Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Emerado, ND 58228  

CARTOONS MOVIES SPORTS NEWS REALITY TV CRIME COMEDY FAMILY DRAMA Refresh Listings

                              3:30 am               4:00 am               4:30 am               5:00 am               5:30 am               6:00 am               6:30 am               7:00 am               7:30 am               8:00 am               8:30 am               9:00 am               9:30 am               10:00 am               10:30 am               11:00 am               11:30 am               

PPB1
2.1
 Jamestown
Season 3, Episode 43:00 am
PBS NewsHour
09-20-20194:00 am
Market to Market
5:00 am
Almanac
5:30 am
This Is America and the World
Haiti Today - History & Culture6:30 am
Asia Insight
7:00 am
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
09-20-20197:30 am
Consuelo Mack WealthTrack
09-20-20198:00 am
InnerVIEWS With Ernie Manouse
Rebecca Eaton8:30 am
America's Test Kitchen
The Perfect Cake9:00 am
Simply Ming
Gunnar Hvarnes9:30 am
Martha Stewart's Cooking School
Salads10:00 am
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
From Vietnam to Burma10:30 am
Lidia's Kitchen
Italian Staples11:00 am
Joanne Weir's Plates and Places
Pickling Amsterdam Style11:30 am

PPB2
2.2
 Amanpour and Company
09-19-20193:00 am
Home Truth
4:00 am
Second Opinion
Crohn's Disease5:00 am
Consuelo Mack WealthTrack
09-20-20195:30 am
Country Music: Live at the Ryman
6:00 am
Country Music: Live at the Ryman
8:00 am
Country Music
The Rub (Beginnings - 1933)10:00 am

PPB3
2.3
Peace Crimes Backstage: The Minnesota 8
3:30 am
Museums Creating Community
4:00 am
Treasures Collected, Treasures Shared
4:30 am
Nordic Roots Primer
5:00 am
Guthrie: An Inside Look
5:30 am
Almanac
6:00 am
Backroads
Kitchi Boogie7:00 am
Prairie Musicians
7:30 am
Rain On Mars
8:00 am
Land of Lakes Choirboys Backstage
9:00 am
Peace Crimes Backstage: The Minnesota 8
9:30 am
Museums Creating Community
10:00 am
Treasures Collected, Treasures Shared
10:30 am
Nordic Roots Primer
11:00 am
Guthrie: An Inside Look
11:30 am

PPB4
2.4
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
The Family Campout; A Game Night for Everyone3:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Grr-ific Grandpere; Making Mozies with Nana4:00 am
Molly of Denali
Sap Season; Book of Mammoths4:30 am
Cyberchase
Step by Step5:00 am
Cyberchase
Spellbound5:30 am
Arthur
Falafelosophy; The Lint Rush6:00 am
Odd Squad
Oscar and the Oscarbots; Picture Day6:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Total Eclipse of the Sunspot; Sean's Year in Space7:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Dinosaur Problem; The Beethoven Problem7:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
T-Bone, Dog About Town; Clifford's Big Heart8:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Lost Voice Doll Hospital8:30 am
  new   Sesame Street
Play Time9:00 am
Esme & Roy
Hugo, We Have a Problem; A New Chapter9:30 am
Super WHY!
The Story of Mother Goose10:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Golden Legs Gush; A Fish Called Mo10:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
The Perfect Pancake11:00 am
Caillou
Caillou Outdoors!11:30 am

COZIBPHD
4.1
My Favorite Martian
Martin and the Eternal Triangle3:30 am
Number 1 Rated Adjustable Bed!
4:00 am
Hart to Hart
Murder in Paradise5:00 am
Hart to Hart
Ex Wives Can Be Murder6:00 am
NewsNet
7:00 am
Kojak
The Summer of '69, Part 28:00 am
Kojak
Case Without a File9:00 am
McCloud
Our Man in the Harem10:00 am
NewsNet
11:00 am

BEK+E
4.2
 BEK Sports Network 
12:00 am

GRIT
4.3
Inogen Portable Oxygen
3:30 am
Organic Juice Cleanse
4:00 am
LifeLock Protection
4:30 am
Laramie
Men in Shadows5:00 am
Laramie
Bitter Glory6:00 am
Laramie
Deadly Is the Night7:00 am
Laramie
Dragon at the Door8:00 am
Jack Hanna's Wild Countdown
Creeped Out9:00 am
Jack Hanna's Wild Countdown
Jack's Jumpers9:30 am
Ocean Treks With Jeff Corwin
Nicaragua: Wild and Wonderful10:00 am
Sea Rescue
Mother Nature10:30 am
Sea Rescue
Feathered Friends in Need11:00 am
Rock the Park
Mt. Baker Snoqaulmie National Forest11:30 am

ESCAPE
4.4
Inogen Portable Oxygen
3:30 am
LifeLock Protection
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
The FBI Files
Cracking the Cartel5:00 am
The FBI Files
Sniper at Home6:00 am
The FBI Files
Final Takedown7:00 am
The FBI Files
Polly Klaas Kidnapped8:00 am
Missing
9:00 am
Better Planet TV
9:30 am
Better Planet TV
10:00 am
Walking Wild
10:30 am
Wild Wonders
11:00 am
Missing
11:30 am

GET TV
4.10
 Bret Maverick
The Vulture Also Rises3:00 am
Bret Maverick
The Eight Swords of Dyrus and Other Illusions of Grandeur4:00 am
Yancy Derringer
Fire on the Frontier5:00 am
Laredo
A Double Shot of Nepenthe5:30 am
The Quest
Portrait of a Gunfighter6:45 am
Life and Times of Grizzly Adams
Survival8:00 am
Curiosity Quest
9:00 am
Curiosity Quest
Cheese9:30 am
Real Life 101
Real Life 10110:00 am
Awesome Adventures
Islands10:30 am
Aqua Kids Adventures
Salt Marsh Degradaton11:00 am
Aqua Kids Adventures 
Newark Urban Gardens and the Eco-System11:30 am

