3:30 am               4:00 am               4:30 am               5:00 am               5:30 am               6:00 am               6:30 am               7:00 am               7:30 am               8:00 am               8:30 am               9:00 am               9:30 am               10:00 am               10:30 am               11:00 am               11:30 am               

PPB1
2.1
 Independent Lens
Represent3:00 am
Scully: The World Show
4:30 am
Abracadabra
5:00 am
iQ: smartparent
Helicopter Parenting5:30 am
Make It Artsy
Time Honored Techniques6:00 am
Prairie Mosaic
6:30 am
Hero Elementary
Hero Hit Parade; Trouble at the Pet Wash7:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Littlest Chicken Problem; The Election Problem7:30 am
Curious George
Surprise Quints; Muddy Monkey8:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Trick or Treat; King Cecil the Seahorse8:30 am
Local Programming Elinor Wonders Why
Wind in the Web; The Pokey Plant9:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pink or Treat; Berry Scary10:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Jet’s First Halloween10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Now With Feathers!; A Frill a Minute11:00 am
Local Programming

PPB2
2.2
 Amanpour and Company
10-27-20203:00 am
Dismantling Democracy
4:00 am
BBC World News
5:00 am
GZERO World With Ian Bremmer
5:30 am
Newsroom Tokyo
6:00 am
Local Programming Saving Brinton: America ReFramed
Saving Brinton7:00 am
movie America Lost
8:00 am
The Book Makers
9:00 am
Dismantling Democracy
10:00 am
Changing Seas
Creatures of the Deep11:00 am
SciGirls
Horsing Around11:30 am

PPB3
2.3
movie Women Serving in War
3:30 am
Untold Korean War Stories
4:00 am
Through a Soldier’s Eyes
5:00 am
Making It up North
5:30 am
Prairie Yard & Garden
6:00 am
Postcards
Riversong and Crow River Winery6:30 am
MN Original
Jeffrey Hatcher and Anton Armstrong + the St. Olaf Choir7:00 am
Around the Corner With John McGivern
Eau Claire7:30 am
Basketball, Water, and the Lost City of Elbowoods
8:00 am
Nature: Walking With Emerson & Thoreau
9:00 am
movie Women Serving in War
9:30 am
Untold Korean War Stories
10:00 am
Through a Soldier’s Eyes
11:00 am
Making It up North
11:30 am

PPB4
2.4
Odd Squad
Where There’s a Wolf, There’s a Way; New Jacket Required3:30 am
Arthur
The Election; Francine Goes to War4:00 am
WordGirl
Win a Shiny New Car / The People vs. Ms. Question4:30 am
Splash and Bubbles
I Only Have Eyespots for You; Double Bubbles5:00 am
WordWorld
A Kooky Spooky Halloween; Sheep’s Halloween Costume5:30 am
Peg + Cat
The Littlest Chicken Problem; The Election Problem6:00 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
Chirp Builds a Nest; Stuck Duck6:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Sid’s Super Kick7:00 am
Super WHY!
The Frog Prince7:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Peterrific Mother’s Day Surprise8:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Dancing By the Book;Tucker’s Tooth8:30 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Windy Washi; When the Bowl Breaks9:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Mom Was a Kid Once9:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Trick or Treat; King Cecil the Seahorse10:00 am
Martha Speaks
Martha and Skits: Martha Plays a Part10:30 am
Nature Cat
Great Salt Lake; The Praying Mantis Hunters11:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Space Junk; Scientific Scan11:30 am

COZIBPHD
4.1
Here’s Lucy
The Bow-Wow Boutique3:30 am
Robot Cleans Your House For You!
4:00 am
Make Room for Daddy
Bunny, the Brownie Leader5:00 am
Make Room for Daddy
Charley, the Artist5:30 am
Murder, She Wrote
A Virtual Murder6:00 am
NewsNet
7:00 am
Charlie’s Angels
To See an Angel Die8:00 am
The Bionic Woman
African Connection9:00 am
The Six Million Dollar Man
Nightmare in the Sky10:00 am
NewsNet
11:00 am

BEK+E
4.2
sports  Class A High School Girls Volleyball
1:30 am
sports Class B High School Volleyball
4:00 am
sports 9-Man High School Football
6:30 am
sports NDRA Rodeo Finals
9:00 am

GRIT
4.3
BACK PAIN RELIEF NOW!
3:30 am
Vitamin D Immune
4:00 am
Marie Osmond BodyGym
4:30 am
Zane Grey Theatre
The Atoner5:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
The Man from Everywhere5:30 am
Death Valley Days
The Left Hand Is Damned6:00 am
Death Valley Days
There Was Another Dalton Brother6:30 am
movie The Guns of Fort Petticoat
7:00 am
The Virginian
Crime Wave In Buffalo Springs9:00 am
The Virginian
The Price of Love11:00 am

KRDKDT4
4.4
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Scandal
The Miseducation of Susan Ross5:00 am
American Greed
Psychic Fiend’s Network6:00 am
American Greed
The Bar Girls Trap7:00 am
Crime Watch Daily with Chris Hansen
8:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Semper Free9:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
The Gangland Murders of Australia9:30 am
It Takes a Killer
The Casanova Killer10:00 am
It Takes a Killer
Targeted Teacher10:30 am
It Takes a Killer
The Preacher, His Mistress, and Murder11:00 am
It Takes a Killer
A Son Snaps11:30 am

GET TV
4.10
Catch 21
Episode 30093:30 am
All in the Family
Bogus Bills4:00 am
All in the Family
The Bunkers Go West4:30 am
Local Programming Amen
Judge Deacon Frye8:00 am
Amen
Gospel Truth8:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Big Daddy Daddy9:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Me, Me and Miss Jones9:30 am
Good Times
The Family Business10:00 am
Good Times
The Debutante Ball10:30 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Patriot11:00 am

