Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Grand Forks, ND 58206  

CARTOONS MOVIES SPORTS NEWS REALITY TV CRIME COMEDY FAMILY DRAMA Refresh Listings

                              5:00 pm               5:30 pm               6:00 pm               6:30 pm               7:00 pm               7:30 pm               8:00 pm               8:30 pm               9:00 pm               9:30 pm               10:00 pm               10:30 pm               11:00 pm               11:30 pm               12:00 am               12:30 am               1:00 am               

PPB1
2.1
  new   BBC World News America
5:00 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
09-16-20195:30 pm
  new   Nightly Business Report
6:30 pm
  new   Country Music
Hard Times (1933-1945)7:00 pm
Country Music
Hard Times (1933-1945)9:00 pm
  new   Amanpour and Company
09-16-201911:00 pm
Nightly Business Report
12:00 am
This Is America and the World
12:30 am
Local Programming

PPB2
2.2
Prairie Pulse
5:00 pm
Prairie Pulse
5:30 pm
Brain Secrets With Dr. Michael Merzenich
6:00 pm
Nature
Snow Bears7:30 pm
Forever Painless With Miranda Esmonde-White
9:00 pm
American Experience
Stonewall Uprising10:00 pm
Latino Americans
Empire of Dreams12:00 am
Local Programming

PPB3
2.3
  movie    Men in the Arena
4:00 pm
Minnetonka to Ghana: Bridging an Ocean With Education
5:30 pm
Prairie Yard & Garden
6:00 pm
Off 90
6:30 pm
MN Original
Iris Shiraishi + Nicolas Carter7:00 pm
Around the Corner With John McGivern
7:30 pm
First Speakers: Restoring the Ojibwe Language
8:00 pm
Native Report
9:00 pm
Native Report
Season 13, Episode 89:30 pm
  movie   Men in the Arena
10:00 pm
Minnetonka to Ghana: Bridging an Ocean With Education
11:30 pm
  sports   Prairie Sportsman
Twisted Sisters and Dam Be Gone12:00 am
Prairie Mosaic
12:30 am
Local Programming

PPB4
2.4
Nature Cat
Playground-Palooza; Small But Big5:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Stuck on Sharks5:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Under Frozen Pond6:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Suki's Bone; Brand New Flag6:30 pm
Odd Squad
Blob on the Job; Party of 5, 4, 3, 2, 17:00 pm
Arthur
The Chips Are Down; Revenge of the Chip7:30 pm
Ready Jet Go!
Tiny Blue Dot; Earth Camping8:00 pm
WordGirl
Who Wants to Get Rid of WordGirl?; The Talented Mr. Birg8:30 pm
Sesame Street
Elmo's Factory9:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Margaret's Birthday Buddy; Margaret's Birthday Party9:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Birthday; Daniel's Picnic10:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Sand Palace; Zoo Day10:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Tough Enough; How Cool Is Coral?11:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
The Egg Stealer; To the Grandparents' Nest We Go!11:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Speaking Wigglewalker; London Frog12:00 am
Nature Cat
Bunyan Trouble; Foggy Feat12:30 am
Local Programming

COZIBPHD
4.1
Little House on the Prairie
The Legend of Black Jake5:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Chicago6:00 pm
Frasier
To Kill a Talking Bird7:00 pm
Frasier
Roz's Krantz & Gouldenstein Are Dead7:30 pm
Frasier
The Unnatural8:00 pm
Frasier
Roz's Turn8:30 pm
Will & Grace
Fagmalion Part Three: Bye, Bye, Beardy9:00 pm
Will & Grace
Fagmalion Part Four: The Guy Who Loved Me9:30 pm
The Office
Pam's Replacement10:00 pm
The Office
Gettysburg10:30 pm
The Nanny
I've Got a Secret11:00 pm
The Nanny
Kindervelt Days11:30 pm
The Nanny
Canasta Masta12:00 am
The Nanny
The Will12:30 am
Local Programming

BEK+E
4.2
 BEK Sports Network
12:00 am
Local Programming

GRIT
4.3
  movie    The Far Country
4:30 pm
  movie   Winchester '73
7:00 pm
  movie   Streets of Laredo
9:30 pm
  movie   The Iron Mistress 
12:00 am

ESCAPE
4.4
The FBI Files
Robin the Hood5:00 pm
The FBI Files
Independence Day Breakout6:00 pm
Forensic Files
Shoot to Thrill7:00 pm
Forensic Files
Political Thriller7:30 pm
Forensic Files
Double Cross8:00 pm
Forensic Files
Window Watcher8:30 pm
Forensic Files
Stranger in the Night9:00 pm
Forensic Files
Kidnapping9:30 pm
The FBI Files
Crazy Don10:00 pm
The FBI Files
Killing Spree11:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
12:00 am
Local Programming

GET TV
4.10
Hot in Cleveland
Duct Soup5:00 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Cleveland Calendar Girls5:30 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Kitchen Nightmare6:00 pm
Hot in Cleveland
All About Elka6:30 pm
All in the Family
Archie Finds a Friend7:00 pm
All in the Family
Mike's Move7:30 pm
All in the Family
Archie's Weighty Problem8:00 pm
All in the Family
Love by Appointment8:30 pm
Sanford and Son
The Return of the Barracuda9:00 pm
Sanford and Son
The Piano Movers9:30 pm
Sanford and Son
By the Numbers10:00 pm
Sanford and Son
Whiplash10:30 pm
Good Times
The Boarder11:00 pm
Good Times
J.J. Condition11:30 pm
Married...With Children
Pump Fiction12:00 am
Married...With Children
My Favorite Married12:30 am
Local Programming

