8:30 am               9:00 am               9:30 am               10:00 am               10:30 am               11:00 am               11:30 am               12:00 pm               12:30 pm               1:00 pm               1:30 pm               2:00 pm               2:30 pm               3:00 pm               3:30 pm               4:00 pm               4:30 pm               

PPB1
2.1
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Sniff and Seek; Aye Aye!8:30 am
Curious George: A Halloween Boo Fest
A Halloween Boo Fest9:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Spoon Sounds;Robotta the Artiste10:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Sunday Drive10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
One Big Dinosaur; Play Date With Annie11:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Things That Go Bump; Sherlock Bones11:30 am
new Sesame Street
Elmo’s Good Luck Charm12:00 pm
TBA
12:30 pm
Hero Elementary
Dog in the Fog; Bye, Bye Dragonfly1:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Where’s Luna?; Pulling Strings1:30 pm
Nature Cat
Garden Impossible; Agents of the Great Outdoors2:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Lemur Legs2:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Tooth or Consequences; Qyah Spy3:00 pm
TBA
3:30 pm
Odd Squad
Skip Day; The Great Grinaldi4:00 pm
Arthur
Dear Adil; Bitzi’s Break-Up4:30 pm

PPB2
2.2
 TBA
7:30 am
TBA
9:00 am
movie Dream Land: Little Rock’s West 9th Street
10:00 am
new TBA
11:00 am
new TBA
11:30 am
new TBA
12:00 pm
new TBA
12:30 pm
The Story of China
Ancestors; Silk Roads and China Ships1:00 pm
History Detectives
Moon Museum; Exercise Records; 1775 Almanac3:00 pm
DW News
4:00 pm
new BBC World News America
4:30 pm

PPB3
2.3
Forensics: Beyond the CSI Effect
8:30 am
movie The Price of the Prize
9:00 am
Labrador Passage
9:30 am
Minnesota: A History of the Land
Out of the Ashes (1900-1940s); Second Nature (1945-Present)10:00 am
Farm Fresh Road Trip 2
11:00 am
Off 90
11:30 am
sports Prairie Sportsman
12:00 pm
Common Ground
12:30 pm
MN Original
1:00 pm
Dakota Life
1:30 pm
movie Dioramas
2:00 pm
Forensics: Beyond the CSI Effect
2:30 pm
movie The Price of the Prize
3:00 pm
Labrador Passage
3:30 pm
Minnesota: A History of the Land
Out of the Ashes (1900-1940s); Second Nature (1945-Present)4:00 pm

PPB4
2.4
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Too Many Pets; Clifford?S on His Own8:30 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Beat the Beat; Rhinoceros or Bust9:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Arnie Rides the Flatcar; Old Reliable9:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Sniff and Seek; Aye Aye!10:00 am
Martha Speaks
The Dog Did It; Martha Out West10:30 am
Nature Cat
Onward and Songward; Why Did the Turtle Cross the Road?11:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Sunday Drive11:30 am
Arthur
Dear Adil; Bitzi’s Break-Up12:00 pm
Odd Squad
Saving Agent Orson; The Scientist12:30 pm
Cyberchase
Pursuit of the Prism of Power1:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Winter Champions; Hus-keys1:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Best Day Ever; Catchy Song2:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
The Paper Trail; Bath Time2:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Elmo’s Good Luck Charm3:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Katerina’s Costume; Dress Up Day3:30 pm
Curious George
Curious George, Plumber’s Helper; Curious George Takes a Hike4:00 pm
Curious George
Curious George Gets All Keyed Up; Gutter Monkey4:30 pm

COZIBPHD
4.1
 Charlie’s Angels
One Love…Two Angels8:00 am
The Bionic Woman
The Bionic Dog9:00 am
The Six Million Dollar Man
Love Song for Tanya10:00 am
NewsNet
11:00 am
Emergency
Saddled12:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
The Squeaky Wheel1:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
Goodbye, Mr. Zelinka2:00 pm
Murder, She Wrote
3:00 pm
NewsNet
3:30 pm
TBA
4:30 pm

BEK+E
4.2
 TBA
7:00 am
TBA
9:00 am
TBA
11:30 am
TBA
1:00 pm
TBA
3:30 pm

GRIT
4.3
movie  Fort Apache
6:00 am
The Virginian
The Storm Gate9:00 am
The Virginian
The Dark Corridor11:00 am
Laramie
The Killer Legend1:00 pm
Laramie
The Runt2:00 pm
Laramie
Runaway3:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Man in the Box4:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Kid4:30 pm

KRDKDT4
4.4
 Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Larry Nassar Survivor Sit Down8:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
On the Hunt for Humans9:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
British Pub Massacre9:30 am
It Takes a Killer
A Wife Goes Missing10:00 am
It Takes a Killer
The Mutilator of Baton Rouge10:30 am
It Takes a Killer
The Vampire Teens11:00 am
It Takes a Killer
Murder for Millions11:30 am
The FBI Files
Human Prey12:00 pm
American Greed
Religious Prey: Greater Ministries Int’l; It Takes a Thief1:00 pm
American Greed
Ea$y Being Green2:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
3:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
4:00 pm

GET TV
4.10
Amen
The Deacon’s Confession8:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
My Best Piggy’s Wedding9:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Love, Death and Basketball9:30 am
Good Times
The Gang10:00 am
Good Times
The Gang10:30 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Behind the Badge11:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Blackout12:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Till Death Do Us Part1:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Rainbow Warrior2:00 pm
Paradise
A Gathering of Guns3:00 pm