KRDKDT11
4.11
Sharing Circle
Jordin Tootoo3:30 am
Urban Native Girl
Magazine Launch4:00 am
sports Hit the Ice
Ready to Roll4:30 am
movie Shadow Nation
5:00 am
Local Programming movie Putuparri and the Rainmakers
6:30 am
Fish Out of Water
Cultural Centre: Samoan Village8:00 am
Fit First
8:30 am
Teepee Time
9:00 am
Local Programming Tiga Talk!
Treasures10:00 am
Tansi Nehiyawetan
Storytelling10:30 am
Wapos Bay
Dance, Monkey, Dance11:00 am
Art Zone
11:30 am

JEWELRYTV
4.12
new  Bella Luce Jewelry
3:00 am
new Silver Jewelry Showcase
5:00 am
new Bella Luce Jewelry
7:00 am
new Timna Jewelry Collection
9:00 am
new Jewel School – Jewelry Making
11:00 am

BOUNCE
4.5
 Scandal
One for the Dog3:00 am
new The Wendy Williams Show
10-28-20204:00 am
The Real
10-27-20205:00 am
Judge Faith
Falsely Accused; BMW Boomerang6:00 am
Judge Faith
Cycle Mess; Lock and Key6:30 am
Judge Faith
Micro Link Mess7:00 am
Judge Faith
Pay Back Slap; Not Funny Roomie!7:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
8:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
8:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:30 am
Law & Order
Sunday in the Park With Jorge10:00 am
Law & Order
Teenage Wasteland11:00 am

LAFFTV
4.6
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Your Childhood Your Parents Hope You Won’t Remember5:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Things They Just Don’t Teach You in Clown College5:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
It Was More Than Just a Scratch6:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
The Hammock Wasn’t Very Relaxing6:30 am
Night Court
New Year’s Leave7:00 am
Night Court
Murder7:30 am
Night Court
Baby Talk8:00 am
Night Court
Modest Proposal8:30 am
Grace Under Fire
The Good Mother9:00 am
Grace Under Fire
No Money Down9:30 am
Home Improvement
Maybe, Baby10:00 am
Home Improvement
Aisle See You in My Dreams10:30 am
According to Jim
The Marriage Bank11:00 am
According to Jim
Everyone Gets Dumped11:30 am

COMET
4.7
2020 Fall Blades
3:30 am
Never Fear Power Outages
4:00 am
Emergency Power Kit!
4:30 am
Local Programming Your Help is Needed Now!
6:30 am
Local Programming Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
7:30 am
Local Programming movie Swamp Women
9:00 am
movie Hell Night
10:30 am

KRDKDT8
4.8
 Court TV Live
1:00 am
new The FBI Files
A Master Plan4:00 am
new The FBI Files
Global Pursuit5:00 am
new Judgment With Ashleigh Banfield
Florida v. Sievers6:00 am
new Judgment With Ashleigh Banfield
Texas v. Mowbray7:00 am
Court TV Live
8:00 am
new Deep Undercover
Operation Bank Robbery: Breaking the Bank11:00 am
new Murderous Affairs
Shattered Lives11:30 am

QUEST
4.9
 Most Daring
Horror on the Highway3:00 am
Most Daring
Sudden Terror 24:00 am
Only in America With Larry the Cable Guy
Larry Digs for Gold5:00 am
Only in America With Larry the Cable Guy
Larry Goes North6:00 am
Only in America With Larry the Cable Guy
Larry Steps Into the Ring7:00 am
Modern Marvels
Aluminum8:00 am
Modern Marvels
American Steel: Built to Last9:00 am
Auction Kings
Haunted Cabinet; Signal Cannon10:00 am
Auction Kings
Delorean Time Machine; Speakeasy Piano10:30 am
Auction Kings
Space Oddities11:00 am
Auction Kings
WWII Harley-Davidson; 1800s Gambler’s Watch-Gun11:30 am

WDAYH
6.1
Off-Air
3:37 am
new America This Morning
4:00 am
new WDAY First News at 5
5:00 am
new WDAY First News at 6
6:00 am
new Good Morning America
7:00 am
new Live With Kelly and Ryan
Lorraine Bracco9:00 am
new The View
10:00 am
new Rachael Ray
11:00 am

JN
6.2
 Donal MacIntyre’s Murder Files
Jeshma Raithatha3:00 am
Deadly Wives
Murder for Proffitt4:00 am
Deadly Motives
I Dated a Psycho Episode 15:00 am
Crime Stories
The Tattoo Man6:00 am
Crime Stories
The Conservative Killer7:00 am
FBI: Criminal Pursuit
Outlaw8:00 am
Cruise Ship Killers
AMY9:01 am
Dominick Dunne
Deception In Dallas10:00 am
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
Twin Terror11:00 am

WDAYW
6.3
 WDAY Weather
2:05 am
WDAY Weather
4:00 am
new WDAY First News at 5
5:00 am
new WDAY First News at 6
6:00 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
new Judge Mathis
10-28-20208:00 am
sports Hot Mic with Dom Izzo
9:00 am
sports Hot Mic with Dom Izzo
10:00 am
Dateline
The Alibi11:00 am

WDAY4
6.4
Support Your Heart, Brain, Musculoskeletal System, and Immune Function with…
3:30 am
Oxygen Therapy Innovation
4:00 am
Protect your property from deed scams with the Title Lock Fraud Alert Syste…
4:30 am
Local Programming Through the Bible with Les Feldick
5:30 am
Law & Order
House Calls6:00 am
Law & Order
Sheltered7:00 am
Law & Order
Smoke8:00 am
Law & Order
Couples9:00 am
Blue Bloods
Thicker Than Water10:00 am
Blue Bloods
Trust11:00 am