KRDKDT11
4.11
Native Planet
Mexico5:00 pm
First Talk
6:00 pm
Behind the Brush
Episode 2056:30 pm
Lived History: The Story of the Wind River
Virtual Museum7:00 pm
Main Street, Wyoming
The Mystery of the Horse Creek Girl7:30 pm
  new   Democracy Now!
8:00 pm
Indigenous Focus
Sovereign's Water; Russel Bates9:00 pm
Fish Out of Water
Navajo Village Heritage Center9:30 pm
Red Earth Uncovered
Who's Your Caddy, Pt. 110:00 pm
Indians & Aliens
Dzunukwa10:30 pm
  movie   Amazonia Eterna
11:00 pm
After the Gold Rush
12:00 am
Local Programming

JEWELRYTV
4.12
  new   Diamond Jewelry Sale and Clearance
5:00 pm
  new   Artisan of Bali Jewelry Sale and Clearance
7:00 pm
  new   Bella Luce Jewelry Sale & Clearance
9:00 pm
  new   Gemstone Jewelry Sale and Clearance
11:00 pm
Local Programming

BOUNCE
4.5
  movie    Eraser
3:30 pm
The Game
The Black People Episode6:00 pm
The Game
Grand Opening, Grand Closing6:30 pm
The Game
Drink. Pray. Love.7:00 pm
The Game
The Tricks Episode7:30 pm
  new   In the Cut
America's Got Skillz, Part 18:00 pm
Family Time
Roots8:30 pm
  movie   Next Day Air
9:00 pm
In the Cut
America's Got Skillz, Part 111:00 pm
Family Time
Roots11:30 pm
  movie   Jackie Brown 
12:00 am

LAFFTV
4.6
According to Jim
Safety Last5:00 pm
According to Jim
The Perfect Fight5:30 pm
According to Jim
Cheryl Goes to Florida6:00 pm
According to Jim
Ruby's First Date6:30 pm
According to Jim
Period Peace7:00 pm
According to Jim
The Rendezvous7:30 pm
Home Improvement
Communications Breakdown8:00 pm
Home Improvement
My Son, the Driver8:30 pm
Home Improvement
Insult to Injury9:00 pm
Home Improvement
Family Un-Ties9:30 pm
According to Jim
Goodwill Hunting10:00 pm
According to Jim
All Dolled Up10:30 pm
That '70s Show
An Eric Forman Christmas11:00 pm
That '70s Show
Jackie Says Cheese11:30 pm
That '70s Show
Eric's Hot Cousin12:00 am
That '70s Show
Tornado Prom12:30 am
Local Programming

COMET
4.7
Stargate SG-1
Scorched Earth5:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Beneath the Surface6:00 pm
Babylon 5
Late Delivery from Avalon7:00 pm
Babylon 5
Ship of Tears8:00 pm
The Outer Limits
Small Friends9:00 pm
The Outer Limits
The Grell10:00 pm
The Outer Limits
The Other Side11:00 pm
The Outer Limits
Specimen: Unknown12:00 am
Local Programming

KRDKDT8
4.8
Closing Arguments
5:00 pm
Closing Arguments
8:00 pm
Court TV Trial Coverage 
11:00 pm

QUEST
4.9
Modern Marvels
Panama Canal5:00 pm
Modern Marvels
Paving America6:00 pm
Modern Marvels
Roller Coasters7:00 pm
Brojects
Ultimate Smokehouse8:00 pm
Brojects
Ultimate Ice Fishing Shack8:30 pm
Brojects
Ultimate Hockey Rink9:00 pm
Brojects
Ultimate Breakfast Bar9:30 pm
Backroad Bounty
Bountiful Bests10:00 pm
Auction Kings
Torture, Trains, and a Tiny Sword11:00 pm
Auction Kings
Blow Gun; Wooden Harley11:30 pm
Most Daring
Young & Dangerous 212:00 am
Local Programming

WDAYH
6.1
  new   WDAY NEWS @ 5
5:00 pm
  new   ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
5:30 pm
  new   WDAY NEWS @ 6
6:00 pm
  new   ET Entertainment Tonight
09-16-20196:30 pm
Dancing With the Stars
2019 Season Premiere7:00 pm
Grand Hotel
9:00 pm
  new   WDAY NEWS @ 10
10:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
10:35 pm
  new   Nightline
11:37 pm
Paid Program
12:07 am
  new   25 Words or Less
09-16-201912:37 am
Local Programming

JN
6.2
I, Detective
The Ties That Bind5:00 pm
I, Detective
Family Ties5:30 pm
I, Detective
Stranger on Campus6:00 pm
I, Detective
Poisonous Business6:30 pm
FBI: Criminal Pursuit
The Gainesville Ripper7:00 pm
FBI: Criminal Pursuit
Dangerous Obsessions8:00 pm
  new   WDAY'Z Xtra News at 9
9:00 pm
  sports   Sports Sunday
9:30 pm
Southern Fried Homicide
Friendship Under Fire10:00 pm
Dog the Bounty Hunter
Coaching Day11:00 pm
Dog the Bounty Hunter
Second Chances11:30 pm
The Investigators
Lethal Beauty12:00 am
Local Programming

WDAYW
6.3
Paid Program
5:00 pm
AG Week
5:30 pm
WDAY NEWS @ 6
6:00 pm
Open House
06-01-20196:30 pm
Dateline
The Goldfinger Mystery7:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
At Least It's Justice8:00 pm
WDAY News at 9
9:00 pm
ET Entertainment Tonight
Christina Aguilera; Mindy Kaling; Ava Duvernay, Blair Underwood, Niecy Nash, Kevin Frazier9:30 pm
WDAY NEWS @ 10
10:00 pm
Dish Nation
Episode 19510:35 pm
Maury
I'll Prove I Just Gave Birth to Your Fiance's Baby!11:05 pm
Forensic Files
A Case of the Flue12:05 am
Face the Truth
Reckless Spender Blowing Money on Dog Instead of Her Own Children? Why Mom Says She's Out of Control!12:35 am
Local Programming