KRDKDT11
4.11
Working It Out Together
Flying Past Fears8:30 am
Local Programming Tiga Talk!
Dressing Up10:00 am
Tansi Nehiyawetan
Clothing10:30 am
Wapos Bay
Lights, Camera, Action!11:00 am
Art Zone
11:30 am
Finding Our Talk
The Trees Are Talking: Algonquin12:00 pm
Cooking With the Wolfman
12:30 pm
Travel & Delights
Galette Creole1:00 pm
First Talk
1:30 pm
Indian Country Today News
Daily Program Listing2:00 pm
Future History
Language2:30 pm
Creative Native
3:00 pm
underEXPOSED
Dig3:30 pm
Working It Out Together
Flying Past Fears4:00 pm
sports Hit the Ice
Cut Down Day4:30 pm

JEWELRYTV
4.12
new  Sparkle in Silver Jewelry
7:00 am
new Exclusively Gold Jewelry
9:00 am
new Bella Luce Jewelry
11:00 am
new Artisan Collection of India Jewelry Show
1:00 pm
new Jewelry Under $100
3:00 pm

BOUNCE
4.5
Judge Joe Brown
8:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:30 am
Law & Order
Endurance10:00 am
Law & Order
Turnstile Justice11:00 am
Without a Trace
Cloudy With a Chance of Gettysburg12:00 pm
movie Red
1:00 pm
movie Red 2
3:30 pm

LAFFTV
4.6
Night Court
Up on the Roof8:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Jimmy’s Girl9:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Splitsville9:30 am
Home Improvement
Bye, Bye, Birdie10:00 am
Home Improvement
Karate or Not, Here I Come10:30 am
According to Jim
When You Wish to Be a Star11:00 am
According to Jim
When You Wish to Be a Star11:30 am
That ’70s Show
Who Wants It More12:00 pm
That ’70s Show
Fez Gets the Girl12:30 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
It’s All Fun And Games1:00 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
A Cold Wind Is Blowing1:30 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Eat, Drink And Be Merry2:00 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Go Play Outside2:30 pm
According to Jim
The Receipt3:00 pm
According to Jim
Old Friends3:30 pm
According to Jim
Cheryl’s Day Off4:00 pm
According to Jim
No Surprises4:30 pm

COMET
4.7
Lung Cancer From Asbestos?
8:30 am
movie Night of the Demons
9:00 am
movie Witchboard
11:00 am
The Outer Limits
Dead Man’s Switch1:00 pm
The Outer Limits
Hearts and Minds2:00 pm
Sliders
Virtual Slide3:00 pm
Sliders
World Killer4:00 pm

KRDKDT8
4.8
 Court TV Live
8:00 am
Court TV Live
11:00 am
Court TV Live
2:00 pm

QUEST
4.9
 Modern Marvels
The Tool Bench: Hand Tools8:00 am
Modern Marvels
Motorcycles9:00 am
Auction Kings
Love Meter; Knights of Templar Sword10:00 am
Auction Kings
Spy Watch; Model A10:30 am
Auction Kings
Dinosaur Tooth; Victorian Furniture11:00 am
Auction Kings
Hot Air Balloon; Woolly Mammoth Tusk11:30 am
Factory Made
Episode 712:00 pm
Factory Made
Episode 812:30 pm
Factory Made
Episode 11:00 pm
Factory Made
Episode 21:30 pm
American Restoration
Keep On Trucking2:00 pm
American Restoration
Double Trouble2:30 pm
American Restoration
Pain in the Gas3:00 pm
American Restoration
Ridin’ Route 663:30 pm
Shipping Wars
Giant Pains in the A.4:00 pm
Shipping Wars
It’s My Party & I’ll Shoot You If I Want To4:30 pm

WDAYH
6.1
new  Good Morning America
7:00 am
new TBA
9:00 am
The View
10:00 am
new TBA
11:00 am
GMA3: What You Need To Know
12:00 pm
new TBA
1:00 pm
new TBA
2:00 pm
new TBA
3:00 pm
new WDAY News at 4
4:00 pm
Inside Edition
4:30 pm

JN
6.2
 FBI: Criminal Pursuit
Trail of Terror8:00 am
Cruise Ship Killers
James9:01 am
Dominick Dunne
What Price, Murder ?10:00 am
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
Dangerous Games11:00 am
Secrets of the Morgue
Predator Pastor12:00 pm
Murder She Solved
When Death Knocks1:00 pm
Fatal Encounters
Fueled by Hate2:00 pm
City Confidential
Chicago3:00 pm
New Detectives
Scattered Clues4:00 pm

WDAYW
6.3
new  TBA
8:00 am
sports Hot Mic with Dom Izzo
9:00 am
sports Hot Mic with Dom Izzo
10:00 am
TBA
11:00 am
TBA
12:00 pm
Paid Program
12:30 pm
TBA
1:00 pm
new TBA
1:30 pm
new TBA
2:00 pm
TBA
3:00 pm
Impractical Jokers
Hitting the Wrong Note3:30 pm
new WDAY NEWS @ 4
4:00 pm
new TBA
4:30 pm

WDAY4
6.4
 Law & Order
Rubber Room8:00 am
Law & Order
American Jihad9:00 am
Chicago P.D.
Stepping Stone10:00 am
Chicago P.D.
Wrong Side of the Bars11:00 am
Chicago P.D.
Chin Check12:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Now Is Always Temporary1:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Thirty Balloons2:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Conventions3:00 pm
Local Programming

KJRRHD
7.1
new  KVRR Local News at 8
8:00 am
TBA
9:00 am
TBA
9:30 am
2 Broke Girls
And the Spring Break10:00 am
Modern Family
Up All Night10:30 am
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Hatcher v. Scott/Sneed/Blake11:00 am
new TBA
11:30 am
new TBA
12:00 pm
America Says
1:00 pm
America Says
1:30 pm
new TBA
2:00 pm
new TBA
3:00 pm
new TBA
3:30 pm
Mom
Pre-Washed Lettuce and a Mime4:00 pm
Last Man Standing
My Name Is Rob4:30 pm

