6:00 pm               6:30 pm               7:00 pm               7:30 pm               8:00 pm               8:30 pm               9:00 pm               9:30 pm               10:00 pm               10:30 pm               11:00 pm               11:30 pm               12:00 am               12:30 am               1:00 am               1:30 am               2:00 am               

PPB1
2.1
new PBS NewsHour
6:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Vintage Boston7:00 pm
The Future of America’s Past
Transcontinental8:00 pm
The Future of America’s Past
School Interrupted8:30 pm
new POV
Chez Jolie Coiffure9:00 pm
new Amanpour and Company
10:00 pm
BBC World News
11:00 pm
The McLaughlin Group
07-31-202011:30 pm
GZERO World With Ian Bremmer
07-31-202012:00 am
NHK Newsline
12:30 am
Mrs Wilson
1:00 am
Endeavour on Masterpiece
Deguello2:00 am

PPB2
2.2
India: Nature’s Wonderland
Episode 1016:00 pm
India: Nature’s Wonderland
Episode 1027:00 pm
Beyond the Canvas
Episode 1018:00 pm
Local Programming new PBS NewsHour
9:00 pm
new The Day
10:00 pm
BBC World News
10:30 pm
India: Nature’s Wonderland
Episode 10111:00 pm
India: Nature’s Wonderland
Episode 10212:00 am
Beyond the Canvas
Episode 1011:00 am
Local Programming PBS NewsHour
2:00 am

PPB3
2.3
Prairie Yard & Garden
6:00 pm
Off 90
6:30 pm
MN Original
Caitlin Karolczak + Heiruspecs7:00 pm
Around the Corner With John McGivern
Ripon7:30 pm
movie Women Serving in War
8:00 pm
movie Stories in Thread
8:30 pm
Native Report
9:00 pm
Native Report
9:30 pm
A Photographer’s View of Iceland
10:00 pm
Bill Holm: Through the Windows of Brimnes
10:30 pm
A Considered View: The Photography of Wayne Gudmundson
11:00 pm
Exploring Forgiveness
11:30 pm
Outdoor Wisconsin
12:00 am
Prairie Mosaic
12:30 am
MN Original
Brady Kiernan + Bobby Vee1:00 am
Dakota Life
Colorful Things1:30 am
Fraud Fighters
2:00 am

PPB4
2.4
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Nikola Tesla; I am Nellie Bly6:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Fiddle of Nowhere; A Splash of Mink6:30 pm
Hero Elementary
Fair Weather; Home Sweet Home7:00 pm
Odd Squad
Orla’s Birthday; Jeremy7:30 pm
Arthur
D.W.’s Stray Netkitin; Bats in the Belfry8:00 pm
WordGirl
The Fill-In; Word (Hicc)Up!8:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Nikola Tesla; I am Nellie Bly9:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Back in Creature Time: Tasmanian Tiger Time9:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
An Armored Tail Tale; Pterasaur Flying Club10:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Calm for Storytime; Calm at the Clock Factory10:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Elmo’s Happy Little Train11:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Peterrific Mother’s Day Surprise11:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Castells in the Air; Barcelona Birdy12:00 am
Nature Cat
Magical Mushroom Mystery Tour; A Midsummer Day’s Dream12:30 am
Wild Kratts
Golden Snub Nosed Monkey Man1:00 am
Wild Kratts
Back in Creature Time: Tasmanian Tiger Time1:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Nikola Tesla; I am Nellie Bly2:00 am

COZIBPHD
4.1
The Munsters
Pike’s Pique6:00 pm
The Munsters
Low-Cal Munster6:30 pm
Frasier
Murder Most Maris7:00 pm
Frasier
Guns N’ Neuroses7:30 pm
Roseanne
Born to Be Wild8:00 pm
Roseanne
Hair8:30 pm
Roseanne
I’m Hungry9:00 pm
Roseanne
All of Me9:30 pm
The Nanny
California Here We Come10:00 pm
The Nanny
Ma’ternal Affairs10:30 pm
The Nanny
The Producers11:00 pm
The Nanny
The Dummy Twins11:30 pm
Will & Grace
Partners12:00 am
Will & Grace
Bully Woolley12:30 am
Will & Grace
Dance Cards and Greeting Cards1:00 am
Will & Grace
The Birds and The Bees1:30 am
The Nanny
The Fran in the Mirror2:00 am

BEK+E
4.2
sports  Class B High School Boys Baseball
5:30 pm
sports IFL Indoor Football
8:30 pm
sports NCAA Division II Women’s College Softball
12:00 am

GRIT
4.3
Tales of Wells Fargo
Kid Brother6:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Man for the Job6:30 pm
movie The Cowboys
7:00 pm
movie 3 Godfathers
10:00 pm
movie Angel and the Badman
12:30 am

KRDKDT4
4.4
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
The Husband, the Wife, and the Knife6:00 pm
The First 48
The Tender Trap; Bait and Switch7:00 pm
The First 48
Motel No-Tell; Brotherly Love8:00 pm
The First 48
Shooting Spree; Lady in the Fire9:00 pm
Oj25
The Doctor Is In10:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Who Killed Egypt Covington?; Justice for Amber11:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
A Killer Scorned?; Who Killed Allison Feldman?12:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am