KJRRHD
7.1
 All Night Weather Authority
2:00 am
All Night Weather Authority
4:00 am
Mike & Molly
The World According to Peggy6:00 am
Ag Day
6:30 am
new KVRR Local News at 7
7:00 am
new KVRR Local News at 8
8:00 am
Family Feud
9:00 am
Family Feud
9:30 am
2 Broke Girls
And Martha Stewart Have a Ball (Part One)10:00 am
Modern Family
Halloween10:30 am
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
McBirth/Terrell v. Jackson11:00 am
new Divorce Court
Kayla Hodges v Simeon Alexander11:30 am

ANTEN
7.2
Becker
The TorMentor3:30 am
Family Ties
Pilot Episode4:00 am
Family Ties
Not with My Sister You Don’t4:30 am
The Partridge Family
The Selling of the Partridges5:00 am
The Partridge Family
Diary of a Mad Millionaire5:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
The Baby Cometh6:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
The Baby’s First Day6:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Gracie and Blanche Hire Two Gigolos to Take Them Out7:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Sampter Clayton Ballet; Selling Tickets7:30 am
Father Knows Best
The Rivals8:00 am
Father Knows Best
Bud, the Mindreader8:30 am
Dennis the Menace
The Christmas Horse9:00 am
Dennis the Menace
Dennis’ Allowance9:30 am
Hazel
What’s Bugging Hazel?10:00 am
Hazel
Hazel’s Day in Court10:30 am
That Girl
Christmas and the Hard-Luck Kid11:00 am
That Girl
Among My Souvenirs11:30 am

WDAZH
8.1
Off-Air
3:37 am
new America This Morning
4:00 am
new WDAY First News at 5
5:00 am
new WDAY First News at 6
6:00 am
new Good Morning America
7:00 am
new Live With Kelly and Ryan
Lorraine Bracco9:00 am
new The View
10:00 am
new Rachael Ray
11:00 am

WDAZ2
8.2
 Donal MacIntyre’s Murder Files
Jeshma Raithatha3:00 am
Deadly Wives
Murder for Proffitt4:00 am
Deadly Motives
I Dated a Psycho Episode 15:00 am
Crime Stories
The Tattoo Man6:00 am
Crime Stories
The Conservative Killer7:00 am
FBI: Criminal Pursuit
Outlaw8:00 am
Cruise Ship Killers
AMY9:01 am
Dominick Dunne
Deception In Dallas10:00 am
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
Twin Terror11:00 am

WDAZ3
8.3
 WDAY Weather
2:05 am
WDAY Weather
4:00 am
new WDAY First News at 5
5:00 am
new WDAY First News at 6
6:00 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
new Judge Mathis
10-28-20208:00 am
sports Hot Mic with Dom Izzo
9:00 am
sports Hot Mic with Dom Izzo
10:00 am
Dateline
The Alibi11:00 am

WDAZ4
8.4
Support Your Heart, Brain, Musculoskeletal System, and Immune Function with…
3:30 am
Oxygen Therapy Innovation
4:00 am
Protect your property from deed scams with the Title Lock Fraud Alert Syste…
4:30 am
Local Programming Through the Bible with Les Feldick
5:30 am
Law & Order
House Calls6:00 am
Law & Order
Sheltered7:00 am
Law & Order
Smoke8:00 am
Law & Order
Couples9:00 am
Blue Bloods
Thicker Than Water10:00 am
Blue Bloods
Trust11:00 am

K38NP1
9.1
Beyond the Canvas
Episode 1013:30 am
Antiques Roadshow Recut
Newport 34:00 am
Generation Nation: A PBS American Portrait Story
4:30 am
new Lakeland News
5:00 am
new Lakeland News
5:30 am
The Open Mind
Voting is Civil Rights Movement of 20206:00 am
new Lakeland News
6:30 am
Hero Elementary
Hero Hit Parade; Trouble at the Pet Wash7:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Julia Child; I am Neil Armstrong7:30 am
Curious George
Surprise Quints; Muddy Monkey8:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Katerina’s Costume; Dress Up Day8:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Clean Up Time; Neighborhood Clean Up9:00 am
Elinor Wonders Why
Wind in the Web; The Pokey Plant9:30 am
new Sesame Street
Get Dressed, Not Stressed10:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pink or Treat; Berry Scary10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Now With Feathers!; A Frill a Minute11:00 am
Wai Lana Yoga
Better Backs11:30 am

K38NP2
9.2
Sharing Circle
Jordin Tootoo3:30 am
Urban Native Girl
Magazine Launch4:00 am
sports Hit the Ice
Ready to Roll4:30 am
movie Shadow Nation
5:00 am
Local Programming movie Putuparri and the Rainmakers
6:30 am
Fish Out of Water
Cultural Centre: Samoan Village8:00 am
Fit First
8:30 am
Teepee Time
9:00 am
Local Programming Tiga Talk!
Treasures10:00 am
Tansi Nehiyawetan
Storytelling10:30 am
Wapos Bay
Dance, Monkey, Dance11:00 am
Art Zone
11:30 am

K38NP3
9.3
Odd Squad
Where There’s a Wolf, There’s a Way; New Jacket Required3:30 am
Arthur
The Election; Francine Goes to War4:00 am
WordGirl
Win a Shiny New Car / The People vs. Ms. Question4:30 am
Splash and Bubbles
I Only Have Eyespots for You; Double Bubbles5:00 am
WordWorld
A Kooky Spooky Halloween; Sheep’s Halloween Costume5:30 am
Peg + Cat
The Littlest Chicken Problem; The Election Problem6:00 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
Chirp Builds a Nest; Stuck Duck6:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Sid’s Super Kick7:00 am
Super WHY!
The Frog Prince7:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Peterrific Mother’s Day Surprise8:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Dancing By the Book;Tucker’s Tooth8:30 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Windy Washi; When the Bowl Breaks9:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Mom Was a Kid Once9:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Trick or Treat; King Cecil the Seahorse10:00 am
Martha Speaks
Martha and Skits: Martha Plays a Part10:30 am
Nature Cat
Great Salt Lake; The Praying Mantis Hunters11:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Space Junk; Scientific Scan11:30 am

