Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Grand Forks Afb, ND 58204  

CARTOONS MOVIES SPORTS NEWS REALITY TV CRIME COMEDY FAMILY DRAMA Refresh Listings

                              7:00 pm               7:30 pm               8:00 pm               8:30 pm               9:00 pm               9:30 pm               10:00 pm               10:30 pm               11:00 pm               11:30 pm               12:00 am               12:30 am               1:00 am               1:30 am               2:00 am               2:30 am               3:00 am               

PPB1
2.1
  new   Country Music
The Rub (Beginnings - 1933)7:00 pm
Country Music
The Rub (Beginnings - 1933)9:00 pm
Variety Studio: Actors on Actors
Lady Gaga; Lin-Manuel Miranda11:00 pm
Variety Studio: Actors on Actors
Season 10, Episode 111:30 pm
The Open Mind
High Crimes With Impunity12:00 am
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
09-13-201912:30 am
Waiting for God
The Partition1:00 am
As Time Goes By
A House Full of Women1:30 am
My Hero
The Older Man2:00 am
My Family
Living the Dream2:30 am
Local Programming

PPB2
2.2
Rick Steves' Europe: Great German Cities
7:00 pm
Henry Louis Gates Jr. - Uncovering America
9:00 pm
Brain Secrets With Dr. Michael Merzenich
10:30 pm
American Masters
Raul Julia: The World's a Stage12:00 am
Doc World
Towards the North; Los Comandos1:30 am
Reel South
Santuario2:30 am
Local Programming

PPB3
2.3
Whole People
A New Response7:00 pm
Whole People
Family Solutions7:30 pm
Through The Iron Curtain - From Romania
8:00 pm
Bright Futures Begin at Birth - 2017
9:00 pm
Iraq and Back: Minnesotans' Stories
10:00 pm
Redesigning MN
11:00 pm
Prairie Yard & Garden
12:00 am
Off 90
12:30 am
MN Original
Iris Shiraishi + Nicolas Carter1:00 am
Around the Corner With John McGivern
1:30 am
First Speakers: Restoring the Ojibwe Language
2:00 am
Local Programming

PPB4
2.4
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Jumping for Joy; Music Is Everywhere7:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Whale of a Song; Pinkabubbles7:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific: A Pinkaperfect Birthday
8:00 pm
Sesame Street
So You Think You Can Choreograph9:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
A Storm in the Neighborhood; After the Neighborhood Storm9:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Explores Nature; Daniel's Nature Walk10:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Dancing Shoes; No Honking10:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Blue Feet are Neat; A Little Reef Magic11:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Dinos A-Z: Classification; Picnic11:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Queen for a Day; Jolly Special Friend12:00 am
Nature Cat
Enter the Dragonfly; Water Woes12:30 am
Wild Kratts
Choose Your Swordfish1:00 am
Molly of Denali
The Worm Turns; Little Dog Lost1:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific: A Pinkaperfect Birthday
2:00 am
Local Programming

COZIBPHD
4.1
  sports   College Hockey
North Dakota State vs University of Mary7:00 pm
Kojak
You Can't Tell a Hurt Man How to Holler10:00 pm
Ironside
All About Andrea11:00 pm
Ironside
Another Shell Game12:00 am
Make Room for Daddy
Little League Umpire1:00 am
Make Room for Daddy
Danny Meets Kathy1:30 am
My Favorite Martian
Poor Little Rich Cat2:00 am
My Favorite Martian
Rx for a Martian2:30 am
Local Programming

BEK+E
4.2
 BEK Sports Network
12:30 am
Local Programming

GRIT
4.3
  movie   Pale Rider
7:00 pm
  movie   The Texican
10:00 pm
  movie   A Thunder of Drums
12:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Local Programming

ESCAPE
4.4
  movie    Angel of Death
6:00 pm
  movie   The Accused
8:00 pm
  movie   Love Thy Neighbor
10:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Who Killed Egypt Covington?; Justice for Amber12:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
A Killer Scorned?; Who Killed Allison Feldman?1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Local Programming

GET TV
4.10
  movie    Murphy's Romance
6:20 pm
The Johnny Cash Show
Featuring Mahalia Jackson and the Staple Singers9:00 pm
Sisters in the Name of Love
10:00 pm
Married...With Children
Ship Happens: Part 111:30 pm
Married...With Children
Ship Happens: Part 212:00 am
Married...With Children
Something Larry This Way Comes12:30 am
Married...With Children
And Bingo Was Her Game-O1:00 am
Married...With Children
User Friendly1:30 am
Designing Women
Big Haas and Little Falsies2:00 am
Designing Women
Hard Hats and Lovers2:30 am
Local Programming

KRDKDT11
4.11
  movie   Kaha:wi - The Cycle of Life
7:00 pm
Red Earth Uncovered
Earth and Balance, Pt. 28:00 pm
Medicine Line
The Haunt8:30 pm
Aboriginal Adventures
Ancient Artifacts - Sooke9:00 pm
Toa Hunter Gatherer
1019:30 pm
Native Shorts
10:00 pm
The AUX
10:30 pm
Local Programming   movie   Defenders of Life
12:00 am
Carriers of Culture
The art of Akwesasne Mohawk basketry.1:35 am
Storytellers in Motion
Out of the Shadows: Christine Welsh2:00 am
Rez Rides
Nissan Titan Lift Kits and Blinging Out the Dodge Charger2:30 am
Local Programming