WDAY4
6.4
Criminal Minds
Minimal Loss5:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Paradise6:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Catching Out7:00 pm
Criminal Minds
The Instincts8:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Memoriam9:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Masterpiece10:00 pm
Criminal Minds
52 Pickup11:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Brothers in Arms12:00 am
Local Programming

KJRRHD
7.1
Family Feud
09-18-20175:00 pm
Family Feud
09-18-20175:30 pm
  new   KVRR Local News at 6
6:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Roommate Transmogrification6:30 pm
  new   So You Think You Can Dance
Live Finale Winner Announced7:00 pm
  new   KVRR Local News at 9
9:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Minor Problem10:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Fetal Kick Catalyst10:30 pm
Last Man Standing
Back to School11:00 pm
Modern Family
Arrested11:30 pm
Mom
12:00 am
How I Met Your Mother
Drumroll Please12:30 am
Local Programming

ANTEN
7.2
Maude
The Case of the Broken Bowl5:00 pm
Maude
Walter's Stigma5:30 pm
Archie Bunker's Place
No One Said It Was Easy6:00 pm
Archie Bunker's Place
Small Claims Court6:30 pm
Alice
Pay the Fifty Dollars7:00 pm
Alice
A Call to Arms7:30 pm
Barney Miller
The Dentist8:00 pm
Barney Miller
The DNA Story8:30 pm
Johnny Carson
9:00 pm
Three's Company
The Love Lesson10:00 pm
Three's Company
Handcuffed10:30 pm
Coach
Somewhere Out There11:00 pm
Murphy Brown
The Humboldt Doldt11:30 pm
Becker
Elder Hostile12:00 am
Wings
Is That a 10-Foot Sandwich or Are You Just Happy to See Me?12:30 am
Local Programming

WDAZH
8.1
  new   WDAY NEWS @ 5
5:00 pm
  new   ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
5:30 pm
  new   WDAZ NEWS @ 6
6:00 pm
  new   ET Entertainment Tonight
09-16-20196:30 pm
Dancing With the Stars
2019 Season Premiere7:00 pm
Grand Hotel
9:00 pm
  new   WDAZ NEWS @ 10
10:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
10:35 pm
  new   Nightline
11:37 pm
Paid Program
12:07 am
  new   25 Words or Less
09-16-201912:37 am
Local Programming

WDAZ2
8.2
I, Detective
The Ties That Bind5:00 pm
I, Detective
Family Ties5:30 pm
I, Detective
Stranger on Campus6:00 pm
I, Detective
Poisonous Business6:30 pm
FBI: Criminal Pursuit
The Gainesville Ripper7:00 pm
FBI: Criminal Pursuit
Dangerous Obsessions8:00 pm
  new   WDAY'Z Xtra News at 9
9:00 pm
  sports   Sports Sunday
9:30 pm
Southern Fried Homicide
Friendship Under Fire10:00 pm
Dog the Bounty Hunter
Coaching Day11:00 pm
Dog the Bounty Hunter
Second Chances11:30 pm
The Investigators
Lethal Beauty12:00 am
Local Programming

WDAZ3
8.3
Paid Program
5:00 pm
AG Week
5:30 pm
WDAY NEWS @ 6
6:00 pm
Open House
06-01-20196:30 pm
Dateline
The Goldfinger Mystery7:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
At Least It's Justice8:00 pm
WDAY News at 9
9:00 pm
ET Entertainment Tonight
Christina Aguilera; Mindy Kaling; Ava Duvernay, Blair Underwood, Niecy Nash, Kevin Frazier9:30 pm
WDAY NEWS @ 10
10:00 pm
Dish Nation
Episode 19510:35 pm
Maury
I'll Prove I Just Gave Birth to Your Fiance's Baby!11:05 pm
Forensic Files
A Case of the Flue12:05 am
Face the Truth
Reckless Spender Blowing Money on Dog Instead of Her Own Children? Why Mom Says She's Out of Control!12:35 am
Local Programming

WDAZ4
8.4
Criminal Minds
Minimal Loss5:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Paradise6:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Catching Out7:00 pm
Criminal Minds
The Instincts8:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Memoriam9:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Masterpiece10:00 pm
Criminal Minds
52 Pickup11:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Brothers in Arms12:00 am
Local Programming

K38NP1
9.1
Arthur
April 9th5:00 pm
  new   BBC World News America
5:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
09-16-20196:02 pm
  new   Country Music
Hard Times (1933-1945)7:00 pm
Blue Sky Metropolis
The Big Chill9:00 pm
  new   Lakeland News
10:00 pm
BBC World News
10:30 pm
  new   Nightly Business Report
11:00 pm
Ask This Old House
Seismic Retrofit, Dryer Vent11:30 pm
  new   Amanpour and Company
09-16-201912:00 am
Local Programming

K38NP2
9.2
Native Planet
Mexico5:00 pm
First Talk
6:00 pm
Behind the Brush
Episode 2056:30 pm
Lived History: The Story of the Wind River
Virtual Museum7:00 pm
Main Street, Wyoming
The Mystery of the Horse Creek Girl7:30 pm
  new   Democracy Now!
8:00 pm
Indigenous Focus
Sovereign's Water; Russel Bates9:00 pm
Fish Out of Water
Navajo Village Heritage Center9:30 pm
Red Earth Uncovered
Who's Your Caddy, Pt. 110:00 pm
Indians & Aliens
Dzunukwa10:30 pm
  movie   Amazonia Eterna
11:00 pm
After the Gold Rush
12:00 am
Local Programming