GET TV
4.10
Sanford and Son
Presenting, the Three Degrees6:00 pm
Sanford and Son
This Little TV Went to Market6:30 pm
All in the Family
A Girl Like Edith7:00 pm
All in the Family
The Appendectomy7:30 pm
All in the Family
Archie’s Weighty Problem8:00 pm
All in the Family
Love by Appointment8:30 pm
Sanford and Son
Sgt. Gork9:00 pm
Sanford and Son
Camping Trip9:30 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Cold In Cleveland: The Christmas Episode10:00 pm
Hot in Cleveland
The Young and the Restless10:30 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Bad Boys11:00 pm
Hot in Cleveland
We Could Be Royals11:30 pm
Married…With Children
Twisted12:00 am
Married…With Children
Children of the Corns12:30 am
Married…With Children
Requiem for a Chevyweight1:00 am
Married…With Children
Requiem for a Chevyweight1:30 am
Married…With Children
A Bundy Thanksgiving2:00 am

KRDKDT11
4.11
First Talk
6:00 pm
Behind the Brush
Episode 1026:30 pm
First Contact
The Journey Begins7:00 pm
new Democracy Now!
TVRE8:00 pm
Local Programming Fish Out of Water
Kahnawake9:30 pm
Red Earth Uncovered
10:00 pm
Indians & Aliens
Harry Snowboy10:30 pm
K2 and the Invisible Footmen
11:00 pm
Cecilia
12:00 am
Saudi’s Secret Uprising
1:00 am
Local Programming

JEWELRYTV
4.12
new  Artisan Collection of India Jewelry
5:00 pm
new Bella Luce Jewelry
7:00 pm
Moonlight Madness
11:00 pm
new Affordable Jewelry Luxuries
1:00 am

BOUNCE
4.5
Local Programming The Game
Trashbox6:30 pm
Local Programming movie For Colored Girls
9:30 pm
movie Frankie & Alice
12:30 am

LAFFTV
4.6
According to Jim
6:00 pm
According to Jim
6:30 pm
According to Jim
7:00 pm
According to Jim
7:30 pm
Home Improvement
8:00 pm
Home Improvement
8:30 pm
Home Improvement
9:00 pm
Home Improvement
9:30 pm
According to Jim
10:00 pm
According to Jim
10:30 pm
That ’70s Show
11:00 pm
That ’70s Show
11:30 pm
That ’70s Show
12:00 am
That ’70s Show
12:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
1:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am

COMET
4.7
Quantum Leap
Genesis Part II6:00 pm
Battlestar Galactica
Downloaded7:00 pm
Battlestar Galactica
Lay Down Your Burdens8:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Tangent9:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
The Curse10:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Serpent’s Venom11:00 pm
Babylon 5
Exercise of Vital Powers12:00 am
Babylon 5
The Face of the Enemy1:00 am
Babylon 5
Intersections in Real Time2:00 am

KRDKDT8
4.8
 Court TV Live
4:00 pm
Court TV Live
7:00 pm
Court TV Live
10:00 pm
Court TV Live
1:00 am

QUEST
4.9
Yukon Gold
Financial Crisis6:00 pm
Shipping Wars
The King and His Axe7:00 pm
Shipping Wars
Love at First Flight7:30 pm
Shipping Wars
Chicken Ship8:00 pm
Local Programming American Restoration
Nut Job9:00 pm
American Restoration
Call the Count9:30 pm
Ice Road Truckers
No More Mr. Nice Guy10:00 pm
IRT Deadliest Roads
The Death Road11:00 pm
Only in America With Larry the Cable Guy
Kentucky Road Trip12:00 am
Only in America With Larry the Cable Guy
Louisiana Road Trip1:00 am
Most Daring
Riots & Rumbles 22:00 am

WDAYH
6.1
new WDAY NEWS @ 6
6:00 pm
new ET Entertainment Tonight
6:30 pm
new The Bachelor: The Greatest Seasons – Ever!
Ali Fedotowsky7:00 pm
new WDAY NEWS @ 10
10:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
10:35 pm
new Nightline
11:37 pm
Local Programming 25 Words or Less
12:37 am
WDAY News Encore
1:07 am
Local Programming The Game
I’m Not Kelly Pitts2:07 am

JN
6.2
Secrets of the Morgue
Episode 1216:00 pm
Murder She Solved
A Race Against Time7:00 pm
The Last 24
Deadly Currents8:00 pm
new WDAY’Z Xtra News at 9
9:00 pm
sports Sports Sunday
9:30 pm
FBI: Criminal Pursuit
The Black Widow10:00 pm
Bizarre Murders
Snake Charmer11:00 pm
Bizarre Murders
Oh, Deer11:30 pm
Killer Kids
Assassin and the Matrix Kid12:00 am
I Survived…
Yvette; Jeremy and Jenny; Arkesha1:00 am
Cold Case Files
A Sealed Fate; Deadly Divorce2:00 am

WDAYW
6.3
new WDAY NEWS @ 6
6:00 pm
25 Words or Less
6:30 pm
Dateline
The Collector7:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Army of One8:00 pm
WDAY News at 9
9:00 pm
new ET Entertainment Tonight
9:30 pm
new WDAY NEWS @ 10
10:00 pm
new Dish Nation
Episode 24110:35 pm
Maury
My Dad is not your father…we’ll prove it today!11:05 pm
Forensic Files
Telltale Tracks12:05 am
The Dr. Oz Show
Savannah Guthrie’s Terrifying Vision Scare, Intense Surgery And Lengthy Recovery12:35 am
new Access Hollywood
1:35 am
WDAY Weather
2:05 am

WDAY4
6.4
Criminal Minds
6:00 pm
Criminal Minds
7:00 pm
Criminal Minds
8:00 pm
Criminal Minds
9:00 pm
Criminal Minds
10:00 pm
Criminal Minds
11:00 pm
Criminal Minds
12:00 am
Criminal Minds
1:00 am
Local Programming

