Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Adams, ND 58210  

NoCable has partnered with Tivo to provide you a schedule of what's on TV now and tonight for all your local broadcast channels in Adams, ND 58210. Our OTA TV guide lists the TV shows you can be watching for free with any quality TV antenna. Over-the-Air TV is free for anyone that wants it — all you need is a good antenna!

Filter Shows: CARTOONS MOVIES SPORTS NEWS REALITY TV CRIME COMEDY FAMILY DRAMA Refresh Listings

6:00 pm6:30 pm7:00 pm7:30 pm8:00 pm8:30 pm9:00 pm9:30 pm10:00 pm10:30 pm11:00 pm11:30 pm12:00 am12:30 am1:00 am

PPB1
2.1
  new   PBS NewsHour Weekend
02-16-20196:00 pm
Prairie Pulse
6:30 pm
Keeping Up Appearances
The Christening7:00 pm
As Time Goes By
You Must Remember This7:30 pm
My Hero
The Family Way8:00 pm
My Family
Driving Miss Crazy8:30 pm
Austin City Limits
Ed Sheeran9:00 pm
Bluegrass Underground
Billy Strings10:00 pm
Bluegrass Underground
Aaron Lee Tasjan10:30 pm
Songs at the Center
Shaun Booker and Sean Carney; Matty Monk; Kate Klim11:00 pm
Sun Studio Sessions
Billy Woodward11:30 pm
Xerox Rochester International Jazz Festival (Oh, Canada!)
Episode 512:00 am
Local Programming

PPB2
2.2
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
The Vanguard6:00 pm
Great Performances
Movies for Grownups Awards 2019 With Aarp the Magazine7:00 pm
America ReFramed
Milwaukee 532069:00 pm
  movie   John Lewis: Get in the Way
10:00 pm
Great Performances
Movies for Grownups Awards 2019 With Aarp the Magazine11:00 pm
Local Programming

PPB3
2.3
Almanac
6:00 pm
Backroads
Jim Olsen7:00 pm
Prairie Musicians
7:30 pm
Clay, Wood, Fire, Spirit: The Pottery of Richard Bresnahan
8:00 pm
  movie   On Eagle's Wings: Minnesota's Sacred Music
9:00 pm
Musical Bridges: NOUR
10:00 pm
Making a Scene: Twin Cities Youth Media
11:00 pm
Capitol Report
12:00 am
Hands-On Science
12:30 am
Local Programming

PPB4
2.4
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pink Love; Duocorn6:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
It's Love Day!; Daniel's Love Day Surprise6:30 pm
Peg + Cat
Peg Meets Cat; The Valentine's Day Problem7:00 pm
Nature Cat
Happy Halentine's Day; The Groundhog Way7:30 pm
Ready Jet Go!
From Pluto With Love; A Star Is Born8:00 pm
WordGirl
Cherish Is the Word; Granny's Intuition8:30 pm
Sesame Street
Clothing Drive9:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
The Tiger Family Grows; Daniel Learns About Being a Big Brother9:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Firefighters at School; Daniel's Doll10:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Monkey Dance; Royal Peacock Dance10:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
A Tale About Tails; A Sticky Situation11:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Submarine: Maisie Mosasaurus; Date Night11:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
You Froze My Shorts; What a Matryoshka12:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Total Eclipse of the Sunspot; Sean's Year in Space12:30 am
Local Programming

COZIBPHD
4.1
The Six Million Dollar Man
Task Force6:00 pm
Columbo
A Friend in Deed7:00 pm
  movie   Murder, She Wrote: The Celtic Riddle
9:00 pm
Ironside
This Could Blow Your Mind11:00 pm
Ironside
Blackout12:00 am
Local Programming

BEK+E
4.2
  sports    NDHSAA Class B High School Boys Wrestling
5:30 pm
  sports   NDHSAA Class B High School Boys Wrestling
7:00 pm
  sports   NDHSAA Class B High School Boys Wrestling
9:00 pm
BEK Sports Network
11:30 pm
  sports   ACHA Men's College Hockey 
12:00 am

GRIT
4.3
  movie   Two Mules for Sister Sara
6:00 pm
  movie   Red Sundown
9:00 pm
  movie   Guns of Diablo
11:00 pm
Local Programming

ESCAPE
4.4
Cold Squad
Stanley Caron6:00 pm
Boston Legal
It Girls and Beyond7:00 pm
Boston Legal
'Til We Meat Again8:00 pm
Da Vinci's Inquest
The Capture9:00 pm
Da Vinci's Inquest
A Cinderella Story10:00 pm
Scandal
Spies Like Us11:00 pm
Scandal
Defiance12:00 am
Local Programming

GET TV
4.10
  movie    The Mountain Men
4:30 pm
True Justice
Fired7:00 pm
True Justice
Shot8:00 pm
  movie   Blue Thunder
9:00 pm
  movie   The Marksman
11:20 pm