JEWELRYTV
4.12
  new   Jewelry Love
7:00 pm
  new   Artisan of Bali Jewelry Sale and Clearance
11:00 pm
  new   Bella Luce Jewelry Sale & Clearance
1:00 am
Local Programming

BOUNCE
4.5
  movie    Harlem Nights
5:30 pm
  movie   What's Love Got to Do with It
8:00 pm
  movie   The Score
10:30 pm
  movie   Set Up
1:00 am
Local Programming

LAFFTV
4.6
That '70s Show
Going Mobile7:00 pm
That '70s Show
The Seeker7:30 pm
Home Improvement
Totally Tool Time8:00 pm
Home Improvement
A Funny Valentine8:30 pm
Home Improvement
Wilson's World9:00 pm
Home Improvement
Something Old, Someone Blue9:30 pm
According to Jim
Any Man of Mine10:00 pm
According to Jim
Jim's Birthday10:30 pm
According to Jim
Jim Almighty11:00 pm
According to Jim
The Hot Wife11:30 pm
Grace Under Fire
Jimmy's Girl12:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Splitsville12:30 am
Grace Under Fire
The Road to Paris, Texas1:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Dear Grace1:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Cold Turkey2:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Ka-Boom2:30 am
Local Programming

COMET
4.7
  movie    Invaders from Mars
5:00 pm
  movie   Godzilla vs. Mechagodzilla
7:30 pm
  movie   Son of Godzilla
9:30 pm
  movie   Night of the Comet
11:30 pm
  movie   The Devil Bat
1:30 am
Local Programming

KRDKDT8
4.8
  new   Forensic Files
Private Thoughts7:00 pm
  new   Forensic Files
Brotherhoods7:30 pm
  new   Forensic Files
Hair of the Dog8:00 pm
  new   Forensic Files
Breaking News8:30 pm
  new   The FBI Files
Voice of Terror9:00 pm
  new   The FBI Files
Dangerous Cause10:00 pm
  new   The FBI Files
Human Prey11:00 pm
  new   The FBI Files
Hunter's Game12:00 am
  new   The FBI Files
The Dixie Mafia1:00 am
  new   The FBI Files
Shattered Shield2:00 am
Local Programming

QUEST
4.9
MysteryQuest
San Francisco Slaughter7:00 pm
Dangerous Flights
Down to Deadline8:00 pm
Dangerous Flights
Earning Your Stripes9:00 pm
Dangerous Flights
Storms a Brewin'10:00 pm
Dangerous Flights
Ground Turbulence11:00 pm
Appalachian Outlaws
Battle of Wolf Creek12:00 am
Appalachian Outlaws
Last Chance1:00 am
Modern Marvels
Aluminum2:00 am
Local Programming

WDAYH
6.1
  new   Celebrity Family Feud
Terry Bradshaw vs. Adam Rippon and Skai Jackosn vs. Hudson Yang7:00 pm
  new   The $100,000 Pyramid
Rosie O'Donnell vs. Leslie Jones and Anna Camp vs. Chris Parnell8:00 pm
  new   To Tell the Truth
Michael Bolton, Craig Robinson, Joel McHale, Jenifer Lewis9:00 pm
  new   WDAY NEWS @ 10
10:00 pm
  sports   Sports Sunday
10:35 pm
AG Week
11:05 pm
Paid Program
11:35 pm
  new   ET Entertainment Tonight
09-14-201912:05 am
WDAY NEWS @ 10
1:05 am
Inside Edition Weekend
1:35 am
  sports   American Ninja Warrior
Midsouth Regional Qualifying Round Part 2 (of 2)2:05 am
Local Programming

JN
6.2
Deadly Wives
Where There's a Will, There's a Way7:00 pm
Dead of Night
The Manson Tunnel Murder8:00 pm
Dead of Night
Blood Never Lies9:00 pm
Dead of Night
Misfortune Teller10:00 pm
Bizarre Murders
Shape Shifter11:00 pm
Bizarre Murders
Mommie Dearest11:30 pm
Bizarre Murders
Vampire Diaries12:00 am
Bizarre Murders
The Luchalooters12:30 am
Nurses Who Kill
Victorino Chua1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Local Programming

WDAYW
6.3
  new   ET Entertainment Tonight
09-14-20197:00 pm
  sports   American Ninja Warrior
Midsouth Regional Qualifying Round Part 2 (of 2)8:00 pm
  sports   Sports Sunday
9:00 pm
  new   Whacked Out Sports
09-12-20199:30 pm
  new   WDAY NEWS @ 10
10:00 pm
  sports   Sports Sunday
10:35 pm
AG Week
11:05 pm
Paid Program
11:35 pm
Paid Program
12:05 am
Chicago P.D.
You Never Know Who's Who12:35 am
Rizzoli & Isles
Over/Under1:35 am
WDAY Weather 
2:35 am