KRDKDT11
4.11
Vitality Gardening
The Northern Harvest3:30 am
First Nations Comedy Experience
Gigi Modrich, Chad Tahchawwickah, Tom Thakkar, Candice Thompson4:00 am
The AUX
5:00 am
  movie   Tending the Wild
6:00 am
Mad Cow, Sacred Cow
7:00 am
Fish Out of Water
Beardy First Nation8:00 am
Wassaja
Dominica8:30 am
  new   Teepee Time
9:00 am
Lakota Berenstain Bears
9:30 am
Local Programming Yamba's Playtime
Mr. Sock Got Lost10:30 am
Local Programming Frybread Flats
Episode 10111:30 am

JEWELRYTV
4.12
  new    Girlfriend Friday
3:00 am
  new   Sparkle in Silver Jewelry
5:00 am
  new   Precious World of Pearls Jewelry
7:00 am
  new   Morning Mix Weekend Edition
9:00 am
  new   Gold Showcase Jewelry 
11:00 am

BOUNCE
4.5
 Scandal
Tick, Tock3:00 am
Off the Chain
4:00 am
Off the Chain
4:30 am
One on One
Find My Wife...Please5:00 am
One on One
It's a Family Thing5:30 am
Black College Quiz Show
6:00 am
Living Single
Let's Stay Together6:30 am
Moesha
What If...?7:00 am
Moesha
Scary Marriage7:30 am
The Bernie Mac Show
Eye of the Tiger8:00 am
The Bernie Mac Show
Love Thy Nephew8:30 am
Animal Tails
Popular Pet Tails9:00 am
Animal Tails
Sled Tails9:30 am
Everyday Health
Follow Up #110:00 am
Everyday Health
Follow Up #210:30 am
Living Single
11:00 am
  movie   National Security 
11:30 am

LAFFTV
4.6
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Wild on the Water3:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Leisure Time Activity4:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
It's All Relative4:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Communing With Nature5:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Life of the Party5:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Living on the Edge6:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
All the World's a Stage6:30 am
Night Court
Hello, Goodbye7:00 am
Night Court
Hostage7:30 am
Night Court
Dad's First Date8:00 am
Night Court
Mac and Quon Le: No Reservations8:30 am
Jack Hanna's Animal Adventures
For Goodness Snakes9:00 am
Jack Hanna's Animal Adventures
Saving Beautiful Brazil9:30 am
Recipe Rehab
Pork Chops10:00 am
Recipe Rehab
Loaded Brownie10:30 am
The Henry Ford's Innovation Nation
Tiny Homes11:00 am
The Henry Ford's Innovation Nation
Smart Homes11:30 am

COMET
4.7
Paid Program
3:30 am
October Bladefest Cutlery Corner Special
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Silver Eagle Coins
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
  movie   Vampire's Kiss
9:00 am
  movie   The Terminator 
11:00 am

KRDKDT8
4.8
 Court TV Trial Coverage
2:00 am
Closing Arguments
5:00 am
  new   Forensic Files
Disappearance of Helle Crafts8:00 am
  new   Forensic Files
Magic Bullet8:30 am
  new   Missing: Open Files
9:00 am
  new   Missing: Open Files
9:30 am
  new   Getting Green
10:00 am
  new   Getting Green
10:30 am
  new   Animal Rescue: Amazing Stories
11:00 am
  new   Animal Rescue: Amazing Stories
11:30 am

QUEST
4.9
 Flying Wild Alaska
Prop, Drop & Ball3:00 am
Dual Survival
Out of the Clouds4:00 am
The Aviators
5:00 am
The Aviators
5:30 am
The Aviators
6:00 am
The Aviators
6:30 am
The Aviators
7:00 am
The Aviators
7:30 am
Mega Builders
Tunnel Vision8:00 am
Whaddyado - E/I
Episode 349:00 am
Whaddyado - E/I
Episode 359:30 am
Dogs With Jobs - E/I
Pay, Fergus, Blossom10:00 am
Dogs With Jobs - E/I
Huntaway Steam, Heavenly Angel, Mike10:30 am
Dogs With Jobs - E/I
Jassel, Ingrid, Hogan11:00 am
Dogs With Jobs - E/I
Keno, Mentor, Prince11:30 am

WDAYH
6.1
Off-Air
3:37 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
  sports   Northland Outdoors
4:30 am
This Week in AgriBusiness
5:00 am
  new   Good Morning America: Weekend Edition
6:00 am
WDAY First News Saturday
7:00 am
AG Week
8:30 am
Jack Hanna's Wild Countdown
9:00 am
Ocean Treks With Jeff Corwin
9:30 am
Hearts of Heroes
10:00 am
The Great Dr. Scott
10:30 am
  sports   College Football: Michigan State at Northwestern 
Michigan State at Northwestern11:00 am

JN
6.2
Paid Program
3:30 am
SWAT
Dallas Swat4:00 am
I Survived...
Julie/John5:00 am
I Survived...
Harold; John; Lisa6:00 am
I Survived...
Yvette; Jeremy and Jenny; Arkesha7:00 am
I Survived...
Anita; Jim; Glen; Sabret8:00 am
L.A. Detectives
9:00 am
L.A. Detectives
10:00 am
L.A. Detectives
Homicide; Bomb Squad; Juvenile11:00 am

WDAYW
6.3
 WDAY Weather
2:05 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
U.S. Farm Report
6:00 am
WDAY First News Saturday
7:00 am
AG Week
8:30 am
  sports   Outdoor Bound TV With Kurt Walbeck
9:00 am
Jack Hanna's Animal Adventures
9:30 am
Jack Hanna's Animal Adventures
10:00 am
Jack Hanna's Animal Adventures
10:30 am
Bison Media Zone
11:00 am
Paid Program
11:30 am
Local Programming

