Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Fargo, ND 58121  

NoCable has partnered with Tivo to provide you a schedule of what's on TV now and tonight for all your local broadcast channels in Fargo, ND 58121. Our OTA TV guide lists the TV shows you can be watching for free with any quality TV antenna. Over-the-Air TV is free for anyone that wants it — all you need is a good antenna!

Filter Shows: CARTOONS MOVIES SPORTS NEWS REALITY TV CRIME COMEDY FAMILY DRAMA Refresh Listings

11:00 pm11:30 pm12:00 am12:30 am1:00 am1:30 am2:00 am2:30 am3:00 am3:30 am4:00 am4:30 am5:00 am5:30 am6:00 am

PPB1
2.1
Nightly Business Report
11:00 pm
Focus on Europe
Italy: Rome Is Drowning in Garbage; Russia: New Hope for HIV-Positive Children; "Slave Law" Mobilizes Hungarians11:30 pm
Independent Lens
Black Memorabilia12:00 am
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
No Laughing Matter1:00 am
American Masters
Sammy Davis, Jr.: American Masters2:00 am
PBS NewsHour
4:00 am
BSO 360
5:00 am
Art in the Twenty-First Century
Chicago5:30 am

PPB2
2.2
POV
Minding the Gap11:00 pm
  movie   Fannie Lou Hamer: Stand Up
12:30 am
  movie   Talking Black in America
1:00 am
PBS NewsHour
2:00 am
Amanpour & Company
3:00 am
Variety Studio: Actors on Actors
Lady Gaga; Lin-Manuel Miranda4:00 am
Variety Studio: Actors on Actors
Amy Adams; Nicole Kidman; Mahershala Ali; John David Washington; Felicity Jones; Constance Wu4:30 am
Story in the Public Square
Mike Stanton5:00 am
Second Opinion
Knee Replacement5:30 am
Rhythm Abroad
Alberta, Canada6:00 am

PPB3
2.3
Homesteading
11:00 pm
  sports   Prairie Sportsman
Smallmouth Fish, Goats, and Wild Rice12:00 am
Common Ground
12:30 am
Almanac: At the Capitol
1:00 am
Wisconsin Foodie
1:30 am
  movie   The Eagles of Decorah
2:00 am
Minnesota's Deadliest Tornadoes
3:00 am
Minnesota's Fiercest Fires
3:30 am
Minnesota's Fiercest Floods
4:00 am
Minnesota's Deadliest Blizzards
4:30 am
If a Road Runs Through It
5:00 am
Green Cities: Leading the Way
5:30 am
  sports   Prairie Sportsman
Smallmouth Fish, Goats, and Wild Rice6:00 am

PPB4
2.4
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
The Lost Egg; Hold on Tight11:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Valley of the Stygimolochs; Tiny Loves Fish11:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
What's the Big Idea?; Day of the Dead12:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Castaway Carrot; Jet Can't Sleep12:30 am
Nature Cat
The Great Grasshopper Race; Fall for Hal1:00 am
Nature Cat
Snow Way to Keep Warm; So You Think You Know Nature1:30 am
Wild Kratts
Bad Hair Day2:00 am
Wild Kratts
Race for the Hippo Disc2:30 am
Odd Squad
How to Interrogate a Unicorn; The Briefcase3:00 am
Odd Squad
Best Seats in the House; Agent Obfusco3:30 am
Arthur
Molina's Mulligan; Buster Bombs4:00 am
Arthur
Adventures in Budylon; Ladonna Compson: Party Animal4:30 am
Cyberchase
Parks and Recreation5:00 am
Cyberchase
Clock like an Egyptian5:30 am
WordGirl
Where Have All the Villains Gone?; Captain Tangent Returns6:00 am

COZIBPHD
4.1
The Nanny
Frannie's Choice11:00 pm
The Nanny
I Don't Remember Mama11:30 pm
The Nanny
Fran-Lite12:00 am
The Nanny
The Playwright12:30 am
Will & Grace
Flip-Flop1:00 am
Will & Grace
Flip-Flop1:30 am
Will & Grace
East Side Story2:00 am
Will & Grace
Courting Disaster2:30 am
The Dick Van Dyke Show
The Third One from the Left3:00 am
The Dick Van Dyke Show
The Alan Brady Show Presents3:30 am
NEW Shark Vacuum - FREE SHIPPING!
4:00 am
The Lone Ranger
Turning Point5:00 am
The Lone Ranger
Dead Eye5:30 am
The Lone Ranger
Clover in the Dust6:00 am

BEK+E
4.2
  sports    NDHSAA Class B High School Girls Basketball
10:30 pm
  sports   NDHSAA Class B High School Boys Basketball
12:00 am
  sports   NCAA Division II Women's College Basketball
2:30 am
  sports   NDHSAA Class B High School Girls Basketball 
5:00 am

GRIT
4.3
  movie   High Noon
11:00 pm
  movie   Journey to Shiloh
1:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Storm Over Eden3:30 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Blood Red4:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Ransom4:30 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Bury Him Dead5:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Day of the Killing5:30 am
Death Valley Days
Husband Pro Tem6:00 am

ESCAPE
4.4
  movie    Deadly Dentist
9:00 pm
Forensic Files
The List Murders11:30 pm
Scandal
Dog-Whistle Politics12:00 am
Scandal
You Got Served1:00 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Paid Programming
2:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
The FBI Files
Home Invaders5:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Bound to Die6:00 am