KJRRHD
7.1
new KVRR Local News at 6
6:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Pork Chop Indeterminancy6:30 pm
TBA
7:00 pm
new KVRR Local News at 9
9:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Group Head10:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Empathy Optimization10:30 pm
Last Man Standing
Help Wanted11:00 pm
Modern Family
The Wedding11:30 pm
Mom
Diamond Earrings and a Pumpkin Head12:00 am
How I Met Your Mother
Stuff12:30 am
new TMZ
07-31-20201:00 am
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Pringle v Brown1:30 am
All Night Weather Authority
2:00 am

ANTEN
7.2
Archie Bunker’s Place
6:00 pm
Alice
6:30 pm
It’s a Living
7:00 pm
Three’s Company
7:30 pm
Family Ties
8:00 pm
Growing Pains
8:30 pm
Designing Women
9:00 pm
Murphy Brown
9:30 pm
Johnny Carson
10:00 pm
Coach
11:00 pm
NewsRadio
11:30 pm
Becker
12:00 am
Dear John
12:30 am
Wings
1:00 am
Head of the Class
1:30 am
The Hogan Family
2:00 am

WDAZH
8.1
new WDAZ NEWS @ 6
6:00 pm
new ET Entertainment Tonight
6:30 pm
new The Bachelor: The Greatest Seasons – Ever!
Ali Fedotowsky7:00 pm
new WDAZ NEWS @ 10
10:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
10:35 pm
new Nightline
11:37 pm
Local Programming 25 Words or Less
12:37 am
WDAY News Encore
1:07 am
Local Programming The Game
I’m Not Kelly Pitts2:07 am

WDAZ2
8.2
Secrets of the Morgue
Episode 1216:00 pm
Murder She Solved
A Race Against Time7:00 pm
The Last 24
Deadly Currents8:00 pm
new WDAY’Z Xtra News at 9
9:00 pm
sports Sports Sunday
9:30 pm
FBI: Criminal Pursuit
The Black Widow10:00 pm
Bizarre Murders
Snake Charmer11:00 pm
Bizarre Murders
Oh, Deer11:30 pm
Killer Kids
Assassin and the Matrix Kid12:00 am
I Survived…
Yvette; Jeremy and Jenny; Arkesha1:00 am
Cold Case Files
A Sealed Fate; Deadly Divorce2:00 am

WDAZ3
8.3
new WDAY NEWS @ 6
6:00 pm
25 Words or Less
6:30 pm
Dateline
The Collector7:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Army of One8:00 pm
WDAY News at 9
9:00 pm
new ET Entertainment Tonight
9:30 pm
new WDAY NEWS @ 10
10:00 pm
new Dish Nation
Episode 24110:35 pm
Maury
My Dad is not your father…we’ll prove it today!11:05 pm
Forensic Files
Telltale Tracks12:05 am
The Dr. Oz Show
Savannah Guthrie’s Terrifying Vision Scare, Intense Surgery And Lengthy Recovery12:35 am
new Access Hollywood
1:35 am
WDAY Weather
2:05 am

WDAZ4
8.4
Criminal Minds
6:00 pm
Criminal Minds
7:00 pm
Criminal Minds
8:00 pm
Criminal Minds
9:00 pm
Criminal Minds
10:00 pm
Criminal Minds
11:00 pm
Criminal Minds
12:00 am
Criminal Minds
1:00 am
Local Programming

K38NP1
9.1
new PBS NewsHour
6:02 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Vintage Boston7:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Tucson8:00 pm
new POV
Chez Jolie Coiffure9:00 pm
new Lakeland News
10:00 pm
BBC World News
10:30 pm
new Amanpour and Company
11:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Tucson12:00 am
POV
Chez Jolie Coiffure1:00 am
The Great British Baking Show
The Final2:00 am

K38NP2
9.2
First Talk
6:00 pm
Behind the Brush
Episode 1026:30 pm
First Contact
The Journey Begins7:00 pm
new Democracy Now!
TVRE8:00 pm
Local Programming Fish Out of Water
Kahnawake9:30 pm
Red Earth Uncovered
10:00 pm
Indians & Aliens
Harry Snowboy10:30 pm
K2 and the Invisible Footmen
11:00 pm
Cecilia
12:00 am
Saudi’s Secret Uprising
1:00 am
Local Programming

K38NP3
9.3
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Nikola Tesla; I am Nellie Bly6:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Fiddle of Nowhere; A Splash of Mink6:30 pm
Hero Elementary
Fair Weather; Home Sweet Home7:00 pm
Odd Squad
Orla’s Birthday; Jeremy7:30 pm
Arthur
D.W.’s Stray Netkitin; Bats in the Belfry8:00 pm
WordGirl
The Fill-In; Word (Hicc)Up!8:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Nikola Tesla; I am Nellie Bly9:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Back in Creature Time: Tasmanian Tiger Time9:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
An Armored Tail Tale; Pterasaur Flying Club10:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Calm for Storytime; Calm at the Clock Factory10:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Elmo’s Happy Little Train11:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Peterrific Mother’s Day Surprise11:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Castells in the Air; Barcelona Birdy12:00 am
Nature Cat
Magical Mushroom Mystery Tour; A Midsummer Day’s Dream12:30 am
Wild Kratts
Golden Snub Nosed Monkey Man1:00 am
Wild Kratts
Back in Creature Time: Tasmanian Tiger Time1:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Nikola Tesla; I am Nellie Bly2:00 am

