4:00 am               4:30 am               5:00 am               5:30 am               6:00 am               6:30 am               7:00 am               7:30 am               8:00 am               8:30 am               9:00 am               9:30 am               10:00 am               10:30 am               11:00 am               11:30 am               12:00 pm               

PPB1
2.1
 TBA
3:00 am
Abracadabra
5:00 am
iQ: smartparent
Digital Do-Gooders5:30 am
Make It Artsy
Be “Object”ive6:00 am
Prairie Mosaic
6:30 am
Hero Elementary
Rough Sledding; Hungry Hungry Hoppers7:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Tree Problem; Another Tree Problem7:30 am
Curious George
Wind Symphony; George & Allie Automated Car Wash8:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Top of the Sky; Jiggle Bones8:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
The Tiger Family Grows; Daniel Learns About Being a Big Brother9:00 am
new Elinor Wonders Why
Bubble House; The Syrup Tree9:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Spoon Sounds;Robotta the Artiste10:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Space Race; Jet’s Time Machine10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Best Ever Babysitter; Plant a Tree11:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Coming Soon!; Fire Dog Tucker11:30 am
Sesame Street
A Dog and a Song12:00 pm

PPB2
2.2
Actually, Iconic: Richard Estes
4:00 am
BBC World News
5:00 am
Overheard With Evan Smith
Kathy Valentine, Musician5:30 am
Newsroom Tokyo
6:00 am
Local Programming Islands of Wonder
Borneo7:00 am
Voces on PBS
Adios Amor – The Search for Maria Moreno8:00 am
Frontline: The Choice 2020: Trump vs. Biden
9:00 am
SciGirls
Cartoon Coders11:00 am
SciGirls
Science Cooks!11:30 am
Big Pacific
Mysterious12:00 pm

PPB3
2.3
Ethics Of Cyber Security
4:00 am
Weaving the Social Safety Net at Home And Around the World
5:00 am
Prairie Yard & Garden
6:00 am
Off 90
6:30 am
MN Original
7:00 am
Around the Corner With John McGivern
Menomonie7:30 am
Local Programming Native Report
9:00 am
Native Report
9:30 am
Ethics Of Cyber Security
10:00 am
Weaving the Social Safety Net at Home And Around the World
11:00 am
Prairie Yard & Garden
12:00 pm

PPB4
2.4
Wild Kratts: Amazin’ Amazon Adventure
4:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Splash’s Swim School; Light at the End of the Tunnel5:00 am
WordWorld
Think in the Rink; X Marks the Spot5:30 am
Peg + Cat
The Tree Problem; Another Tree Problem6:00 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
Who Stole the Big Wide World?; M-U-D Spells Trouble6:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
The Wind Did It7:00 am
Super WHY!
The Three Little Pigs: Return of the Wolf7:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Petercadabra; Sleepless in Pinkville8:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
March of the Sea Turtles; A Squirrely Situation8:30 am
Let’s Go Luna!
She is the Moon of Moons; Beats of Beijing9:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Spooky Tree; Spinosaurus Super Model9:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Top of the Sky; Jiggle Bones10:00 am
Martha Speaks
Therapy Dog; Martha’s Duck Trouble10:30 am
Nature Cat
Are You My Egg?; Sos11:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Space Race; Jet’s Time Machine11:30 am
Arthur
Feeling Flush; Family Fortune12:00 pm

COZIBPHD
4.1
Cindy Crawford’s Skincare Secrets
4:00 am
Make Room for Daddy
Dog Walkers5:00 am
Make Room for Daddy
For Every Man There’s a Woman5:30 am
Murder, She Wrote
The Taxman Cometh6:00 am
NewsNet
7:00 am
Charlie’s Angels
Angels on the Street8:00 am
The Bionic Woman
Kill Oscar9:00 am
The Six Million Dollar Man
Steve Austin, Fugitive10:00 am
NewsNet
11:00 am
Emergency
Bottom Line12:00 pm

BEK+E
4.2
sports  NCAA Division I Men’s College Baseball
3:00 am
sports Class B High School Boys Baseball
6:30 am
sports Class B High School Boys Baseball
7:00 am
sports Class B High School Boys Baseball
9:00 am
sports Class B High School Boys Baseball
11:00 am

GRIT
4.3
Vitamin D Immune
4:00 am
Local Programming Zane Grey Theatre
Rebel Ranger5:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Lonesome Road5:30 am
Death Valley Days
Fort Bowie…Urgent6:00 am
Death Valley Days
Suzie6:30 am
movie Comanche Station
7:00 am
The Virginian
The Girl on the Pinto9:00 am
The Virginian
Lady of the House11:00 am

KRDKDT4
4.4
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Scandal
It’s Good to Be Kink5:00 am
American Greed
Suicide Is Painless6:00 am
American Greed
The Black Widows7:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Where’s Amber Wilde?8:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Reckless Deaths on a Hollywood Set9:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Terrorists Kill Soldier9:30 am
It Takes a Killer
The Informant10:00 am
It Takes a Killer
Bind, Torture, Kill10:30 am
It Takes a Killer
The Ghost of Baton Rouge11:00 am
It Takes a Killer
Rhode Island Ripper11:30 am
The FBI Files
Hidden Agenda12:00 pm