ANTEN
7.2
Father Knows Best
The Way of a Dictator8:30 am
Dennis the Menace
Dennis and the Ham-pher9:00 am
Dennis the Menace
The Stock Certificate9:30 am
Hazel
Hazel Squares the Triangle10:00 am
Hazel
Just 86 Shopping Minutes Till Christmas10:30 am
That Girl
Little Auction Annie11:00 am
That Girl
Time for Arrest11:30 am
I Dream of Jeannie
The Americanization of Jeannie12:00 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
The Moving Finger12:30 pm
Bewitched
Samantha on Thin Ice1:00 pm
Bewitched
Serena’s Youth Pill1:30 pm
Local Programming The Facts of Life
Overachieving2:30 pm
Diff’rent Strokes
Thanksgiving Crossover3:00 pm
Diff’rent Strokes
Thanksgiving Crossover3:30 pm
Who’s the Boss?
Tony the Matchmaker4:00 pm
Who’s the Boss?
Custody4:30 pm

WDAZH
8.1
new  Good Morning America
7:00 am
new TBA
9:00 am
The View
10:00 am
new TBA
11:00 am
GMA3: What You Need To Know
12:00 pm
new TBA
1:00 pm
new TBA
2:00 pm
new TBA
3:00 pm
new WDAY News at 4
4:00 pm
Inside Edition
4:30 pm

WDAZ2
8.2
 FBI: Criminal Pursuit
Trail of Terror8:00 am
Cruise Ship Killers
James9:01 am
Dominick Dunne
What Price, Murder ?10:00 am
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
Dangerous Games11:00 am
Secrets of the Morgue
Predator Pastor12:00 pm
Murder She Solved
When Death Knocks1:00 pm
Fatal Encounters
Fueled by Hate2:00 pm
City Confidential
Chicago3:00 pm
New Detectives
Scattered Clues4:00 pm

WDAZ3
8.3
new  TBA
8:00 am
sports Hot Mic with Dom Izzo
9:00 am
sports Hot Mic with Dom Izzo
10:00 am
TBA
11:00 am
TBA
12:00 pm
Paid Program
12:30 pm
TBA
1:00 pm
new TBA
1:30 pm
new TBA
2:00 pm
TBA
3:00 pm
Impractical Jokers
Hitting the Wrong Note3:30 pm
new WDAY NEWS @ 4
4:00 pm
new TBA
4:30 pm

WDAZ4
8.4
 Law & Order
Rubber Room8:00 am
Law & Order
American Jihad9:00 am
Chicago P.D.
Stepping Stone10:00 am
Chicago P.D.
Wrong Side of the Bars11:00 am
Chicago P.D.
Chin Check12:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Now Is Always Temporary1:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Thirty Balloons2:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Conventions3:00 pm
Local Programming

K38NP1
9.1
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Takes His Time; Sometimes It’s Good to Go Slow8:30 am
Local Programming new Sesame Street
Elmo’s Good Luck Charm10:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Spoon Sounds;Robotta the Artiste10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
One Big Dinosaur; Play Date With Annie11:00 am
Knit and Crochet Now!
Asymmetrical Shawls11:30 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Improve your Porsture with Miranda Esmonde-White12:00 pm
Fit 2 Stitch
The Jean12:30 pm
Hero Elementary
Dog in the Fog; Bye, Bye Dragonfly1:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Where’s Luna?; Pulling Strings1:30 pm
Nature Cat
Garden Impossible; Agents of the Great Outdoors2:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Lemur Legs2:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Tooth or Consequences; Qyah Spy3:00 pm
TBA
3:30 pm
Odd Squad
Skip Day; The Great Grinaldi4:00 pm
Arthur
Dear Adil; Bitzi’s Break-Up4:30 pm

K38NP2
9.2
Working It Out Together
Flying Past Fears8:30 am
Local Programming Tiga Talk!
Dressing Up10:00 am
Tansi Nehiyawetan
Clothing10:30 am
Wapos Bay
Lights, Camera, Action!11:00 am
Art Zone
11:30 am
Finding Our Talk
The Trees Are Talking: Algonquin12:00 pm
Cooking With the Wolfman
12:30 pm
Travel & Delights
Galette Creole1:00 pm
First Talk
1:30 pm
Indian Country Today News
Daily Program Listing2:00 pm
Future History
Language2:30 pm
Creative Native
3:00 pm
underEXPOSED
Dig3:30 pm
Working It Out Together
Flying Past Fears4:00 pm
sports Hit the Ice
Cut Down Day4:30 pm

K38NP3
9.3
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Too Many Pets; Clifford?S on His Own8:30 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Beat the Beat; Rhinoceros or Bust9:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Arnie Rides the Flatcar; Old Reliable9:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Sniff and Seek; Aye Aye!10:00 am
Martha Speaks
The Dog Did It; Martha Out West10:30 am
Nature Cat
Onward and Songward; Why Did the Turtle Cross the Road?11:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Sunday Drive11:30 am
Arthur
Dear Adil; Bitzi’s Break-Up12:00 pm
Odd Squad
Saving Agent Orson; The Scientist12:30 pm
Cyberchase
Pursuit of the Prism of Power1:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Winter Champions; Hus-keys1:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Best Day Ever; Catchy Song2:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
The Paper Trail; Bath Time2:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Elmo’s Good Luck Charm3:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Katerina’s Costume; Dress Up Day3:30 pm
Curious George
Curious George, Plumber’s Helper; Curious George Takes a Hike4:00 pm
Curious George
Curious George Gets All Keyed Up; Gutter Monkey4:30 pm