K38NP4
9.4
Woodsmith Shop
Smartphone Amp3:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Southeast England4:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Wilderness Trail4:30 am
Make It Artsy
All About Brushes5:00 am
You Are Cordially Invited
5:30 am
Knit and Crochet Now!
Waterfall Cardigans6:00 am
Painting With Wilson Bickford
New England Light, Part 16:30 am
American Woodshop
Shaker-Inspired Wall Rack7:00 am
The Garage With Steve Butler
Coopered Chest7:30 am
Neven’s Spanish Food Trails
Rioja8:00 am
America’s Test Kitchen
Simple Chinese Staples8:30 am
Burt Wolf: Travels & Traditions
Gone Fishing in Palm Beach, Part Two9:00 am
Curious Traveler
Curious Hong Kong: Culture & Traditions9:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
England’s Cornwall10:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
A Copper Winter10:30 am
Neven’s Spanish Food Trails
Rioja11:00 am
America’s Test Kitchen
Simple Chinese Staples11:30 am

K38NP5
9.5
 Flesh and Blood on Masterpiece
Episode 43:00 am
COBRA
Episode 44:00 am
Antiques Roadshow
Kooky & Spooky5:00 am
Antiques Roadshow Recut
Newport 36:00 am
Generation Nation: A PBS American Portrait Story
6:30 am
new Independent Lens
Represent7:00 am
new Amanpour and Company
10-26-20208:30 am
Antiques Roadshow
Kooky & Spooky9:30 am
Antiques Roadshow Recut
Newport 310:30 am
Generation Nation: A PBS American Portrait Story
11:00 am
Beyond the Canvas
Episode 10111:30 am

K38NP6
9.6
movie Women Serving in War
3:30 am
Untold Korean War Stories
4:00 am
Through a Soldier’s Eyes
5:00 am
Making It up North
5:30 am
Prairie Yard & Garden
6:00 am
Postcards
Riversong and Crow River Winery6:30 am
MN Original
Jeffrey Hatcher and Anton Armstrong + the St. Olaf Choir7:00 am
Around the Corner With John McGivern
Eau Claire7:30 am
Basketball, Water, and the Lost City of Elbowoods
8:00 am
Nature: Walking With Emerson & Thoreau
9:00 am
movie Women Serving in War
9:30 am
Untold Korean War Stories
10:00 am
Through a Soldier’s Eyes
11:00 am
Making It up North
11:30 am

KBRRD
10.1
 All Night Weather Authority
2:00 am
All Night Weather Authority
4:00 am
Mike & Molly
The World According to Peggy6:00 am
Ag Day
6:30 am
new KVRR Local News at 7
7:00 am
new KVRR Local News at 8
8:00 am
Family Feud
9:00 am
Family Feud
9:30 am
2 Broke Girls
And Martha Stewart Have a Ball (Part One)10:00 am
Modern Family
Halloween10:30 am
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
McBirth/Terrell v. Jackson11:00 am
new Divorce Court
Kayla Hodges v Simeon Alexander11:30 am

ANTEN
10.2
Becker
The TorMentor3:30 am
Family Ties
Pilot Episode4:00 am
Family Ties
Not with My Sister You Don’t4:30 am
The Partridge Family
The Selling of the Partridges5:00 am
The Partridge Family
Diary of a Mad Millionaire5:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
The Baby Cometh6:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
The Baby’s First Day6:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Gracie and Blanche Hire Two Gigolos to Take Them Out7:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Sampter Clayton Ballet; Selling Tickets7:30 am
Father Knows Best
The Rivals8:00 am
Father Knows Best
Bud, the Mindreader8:30 am
Dennis the Menace
The Christmas Horse9:00 am
Dennis the Menace
Dennis’ Allowance9:30 am
Hazel
What’s Bugging Hazel?10:00 am
Hazel
Hazel’s Day in Court10:30 am
That Girl
Christmas and the Hard-Luck Kid11:00 am
That Girl
Among My Souvenirs11:30 am

KVLYD
11.1
new Early Today
3:30 am
new Early Today
4:00 am
The Valley Today
4:30 am
new Today
10-28-20207:00 am
North Dakota Today
9:00 am
new Today 3rd Hour
10-28-202010:00 am
new Today with Hoda & Jenna
10-28-202011:00 am

KVLY2
11.2
new  CBS Overnight News
2:07 am
new CBS Morning News
4:00 am
Valley Today at 4:30AM
4:30 am
Valley Today at 5:00AM
5:00 am
Valley Today at 6:00AM
6:00 am
new CBS This Morning
10-28-20207:00 am
Local Programming The Price Is Right
Halloween Special10:00 am
new The Young and the Restless
10-28-202011:00 am

MeTV
11.3
 Barnaby Jones
Prime Target3:00 am
Highway Patrol
Confession4:00 am
Dragnet
The Suicide Attempt4:30 am
Dragnet
The Big Departure5:00 am
I Love Lucy
Job Switching5:30 am
Gilligan’s Island
Beauty Is as Beauty Does6:00 am
My Three Sons
Chip of the Islands6:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver’s Big Contest7:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Miss Landers’ Fiance7:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Violent Vest8:00 am
Matlock
The Don, Part 19:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Blind Spot10:00 am
The Waltons
The Nightwalker11:00 am

KVLY
11.4
 NYPD Blue
In Goddess We Trussed3:00 am
Lancer
The Rivals4:00 am
Maverick
Greenbacks Unlimited5:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Six-Up to Bannach6:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
The Spurs6:30 am
Local Programming Have Gun, Will Travel
Lady on the Wall7:30 am
Rawhide
Incident of the Four Horsemen8:00 am
The High Chaparral
The Forge of Hate9:00 am
JAG
People v. SecNav10:00 am
The District
11:00 am