GET TV
4.10
All in the Family
Oh Say Can You See4:00 am
All in the Family
Archie Goes Too Far4:30 am
Cyber Protection – Lifelock and Norton
5:00 am
Local Programming Boy Scouts: The Sex Abuse Coverup
6:30 am
Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
7:00 am
Local Programming Amen
Thelma’s Handyman8:00 am
Amen
The Deacon’s Donkey8:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
The Snow Job9:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Strapped Tease9:30 am
Good Times
The Investigation10:00 am
Good Times
Florida’s Favorite Passenger10:30 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Line of Fire11:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Payback12:00 pm

KRDKDT11
4.11
The AUX
4:00 am
movie Trudell
5:00 am
Landing: Stories from the Cultural Divide
Ernesto Hernandez6:00 am
Local Programming Landing: Stories from the Cultural Divide
SNTC7:00 am
Main Street, Wyoming
Sara Wiles7:30 am
Fish Out of Water
Wanuskewin Heritage Park8:00 am
Fit First
8:30 am
Waabiny Time
9:00 am
Local Programming Tiga Talk!
Building10:00 am
Tansi Nehiyawetan
Clothing10:30 am
Wapos Bay
The Wapos Falcon11:00 am
Art Zone
11:30 am
Finding Our Talk
Words from Our Elders: Blackfoot12:00 pm

JEWELRYTV
4.12
new  Jewelry Love
3:00 am
new Bella Luce Jewelry
5:00 am
new Silver Jewelry Showcase
7:00 am
new Jewel School – Jewelry Making
9:00 am
new Artisan of Bali Jewerly Collection
11:00 am

BOUNCE
4.5
TBA
4:00 am
TBA
5:00 am
Judge Faith
Flirting With Disaster; Massage Mishap6:00 am
Judge Faith
Co-Worker Sideswipe; Too Spoiled6:30 am
Judge Faith
Houseguest Theft7:00 am
Judge Faith
Car Title Hostage; He Says, He Says7:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
8:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
8:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:30 am
Law & Order
Scrambled10:00 am
Law & Order
Venom11:00 am
Law & Order
Punk12:00 pm

LAFFTV
4.6
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Local Programming World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Fun With Science5:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
The Sporting Life6:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Vacation Destination6:30 am
Night Court
If I Were a Rich Man7:00 am
Night Court
The Cop and the Lady7:30 am
Night Court
Come Back to the Five and Dime, Stephen King, Stephen King8:00 am
Night Court
Blue Suede Bull8:30 am
Grace Under Fire
A River Runs Through Him9:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Finders Keepers9:30 am
Home Improvement
Wild Kingdom10:00 am
Home Improvement
Adventures in Fine Dining10:30 am
Local Programming According to Jim
The Christmas Party11:30 am
That ’70s Show
Hyde Moves In12:00 pm

COMET
4.7
Local Programming Dr. Ho’s Total Body Pain Relief
4:30 am
Local Programming Boy Scout Abuse?  File Your Claim!
5:30 am
Inogen Portable Oxygen – No More Tanks!
6:00 am
Local Programming Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
8:00 am
Local Programming movie Mesa of Lost Women
9:00 am
movie Upside Down
10:30 am

KRDKDT8
4.8
new The FBI Files
Sniper at Home4:00 am
new The FBI Files
Final Takedown5:00 am
new The FBI Files
Manhunt6:00 am
new Corrupt Crimes
The Gangland Murders of Australia7:00 am
new Corrupt Crimes
Mass Murder in the Ukraine7:30 am
Court TV Live
8:00 am
Court TV Live
11:00 am

QUEST
4.9
Modern Marvels
Bible Tech4:00 am
Mega Builders
Floating Bridge5:00 am
Mega Builders
Glitz City6:00 am
Mega Builders
Blockbuster Bridge7:00 am
Modern Marvels
Oil Fire Fighting8:00 am
Modern Marvels
Extreme Trucks9:00 am
Auction Kings
Hot Air Balloon; Woolly Mammoth Tusk10:00 am
Auction Kings
Samurai Sword; Steamer Trunk10:30 am
Auction Kings
Headhunter Axe; Vintage Coke Machine11:00 am
Auction Kings
Johnny Cash Guitar; Speed Rug11:30 am
Factory Made
Chef Knives, Paint Rollers, Glass Vials, Chocolate12:00 pm

WDAYH
6.1
new America This Morning
4:00 am
new WDAY First News at 5
5:00 am
new WDAY First News at 6
6:00 am
new Good Morning America
7:00 am
new TBA
9:00 am
The View
10:00 am
new TBA
11:00 am
Local Programming

JN
6.2
Donal MacIntyre’s Murder Files
Julie Dart4:00 am
Deadly Motives
Look Who’s Stalking5:00 am
Crime Stories
The Kid With the Hollywood Haircut6:00 am
Crime Stories
Lethal Injector7:00 am
FBI: Criminal Pursuit
Sex & Candy8:00 am
Cruise Ship Killers
SANDRA9:01 am
True Crime Network Programming
10:01 am
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
Needle in the Haystack11:00 am
Secrets of the Morgue
Fatal Vows12:00 pm

WDAYW
6.3
WDAY Weather
4:00 am
new WDAY First News at 5
5:00 am
new WDAY First News at 6
6:00 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
new TBA
8:00 am
sports Hot Mic with Dom Izzo
9:00 am
sports Hot Mic with Dom Izzo
10:00 am
Dateline
11:00 am
TBA
12:00 pm

WDAY4
6.4
Relief from inflammation
4:00 am
Grow Hair Fast!
4:30 am
Local Programming Through the Bible with Les Feldick
5:30 am
Local Programming