K38NP3
9.3
Nature Cat
Playground-Palooza; Small But Big5:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Stuck on Sharks5:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Under Frozen Pond6:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Suki's Bone; Brand New Flag6:30 pm
Odd Squad
Blob on the Job; Party of 5, 4, 3, 2, 17:00 pm
Arthur
The Chips Are Down; Revenge of the Chip7:30 pm
Ready Jet Go!
Tiny Blue Dot; Earth Camping8:00 pm
WordGirl
Who Wants to Get Rid of WordGirl?; The Talented Mr. Birg8:30 pm
Sesame Street
Elmo's Factory9:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Margaret's Birthday Buddy; Margaret's Birthday Party9:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Birthday; Daniel's Picnic10:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Sand Palace; Zoo Day10:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Tough Enough; How Cool Is Coral?11:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
The Egg Stealer; To the Grandparents' Nest We Go!11:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Speaking Wigglewalker; London Frog12:00 am
Nature Cat
Bunyan Trouble; Foggy Feat12:30 am
Local Programming

K38NP4
9.4
This Old House
Roger's Nod to Sod5:00 pm
Mexico: One Plate at a Time With Rick Bayless
Always time for Tacos5:30 pm
Simply Ming
Todd English6:00 pm
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Pantry Raid6:30 pm
Lidia's Kitchen
The Fresh Catch7:00 pm
Cook's Country
Tex-Mex Favorites7:30 pm
Pati's Mexican Table
The Art of Mole8:00 pm
Mexico: One Plate at a Time With Rick Bayless
Always time for Tacos8:30 pm
This Old House
Roger's Nod to Sod9:00 pm
Richard Bangs' Adventures With a Purpose
Pearl River Delta: Hong Kong, Macau and Guangdong: Quest for Harmony9:30 pm
Lidia's Kitchen
The Fresh Catch10:30 pm
Cook's Country
Tex-Mex Favorites11:00 pm
Simply Ming
Todd English11:30 pm
Bringing It Home With Laura McIntosh
Brussels Sprouts12:00 am
Equitrekking
Turkey's Coast, Cappadocia & Istanbul12:30 am
Local Programming

K38NP5
9.5
Magical Land of Oz
Human5:00 pm
Common Ground
6:00 pm
  new   Nightly Business Report
6:30 pm
  new   Country Music
The Rub (Beginnings - 1933)7:00 pm
Country Music
The Rub (Beginnings - 1933)9:00 pm
Austin City Limits
Chris Stapleton; Turnpike Troubadours11:00 pm
Country Music 
The Rub (Beginnings - 1933)12:00 am

K38NP6
9.6
  movie    Men in the Arena
4:00 pm
Minnetonka to Ghana: Bridging an Ocean With Education
5:30 pm
Prairie Yard & Garden
6:00 pm
Off 90
6:30 pm
MN Original
Iris Shiraishi + Nicolas Carter7:00 pm
Around the Corner With John McGivern
7:30 pm
First Speakers: Restoring the Ojibwe Language
8:00 pm
Native Report
9:00 pm
Native Report
Season 13, Episode 89:30 pm
  movie   Men in the Arena
10:00 pm
Minnetonka to Ghana: Bridging an Ocean With Education
11:30 pm
  sports   Prairie Sportsman
Twisted Sisters and Dam Be Gone12:00 am
Prairie Mosaic
12:30 am
Local Programming

KBRRD
10.1
Family Feud
09-18-20175:00 pm
Family Feud
09-18-20175:30 pm
  new   KVRR Local News at 6
6:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Roommate Transmogrification6:30 pm
  new   So You Think You Can Dance
Live Finale Winner Announced7:00 pm
  new   KVRR Local News at 9
9:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Minor Problem10:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Fetal Kick Catalyst10:30 pm
Last Man Standing
Back to School11:00 pm
Modern Family
Arrested11:30 pm
Mom
12:00 am
How I Met Your Mother
Drumroll Please12:30 am
Local Programming

ANTEN
10.2
Maude
The Case of the Broken Bowl5:00 pm
Maude
Walter's Stigma5:30 pm
Archie Bunker's Place
No One Said It Was Easy6:00 pm
Archie Bunker's Place
Small Claims Court6:30 pm
Alice
Pay the Fifty Dollars7:00 pm
Alice
A Call to Arms7:30 pm
Barney Miller
The Dentist8:00 pm
Barney Miller
The DNA Story8:30 pm
Johnny Carson
9:00 pm
Three's Company
The Love Lesson10:00 pm
Three's Company
Handcuffed10:30 pm
Coach
Somewhere Out There11:00 pm
Murphy Brown
The Humboldt Doldt11:30 pm
Becker
Elder Hostile12:00 am
Wings
Is That a 10-Foot Sandwich or Are You Just Happy to See Me?12:30 am
Local Programming

KVLYD
11.1
  new   Valley News Live @ 5
5:00 pm
  new   NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
5:30 pm
  new   Valley News Live @ 6
6:00 pm
Wheel of Fortune
09-16-20196:30 pm
  new   American Ninja Warrior
Las Vegas National Finals Night 47:00 pm
Dateline NBC
9:00 pm
  new   Valley News Live @ 10
10:00 pm
The Tonight Show Starring Jimmy Fallon
10:34 pm
Late Night With Seth Meyers
11:37 pm
A Little Late With Lilly Singh
12:37 am
Local Programming

KVLY2
11.2
Jeopardy!
09-16-20195:00 pm
  new   Valley News Live @ 5:30
5:30 pm
  new   CBS Evening News With Norah O'Donnell
6:00 pm
  new   6.30 Point of View with Chris Berg
6:30 pm
The Neighborhood
Welcome to the Conversation7:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Stockholm Syndrome7:30 pm
Bull
Prior Bad Acts8:00 pm
Bull
Pillar of Salt9:00 pm
  new   Valley News Live @ 10
10:00 pm
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
10:35 pm
  new   The Late Late Show With James Corden
Constance Wu; Neil Patrick Harris; Sheryl Crow11:37 pm
  new   6.30 Point of View with Chris Berg
12:37 am
Local Programming