K38NP4
9.4
Simply Ming
On the Road in California: Northern California6:00 pm
Cook’s Country
Italian Comfort Food Classics6:30 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Grilled Steak and Fruit Tart7:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Tinos: Ancient Marble, Timeless Flavors7:30 pm
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Cruising Canada: Ottawa and the Rideau Canal8:00 pm
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Zambia – Bush & River Safari8:30 pm
Family Travel With Colleen Kelly
Panama City Beach – Pirate Parties, Geo-Cache Treasures & Snorkeling Fun9:00 pm
Seeing Canada
Alberta to British Columbia by Rail and The Northwest Territories9:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Budapest: The Best of Hungary10:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Little House by the Road10:30 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Tinos: Ancient Marble, Timeless Flavors11:00 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Grilled Steak and Fruit Tart11:30 pm
Simply Ming
On the Road in California: Northern California12:00 am
Cook’s Country
Italian Comfort Food Classics12:30 am
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Cruising Canada: Ottawa and the Rideau Canal1:00 am
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Zambia – Bush & River Safari1:30 am
Flavor of Poland
Krakow2:00 am

K38NP5
9.5
Common Ground
6:00 pm
The Day
6:30 pm
The Great British Baking Show
The Final7:00 pm
Endeavour on Masterpiece
Deguello8:00 pm
new Family of Us: A PBS American Portrait Story
9:30 pm
Austin City Limits
Cage the Elephant; Tank and the Bangas10:00 pm
The Great British Baking Show
The Final11:00 pm
Endeavour on Masterpiece
Deguello12:00 am
Family of Us: A PBS American Portrait Story
1:30 am
Forces of Nature
Elements2:00 am

K38NP6
9.6
Prairie Yard & Garden
6:00 pm
Off 90
6:30 pm
MN Original
Caitlin Karolczak + Heiruspecs7:00 pm
Around the Corner With John McGivern
Ripon7:30 pm
movie Women Serving in War
8:00 pm
movie Stories in Thread
8:30 pm
Native Report
9:00 pm
Native Report
9:30 pm
A Photographer’s View of Iceland
10:00 pm
Bill Holm: Through the Windows of Brimnes
10:30 pm
A Considered View: The Photography of Wayne Gudmundson
11:00 pm
Exploring Forgiveness
11:30 pm
Outdoor Wisconsin
12:00 am
Prairie Mosaic
12:30 am
MN Original
Brady Kiernan + Bobby Vee1:00 am
Dakota Life
Colorful Things1:30 am
Fraud Fighters
2:00 am

KBRRD
10.1
new KVRR Local News at 6
6:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Pork Chop Indeterminancy6:30 pm
TBA
7:00 pm
new KVRR Local News at 9
9:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Group Head10:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Empathy Optimization10:30 pm
Last Man Standing
Help Wanted11:00 pm
Modern Family
The Wedding11:30 pm
Mom
Diamond Earrings and a Pumpkin Head12:00 am
How I Met Your Mother
Stuff12:30 am
new TMZ
07-31-20201:00 am
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Pringle v Brown1:30 am
All Night Weather Authority
2:00 am

ANTEN
10.2
Archie Bunker’s Place
6:00 pm
Alice
6:30 pm
It’s a Living
7:00 pm
Three’s Company
7:30 pm
Family Ties
8:00 pm
Growing Pains
8:30 pm
Designing Women
9:00 pm
Murphy Brown
9:30 pm
Johnny Carson
10:00 pm
Coach
11:00 pm
NewsRadio
11:30 pm
Becker
12:00 am
Dear John
12:30 am
Wings
1:00 am
Head of the Class
1:30 am
The Hogan Family
2:00 am

KVLYD
11.1
new Valley News Live @ 6
6:00 pm
Wheel of Fortune
6:30 pm
The Voice
7:00 pm
American Ninja Warrior
USA vs. The World8:00 pm
Manifest
9:00 pm
new Valley News Live @ 10
10:00 pm
Local Programming Late Night With Seth Meyers
11:36 pm
A Little Late With Lilly Singh
12:36 am
Valley News Live @ 10
1:06 am
new Extra
1:36 am
Today with Hoda & Jenna
2:06 am

KVLY2
11.2
new CBS Evening News With Norah O’Donnell
6:00 pm
new 6.30 Point of View with Chris Berg
6:30 pm
The Neighborhood
Welcome to the Dealbreaker7:00 pm
Bob (Hearts) Abishola
A Big, White Thumb7:30 pm
All Rise
8:00 pm
Bull
Into the Mystic9:00 pm
new Valley News Live @ 10
10:00 pm
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
10:35 pm
The Late Late Show With James Corden
11:37 pm
new 6.30 Point of View with Chris Berg
12:37 am
Local Programming new CBS Overnight News
2:07 am

MeTV
11.3
M*A*S*H
Point of View6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Dear Comrade6:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
The Jinx7:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Jailbreak7:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
Lies, Lies, Lies8:00 pm
Green Acres
Beeping Rock8:30 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
Hogan Springs9:00 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
A Klink, a Bomb and a Short Fuse9:30 pm
The Carol Burnett Show
Eydie Gorme, Tim Conway10:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Fatal Fetish10:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
Ninety Years Without Slumbering11:30 pm
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour
The Gentleman Caller12:00 am
Mannix
All the Dead Were Strangers1:00 am
Cannon
The Games Children Play2:00 am

KVLY
11.4
Nash Bridges
6:00 pm
Star Trek: The Original Series
7:00 pm
Star Trek: The Next Generation
8:00 pm
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
Sanctuary9:00 pm
Star Trek: Voyager
10:00 pm
Star Trek: Enterprise
11:00 pm
NYPD Blue
The 3-H Club12:00 am
NYPD Blue
The Dead Donald1:00 am
NYPD Blue
2:00 am

KVRR
12.1
new KVRR Local News at 6
6:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Pork Chop Indeterminancy6:30 pm
TBA
7:00 pm
new KVRR Local News at 9
9:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Group Head10:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Empathy Optimization10:30 pm
Last Man Standing
Help Wanted11:00 pm
Modern Family
The Wedding11:30 pm
Mom
Diamond Earrings and a Pumpkin Head12:00 am
How I Met Your Mother
Stuff12:30 am
new TMZ
07-31-20201:00 am
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Pringle v Brown1:30 am
All Night Weather Authority
2:00 am