KVRR
12.1
 All Night Weather Authority
2:00 am
All Night Weather Authority
4:00 am
Mike & Molly
The World According to Peggy6:00 am
Ag Day
6:30 am
new KVRR Local News at 7
7:00 am
new KVRR Local News at 8
8:00 am
Family Feud
9:00 am
Family Feud
9:30 am
2 Broke Girls
And Martha Stewart Have a Ball (Part One)10:00 am
Modern Family
Halloween10:30 am
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
McBirth/Terrell v. Jackson11:00 am
new Divorce Court
Kayla Hodges v Simeon Alexander11:30 am

ANTEN
12.2
Becker
The TorMentor3:30 am
Family Ties
Pilot Episode4:00 am
Family Ties
Not with My Sister You Don’t4:30 am
The Partridge Family
The Selling of the Partridges5:00 am
The Partridge Family
Diary of a Mad Millionaire5:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
The Baby Cometh6:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
The Baby’s First Day6:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Gracie and Blanche Hire Two Gigolos to Take Them Out7:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Sampter Clayton Ballet; Selling Tickets7:30 am
Father Knows Best
The Rivals8:00 am
Father Knows Best
Bud, the Mindreader8:30 am
Dennis the Menace
The Christmas Horse9:00 am
Dennis the Menace
Dennis’ Allowance9:30 am
Hazel
What’s Bugging Hazel?10:00 am
Hazel
Hazel’s Day in Court10:30 am
That Girl
Christmas and the Hard-Luck Kid11:00 am
That Girl
Among My Souvenirs11:30 am

PPB1
13.1
 Independent Lens
Represent3:00 am
Scully: The World Show
4:30 am
Abracadabra
5:00 am
iQ: smartparent
Helicopter Parenting5:30 am
Make It Artsy
Time Honored Techniques6:00 am
Prairie Mosaic
6:30 am
Hero Elementary
Hero Hit Parade; Trouble at the Pet Wash7:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Littlest Chicken Problem; The Election Problem7:30 am
Curious George
Surprise Quints; Muddy Monkey8:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Trick or Treat; King Cecil the Seahorse8:30 am
Local Programming Elinor Wonders Why
Wind in the Web; The Pokey Plant9:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pink or Treat; Berry Scary10:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Jet’s First Halloween10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Now With Feathers!; A Frill a Minute11:00 am
Local Programming

PPB2
13.2
 Amanpour and Company
10-27-20203:00 am
Dismantling Democracy
4:00 am
BBC World News
5:00 am
GZERO World With Ian Bremmer
5:30 am
Newsroom Tokyo
6:00 am
Local Programming Saving Brinton: America ReFramed
Saving Brinton7:00 am
movie America Lost
8:00 am
The Book Makers
9:00 am
Dismantling Democracy
10:00 am
Changing Seas
Creatures of the Deep11:00 am
SciGirls
Horsing Around11:30 am

PPB3
13.3
movie Women Serving in War
3:30 am
Untold Korean War Stories
4:00 am
Through a Soldier’s Eyes
5:00 am
Making It up North
5:30 am
Prairie Yard & Garden
6:00 am
Postcards
Riversong and Crow River Winery6:30 am
MN Original
Jeffrey Hatcher and Anton Armstrong + the St. Olaf Choir7:00 am
Around the Corner With John McGivern
Eau Claire7:30 am
Basketball, Water, and the Lost City of Elbowoods
8:00 am
Nature: Walking With Emerson & Thoreau
9:00 am
movie Women Serving in War
9:30 am
Untold Korean War Stories
10:00 am
Through a Soldier’s Eyes
11:00 am
Making It up North
11:30 am

PPB4
13.4
Odd Squad
Where There’s a Wolf, There’s a Way; New Jacket Required3:30 am
Arthur
The Election; Francine Goes to War4:00 am
WordGirl
Win a Shiny New Car / The People vs. Ms. Question4:30 am
Splash and Bubbles
I Only Have Eyespots for You; Double Bubbles5:00 am
WordWorld
A Kooky Spooky Halloween; Sheep’s Halloween Costume5:30 am
Peg + Cat
The Littlest Chicken Problem; The Election Problem6:00 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
Chirp Builds a Nest; Stuck Duck6:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Sid’s Super Kick7:00 am
Super WHY!
The Frog Prince7:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Peterrific Mother’s Day Surprise8:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Dancing By the Book;Tucker’s Tooth8:30 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Windy Washi; When the Bowl Breaks9:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Mom Was a Kid Once9:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Trick or Treat; King Cecil the Seahorse10:00 am
Martha Speaks
Martha and Skits: Martha Plays a Part10:30 am
Nature Cat
Great Salt Lake; The Praying Mantis Hunters11:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Space Junk; Scientific Scan11:30 am

KVRRH
15.1
 All Night Weather Authority
2:00 am
All Night Weather Authority
4:00 am
Mike & Molly
The World According to Peggy6:00 am
Ag Day
6:30 am
new KVRR Local News at 7
7:00 am
new KVRR Local News at 8
8:00 am
Family Feud
9:00 am
Family Feud
9:30 am
2 Broke Girls
And Martha Stewart Have a Ball (Part One)10:00 am
Modern Family
Halloween10:30 am
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
McBirth/Terrell v. Jackson11:00 am
new Divorce Court
Kayla Hodges v Simeon Alexander11:30 am

ANTEN
15.2
Becker
The TorMentor3:30 am
Family Ties
Pilot Episode4:00 am
Family Ties
Not with My Sister You Don’t4:30 am
The Partridge Family
The Selling of the Partridges5:00 am
The Partridge Family
Diary of a Mad Millionaire5:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
The Baby Cometh6:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
The Baby’s First Day6:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Gracie and Blanche Hire Two Gigolos to Take Them Out7:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Sampter Clayton Ballet; Selling Tickets7:30 am
Father Knows Best
The Rivals8:00 am
Father Knows Best
Bud, the Mindreader8:30 am
Dennis the Menace
The Christmas Horse9:00 am
Dennis the Menace
Dennis’ Allowance9:30 am
Hazel
What’s Bugging Hazel?10:00 am
Hazel
Hazel’s Day in Court10:30 am
That Girl
Christmas and the Hard-Luck Kid11:00 am
That Girl
Among My Souvenirs11:30 am