K38NP4
9.4
tasteMAKERS
Shelled Out8:30 am
Wild Travels
Episode 29:00 am
Travelscope
Chile: The Driest Place on Earth9:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Romania10:00 am
TBA
10:30 am
Mike Colameco’s Real Food
East Williamsburg; Bushwick, Brooklyn11:00 am
tasteMAKERS
Shelled Out11:30 am
Quilting Arts
3d Stitching12:00 pm
Painting With Paulson
Anticipation I12:30 pm
A Craftsman’s Legacy
The Table Maker1:00 pm
Woodsmith Shop
Workshop Tips & Tricks1:30 pm
TBA
2:00 pm
Quilting Arts
3d Stitching2:30 pm
Mike Colameco’s Real Food
East Williamsburg; Bushwick, Brooklyn3:00 pm
tasteMAKERS
Shelled Out3:30 pm
Wild Travels
Episode 24:00 pm
Travelscope
Chile: The Driest Place on Earth4:30 pm

K38NP5
9.5
 TBA
8:00 am
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
9:00 am
TBA
10:00 am
TBA
11:00 am
movie Emery Blagdon and His Healing Machine
12:00 pm
TBA
12:30 pm
TBA
2:00 pm
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
3:00 pm
TBA
4:00 pm

K38NP6
9.6
Forensics: Beyond the CSI Effect
8:30 am
movie The Price of the Prize
9:00 am
Labrador Passage
9:30 am
Minnesota: A History of the Land
Out of the Ashes (1900-1940s); Second Nature (1945-Present)10:00 am
Farm Fresh Road Trip 2
11:00 am
Off 90
11:30 am
sports Prairie Sportsman
12:00 pm
Common Ground
12:30 pm
MN Original
1:00 pm
Dakota Life
1:30 pm
movie Dioramas
2:00 pm
Forensics: Beyond the CSI Effect
2:30 pm
movie The Price of the Prize
3:00 pm
Labrador Passage
3:30 pm
Minnesota: A History of the Land
Out of the Ashes (1900-1940s); Second Nature (1945-Present)4:00 pm

KBRRD
10.1
new  KVRR Local News at 8
8:00 am
TBA
9:00 am
TBA
9:30 am
2 Broke Girls
And the Spring Break10:00 am
Modern Family
Up All Night10:30 am
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Hatcher v. Scott/Sneed/Blake11:00 am
new TBA
11:30 am
new TBA
12:00 pm
America Says
1:00 pm
America Says
1:30 pm
new TBA
2:00 pm
new TBA
3:00 pm
new TBA
3:30 pm
Mom
Pre-Washed Lettuce and a Mime4:00 pm
Last Man Standing
My Name Is Rob4:30 pm

ANTEN
10.2
Father Knows Best
The Way of a Dictator8:30 am
Dennis the Menace
Dennis and the Ham-pher9:00 am
Dennis the Menace
The Stock Certificate9:30 am
Hazel
Hazel Squares the Triangle10:00 am
Hazel
Just 86 Shopping Minutes Till Christmas10:30 am
That Girl
Little Auction Annie11:00 am
That Girl
Time for Arrest11:30 am
I Dream of Jeannie
The Americanization of Jeannie12:00 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
The Moving Finger12:30 pm
Bewitched
Samantha on Thin Ice1:00 pm
Bewitched
Serena’s Youth Pill1:30 pm
Local Programming The Facts of Life
Overachieving2:30 pm
Diff’rent Strokes
Thanksgiving Crossover3:00 pm
Diff’rent Strokes
Thanksgiving Crossover3:30 pm
Who’s the Boss?
Tony the Matchmaker4:00 pm
Who’s the Boss?
Custody4:30 pm

KVLYD
11.1
new  TBA
7:00 am
North Dakota Today
9:00 am
new TBA
10:00 am
new TBA
11:00 am
new TBA
12:00 pm
Judge Judy
You Get What You Paint For!; Don’t Fence Me In!1:00 pm
Judge Judy
Stuck With the Bill Behind Bars?; Lyrical Lips Singer Scam?!1:30 pm
new TBA
2:00 pm
new TBA
3:00 pm
new TBA
4:00 pm

KVLY2
11.2
new  TBA
7:00 am
Local Programming TBA
10:00 am
new TBA
11:00 am
new Valley News Live @ Noon
12:00 pm
new TBA
12:30 pm
Local Programming Let’s Make a Deal
04-26-20192:00 pm
new TBA
3:00 pm
Hot Bench
My Dog Ate the Contract!; Rapper Mechanic Fail3:30 pm
TBA
4:00 pm
Judge Judy
Advocate Against Horse Slaughter4:30 pm

MeTV
11.3
 Perry Mason
The Case of the Barefaced Witness8:00 am
Matlock
The Judge9:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Pilot Episode10:00 am
The Waltons
The Gold Watch11:00 am
Gunsmoke
Panacea Sykes12:00 pm
Bonanza
The Cheating Game1:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Decision2:00 pm
The Rifleman
Knight Errant2:30 pm
Wagon Train
Trial for Murder3:00 pm
Adam-12
Extortion4:00 pm
Adam-12
Million Dollar Bluff4:30 pm

KVLY
11.4
 Rawhide
Incident of the Hunter8:00 am
The High Chaparral
A Matter of Survival9:00 am
JAG
Pulse Rate10:00 am
The District
Melt Down11:00 am
House
Moving the Chains12:00 pm
House
5 to 91:00 pm
Monk
Mr. Monk and the Marathon Man2:00 pm
Monk
Mr. Monk Takes a Vacation3:00 pm
MacGyver
Renegade4:00 pm

KVRR
12.1
new  KVRR Local News at 8
8:00 am
TBA
9:00 am
TBA
9:30 am
2 Broke Girls
And the Spring Break10:00 am
Modern Family
Up All Night10:30 am
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Hatcher v. Scott/Sneed/Blake11:00 am
new TBA
11:30 am
new TBA
12:00 pm
America Says
1:00 pm
America Says
1:30 pm
new TBA
2:00 pm
new TBA
3:00 pm
new TBA
3:30 pm
Mom
Pre-Washed Lettuce and a Mime4:00 pm
Last Man Standing
My Name Is Rob4:30 pm