MeTV
11.3
Mama's Family
Very Dirty Dancing5:00 pm
The Jeffersons
Not So Dearly Beloved5:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Change Day6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Images6:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Dogs, Dogs, Dogs7:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Mountain Wedding7:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
Flower Power8:00 pm
Green Acres
Arnold, Boy Hero8:30 pm
Hogan's Heroes
War Takes a Holiday9:00 pm
Hogan's Heroes
Duel of Honor9:30 pm
Carol Burnett and Friends
10:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Restless Redhead10:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
Nothing in the Dark11:30 pm
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
The Better Bargain12:00 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
The Rose Garden12:30 am
Local Programming

KVLY
11.4
Nash Bridges
Change Up5:00 pm
Nash Bridges
Cat Fight6:00 pm
Star Trek
Catspaw7:00 pm
Star Trek: The Next Generation
Half a Life8:00 pm
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
Things Past9:00 pm
Star Trek: Voyager
Riddles10:00 pm
Star Trek: Enterprise
Terra Nova11:00 pm
NYPD Blue
Numb and Number12:00 am
Local Programming

KVRR
12.1
Family Feud
09-18-20175:00 pm
Family Feud
09-18-20175:30 pm
  new   KVRR Local News at 6
6:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Roommate Transmogrification6:30 pm
  new   So You Think You Can Dance
Live Finale Winner Announced7:00 pm
  new   KVRR Local News at 9
9:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Minor Problem10:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Fetal Kick Catalyst10:30 pm
Last Man Standing
Back to School11:00 pm
Modern Family
Arrested11:30 pm
Mom
12:00 am
How I Met Your Mother
Drumroll Please12:30 am
Local Programming

ANTEN
12.2
Maude
The Case of the Broken Bowl5:00 pm
Maude
Walter's Stigma5:30 pm
Archie Bunker's Place
No One Said It Was Easy6:00 pm
Archie Bunker's Place
Small Claims Court6:30 pm
Alice
Pay the Fifty Dollars7:00 pm
Alice
A Call to Arms7:30 pm
Barney Miller
The Dentist8:00 pm
Barney Miller
The DNA Story8:30 pm
Johnny Carson
9:00 pm
Three's Company
The Love Lesson10:00 pm
Three's Company
Handcuffed10:30 pm
Coach
Somewhere Out There11:00 pm
Murphy Brown
The Humboldt Doldt11:30 pm
Becker
Elder Hostile12:00 am
Wings
Is That a 10-Foot Sandwich or Are You Just Happy to See Me?12:30 am
Local Programming

PPB1
13.1
  new   BBC World News America
5:00 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
09-16-20195:30 pm
  new   Nightly Business Report
6:30 pm
  new   Country Music
Hard Times (1933-1945)7:00 pm
Country Music
Hard Times (1933-1945)9:00 pm
  new   Amanpour and Company
09-16-201911:00 pm
Nightly Business Report
12:00 am
This Is America and the World
12:30 am
Local Programming

PPB2
13.2
Prairie Pulse
5:00 pm
Prairie Pulse
5:30 pm
Brain Secrets With Dr. Michael Merzenich
6:00 pm
Nature
Snow Bears7:30 pm
Forever Painless With Miranda Esmonde-White
9:00 pm
American Experience
Stonewall Uprising10:00 pm
Latino Americans
Empire of Dreams12:00 am
Local Programming

PPB3
13.3
  movie    Men in the Arena
4:00 pm
Minnetonka to Ghana: Bridging an Ocean With Education
5:30 pm
Prairie Yard & Garden
6:00 pm
Off 90
6:30 pm
MN Original
Iris Shiraishi + Nicolas Carter7:00 pm
Around the Corner With John McGivern
7:30 pm
First Speakers: Restoring the Ojibwe Language
8:00 pm
Native Report
9:00 pm
Native Report
Season 13, Episode 89:30 pm
  movie   Men in the Arena
10:00 pm
Minnetonka to Ghana: Bridging an Ocean With Education
11:30 pm
  sports   Prairie Sportsman
Twisted Sisters and Dam Be Gone12:00 am
Prairie Mosaic
12:30 am
Local Programming

PPB4
13.4
Nature Cat
Playground-Palooza; Small But Big5:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Stuck on Sharks5:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Under Frozen Pond6:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Suki's Bone; Brand New Flag6:30 pm
Odd Squad
Blob on the Job; Party of 5, 4, 3, 2, 17:00 pm
Arthur
The Chips Are Down; Revenge of the Chip7:30 pm
Ready Jet Go!
Tiny Blue Dot; Earth Camping8:00 pm
WordGirl
Who Wants to Get Rid of WordGirl?; The Talented Mr. Birg8:30 pm
Sesame Street
Elmo's Factory9:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Margaret's Birthday Buddy; Margaret's Birthday Party9:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Birthday; Daniel's Picnic10:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Sand Palace; Zoo Day10:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Tough Enough; How Cool Is Coral?11:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
The Egg Stealer; To the Grandparents' Nest We Go!11:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Speaking Wigglewalker; London Frog12:00 am
Nature Cat
Bunyan Trouble; Foggy Feat12:30 am
Local Programming

KVRRH
15.1
Family Feud
09-18-20175:00 pm
Family Feud
09-18-20175:30 pm
  new   KVRR Local News at 6
6:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Roommate Transmogrification6:30 pm
  new   So You Think You Can Dance
Live Finale Winner Announced7:00 pm
  new   KVRR Local News at 9
9:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Minor Problem10:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Fetal Kick Catalyst10:30 pm
Last Man Standing
Back to School11:00 pm
Modern Family
Arrested11:30 pm
Mom
12:00 am
How I Met Your Mother
Drumroll Please12:30 am
Local Programming