WDAY4
6.4
NCIS: Los Angeles
Unleashed7:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
A Dead Kid, A Notebook, and a Lot of Maybes8:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Forget My Name9:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Never Forget I Love You10:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Now I'm God11:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Knocked the Family Right Out12:00 am
Chicago P.D.
Looking Out for Stateville1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Local Programming

KJRRHD
7.1
  new   The Masked Singer
Super Sneak Peek7:02 pm
The Simpsons
Woo-Hoo Dunnit8:00 pm
Family Guy
Girl, Internetted8:30 pm
  new   KVRR Local News at 9
9:00 pm
Last Man Standing
Kyle's Friend10:05 pm
  sports   Vikings Connected
10:30 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Not Broke Parents11:05 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Wedding Cake Cake Cake11:35 pm
Mike & Molly
Peggy Shaves Her Legs12:05 am
Mom
Jail Jail and Japanese Porn12:35 am
All Night Weather Authority 
1:05 am

ANTEN
7.2
My Two Dads
Joey's Mother-in-Law7:00 pm
My Two Dads
Nicole in Charge7:30 pm
Growing Pains
Maggie's Brilliant Career8:00 pm
Growing Pains
Wrath of Con Ed8:30 pm
Johnny Carson
9:00 pm
Coach
Out of Control10:30 pm
Wings
The Bank Dick11:00 pm
Wings
Say It Ain't So, Joe11:30 pm
Dear John
A Matter of Trust12:00 am
Dear John
Molly and Me12:30 am
Murphy Brown
Altered States1:00 am
Murphy Brown
The Awful Truth1:30 am
The Hogan Family
The Baby Stops Here2:00 am
The Hogan Family
The Play's the Thing2:30 am
Local Programming

WDAZH
8.1
  new   Celebrity Family Feud
Terry Bradshaw vs. Adam Rippon and Skai Jackosn vs. Hudson Yang7:00 pm
  new   The $100,000 Pyramid
Rosie O'Donnell vs. Leslie Jones and Anna Camp vs. Chris Parnell8:00 pm
  new   To Tell the Truth
Michael Bolton, Craig Robinson, Joel McHale, Jenifer Lewis9:00 pm
  new   WDAY NEWS @ 10
10:00 pm
  sports   Sports Sunday
10:35 pm
AG Week
11:05 pm
Paid Program
11:35 pm
  new   ET Entertainment Tonight
09-14-201912:05 am
WDAY NEWS @ 10
1:05 am
Inside Edition Weekend
1:35 am
  sports   American Ninja Warrior
Midsouth Regional Qualifying Round Part 2 (of 2)2:05 am
Local Programming

WDAZ2
8.2
Deadly Wives
Where There's a Will, There's a Way7:00 pm
Dead of Night
The Manson Tunnel Murder8:00 pm
Dead of Night
Blood Never Lies9:00 pm
Dead of Night
Misfortune Teller10:00 pm
Bizarre Murders
Shape Shifter11:00 pm
Bizarre Murders
Mommie Dearest11:30 pm
Bizarre Murders
Vampire Diaries12:00 am
Bizarre Murders
The Luchalooters12:30 am
Nurses Who Kill
Victorino Chua1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Local Programming

WDAZ3
8.3
  new   ET Entertainment Tonight
09-14-20197:00 pm
  sports   American Ninja Warrior
Midsouth Regional Qualifying Round Part 2 (of 2)8:00 pm
  sports   Sports Sunday
9:00 pm
  new   Whacked Out Sports
09-12-20199:30 pm
  new   WDAY NEWS @ 10
10:00 pm
  sports   Sports Sunday
10:35 pm
AG Week
11:05 pm
Paid Program
11:35 pm
Paid Program
12:05 am
Chicago P.D.
You Never Know Who's Who12:35 am
Rizzoli & Isles
Over/Under1:35 am
WDAY Weather 
2:35 am

WDAZ4
8.4
NCIS: Los Angeles
Unleashed7:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
A Dead Kid, A Notebook, and a Lot of Maybes8:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Forget My Name9:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Never Forget I Love You10:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Now I'm God11:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Knocked the Family Right Out12:00 am
Chicago P.D.
Looking Out for Stateville1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Local Programming

K38NP1
9.1
  new   Country Music
The Rub (Beginnings - 1933)7:00 pm
Blue Sky Metropolis
Wings9:00 pm
The Travel Detective With Peter Greenberg
Hidden Gems of Riviera Nayarit10:00 pm
Native Report
10:30 pm
Doc Martin
Sickness and Health11:00 pm
Country Music
The Rub (Beginnings - 1933)12:00 am
Country Music 
The Rub (Beginnings - 1933)2:00 am

K38NP2
9.2
  movie   Kaha:wi - The Cycle of Life
7:00 pm
Red Earth Uncovered
Earth and Balance, Pt. 28:00 pm
Medicine Line
The Haunt8:30 pm
Aboriginal Adventures
Ancient Artifacts - Sooke9:00 pm
Toa Hunter Gatherer
1019:30 pm
Native Shorts
10:00 pm
The AUX
10:30 pm
Local Programming   movie   Defenders of Life
12:00 am
Carriers of Culture
The art of Akwesasne Mohawk basketry.1:35 am
Storytellers in Motion
Out of the Shadows: Christine Welsh2:00 am
Rez Rides
Nissan Titan Lift Kits and Blinging Out the Dodge Charger2:30 am
Local Programming