JEWELRYTV
4.12
  new    Silver Jewelry Sale and Clearance
5:00 pm
  new   Diamond Jewelry Sale and Clearance
7:00 pm
  new   Silver Jewelry Sale and Clearance
9:00 pm
  new   Bella Luce Jewelry
11:00 pm
Local Programming

BOUNCE
4.5
  movie   Assault on Precinct 13
6:00 pm
  movie   A Man Apart
8:00 pm
  movie   The Score
10:00 pm
  movie   Held Up 
12:30 am

LAFFTV
4.6
That '70s Show
Heartbreaker6:00 pm
That '70s Show
Ramble On6:30 pm
That '70s Show
Over the Hills and Far Away7:00 pm
That '70s Show
Hot Dog7:30 pm
Home Improvement
Swing Time8:00 pm
Home Improvement
What You See Is What You Get8:30 pm
Home Improvement
Reality Bytes9:00 pm
Home Improvement
The Great Race II9:30 pm
That '70s Show
Thank You10:00 pm
That '70s Show
Black Dog10:30 pm
That '70s Show
The Crunge11:00 pm
That '70s Show
The Girl I Love11:30 pm
Grace Under Fire
Redeeming Jimmy12:00 am
Grace Under Fire
The Show-Me State12:30 am
Local Programming

COMET
4.7
  movie    Buried Alive
5:00 pm
  movie   The Premature Burial
7:00 pm
  movie   Blacula
9:00 pm
  movie   Scream, Blacula, Scream
11:00 pm
Local Programming

BUZZR
4.8
Classic Concentration
6:00 pm
Classic Concentration
6:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
7:00 pm
Supermarket Sweep
7:30 pm
Sale of the Century
8:00 pm
Sale of the Century
8:30 pm
Tattletales
9:00 pm
Tattletales
9:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
10:00 pm
Supermarket Sweep
10:30 pm
Sale of the Century
11:00 pm
Sale of the Century
11:30 pm
Tattletales
12:00 am
Tattletales
12:30 am
Local Programming

QUEST
4.9
Auction Kings
Homemade Hot Rod; Zebra Drum6:00 pm
Auction Kings
Wrestling Belt; Temple Guardians6:30 pm
Auction Kings
Jefferson Davis Letter; Lost Marilyn Monroe Tape7:00 pm
Auction Kings
Cy Young Baseball; 50's TV7:30 pm
Dual Survival
The Green Hell8:00 pm
Dual Survival
Trouble in Paradise9:00 pm
Dual Survival
On the Menu10:00 pm
Dual Survival
Meltdown11:00 pm
When Snakes Bite
12:00 am
Local Programming

WDAYH
6.1
  new   WDAY NEWS @ 6
6:00 pm
Paid Programming
6:30 pm
America's Funniest Home Videos
Episode 29047:00 pm
America's Funniest Home Videos
Episode 29058:00 pm
20/20
9:00 pm
  new   WDAY NEWS @ 10
10:00 pm
  sports   Northland Outdoors
10:35 pm
Rizzoli & Isles
Sister Sister11:05 pm
Castle
Child's Play12:05 am
Local Programming

JN
6.2
World's Most Evil Killers
Stephen Port6:00 pm
World's Most Evil Killers
Steven Grieveson7:00 pm
  new   Fred Dinenage: Murder Casebook
Armin Meiwes8:00 pm
  new   Fred Dinenage: Murder Casebook
Josef Fritzl9:00 pm
Call 911
Deadly Games and Rains10:00 pm
Call 911
Nightmares At School and Home10:30 pm
Dead Again
Millionaire Murder11:00 pm
Drugs Inc.
Coke Kings and Queens12:00 am
Local Programming

WDAYW
6.3
  sports    College Basketball: Minnesota State (Moorhead) at Minot State
Minnesota State (Moorhead) at Minot State5:30 pm
Rizzoli & Isles
Sister Sister8:00 pm
Castle
Child's Play9:00 pm
  new   WDAY NEWS @ 10
10:00 pm
AG Week
10:35 pm
  sports   Northland Outdoors
11:05 pm
Paid Programming
11:35 pm
Paid Programming
12:05 am
WDAY Weather 
12:35 am

WDAY4
6.4
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Catfishing Teacher6:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Townhouse Incident7:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
A Misunderstanding8:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Forty-One Witnesses9:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Nationwide Manhunt10:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Collateral Damages11:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Star-Struck Victims12:00 am
Local Programming

KJRRHD
7.1
Family Feud
02-04-20196:00 pm
Family Feud
02-05-20196:30 pm
  sports   PBC Fight Night: Santa Cruz-Rivera (featherweights)
Santa Cruz-Rivera (featherweights)7:00 pm
  new   KVRR Local News at 9
9:00 pm
Last Man Standing
Vanessa Fixes Kyle9:30 pm
Modern Family
Truth Be Told10:00 pm
TMZ
02-16-201910:30 pm
Hell's Kitchen
The Grand Finale11:30 pm
Modern Family
Starry Night12:30 am
Local Programming