WDAY4
6.4
 Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
3:00 am
SoClean
5:00 am
Dr Josh Axe & Jordan Rubin Health Secrets Revealed -Multi Collagen Protein ...
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
LifeLock Protection
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Double Strands8:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Missing Pieces9:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
True Believers10:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Russian Brides11:00 am

KJRRHD
7.1
 All Night Weather Authority
2:00 am
All Night Weather Authority
4:00 am
Mike & Molly
Opening Day6:00 am
Today's Homeowner
6:30 am
Ocean Mysteries With Jeff Corwin
7:00 am
Ocean Mysteries With Jeff Corwin
7:30 am
The Great Dr. Scott
Ear Full of Care8:00 am
The Great Dr. Scott
Ear Full of Care8:30 am
Rock the Park
9:00 am
Rock the Park
9:30 am
  sports   BIG Noon Kickoff
09-21-201910:00 am
  sports   College Football: Michigan at Wisconsin 
Michigan at Wisconsin11:00 am

ANTEN
7.2
 Johnny Carson
3:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Christmas in Jail4:00 am
McHale's Navy
The Truth Hurts4:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Double Time5:00 am
The Jack Benny Show
Mr. and Mrs. Jimmy Stewart5:30 am
Father Knows Best
Kathy Becomes a Girl6:00 am
Dennis the Menace
The School Play6:30 am
Hazel
The Reluctant Witness7:00 am
The Partridge Family
Hate Thy Neighbor7:30 am
Get Wild
Get Wild 1138:00 am
  new   Wild World
Wild World 1138:30 am
Journey with Dylan Dreyer
Amazing Migrations9:00 am
The Wildlife Docs
Rescuing White Rhino in South Africa9:30 am
Ocean Mysteries With Jeff Corwin
Birds of a Feather10:00 am
Ocean Mysteries With Jeff Corwin
Saving Sea Lions10:30 am
Outback Adventures With Tim Faulkner
The Mystique of Cape Leveque11:00 am
Did I Mention Invention?
Wheelchairs for Pets11:30 am

WDAZH
8.1
Off-Air
3:37 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
  sports   Northland Outdoors
4:30 am
This Week in AgriBusiness
5:00 am
  new   Good Morning America: Weekend Edition
6:00 am
WDAY First News Saturday
7:00 am
AG Week
8:30 am
Jack Hanna's Wild Countdown
9:00 am
Ocean Treks With Jeff Corwin
9:30 am
Hearts of Heroes
10:00 am
The Great Dr. Scott
10:30 am
  sports   College Football: Michigan State at Northwestern 
Michigan State at Northwestern11:00 am

WDAZ2
8.2
Paid Program
3:30 am
SWAT
Dallas Swat4:00 am
I Survived...
Julie/John5:00 am
I Survived...
Harold; John; Lisa6:00 am
I Survived...
Yvette; Jeremy and Jenny; Arkesha7:00 am
I Survived...
Anita; Jim; Glen; Sabret8:00 am
L.A. Detectives
9:00 am
L.A. Detectives
10:00 am
L.A. Detectives
Homicide; Bomb Squad; Juvenile11:00 am

WDAZ3
8.3
 WDAY Weather
2:05 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
U.S. Farm Report
6:00 am
WDAY First News Saturday
7:00 am
AG Week
8:30 am
  sports   Outdoor Bound TV With Kurt Walbeck
9:00 am
Jack Hanna's Animal Adventures
9:30 am
Jack Hanna's Animal Adventures
10:00 am
Jack Hanna's Animal Adventures
10:30 am
Bison Media Zone
11:00 am
Paid Program
11:30 am
Local Programming

WDAZ4
8.4
 Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
3:00 am
SoClean
5:00 am
Dr Josh Axe & Jordan Rubin Health Secrets Revealed -Multi Collagen Protein ...
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
LifeLock Protection
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Double Strands8:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Missing Pieces9:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
True Believers10:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Russian Brides11:00 am

K38NP1
9.1
 Antiques Roadshow
Salt Lake City3:00 am
The This Old House Hour
Energy Saving Installations; Secret Garden4:00 am
  new   Lakeland News
5:00 am
  new   Lakeland News
5:30 am
Nightly Business Report
6:00 am
  new   Lakeland News
6:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Best Day Ever; Catchy Song7:00 am
Molly of Denali
Grandpa's Drum; Have Canoe, Will Paddle7:30 am
Let's Go Luna!
1218:00 am
Nature Cat
Muck Amok; Follow These Footprints8:30 am
Curious George
Monkey Stagehand; Magic Garden9:00 am
Wild Kratts
Fireflies9:30 am
Fons & Porter's Love of Quilting
Creating Memories10:00 am
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Fearless Quilting Finishes, Part 310:30 am
Quilting Arts
Denim and Duck11:00 am
Common Ground
11:30 am

K38NP2
9.2
Vitality Gardening
The Northern Harvest3:30 am
First Nations Comedy Experience
Gigi Modrich, Chad Tahchawwickah, Tom Thakkar, Candice Thompson4:00 am
The AUX
5:00 am
  movie   Tending the Wild
6:00 am
Mad Cow, Sacred Cow
7:00 am
Fish Out of Water
Beardy First Nation8:00 am
Wassaja
Dominica8:30 am
  new   Teepee Time
9:00 am
Lakota Berenstain Bears
9:30 am
Local Programming Yamba's Playtime
Mr. Sock Got Lost10:30 am
Local Programming Frybread Flats
Episode 10111:30 am

K38NP3
9.3
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
The Family Campout; A Game Night for Everyone3:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Grr-ific Grandpere; Making Mozies with Nana4:00 am
Molly of Denali
Sap Season; Book of Mammoths4:30 am
Cyberchase
Step by Step5:00 am
Cyberchase
Spellbound5:30 am
Arthur
Falafelosophy; The Lint Rush6:00 am
Odd Squad
Oscar and the Oscarbots; Picture Day6:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Total Eclipse of the Sunspot; Sean's Year in Space7:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Dinosaur Problem; The Beethoven Problem7:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
T-Bone, Dog About Town; Clifford's Big Heart8:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Lost Voice Doll Hospital8:30 am
  new   Sesame Street
Play Time9:00 am
Esme & Roy
Hugo, We Have a Problem; A New Chapter9:30 am
Super WHY!
The Story of Mother Goose10:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Golden Legs Gush; A Fish Called Mo10:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
The Perfect Pancake11:00 am
Caillou
Caillou Outdoors!11:30 am