PPB1
16.1
 Independent Lens
Represent3:00 am
Scully: The World Show
4:30 am
Abracadabra
5:00 am
iQ: smartparent
Helicopter Parenting5:30 am
Make It Artsy
Time Honored Techniques6:00 am
Prairie Mosaic
6:30 am
Hero Elementary
Hero Hit Parade; Trouble at the Pet Wash7:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Littlest Chicken Problem; The Election Problem7:30 am
Curious George
Surprise Quints; Muddy Monkey8:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Trick or Treat; King Cecil the Seahorse8:30 am
Local Programming Elinor Wonders Why
Wind in the Web; The Pokey Plant9:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pink or Treat; Berry Scary10:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Jet’s First Halloween10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Now With Feathers!; A Frill a Minute11:00 am
Local Programming

PPB2
16.2
 Amanpour and Company
10-27-20203:00 am
Dismantling Democracy
4:00 am
BBC World News
5:00 am
GZERO World With Ian Bremmer
5:30 am
Newsroom Tokyo
6:00 am
Local Programming Saving Brinton: America ReFramed
Saving Brinton7:00 am
movie America Lost
8:00 am
The Book Makers
9:00 am
Dismantling Democracy
10:00 am
Changing Seas
Creatures of the Deep11:00 am
SciGirls
Horsing Around11:30 am

PPB3
16.3
movie Women Serving in War
3:30 am
Untold Korean War Stories
4:00 am
Through a Soldier’s Eyes
5:00 am
Making It up North
5:30 am
Prairie Yard & Garden
6:00 am
Postcards
Riversong and Crow River Winery6:30 am
MN Original
Jeffrey Hatcher and Anton Armstrong + the St. Olaf Choir7:00 am
Around the Corner With John McGivern
Eau Claire7:30 am
Basketball, Water, and the Lost City of Elbowoods
8:00 am
Nature: Walking With Emerson & Thoreau
9:00 am
movie Women Serving in War
9:30 am
Untold Korean War Stories
10:00 am
Through a Soldier’s Eyes
11:00 am
Making It up North
11:30 am

PPB4
16.4
Odd Squad
Where There’s a Wolf, There’s a Way; New Jacket Required3:30 am
Arthur
The Election; Francine Goes to War4:00 am
WordGirl
Win a Shiny New Car / The People vs. Ms. Question4:30 am
Splash and Bubbles
I Only Have Eyespots for You; Double Bubbles5:00 am
WordWorld
A Kooky Spooky Halloween; Sheep’s Halloween Costume5:30 am
Peg + Cat
The Littlest Chicken Problem; The Election Problem6:00 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
Chirp Builds a Nest; Stuck Duck6:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Sid’s Super Kick7:00 am
Super WHY!
The Frog Prince7:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Peterrific Mother’s Day Surprise8:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Dancing By the Book;Tucker’s Tooth8:30 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Windy Washi; When the Bowl Breaks9:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Mom Was a Kid Once9:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Trick or Treat; King Cecil the Seahorse10:00 am
Martha Speaks
Martha and Skits: Martha Plays a Part10:30 am
Nature Cat
Great Salt Lake; The Praying Mantis Hunters11:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Space Junk; Scientific Scan11:30 am

PPB1
19.1
 FOX26 10 O’Clock News
3:00 am
Local Programming new Law & Crime Daily
Episode 1324:30 am
25 Words or Less
10-27-20205:00 am
Couples Court
Winborn v. Winborn5:30 am
Justice for All With Cristina Perez
The Coach That Cried; Bouncy House Nightmare6:00 am
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Smith v. Hopkins6:30 am
Jerry Springer
Little Show of Horrors7:00 am
Maury
Test Our Twins…You Cheated and One Twin Isn’t Mine!8:00 am
Local Programming Protection Court
I Carved Her Initials In My Chest; I’m Going to Send This Video to Your Mom9:30 am
Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
10:00 am
Local Programming Protection Court
Hit Her With Car Door; Tomatoes at My Dog11:00 am
new Judge Jerry
11:30 am

PPB2
19.2
 Amanpour and Company
10-27-20203:00 am
Dismantling Democracy
4:00 am
BBC World News
5:00 am
GZERO World With Ian Bremmer
5:30 am
Newsroom Tokyo
6:00 am
Local Programming Saving Brinton: America ReFramed
Saving Brinton7:00 am
movie America Lost
8:00 am
The Book Makers
9:00 am
Dismantling Democracy
10:00 am
Changing Seas
Creatures of the Deep11:00 am
SciGirls
Horsing Around11:30 am

PPB3
19.3
movie Women Serving in War
3:30 am
Untold Korean War Stories
4:00 am
Through a Soldier’s Eyes
5:00 am
Making It up North
5:30 am
Prairie Yard & Garden
6:00 am
Postcards
Riversong and Crow River Winery6:30 am
MN Original
Jeffrey Hatcher and Anton Armstrong + the St. Olaf Choir7:00 am
Around the Corner With John McGivern
Eau Claire7:30 am
Basketball, Water, and the Lost City of Elbowoods
8:00 am
Nature: Walking With Emerson & Thoreau
9:00 am
movie Women Serving in War
9:30 am
Untold Korean War Stories
10:00 am
Through a Soldier’s Eyes
11:00 am
Making It up North
11:30 am