ANTEN
7.2
Three's Company
Stanley the Ladies Man6:00 pm
Three's Company
Jack on the Lam6:30 pm
Barney Miller
Lady and the Bomb7:00 pm
Barney Miller
Riot7:30 pm
Soap
8:00 pm
Soap
8:30 pm
Johnny Carson
9:00 pm
Bewitched
The Corn Is as High as a Guernsey's Eye10:30 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
One of Our Bottles Is Missing11:00 pm
The Paul Lynde Show
Howie's Inheritance11:30 pm
Lotsa Luck
Mom's Secret12:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Weekend in the Mountains12:30 am
Local Programming

WDAZH
8.1
  new   WDAY NEWS @ 6
6:00 pm
Paid Programming
6:30 pm
America's Funniest Home Videos
Episode 29047:00 pm
America's Funniest Home Videos
Episode 29058:00 pm
20/20
9:00 pm
  new   WDAY NEWS @ 10
10:00 pm
  sports   Northland Outdoors
10:35 pm
Rizzoli & Isles
Sister Sister11:05 pm
Castle
Child's Play12:05 am
Local Programming

WDAZ2
8.2
World's Most Evil Killers
Stephen Port6:00 pm
World's Most Evil Killers
Steven Grieveson7:00 pm
  new   Fred Dinenage: Murder Casebook
Armin Meiwes8:00 pm
  new   Fred Dinenage: Murder Casebook
Josef Fritzl9:00 pm
Call 911
Deadly Games and Rains10:00 pm
Call 911
Nightmares At School and Home10:30 pm
Dead Again
Millionaire Murder11:00 pm
Drugs Inc.
Coke Kings and Queens12:00 am
Local Programming

WDAZ3
8.3
  sports    College Basketball: Minnesota State (Moorhead) at Minot State
Minnesota State (Moorhead) at Minot State5:30 pm
Rizzoli & Isles
Sister Sister8:00 pm
Castle
Child's Play9:00 pm
  new   WDAY NEWS @ 10
10:00 pm
AG Week
10:35 pm
  sports   Northland Outdoors
11:05 pm
Paid Programming
11:35 pm
Paid Programming
12:05 am
WDAY Weather 
12:35 am

WDAZ4
8.4
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Catfishing Teacher6:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Townhouse Incident7:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
A Misunderstanding8:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Forty-One Witnesses9:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Nationwide Manhunt10:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Collateral Damages11:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Star-Struck Victims12:00 am
Local Programming

K38NP1
9.1
  new   PBS NewsHour Weekend
6:00 pm
Common Ground
6:30 pm
  movie   Glaciers of the Winds
7:00 pm
The Red Green Show
Mad You Say?8:00 pm
Backroads
8:30 pm
Peter, Paul and Mary at Newport 1963-65
9:00 pm
Dinosaur Echo
10:30 pm
Austin City Limits
Ed Sheeran11:00 pm
NOVA
Rise of the Rockets12:00 am
Local Programming

K38NP2
9.2
The New Zealanders
Passion on the Plains6:00 pm
Indigenous Focus
Ollie & Emma 4; Sovereign's Water7:00 pm
Osiyo, Voices of the Cherokee People
7:30 pm
Wapos Bay
Journey Through Fear8:00 pm
Wild Archaeology
Inuit of Rigolet, Part One8:30 pm
  sports   Hit the Ice
Hunting for Treasure9:00 pm
Fish Out of Water
Hay River Dene9:30 pm
Mixed Blessings
Kate's Clock Tickin'/Tazz is Chicken10:00 pm
Moose TV
Birth of a Station10:30 pm
Wapos Bay: Long Goodbyes
11:00 pm
  movie   Turquoise Rose 
12:15 am

K38NP3
9.3
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pink Love; Duocorn6:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
It's Love Day!; Daniel's Love Day Surprise6:30 pm
Peg + Cat
Peg Meets Cat; The Valentine's Day Problem7:00 pm
Nature Cat
Happy Halentine's Day; The Groundhog Way7:30 pm
Ready Jet Go!
From Pluto With Love; A Star Is Born8:00 pm
WordGirl
Cherish Is the Word; Granny's Intuition8:30 pm
Sesame Street
Clothing Drive9:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
The Tiger Family Grows; Daniel Learns About Being a Big Brother9:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Firefighters at School; Daniel's Doll10:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Monkey Dance; Royal Peacock Dance10:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
A Tale About Tails; A Sticky Situation11:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Submarine: Maisie Mosasaurus; Date Night11:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
You Froze My Shorts; What a Matryoshka12:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Total Eclipse of the Sunspot; Sean's Year in Space12:30 am
Local Programming