K38NP3
9.3
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Jumping for Joy; Music Is Everywhere7:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Whale of a Song; Pinkabubbles7:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific: A Pinkaperfect Birthday
8:00 pm
Sesame Street
So You Think You Can Choreograph9:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
A Storm in the Neighborhood; After the Neighborhood Storm9:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Explores Nature; Daniel's Nature Walk10:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Dancing Shoes; No Honking10:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Blue Feet are Neat; A Little Reef Magic11:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Dinos A-Z: Classification; Picnic11:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Queen for a Day; Jolly Special Friend12:00 am
Nature Cat
Enter the Dragonfly; Water Woes12:30 am
Wild Kratts
Choose Your Swordfish1:00 am
Molly of Denali
The Worm Turns; Little Dog Lost1:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific: A Pinkaperfect Birthday
2:00 am
Local Programming

K38NP4
9.4
Martha Stewart's Cooking School
Cheese7:00 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Elegant Dinner Party7:30 pm
Nick Stellino: Storyteller in the Kitchen
8:00 pm
Mexico: One Plate at a Time With Rick Bayless
Crispy Carnitas8:30 pm
Ask This Old House
Seismic Retrofit, Dryer Vent9:00 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Paris: Regal and Intimate9:30 pm
Samantha Brown's Places to Love
Houston, Texas10:00 pm
Martha Stewart's Cooking School
Cheese10:30 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Elegant Dinner Party11:00 pm
Steven Raichlen's Project Smoke
Hog Wild11:30 pm
Lucky Chow
Bay Area's Pacific Rim Cuisine12:00 am
Pedal America
Y'all Pedal and Eat Now!: Savannah, Georgia12:30 am
Martha Stewart's Cooking School
Cheese1:00 am
America's Test Kitchen
Elegant Dinner Party1:30 am
Nick Stellino: Storyteller in the Kitchen
2:00 am
Mexico: One Plate at a Time With Rick Bayless
Crispy Carnitas2:30 am
Local Programming

K38NP5
9.5
Doc Martin
Sickness and Health7:00 pm
The Red Green Show
The Bigger the Better8:00 pm
Backroads
8:30 pm
American Experience
Space Men: American Experience9:00 pm
Bluegrass Underground
Amanda Shires11:00 pm
A Chef's Life
WANTED: Broccoli11:30 pm
NOVA
Treasures of the Earth: Gems12:00 am
Animal Babies: First Year on Earth
New Frontiers1:00 am
Magical Land of Oz
Human2:00 am
Local Programming

K38NP6
9.6
Whole People
A New Response7:00 pm
Whole People
Family Solutions7:30 pm
Through The Iron Curtain - From Romania
8:00 pm
Bright Futures Begin at Birth - 2017
9:00 pm
Iraq and Back: Minnesotans' Stories
10:00 pm
Redesigning MN
11:00 pm
Prairie Yard & Garden
12:00 am
Off 90
12:30 am
MN Original
Iris Shiraishi + Nicolas Carter1:00 am
Around the Corner With John McGivern
1:30 am
First Speakers: Restoring the Ojibwe Language
2:00 am
Local Programming

KBRRD
10.1
  new   The Masked Singer
Super Sneak Peek7:02 pm
The Simpsons
Woo-Hoo Dunnit8:00 pm
Family Guy
Girl, Internetted8:30 pm
  new   KVRR Local News at 9
9:00 pm
Last Man Standing
Kyle's Friend10:05 pm
  sports   Vikings Connected
10:30 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Not Broke Parents11:05 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Wedding Cake Cake Cake11:35 pm
Mike & Molly
Peggy Shaves Her Legs12:05 am
Mom
Jail Jail and Japanese Porn12:35 am
All Night Weather Authority 
1:05 am

ANTEN
10.2
My Two Dads
Joey's Mother-in-Law7:00 pm
My Two Dads
Nicole in Charge7:30 pm
Growing Pains
Maggie's Brilliant Career8:00 pm
Growing Pains
Wrath of Con Ed8:30 pm
Johnny Carson
9:00 pm
Coach
Out of Control10:30 pm
Wings
The Bank Dick11:00 pm
Wings
Say It Ain't So, Joe11:30 pm
Dear John
A Matter of Trust12:00 am
Dear John
Molly and Me12:30 am
Murphy Brown
Altered States1:00 am
Murphy Brown
The Awful Truth1:30 am
The Hogan Family
The Baby Stops Here2:00 am
The Hogan Family
The Play's the Thing2:30 am
Local Programming

KVLYD
11.1
  sports    Football Night in America
09-15-20196:00 pm
  sports   Sunday Night Football: Philadelphia Eagles at Atlanta Falcons
Philadelphia Eagles at Atlanta Falcons7:15 pm
  new   Valley News Live @ 10
10:30 pm
  sports   The Bison Football Show with Matt Entz
11:05 pm
  sports   The Outdoorsman With Buck McNeely
Mexico-S. Africa-LA Hunting11:35 pm
  sports   Outdoor America
12:05 am
  sports   In Depth With Graham Bensinger
Dwight Howard12:35 am
  sports   GAMETIME with Boomer Esiason
Billie Jean King1:05 am
Paid Program
1:35 am
Thriller
The Premature Burial2:05 am
Local Programming