PPB4
19.4
Odd Squad
Where There’s a Wolf, There’s a Way; New Jacket Required3:30 am
Arthur
The Election; Francine Goes to War4:00 am
WordGirl
Win a Shiny New Car / The People vs. Ms. Question4:30 am
Splash and Bubbles
I Only Have Eyespots for You; Double Bubbles5:00 am
WordWorld
A Kooky Spooky Halloween; Sheep’s Halloween Costume5:30 am
Peg + Cat
The Littlest Chicken Problem; The Election Problem6:00 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
Chirp Builds a Nest; Stuck Duck6:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Sid’s Super Kick7:00 am
Super WHY!
The Frog Prince7:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Peterrific Mother’s Day Surprise8:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Dancing By the Book;Tucker’s Tooth8:30 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Windy Washi; When the Bowl Breaks9:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Mom Was a Kid Once9:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Trick or Treat; King Cecil the Seahorse10:00 am
Martha Speaks
Martha and Skits: Martha Plays a Part10:30 am
Nature Cat
Great Salt Lake; The Praying Mantis Hunters11:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Space Junk; Scientific Scan11:30 am

PPB1
25.1
 Independent Lens
Represent3:00 am
Scully: The World Show
4:30 am
Abracadabra
5:00 am
iQ: smartparent
Helicopter Parenting5:30 am
Make It Artsy
Time Honored Techniques6:00 am
Prairie Mosaic
6:30 am
Hero Elementary
Hero Hit Parade; Trouble at the Pet Wash7:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Littlest Chicken Problem; The Election Problem7:30 am
Curious George
Surprise Quints; Muddy Monkey8:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Trick or Treat; King Cecil the Seahorse8:30 am
Local Programming Elinor Wonders Why
Wind in the Web; The Pokey Plant9:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pink or Treat; Berry Scary10:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Jet’s First Halloween10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Now With Feathers!; A Frill a Minute11:00 am
Local Programming

PPB2
25.2
 Amanpour and Company
10-27-20203:00 am
Dismantling Democracy
4:00 am
BBC World News
5:00 am
GZERO World With Ian Bremmer
5:30 am
Newsroom Tokyo
6:00 am
Local Programming Saving Brinton: America ReFramed
Saving Brinton7:00 am
movie America Lost
8:00 am
The Book Makers
9:00 am
Dismantling Democracy
10:00 am
Changing Seas
Creatures of the Deep11:00 am
SciGirls
Horsing Around11:30 am

PPB3
25.3
movie Women Serving in War
3:30 am
Untold Korean War Stories
4:00 am
Through a Soldier’s Eyes
5:00 am
Making It up North
5:30 am
Prairie Yard & Garden
6:00 am
Postcards
Riversong and Crow River Winery6:30 am
MN Original
Jeffrey Hatcher and Anton Armstrong + the St. Olaf Choir7:00 am
Around the Corner With John McGivern
Eau Claire7:30 am
Basketball, Water, and the Lost City of Elbowoods
8:00 am
Nature: Walking With Emerson & Thoreau
9:00 am
movie Women Serving in War
9:30 am
Untold Korean War Stories
10:00 am
Through a Soldier’s Eyes
11:00 am
Making It up North
11:30 am

PPB4
25.4
Odd Squad
Where There’s a Wolf, There’s a Way; New Jacket Required3:30 am
Arthur
The Election; Francine Goes to War4:00 am
WordGirl
Win a Shiny New Car / The People vs. Ms. Question4:30 am
Splash and Bubbles
I Only Have Eyespots for You; Double Bubbles5:00 am
WordWorld
A Kooky Spooky Halloween; Sheep’s Halloween Costume5:30 am
Peg + Cat
The Littlest Chicken Problem; The Election Problem6:00 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
Chirp Builds a Nest; Stuck Duck6:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Sid’s Super Kick7:00 am
Super WHY!
The Frog Prince7:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Peterrific Mother’s Day Surprise8:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Dancing By the Book;Tucker’s Tooth8:30 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Windy Washi; When the Bowl Breaks9:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Mom Was a Kid Once9:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Trick or Treat; King Cecil the Seahorse10:00 am
Martha Speaks
Martha and Skits: Martha Plays a Part10:30 am
Nature Cat
Great Salt Lake; The Praying Mantis Hunters11:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Space Junk; Scientific Scan11:30 am

KCPM
27.1
 Shepherd’s Chapel
12:00 am
The Coolest Places on Earth
7:00 am
Hot Products
7:30 am
Hot Products
8:00 am
Hot Products
8:30 am
Shepherd’s Chapel
9:00 am
Forensic Files
Naughty or Nyce10:00 am
Forensic Files
Dockter Visit10:30 am
The Balancing Act
Behind the Mystery Special11:00 am
The Balancing Act
11:30 am

K28MA-CD
28.1
new  CBS Overnight News
2:07 am
new CBS Morning News
4:00 am
Valley Today at 4:30AM
4:30 am
Valley Today at 5:00AM
5:00 am
Valley Today at 6:00AM
6:00 am
new CBS This Morning
10-28-20207:00 am
Local Programming The Price Is Right
Halloween Special10:00 am
new The Young and the Restless
10-28-202011:00 am

K28MA-CD2
28.2
 Jerry Springer
Nightmare on Springer Street3:00 am
Local Programming Relief from inflammation
4:30 am
Vitamin D Immune
5:00 am
Pawn Stars
Chum Fever5:30 am
Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
6:00 am
Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
09-26-20186:30 am
new Valley Today
7:00 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
Molestation: Did You Coach This Child?8:00 am
new The Steve Wilkos Show
9:00 am
Maury
10:00 am
Maury
11:00 am

K28MA-CD3
28.3
 NYPD Blue
In Goddess We Trussed3:00 am
Lancer
The Rivals4:00 am
Maverick
Greenbacks Unlimited5:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Six-Up to Bannach6:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
The Spurs6:30 am
Local Programming Have Gun, Will Travel
Lady on the Wall7:30 am
Rawhide
Incident of the Four Horsemen8:00 am
The High Chaparral
The Forge of Hate9:00 am
JAG
People v. SecNav10:00 am
The District
11:00 am