ANTEN
12.2
Father Knows Best
The Way of a Dictator8:30 am
Dennis the Menace
Dennis and the Ham-pher9:00 am
Dennis the Menace
The Stock Certificate9:30 am
Hazel
Hazel Squares the Triangle10:00 am
Hazel
Just 86 Shopping Minutes Till Christmas10:30 am
That Girl
Little Auction Annie11:00 am
That Girl
Time for Arrest11:30 am
I Dream of Jeannie
The Americanization of Jeannie12:00 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
The Moving Finger12:30 pm
Bewitched
Samantha on Thin Ice1:00 pm
Bewitched
Serena’s Youth Pill1:30 pm
Local Programming The Facts of Life
Overachieving2:30 pm
Diff’rent Strokes
Thanksgiving Crossover3:00 pm
Diff’rent Strokes
Thanksgiving Crossover3:30 pm
Who’s the Boss?
Tony the Matchmaker4:00 pm
Who’s the Boss?
Custody4:30 pm

PPB1
13.1
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Sniff and Seek; Aye Aye!8:30 am
Curious George: A Halloween Boo Fest
A Halloween Boo Fest9:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Spoon Sounds;Robotta the Artiste10:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Sunday Drive10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
One Big Dinosaur; Play Date With Annie11:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Things That Go Bump; Sherlock Bones11:30 am
new Sesame Street
Elmo’s Good Luck Charm12:00 pm
TBA
12:30 pm
Hero Elementary
Dog in the Fog; Bye, Bye Dragonfly1:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Where’s Luna?; Pulling Strings1:30 pm
Nature Cat
Garden Impossible; Agents of the Great Outdoors2:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Lemur Legs2:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Tooth or Consequences; Qyah Spy3:00 pm
TBA
3:30 pm
Odd Squad
Skip Day; The Great Grinaldi4:00 pm
Arthur
Dear Adil; Bitzi’s Break-Up4:30 pm

PPB2
13.2
 TBA
7:30 am
TBA
9:00 am
movie Dream Land: Little Rock’s West 9th Street
10:00 am
new TBA
11:00 am
new TBA
11:30 am
new TBA
12:00 pm
new TBA
12:30 pm
The Story of China
Ancestors; Silk Roads and China Ships1:00 pm
History Detectives
Moon Museum; Exercise Records; 1775 Almanac3:00 pm
DW News
4:00 pm
new BBC World News America
4:30 pm

PPB3
13.3
Forensics: Beyond the CSI Effect
8:30 am
movie The Price of the Prize
9:00 am
Labrador Passage
9:30 am
Minnesota: A History of the Land
Out of the Ashes (1900-1940s); Second Nature (1945-Present)10:00 am
Farm Fresh Road Trip 2
11:00 am
Off 90
11:30 am
sports Prairie Sportsman
12:00 pm
Common Ground
12:30 pm
MN Original
1:00 pm
Dakota Life
1:30 pm
movie Dioramas
2:00 pm
Forensics: Beyond the CSI Effect
2:30 pm
movie The Price of the Prize
3:00 pm
Labrador Passage
3:30 pm
Minnesota: A History of the Land
Out of the Ashes (1900-1940s); Second Nature (1945-Present)4:00 pm

PPB4
13.4
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Too Many Pets; Clifford?S on His Own8:30 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Beat the Beat; Rhinoceros or Bust9:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Arnie Rides the Flatcar; Old Reliable9:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Sniff and Seek; Aye Aye!10:00 am
Martha Speaks
The Dog Did It; Martha Out West10:30 am
Nature Cat
Onward and Songward; Why Did the Turtle Cross the Road?11:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Sunday Drive11:30 am
Arthur
Dear Adil; Bitzi’s Break-Up12:00 pm
Odd Squad
Saving Agent Orson; The Scientist12:30 pm
Cyberchase
Pursuit of the Prism of Power1:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Winter Champions; Hus-keys1:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Best Day Ever; Catchy Song2:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
The Paper Trail; Bath Time2:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Elmo’s Good Luck Charm3:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Katerina’s Costume; Dress Up Day3:30 pm
Curious George
Curious George, Plumber’s Helper; Curious George Takes a Hike4:00 pm
Curious George
Curious George Gets All Keyed Up; Gutter Monkey4:30 pm

KVRRH
15.1
new  KVRR Local News at 8
8:00 am
TBA
9:00 am
TBA
9:30 am
2 Broke Girls
And the Spring Break10:00 am
Modern Family
Up All Night10:30 am
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Hatcher v. Scott/Sneed/Blake11:00 am
new TBA
11:30 am
new TBA
12:00 pm
America Says
1:00 pm
America Says
1:30 pm
new TBA
2:00 pm
new TBA
3:00 pm
new TBA
3:30 pm
Mom
Pre-Washed Lettuce and a Mime4:00 pm
Last Man Standing
My Name Is Rob4:30 pm

ANTEN
15.2
Father Knows Best
The Way of a Dictator8:30 am
Dennis the Menace
Dennis and the Ham-pher9:00 am
Dennis the Menace
The Stock Certificate9:30 am
Hazel
Hazel Squares the Triangle10:00 am
Hazel
Just 86 Shopping Minutes Till Christmas10:30 am
That Girl
Little Auction Annie11:00 am
That Girl
Time for Arrest11:30 am
I Dream of Jeannie
The Americanization of Jeannie12:00 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
The Moving Finger12:30 pm
Bewitched
Samantha on Thin Ice1:00 pm
Bewitched
Serena’s Youth Pill1:30 pm
Local Programming The Facts of Life
Overachieving2:30 pm
Diff’rent Strokes
Thanksgiving Crossover3:00 pm
Diff’rent Strokes
Thanksgiving Crossover3:30 pm
Who’s the Boss?
Tony the Matchmaker4:00 pm
Who’s the Boss?
Custody4:30 pm