KVLY2
11.2
  new   Big Brother
21367:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
The Guardian8:00 pm
NCIS: New Orleans
The River Styx, Part 19:00 pm
  new   Valley News Live @ 10
10:00 pm
NCIS: New Orleans
Baitfish10:35 pm
Person of Interest
Baby Blue11:35 pm
Major Crimes
Moral Hazard12:35 am
Madam Secretary
Tamerlane1:35 am
  new   CBS Overnight News 
2:35 am

MeTV
11.3
Columbo
Ashes to Ashes7:00 pm
The Jeffersons
George's Family Tree9:00 pm
Carol Burnett and Friends
9:30 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
Father of the Week10:00 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
The Twizzle10:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
Five Characters in Search of an Exit11:00 pm
The Twilight Zone
Quality of Mercy11:30 pm
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
Crack of Doom12:00 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
Jonathan12:30 am
Thriller
The Guillotine1:00 am
Thriller
The Premature Burial2:00 am
Local Programming

KVLY
11.4
  new   Star Trek
The Doomsday Machine7:00 pm
Star Trek: The Next Generation
The Drumhead8:00 pm
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
Let He Who Is Without Sin9:00 pm
Star Trek: Voyager
Alice10:00 pm
Star Trek: Enterprise
Unexpected11:00 pm
The Dead Zone
Speak Now12:00 am
The Dead Zone
Cycle of Violence1:00 am
Mutant X
Inferno2:00 am
Local Programming

KVRR
12.1
  new   The Masked Singer
Super Sneak Peek7:02 pm
The Simpsons
Woo-Hoo Dunnit8:00 pm
Family Guy
Girl, Internetted8:30 pm
  new   KVRR Local News at 9
9:00 pm
Last Man Standing
Kyle's Friend10:05 pm
  sports   Vikings Connected
10:30 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Not Broke Parents11:05 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Wedding Cake Cake Cake11:35 pm
Mike & Molly
Peggy Shaves Her Legs12:05 am
Mom
Jail Jail and Japanese Porn12:35 am
All Night Weather Authority 
1:05 am

ANTEN
12.2
My Two Dads
Joey's Mother-in-Law7:00 pm
My Two Dads
Nicole in Charge7:30 pm
Growing Pains
Maggie's Brilliant Career8:00 pm
Growing Pains
Wrath of Con Ed8:30 pm
Johnny Carson
9:00 pm
Coach
Out of Control10:30 pm
Wings
The Bank Dick11:00 pm
Wings
Say It Ain't So, Joe11:30 pm
Dear John
A Matter of Trust12:00 am
Dear John
Molly and Me12:30 am
Murphy Brown
Altered States1:00 am
Murphy Brown
The Awful Truth1:30 am
The Hogan Family
The Baby Stops Here2:00 am
The Hogan Family
The Play's the Thing2:30 am
Local Programming

PPB1
13.1
  new   Country Music
The Rub (Beginnings - 1933)7:00 pm
Country Music
The Rub (Beginnings - 1933)9:00 pm
Variety Studio: Actors on Actors
Lady Gaga; Lin-Manuel Miranda11:00 pm
Variety Studio: Actors on Actors
Season 10, Episode 111:30 pm
The Open Mind
High Crimes With Impunity12:00 am
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
09-13-201912:30 am
Waiting for God
The Partition1:00 am
As Time Goes By
A House Full of Women1:30 am
My Hero
The Older Man2:00 am
My Family
Living the Dream2:30 am
Local Programming

PPB2
13.2
Rick Steves' Europe: Great German Cities
7:00 pm
Henry Louis Gates Jr. - Uncovering America
9:00 pm
Brain Secrets With Dr. Michael Merzenich
10:30 pm
American Masters
Raul Julia: The World's a Stage12:00 am
Doc World
Towards the North; Los Comandos1:30 am
Reel South
Santuario2:30 am
Local Programming

PPB3
13.3
Whole People
A New Response7:00 pm
Whole People
Family Solutions7:30 pm
Through The Iron Curtain - From Romania
8:00 pm
Bright Futures Begin at Birth - 2017
9:00 pm
Iraq and Back: Minnesotans' Stories
10:00 pm
Redesigning MN
11:00 pm
Prairie Yard & Garden
12:00 am
Off 90
12:30 am
MN Original
Iris Shiraishi + Nicolas Carter1:00 am
Around the Corner With John McGivern
1:30 am
First Speakers: Restoring the Ojibwe Language
2:00 am
Local Programming

PPB4
13.4
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Jumping for Joy; Music Is Everywhere7:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Whale of a Song; Pinkabubbles7:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific: A Pinkaperfect Birthday
8:00 pm
Sesame Street
So You Think You Can Choreograph9:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
A Storm in the Neighborhood; After the Neighborhood Storm9:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Explores Nature; Daniel's Nature Walk10:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Dancing Shoes; No Honking10:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Blue Feet are Neat; A Little Reef Magic11:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Dinos A-Z: Classification; Picnic11:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Queen for a Day; Jolly Special Friend12:00 am
Nature Cat
Enter the Dragonfly; Water Woes12:30 am
Wild Kratts
Choose Your Swordfish1:00 am
Molly of Denali
The Worm Turns; Little Dog Lost1:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific: A Pinkaperfect Birthday
2:00 am
Local Programming