KJRRHD
7.1
All Night Weather Authority
4:00 am
Mike & Molly
Dips & Salsa6:00 am
Ag Day
6:30 am
new KVRR Local News at 7
7:00 am
new KVRR Local News at 8
8:00 am
TBA
9:00 am
TBA
9:30 am
2 Broke Girls
And the Rock Me on the Dais10:00 am
Modern Family
Daddy Issues10:30 am
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Bradley v. Tessiner11:00 am
new TBA
11:30 am
Local Programming

ANTEN
7.2
Growing Pains
Career Decision4:00 am
Growing Pains
Extra Lap4:30 am
The Partridge Family
A Man Called Snake5:00 am
Local Programming The Joey Bishop Show
Double Exposure6:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
A Man’s Best Friend6:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Ronnie’s Twenty-One7:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
The General7:30 am
Father Knows Best
Whistle Bait8:00 am
Father Knows Best
The Great Guy8:30 am
Dennis the Menace
A Man Among Men9:00 am
Dennis the Menace
Aunt Emma Visits the Wilson’s9:30 am
Hazel
The Baby Came C.O.D.10:00 am
Hazel
All Hazel Is Divided into Three Parts10:30 am
That Girl
Reunion11:00 am
That Girl
Gone-a-Courtin’11:30 am
I Dream of Jeannie
Jeannie-Go-Round12:00 pm

WDAZH
8.1
new America This Morning
4:00 am
new WDAY First News at 5
5:00 am
new WDAY First News at 6
6:00 am
new Good Morning America
7:00 am
new TBA
9:00 am
The View
10:00 am
new TBA
11:00 am
Local Programming

WDAZ2
8.2
Donal MacIntyre’s Murder Files
Julie Dart4:00 am
Deadly Motives
Look Who’s Stalking5:00 am
Crime Stories
The Kid With the Hollywood Haircut6:00 am
Crime Stories
Lethal Injector7:00 am
FBI: Criminal Pursuit
Sex & Candy8:00 am
Cruise Ship Killers
SANDRA9:01 am
True Crime Network Programming
10:01 am
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
Needle in the Haystack11:00 am
Secrets of the Morgue
Fatal Vows12:00 pm

WDAZ3
8.3
WDAY Weather
4:00 am
new WDAY First News at 5
5:00 am
new WDAY First News at 6
6:00 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
new TBA
8:00 am
sports Hot Mic with Dom Izzo
9:00 am
sports Hot Mic with Dom Izzo
10:00 am
Dateline
11:00 am
TBA
12:00 pm

WDAZ4
8.4
Relief from inflammation
4:00 am
Grow Hair Fast!
4:30 am
Local Programming Through the Bible with Les Feldick
5:30 am
Local Programming

K38NP1
9.1
Hacking Your Mind
Us vs. Them4:00 am
Consuelo Mack WealthTrack
09-25-20205:00 am
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
09-27-20205:30 am
Asia Insight
09-24-20206:00 am
Focus on Europe
6:30 am
Hero Elementary
Rough Sledding; Hungry Hungry Hoppers7:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Helen Keller; I am Alexander Graham Bell7:30 am
Curious George
Wind Symphony; George & Allie Automated Car Wash8:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Waits With Dad; Margaret’s New Shoes8:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
The Tiger Family Grows; Daniel Learns About Being a Big Brother9:00 am
new Elinor Wonders Why
Bubble House; The Syrup Tree9:30 am
Sesame Street
A Dog and a Song10:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Spoon Sounds;Robotta the Artiste10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Submarine: Otto Opthalmosaurus; King Meets Crystal11:00 am
Yoga in Practice
Cultivate Self-Respect11:30 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Standing Core Workout With Miranda Esmonde -White12:00 pm

K38NP2
9.2
The AUX
4:00 am
movie Trudell
5:00 am
Landing: Stories from the Cultural Divide
Ernesto Hernandez6:00 am
Local Programming Landing: Stories from the Cultural Divide
SNTC7:00 am
Main Street, Wyoming
Sara Wiles7:30 am
Fish Out of Water
Wanuskewin Heritage Park8:00 am
Fit First
8:30 am
Waabiny Time
9:00 am
Local Programming Tiga Talk!
Building10:00 am
Tansi Nehiyawetan
Clothing10:30 am
Wapos Bay
The Wapos Falcon11:00 am
Art Zone
11:30 am
Finding Our Talk
Words from Our Elders: Blackfoot12:00 pm

K38NP3
9.3
Wild Kratts: Amazin’ Amazon Adventure
4:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Splash’s Swim School; Light at the End of the Tunnel5:00 am
WordWorld
Think in the Rink; X Marks the Spot5:30 am
Peg + Cat
The Tree Problem; Another Tree Problem6:00 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
Who Stole the Big Wide World?; M-U-D Spells Trouble6:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
The Wind Did It7:00 am
Super WHY!
The Three Little Pigs: Return of the Wolf7:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Petercadabra; Sleepless in Pinkville8:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
March of the Sea Turtles; A Squirrely Situation8:30 am
Let’s Go Luna!
She is the Moon of Moons; Beats of Beijing9:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Spooky Tree; Spinosaurus Super Model9:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Top of the Sky; Jiggle Bones10:00 am
Martha Speaks
Therapy Dog; Martha’s Duck Trouble10:30 am
Nature Cat
Are You My Egg?; Sos11:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Space Race; Jet’s Time Machine11:30 am
Arthur
Feeling Flush; Family Fortune12:00 pm