GET TV
4.10
Good Times
The Comedian and the Loan Shark11:00 pm
Good Times
The Hustle11:30 pm
Married...With Children
Ride Scare12:00 am
Married...With Children
The Legend of Ironhead Haynes12:30 am
The Sonny and Cher Show
Featuring Tom Jones and Redd Foxx1:00 am
Maintain Your Health
2:00 am
The Hard Truth
2:30 am
BACK PAIN SOLVED
3:00 am
Identity theft: learn about it and how to get LifeLock protection
3:30 am
U-Box by U-Haul moving and storage containers provide a convenient, flexibl...
4:00 am
Power Air Fryer Oven
4:30 am
Amen
You're in the Army Now5:00 am
Amen
You're in the Army Now5:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
When the Funk Hits the Rib Tips6:00 am

JEWELRYTV
4.12
  new   Artisan Collection of Bali Jewelry Show
11:00 pm
  new   Jewelry
1:00 am
  new   Silver Showcase Jewelry
3:00 am
  new   Jewelry Love 
5:00 am

BOUNCE
4.5
  movie    A Thousand Words
10:30 pm
  movie   Black Coffee
12:30 am
Family Time
No New Friends2:30 am
Scandal
A Criminal, a Whore, an Idiot and a Liar3:00 am
The Real
4:00 am
The Wendy Williams Show
Dina Lohan; Style Expert Jackie Miranne; Hot Talk Panelists Carson Kressley, Carla Hall, Michael Yo and Nikki Boyer5:00 am
Judge Faith
Cougar Bailout6:00 am

LAFFTV
4.6
That '70s Show
Who Are You11:00 pm
That '70s Show
A Man With Money11:30 pm
That '70s Show
Happy Jack12:00 am
That '70s Show
Do You Think It's Alright?12:30 am
The Drew Carey Show
She's Gotta Have It1:00 am
The Drew Carey Show
Do the Hustle1:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Ka-Boom2:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Grace vs. Wade2:30 am
  movie   Margot at the Wedding
3:00 am
  movie   #Lucky Number 
5:00 am

COMET
4.7
Babylon 5
Chrysalis11:00 pm
Babylon 5
Points of Departure12:00 am
Babylon 5
Revelations1:00 am
Babylon 5
The Geometry of Shadows2:00 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Try Total Gym for $14.95
4:00 am
Dr. Ho's Total Body Relief
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am

BUZZR
4.8
Supermarket Sweep
11:00 pm
Card Sharks
11:30 pm
Press Your Luck
12:00 am
Match Game
12:30 am
Match Game
1:00 am
Match Game
1:30 am
Match Game
2:00 am
Match Game
2:30 am
What's My Line?
3:00 am
I've Got a Secret
3:40 am
To Tell the Truth
4:20 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
Try Total Gym for $14.95
6:00 am
Local Programming

QUEST
4.9
American Loggers
Making Ends Meet11:00 pm
Most Daring
Caught in the Crosshairs12:00 am
Yukon Gold
Home Stretch1:00 am
Auction Kings
Ship's Cannon; Vitapulser2:00 am
Auction Kings
Iron Maiden; 1917 T-Bucket Roadster2:30 am
IRT Deadliest Roads
The Death Road3:00 am
Dual Survival
Rocky Mountain High4:00 am
Most Daring
Riots & Rumbles5:00 am
Most Daring 
Wicked Wipeouts6:00 am

WDAYH
6.1
 Jimmy Kimmel Live
Viggo Mortensen; Rita Moreno; Summer Walker10:35 pm
  new   Nightline
02-21-201911:37 pm
Paid Programming
12:07 am
  new   Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
Danny Romero and Pat McGonigle12:37 am
WDAY News Encore
1:07 am
Paid Programming
1:37 am
The Game
God Bless the Girl That's Got Her Own2:07 am
Paid Programming
2:37 am
Paid Programming
3:07 am
Off-Air
3:37 am
  new   America This Morning
4:00 am
  new   WDAY First News at 5
5:00 am
  new   WDAY First News at 6 
6:00 am

JN
6.2
Killer Kids
Simon Says & For No Good Reason11:00 pm
Crime Stories
The Monster of the Miramichi12:00 am
Crime Stories
The Abbotsford Killer1:00 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Paid Programming
2:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Killer Profile
Ronald Dominique4:00 am
Rescue 911
Bone Marroe Transplant; Virginia Beach Ems5:00 am
Rescue 911
Uncertified Scuba Diver; Hornet Attack Save5:30 am
The Investigators 
Deadly Lesson6:00 am

WDAYW
6.3
  new   Maury
Who Fathered My Wife's Kids...Me or My Brother?11:05 pm
Forensic Files
A Vow of Silence12:05 am
  new   Face the Truth
Family Drama – The Drugs! The OJ Connection! Will Brother Face the Music?12:35 am
  new   Face the Truth
Family Drama – The Drugs! The OJ Connection! Will Brother Face the Music?1:05 am
Access
02-20-20191:35 am
WDAY Weather
2:05 am
  new   WDAY First News at 5
5:00 am
  new   WDAY First News at 6 
6:00 am

WDAY4
6.4
Blue Bloods
Fresh Start11:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Help Me Help You12:00 am
Blue Bloods
Friends in Need1:00 am
Identity theft: learn about it and how to get LifeLock protection
2:00 am
Dr. Ho's Total Body Relief
2:30 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
3:00 am
PiYo Workout!
5:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
5:30 am
Leverage 
The Big Bang Job6:00 am