K38NP4
9.4
Why Quilts Matter: History, Art and Politics
The Quilt Marketplace6:00 pm
Why Quilts Matter: History, Art and Politics
What Is Art?6:30 pm
Why Quilts Matter: History, Art and Politics
Gee's Bend: The Most Famous Quilts in America?7:00 pm
Why Quilts Matter: History, Art and Politics
How Quilts Have Been Viewed and Collected7:30 pm
Why Quilts Matter: History, Art and Politics
Empowering Women One Quilt at a Time8:00 pm
Why Quilts Matter: History, Art and Politics
Quilt Nation: 20,000,000 and Counting!8:30 pm
Why Quilts Matter: History, Art and Politics
Quilt Scholarship: Romance and Reality9:00 pm
Fons & Porter's Love of Quilting
American Pie9:30 pm
Sewing With Nancy
Patchwork Patterns Inspired by Antique Quilts, Part 110:00 pm
Fons & Porter's Love of Quilting
Trellis10:30 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Grilled Steak and Fruit Tart11:00 pm
Growing a Greener World
For the Love of Maples (Flat Rock, NC)11:30 pm
Ellie's Real Good Food
Veggie Love12:00 am
Rudy Maxa's World
Montreal & Quebec City12:30 am
Local Programming

K38NP5
9.5
  new   Lakeland News
6:00 pm
Common Ground
6:30 pm
Almanac
7:00 pm
Great Performances
Movies for Grownups Awards 2019 With Aarp the Magazine8:00 pm
  new   Amanpour & Company
10:00 pm
  new   Washington Week
02-15-201911:00 pm
  new   Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
02-15-201911:30 pm
Great Performances 
Movies for Grownups Awards 2019 With Aarp the Magazine12:00 am

K38NP6
9.6
Almanac
6:00 pm
Backroads
Jim Olsen7:00 pm
Prairie Musicians
7:30 pm
Clay, Wood, Fire, Spirit: The Pottery of Richard Bresnahan
8:00 pm
  movie   On Eagle's Wings: Minnesota's Sacred Music
9:00 pm
Musical Bridges: NOUR
10:00 pm
Making a Scene: Twin Cities Youth Media
11:00 pm
Capitol Report
12:00 am
Hands-On Science
12:30 am
Local Programming

KBRRD
10.1
Family Feud
02-04-20196:00 pm
Family Feud
02-05-20196:30 pm
  sports   PBC Fight Night: Santa Cruz-Rivera (featherweights)
Santa Cruz-Rivera (featherweights)7:00 pm
  new   KVRR Local News at 9
9:00 pm
Last Man Standing
Vanessa Fixes Kyle9:30 pm
Modern Family
Truth Be Told10:00 pm
TMZ
02-16-201910:30 pm
Hell's Kitchen
The Grand Finale11:30 pm
Modern Family
Starry Night12:30 am
Local Programming

ANTEN
10.2
Three's Company
Stanley the Ladies Man6:00 pm
Three's Company
Jack on the Lam6:30 pm
Barney Miller
Lady and the Bomb7:00 pm
Barney Miller
Riot7:30 pm
Soap
8:00 pm
Soap
8:30 pm
Johnny Carson
9:00 pm
Bewitched
The Corn Is as High as a Guernsey's Eye10:30 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
One of Our Bottles Is Missing11:00 pm
The Paul Lynde Show
Howie's Inheritance11:30 pm
Lotsa Luck
Mom's Secret12:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Weekend in the Mountains12:30 am
Local Programming

KVLYD
11.1
  new   Valley News Live @ 6
6:00 pm
Wheel of Fortune
Walt Disney World Orlando - Day 16:30 pm
America's Got Talent
The Champions Finals7:00 pm
Saturday Night Live
9:00 pm
  new   Valley News Live @ 10
10:00 pm
Saturday Night Live
Don Cheadle; Gary Clark Jr.10:29 pm
Major Crimes
Under the Influence12:02 am
Local Programming

KVLY2
11.2
  new   Valley News Live @ 6
6:00 pm
  sports   In Depth With Graham Bensinger
6:30 pm
The World's Best
The Auditions, Part 37:00 pm
  new   Ransom
Justice8:00 pm
  new   48 Hours
9:00 pm
  new   Valley News Live @ 10
10:00 pm
NCIS: New Orleans
Help Wanted10:30 pm
Person of Interest
Provenance11:30 pm
Madam Secretary
Vartius12:30 am

MeTV
11.3
Wonder Woman
The Deadly Dolphin6:00 pm
Svengoolie
The Creature From the Black Lagoon7:00 pm
Lost in Space
Treasure of the Lost Planet9:00 pm
Buck Rogers in the 25th Century
Flight of the War Witch10:00 pm
Star Trek
Where No Man Has Gone Before11:00 pm
Kolchak: The Night Stalker
The Youth Killer12:00 am
Local Programming

KVRR
12.1
Family Feud
02-04-20196:00 pm
Family Feud
02-05-20196:30 pm
  sports   PBC Fight Night: Santa Cruz-Rivera (featherweights)
Santa Cruz-Rivera (featherweights)7:00 pm
  new   KVRR Local News at 9
9:00 pm
Last Man Standing
Vanessa Fixes Kyle9:30 pm
Modern Family
Truth Be Told10:00 pm
TMZ
02-16-201910:30 pm
Hell's Kitchen
The Grand Finale11:30 pm
Modern Family
Starry Night12:30 am
Local Programming