K38NP4
9.4
Christina Cooks: Back to the Cutting Board
The Med-iterranean Table4:00 am
Jazzy Vegetarian
All American Meal: Burger and Fries4:30 am
Great Estates Scotland
Inveraray5:00 am
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Ultimate Serger Techniques, Part 16:00 am
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Bison Valley, Part 46:30 am
This Old House
Cape Ann; Move In Day7:00 am
Ask This Old House
Shower Cartridge, Turning a Bowl7:30 am
Dining With the Chef
09-25-20208:00 am
Savor Dakota
8:30 am
The Daytripper
Rockwall, TX9:00 am
Fly Brother With Ernest White II
Tajikistan: Crown of the World9:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Venice: City of Dreams10:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Barn in Snow Oval10:30 am
Flavor of Poland
Poznan & Gniezno11:00 am
To Dine For With Kate Sullivan
Jake Wood, Founder of Team Rubicon11:30 am
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Ultimate Serger Techniques, Part 112:00 pm

K38NP5
9.5
Washington Week
09-25-20204:00 am
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
Episode 04:30 am
Black America Since MLK: And Still I Rise
Keep Your Head Up; Touch the Sky5:00 am
The Vote: American Experience
The Vote7:00 am
Austin City Limits
Billie Eilish8:00 am
Bluegrass Underground
Steve Earle and the Dukes9:00 am
A Chef’s Life
Stand by Your Cabbage9:30 am
NOVA
A to Z: The First Alphabet10:00 am
Islands of Wonder
Borneo11:00 am
Hacking Your Mind
Us vs. Them12:00 pm

K38NP6
9.6
Ethics Of Cyber Security
4:00 am
Weaving the Social Safety Net at Home And Around the World
5:00 am
Prairie Yard & Garden
6:00 am
Off 90
6:30 am
MN Original
7:00 am
Around the Corner With John McGivern
Menomonie7:30 am
Local Programming Native Report
9:00 am
Native Report
9:30 am
Ethics Of Cyber Security
10:00 am
Weaving the Social Safety Net at Home And Around the World
11:00 am
Prairie Yard & Garden
12:00 pm

KBRRD
10.1
All Night Weather Authority
4:00 am
Mike & Molly
Dips & Salsa6:00 am
Ag Day
6:30 am
new KVRR Local News at 7
7:00 am
new KVRR Local News at 8
8:00 am
TBA
9:00 am
TBA
9:30 am
2 Broke Girls
And the Rock Me on the Dais10:00 am
Modern Family
Daddy Issues10:30 am
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Bradley v. Tessiner11:00 am
new TBA
11:30 am
Local Programming

ANTEN
10.2
Growing Pains
Career Decision4:00 am
Growing Pains
Extra Lap4:30 am
The Partridge Family
A Man Called Snake5:00 am
Local Programming The Joey Bishop Show
Double Exposure6:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
A Man’s Best Friend6:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Ronnie’s Twenty-One7:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
The General7:30 am
Father Knows Best
Whistle Bait8:00 am
Father Knows Best
The Great Guy8:30 am
Dennis the Menace
A Man Among Men9:00 am
Dennis the Menace
Aunt Emma Visits the Wilson’s9:30 am
Hazel
The Baby Came C.O.D.10:00 am
Hazel
All Hazel Is Divided into Three Parts10:30 am
That Girl
Reunion11:00 am
That Girl
Gone-a-Courtin’11:30 am
I Dream of Jeannie
Jeannie-Go-Round12:00 pm

KVLYD
11.1
new Early Today
4:00 am
The Valley Today
4:30 am
new Today
09-28-20207:00 am
North Dakota Today
9:00 am
new TBA
10:00 am
new TBA
11:00 am
new TBA
12:00 pm

KVLY2
11.2
new CBS Weekend News
4:00 am
Valley Today at 4:30AM
4:30 am
Valley Today at 5:00AM
5:00 am
Valley Today at 6:00AM
6:00 am
new CBS This Morning
09-28-20207:00 am
Local Programming TBA
10:00 am
new TBA
11:00 am
new Valley News Live @ Noon
12:00 pm

MeTV
11.3
Highway Patrol
The Trap4:00 am
Dragnet
IAD – The Receipt4:30 am
Dragnet
Robbery – The Harassing Wife5:00 am
I Love Lucy
The Amateur Hour5:30 am
Gilligan’s Island
Plant You Now, Dig You Later6:00 am
My Three Sons
The Coffeehouse Set6:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Blind Date Committee7:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver Takes a Bath7:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Credulous Quarry8:00 am
Matlock
The Scandal9:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
A Love Lost10:00 am
The Waltons
The Inspiration11:00 am
Gunsmoke
The Hunger12:00 pm

KVLY
11.4
Lancer
Child of Rock and Sunlight4:00 am
Maverick
You Can’t Beat the Percentages5:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
The Trial6:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
The Cure6:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
The Wager7:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
The Taffeta Mayor7:30 am
Rawhide
Incident of the Long Count8:00 am
The High Chaparral
The Little Thieves9:00 am
JAG
Heart and Soul10:00 am
The District
The D.C. Strangler11:00 am
House
Dying Changes Everything12:00 pm

KVRR
12.1
All Night Weather Authority
4:00 am
Mike & Molly
Dips & Salsa6:00 am
Ag Day
6:30 am
new KVRR Local News at 7
7:00 am
new KVRR Local News at 8
8:00 am
TBA
9:00 am
TBA
9:30 am
2 Broke Girls
And the Rock Me on the Dais10:00 am
Modern Family
Daddy Issues10:30 am
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Bradley v. Tessiner11:00 am
new TBA
11:30 am
Local Programming