KJRRHD
7.1
Last Man Standing
Co-Ed Softball11:00 pm
Modern Family
Sarge & Pea11:30 pm
Mom
A Safe Word and a Rib Eye12:00 am
How I Met Your Mother
I Heart NJ12:30 am
TMZ
02-19-20191:00 am
  new   Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Crawford v. Liggins1:30 am
All Night Weather Authority
2:00 am
All Night Weather Authority
4:00 am
Mike & Molly
First Kiss6:00 am

ANTEN
7.2
Coach
Hayden's in the Kitchen with Dinah11:00 pm
Murphy Brown
Frankly Speaking11:30 pm
Becker
Saving Harvey Cohen12:00 am
Wings
The Person Formerly Known as Lowell12:30 am
Growing Pains
Mike's Choice1:00 am
Family Ties
Mr. Right1:30 am
Bewitched
Cousin Edgar2:00 am
I Dream of Jeannie
My Turned-on Master2:30 am
Johnny Carson
3:00 am
Three's Company
A Camping We Will Go4:00 am
Three's Company
Chrissy's Hospitality4:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Shoplifter and the Missing Ruby Clip5:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Gracie Saves Blanche's Marriage5:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Expectant Father's School6:00 am

WDAZH
8.1
 Jimmy Kimmel Live
Viggo Mortensen; Rita Moreno; Summer Walker10:35 pm
  new   Nightline
02-21-201911:37 pm
Paid Programming
12:07 am
  new   Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
Danny Romero and Pat McGonigle12:37 am
WDAY News Encore
1:07 am
Paid Programming
1:37 am
The Game
God Bless the Girl That's Got Her Own2:07 am
Paid Programming
2:37 am
Paid Programming
3:07 am
Off-Air
3:37 am
  new   America This Morning
4:00 am
  new   WDAY First News at 5
5:00 am
  new   WDAY First News at 6 
6:00 am

WDAZ2
8.2
Killer Kids
Simon Says & For No Good Reason11:00 pm
Crime Stories
The Monster of the Miramichi12:00 am
Crime Stories
The Abbotsford Killer1:00 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Paid Programming
2:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Killer Profile
Ronald Dominique4:00 am
Rescue 911
Bone Marroe Transplant; Virginia Beach Ems5:00 am
Rescue 911
Uncertified Scuba Diver; Hornet Attack Save5:30 am
The Investigators 
Deadly Lesson6:00 am

WDAZ3
8.3
  new   Maury
Who Fathered My Wife's Kids...Me or My Brother?11:05 pm
Forensic Files
A Vow of Silence12:05 am
  new   Face the Truth
Family Drama – The Drugs! The OJ Connection! Will Brother Face the Music?12:35 am
  new   Face the Truth
Family Drama – The Drugs! The OJ Connection! Will Brother Face the Music?1:05 am
Access
02-20-20191:35 am
WDAY Weather
2:05 am
  new   WDAY First News at 5
5:00 am
  new   WDAY First News at 6 
6:00 am

WDAZ4
8.4
Blue Bloods
Fresh Start11:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Help Me Help You12:00 am
Blue Bloods
Friends in Need1:00 am
Identity theft: learn about it and how to get LifeLock protection
2:00 am
Dr. Ho's Total Body Relief
2:30 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
3:00 am
PiYo Workout!
5:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
5:30 am
Leverage 
The Big Bang Job6:00 am

K38NP1
9.1
  new   Nightly Business Report
02-20-201911:00 pm
Start Up
Bulu, Inc.11:30 pm
  new   Amanpour & Company
12:00 am
Secrets of the Dead
The Nero Files1:00 am
American Masters
Sammy Davis, Jr.: American Masters2:00 am
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
No Laughing Matter4:00 am
  new   Lakeland News
5:00 am
  new   Lakeland News
5:30 am
Nightly Business Report
02-20-20196:00 am

K38NP2
9.2
  movie   Box 25
11:00 pm
  movie   Goshen: Places of Refuge for the Running People
12:30 am
On Native Ground: Youth Report
Saginaw Grant2:00 am
Common Ground
2:30 am
Wapos Bay
A Time to Learn3:00 am
Sharing Circle
Pictures of the Past: Rock Art of the Canadian Shield3:30 am
Moose TV
Ernie Makes a Drum4:00 am
Indigenous Focus
Yukon Kings; From Kalahari to Court; Greenhouse Project4:30 am
  movie   Box 25
5:00 am

K38NP3
9.3
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
The Lost Egg; Hold on Tight11:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Valley of the Stygimolochs; Tiny Loves Fish11:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
What's the Big Idea?; Day of the Dead12:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Castaway Carrot; Jet Can't Sleep12:30 am
Nature Cat
The Great Grasshopper Race; Fall for Hal1:00 am
Nature Cat
Snow Way to Keep Warm; So You Think You Know Nature1:30 am
Wild Kratts
Bad Hair Day2:00 am
Wild Kratts
Race for the Hippo Disc2:30 am
Odd Squad
How to Interrogate a Unicorn; The Briefcase3:00 am
Odd Squad
Best Seats in the House; Agent Obfusco3:30 am
Arthur
Molina's Mulligan; Buster Bombs4:00 am
Arthur
Adventures in Budylon; Ladonna Compson: Party Animal4:30 am
Cyberchase
Parks and Recreation5:00 am
Cyberchase
Clock like an Egyptian5:30 am
WordGirl
Where Have All the Villains Gone?; Captain Tangent Returns6:00 am