ANTEN
12.2
Three's Company
Stanley the Ladies Man6:00 pm
Three's Company
Jack on the Lam6:30 pm
Barney Miller
Lady and the Bomb7:00 pm
Barney Miller
Riot7:30 pm
Soap
8:00 pm
Soap
8:30 pm
Johnny Carson
9:00 pm
Bewitched
The Corn Is as High as a Guernsey's Eye10:30 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
One of Our Bottles Is Missing11:00 pm
The Paul Lynde Show
Howie's Inheritance11:30 pm
Lotsa Luck
Mom's Secret12:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Weekend in the Mountains12:30 am
Local Programming

PPB1
13.1
  new   PBS NewsHour Weekend
02-16-20196:00 pm
Prairie Pulse
6:30 pm
Keeping Up Appearances
The Christening7:00 pm
As Time Goes By
You Must Remember This7:30 pm
My Hero
The Family Way8:00 pm
My Family
Driving Miss Crazy8:30 pm
Austin City Limits
Ed Sheeran9:00 pm
Bluegrass Underground
Billy Strings10:00 pm
Bluegrass Underground
Aaron Lee Tasjan10:30 pm
Songs at the Center
Shaun Booker and Sean Carney; Matty Monk; Kate Klim11:00 pm
Sun Studio Sessions
Billy Woodward11:30 pm
Xerox Rochester International Jazz Festival (Oh, Canada!)
Episode 512:00 am
Local Programming

PPB2
13.2
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
The Vanguard6:00 pm
Great Performances
Movies for Grownups Awards 2019 With Aarp the Magazine7:00 pm
America ReFramed
Milwaukee 532069:00 pm
  movie   John Lewis: Get in the Way
10:00 pm
Great Performances
Movies for Grownups Awards 2019 With Aarp the Magazine11:00 pm
Local Programming

PPB3
13.3
Almanac
6:00 pm
Backroads
Jim Olsen7:00 pm
Prairie Musicians
7:30 pm
Clay, Wood, Fire, Spirit: The Pottery of Richard Bresnahan
8:00 pm
  movie   On Eagle's Wings: Minnesota's Sacred Music
9:00 pm
Musical Bridges: NOUR
10:00 pm
Making a Scene: Twin Cities Youth Media
11:00 pm
Capitol Report
12:00 am
Hands-On Science
12:30 am
Local Programming

PPB4
13.4
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pink Love; Duocorn6:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
It's Love Day!; Daniel's Love Day Surprise6:30 pm
Peg + Cat
Peg Meets Cat; The Valentine's Day Problem7:00 pm
Nature Cat
Happy Halentine's Day; The Groundhog Way7:30 pm
Ready Jet Go!
From Pluto With Love; A Star Is Born8:00 pm
WordGirl
Cherish Is the Word; Granny's Intuition8:30 pm
Sesame Street
Clothing Drive9:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
The Tiger Family Grows; Daniel Learns About Being a Big Brother9:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Firefighters at School; Daniel's Doll10:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Monkey Dance; Royal Peacock Dance10:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
A Tale About Tails; A Sticky Situation11:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Submarine: Maisie Mosasaurus; Date Night11:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
You Froze My Shorts; What a Matryoshka12:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Total Eclipse of the Sunspot; Sean's Year in Space12:30 am
Local Programming

KVRRH
15.1
Family Feud
02-04-20196:00 pm
Family Feud
02-05-20196:30 pm
  sports   PBC Fight Night: Santa Cruz-Rivera (featherweights)
Santa Cruz-Rivera (featherweights)7:00 pm
  new   KVRR Local News at 9
9:00 pm
Last Man Standing
Vanessa Fixes Kyle9:30 pm
Modern Family
Truth Be Told10:00 pm
TMZ
02-16-201910:30 pm
Hell's Kitchen
The Grand Finale11:30 pm
Modern Family
Starry Night12:30 am
Local Programming

ANTEN
15.2
Three's Company
Stanley the Ladies Man6:00 pm
Three's Company
Jack on the Lam6:30 pm
Barney Miller
Lady and the Bomb7:00 pm
Barney Miller
Riot7:30 pm
Soap
8:00 pm
Soap
8:30 pm
Johnny Carson
9:00 pm
Bewitched
The Corn Is as High as a Guernsey's Eye10:30 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
One of Our Bottles Is Missing11:00 pm
The Paul Lynde Show
Howie's Inheritance11:30 pm
Lotsa Luck
Mom's Secret12:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Weekend in the Mountains12:30 am
Local Programming

PPB1
16.1
  new   PBS NewsHour Weekend
02-16-20196:00 pm
Prairie Pulse
6:30 pm
Keeping Up Appearances
The Christening7:00 pm
As Time Goes By
You Must Remember This7:30 pm
My Hero
The Family Way8:00 pm
My Family
Driving Miss Crazy8:30 pm
Austin City Limits
Ed Sheeran9:00 pm
Bluegrass Underground
Billy Strings10:00 pm
Bluegrass Underground
Aaron Lee Tasjan10:30 pm
Songs at the Center
Shaun Booker and Sean Carney; Matty Monk; Kate Klim11:00 pm
Sun Studio Sessions
Billy Woodward11:30 pm
Xerox Rochester International Jazz Festival (Oh, Canada!)
Episode 512:00 am
Local Programming