ANTEN
12.2
Archie Bunker’s Place
6:00 pm
Alice
6:30 pm
It’s a Living
7:00 pm
Three’s Company
7:30 pm
Family Ties
8:00 pm
Growing Pains
8:30 pm
Designing Women
9:00 pm
Murphy Brown
9:30 pm
Johnny Carson
10:00 pm
Coach
11:00 pm
NewsRadio
11:30 pm
Becker
12:00 am
Dear John
12:30 am
Wings
1:00 am
Head of the Class
1:30 am
The Hogan Family
2:00 am

PPB1
13.1
new PBS NewsHour
6:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Vintage Boston7:00 pm
The Future of America’s Past
Transcontinental8:00 pm
The Future of America’s Past
School Interrupted8:30 pm
new POV
Chez Jolie Coiffure9:00 pm
new Amanpour and Company
10:00 pm
BBC World News
11:00 pm
The McLaughlin Group
07-31-202011:30 pm
GZERO World With Ian Bremmer
07-31-202012:00 am
NHK Newsline
12:30 am
Mrs Wilson
1:00 am
Endeavour on Masterpiece
Deguello2:00 am

PPB2
13.2
India: Nature’s Wonderland
Episode 1016:00 pm
India: Nature’s Wonderland
Episode 1027:00 pm
Beyond the Canvas
Episode 1018:00 pm
Local Programming new PBS NewsHour
9:00 pm
new The Day
10:00 pm
BBC World News
10:30 pm
India: Nature’s Wonderland
Episode 10111:00 pm
India: Nature’s Wonderland
Episode 10212:00 am
Beyond the Canvas
Episode 1011:00 am
Local Programming PBS NewsHour
2:00 am

PPB3
13.3
Prairie Yard & Garden
6:00 pm
Off 90
6:30 pm
MN Original
Caitlin Karolczak + Heiruspecs7:00 pm
Around the Corner With John McGivern
Ripon7:30 pm
movie Women Serving in War
8:00 pm
movie Stories in Thread
8:30 pm
Native Report
9:00 pm
Native Report
9:30 pm
A Photographer’s View of Iceland
10:00 pm
Bill Holm: Through the Windows of Brimnes
10:30 pm
A Considered View: The Photography of Wayne Gudmundson
11:00 pm
Exploring Forgiveness
11:30 pm
Outdoor Wisconsin
12:00 am
Prairie Mosaic
12:30 am
MN Original
Brady Kiernan + Bobby Vee1:00 am
Dakota Life
Colorful Things1:30 am
Fraud Fighters
2:00 am

PPB4
13.4
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Nikola Tesla; I am Nellie Bly6:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Fiddle of Nowhere; A Splash of Mink6:30 pm
Hero Elementary
Fair Weather; Home Sweet Home7:00 pm
Odd Squad
Orla’s Birthday; Jeremy7:30 pm
Arthur
D.W.’s Stray Netkitin; Bats in the Belfry8:00 pm
WordGirl
The Fill-In; Word (Hicc)Up!8:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Nikola Tesla; I am Nellie Bly9:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Back in Creature Time: Tasmanian Tiger Time9:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
An Armored Tail Tale; Pterasaur Flying Club10:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Calm for Storytime; Calm at the Clock Factory10:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Elmo’s Happy Little Train11:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Peterrific Mother’s Day Surprise11:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Castells in the Air; Barcelona Birdy12:00 am
Nature Cat
Magical Mushroom Mystery Tour; A Midsummer Day’s Dream12:30 am
Wild Kratts
Golden Snub Nosed Monkey Man1:00 am
Wild Kratts
Back in Creature Time: Tasmanian Tiger Time1:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Nikola Tesla; I am Nellie Bly2:00 am

KVRRH
15.1
new KVRR Local News at 6
6:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Pork Chop Indeterminancy6:30 pm
TBA
7:00 pm
new KVRR Local News at 9
9:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Group Head10:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Empathy Optimization10:30 pm
Last Man Standing
Help Wanted11:00 pm
Modern Family
The Wedding11:30 pm
Mom
Diamond Earrings and a Pumpkin Head12:00 am
How I Met Your Mother
Stuff12:30 am
new TMZ
07-31-20201:00 am
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Pringle v Brown1:30 am
All Night Weather Authority
2:00 am

ANTEN
15.2
Archie Bunker’s Place
6:00 pm
Alice
6:30 pm
It’s a Living
7:00 pm
Three’s Company
7:30 pm
Family Ties
8:00 pm
Growing Pains
8:30 pm
Designing Women
9:00 pm
Murphy Brown
9:30 pm
Johnny Carson
10:00 pm
Coach
11:00 pm
NewsRadio
11:30 pm
Becker
12:00 am
Dear John
12:30 am
Wings
1:00 am
Head of the Class
1:30 am
The Hogan Family
2:00 am

PPB1
16.1
new PBS NewsHour
6:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Vintage Boston7:00 pm
The Future of America’s Past
Transcontinental8:00 pm
The Future of America’s Past
School Interrupted8:30 pm
new POV
Chez Jolie Coiffure9:00 pm
new Amanpour and Company
10:00 pm
BBC World News
11:00 pm
The McLaughlin Group
07-31-202011:30 pm
GZERO World With Ian Bremmer
07-31-202012:00 am
NHK Newsline
12:30 am
Mrs Wilson
1:00 am
Endeavour on Masterpiece
Deguello2:00 am