K38NP4
9.4
Richard Bangs' Adventures With a Purpose
Switzerland: Quest for the Sublime3:30 am
Lidia's Kitchen
What's Baking4:30 am
A Chef's Life
Pimp My Grits5:00 am
A Chef's Life
A Road Trip for Rice5:30 am
A Chef's Life
Collard Green Queen6:00 am
A Chef's Life
Shrimp Sells6:30 am
A Chef's Life
The Fish Episode, Y'all7:00 am
A Chef's Life
Pretty in Peach7:30 am
A Chef's Life
A Casserole Says Plenty8:00 am
A Chef's Life
What's Your Beef?8:30 am
A Chef's Life
My Watermelon Baby9:00 am
A Chef's Life
Stand by Your Cabbage9:30 am
A Chef's Life
Two-mato10:00 am
A Chef's Life
King Cornbread10:30 am
P. Allen Smith's Garden Home
Super Foods; Super Recipes11:00 am
Growing a Greener World
Changing the Way America Eats (Pocantico Hill, NY)11:30 am

K38NP5
9.5
  movie    The Rise and Fall of the Brown Buffalo
3:00 am
American Masters
Charley Pride: American Masters4:00 am
The This Old House Hour
Energy Saving Installations; Secret Garden5:00 am
American Masters
Charley Pride: American Masters6:00 am
Antiques Roadshow
Salt Lake City7:00 am
  new   Amanpour and Company
09-19-20198:00 am
The This Old House Hour
Energy Saving Installations; Secret Garden9:00 am
American Masters
Charley Pride: American Masters10:00 am
Antiques Roadshow
Salt Lake City11:00 am

K38NP6
9.6
Peace Crimes Backstage: The Minnesota 8
3:30 am
Museums Creating Community
4:00 am
Treasures Collected, Treasures Shared
4:30 am
Nordic Roots Primer
5:00 am
Guthrie: An Inside Look
5:30 am
Almanac
6:00 am
Backroads
Kitchi Boogie7:00 am
Prairie Musicians
7:30 am
Rain On Mars
8:00 am
Land of Lakes Choirboys Backstage
9:00 am
Peace Crimes Backstage: The Minnesota 8
9:30 am
Museums Creating Community
10:00 am
Treasures Collected, Treasures Shared
10:30 am
Nordic Roots Primer
11:00 am
Guthrie: An Inside Look
11:30 am

KBRRD
10.1
 All Night Weather Authority
2:00 am
All Night Weather Authority
4:00 am
Mike & Molly
Opening Day6:00 am
Today's Homeowner
6:30 am
Ocean Mysteries With Jeff Corwin
7:00 am
Ocean Mysteries With Jeff Corwin
7:30 am
The Great Dr. Scott
Ear Full of Care8:00 am
The Great Dr. Scott
Ear Full of Care8:30 am
Rock the Park
9:00 am
Rock the Park
9:30 am
  sports   BIG Noon Kickoff
09-21-201910:00 am
  sports   College Football: Michigan at Wisconsin 
Michigan at Wisconsin11:00 am

ANTEN
10.2
 Johnny Carson
3:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Christmas in Jail4:00 am
McHale's Navy
The Truth Hurts4:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Double Time5:00 am
The Jack Benny Show
Mr. and Mrs. Jimmy Stewart5:30 am
Father Knows Best
Kathy Becomes a Girl6:00 am
Dennis the Menace
The School Play6:30 am
Hazel
The Reluctant Witness7:00 am
The Partridge Family
Hate Thy Neighbor7:30 am
Get Wild
Get Wild 1138:00 am
  new   Wild World
Wild World 1138:30 am
Journey with Dylan Dreyer
Amazing Migrations9:00 am
The Wildlife Docs
Rescuing White Rhino in South Africa9:30 am
Ocean Mysteries With Jeff Corwin
Birds of a Feather10:00 am
Ocean Mysteries With Jeff Corwin
Saving Sea Lions10:30 am
Outback Adventures With Tim Faulkner
The Mystique of Cape Leveque11:00 am
Did I Mention Invention?
Wheelchairs for Pets11:30 am

KVLYD
11.1
1st Look
3:30 am
1st Look
4:00 am
Minnesota Bound
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Tummy Tuck
5:30 am
Cooking with Emeril Everyday
6:00 am
Wonderama
6:30 am
  new   Today
09-21-20197:00 am
  sports   The Champion Within
All Gas, No Brakes8:30 am
The Voyager With Josh Garcia
Filipino Fun9:00 am
Earth Odyssey With Dylan Dreyer
Hebrides9:30 am
Consumer 101
Smooth Ride10:00 am
Naturally, Danny Seo
Ingenious Ways to Repurpose Everyday Items10:30 am
Vets Saving Pets
Embark Upon New Beginnings11:00 am
  sports   Premier League Soccer: Newcastle United vs. Brighton 
Newcastle United vs. Brighton11:30 am

KVLY2
11.2
  new   Cars.TV
09-16-20193:37 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Animal Rescue
Visiting a Unique Turtle Sanctuary in the South Pacific; Saluting Animal Rescue Heroes; Blood Analysis for Pets5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Judge Judy
6:30 am
  new   CBS This Morning
09-21-20197:00 am
Lucky Dog
Tubbs9:00 am
Dr. Chris Pet Vet
The Gang's All Here9:30 am
The Henry Ford's Innovation Nation
Algae Food Tubes10:00 am
Hope in the Wild
Eat, Drink and Be Murray10:30 am
Paid Program
11:00 am
Paid Program
11:30 am