ANTEN
15.2
Maude
The Case of the Broken Bowl5:00 pm
Maude
Walter's Stigma5:30 pm
Archie Bunker's Place
No One Said It Was Easy6:00 pm
Archie Bunker's Place
Small Claims Court6:30 pm
Alice
Pay the Fifty Dollars7:00 pm
Alice
A Call to Arms7:30 pm
Barney Miller
The Dentist8:00 pm
Barney Miller
The DNA Story8:30 pm
Johnny Carson
9:00 pm
Three's Company
The Love Lesson10:00 pm
Three's Company
Handcuffed10:30 pm
Coach
Somewhere Out There11:00 pm
Murphy Brown
The Humboldt Doldt11:30 pm
Becker
Elder Hostile12:00 am
Wings
Is That a 10-Foot Sandwich or Are You Just Happy to See Me?12:30 am
Local Programming

PPB1
16.1
  new   BBC World News America
5:00 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
09-16-20195:30 pm
  new   Nightly Business Report
6:30 pm
  new   Country Music
Hard Times (1933-1945)7:00 pm
Country Music
Hard Times (1933-1945)9:00 pm
  new   Amanpour and Company
09-16-201911:00 pm
Nightly Business Report
12:00 am
This Is America and the World
12:30 am
Local Programming

PPB2
16.2
Prairie Pulse
5:00 pm
Prairie Pulse
5:30 pm
Brain Secrets With Dr. Michael Merzenich
6:00 pm
Nature
Snow Bears7:30 pm
Forever Painless With Miranda Esmonde-White
9:00 pm
American Experience
Stonewall Uprising10:00 pm
Latino Americans
Empire of Dreams12:00 am
Local Programming

PPB3
16.3
  movie    Men in the Arena
4:00 pm
Minnetonka to Ghana: Bridging an Ocean With Education
5:30 pm
Prairie Yard & Garden
6:00 pm
Off 90
6:30 pm
MN Original
Iris Shiraishi + Nicolas Carter7:00 pm
Around the Corner With John McGivern
7:30 pm
First Speakers: Restoring the Ojibwe Language
8:00 pm
Native Report
9:00 pm
Native Report
Season 13, Episode 89:30 pm
  movie   Men in the Arena
10:00 pm
Minnetonka to Ghana: Bridging an Ocean With Education
11:30 pm
  sports   Prairie Sportsman
Twisted Sisters and Dam Be Gone12:00 am
Prairie Mosaic
12:30 am
Local Programming

PPB4
16.4
Nature Cat
Playground-Palooza; Small But Big5:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Stuck on Sharks5:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Under Frozen Pond6:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Suki's Bone; Brand New Flag6:30 pm
Odd Squad
Blob on the Job; Party of 5, 4, 3, 2, 17:00 pm
Arthur
The Chips Are Down; Revenge of the Chip7:30 pm
Ready Jet Go!
Tiny Blue Dot; Earth Camping8:00 pm
WordGirl
Who Wants to Get Rid of WordGirl?; The Talented Mr. Birg8:30 pm
Sesame Street
Elmo's Factory9:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Margaret's Birthday Buddy; Margaret's Birthday Party9:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Birthday; Daniel's Picnic10:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Sand Palace; Zoo Day10:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Tough Enough; How Cool Is Coral?11:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
The Egg Stealer; To the Grandparents' Nest We Go!11:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Speaking Wigglewalker; London Frog12:00 am
Nature Cat
Bunyan Trouble; Foggy Feat12:30 am
Local Programming

PPB1
19.1
  new   Jerry Springer
09-16-20195:00 pm
  new   Maury
09-16-20196:00 pm
  new   TMZ Live
09-16-20197:00 pm
Judge Judy
8:00 pm
Judge Judy
8:30 pm
  new   DailyMailTV
09-16-20199:00 pm
  new   TMZ
09-16-20199:30 pm
Penn & Teller: Fool Us
Penn & Teller Hit the Streets10:00 pm
Whose Line Is It Anyway?
Heather Anne Campbell 311:00 pm
Whose Line Is It Anyway?
Jeff Davis 611:30 pm
Blackish
Gap Year12:00 am
Blackish
Manternity12:30 am
Local Programming

PPB2
19.2
Prairie Pulse
5:00 pm
Prairie Pulse
5:30 pm
Brain Secrets With Dr. Michael Merzenich
6:00 pm
Nature
Snow Bears7:30 pm
Forever Painless With Miranda Esmonde-White
9:00 pm
American Experience
Stonewall Uprising10:00 pm
Latino Americans
Empire of Dreams12:00 am
Local Programming

PPB3
19.3
  movie    Men in the Arena
4:00 pm
Minnetonka to Ghana: Bridging an Ocean With Education
5:30 pm
Prairie Yard & Garden
6:00 pm
Off 90
6:30 pm
MN Original
Iris Shiraishi + Nicolas Carter7:00 pm
Around the Corner With John McGivern
7:30 pm
First Speakers: Restoring the Ojibwe Language
8:00 pm
Native Report
9:00 pm
Native Report
Season 13, Episode 89:30 pm
  movie   Men in the Arena
10:00 pm
Minnetonka to Ghana: Bridging an Ocean With Education
11:30 pm
  sports   Prairie Sportsman
Twisted Sisters and Dam Be Gone12:00 am
Prairie Mosaic
12:30 am
Local Programming

PPB4
19.4
Nature Cat
Playground-Palooza; Small But Big5:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Stuck on Sharks5:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Under Frozen Pond6:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Suki's Bone; Brand New Flag6:30 pm
Odd Squad
Blob on the Job; Party of 5, 4, 3, 2, 17:00 pm
Arthur
The Chips Are Down; Revenge of the Chip7:30 pm
Ready Jet Go!
Tiny Blue Dot; Earth Camping8:00 pm
WordGirl
Who Wants to Get Rid of WordGirl?; The Talented Mr. Birg8:30 pm
Sesame Street
Elmo's Factory9:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Margaret's Birthday Buddy; Margaret's Birthday Party9:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Birthday; Daniel's Picnic10:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Sand Palace; Zoo Day10:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Tough Enough; How Cool Is Coral?11:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
The Egg Stealer; To the Grandparents' Nest We Go!11:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Speaking Wigglewalker; London Frog12:00 am
Nature Cat
Bunyan Trouble; Foggy Feat12:30 am
Local Programming