K38NP4
9.4
Cook's Country
Summer Steak and Salad11:00 pm
tasteMAKERS
Grounded11:30 pm
New Scandinavian Cooking
The Smokehouse12:00 am
Destination Craft With Jim West
India12:30 am
Lidia's Kitchen
A Dinner Party1:00 am
Cook's Country
Summer Steak and Salad1:30 am
Pati's Mexican Table
Sami's Big Day2:00 am
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Kitchen
Mama's Deserts2:30 am
Ask This Old House
3:00 am
Rick Steves' Europe
Naples and Pompeii3:30 am
Outside With Greg Aiello
Baja California Road Trip4:00 am
Lidia's Kitchen
A Dinner Party4:30 am
It's Sew Easy
Interchangeable Looks5:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Evening Seascape5:30 am
Healthful Indian Flavors With Alamelu
Power of the Plate6:00 am

K38NP5
9.5
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
No Laughing Matter11:00 pm
American Masters
Sammy Davis, Jr.: American Masters12:00 am
POV
Minding the Gap2:00 am
Breaking Big
Lee Daniels3:30 am
Antiques Roadshow
Hotel del Coronado4:00 am
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
No Laughing Matter5:00 am
American Masters 
Sammy Davis, Jr.: American Masters6:00 am

K38NP6
9.6
Homesteading
11:00 pm
  sports   Prairie Sportsman
Smallmouth Fish, Goats, and Wild Rice12:00 am
Common Ground
12:30 am
Almanac: At the Capitol
1:00 am
Wisconsin Foodie
1:30 am
  movie   The Eagles of Decorah
2:00 am
Minnesota's Deadliest Tornadoes
3:00 am
Minnesota's Fiercest Fires
3:30 am
Minnesota's Fiercest Floods
4:00 am
Minnesota's Deadliest Blizzards
4:30 am
If a Road Runs Through It
5:00 am
Green Cities: Leading the Way
5:30 am
  sports   Prairie Sportsman
Smallmouth Fish, Goats, and Wild Rice6:00 am

KBRRD
10.1
Last Man Standing
Co-Ed Softball11:00 pm
Modern Family
Sarge & Pea11:30 pm
Mom
A Safe Word and a Rib Eye12:00 am
How I Met Your Mother
I Heart NJ12:30 am
TMZ
02-19-20191:00 am
  new   Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Crawford v. Liggins1:30 am
All Night Weather Authority
2:00 am
All Night Weather Authority
4:00 am
Mike & Molly
First Kiss6:00 am

ANTEN
10.2
Coach
Hayden's in the Kitchen with Dinah11:00 pm
Murphy Brown
Frankly Speaking11:30 pm
Becker
Saving Harvey Cohen12:00 am
Wings
The Person Formerly Known as Lowell12:30 am
Growing Pains
Mike's Choice1:00 am
Family Ties
Mr. Right1:30 am
Bewitched
Cousin Edgar2:00 am
I Dream of Jeannie
My Turned-on Master2:30 am
Johnny Carson
3:00 am
Three's Company
A Camping We Will Go4:00 am
Three's Company
Chrissy's Hospitality4:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Shoplifter and the Missing Ruby Clip5:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Gracie Saves Blanche's Marriage5:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Expectant Father's School6:00 am

KVLYD
11.1
  new    The Tonight Show Starring Jimmy Fallon
Savannah Guthrie & Hoda Kotb; Daveed Diggs; Mo Amer10:34 pm
  new   Late Night With Seth Meyers
Natasha Lyonne; Donny Deutsch; Drew Tarver; Heléne Yorke11:37 pm
  new   Last Call With Carson Daly
Jemima Kirke; Joji; Avan Jogia12:37 am
  new   Valley News Live @ 10
1:07 am
Extra
02-20-20191:37 am
Today With Kathie Lee and Hoda
02-20-20192:07 am
  new   Early Today
3:00 am
  new   Early Today
3:30 am
  new   Early Today
4:00 am
The Valley Today 
4:30 am

KVLY2
11.2
  new    The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
Reba McEntire; Margaret Brennan; Colin Quinn10:35 pm
  new   The Late Late Show With James Corden
Kate Walsh; Stephen Merchant; Natalie Prass11:37 pm
  new   6.30 Point of View with Chris Berg
12:37 am
Paid Programming
1:07 am
Paid Programming
1:37 am
  new   CBS Overnight News
2:07 am
  new   CBS Morning News
4:00 am
  new   Valley Today 
4:30 am

MeTV
11.3
 Perry Mason
The Case of the Crying Comedian10:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
The Old Man in the Cave11:30 pm
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
Self Defense12:00 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
A Secret Life12:30 am
Mannix
The Ragged Edge1:00 am
Cannon
The Melted Man2:00 am
77 Sunset Strip
Leap, My Lovely3:00 am
Night Gallery
And Scream by the Light of the Moon4:00 am
ALF
Lookin' Through the Windows4:30 am
The Facts of Life
The Affair5:00 am
Diff'rent Strokes
Harry Birthday Drummond5:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Continental Touch6:00 am

KVRR
12.1
Last Man Standing
Co-Ed Softball11:00 pm
Modern Family
Sarge & Pea11:30 pm
Mom
A Safe Word and a Rib Eye12:00 am
How I Met Your Mother
I Heart NJ12:30 am
TMZ
02-19-20191:00 am
  new   Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Crawford v. Liggins1:30 am
All Night Weather Authority
2:00 am
All Night Weather Authority
4:00 am
Mike & Molly
First Kiss6:00 am