ANTEN
12.2
Growing Pains
Career Decision4:00 am
Growing Pains
Extra Lap4:30 am
The Partridge Family
A Man Called Snake5:00 am
Local Programming The Joey Bishop Show
Double Exposure6:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
A Man’s Best Friend6:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Ronnie’s Twenty-One7:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
The General7:30 am
Father Knows Best
Whistle Bait8:00 am
Father Knows Best
The Great Guy8:30 am
Dennis the Menace
A Man Among Men9:00 am
Dennis the Menace
Aunt Emma Visits the Wilson’s9:30 am
Hazel
The Baby Came C.O.D.10:00 am
Hazel
All Hazel Is Divided into Three Parts10:30 am
That Girl
Reunion11:00 am
That Girl
Gone-a-Courtin’11:30 am
I Dream of Jeannie
Jeannie-Go-Round12:00 pm

PPB1
13.1
 TBA
3:00 am
Abracadabra
5:00 am
iQ: smartparent
Digital Do-Gooders5:30 am
Make It Artsy
Be “Object”ive6:00 am
Prairie Mosaic
6:30 am
Hero Elementary
Rough Sledding; Hungry Hungry Hoppers7:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Tree Problem; Another Tree Problem7:30 am
Curious George
Wind Symphony; George & Allie Automated Car Wash8:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Top of the Sky; Jiggle Bones8:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
The Tiger Family Grows; Daniel Learns About Being a Big Brother9:00 am
new Elinor Wonders Why
Bubble House; The Syrup Tree9:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Spoon Sounds;Robotta the Artiste10:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Space Race; Jet’s Time Machine10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Best Ever Babysitter; Plant a Tree11:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Coming Soon!; Fire Dog Tucker11:30 am
Sesame Street
A Dog and a Song12:00 pm

PPB2
13.2
Actually, Iconic: Richard Estes
4:00 am
BBC World News
5:00 am
Overheard With Evan Smith
Kathy Valentine, Musician5:30 am
Newsroom Tokyo
6:00 am
Local Programming Islands of Wonder
Borneo7:00 am
Voces on PBS
Adios Amor – The Search for Maria Moreno8:00 am
Frontline: The Choice 2020: Trump vs. Biden
9:00 am
SciGirls
Cartoon Coders11:00 am
SciGirls
Science Cooks!11:30 am
Big Pacific
Mysterious12:00 pm

PPB3
13.3
Ethics Of Cyber Security
4:00 am
Weaving the Social Safety Net at Home And Around the World
5:00 am
Prairie Yard & Garden
6:00 am
Off 90
6:30 am
MN Original
7:00 am
Around the Corner With John McGivern
Menomonie7:30 am
Local Programming Native Report
9:00 am
Native Report
9:30 am
Ethics Of Cyber Security
10:00 am
Weaving the Social Safety Net at Home And Around the World
11:00 am
Prairie Yard & Garden
12:00 pm

PPB4
13.4
Wild Kratts: Amazin’ Amazon Adventure
4:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Splash’s Swim School; Light at the End of the Tunnel5:00 am
WordWorld
Think in the Rink; X Marks the Spot5:30 am
Peg + Cat
The Tree Problem; Another Tree Problem6:00 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
Who Stole the Big Wide World?; M-U-D Spells Trouble6:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
The Wind Did It7:00 am
Super WHY!
The Three Little Pigs: Return of the Wolf7:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Petercadabra; Sleepless in Pinkville8:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
March of the Sea Turtles; A Squirrely Situation8:30 am
Let’s Go Luna!
She is the Moon of Moons; Beats of Beijing9:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Spooky Tree; Spinosaurus Super Model9:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Top of the Sky; Jiggle Bones10:00 am
Martha Speaks
Therapy Dog; Martha’s Duck Trouble10:30 am
Nature Cat
Are You My Egg?; Sos11:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Space Race; Jet’s Time Machine11:30 am
Arthur
Feeling Flush; Family Fortune12:00 pm

KVRRH
15.1
All Night Weather Authority
4:00 am
Mike & Molly
Dips & Salsa6:00 am
Ag Day
6:30 am
new KVRR Local News at 7
7:00 am
new KVRR Local News at 8
8:00 am
TBA
9:00 am
TBA
9:30 am
2 Broke Girls
And the Rock Me on the Dais10:00 am
Modern Family
Daddy Issues10:30 am
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Bradley v. Tessiner11:00 am
new TBA
11:30 am
Local Programming

ANTEN
15.2
Growing Pains
Career Decision4:00 am
Growing Pains
Extra Lap4:30 am
The Partridge Family
A Man Called Snake5:00 am
Local Programming The Joey Bishop Show
Double Exposure6:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
A Man’s Best Friend6:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Ronnie’s Twenty-One7:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
The General7:30 am
Father Knows Best
Whistle Bait8:00 am
Father Knows Best
The Great Guy8:30 am
Dennis the Menace
A Man Among Men9:00 am
Dennis the Menace
Aunt Emma Visits the Wilson’s9:30 am
Hazel
The Baby Came C.O.D.10:00 am
Hazel
All Hazel Is Divided into Three Parts10:30 am
That Girl
Reunion11:00 am
That Girl
Gone-a-Courtin’11:30 am
I Dream of Jeannie
Jeannie-Go-Round12:00 pm