PPB1
16.1
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Sniff and Seek; Aye Aye!8:30 am
Curious George: A Halloween Boo Fest
A Halloween Boo Fest9:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Spoon Sounds;Robotta the Artiste10:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Sunday Drive10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
One Big Dinosaur; Play Date With Annie11:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Things That Go Bump; Sherlock Bones11:30 am
new Sesame Street
Elmo’s Good Luck Charm12:00 pm
TBA
12:30 pm
Hero Elementary
Dog in the Fog; Bye, Bye Dragonfly1:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Where’s Luna?; Pulling Strings1:30 pm
Nature Cat
Garden Impossible; Agents of the Great Outdoors2:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Lemur Legs2:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Tooth or Consequences; Qyah Spy3:00 pm
TBA
3:30 pm
Odd Squad
Skip Day; The Great Grinaldi4:00 pm
Arthur
Dear Adil; Bitzi’s Break-Up4:30 pm

PPB2
16.2
 TBA
7:30 am
TBA
9:00 am
movie Dream Land: Little Rock’s West 9th Street
10:00 am
new TBA
11:00 am
new TBA
11:30 am
new TBA
12:00 pm
new TBA
12:30 pm
The Story of China
Ancestors; Silk Roads and China Ships1:00 pm
History Detectives
Moon Museum; Exercise Records; 1775 Almanac3:00 pm
DW News
4:00 pm
new BBC World News America
4:30 pm

PPB3
16.3
Forensics: Beyond the CSI Effect
8:30 am
movie The Price of the Prize
9:00 am
Labrador Passage
9:30 am
Minnesota: A History of the Land
Out of the Ashes (1900-1940s); Second Nature (1945-Present)10:00 am
Farm Fresh Road Trip 2
11:00 am
Off 90
11:30 am
sports Prairie Sportsman
12:00 pm
Common Ground
12:30 pm
MN Original
1:00 pm
Dakota Life
1:30 pm
movie Dioramas
2:00 pm
Forensics: Beyond the CSI Effect
2:30 pm
movie The Price of the Prize
3:00 pm
Labrador Passage
3:30 pm
Minnesota: A History of the Land
Out of the Ashes (1900-1940s); Second Nature (1945-Present)4:00 pm

PPB4
16.4
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Too Many Pets; Clifford?S on His Own8:30 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Beat the Beat; Rhinoceros or Bust9:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Arnie Rides the Flatcar; Old Reliable9:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Sniff and Seek; Aye Aye!10:00 am
Martha Speaks
The Dog Did It; Martha Out West10:30 am
Nature Cat
Onward and Songward; Why Did the Turtle Cross the Road?11:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Sunday Drive11:30 am
Arthur
Dear Adil; Bitzi’s Break-Up12:00 pm
Odd Squad
Saving Agent Orson; The Scientist12:30 pm
Cyberchase
Pursuit of the Prism of Power1:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Winter Champions; Hus-keys1:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Best Day Ever; Catchy Song2:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
The Paper Trail; Bath Time2:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Elmo’s Good Luck Charm3:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Katerina’s Costume; Dress Up Day3:30 pm
Curious George
Curious George, Plumber’s Helper; Curious George Takes a Hike4:00 pm
Curious George
Curious George Gets All Keyed Up; Gutter Monkey4:30 pm

PPB1
19.1
 Maury
8:00 am
Local Programming Protection Court
My Mom Attacked Me; I Got the Dog9:30 am
TBA
10:00 am
Local Programming Personal Injury Court
Richardson v Black11:00 am
Judge Jerry
11:30 am
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Hatcher v. Scott/Sneed/Blake12:00 pm
Couples Court
Bates v. Jackson12:30 pm
new TBA
1:00 pm
Local Programming new TBA
2:00 pm
new TBA
3:00 pm
new TBA
4:00 pm

PPB2
19.2
 TBA
7:30 am
TBA
9:00 am
movie Dream Land: Little Rock’s West 9th Street
10:00 am
new TBA
11:00 am
new TBA
11:30 am
new TBA
12:00 pm
new TBA
12:30 pm
The Story of China
Ancestors; Silk Roads and China Ships1:00 pm
History Detectives
Moon Museum; Exercise Records; 1775 Almanac3:00 pm
DW News
4:00 pm
new BBC World News America
4:30 pm

PPB3
19.3
Forensics: Beyond the CSI Effect
8:30 am
movie The Price of the Prize
9:00 am
Labrador Passage
9:30 am
Minnesota: A History of the Land
Out of the Ashes (1900-1940s); Second Nature (1945-Present)10:00 am
Farm Fresh Road Trip 2
11:00 am
Off 90
11:30 am
sports Prairie Sportsman
12:00 pm
Common Ground
12:30 pm
MN Original
1:00 pm
Dakota Life
1:30 pm
movie Dioramas
2:00 pm
Forensics: Beyond the CSI Effect
2:30 pm
movie The Price of the Prize
3:00 pm
Labrador Passage
3:30 pm
Minnesota: A History of the Land
Out of the Ashes (1900-1940s); Second Nature (1945-Present)4:00 pm

PPB4
19.4
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Too Many Pets; Clifford?S on His Own8:30 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Beat the Beat; Rhinoceros or Bust9:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Arnie Rides the Flatcar; Old Reliable9:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Sniff and Seek; Aye Aye!10:00 am
Martha Speaks
The Dog Did It; Martha Out West10:30 am
Nature Cat
Onward and Songward; Why Did the Turtle Cross the Road?11:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Sunday Drive11:30 am
Arthur
Dear Adil; Bitzi’s Break-Up12:00 pm
Odd Squad
Saving Agent Orson; The Scientist12:30 pm
Cyberchase
Pursuit of the Prism of Power1:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Winter Champions; Hus-keys1:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Best Day Ever; Catchy Song2:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
The Paper Trail; Bath Time2:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Elmo’s Good Luck Charm3:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Katerina’s Costume; Dress Up Day3:30 pm
Curious George
Curious George, Plumber’s Helper; Curious George Takes a Hike4:00 pm
Curious George
Curious George Gets All Keyed Up; Gutter Monkey4:30 pm