PPB1
25.1
  new   BBC World News America
5:00 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
09-16-20195:30 pm
  new   Nightly Business Report
6:30 pm
  new   Country Music
Hard Times (1933-1945)7:00 pm
Country Music
Hard Times (1933-1945)9:00 pm
  new   Amanpour and Company
09-16-201911:00 pm
Nightly Business Report
12:00 am
This Is America and the World
12:30 am
Local Programming

PPB2
25.2
Prairie Pulse
5:00 pm
Prairie Pulse
5:30 pm
Brain Secrets With Dr. Michael Merzenich
6:00 pm
Nature
Snow Bears7:30 pm
Forever Painless With Miranda Esmonde-White
9:00 pm
American Experience
Stonewall Uprising10:00 pm
Latino Americans
Empire of Dreams12:00 am
Local Programming

PPB3
25.3
  movie    Men in the Arena
4:00 pm
Minnetonka to Ghana: Bridging an Ocean With Education
5:30 pm
Prairie Yard & Garden
6:00 pm
Off 90
6:30 pm
MN Original
Iris Shiraishi + Nicolas Carter7:00 pm
Around the Corner With John McGivern
7:30 pm
First Speakers: Restoring the Ojibwe Language
8:00 pm
Native Report
9:00 pm
Native Report
Season 13, Episode 89:30 pm
  movie   Men in the Arena
10:00 pm
Minnetonka to Ghana: Bridging an Ocean With Education
11:30 pm
  sports   Prairie Sportsman
Twisted Sisters and Dam Be Gone12:00 am
Prairie Mosaic
12:30 am
Local Programming

PPB4
25.4
Nature Cat
Playground-Palooza; Small But Big5:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Stuck on Sharks5:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Under Frozen Pond6:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Suki's Bone; Brand New Flag6:30 pm
Odd Squad
Blob on the Job; Party of 5, 4, 3, 2, 17:00 pm
Arthur
The Chips Are Down; Revenge of the Chip7:30 pm
Ready Jet Go!
Tiny Blue Dot; Earth Camping8:00 pm
WordGirl
Who Wants to Get Rid of WordGirl?; The Talented Mr. Birg8:30 pm
Sesame Street
Elmo's Factory9:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Margaret's Birthday Buddy; Margaret's Birthday Party9:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Birthday; Daniel's Picnic10:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Sand Palace; Zoo Day10:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Tough Enough; How Cool Is Coral?11:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
The Egg Stealer; To the Grandparents' Nest We Go!11:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Speaking Wigglewalker; London Frog12:00 am
Nature Cat
Bunyan Trouble; Foggy Feat12:30 am
Local Programming

KCPM
27.1
  new   Dish Nation
Episode 115:00 pm
TBA
5:30 pm
  new   Celebrity Page
09-16-20196:00 pm
Corrupt Crimes
6:30 pm
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Graansha7:00 pm
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Zoonotic8:00 pm
  new   Access Hollywood
09-16-20199:00 pm
Corrupt Crimes
9:30 pm
  new   Celebrity Page
09-16-201910:00 pm
Forensic Files
Raw Terror10:30 pm
  new   Dish Nation
Episode 1111:00 pm
Hot Products
11:30 pm
Shepherd's Chapel 
12:00 am

K28MA-CD
28.1
Jeopardy!
09-16-20195:00 pm
  new   Valley News Live @ 5:30
5:30 pm
  new   CBS Evening News With Norah O'Donnell
6:00 pm
  new   6.30 Point of View with Chris Berg
6:30 pm
The Neighborhood
Welcome to the Conversation7:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Stockholm Syndrome7:30 pm
Bull
Prior Bad Acts8:00 pm
Bull
Pillar of Salt9:00 pm
  new   Valley News Live @ 10
10:00 pm
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
10:35 pm
  new   The Late Late Show With James Corden
Constance Wu; Neil Patrick Harris; Sheryl Crow11:37 pm
  new   6.30 Point of View with Chris Berg
12:37 am
Local Programming

K28MA-CD2
28.2
Bob's Burgers
Weekend at Mort's5:00 pm
Bob's Burgers
Lobsterfest5:30 pm
Family Guy
Guy Robot6:00 pm
Family Guy
Business Guy6:30 pm
Penn & Teller: Fool Us
Penn & Teller Hit the Streets7:00 pm
Whose Line Is It Anyway?
Heather Anne Campbell 38:00 pm
Whose Line Is It Anyway?
Jeff Davis 68:30 pm
Valley News Live @ 9
9:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Heart Attack9:30 pm
Blackish
Gap Year10:00 pm
Blackish
Manternity10:30 pm
The Goldbergs
11:00 pm
The Goldbergs
11:30 pm
Live PD: Police Patrol
Live PD: Police Patrol #20112:00 am
Live PD: Police Patrol
Live PD: Police Patrol #14912:30 am
Local Programming

K28MA-CD3
28.3
Nash Bridges
Change Up5:00 pm
Nash Bridges
Cat Fight6:00 pm
Star Trek
Catspaw7:00 pm
Star Trek: The Next Generation
Half a Life8:00 pm
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
Things Past9:00 pm
Star Trek: Voyager
Riddles10:00 pm
Star Trek: Enterprise
Terra Nova11:00 pm
NYPD Blue
Numb and Number12:00 am
Local Programming