PPB2
16.2
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
The Vanguard6:00 pm
Great Performances
Movies for Grownups Awards 2019 With Aarp the Magazine7:00 pm
America ReFramed
Milwaukee 532069:00 pm
  movie   John Lewis: Get in the Way
10:00 pm
Great Performances
Movies for Grownups Awards 2019 With Aarp the Magazine11:00 pm
Local Programming

PPB3
16.3
Almanac
6:00 pm
Backroads
Jim Olsen7:00 pm
Prairie Musicians
7:30 pm
Clay, Wood, Fire, Spirit: The Pottery of Richard Bresnahan
8:00 pm
  movie   On Eagle's Wings: Minnesota's Sacred Music
9:00 pm
Musical Bridges: NOUR
10:00 pm
Making a Scene: Twin Cities Youth Media
11:00 pm
Capitol Report
12:00 am
Hands-On Science
12:30 am
Local Programming

PPB4
16.4
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pink Love; Duocorn6:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
It's Love Day!; Daniel's Love Day Surprise6:30 pm
Peg + Cat
Peg Meets Cat; The Valentine's Day Problem7:00 pm
Nature Cat
Happy Halentine's Day; The Groundhog Way7:30 pm
Ready Jet Go!
From Pluto With Love; A Star Is Born8:00 pm
WordGirl
Cherish Is the Word; Granny's Intuition8:30 pm
Sesame Street
Clothing Drive9:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
The Tiger Family Grows; Daniel Learns About Being a Big Brother9:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Firefighters at School; Daniel's Doll10:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Monkey Dance; Royal Peacock Dance10:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
A Tale About Tails; A Sticky Situation11:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Submarine: Maisie Mosasaurus; Date Night11:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
You Froze My Shorts; What a Matryoshka12:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Total Eclipse of the Sunspot; Sean's Year in Space12:30 am
Local Programming

PPB1
19.1
  sports   Ring of Honor Wrestling
6:00 pm
Blackish
Big Night, Big Fight7:00 pm
Blackish
The Name Game7:30 pm
Judge Judy
8:00 pm
Judge Judy
8:30 pm
  movie   Aeon Flux
9:00 pm
  sports   Raiders Silver & Black Show
11:00 pm
Military Makeover
11:30 pm
  sports   Ring of Honor Wrestling
12:00 am
Local Programming

PPB2
19.2
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
The Vanguard6:00 pm
Great Performances
Movies for Grownups Awards 2019 With Aarp the Magazine7:00 pm
America ReFramed
Milwaukee 532069:00 pm
  movie   John Lewis: Get in the Way
10:00 pm
Great Performances
Movies for Grownups Awards 2019 With Aarp the Magazine11:00 pm
Local Programming

PPB3
19.3
Almanac
6:00 pm
Backroads
Jim Olsen7:00 pm
Prairie Musicians
7:30 pm
Clay, Wood, Fire, Spirit: The Pottery of Richard Bresnahan
8:00 pm
  movie   On Eagle's Wings: Minnesota's Sacred Music
9:00 pm
Musical Bridges: NOUR
10:00 pm
Making a Scene: Twin Cities Youth Media
11:00 pm
Capitol Report
12:00 am
Hands-On Science
12:30 am
Local Programming

PPB4
19.4
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pink Love; Duocorn6:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
It's Love Day!; Daniel's Love Day Surprise6:30 pm
Peg + Cat
Peg Meets Cat; The Valentine's Day Problem7:00 pm
Nature Cat
Happy Halentine's Day; The Groundhog Way7:30 pm
Ready Jet Go!
From Pluto With Love; A Star Is Born8:00 pm
WordGirl
Cherish Is the Word; Granny's Intuition8:30 pm
Sesame Street
Clothing Drive9:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
The Tiger Family Grows; Daniel Learns About Being a Big Brother9:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Firefighters at School; Daniel's Doll10:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Monkey Dance; Royal Peacock Dance10:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
A Tale About Tails; A Sticky Situation11:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Submarine: Maisie Mosasaurus; Date Night11:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
You Froze My Shorts; What a Matryoshka12:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Total Eclipse of the Sunspot; Sean's Year in Space12:30 am
Local Programming

PPB1
25.1
  new   PBS NewsHour Weekend
02-16-20196:00 pm
Prairie Pulse
6:30 pm
Keeping Up Appearances
The Christening7:00 pm
As Time Goes By
You Must Remember This7:30 pm
My Hero
The Family Way8:00 pm
My Family
Driving Miss Crazy8:30 pm
Austin City Limits
Ed Sheeran9:00 pm
Bluegrass Underground
Billy Strings10:00 pm
Bluegrass Underground
Aaron Lee Tasjan10:30 pm
Songs at the Center
Shaun Booker and Sean Carney; Matty Monk; Kate Klim11:00 pm
Sun Studio Sessions
Billy Woodward11:30 pm
Xerox Rochester International Jazz Festival (Oh, Canada!)
Episode 512:00 am
Local Programming