KVRRH
15.1
  new   The Masked Singer
Super Sneak Peek7:02 pm
The Simpsons
Woo-Hoo Dunnit8:00 pm
Family Guy
Girl, Internetted8:30 pm
  new   KVRR Local News at 9
9:00 pm
Last Man Standing
Kyle's Friend10:05 pm
  sports   Vikings Connected
10:30 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Not Broke Parents11:05 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Wedding Cake Cake Cake11:35 pm
Mike & Molly
Peggy Shaves Her Legs12:05 am
Mom
Jail Jail and Japanese Porn12:35 am
All Night Weather Authority 
1:05 am

ANTEN
15.2
My Two Dads
Joey's Mother-in-Law7:00 pm
My Two Dads
Nicole in Charge7:30 pm
Growing Pains
Maggie's Brilliant Career8:00 pm
Growing Pains
Wrath of Con Ed8:30 pm
Johnny Carson
9:00 pm
Coach
Out of Control10:30 pm
Wings
The Bank Dick11:00 pm
Wings
Say It Ain't So, Joe11:30 pm
Dear John
A Matter of Trust12:00 am
Dear John
Molly and Me12:30 am
Murphy Brown
Altered States1:00 am
Murphy Brown
The Awful Truth1:30 am
The Hogan Family
The Baby Stops Here2:00 am
The Hogan Family
The Play's the Thing2:30 am
Local Programming

PPB1
16.1
  new   Country Music
The Rub (Beginnings - 1933)7:00 pm
Country Music
The Rub (Beginnings - 1933)9:00 pm
Variety Studio: Actors on Actors
Lady Gaga; Lin-Manuel Miranda11:00 pm
Variety Studio: Actors on Actors
Season 10, Episode 111:30 pm
The Open Mind
High Crimes With Impunity12:00 am
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
09-13-201912:30 am
Waiting for God
The Partition1:00 am
As Time Goes By
A House Full of Women1:30 am
My Hero
The Older Man2:00 am
My Family
Living the Dream2:30 am
Local Programming

PPB2
16.2
Rick Steves' Europe: Great German Cities
7:00 pm
Henry Louis Gates Jr. - Uncovering America
9:00 pm
Brain Secrets With Dr. Michael Merzenich
10:30 pm
American Masters
Raul Julia: The World's a Stage12:00 am
Doc World
Towards the North; Los Comandos1:30 am
Reel South
Santuario2:30 am
Local Programming

PPB3
16.3
Whole People
A New Response7:00 pm
Whole People
Family Solutions7:30 pm
Through The Iron Curtain - From Romania
8:00 pm
Bright Futures Begin at Birth - 2017
9:00 pm
Iraq and Back: Minnesotans' Stories
10:00 pm
Redesigning MN
11:00 pm
Prairie Yard & Garden
12:00 am
Off 90
12:30 am
MN Original
Iris Shiraishi + Nicolas Carter1:00 am
Around the Corner With John McGivern
1:30 am
First Speakers: Restoring the Ojibwe Language
2:00 am
Local Programming

PPB4
16.4
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Jumping for Joy; Music Is Everywhere7:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Whale of a Song; Pinkabubbles7:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific: A Pinkaperfect Birthday
8:00 pm
Sesame Street
So You Think You Can Choreograph9:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
A Storm in the Neighborhood; After the Neighborhood Storm9:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Explores Nature; Daniel's Nature Walk10:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Dancing Shoes; No Honking10:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Blue Feet are Neat; A Little Reef Magic11:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Dinos A-Z: Classification; Picnic11:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Queen for a Day; Jolly Special Friend12:00 am
Nature Cat
Enter the Dragonfly; Water Woes12:30 am
Wild Kratts
Choose Your Swordfish1:00 am
Molly of Denali
The Worm Turns; Little Dog Lost1:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific: A Pinkaperfect Birthday
2:00 am
Local Programming

PPB1
19.1
Street Magic
7:00 pm
Good Feet Store
7:30 pm
Last Man Standing
Three Sundays8:00 pm
Last Man Standing
Kyle's Friend8:30 pm
Mike & Molly
I See Love9:00 pm
Mike & Molly
Peggy Shaves Her Legs9:30 pm
  new   Warigami
10:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Wedding Cake Cake Cake12:00 am
2 Broke Girls
And the Free Money12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
  new   Made in Hollywood
09-09-20192:30 am
Local Programming

PPB2
19.2
Rick Steves' Europe: Great German Cities
7:00 pm
Henry Louis Gates Jr. - Uncovering America
9:00 pm
Brain Secrets With Dr. Michael Merzenich
10:30 pm
American Masters
Raul Julia: The World's a Stage12:00 am
Doc World
Towards the North; Los Comandos1:30 am
Reel South
Santuario2:30 am
Local Programming