MeTV
11.3
 Barnaby Jones
Death Leap3:00 am
Petticoat Junction
He Loves Us, He Loves Us Not4:00 am
Petticoat Junction
The All-Night Party4:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Servants5:00 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Jethro Goes to School5:30 am
Bat Masterson
The Fighter6:00 am
Bat Masterson
Bear Bait6:30 am
Trackdown
The Jailbreak7:00 am
Trackdown
The End of the World7:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
The Bird of Time8:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
Memories of Monica8:30 am
Maverick
Belcastle Brand9:00 am
Wagon Train
The Julia Gage Story10:00 am
The Big Valley
Fall of a Hero11:00 am

KVLY
11.4
 NYPD Blue
Safe Home3:00 am
Cheyenne
Vengeance Is Mine4:00 am
The Adventures of Superman
The Man Who Could Read Minds5:00 am
The Adventures of Superman
Jet Ace5:30 am
Batman
The Thirteenth Hat6:00 am
Batman
Batman Stands Pat6:30 am
The Greatest American Hero
The Devil and the Deep Blue Sea7:00 am
The Greatest American Hero
It's All Downhill from Here8:00 am
The Greatest American Hero
Dreams9:00 am
MacGyver
The Human Factor10:00 am
MacGyver
The Eraser11:00 am

KVRR
12.1
 All Night Weather Authority
2:00 am
All Night Weather Authority
4:00 am
Mike & Molly
Opening Day6:00 am
Today's Homeowner
6:30 am
Ocean Mysteries With Jeff Corwin
7:00 am
Ocean Mysteries With Jeff Corwin
7:30 am
The Great Dr. Scott
Ear Full of Care8:00 am
The Great Dr. Scott
Ear Full of Care8:30 am
Rock the Park
9:00 am
Rock the Park
9:30 am
  sports   BIG Noon Kickoff
09-21-201910:00 am
  sports   College Football: Michigan at Wisconsin 
Michigan at Wisconsin11:00 am

ANTEN
12.2
 Johnny Carson
3:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Christmas in Jail4:00 am
McHale's Navy
The Truth Hurts4:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Double Time5:00 am
The Jack Benny Show
Mr. and Mrs. Jimmy Stewart5:30 am
Father Knows Best
Kathy Becomes a Girl6:00 am
Dennis the Menace
The School Play6:30 am
Hazel
The Reluctant Witness7:00 am
The Partridge Family
Hate Thy Neighbor7:30 am
Get Wild
Get Wild 1138:00 am
  new   Wild World
Wild World 1138:30 am
Journey with Dylan Dreyer
Amazing Migrations9:00 am
The Wildlife Docs
Rescuing White Rhino in South Africa9:30 am
Ocean Mysteries With Jeff Corwin
Birds of a Feather10:00 am
Ocean Mysteries With Jeff Corwin
Saving Sea Lions10:30 am
Outback Adventures With Tim Faulkner
The Mystique of Cape Leveque11:00 am
Did I Mention Invention?
Wheelchairs for Pets11:30 am

PPB1
13.1
 Jamestown
Season 3, Episode 43:00 am
PBS NewsHour
09-20-20194:00 am
Market to Market
5:00 am
Almanac
5:30 am
This Is America and the World
Haiti Today - History & Culture6:30 am
Asia Insight
7:00 am
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
09-20-20197:30 am
Consuelo Mack WealthTrack
09-20-20198:00 am
InnerVIEWS With Ernie Manouse
Rebecca Eaton8:30 am
America's Test Kitchen
The Perfect Cake9:00 am
Simply Ming
Gunnar Hvarnes9:30 am
Martha Stewart's Cooking School
Salads10:00 am
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
From Vietnam to Burma10:30 am
Lidia's Kitchen
Italian Staples11:00 am
Joanne Weir's Plates and Places
Pickling Amsterdam Style11:30 am

PPB2
13.2
 Amanpour and Company
09-19-20193:00 am
Home Truth
4:00 am
Second Opinion
Crohn's Disease5:00 am
Consuelo Mack WealthTrack
09-20-20195:30 am
Country Music: Live at the Ryman
6:00 am
Country Music: Live at the Ryman
8:00 am
Country Music
The Rub (Beginnings - 1933)10:00 am

PPB3
13.3
Peace Crimes Backstage: The Minnesota 8
3:30 am
Museums Creating Community
4:00 am
Treasures Collected, Treasures Shared
4:30 am
Nordic Roots Primer
5:00 am
Guthrie: An Inside Look
5:30 am
Almanac
6:00 am
Backroads
Kitchi Boogie7:00 am
Prairie Musicians
7:30 am
Rain On Mars
8:00 am
Land of Lakes Choirboys Backstage
9:00 am
Peace Crimes Backstage: The Minnesota 8
9:30 am
Museums Creating Community
10:00 am
Treasures Collected, Treasures Shared
10:30 am
Nordic Roots Primer
11:00 am
Guthrie: An Inside Look
11:30 am

PPB4
13.4
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
The Family Campout; A Game Night for Everyone3:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Grr-ific Grandpere; Making Mozies with Nana4:00 am
Molly of Denali
Sap Season; Book of Mammoths4:30 am
Cyberchase
Step by Step5:00 am
Cyberchase
Spellbound5:30 am
Arthur
Falafelosophy; The Lint Rush6:00 am
Odd Squad
Oscar and the Oscarbots; Picture Day6:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Total Eclipse of the Sunspot; Sean's Year in Space7:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Dinosaur Problem; The Beethoven Problem7:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
T-Bone, Dog About Town; Clifford's Big Heart8:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Lost Voice Doll Hospital8:30 am
  new   Sesame Street
Play Time9:00 am
Esme & Roy
Hugo, We Have a Problem; A New Chapter9:30 am
Super WHY!
The Story of Mother Goose10:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Golden Legs Gush; A Fish Called Mo10:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
The Perfect Pancake11:00 am
Caillou
Caillou Outdoors!11:30 am

