniel's Nature Walk10:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Dancing Shoes; No Honking10:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Blue Feet are Neat; A Little Reef Magic11:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Dinos A-Z: Classification; Picnic11:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Queen for a Day; Jolly Special Friend12:00 am
Nature Cat
Enter the Dragonfly; Water Woes12:30 am
Wild Kratts
Choose Your Swordfish1:00 am
Molly of Denali
The Worm Turns; Little Dog Lost1:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific: A Pinkaperfect Birthday
2:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Jumping for Joy; Music Is Everywhere3:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Whale of a Song; Pinkabubbles3:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific: A Pinkaperfect Birthday
4:00 am
Cyberchase
Eureeka5:00 am

KCPM
27.1
Xploration Outer Space
9:00 pm
Family Guy
Petey IV10:00 pm
TBA
10:30 pm
Hot Products
11:00 pm
Family Guy
Crimes and Meg's Demeanor11:30 pm
Shepherd's Chapel 
12:00 am

K28MA-CD
28.1
NCIS: New Orleans
The River Styx, Part 19:00 pm
  new   Valley News Live @ 10
10:00 pm
NCIS: New Orleans
Baitfish10:35 pm
Person of Interest
Baby Blue11:35 pm
Major Crimes
Moral Hazard12:35 am
Madam Secretary
Tamerlane1:35 am
  new   CBS Overnight News
2:35 am
  new   CBS Morning News
4:00 am
  new   Valley Today 
4:30 am

K28MA-CD2
28.2
Valley News Live @ 9
9:00 pm
Bob's Burgers
The Silence of the Louise9:30 pm
  movie   Labyrinth
10:00 pm
  new   Made in Hollywood Now
09-09-201912:00 am
Cops
Florida Heat Special Edition #112:30 am
Judge Jerry
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am

K28MA-CD3
28.3
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
Let He Who Is Without Sin9:00 pm
Star Trek: Voyager
Alice10:00 pm
Star Trek: Enterprise
Unexpected11:00 pm
The Dead Zone
Speak Now12:00 am
The Dead Zone
Cycle of Violence1:00 am
Mutant X
Inferno2:00 am
Mutant X
One Step Closer3:00 am
Cheyenne
The Quick and the Deadly4:00 am
Maverick 
Jail at Junction Flats5:00 am

K30LR
30.1
NCIS: New Orleans
The River Styx, Part 19:00 pm
  new   Valley News Live @ 10
10:00 pm
NCIS: New Orleans
Baitfish10:35 pm
Person of Interest
Baby Blue11:35 pm
Major Crimes
Moral Hazard12:35 am
Madam Secretary
Tamerlane1:35 am
  new   CBS Overnight News
2:35 am
  new   CBS Morning News
4:00 am
  new   Valley Today 
4:30 am

K30LR
30.2
Seinfeld
The Blood9:00 pm
Bob's Burgers
The Silence of the Louise9:30 pm
  movie   Labyrinth
10:00 pm
  new   Made in Hollywood Now
09-09-201912:00 am
Cops
Florida Heat Special Edition #112:30 am
Judge Jerry
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am

K30LR
30.3
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
Let He Who Is Without Sin9:00 pm
Star Trek: Voyager
Alice10:00 pm
Star Trek: Enterprise
Unexpected11:00 pm
The Dead Zone
Speak Now12:00 am
The Dead Zone
Cycle of Violence1:00 am
Mutant X
Inferno2:00 am
Mutant X
One Step Closer3:00 am
Cheyenne
The Quick and the Deadly4:00 am
Maverick 
Jail at Junction Flats5:00 am

K49FA-D
49.1
Country Music
The Rub (Beginnings - 1933)9:00 pm
The Kate
Sheila E.11:00 pm
Country Music
The Rub (Beginnings - 1933)12:00 am
Country Music
The Rub (Beginnings - 1933)2:00 am
History Detectives
St Valentine's Day Massacre; Society Circus Programme; Continental Club Card4:00 am
Yoga in Practice
Learning to Slow Down5:00 am

K49FA-D2
49.2
Ask This Old House
Seismic Retrofit, Dryer Vent9:00 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Paris: Regal and Intimate9:30 pm
Samantha Brown's Places to Love
Houston, Texas10:00 pm
Martha Stewart's Cooking School
Cheese10:30 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Elegant Dinner Party11:00 pm
Steven Raichlen's Project Smoke
Hog Wild11:30 pm
Lucky Chow
Bay Area's Pacific Rim Cuisine12:00 am
Pedal America
Y'all Pedal and Eat Now!: Savannah, Georgia12:30 am
Martha Stewart's Cooking School
Cheese1:00 am
America's Test Kitchen
Elegant Dinner Party1:30 am
Nick Stellino: Storyteller in the Kitchen
2:00 am
Mexico: One Plate at a Time With Rick Bayless
Crispy Carnitas2:30 am
Ask This Old House
Seismic Retrofit, Dryer Vent3:00 am
Rick Steves' Europe
Paris: Regal and Intimate3:30 am
Samantha Brown's Places to Love
Houston, Texas4:00 am
Martha Stewart's Cooking School
Cheese4:30 am
Quilting Arts
Drawing5:00 am

K49FA-D3
49.3
Bright Futures Begin at Birth - 2017
9:00 pm
Iraq and Back: Minnesotans' Stories
10:00 pm
Redesigning MN
11:00 pm
Prairie Yard & Garden
12:00 am
Off 90
12:30 am
MN Original
Iris Shiraishi + Nicolas Carter1:00 am
Around the Corner With John McGivern
1:30 am
First Speakers: Restoring the Ojibwe Language
2:00 am
Native Report
3:00 am
Native Report
Season 13, Episode 83:30 am
  movie   Men in the Arena
4:00 am

K49FA-D4
49.4
 American Masters
Raul Julia: The World's a Stage8:00 pm
Doc World
Towards the North; Los Comandos9:30 pm
Reel South
Santuario10:30 pm
Nature
Natural Born Rebels: Hunger Wars11:00 pm
American Masters
Raul Julia: The World's a Stage12:00 am
Doc World
Towards the North; Los Comandos1:30 am
Reel South
Santuario2:30 am
  movie   Freedom Writers: Stories From the Heart
3:00 am
Our Kids: Narrowing the Opportunity Gap
I'm Special4:00 am
BBC World News
5:00 am

K49FAD5
49.5
Sesame Street
So You Think You Can Choreograph9:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
A Storm in the Neighborhood; After the Neighborhood Storm9:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Explores Nature; Daniel's Nature Walk10:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Dancing Shoes; No Honking10:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Blue Feet are Neat; A Little Reef Magic11:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Dinos A-Z: Classification; Picnic11:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Queen for a Day; Jolly Special Friend12:00 am
Nature Cat
Enter the Dragonfly; Water Woes12:30 am
Wild Kratts
Choose Your Swordfish1:00 am
Molly of Denali
The Worm Turns; Little Dog Lost1:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific: A Pinkaperfect Birthday
2:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Jumping for Joy; Music Is Everywhere3:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Whale of a Song; Pinkabubbles3:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific: A Pinkaperfect Birthday
4:00 am
Cyberchase
Eureeka5:00 am



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows America's TV listings for this zip code! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight with an antenna. In fact, every TV series and TV show you see here can be watched for free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on TV over the next 4 hours. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Fargo-Valley City Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com