PPB2
16.2
India: Nature’s Wonderland
Episode 1016:00 pm
India: Nature’s Wonderland
Episode 1027:00 pm
Beyond the Canvas
Episode 1018:00 pm
Local Programming new PBS NewsHour
9:00 pm
new The Day
10:00 pm
BBC World News
10:30 pm
India: Nature’s Wonderland
Episode 10111:00 pm
India: Nature’s Wonderland
Episode 10212:00 am
Beyond the Canvas
Episode 1011:00 am
Local Programming PBS NewsHour
2:00 am

PPB3
16.3
Prairie Yard & Garden
6:00 pm
Off 90
6:30 pm
MN Original
Caitlin Karolczak + Heiruspecs7:00 pm
Around the Corner With John McGivern
Ripon7:30 pm
movie Women Serving in War
8:00 pm
movie Stories in Thread
8:30 pm
Native Report
9:00 pm
Native Report
9:30 pm
A Photographer’s View of Iceland
10:00 pm
Bill Holm: Through the Windows of Brimnes
10:30 pm
A Considered View: The Photography of Wayne Gudmundson
11:00 pm
Exploring Forgiveness
11:30 pm
Outdoor Wisconsin
12:00 am
Prairie Mosaic
12:30 am
MN Original
Brady Kiernan + Bobby Vee1:00 am
Dakota Life
Colorful Things1:30 am
Fraud Fighters
2:00 am

PPB4
16.4
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Nikola Tesla; I am Nellie Bly6:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Fiddle of Nowhere; A Splash of Mink6:30 pm
Hero Elementary
Fair Weather; Home Sweet Home7:00 pm
Odd Squad
Orla’s Birthday; Jeremy7:30 pm
Arthur
D.W.’s Stray Netkitin; Bats in the Belfry8:00 pm
WordGirl
The Fill-In; Word (Hicc)Up!8:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Nikola Tesla; I am Nellie Bly9:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Back in Creature Time: Tasmanian Tiger Time9:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
An Armored Tail Tale; Pterasaur Flying Club10:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Calm for Storytime; Calm at the Clock Factory10:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Elmo’s Happy Little Train11:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Peterrific Mother’s Day Surprise11:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Castells in the Air; Barcelona Birdy12:00 am
Nature Cat
Magical Mushroom Mystery Tour; A Midsummer Day’s Dream12:30 am
Wild Kratts
Golden Snub Nosed Monkey Man1:00 am
Wild Kratts
Back in Creature Time: Tasmanian Tiger Time1:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Nikola Tesla; I am Nellie Bly2:00 am

PPB1
19.1
Maury
My Dad is not your father…we’ll prove it today!6:00 pm
new TMZ Live
7:00 pm
Judge Judy
Defective Pug Puppy?!; Salvaged Car Fraud?!8:00 pm
Judge Judy
Fraud and Forgery?!; Contractor Conman?8:30 pm
Last Man Standing
Precious Snowflakes9:00 pm
Last Man Standing
9:30 pm
Whose Line Is It Anyway?
Jeanine Mason10:00 pm
Whose Line Is It Anyway?
Greg Proops 510:30 pm
new Penn & Teller: Fool Us
P&T in 3D…Glasses11:00 pm
black-ish
The Real World12:00 am
black-ish
Black History Month12:30 am
new TMZ
1:00 am
Local Programming America Says
Sorority Sisters vs. The Monteses2:00 am

PPB2
19.2
India: Nature’s Wonderland
Episode 1016:00 pm
India: Nature’s Wonderland
Episode 1027:00 pm
Beyond the Canvas
Episode 1018:00 pm
Local Programming new PBS NewsHour
9:00 pm
new The Day
10:00 pm
BBC World News
10:30 pm
India: Nature’s Wonderland
Episode 10111:00 pm
India: Nature’s Wonderland
Episode 10212:00 am
Beyond the Canvas
Episode 1011:00 am
Local Programming PBS NewsHour
2:00 am

PPB3
19.3
Prairie Yard & Garden
6:00 pm
Off 90
6:30 pm
MN Original
Caitlin Karolczak + Heiruspecs7:00 pm
Around the Corner With John McGivern
Ripon7:30 pm
movie Women Serving in War
8:00 pm
movie Stories in Thread
8:30 pm
Native Report
9:00 pm
Native Report
9:30 pm
A Photographer’s View of Iceland
10:00 pm
Bill Holm: Through the Windows of Brimnes
10:30 pm
A Considered View: The Photography of Wayne Gudmundson
11:00 pm
Exploring Forgiveness
11:30 pm
Outdoor Wisconsin
12:00 am
Prairie Mosaic
12:30 am
MN Original
Brady Kiernan + Bobby Vee1:00 am
Dakota Life
Colorful Things1:30 am
Fraud Fighters
2:00 am

PPB4
19.4
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Nikola Tesla; I am Nellie Bly6:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Fiddle of Nowhere; A Splash of Mink6:30 pm
Hero Elementary
Fair Weather; Home Sweet Home7:00 pm
Odd Squad
Orla’s Birthday; Jeremy7:30 pm
Arthur
D.W.’s Stray Netkitin; Bats in the Belfry8:00 pm
WordGirl
The Fill-In; Word (Hicc)Up!8:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Nikola Tesla; I am Nellie Bly9:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Back in Creature Time: Tasmanian Tiger Time9:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
An Armored Tail Tale; Pterasaur Flying Club10:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Calm for Storytime; Calm at the Clock Factory10:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Elmo’s Happy Little Train11:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Peterrific Mother’s Day Surprise11:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Castells in the Air; Barcelona Birdy12:00 am
Nature Cat
Magical Mushroom Mystery Tour; A Midsummer Day’s Dream12:30 am
Wild Kratts
Golden Snub Nosed Monkey Man1:00 am
Wild Kratts
Back in Creature Time: Tasmanian Tiger Time1:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Nikola Tesla; I am Nellie Bly2:00 am