KVRRH
15.1
 All Night Weather Authority
2:00 am
All Night Weather Authority
4:00 am
Mike & Molly
Opening Day6:00 am
Today's Homeowner
6:30 am
Ocean Mysteries With Jeff Corwin
7:00 am
Ocean Mysteries With Jeff Corwin
7:30 am
The Great Dr. Scott
Ear Full of Care8:00 am
The Great Dr. Scott
Ear Full of Care8:30 am
Rock the Park
9:00 am
Rock the Park
9:30 am
  sports   BIG Noon Kickoff
09-21-201910:00 am
  sports   College Football: Michigan at Wisconsin 
Michigan at Wisconsin11:00 am

ANTEN
15.2
 Johnny Carson
3:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Christmas in Jail4:00 am
McHale's Navy
The Truth Hurts4:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Double Time5:00 am
The Jack Benny Show
Mr. and Mrs. Jimmy Stewart5:30 am
Father Knows Best
Kathy Becomes a Girl6:00 am
Dennis the Menace
The School Play6:30 am
Hazel
The Reluctant Witness7:00 am
The Partridge Family
Hate Thy Neighbor7:30 am
Get Wild
Get Wild 1138:00 am
  new   Wild World
Wild World 1138:30 am
Journey with Dylan Dreyer
Amazing Migrations9:00 am
The Wildlife Docs
Rescuing White Rhino in South Africa9:30 am
Ocean Mysteries With Jeff Corwin
Birds of a Feather10:00 am
Ocean Mysteries With Jeff Corwin
Saving Sea Lions10:30 am
Outback Adventures With Tim Faulkner
The Mystique of Cape Leveque11:00 am
Did I Mention Invention?
Wheelchairs for Pets11:30 am

PPB1
16.1
 Jamestown
Season 3, Episode 43:00 am
PBS NewsHour
09-20-20194:00 am
Market to Market
5:00 am
Almanac
5:30 am
This Is America and the World
Haiti Today - History & Culture6:30 am
Asia Insight
7:00 am
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
09-20-20197:30 am
Consuelo Mack WealthTrack
09-20-20198:00 am
InnerVIEWS With Ernie Manouse
Rebecca Eaton8:30 am
America's Test Kitchen
The Perfect Cake9:00 am
Simply Ming
Gunnar Hvarnes9:30 am
Martha Stewart's Cooking School
Salads10:00 am
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
From Vietnam to Burma10:30 am
Lidia's Kitchen
Italian Staples11:00 am
Joanne Weir's Plates and Places
Pickling Amsterdam Style11:30 am

PPB2
16.2
 Amanpour and Company
09-19-20193:00 am
Home Truth
4:00 am
Second Opinion
Crohn's Disease5:00 am
Consuelo Mack WealthTrack
09-20-20195:30 am
Country Music: Live at the Ryman
6:00 am
Country Music: Live at the Ryman
8:00 am
Country Music
The Rub (Beginnings - 1933)10:00 am

PPB3
16.3
Peace Crimes Backstage: The Minnesota 8
3:30 am
Museums Creating Community
4:00 am
Treasures Collected, Treasures Shared
4:30 am
Nordic Roots Primer
5:00 am
Guthrie: An Inside Look
5:30 am
Almanac
6:00 am
Backroads
Kitchi Boogie7:00 am
Prairie Musicians
7:30 am
Rain On Mars
8:00 am
Land of Lakes Choirboys Backstage
9:00 am
Peace Crimes Backstage: The Minnesota 8
9:30 am
Museums Creating Community
10:00 am
Treasures Collected, Treasures Shared
10:30 am
Nordic Roots Primer
11:00 am
Guthrie: An Inside Look
11:30 am

PPB4
16.4
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
The Family Campout; A Game Night for Everyone3:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Grr-ific Grandpere; Making Mozies with Nana4:00 am
Molly of Denali
Sap Season; Book of Mammoths4:30 am
Cyberchase
Step by Step5:00 am
Cyberchase
Spellbound5:30 am
Arthur
Falafelosophy; The Lint Rush6:00 am
Odd Squad
Oscar and the Oscarbots; Picture Day6:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Total Eclipse of the Sunspot; Sean's Year in Space7:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Dinosaur Problem; The Beethoven Problem7:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
T-Bone, Dog About Town; Clifford's Big Heart8:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Lost Voice Doll Hospital8:30 am
  new   Sesame Street
Play Time9:00 am
Esme & Roy
Hugo, We Have a Problem; A New Chapter9:30 am
Super WHY!
The Story of Mother Goose10:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Golden Legs Gush; A Fish Called Mo10:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
The Perfect Pancake11:00 am
Caillou
Caillou Outdoors!11:30 am

PPB1
19.1
 FOX26 10 O'Clock News
3:00 am
  new   DailyMailTV
09-20-20194:00 am
  new   TMZ Live
09-20-20194:30 am
  new   Couples Court
Jackson v Johnson5:30 am
  new   Justice for All With Cristina Perez
Haunting Nights, Magic Lights; Model Behavior On My Fashion Line6:00 am
  new   Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Hoover v Armour6:30 am
  sports   Ring of Honor Wrestling
7:00 am
Jack Hanna's Into the Wild
Best of the Everglades8:00 am
Nashville Insider
8:30 am
Power Smokeless Grill
9:00 am
LifeLock Protection
9:30 am
Ready, Set, Pet
A Playful Pup10:00 am
The Wildlife Docs
Education to the Rescue10:30 am
This Old House: Trade School
Design for Everyone11:00 am
  new   Welcome Home
Mom Gets a Much Needed Break11:30 am

PPB2
19.2
 Amanpour and Company
09-19-20193:00 am
Home Truth
4:00 am
Second Opinion
Crohn's Disease5:00 am
Consuelo Mack WealthTrack
09-20-20195:30 am
Country Music: Live at the Ryman
6:00 am
Country Music: Live at the Ryman
8:00 am
Country Music
The Rub (Beginnings - 1933)10:00 am