ANTEN
12.2
Coach
Hayden's in the Kitchen with Dinah11:00 pm
Murphy Brown
Frankly Speaking11:30 pm
Becker
Saving Harvey Cohen12:00 am
Wings
The Person Formerly Known as Lowell12:30 am
Growing Pains
Mike's Choice1:00 am
Family Ties
Mr. Right1:30 am
Bewitched
Cousin Edgar2:00 am
I Dream of Jeannie
My Turned-on Master2:30 am
Johnny Carson
3:00 am
Three's Company
A Camping We Will Go4:00 am
Three's Company
Chrissy's Hospitality4:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Shoplifter and the Missing Ruby Clip5:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Gracie Saves Blanche's Marriage5:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Expectant Father's School6:00 am

PPB1
13.1
Nightly Business Report
11:00 pm
Focus on Europe
Italy: Rome Is Drowning in Garbage; Russia: New Hope for HIV-Positive Children; "Slave Law" Mobilizes Hungarians11:30 pm
Independent Lens
Black Memorabilia12:00 am
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
No Laughing Matter1:00 am
American Masters
Sammy Davis, Jr.: American Masters2:00 am
PBS NewsHour
4:00 am
BSO 360
5:00 am
Art in the Twenty-First Century
Chicago5:30 am

PPB2
13.2
POV
Minding the Gap11:00 pm
  movie   Fannie Lou Hamer: Stand Up
12:30 am
  movie   Talking Black in America
1:00 am
PBS NewsHour
2:00 am
Amanpour & Company
3:00 am
Variety Studio: Actors on Actors
Lady Gaga; Lin-Manuel Miranda4:00 am
Variety Studio: Actors on Actors
Amy Adams; Nicole Kidman; Mahershala Ali; John David Washington; Felicity Jones; Constance Wu4:30 am
Story in the Public Square
Mike Stanton5:00 am
Second Opinion
Knee Replacement5:30 am
Rhythm Abroad
Alberta, Canada6:00 am

PPB3
13.3
Homesteading
11:00 pm
  sports   Prairie Sportsman
Smallmouth Fish, Goats, and Wild Rice12:00 am
Common Ground
12:30 am
Almanac: At the Capitol
1:00 am
Wisconsin Foodie
1:30 am
  movie   The Eagles of Decorah
2:00 am
Minnesota's Deadliest Tornadoes
3:00 am
Minnesota's Fiercest Fires
3:30 am
Minnesota's Fiercest Floods
4:00 am
Minnesota's Deadliest Blizzards
4:30 am
If a Road Runs Through It
5:00 am
Green Cities: Leading the Way
5:30 am
  sports   Prairie Sportsman
Smallmouth Fish, Goats, and Wild Rice6:00 am

PPB4
13.4
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
The Lost Egg; Hold on Tight11:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Valley of the Stygimolochs; Tiny Loves Fish11:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
What's the Big Idea?; Day of the Dead12:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Castaway Carrot; Jet Can't Sleep12:30 am
Nature Cat
The Great Grasshopper Race; Fall for Hal1:00 am
Nature Cat
Snow Way to Keep Warm; So You Think You Know Nature1:30 am
Wild Kratts
Bad Hair Day2:00 am
Wild Kratts
Race for the Hippo Disc2:30 am
Odd Squad
How to Interrogate a Unicorn; The Briefcase3:00 am
Odd Squad
Best Seats in the House; Agent Obfusco3:30 am
Arthur
Molina's Mulligan; Buster Bombs4:00 am
Arthur
Adventures in Budylon; Ladonna Compson: Party Animal4:30 am
Cyberchase
Parks and Recreation5:00 am
Cyberchase
Clock like an Egyptian5:30 am
WordGirl
Where Have All the Villains Gone?; Captain Tangent Returns6:00 am

KVRRH
15.1
Last Man Standing
Co-Ed Softball11:00 pm
Modern Family
Sarge & Pea11:30 pm
Mom
A Safe Word and a Rib Eye12:00 am
How I Met Your Mother
I Heart NJ12:30 am
TMZ
02-19-20191:00 am
  new   Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Crawford v. Liggins1:30 am
All Night Weather Authority
2:00 am
All Night Weather Authority
4:00 am
Mike & Molly
First Kiss6:00 am

ANTEN
15.2
Coach
Hayden's in the Kitchen with Dinah11:00 pm
Murphy Brown
Frankly Speaking11:30 pm
Becker
Saving Harvey Cohen12:00 am
Wings
The Person Formerly Known as Lowell12:30 am
Growing Pains
Mike's Choice1:00 am
Family Ties
Mr. Right1:30 am
Bewitched
Cousin Edgar2:00 am
I Dream of Jeannie
My Turned-on Master2:30 am
Johnny Carson
3:00 am
Three's Company
A Camping We Will Go4:00 am
Three's Company
Chrissy's Hospitality4:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Shoplifter and the Missing Ruby Clip5:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Gracie Saves Blanche's Marriage5:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Expectant Father's School6:00 am

PPB1
16.1
Nightly Business Report
11:00 pm
Focus on Europe
Italy: Rome Is Drowning in Garbage; Russia: New Hope for HIV-Positive Children; "Slave Law" Mobilizes Hungarians11:30 pm
Independent Lens
Black Memorabilia12:00 am
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
No Laughing Matter1:00 am
American Masters
Sammy Davis, Jr.: American Masters2:00 am
PBS NewsHour
4:00 am
BSO 360
5:00 am
Art in the Twenty-First Century
Chicago5:30 am