PPB3
19.3
Whole People
A New Response7:00 pm
Whole People
Family Solutions7:30 pm
Through The Iron Curtain - From Romania
8:00 pm
Bright Futures Begin at Birth - 2017
9:00 pm
Iraq and Back: Minnesotans' Stories
10:00 pm
Redesigning MN
11:00 pm
Prairie Yard & Garden
12:00 am
Off 90
12:30 am
MN Original
Iris Shiraishi + Nicolas Carter1:00 am
Around the Corner With John McGivern
1:30 am
First Speakers: Restoring the Ojibwe Language
2:00 am
Local Programming

PPB4
19.4
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Jumping for Joy; Music Is Everywhere7:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Whale of a Song; Pinkabubbles7:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific: A Pinkaperfect Birthday
8:00 pm
Sesame Street
So You Think You Can Choreograph9:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
A Storm in the Neighborhood; After the Neighborhood Storm9:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Explores Nature; Daniel's Nature Walk10:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Dancing Shoes; No Honking10:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Blue Feet are Neat; A Little Reef Magic11:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Dinos A-Z: Classification; Picnic11:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Queen for a Day; Jolly Special Friend12:00 am
Nature Cat
Enter the Dragonfly; Water Woes12:30 am
Wild Kratts
Choose Your Swordfish1:00 am
Molly of Denali
The Worm Turns; Little Dog Lost1:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific: A Pinkaperfect Birthday
2:00 am
Local Programming

PPB1
25.1
  new   Country Music
The Rub (Beginnings - 1933)7:00 pm
Country Music
The Rub (Beginnings - 1933)9:00 pm
Variety Studio: Actors on Actors
Lady Gaga; Lin-Manuel Miranda11:00 pm
Variety Studio: Actors on Actors
Season 10, Episode 111:30 pm
The Open Mind
High Crimes With Impunity12:00 am
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
09-13-201912:30 am
Waiting for God
The Partition1:00 am
As Time Goes By
A House Full of Women1:30 am
My Hero
The Older Man2:00 am
My Family
Living the Dream2:30 am
Local Programming

PPB2
25.2
Rick Steves' Europe: Great German Cities
7:00 pm
Henry Louis Gates Jr. - Uncovering America
9:00 pm
Brain Secrets With Dr. Michael Merzenich
10:30 pm
American Masters
Raul Julia: The World's a Stage12:00 am
Doc World
Towards the North; Los Comandos1:30 am
Reel South
Santuario2:30 am
Local Programming

PPB3
25.3
Whole People
A New Response7:00 pm
Whole People
Family Solutions7:30 pm
Through The Iron Curtain - From Romania
8:00 pm
Bright Futures Begin at Birth - 2017
9:00 pm
Iraq and Back: Minnesotans' Stories
10:00 pm
Redesigning MN
11:00 pm
Prairie Yard & Garden
12:00 am
Off 90
12:30 am
MN Original
Iris Shiraishi + Nicolas Carter1:00 am
Around the Corner With John McGivern
1:30 am
First Speakers: Restoring the Ojibwe Language
2:00 am
Local Programming

PPB4
25.4
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Jumping for Joy; Music Is Everywhere7:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Whale of a Song; Pinkabubbles7:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific: A Pinkaperfect Birthday
8:00 pm
Sesame Street
So You Think You Can Choreograph9:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
A Storm in the Neighborhood; After the Neighborhood Storm9:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Explores Nature; Daniel's Nature Walk10:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Dancing Shoes; No Honking10:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Blue Feet are Neat; A Little Reef Magic11:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Dinos A-Z: Classification; Picnic11:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Queen for a Day; Jolly Special Friend12:00 am
Nature Cat
Enter the Dragonfly; Water Woes12:30 am
Wild Kratts
Choose Your Swordfish1:00 am
Molly of Denali
The Worm Turns; Little Dog Lost1:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific: A Pinkaperfect Birthday
2:00 am
Local Programming

KCPM
27.1
  movie   KCPO Sunday Movie
7:00 pm
Xploration Outer Space
9:00 pm
Family Guy
Petey IV10:00 pm
TBA
10:30 pm
Hot Products
11:00 pm
Family Guy
Crimes and Meg's Demeanor11:30 pm
Shepherd's Chapel 
12:00 am

K28MA-CD
28.1
  new   Big Brother
21367:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
The Guardian8:00 pm
NCIS: New Orleans
The River Styx, Part 19:00 pm
  new   Valley News Live @ 10
10:00 pm
NCIS: New Orleans
Baitfish10:35 pm
Person of Interest
Baby Blue11:35 pm
Major Crimes
Moral Hazard12:35 am
Madam Secretary
Tamerlane1:35 am
  new   CBS Overnight News 
2:35 am

K28MA-CD2
28.2
  new   Warigami
7:00 pm
Valley News Live @ 9
9:00 pm
Bob's Burgers
The Silence of the Louise9:30 pm
  movie   Labyrinth
10:00 pm
  new   Made in Hollywood Now
09-09-201912:00 am
Cops
Florida Heat Special Edition #112:30 am
Judge Jerry
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Local Programming