PPB1
25.1
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Sniff and Seek; Aye Aye!8:30 am
Curious George: A Halloween Boo Fest
A Halloween Boo Fest9:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Spoon Sounds;Robotta the Artiste10:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Sunday Drive10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
One Big Dinosaur; Play Date With Annie11:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Things That Go Bump; Sherlock Bones11:30 am
new Sesame Street
Elmo’s Good Luck Charm12:00 pm
TBA
12:30 pm
Hero Elementary
Dog in the Fog; Bye, Bye Dragonfly1:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Where’s Luna?; Pulling Strings1:30 pm
Nature Cat
Garden Impossible; Agents of the Great Outdoors2:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Lemur Legs2:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Tooth or Consequences; Qyah Spy3:00 pm
TBA
3:30 pm
Odd Squad
Skip Day; The Great Grinaldi4:00 pm
Arthur
Dear Adil; Bitzi’s Break-Up4:30 pm

PPB2
25.2
 TBA
7:30 am
TBA
9:00 am
movie Dream Land: Little Rock’s West 9th Street
10:00 am
new TBA
11:00 am
new TBA
11:30 am
new TBA
12:00 pm
new TBA
12:30 pm
The Story of China
Ancestors; Silk Roads and China Ships1:00 pm
History Detectives
Moon Museum; Exercise Records; 1775 Almanac3:00 pm
DW News
4:00 pm
new BBC World News America
4:30 pm

PPB3
25.3
Forensics: Beyond the CSI Effect
8:30 am
movie The Price of the Prize
9:00 am
Labrador Passage
9:30 am
Minnesota: A History of the Land
Out of the Ashes (1900-1940s); Second Nature (1945-Present)10:00 am
Farm Fresh Road Trip 2
11:00 am
Off 90
11:30 am
sports Prairie Sportsman
12:00 pm
Common Ground
12:30 pm
MN Original
1:00 pm
Dakota Life
1:30 pm
movie Dioramas
2:00 pm
Forensics: Beyond the CSI Effect
2:30 pm
movie The Price of the Prize
3:00 pm
Labrador Passage
3:30 pm
Minnesota: A History of the Land
Out of the Ashes (1900-1940s); Second Nature (1945-Present)4:00 pm

PPB4
25.4
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Too Many Pets; Clifford?S on His Own8:30 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Beat the Beat; Rhinoceros or Bust9:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Arnie Rides the Flatcar; Old Reliable9:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Sniff and Seek; Aye Aye!10:00 am
Martha Speaks
The Dog Did It; Martha Out West10:30 am
Nature Cat
Onward and Songward; Why Did the Turtle Cross the Road?11:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Sunday Drive11:30 am
Arthur
Dear Adil; Bitzi’s Break-Up12:00 pm
Odd Squad
Saving Agent Orson; The Scientist12:30 pm
Cyberchase
Pursuit of the Prism of Power1:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Winter Champions; Hus-keys1:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Best Day Ever; Catchy Song2:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
The Paper Trail; Bath Time2:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Elmo’s Good Luck Charm3:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Katerina’s Costume; Dress Up Day3:30 pm
Curious George
Curious George, Plumber’s Helper; Curious George Takes a Hike4:00 pm
Curious George
Curious George Gets All Keyed Up; Gutter Monkey4:30 pm

KCPM
27.1
Hot Products
8:30 am
Shepherd’s Chapel
9:00 am
Forensic Files
Penchant for Poison10:00 am
Forensic Files
High ‘n Dry10:30 am
The Balancing Act
11:00 am
The Balancing Act
11:30 am
Police Surgeon
12:00 pm
The Adventures of Sherlock Holmes
The Case of the Careless Suffragette12:30 pm
Naked City
The Sweetly Smiling Face of Truth1:00 pm
Route 66
The Quick and the Dead2:00 pm
movie Merrily Yours
3:00 pm
new TBA
4:00 pm

K28MA-CD
28.1
new  TBA
7:00 am
Local Programming TBA
10:00 am
new TBA
11:00 am
new Valley News Live @ Noon
12:00 pm
new TBA
12:30 pm
Local Programming Let’s Make a Deal
04-26-20192:00 pm
new TBA
3:00 pm
Hot Bench
My Dog Ate the Contract!; Rapper Mechanic Fail3:30 pm
TBA
4:00 pm
Judge Judy
Advocate Against Horse Slaughter4:30 pm

K28MA-CD2
28.2
 The Steve Wilkos Show
I Was 16 and a Virgin…You’re the Father8:00 am
new TBA
9:00 am
Maury
10:00 am
Maury
11:00 am
new Valley News Live @ Noon
12:00 pm
Mad Dog & Merrill’s Midwest Grill’n
12:30 pm
Judge Jerry
1:00 pm
Judge Jerry
1:30 pm
Judge Jerry
2:00 pm
Judge Jerry
2:30 pm
Jerry Springer
Forbidden Family Love3:00 pm
black-ish
Fifty-Three Percent4:00 pm
black-ish
ToysRn’tUs4:30 pm

K28MA-CD3
28.3
 Rawhide
Incident of the Hunter8:00 am
The High Chaparral
A Matter of Survival9:00 am
JAG
Pulse Rate10:00 am
The District
Melt Down11:00 am
House
Moving the Chains12:00 pm
House
5 to 91:00 pm
Monk
Mr. Monk and the Marathon Man2:00 pm
Monk
Mr. Monk Takes a Vacation3:00 pm
MacGyver
Renegade4:00 pm