PPB1
25.1
new PBS NewsHour
6:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Vintage Boston7:00 pm
The Future of America’s Past
Transcontinental8:00 pm
The Future of America’s Past
School Interrupted8:30 pm
new POV
Chez Jolie Coiffure9:00 pm
new Amanpour and Company
10:00 pm
BBC World News
11:00 pm
The McLaughlin Group
07-31-202011:30 pm
GZERO World With Ian Bremmer
07-31-202012:00 am
NHK Newsline
12:30 am
Mrs Wilson
1:00 am
Endeavour on Masterpiece
Deguello2:00 am

PPB2
25.2
India: Nature’s Wonderland
Episode 1016:00 pm
India: Nature’s Wonderland
Episode 1027:00 pm
Beyond the Canvas
Episode 1018:00 pm
Local Programming new PBS NewsHour
9:00 pm
new The Day
10:00 pm
BBC World News
10:30 pm
India: Nature’s Wonderland
Episode 10111:00 pm
India: Nature’s Wonderland
Episode 10212:00 am
Beyond the Canvas
Episode 1011:00 am
Local Programming PBS NewsHour
2:00 am

PPB3
25.3
Prairie Yard & Garden
6:00 pm
Off 90
6:30 pm
MN Original
Caitlin Karolczak + Heiruspecs7:00 pm
Around the Corner With John McGivern
Ripon7:30 pm
movie Women Serving in War
8:00 pm
movie Stories in Thread
8:30 pm
Native Report
9:00 pm
Native Report
9:30 pm
A Photographer’s View of Iceland
10:00 pm
Bill Holm: Through the Windows of Brimnes
10:30 pm
A Considered View: The Photography of Wayne Gudmundson
11:00 pm
Exploring Forgiveness
11:30 pm
Outdoor Wisconsin
12:00 am
Prairie Mosaic
12:30 am
MN Original
Brady Kiernan + Bobby Vee1:00 am
Dakota Life
Colorful Things1:30 am
Fraud Fighters
2:00 am

PPB4
25.4
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Nikola Tesla; I am Nellie Bly6:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Fiddle of Nowhere; A Splash of Mink6:30 pm
Hero Elementary
Fair Weather; Home Sweet Home7:00 pm
Odd Squad
Orla’s Birthday; Jeremy7:30 pm
Arthur
D.W.’s Stray Netkitin; Bats in the Belfry8:00 pm
WordGirl
The Fill-In; Word (Hicc)Up!8:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Nikola Tesla; I am Nellie Bly9:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Back in Creature Time: Tasmanian Tiger Time9:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
An Armored Tail Tale; Pterasaur Flying Club10:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Calm for Storytime; Calm at the Clock Factory10:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Elmo’s Happy Little Train11:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Peterrific Mother’s Day Surprise11:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Castells in the Air; Barcelona Birdy12:00 am
Nature Cat
Magical Mushroom Mystery Tour; A Midsummer Day’s Dream12:30 am
Wild Kratts
Golden Snub Nosed Monkey Man1:00 am
Wild Kratts
Back in Creature Time: Tasmanian Tiger Time1:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Nikola Tesla; I am Nellie Bly2:00 am

KCPM
27.1
new Celebrity Page
6:00 pm
TBA
6:30 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Coerced7:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Choice8:00 pm
new Access Hollywood
9:00 pm
TBA
9:30 pm
new Celebrity Page
10:00 pm
Forensic Files
Telltale Tracks10:30 pm
new Dish Nation
Episode 24111:00 pm
Hot Products
11:30 pm
Shepherd’s Chapel
12:00 am

K28MA-CD
28.1
new CBS Evening News With Norah O’Donnell
6:00 pm
new 6.30 Point of View with Chris Berg
6:30 pm
The Neighborhood
Welcome to the Dealbreaker7:00 pm
Bob (Hearts) Abishola
A Big, White Thumb7:30 pm
All Rise
8:00 pm
Bull
Into the Mystic9:00 pm
new Valley News Live @ 10
10:00 pm
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
10:35 pm
The Late Late Show With James Corden
11:37 pm
new 6.30 Point of View with Chris Berg
12:37 am
Local Programming new CBS Overnight News
2:07 am

K28MA-CD2
28.2
Family Guy
Foreign Affairs6:00 pm
Family Guy
When You Wish Upon a Weinstein6:30 pm
Whose Line Is It Anyway?
Jeanine Mason7:00 pm
Whose Line Is It Anyway?
Greg Proops 57:30 pm
new Penn & Teller: Fool Us
P&T in 3D…Glasses8:00 pm
Valley News Live @ 9
9:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Van Buren Boys9:30 pm
black-ish
The Real World10:00 pm
black-ish
Black History Month10:30 pm
The Goldbergs
11:00 pm
The Goldbergs
The Pina Colada Episode11:30 pm
Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
12:00 am
Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
12:30 am
sports The Immortals
1:00 am
Seinfeld
1:30 am
new Valley News Live @ 10
2:00 am

K28MA-CD3
28.3
Nash Bridges
6:00 pm
Star Trek: The Original Series
7:00 pm
Star Trek: The Next Generation
8:00 pm
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
Sanctuary9:00 pm
Star Trek: Voyager
10:00 pm
Star Trek: Enterprise
11:00 pm
NYPD Blue
The 3-H Club12:00 am
NYPD Blue
The Dead Donald1:00 am
NYPD Blue
2:00 am