K30LR
30.1
Jeopardy!
09-16-20195:00 pm
  new   Valley News Live @ 5:30
5:30 pm
  new   CBS Evening News With Norah O'Donnell
6:00 pm
  new   6.30 Point of View with Chris Berg
6:30 pm
The Neighborhood
Welcome to the Conversation7:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Stockholm Syndrome7:30 pm
Bull
Prior Bad Acts8:00 pm
Bull
Pillar of Salt9:00 pm
  new   Valley News Live @ 10
10:00 pm
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
10:35 pm
  new   The Late Late Show With James Corden
Constance Wu; Neil Patrick Harris; Sheryl Crow11:37 pm
  new   6.30 Point of View with Chris Berg
12:37 am
Local Programming

K30LR
30.2
Bob's Burgers
Weekend at Mort's5:00 pm
Bob's Burgers
Lobsterfest5:30 pm
Family Guy
Guy Robot6:00 pm
Family Guy
Business Guy6:30 pm
Penn & Teller: Fool Us
Penn & Teller Hit the Streets7:00 pm
Whose Line Is It Anyway?
Heather Anne Campbell 38:00 pm
Whose Line Is It Anyway?
Jeff Davis 68:30 pm
Seinfeld
The Junk Mail9:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Heart Attack9:30 pm
Blackish
Gap Year10:00 pm
Blackish
Manternity10:30 pm
The Goldbergs
11:00 pm
The Goldbergs
11:30 pm
Live PD: Police Patrol
Live PD: Police Patrol #20112:00 am
Live PD: Police Patrol
Live PD: Police Patrol #14912:30 am
Local Programming

K30LR
30.3
Nash Bridges
Change Up5:00 pm
Nash Bridges
Cat Fight6:00 pm
Star Trek
Catspaw7:00 pm
Star Trek: The Next Generation
Half a Life8:00 pm
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
Things Past9:00 pm
Star Trek: Voyager
Riddles10:00 pm
Star Trek: Enterprise
Terra Nova11:00 pm
NYPD Blue
Numb and Number12:00 am
Local Programming

K49FA-D
49.1
Arthur
April 9th5:00 pm
  new   Nightly Business Report
5:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
09-16-20196:00 pm
  new   Country Music
Hard Times (1933-1945)7:00 pm
Country Music
Hard Times (1933-1945)9:00 pm
  new   Amanpour and Company
09-16-201911:00 pm
Country Music 
Hard Times (1933-1945)12:00 am

K49FA-D2
49.2
This Old House
Roger's Nod to Sod5:00 pm
Mexico: One Plate at a Time With Rick Bayless
Always time for Tacos5:30 pm
Simply Ming
Todd English6:00 pm
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Pantry Raid6:30 pm
Lidia's Kitchen
The Fresh Catch7:00 pm
Cook's Country
Tex-Mex Favorites7:30 pm
Pati's Mexican Table
The Art of Mole8:00 pm
Mexico: One Plate at a Time With Rick Bayless
Always time for Tacos8:30 pm
This Old House
Roger's Nod to Sod9:00 pm
Richard Bangs' Adventures With a Purpose
Pearl River Delta: Hong Kong, Macau and Guangdong: Quest for Harmony9:30 pm
Lidia's Kitchen
The Fresh Catch10:30 pm
Cook's Country
Tex-Mex Favorites11:00 pm
Simply Ming
Todd English11:30 pm
Bringing It Home With Laura McIntosh
Brussels Sprouts12:00 am
Equitrekking
Turkey's Coast, Cappadocia & Istanbul12:30 am
Local Programming

K49FA-D3
49.3
  movie    Men in the Arena
4:00 pm
Minnetonka to Ghana: Bridging an Ocean With Education
5:30 pm
Prairie Yard & Garden
6:00 pm
Off 90
6:30 pm
MN Original
Iris Shiraishi + Nicolas Carter7:00 pm
Around the Corner With John McGivern
7:30 pm
First Speakers: Restoring the Ojibwe Language
8:00 pm
Native Report
9:00 pm
Native Report
Season 13, Episode 89:30 pm
  movie   Men in the Arena
10:00 pm
Minnetonka to Ghana: Bridging an Ocean With Education
11:30 pm
  sports   Prairie Sportsman
Twisted Sisters and Dam Be Gone12:00 am
Prairie Mosaic
12:30 am
Local Programming

K49FA-D4
49.4
  new   The Day
5:00 pm
  new   BBC World News America
5:30 pm
Latino Americans
Foreigners in Their Own Land6:00 pm
Latino Americans
Empire of Dreams7:00 pm
Local, USA
8:00 pm
Stories From the Stage
Lost & Found, Part 18:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
09-16-20199:00 pm
Nightly Business Report
10:00 pm
The Day
10:30 pm
Latino Americans
Foreigners in Their Own Land11:00 pm
Latino Americans
Empire of Dreams12:00 am
Local Programming

K49FAD5
49.5
Nature Cat
Playground-Palooza; Small But Big5:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Stuck on Sharks5:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Under Frozen Pond6:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Suki's Bone; Brand New Flag6:30 pm
Odd Squad
Blob on the Job; Party of 5, 4, 3, 2, 17:00 pm
Arthur
The Chips Are Down; Revenge of the Chip7:30 pm
Ready Jet Go!
Tiny Blue Dot; Earth Camping8:00 pm
WordGirl
Who Wants to Get Rid of WordGirl?; The Talented Mr. Birg8:30 pm
Sesame Street
Elmo's Factory9:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Margaret's Birthday Buddy; Margaret's Birthday Party9:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Birthday; Daniel's Picnic10:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Sand Palace; Zoo Day10:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Tough Enough; How Cool Is Coral?11:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
The Egg Stealer; To the Grandparents' Nest We Go!11:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Speaking Wigglewalker; London Frog12:00 am
Nature Cat
Bunyan Trouble; Foggy Feat12:30 am
Local Programming



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows America's TV listings for this zip code! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight with an antenna. In fact, every TV series and TV show you see here can be watched for free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on TV over the next 4 hours. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Fargo-Valley City Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com