K30LR
30.1
new  CBS Overnight News
2:07 am
new CBS Morning News
4:00 am
Valley Today at 4:30AM
4:30 am
Valley Today at 5:00AM
5:00 am
Valley Today at 6:00AM
6:00 am
new CBS This Morning
10-28-20207:00 am
Local Programming The Price Is Right
Halloween Special10:00 am
new The Young and the Restless
10-28-202011:00 am

K30LR
30.2
The Hard Truth
3:30 am
Local Programming Relief from inflammation
4:30 am
Vitamin D Immune
5:00 am
Local Programming Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
6:00 am
Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
09-26-20186:30 am
new Judge Jerry
7:00 am
Judge Jerry
11-13-20197:30 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
Molestation: Did You Coach This Child?8:00 am
new The Steve Wilkos Show
9:00 am
Maury
10:00 am
Maury
11:00 am

K30LR
30.3
 NYPD Blue
In Goddess We Trussed3:00 am
Lancer
The Rivals4:00 am
Maverick
Greenbacks Unlimited5:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Six-Up to Bannach6:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
The Spurs6:30 am
Local Programming Have Gun, Will Travel
Lady on the Wall7:30 am
Rawhide
Incident of the Four Horsemen8:00 am
The High Chaparral
The Forge of Hate9:00 am
JAG
People v. SecNav10:00 am
The District
11:00 am

K49FA-D
49.1
Beyond the Canvas
Episode 1013:30 am
Antiques Roadshow Recut
Newport 34:00 am
Generation Nation: A PBS American Portrait Story
4:30 am
Yoga in Practice
Steadiness and Freedom5:00 am
Wai Lana Yoga
Lotus5:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Hooray for Hair; Ice Is Nice6:00 am
Nature Cat
The Shell Game; Heron Food Blues6:30 am
Hero Elementary
Hero Hit Parade; Trouble at the Pet Wash7:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Julia Child; I am Neil Armstrong7:30 am
Peg + Cat
The Littlest Chicken Problem; The Election Problem8:00 am
Let’s Go Luna!
The Mystery of the Mask / Movie Monday8:30 am
Local Programming Elinor Wonders Why
Wind in the Web; The Pokey Plant9:30 am
new Sesame Street
Get Dressed, Not Stressed10:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pink or Treat; Berry Scary10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Now With Feathers!; A Frill a Minute11:00 am
History Detectives
The Manhattan Project; Galleon Shipwreck; Creole Poems11:30 am

K49FA-D2
49.2
Woodsmith Shop
Smartphone Amp3:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Southeast England4:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Wilderness Trail4:30 am
Make It Artsy
All About Brushes5:00 am
You Are Cordially Invited
5:30 am
Knit and Crochet Now!
Waterfall Cardigans6:00 am
Painting With Wilson Bickford
New England Light, Part 16:30 am
American Woodshop
Shaker-Inspired Wall Rack7:00 am
The Garage With Steve Butler
Coopered Chest7:30 am
Neven’s Spanish Food Trails
Rioja8:00 am
sports Prairie Sportsman
8:30 am
Burt Wolf: Travels & Traditions
Gone Fishing in Palm Beach, Part Two9:00 am
Curious Traveler
Curious Hong Kong: Culture & Traditions9:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
England’s Cornwall10:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
A Copper Winter10:30 am
Neven’s Spanish Food Trails
Rioja11:00 am
America’s Test Kitchen
Simple Chinese Staples11:30 am

K49FA-D3
49.3
movie Women Serving in War
3:30 am
Untold Korean War Stories
4:00 am
Through a Soldier’s Eyes
5:00 am
Making It up North
5:30 am
Prairie Yard & Garden
6:00 am
Postcards
Riversong and Crow River Winery6:30 am
MN Original
Jeffrey Hatcher and Anton Armstrong + the St. Olaf Choir7:00 am
Around the Corner With John McGivern
Eau Claire7:30 am
Basketball, Water, and the Lost City of Elbowoods
8:00 am
Nature: Walking With Emerson & Thoreau
9:00 am
movie Women Serving in War
9:30 am
Untold Korean War Stories
10:00 am
Through a Soldier’s Eyes
11:00 am
Making It up North
11:30 am

K49FA-D4
49.4
 Amanpour and Company
10-27-20203:00 am
Dismantling Democracy
4:00 am
BBC World News
5:00 am
GZERO World With Ian Bremmer
5:30 am
Newsroom Tokyo
6:00 am
Local Programming Saving Brinton: America ReFramed
Saving Brinton7:00 am
movie America Lost
8:00 am
The Book Makers
9:00 am
Dismantling Democracy
10:00 am
Changing Seas
Creatures of the Deep11:00 am
SciGirls
Horsing Around11:30 am

K49FAD5
49.5
Odd Squad
Where There’s a Wolf, There’s a Way; New Jacket Required3:30 am
Arthur
The Election; Francine Goes to War4:00 am
WordGirl
Win a Shiny New Car / The People vs. Ms. Question4:30 am
Splash and Bubbles
I Only Have Eyespots for You; Double Bubbles5:00 am
WordWorld
A Kooky Spooky Halloween; Sheep’s Halloween Costume5:30 am
Peg + Cat
The Littlest Chicken Problem; The Election Problem6:00 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
Chirp Builds a Nest; Stuck Duck6:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Sid’s Super Kick7:00 am
Super WHY!
The Frog Prince7:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Peterrific Mother’s Day Surprise8:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Dancing By the Book;Tucker’s Tooth8:30 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Windy Washi; When the Bowl Breaks9:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Mom Was a Kid Once9:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Trick or Treat; King Cecil the Seahorse10:00 am
Martha Speaks
Martha and Skits: Martha Plays a Part10:30 am
Nature Cat
Great Salt Lake; The Praying Mantis Hunters11:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Space Junk; Scientific Scan11:30 am

  Printable TV Guide

America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.