PPB3
19.3
Peace Crimes Backstage: The Minnesota 8
3:30 am
Museums Creating Community
4:00 am
Treasures Collected, Treasures Shared
4:30 am
Nordic Roots Primer
5:00 am
Guthrie: An Inside Look
5:30 am
Almanac
6:00 am
Backroads
Kitchi Boogie7:00 am
Prairie Musicians
7:30 am
Rain On Mars
8:00 am
Land of Lakes Choirboys Backstage
9:00 am
Peace Crimes Backstage: The Minnesota 8
9:30 am
Museums Creating Community
10:00 am
Treasures Collected, Treasures Shared
10:30 am
Nordic Roots Primer
11:00 am
Guthrie: An Inside Look
11:30 am

PPB4
19.4
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
The Family Campout; A Game Night for Everyone3:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Grr-ific Grandpere; Making Mozies with Nana4:00 am
Molly of Denali
Sap Season; Book of Mammoths4:30 am
Cyberchase
Step by Step5:00 am
Cyberchase
Spellbound5:30 am
Arthur
Falafelosophy; The Lint Rush6:00 am
Odd Squad
Oscar and the Oscarbots; Picture Day6:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Total Eclipse of the Sunspot; Sean's Year in Space7:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Dinosaur Problem; The Beethoven Problem7:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
T-Bone, Dog About Town; Clifford's Big Heart8:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Lost Voice Doll Hospital8:30 am
  new   Sesame Street
Play Time9:00 am
Esme & Roy
Hugo, We Have a Problem; A New Chapter9:30 am
Super WHY!
The Story of Mother Goose10:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Golden Legs Gush; A Fish Called Mo10:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
The Perfect Pancake11:00 am
Caillou
Caillou Outdoors!11:30 am

PPB1
25.1
 Jamestown
Season 3, Episode 43:00 am
PBS NewsHour
09-20-20194:00 am
Market to Market
5:00 am
Almanac
5:30 am
This Is America and the World
Haiti Today - History & Culture6:30 am
Asia Insight
7:00 am
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
09-20-20197:30 am
Consuelo Mack WealthTrack
09-20-20198:00 am
InnerVIEWS With Ernie Manouse
Rebecca Eaton8:30 am
America's Test Kitchen
The Perfect Cake9:00 am
Simply Ming
Gunnar Hvarnes9:30 am
Martha Stewart's Cooking School
Salads10:00 am
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
From Vietnam to Burma10:30 am
Lidia's Kitchen
Italian Staples11:00 am
Joanne Weir's Plates and Places
Pickling Amsterdam Style11:30 am

PPB2
25.2
 Amanpour and Company
09-19-20193:00 am
Home Truth
4:00 am
Second Opinion
Crohn's Disease5:00 am
Consuelo Mack WealthTrack
09-20-20195:30 am
Country Music: Live at the Ryman
6:00 am
Country Music: Live at the Ryman
8:00 am
Country Music
The Rub (Beginnings - 1933)10:00 am

PPB3
25.3
Peace Crimes Backstage: The Minnesota 8
3:30 am
Museums Creating Community
4:00 am
Treasures Collected, Treasures Shared
4:30 am
Nordic Roots Primer
5:00 am
Guthrie: An Inside Look
5:30 am
Almanac
6:00 am
Backroads
Kitchi Boogie7:00 am
Prairie Musicians
7:30 am
Rain On Mars
8:00 am
Land of Lakes Choirboys Backstage
9:00 am
Peace Crimes Backstage: The Minnesota 8
9:30 am
Museums Creating Community
10:00 am
Treasures Collected, Treasures Shared
10:30 am
Nordic Roots Primer
11:00 am
Guthrie: An Inside Look
11:30 am

PPB4
25.4
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
The Family Campout; A Game Night for Everyone3:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Grr-ific Grandpere; Making Mozies with Nana4:00 am
Molly of Denali
Sap Season; Book of Mammoths4:30 am
Cyberchase
Step by Step5:00 am
Cyberchase
Spellbound5:30 am
Arthur
Falafelosophy; The Lint Rush6:00 am
Odd Squad
Oscar and the Oscarbots; Picture Day6:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Total Eclipse of the Sunspot; Sean's Year in Space7:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Dinosaur Problem; The Beethoven Problem7:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
T-Bone, Dog About Town; Clifford's Big Heart8:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Lost Voice Doll Hospital8:30 am
  new   Sesame Street
Play Time9:00 am
Esme & Roy
Hugo, We Have a Problem; A New Chapter9:30 am
Super WHY!
The Story of Mother Goose10:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Golden Legs Gush; A Fish Called Mo10:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
The Perfect Pancake11:00 am
Caillou
Caillou Outdoors!11:30 am

KCPM
27.1
 Shepherd's Chapel
12:00 am
Missing
09-16-20197:00 am
Hot Products
7:30 am
Hot Products
8:00 am
Hot Products
8:30 am
Designing Spaces
9:00 am
TBA
9:30 am
Ron Hazelton's HouseCalls
10:00 am
Home Ideas
10:30 am
TBA
11:00 am
Hot Products
11:30 am

K28MA-CD
28.1
  new   Cars.TV
09-16-20193:37 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Animal Rescue
Visiting a Unique Turtle Sanctuary in the South Pacific; Saluting Animal Rescue Heroes; Blood Analysis for Pets5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Judge Judy
6:30 am
  new   CBS This Morning
09-21-20197:00 am
Lucky Dog
Tubbs9:00 am
Dr. Chris Pet Vet
The Gang's All Here9:30 am
The Henry Ford's Innovation Nation
Algae Food Tubes10:00 am
Hope in the Wild
Eat, Drink and Be Murray10:30 am
Paid Program
11:00 am
Paid Program
11:30 am