PPB2
25.2
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
The Vanguard6:00 pm
Great Performances
Movies for Grownups Awards 2019 With Aarp the Magazine7:00 pm
America ReFramed
Milwaukee 532069:00 pm
  movie   John Lewis: Get in the Way
10:00 pm
Great Performances
Movies for Grownups Awards 2019 With Aarp the Magazine11:00 pm
Local Programming

PPB3
25.3
Almanac
6:00 pm
Backroads
Jim Olsen7:00 pm
Prairie Musicians
7:30 pm
Clay, Wood, Fire, Spirit: The Pottery of Richard Bresnahan
8:00 pm
  movie   On Eagle's Wings: Minnesota's Sacred Music
9:00 pm
Musical Bridges: NOUR
10:00 pm
Making a Scene: Twin Cities Youth Media
11:00 pm
Capitol Report
12:00 am
Hands-On Science
12:30 am
Local Programming

PPB4
25.4
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pink Love; Duocorn6:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
It's Love Day!; Daniel's Love Day Surprise6:30 pm
Peg + Cat
Peg Meets Cat; The Valentine's Day Problem7:00 pm
Nature Cat
Happy Halentine's Day; The Groundhog Way7:30 pm
Ready Jet Go!
From Pluto With Love; A Star Is Born8:00 pm
WordGirl
Cherish Is the Word; Granny's Intuition8:30 pm
Sesame Street
Clothing Drive9:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
The Tiger Family Grows; Daniel Learns About Being a Big Brother9:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Firefighters at School; Daniel's Doll10:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Monkey Dance; Royal Peacock Dance10:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
A Tale About Tails; A Sticky Situation11:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Submarine: Maisie Mosasaurus; Date Night11:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
You Froze My Shorts; What a Matryoshka12:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Total Eclipse of the Sunspot; Sean's Year in Space12:30 am
Local Programming

KCPM
27.1
Access
02-16-20196:00 pm
To Be Announced
7:00 pm
To Be Announced
7:30 pm
Forensic Files
Partners in Crime8:00 pm
Forensic Files
Within a Hair8:30 pm
That Country Video Show
9:00 pm
To Be Announced
10:00 pm
To Be Announced
10:30 pm
  sports   Planet X
11:00 pm
  sports   Planet X
11:30 pm
To Be Announced 
12:00 am

K28MA-CD
28.1
  new   Valley News Live @ 6
6:00 pm
  sports   In Depth With Graham Bensinger
6:30 pm
The World's Best
The Auditions, Part 37:00 pm
  new   Ransom
Justice8:00 pm
  new   48 Hours
9:00 pm
  new   Valley News Live @ 10
10:00 pm
NCIS: New Orleans
Help Wanted10:30 pm
Person of Interest
Provenance11:30 pm
Madam Secretary
Vartius12:30 am

K28MA-CD2
28.2
The Cleveland Show
Harder, Better, Faster, Browner6:00 pm
The Cleveland Show
Cleveland Live!6:30 pm
Family Guy
Stewie, Chris & Brian's Excellent Adventure7:00 pm
Family Guy
Our Idiot Brian7:30 pm
Bob's Burgers
Are You There Bob? It's Me, Birthday8:00 pm
Bob's Burgers
Boywatch8:30 pm
Valley News Live @ 9
9:00 pm
The Cleveland Show
Here Comes the Bribe9:30 pm
King of the Hill
Racist Dawg10:00 pm
Jerry Springer
About Last Night...10:30 pm
Maury
Are You Cheating With My Best Friend Because She's White?11:30 pm
Sheriffs...El Dorado County
12:30 am
Local Programming

K28MA-CD3
28.3
Black Sheep Squadron
A Little Bit of England6:00 pm
Hunter
Teen Dreams7:00 pm
Hunter
Last Run8:00 pm
Hunter
Return of White Cloud9:00 pm
Hill Street Blues
The Rise and Fall of Paul the Wall10:00 pm
Hill Street Blues
Last Chance Salon11:00 pm
Hill Street Blues
Intestinale Fortitude12:00 am
Local Programming

K30LR
30.1
  new   Valley News Live @ 6
6:00 pm
  sports   In Depth With Graham Bensinger
6:30 pm
The World's Best
The Auditions, Part 37:00 pm
  new   Ransom
Justice8:00 pm
  new   48 Hours
9:00 pm
  new   Valley News Live @ 10
10:00 pm
NCIS: New Orleans
Help Wanted10:30 pm
Person of Interest
Provenance11:30 pm
Madam Secretary
Vartius12:30 am