PPB1
16.1
 TBA
3:00 am
Abracadabra
5:00 am
iQ: smartparent
Digital Do-Gooders5:30 am
Make It Artsy
Be “Object”ive6:00 am
Prairie Mosaic
6:30 am
Hero Elementary
Rough Sledding; Hungry Hungry Hoppers7:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Tree Problem; Another Tree Problem7:30 am
Curious George
Wind Symphony; George & Allie Automated Car Wash8:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Top of the Sky; Jiggle Bones8:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
The Tiger Family Grows; Daniel Learns About Being a Big Brother9:00 am
new Elinor Wonders Why
Bubble House; The Syrup Tree9:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Spoon Sounds;Robotta the Artiste10:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Space Race; Jet’s Time Machine10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Best Ever Babysitter; Plant a Tree11:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Coming Soon!; Fire Dog Tucker11:30 am
Sesame Street
A Dog and a Song12:00 pm

PPB2
16.2
Actually, Iconic: Richard Estes
4:00 am
BBC World News
5:00 am
Overheard With Evan Smith
Kathy Valentine, Musician5:30 am
Newsroom Tokyo
6:00 am
Local Programming Islands of Wonder
Borneo7:00 am
Voces on PBS
Adios Amor – The Search for Maria Moreno8:00 am
Frontline: The Choice 2020: Trump vs. Biden
9:00 am
SciGirls
Cartoon Coders11:00 am
SciGirls
Science Cooks!11:30 am
Big Pacific
Mysterious12:00 pm

PPB3
16.3
Ethics Of Cyber Security
4:00 am
Weaving the Social Safety Net at Home And Around the World
5:00 am
Prairie Yard & Garden
6:00 am
Off 90
6:30 am
MN Original
7:00 am
Around the Corner With John McGivern
Menomonie7:30 am
Local Programming Native Report
9:00 am
Native Report
9:30 am
Ethics Of Cyber Security
10:00 am
Weaving the Social Safety Net at Home And Around the World
11:00 am
Prairie Yard & Garden
12:00 pm

PPB4
16.4
Wild Kratts: Amazin’ Amazon Adventure
4:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Splash’s Swim School; Light at the End of the Tunnel5:00 am
WordWorld
Think in the Rink; X Marks the Spot5:30 am
Peg + Cat
The Tree Problem; Another Tree Problem6:00 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
Who Stole the Big Wide World?; M-U-D Spells Trouble6:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
The Wind Did It7:00 am
Super WHY!
The Three Little Pigs: Return of the Wolf7:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Petercadabra; Sleepless in Pinkville8:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
March of the Sea Turtles; A Squirrely Situation8:30 am
Let’s Go Luna!
She is the Moon of Moons; Beats of Beijing9:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Spooky Tree; Spinosaurus Super Model9:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Top of the Sky; Jiggle Bones10:00 am
Martha Speaks
Therapy Dog; Martha’s Duck Trouble10:30 am
Nature Cat
Are You My Egg?; Sos11:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Space Race; Jet’s Time Machine11:30 am
Arthur
Feeling Flush; Family Fortune12:00 pm

PPB1
19.1
Pawn Stars
Choo Choo Chum4:00 am
Pawn Stars
April Fooled4:30 am
Raw Travel
5:00 am
Nashville Insider
5:30 am
TBA
6:00 am
The Carbonaro Effect
Serious déjà vu6:30 am
Jerry Springer
Bros Get Brutal7:00 am
Maury
Did My Best Friend Seduce My Husband? Test Them Both!8:00 am
Local Programming Protection Court
Partners Get Physical9:30 am
Local Programming Protection Court
On Behalf of My Niece; She Invited Me Over11:00 am
new TBA
11:30 am
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Bradley v. Tessiner12:00 pm

PPB2
19.2
Actually, Iconic: Richard Estes
4:00 am
BBC World News
5:00 am
Overheard With Evan Smith
Kathy Valentine, Musician5:30 am
Newsroom Tokyo
6:00 am
Local Programming Islands of Wonder
Borneo7:00 am
Voces on PBS
Adios Amor – The Search for Maria Moreno8:00 am
Frontline: The Choice 2020: Trump vs. Biden
9:00 am
SciGirls
Cartoon Coders11:00 am
SciGirls
Science Cooks!11:30 am
Big Pacific
Mysterious12:00 pm

PPB3
19.3
Ethics Of Cyber Security
4:00 am
Weaving the Social Safety Net at Home And Around the World
5:00 am
Prairie Yard & Garden
6:00 am
Off 90
6:30 am
MN Original
7:00 am
Around the Corner With John McGivern
Menomonie7:30 am
Local Programming Native Report
9:00 am
Native Report
9:30 am
Ethics Of Cyber Security
10:00 am
Weaving the Social Safety Net at Home And Around the World
11:00 am
Prairie Yard & Garden
12:00 pm

PPB4
19.4
Wild Kratts: Amazin’ Amazon Adventure
4:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Splash’s Swim School; Light at the End of the Tunnel5:00 am
WordWorld
Think in the Rink; X Marks the Spot5:30 am
Peg + Cat
The Tree Problem; Another Tree Problem6:00 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
Who Stole the Big Wide World?; M-U-D Spells Trouble6:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
The Wind Did It7:00 am
Super WHY!
The Three Little Pigs: Return of the Wolf7:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Petercadabra; Sleepless in Pinkville8:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
March of the Sea Turtles; A Squirrely Situation8:30 am
Let’s Go Luna!
She is the Moon of Moons; Beats of Beijing9:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Spooky Tree; Spinosaurus Super Model9:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Top of the Sky; Jiggle Bones10:00 am
Martha Speaks
Therapy Dog; Martha’s Duck Trouble10:30 am
Nature Cat
Are You My Egg?; Sos11:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Space Race; Jet’s Time Machine11:30 am
Arthur
Feeling Flush; Family Fortune12:00 pm