PPB2
16.2
POV
Minding the Gap11:00 pm
  movie   Fannie Lou Hamer: Stand Up
12:30 am
  movie   Talking Black in America
1:00 am
PBS NewsHour
2:00 am
Amanpour & Company
3:00 am
Variety Studio: Actors on Actors
Lady Gaga; Lin-Manuel Miranda4:00 am
Variety Studio: Actors on Actors
Amy Adams; Nicole Kidman; Mahershala Ali; John David Washington; Felicity Jones; Constance Wu4:30 am
Story in the Public Square
Mike Stanton5:00 am
Second Opinion
Knee Replacement5:30 am
Rhythm Abroad
Alberta, Canada6:00 am

PPB3
16.3
Homesteading
11:00 pm
  sports   Prairie Sportsman
Smallmouth Fish, Goats, and Wild Rice12:00 am
Common Ground
12:30 am
Almanac: At the Capitol
1:00 am
Wisconsin Foodie
1:30 am
  movie   The Eagles of Decorah
2:00 am
Minnesota's Deadliest Tornadoes
3:00 am
Minnesota's Fiercest Fires
3:30 am
Minnesota's Fiercest Floods
4:00 am
Minnesota's Deadliest Blizzards
4:30 am
If a Road Runs Through It
5:00 am
Green Cities: Leading the Way
5:30 am
  sports   Prairie Sportsman
Smallmouth Fish, Goats, and Wild Rice6:00 am

PPB4
16.4
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
The Lost Egg; Hold on Tight11:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Valley of the Stygimolochs; Tiny Loves Fish11:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
What's the Big Idea?; Day of the Dead12:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Castaway Carrot; Jet Can't Sleep12:30 am
Nature Cat
The Great Grasshopper Race; Fall for Hal1:00 am
Nature Cat
Snow Way to Keep Warm; So You Think You Know Nature1:30 am
Wild Kratts
Bad Hair Day2:00 am
Wild Kratts
Race for the Hippo Disc2:30 am
Odd Squad
How to Interrogate a Unicorn; The Briefcase3:00 am
Odd Squad
Best Seats in the House; Agent Obfusco3:30 am
Arthur
Molina's Mulligan; Buster Bombs4:00 am
Arthur
Adventures in Budylon; Ladonna Compson: Party Animal4:30 am
Cyberchase
Parks and Recreation5:00 am
Cyberchase
Clock like an Egyptian5:30 am
WordGirl
Where Have All the Villains Gone?; Captain Tangent Returns6:00 am

PPB1
19.1
All American
m.A.A.d. city11:00 pm
Blackish
Twindependence12:00 am
Blackish
Black Nanny12:30 am
Last Man Standing
Last Halloween Standing1:00 am
Last Man Standing
Co-Ed Softball1:30 am
  new   DailyMailTV
02-20-20192:00 am
  new   Page Six TV
Episode 1132:30 am
Impractical Jokers
Quantum Mock-anics3:00 am
FOX26 10 O'Clock News
3:30 am
TMZ Live
02-20-20194:30 am
  new   Couples Court
Patterson v. Patterson - Part 25:30 am
  new   Justice for All With Cristina Perez
Quit Elfing Around6:00 am

PPB2
19.2
POV
Minding the Gap11:00 pm
  movie   Fannie Lou Hamer: Stand Up
12:30 am
  movie   Talking Black in America
1:00 am
PBS NewsHour
2:00 am
Amanpour & Company
3:00 am
Variety Studio: Actors on Actors
Lady Gaga; Lin-Manuel Miranda4:00 am
Variety Studio: Actors on Actors
Amy Adams; Nicole Kidman; Mahershala Ali; John David Washington; Felicity Jones; Constance Wu4:30 am
Story in the Public Square
Mike Stanton5:00 am
Second Opinion
Knee Replacement5:30 am
Rhythm Abroad
Alberta, Canada6:00 am

PPB3
19.3
Homesteading
11:00 pm
  sports   Prairie Sportsman
Smallmouth Fish, Goats, and Wild Rice12:00 am
Common Ground
12:30 am
Almanac: At the Capitol
1:00 am
Wisconsin Foodie
1:30 am
  movie   The Eagles of Decorah
2:00 am
Minnesota's Deadliest Tornadoes
3:00 am
Minnesota's Fiercest Fires
3:30 am
Minnesota's Fiercest Floods
4:00 am
Minnesota's Deadliest Blizzards
4:30 am
If a Road Runs Through It
5:00 am
Green Cities: Leading the Way
5:30 am
  sports   Prairie Sportsman
Smallmouth Fish, Goats, and Wild Rice6:00 am

PPB4
19.4
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
The Lost Egg; Hold on Tight11:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Valley of the Stygimolochs; Tiny Loves Fish11:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
What's the Big Idea?; Day of the Dead12:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Castaway Carrot; Jet Can't Sleep12:30 am
Nature Cat
The Great Grasshopper Race; Fall for Hal1:00 am
Nature Cat
Snow Way to Keep Warm; So You Think You Know Nature1:30 am
Wild Kratts
Bad Hair Day2:00 am
Wild Kratts
Race for the Hippo Disc2:30 am
Odd Squad
How to Interrogate a Unicorn; The Briefcase3:00 am
Odd Squad
Best Seats in the House; Agent Obfusco3:30 am
Arthur
Molina's Mulligan; Buster Bombs4:00 am
Arthur
Adventures in Budylon; Ladonna Compson: Party Animal4:30 am
Cyberchase
Parks and Recreation5:00 am
Cyberchase
Clock like an Egyptian5:30 am
WordGirl
Where Have All the Villains Gone?; Captain Tangent Returns6:00 am