K30LR
30.2
The Cleveland Show
Harder, Better, Faster, Browner6:00 pm
The Cleveland Show
Cleveland Live!6:30 pm
Family Guy
Stewie, Chris & Brian's Excellent Adventure7:00 pm
Family Guy
Our Idiot Brian7:30 pm
Bob's Burgers
Are You There Bob? It's Me, Birthday8:00 pm
Bob's Burgers
Boywatch8:30 pm
The Cleveland Show
There Goes El Neighborhood9:00 pm
The Cleveland Show
Here Comes the Bribe9:30 pm
King of the Hill
Racist Dawg10:00 pm
Jerry Springer
About Last Night...10:30 pm
Maury
Are You Cheating With My Best Friend Because She's White?11:30 pm
Sheriffs...El Dorado County
12:30 am
Local Programming

K30LR
30.3
Black Sheep Squadron
A Little Bit of England6:00 pm
Hunter
Teen Dreams7:00 pm
Hunter
Last Run8:00 pm
Hunter
Return of White Cloud9:00 pm
Hill Street Blues
The Rise and Fall of Paul the Wall10:00 pm
Hill Street Blues
Last Chance Salon11:00 pm
Hill Street Blues
Intestinale Fortitude12:00 am
Local Programming

K49FA-D
49.1
Classic Gospel
Booth Brothers: Gospel Favorites6:00 pm
Grassland Jam
7:00 pm
  sports   Prairie Sportsman
7:30 pm
The Red Green Show
Y2 Cans8:00 pm
Doc Martin
Better the Devil8:30 pm
Jamestown
9:30 pm
David Holt's State of Music
Molly Tuttle10:30 pm
Austin City Limits
Ed Sheeran11:00 pm
NOVA
Rise of the Rockets12:00 am
Local Programming

K49FA-D2
49.2
Why Quilts Matter: History, Art and Politics
The Quilt Marketplace6:00 pm
Why Quilts Matter: History, Art and Politics
What Is Art?6:30 pm
Why Quilts Matter: History, Art and Politics
Gee's Bend: The Most Famous Quilts in America?7:00 pm
Why Quilts Matter: History, Art and Politics
How Quilts Have Been Viewed and Collected7:30 pm
Why Quilts Matter: History, Art and Politics
Empowering Women One Quilt at a Time8:00 pm
Why Quilts Matter: History, Art and Politics
Quilt Nation: 20,000,000 and Counting!8:30 pm
Why Quilts Matter: History, Art and Politics
Quilt Scholarship: Romance and Reality9:00 pm
Fons & Porter's Love of Quilting
American Pie9:30 pm
Sewing With Nancy
Patchwork Patterns Inspired by Antique Quilts, Part 110:00 pm
Fons & Porter's Love of Quilting
Trellis10:30 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Grilled Steak and Fruit Tart11:00 pm
Growing a Greener World
For the Love of Maples (Flat Rock, NC)11:30 pm
Ellie's Real Good Food
Veggie Love12:00 am
Rudy Maxa's World
Montreal & Quebec City12:30 am
Local Programming

K49FA-D3
49.3
Almanac
6:00 pm
Backroads
Jim Olsen7:00 pm
Prairie Musicians
7:30 pm
Clay, Wood, Fire, Spirit: The Pottery of Richard Bresnahan
8:00 pm
  movie   On Eagle's Wings: Minnesota's Sacred Music
9:00 pm
Musical Bridges: NOUR
10:00 pm
Making a Scene: Twin Cities Youth Media
11:00 pm
Capitol Report
12:00 am
Hands-On Science
12:30 am
Local Programming

K49FA-D4
49.4
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
The Vanguard6:00 pm
Great Performances
Movies for Grownups Awards 2019 With Aarp the Magazine7:00 pm
America ReFramed
Milwaukee 532069:00 pm
  movie   John Lewis: Get in the Way
10:00 pm
Great Performances
Movies for Grownups Awards 2019 With Aarp the Magazine11:00 pm
Local Programming

K49FAD5
49.5
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pink Love; Duocorn6:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
It's Love Day!; Daniel's Love Day Surprise6:30 pm
Peg + Cat
Peg Meets Cat; The Valentine's Day Problem7:00 pm
Nature Cat
Happy Halentine's Day; The Groundhog Way7:30 pm
Ready Jet Go!
From Pluto With Love; A Star Is Born8:00 pm
WordGirl
Cherish Is the Word; Granny's Intuition8:30 pm
Sesame Street
Clothing Drive9:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
The Tiger Family Grows; Daniel Learns About Being a Big Brother9:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Firefighters at School; Daniel's Doll10:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Monkey Dance; Royal Peacock Dance10:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
A Tale About Tails; A Sticky Situation11:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Submarine: Maisie Mosasaurus; Date Night11:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
You Froze My Shorts; What a Matryoshka12:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Total Eclipse of the Sunspot; Sean's Year in Space12:30 am
Local Programming



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows America's TV listings for this zip code! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight with an antenna. In fact, every TV series and TV show you see here can be watched for free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on TV over the next 4 hours. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Fargo-Valley City Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area.