PPB1
25.1
 TBA
3:00 am
Abracadabra
5:00 am
iQ: smartparent
Digital Do-Gooders5:30 am
Make It Artsy
Be “Object”ive6:00 am
Prairie Mosaic
6:30 am
Hero Elementary
Rough Sledding; Hungry Hungry Hoppers7:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Tree Problem; Another Tree Problem7:30 am
Curious George
Wind Symphony; George & Allie Automated Car Wash8:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Top of the Sky; Jiggle Bones8:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
The Tiger Family Grows; Daniel Learns About Being a Big Brother9:00 am
new Elinor Wonders Why
Bubble House; The Syrup Tree9:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Spoon Sounds;Robotta the Artiste10:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Space Race; Jet’s Time Machine10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Best Ever Babysitter; Plant a Tree11:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Coming Soon!; Fire Dog Tucker11:30 am
Sesame Street
A Dog and a Song12:00 pm

PPB2
25.2
Actually, Iconic: Richard Estes
4:00 am
BBC World News
5:00 am
Overheard With Evan Smith
Kathy Valentine, Musician5:30 am
Newsroom Tokyo
6:00 am
Local Programming Islands of Wonder
Borneo7:00 am
Voces on PBS
Adios Amor – The Search for Maria Moreno8:00 am
Frontline: The Choice 2020: Trump vs. Biden
9:00 am
SciGirls
Cartoon Coders11:00 am
SciGirls
Science Cooks!11:30 am
Big Pacific
Mysterious12:00 pm

PPB3
25.3
Ethics Of Cyber Security
4:00 am
Weaving the Social Safety Net at Home And Around the World
5:00 am
Prairie Yard & Garden
6:00 am
Off 90
6:30 am
MN Original
7:00 am
Around the Corner With John McGivern
Menomonie7:30 am
Local Programming Native Report
9:00 am
Native Report
9:30 am
Ethics Of Cyber Security
10:00 am
Weaving the Social Safety Net at Home And Around the World
11:00 am
Prairie Yard & Garden
12:00 pm

PPB4
25.4
Wild Kratts: Amazin’ Amazon Adventure
4:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Splash’s Swim School; Light at the End of the Tunnel5:00 am
WordWorld
Think in the Rink; X Marks the Spot5:30 am
Peg + Cat
The Tree Problem; Another Tree Problem6:00 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
Who Stole the Big Wide World?; M-U-D Spells Trouble6:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
The Wind Did It7:00 am
Super WHY!
The Three Little Pigs: Return of the Wolf7:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Petercadabra; Sleepless in Pinkville8:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
March of the Sea Turtles; A Squirrely Situation8:30 am
Let’s Go Luna!
She is the Moon of Moons; Beats of Beijing9:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Spooky Tree; Spinosaurus Super Model9:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Top of the Sky; Jiggle Bones10:00 am
Martha Speaks
Therapy Dog; Martha’s Duck Trouble10:30 am
Nature Cat
Are You My Egg?; Sos11:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Space Race; Jet’s Time Machine11:30 am
Arthur
Feeling Flush; Family Fortune12:00 pm

KCPM
27.1
 Shepherd’s Chapel
12:00 am
Local Programming Animal Atlas
7:00 am
Hot Products
7:30 am
Hot Products
8:00 am
Hot Products
8:30 am
Shepherd’s Chapel
9:00 am
Forensic Files
Holy Terror10:00 am
Forensic Files
Silk Stalkings10:30 am
The Balancing Act
11:00 am
The Balancing Act
11:30 am
Police Surgeon
12:00 pm

K28MA-CD
28.1
new CBS Weekend News
4:00 am
Valley Today at 4:30AM
4:30 am
Valley Today at 5:00AM
5:00 am
Valley Today at 6:00AM
6:00 am
new CBS This Morning
09-28-20207:00 am
Local Programming TBA
10:00 am
new TBA
11:00 am
new Valley News Live @ Noon
12:00 pm

K28MA-CD2
28.2
BISSELLCrossWave
4:00 am
The Key To Healthy Living
4:30 am
The Key To Healthy Living
5:00 am
Pawn Stars
Tag Team5:30 am
new TBA
6:00 am
Judge Jerry
10-15-20196:30 am
new Valley Today
7:00 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
Your Brother Raped Me, Are You a Monster Too?8:00 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
Steve, I Need To Know If He’s Really Changed9:00 am
Maury
10:00 am
Maury
11:00 am
new Valley News Live @ Noon
12:00 pm

K28MA-CD3
28.3
Lancer
Child of Rock and Sunlight4:00 am
Maverick
You Can’t Beat the Percentages5:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
The Trial6:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
The Cure6:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
The Wager7:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
The Taffeta Mayor7:30 am
Rawhide
Incident of the Long Count8:00 am
The High Chaparral
The Little Thieves9:00 am
JAG
Heart and Soul10:00 am
The District
The D.C. Strangler11:00 am
House
Dying Changes Everything12:00 pm