PPB1
25.1
Nightly Business Report
11:00 pm
Focus on Europe
Italy: Rome Is Drowning in Garbage; Russia: New Hope for HIV-Positive Children; "Slave Law" Mobilizes Hungarians11:30 pm
Independent Lens
Black Memorabilia12:00 am
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
No Laughing Matter1:00 am
American Masters
Sammy Davis, Jr.: American Masters2:00 am
PBS NewsHour
4:00 am
BSO 360
5:00 am
Art in the Twenty-First Century
Chicago5:30 am

PPB2
25.2
POV
Minding the Gap11:00 pm
  movie   Fannie Lou Hamer: Stand Up
12:30 am
  movie   Talking Black in America
1:00 am
PBS NewsHour
2:00 am
Amanpour & Company
3:00 am
Variety Studio: Actors on Actors
Lady Gaga; Lin-Manuel Miranda4:00 am
Variety Studio: Actors on Actors
Amy Adams; Nicole Kidman; Mahershala Ali; John David Washington; Felicity Jones; Constance Wu4:30 am
Story in the Public Square
Mike Stanton5:00 am
Second Opinion
Knee Replacement5:30 am
Rhythm Abroad
Alberta, Canada6:00 am

PPB3
25.3
Homesteading
11:00 pm
  sports   Prairie Sportsman
Smallmouth Fish, Goats, and Wild Rice12:00 am
Common Ground
12:30 am
Almanac: At the Capitol
1:00 am
Wisconsin Foodie
1:30 am
  movie   The Eagles of Decorah
2:00 am
Minnesota's Deadliest Tornadoes
3:00 am
Minnesota's Fiercest Fires
3:30 am
Minnesota's Fiercest Floods
4:00 am
Minnesota's Deadliest Blizzards
4:30 am
If a Road Runs Through It
5:00 am
Green Cities: Leading the Way
5:30 am
  sports   Prairie Sportsman
Smallmouth Fish, Goats, and Wild Rice6:00 am

PPB4
25.4
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
The Lost Egg; Hold on Tight11:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Valley of the Stygimolochs; Tiny Loves Fish11:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
What's the Big Idea?; Day of the Dead12:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Castaway Carrot; Jet Can't Sleep12:30 am
Nature Cat
The Great Grasshopper Race; Fall for Hal1:00 am
Nature Cat
Snow Way to Keep Warm; So You Think You Know Nature1:30 am
Wild Kratts
Bad Hair Day2:00 am
Wild Kratts
Race for the Hippo Disc2:30 am
Odd Squad
How to Interrogate a Unicorn; The Briefcase3:00 am
Odd Squad
Best Seats in the House; Agent Obfusco3:30 am
Arthur
Molina's Mulligan; Buster Bombs4:00 am
Arthur
Adventures in Budylon; Ladonna Compson: Party Animal4:30 am
Cyberchase
Parks and Recreation5:00 am
Cyberchase
Clock like an Egyptian5:30 am
WordGirl
Where Have All the Villains Gone?; Captain Tangent Returns6:00 am

KCPM
27.1
  new   Dish Nation
Episode 12311:00 pm
Hot Products
11:30 pm
Shepherd's Chapel 
12:00 am

K28MA-CD
28.1
  new    The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
Reba McEntire; Margaret Brennan; Colin Quinn10:35 pm
  new   The Late Late Show With James Corden
Kate Walsh; Stephen Merchant; Natalie Prass11:37 pm
  new   6.30 Point of View with Chris Berg
12:37 am
Paid Programming
1:07 am
Paid Programming
1:37 am
  new   CBS Overnight News
2:07 am
  new   CBS Morning News
4:00 am
  new   Valley Today 
4:30 am

K28MA-CD2
28.2
Seinfeld
The Yada Yada11:00 pm
Rules of Engagement
House Money11:30 pm
Rules of Engagement
Jeff Day12:00 am
The King of Queens
Net Prophets12:30 am
The King of Queens
Icky Shuffle1:00 am
  new   Page Six TV
Episode 1131:30 am
  new   Valley News Live @ 10
2:00 am
  new   6.30 Point of View with Chris Berg
2:30 am
Dr. Ho's Total Body Pain Relief
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Cindy Crawford's Skincare Secrets
4:00 am
Power Air Fryer Oven
4:30 am
Larry King Special Report Update
5:00 am
Pawn Stars
Close, But No Cigar5:30 am
True Crime Files 
I'd Kill for You: Perfect Strangers6:00 am

K28MA-CD3
28.3
Star Trek: Enterprise
Desert Crossing11:00 pm
NYPD Blue
Along Came Jones12:00 am
NYPD Blue
Everybody Plays the Mule1:00 am
Hunter
The Last Kill2:00 am
Renegade
The Champ3:00 am
Cheyenne
The Outlander4:00 am
Maverick
Quick and the Dead5:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
The Cure6:00 am