K30LR
30.1
new  TBA
7:00 am
Local Programming TBA
10:00 am
new TBA
11:00 am
new Valley News Live @ Noon
12:00 pm
new TBA
12:30 pm
Local Programming Let’s Make a Deal
04-26-20192:00 pm
new TBA
3:00 pm
Hot Bench
My Dog Ate the Contract!; Rapper Mechanic Fail3:30 pm
TBA
4:00 pm
Judge Judy
Advocate Against Horse Slaughter4:30 pm

K30LR
30.2
 The Steve Wilkos Show
I Was 16 and a Virgin…You’re the Father8:00 am
new TBA
9:00 am
Maury
10:00 am
Maury
11:00 am
Local Programming Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
12:30 pm
Local Programming Lung Cancer From Asbestos?
1:30 pm
Judge Jerry
2:00 pm
Judge Jerry
2:30 pm
Jerry Springer
Forbidden Family Love3:00 pm
black-ish
Fifty-Three Percent4:00 pm
black-ish
ToysRn’tUs4:30 pm

K30LR
30.3
 Rawhide
Incident of the Hunter8:00 am
The High Chaparral
A Matter of Survival9:00 am
JAG
Pulse Rate10:00 am
The District
Melt Down11:00 am
House
Moving the Chains12:00 pm
House
5 to 91:00 pm
Monk
Mr. Monk and the Marathon Man2:00 pm
Monk
Mr. Monk Takes a Vacation3:00 pm
MacGyver
Renegade4:00 pm

K49FA-D
49.1
Let’s Go Luna!
Where’s Luna?; Pulling Strings8:30 am
Curious George: A Halloween Boo Fest
A Halloween Boo Fest9:00 am
new Sesame Street
Elmo’s Good Luck Charm10:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Spoon Sounds;Robotta the Artiste10:30 am
Curious George
Keep Out Cows; Curious George and the Missing Piece11:00 am
TBA
11:30 am
Ray Stevens CabaRay Nashville
Guest: Billy Dean12:30 pm
Bluegrass Underground
North Mississippi Allstars1:00 pm
Cook’s Country
Tacos Two Ways1:30 pm
Quilt in a Day
All Star Quilts: Nancy’s Star2:00 pm
Today’s Wild West
The Miles City Bucking Horse Sale ; Mojave Desert Wagon Train2:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Tooth or Consequences; Qyah Spy3:00 pm
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Things That Go Bump; Sherlock Bones3:30 pm
Odd Squad
Skip Day; The Great Grinaldi4:00 pm
Arthur
Dear Adil; Bitzi’s Break-Up4:30 pm

K49FA-D2
49.2
tasteMAKERS
Shelled Out8:30 am
Wild Travels
Episode 29:00 am
Travelscope
Chile: The Driest Place on Earth9:30 am
Prairie Yard & Garden
10:00 am
TBA
10:30 am
Mike Colameco’s Real Food
East Williamsburg; Bushwick, Brooklyn11:00 am
tasteMAKERS
Shelled Out11:30 am
Quilting Arts
3d Stitching12:00 pm
Painting With Paulson
Anticipation I12:30 pm
A Craftsman’s Legacy
The Table Maker1:00 pm
Woodsmith Shop
Workshop Tips & Tricks1:30 pm
TBA
2:00 pm
Quilting Arts
3d Stitching2:30 pm
Mike Colameco’s Real Food
East Williamsburg; Bushwick, Brooklyn3:00 pm
tasteMAKERS
Shelled Out3:30 pm
Prairie Yard & Garden
4:00 pm
Travelscope
Chile: The Driest Place on Earth4:30 pm

K49FA-D3
49.3
Forensics: Beyond the CSI Effect
8:30 am
movie The Price of the Prize
9:00 am
Labrador Passage
9:30 am
Minnesota: A History of the Land
Out of the Ashes (1900-1940s); Second Nature (1945-Present)10:00 am
Farm Fresh Road Trip 2
11:00 am
Off 90
11:30 am
sports Prairie Sportsman
12:00 pm
Common Ground
12:30 pm
MN Original
1:00 pm
Dakota Life
1:30 pm
movie Dioramas
2:00 pm
Forensics: Beyond the CSI Effect
2:30 pm
movie The Price of the Prize
3:00 pm
Labrador Passage
3:30 pm
Minnesota: A History of the Land
Out of the Ashes (1900-1940s); Second Nature (1945-Present)4:00 pm

K49FA-D4
49.4
 TBA
7:30 am
TBA
9:00 am
movie Dream Land: Little Rock’s West 9th Street
10:00 am
new TBA
11:00 am
new TBA
11:30 am
new TBA
12:00 pm
new TBA
12:30 pm
The Story of China
Ancestors; Silk Roads and China Ships1:00 pm
History Detectives
Moon Museum; Exercise Records; 1775 Almanac3:00 pm
DW News
4:00 pm
new BBC World News America
4:30 pm

K49FAD5
49.5
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Too Many Pets; Clifford?S on His Own8:30 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Beat the Beat; Rhinoceros or Bust9:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Arnie Rides the Flatcar; Old Reliable9:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Sniff and Seek; Aye Aye!10:00 am
Martha Speaks
The Dog Did It; Martha Out West10:30 am
Nature Cat
Onward and Songward; Why Did the Turtle Cross the Road?11:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Sunday Drive11:30 am
Arthur
Dear Adil; Bitzi’s Break-Up12:00 pm
Odd Squad
Saving Agent Orson; The Scientist12:30 pm
Cyberchase
Pursuit of the Prism of Power1:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Winter Champions; Hus-keys1:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Best Day Ever; Catchy Song2:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
The Paper Trail; Bath Time2:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Elmo’s Good Luck Charm3:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Katerina’s Costume; Dress Up Day3:30 pm
Curious George
Curious George, Plumber’s Helper; Curious George Takes a Hike4:00 pm
Curious George
Curious George Gets All Keyed Up; Gutter Monkey4:30 pm

  Printable TV Guide

America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.