K30LR
30.1
new CBS Weekend News
4:00 am
Valley Today at 4:30AM
4:30 am
Valley Today at 5:00AM
5:00 am
Valley Today at 6:00AM
6:00 am
new CBS This Morning
09-28-20207:00 am
Local Programming TBA
10:00 am
new TBA
11:00 am
new Valley News Live @ Noon
12:00 pm

K30LR
30.2
BISSELLCrossWave
4:00 am
The Key To Healthy Living
4:30 am
The Key To Healthy Living
5:00 am
Relief from inflammation
5:30 am
new TBA
6:00 am
Judge Jerry
10-15-20196:30 am
Maury
7:00 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
Your Brother Raped Me, Are You a Monster Too?8:00 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
Steve, I Need To Know If He’s Really Changed9:00 am
Maury
10:00 am
Maury
11:00 am
ROCK, POP & DOO WOP
12:00 pm

K30LR
30.3
Lancer
Child of Rock and Sunlight4:00 am
Maverick
You Can’t Beat the Percentages5:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
The Trial6:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
The Cure6:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
The Wager7:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
The Taffeta Mayor7:30 am
Rawhide
Incident of the Long Count8:00 am
The High Chaparral
The Little Thieves9:00 am
JAG
Heart and Soul10:00 am
The District
The D.C. Strangler11:00 am
House
Dying Changes Everything12:00 pm

K49FA-D
49.1
Hacking Your Mind
Us vs. Them4:00 am
Local Programming Happy Yoga With Sarah Starr
Sunflower Inspiration5:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Top of the Sky; Jiggle Bones6:00 am
Nature Cat
Daisy’s Wildflower Round-up; A Party for Squeeks!6:30 am
Hero Elementary
Rough Sledding; Hungry Hungry Hoppers7:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Helen Keller; I am Alexander Graham Bell7:30 am
Curious George
Wind Symphony; George & Allie Automated Car Wash8:00 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Viva La Pasta / Arrievederci Acqua!8:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
The Tiger Family Grows; Daniel Learns About Being a Big Brother9:00 am
Elinor Wonders Why
Bubble House; The Syrup Tree9:30 am
Sesame Street
A Dog and a Song10:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Spoon Sounds;Robotta the Artiste10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Best Ever Babysitter; Plant a Tree11:00 am
Fusion : Afro- latino Travel Show
11:30 am
Grassland Jam
12:00 pm

K49FA-D2
49.2
Christina Cooks: Back to the Cutting Board
The Med-iterranean Table4:00 am
Jazzy Vegetarian
All American Meal: Burger and Fries4:30 am
Great Estates Scotland
Inveraray5:00 am
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Ultimate Serger Techniques, Part 16:00 am
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Bison Valley, Part 46:30 am
This Old House
Cape Ann; Move In Day7:00 am
Ask This Old House
Shower Cartridge, Turning a Bowl7:30 am
Dining With the Chef
09-25-20208:00 am
Savor Dakota
8:30 am
The Daytripper
Rockwall, TX9:00 am
Fly Brother With Ernest White II
Tajikistan: Crown of the World9:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Venice: City of Dreams10:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Barn in Snow Oval10:30 am
Flavor of Poland
Poznan & Gniezno11:00 am
To Dine For With Kate Sullivan
Jake Wood, Founder of Team Rubicon11:30 am
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Ultimate Serger Techniques, Part 112:00 pm

K49FA-D3
49.3
Ethics Of Cyber Security
4:00 am
Weaving the Social Safety Net at Home And Around the World
5:00 am
Prairie Yard & Garden
6:00 am
Off 90
6:30 am
MN Original
7:00 am
Around the Corner With John McGivern
Menomonie7:30 am
Local Programming Native Report
9:00 am
Native Report
9:30 am
Ethics Of Cyber Security
10:00 am
Weaving the Social Safety Net at Home And Around the World
11:00 am
Prairie Yard & Garden
12:00 pm

K49FA-D4
49.4
Actually, Iconic: Richard Estes
4:00 am
BBC World News
5:00 am
Overheard With Evan Smith
Kathy Valentine, Musician5:30 am
Newsroom Tokyo
6:00 am
Local Programming Islands of Wonder
Borneo7:00 am
Voces on PBS
Adios Amor – The Search for Maria Moreno8:00 am
Frontline: The Choice 2020: Trump vs. Biden
9:00 am
SciGirls
Cartoon Coders11:00 am
SciGirls
Science Cooks!11:30 am
Big Pacific
Mysterious12:00 pm

K49FAD5
49.5
Wild Kratts: Amazin’ Amazon Adventure
4:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Splash’s Swim School; Light at the End of the Tunnel5:00 am
WordWorld
Think in the Rink; X Marks the Spot5:30 am
Peg + Cat
The Tree Problem; Another Tree Problem6:00 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
Who Stole the Big Wide World?; M-U-D Spells Trouble6:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
The Wind Did It7:00 am
Super WHY!
The Three Little Pigs: Return of the Wolf7:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Petercadabra; Sleepless in Pinkville8:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
March of the Sea Turtles; A Squirrely Situation8:30 am
Let’s Go Luna!
She is the Moon of Moons; Beats of Beijing9:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Spooky Tree; Spinosaurus Super Model9:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Top of the Sky; Jiggle Bones10:00 am
Martha Speaks
Therapy Dog; Martha’s Duck Trouble10:30 am
Nature Cat
Are You My Egg?; Sos11:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Space Race; Jet’s Time Machine11:30 am
Arthur
Feeling Flush; Family Fortune12:00 pm

  Printable TV Guide

America’s leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels – Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.