K30LR
30.1
new CBS Evening News With Norah O’Donnell
6:00 pm
new 6.30 Point of View with Chris Berg
6:30 pm
The Neighborhood
Welcome to the Dealbreaker7:00 pm
Bob (Hearts) Abishola
A Big, White Thumb7:30 pm
All Rise
8:00 pm
Bull
Into the Mystic9:00 pm
new Valley News Live @ 10
10:00 pm
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
10:35 pm
The Late Late Show With James Corden
11:37 pm
new 6.30 Point of View with Chris Berg
12:37 am
Local Programming new CBS Overnight News
2:07 am

K30LR
30.2
Family Guy
Foreign Affairs6:00 pm
Family Guy
When You Wish Upon a Weinstein6:30 pm
Whose Line Is It Anyway?
Jeanine Mason7:00 pm
Whose Line Is It Anyway?
Greg Proops 57:30 pm
new Penn & Teller: Fool Us
P&T in 3D…Glasses8:00 pm
Seinfeld
9:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Van Buren Boys9:30 pm
The Goldbergs
10:00 pm
The Goldbergs
The Pina Colada Episode10:30 pm
Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
11:00 pm
Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
11:30 pm
Live PD: Police Patrol
12:00 am
Live PD: Police Patrol
12:30 am
Cops
Coast to Coast1:00 am
Local Programming

K30LR
30.3
Nash Bridges
6:00 pm
Star Trek: The Original Series
7:00 pm
Star Trek: The Next Generation
8:00 pm
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
Sanctuary9:00 pm
Star Trek: Voyager
10:00 pm
Star Trek: Enterprise
11:00 pm
NYPD Blue
The 3-H Club12:00 am
NYPD Blue
The Dead Donald1:00 am
NYPD Blue
2:00 am

K49FA-D
49.1
new PBS NewsHour
6:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Vintage Boston7:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Tucson8:00 pm
new POV
Chez Jolie Coiffure9:00 pm
The McLaughlin Group
07-31-202010:00 pm
BBC World News
10:30 pm
new Amanpour and Company
11:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Tucson12:00 am
Amanpour and Company
1:00 am
Antiques Roadshow
Vintage Boston2:00 am

K49FA-D2
49.2
Simply Ming
On the Road in California: Northern California6:00 pm
Cook’s Country
Italian Comfort Food Classics6:30 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Grilled Steak and Fruit Tart7:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Tinos: Ancient Marble, Timeless Flavors7:30 pm
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Cruising Canada: Ottawa and the Rideau Canal8:00 pm
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Zambia – Bush & River Safari8:30 pm
Family Travel With Colleen Kelly
Panama City Beach – Pirate Parties, Geo-Cache Treasures & Snorkeling Fun9:00 pm
Seeing Canada
Alberta to British Columbia by Rail and The Northwest Territories9:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Budapest: The Best of Hungary10:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Little House by the Road10:30 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Tinos: Ancient Marble, Timeless Flavors11:00 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Grilled Steak and Fruit Tart11:30 pm
Simply Ming
On the Road in California: Northern California12:00 am
Cook’s Country
Italian Comfort Food Classics12:30 am
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Cruising Canada: Ottawa and the Rideau Canal1:00 am
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Zambia – Bush & River Safari1:30 am
Flavor of Poland
Krakow2:00 am

K49FA-D3
49.3
Prairie Yard & Garden
6:00 pm
Off 90
6:30 pm
MN Original
Caitlin Karolczak + Heiruspecs7:00 pm
Around the Corner With John McGivern
Ripon7:30 pm
movie Women Serving in War
8:00 pm
movie Stories in Thread
8:30 pm
Native Report
9:00 pm
Native Report
9:30 pm
A Photographer’s View of Iceland
10:00 pm
Bill Holm: Through the Windows of Brimnes
10:30 pm
A Considered View: The Photography of Wayne Gudmundson
11:00 pm
Exploring Forgiveness
11:30 pm
Outdoor Wisconsin
12:00 am
Prairie Mosaic
12:30 am
MN Original
Brady Kiernan + Bobby Vee1:00 am
Dakota Life
Colorful Things1:30 am
Fraud Fighters
2:00 am

K49FA-D4
49.4
India: Nature’s Wonderland
Episode 1016:00 pm
India: Nature’s Wonderland
Episode 1027:00 pm
Beyond the Canvas
Episode 1018:00 pm
Local Programming new PBS NewsHour
9:00 pm
new The Day
10:00 pm
BBC World News
10:30 pm
India: Nature’s Wonderland
Episode 10111:00 pm
India: Nature’s Wonderland
Episode 10212:00 am
Beyond the Canvas
Episode 1011:00 am
Local Programming PBS NewsHour
2:00 am

K49FAD5
49.5
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Nikola Tesla; I am Nellie Bly6:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Fiddle of Nowhere; A Splash of Mink6:30 pm
Hero Elementary
Fair Weather; Home Sweet Home7:00 pm
Odd Squad
Orla’s Birthday; Jeremy7:30 pm
Arthur
D.W.’s Stray Netkitin; Bats in the Belfry8:00 pm
WordGirl
The Fill-In; Word (Hicc)Up!8:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Nikola Tesla; I am Nellie Bly9:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Back in Creature Time: Tasmanian Tiger Time9:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
An Armored Tail Tale; Pterasaur Flying Club10:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Calm for Storytime; Calm at the Clock Factory10:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Elmo’s Happy Little Train11:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Peterrific Mother’s Day Surprise11:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Castells in the Air; Barcelona Birdy12:00 am
Nature Cat
Magical Mushroom Mystery Tour; A Midsummer Day’s Dream12:30 am
Wild Kratts
Golden Snub Nosed Monkey Man1:00 am
Wild Kratts
Back in Creature Time: Tasmanian Tiger Time1:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Nikola Tesla; I am Nellie Bly2:00 am

  Printable TV Guide

America’s leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels – Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.