K28MA-CD3
28.3
  new   Star Trek
The Doomsday Machine7:00 pm
Star Trek: The Next Generation
The Drumhead8:00 pm
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
Let He Who Is Without Sin9:00 pm
Star Trek: Voyager
Alice10:00 pm
Star Trek: Enterprise
Unexpected11:00 pm
The Dead Zone
Speak Now12:00 am
The Dead Zone
Cycle of Violence1:00 am
Mutant X
Inferno2:00 am
Local Programming

K30LR
30.1
  new   Big Brother
21367:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
The Guardian8:00 pm
NCIS: New Orleans
The River Styx, Part 19:00 pm
  new   Valley News Live @ 10
10:00 pm
NCIS: New Orleans
Baitfish10:35 pm
Person of Interest
Baby Blue11:35 pm
Major Crimes
Moral Hazard12:35 am
Madam Secretary
Tamerlane1:35 am
  new   CBS Overnight News 
2:35 am

K30LR
30.2
  new   Warigami
7:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Blood9:00 pm
Bob's Burgers
The Silence of the Louise9:30 pm
  movie   Labyrinth
10:00 pm
  new   Made in Hollywood Now
09-09-201912:00 am
Cops
Florida Heat Special Edition #112:30 am
Judge Jerry
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Local Programming

K30LR
30.3
  new   Star Trek
The Doomsday Machine7:00 pm
Star Trek: The Next Generation
The Drumhead8:00 pm
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
Let He Who Is Without Sin9:00 pm
Star Trek: Voyager
Alice10:00 pm
Star Trek: Enterprise
Unexpected11:00 pm
The Dead Zone
Speak Now12:00 am
The Dead Zone
Cycle of Violence1:00 am
Mutant X
Inferno2:00 am
Local Programming

K49FA-D
49.1
Country Music
The Rub (Beginnings - 1933)7:00 pm
Country Music
The Rub (Beginnings - 1933)9:00 pm
The Kate
Sheila E.11:00 pm
Country Music
The Rub (Beginnings - 1933)12:00 am
Country Music 
The Rub (Beginnings - 1933)2:00 am

K49FA-D2
49.2
Martha Stewart's Cooking School
Cheese7:00 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Elegant Dinner Party7:30 pm
Nick Stellino: Storyteller in the Kitchen
8:00 pm
Mexico: One Plate at a Time With Rick Bayless
Crispy Carnitas8:30 pm
Ask This Old House
Seismic Retrofit, Dryer Vent9:00 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Paris: Regal and Intimate9:30 pm
Samantha Brown's Places to Love
Houston, Texas10:00 pm
Martha Stewart's Cooking School
Cheese10:30 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Elegant Dinner Party11:00 pm
Steven Raichlen's Project Smoke
Hog Wild11:30 pm
Lucky Chow
Bay Area's Pacific Rim Cuisine12:00 am
Pedal America
Y'all Pedal and Eat Now!: Savannah, Georgia12:30 am
Martha Stewart's Cooking School
Cheese1:00 am
America's Test Kitchen
Elegant Dinner Party1:30 am
Nick Stellino: Storyteller in the Kitchen
2:00 am
Mexico: One Plate at a Time With Rick Bayless
Crispy Carnitas2:30 am
Local Programming

K49FA-D3
49.3
Whole People
A New Response7:00 pm
Whole People
Family Solutions7:30 pm
Through The Iron Curtain - From Romania
8:00 pm
Bright Futures Begin at Birth - 2017
9:00 pm
Iraq and Back: Minnesotans' Stories
10:00 pm
Redesigning MN
11:00 pm
Prairie Yard & Garden
12:00 am
Off 90
12:30 am
MN Original
Iris Shiraishi + Nicolas Carter1:00 am
Around the Corner With John McGivern
1:30 am
First Speakers: Restoring the Ojibwe Language
2:00 am
Local Programming

K49FA-D4
49.4
Nature
Natural Born Rebels: Hunger Wars7:00 pm
American Masters
Raul Julia: The World's a Stage8:00 pm
Doc World
Towards the North; Los Comandos9:30 pm
Reel South
Santuario10:30 pm
Nature
Natural Born Rebels: Hunger Wars11:00 pm
American Masters
Raul Julia: The World's a Stage12:00 am
Doc World
Towards the North; Los Comandos1:30 am
Reel South
Santuario2:30 am
Local Programming

K49FAD5
49.5
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Jumping for Joy; Music Is Everywhere7:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Whale of a Song; Pinkabubbles7:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific: A Pinkaperfect Birthday
8:00 pm
Sesame Street
So You Think You Can Choreograph9:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
A Storm in the Neighborhood; After the Neighborhood Storm9:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Explores Nature; Daniel's Nature Walk10:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Dancing Shoes; No Honking10:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Blue Feet are Neat; A Little Reef Magic11:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Dinos A-Z: Classification; Picnic11:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Queen for a Day; Jolly Special Friend12:00 am
Nature Cat
Enter the Dragonfly; Water Woes12:30 am
Wild Kratts
Choose Your Swordfish1:00 am
Molly of Denali
The Worm Turns; Little Dog Lost1:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific: A Pinkaperfect Birthday
2:00 am
Local Programming



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows America's TV listings for this zip code! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight with an antenna. In fact, every TV series and TV show you see here can be watched for free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on TV over the next 4 hours. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Fargo-Valley City Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com