K30LR
30.1
  new    The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
Reba McEntire; Margaret Brennan; Colin Quinn10:35 pm
  new   The Late Late Show With James Corden
Kate Walsh; Stephen Merchant; Natalie Prass11:37 pm
  new   6.30 Point of View with Chris Berg
12:37 am
Paid Programming
1:07 am
Paid Programming
1:37 am
  new   CBS Overnight News
2:07 am
  new   CBS Morning News
4:00 am
  new   Valley Today 
4:30 am

K30LR
30.2
Seinfeld
The Yada Yada11:00 pm
Rules of Engagement
House Money11:30 pm
Rules of Engagement
Jeff Day12:00 am
The King of Queens
Net Prophets12:30 am
The King of Queens
Icky Shuffle1:00 am
Paid Programming
1:30 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Paid Programming
2:30 am
Dr. Ho's Total Body Pain Relief
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Cindy Crawford's Skincare Secrets
4:00 am
Power Air Fryer Oven
4:30 am
Larry King Special Report Update
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
True Crime Files 
I'd Kill for You: Perfect Strangers6:00 am

K30LR
30.3
Star Trek: Enterprise
Desert Crossing11:00 pm
NYPD Blue
Along Came Jones12:00 am
NYPD Blue
Everybody Plays the Mule1:00 am
Hunter
The Last Kill2:00 am
Renegade
The Champ3:00 am
Cheyenne
The Outlander4:00 am
Maverick
Quick and the Dead5:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
The Cure6:00 am

K49FA-D
49.1
  new   Amanpour & Company
11:00 pm
NOVA
The Next Pompeii12:00 am
Secrets of the Dead
The Nero Files1:00 am
American Masters
Sammy Davis, Jr.: American Masters2:00 am
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
No Laughing Matter4:00 am
Foundations of Yoga With Tara Lee
Lunar Rebalance & Recharge5:00 am
Happy Yoga With Sarah Starr
Sunflower Sunset5:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Tiny Blue Dot; Earth Camping6:00 am

K49FA-D2
49.2
Cook's Country
Summer Steak and Salad11:00 pm
tasteMAKERS
Grounded11:30 pm
New Scandinavian Cooking
The Smokehouse12:00 am
Destination Craft With Jim West
India12:30 am
Lidia's Kitchen
A Dinner Party1:00 am
Cook's Country
Summer Steak and Salad1:30 am
Pati's Mexican Table
Sami's Big Day2:00 am
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Kitchen
Mama's Deserts2:30 am
Ask This Old House
3:00 am
Rick Steves' Europe
Naples and Pompeii3:30 am
Outside With Greg Aiello
Baja California Road Trip4:00 am
Lidia's Kitchen
A Dinner Party4:30 am
It's Sew Easy
Interchangeable Looks5:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Evening Seascape5:30 am
Healthful Indian Flavors With Alamelu
Power of the Plate6:00 am

K49FA-D3
49.3
Homesteading
11:00 pm
  sports   Prairie Sportsman
Smallmouth Fish, Goats, and Wild Rice12:00 am
Common Ground
12:30 am
Almanac: At the Capitol
1:00 am
Wisconsin Foodie
1:30 am
  movie   The Eagles of Decorah
2:00 am
Minnesota's Deadliest Tornadoes
3:00 am
Minnesota's Fiercest Fires
3:30 am
Minnesota's Fiercest Floods
4:00 am
Minnesota's Deadliest Blizzards
4:30 am
If a Road Runs Through It
5:00 am
Green Cities: Leading the Way
5:30 am
  sports   Prairie Sportsman
Smallmouth Fish, Goats, and Wild Rice6:00 am

K49FA-D4
49.4
POV
Minding the Gap11:00 pm
  movie   Fannie Lou Hamer: Stand Up
12:30 am
  movie   Talking Black in America
1:00 am
PBS NewsHour
2:00 am
Amanpour & Company
3:00 am
Variety Studio: Actors on Actors
Lady Gaga; Lin-Manuel Miranda4:00 am
Variety Studio: Actors on Actors
Amy Adams; Nicole Kidman; Mahershala Ali; John David Washington; Felicity Jones; Constance Wu4:30 am
Story in the Public Square
Mike Stanton5:00 am
Second Opinion
Knee Replacement5:30 am
Newsroom Tokyo
6:00 am

K49FAD5
49.5
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
The Lost Egg; Hold on Tight11:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Valley of the Stygimolochs; Tiny Loves Fish11:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
What's the Big Idea?; Day of the Dead12:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Castaway Carrot; Jet Can't Sleep12:30 am
Nature Cat
The Great Grasshopper Race; Fall for Hal1:00 am
Nature Cat
Snow Way to Keep Warm; So You Think You Know Nature1:30 am
Wild Kratts
Bad Hair Day2:00 am
Wild Kratts
Race for the Hippo Disc2:30 am
Odd Squad
How to Interrogate a Unicorn; The Briefcase3:00 am
Odd Squad
Best Seats in the House; Agent Obfusco3:30 am
Arthur
Molina's Mulligan; Buster Bombs4:00 am
Arthur
Adventures in Budylon; Ladonna Compson: Party Animal4:30 am
Cyberchase
Parks and Recreation5:00 am
Cyberchase
Clock like an Egyptian5:30 am
WordGirl
Where Have All the Villains Gone?; Captain Tangent Returns6:00 am



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows America's TV listings for this zip code! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight with an antenna. In fact, every TV series and TV show you see here can be watched for free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on TV over the next 4 hours. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Fargo-Valley City Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com