K28MA-CD2
28.2
Caught in Providence
11-02-20183:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Maintain Your Health
4:30 am
Maintain Your Health
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Power Smokeless Grill
6:00 am
October Bladefest Cutlery Corner Special
6:30 am
Power Air Fryer Oven
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Ready, Set, Pet
A Playful Pup8:00 am
The Wildlife Docs
Education to the Rescue8:30 am
This Old House: Trade School
Design for Everyone9:00 am
  new   Welcome Home
Mom Gets a Much Needed Break9:30 am
Chicken Soup for the Soul's Animal Tales
Recover and Rescue10:00 am
Did I Mention Invention?
Bowling Ball Math Lesson10:30 am
Campmeeting Inspirational Ministries
11:00 am

K28MA-CD3
28.3
 NYPD Blue
Safe Home3:00 am
Cheyenne
Vengeance Is Mine4:00 am
The Adventures of Superman
The Man Who Could Read Minds5:00 am
The Adventures of Superman
Jet Ace5:30 am
Batman
The Thirteenth Hat6:00 am
Batman
Batman Stands Pat6:30 am
The Greatest American Hero
The Devil and the Deep Blue Sea7:00 am
The Greatest American Hero
It's All Downhill from Here8:00 am
The Greatest American Hero
Dreams9:00 am
MacGyver
The Human Factor10:00 am
MacGyver
The Eraser11:00 am

K30LR
30.1
  new   Cars.TV
09-16-20193:37 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Animal Rescue
Visiting a Unique Turtle Sanctuary in the South Pacific; Saluting Animal Rescue Heroes; Blood Analysis for Pets5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Judge Judy
6:30 am
  new   CBS This Morning
09-21-20197:00 am
Lucky Dog
Tubbs9:00 am
Dr. Chris Pet Vet
The Gang's All Here9:30 am
The Henry Ford's Innovation Nation
Algae Food Tubes10:00 am
Hope in the Wild
Eat, Drink and Be Murray10:30 am
Paid Program
11:00 am
Paid Program
11:30 am

K30LR
30.2
Cooking with Emeril!
3:30 am
Maintain Your Health
4:30 am
Maintain Your Health
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Power Smokeless Grill
6:00 am
October Bladefest Cutlery Corner Special
6:30 am
Power Air Fryer Oven
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Ready, Set, Pet
A Playful Pup8:00 am
The Wildlife Docs
Education to the Rescue8:30 am
This Old House: Trade School
Design for Everyone9:00 am
  new   Welcome Home
Mom Gets a Much Needed Break9:30 am
Chicken Soup for the Soul's Animal Tales
Recover and Rescue10:00 am
Did I Mention Invention?
Bowling Ball Math Lesson10:30 am
Campmeeting Inspirational Ministries
11:00 am

K30LR
30.3
 NYPD Blue
Safe Home3:00 am
Cheyenne
Vengeance Is Mine4:00 am
The Adventures of Superman
The Man Who Could Read Minds5:00 am
The Adventures of Superman
Jet Ace5:30 am
Batman
The Thirteenth Hat6:00 am
Batman
Batman Stands Pat6:30 am
The Greatest American Hero
The Devil and the Deep Blue Sea7:00 am
The Greatest American Hero
It's All Downhill from Here8:00 am
The Greatest American Hero
Dreams9:00 am
MacGyver
The Human Factor10:00 am
MacGyver
The Eraser11:00 am

K49FA-D
49.1
 Antiques Roadshow
Salt Lake City3:00 am
The This Old House Hour
Energy Saving Installations; Secret Garden4:00 am
Mister Rogers' Neighborhood
Music5:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
The Kelp Needs Help; Mountains of Fire5:30 am
Sesame Street
Elmo's Factory6:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Margaret's Birthday Buddy; Margaret's Birthday Party6:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Best Day Ever; Catchy Song7:00 am
Molly of Denali
Grandpa's Drum; Have Canoe, Will Paddle7:30 am
Let's Go Luna!
1218:00 am
Nature Cat
Muck Amok; Follow These Footprints8:30 am
Art of a Cowboy
The Cross Three Ranch9:00 am
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
Italian the Right Way9:30 am
Beyond Your Backyard
The Azores10:00 am
Farm Connections
10:30 am
America's Heartland
04-13-201911:00 am
Country Music : Made in Minnesota
11:30 am

K49FA-D2
49.2
Richard Bangs' Adventures With a Purpose
Switzerland: Quest for the Sublime3:30 am
Lidia's Kitchen
What's Baking4:30 am
A Chef's Life
Pimp My Grits5:00 am
A Chef's Life
A Road Trip for Rice5:30 am
A Chef's Life
Collard Green Queen6:00 am
A Chef's Life
Shrimp Sells6:30 am
A Chef's Life
The Fish Episode, Y'all7:00 am
A Chef's Life
Pretty in Peach7:30 am
A Chef's Life
A Casserole Says Plenty8:00 am
A Chef's Life
What's Your Beef?8:30 am
A Chef's Life
My Watermelon Baby9:00 am
A Chef's Life
Stand by Your Cabbage9:30 am
A Chef's Life
Two-mato10:00 am
A Chef's Life
King Cornbread10:30 am
P. Allen Smith's Garden Home
Super Foods; Super Recipes11:00 am
Growing a Greener World
Changing the Way America Eats (Pocantico Hill, NY)11:30 am

K49FA-D3
49.3
Peace Crimes Backstage: The Minnesota 8
3:30 am
Museums Creating Community
4:00 am
Treasures Collected, Treasures Shared
4:30 am
Nordic Roots Primer
5:00 am
Guthrie: An Inside Look
5:30 am
Almanac
6:00 am
Backroads
Kitchi Boogie7:00 am
Prairie Musicians
7:30 am
Rain On Mars
8:00 am
Land of Lakes Choirboys Backstage
9:00 am
Peace Crimes Backstage: The Minnesota 8
9:30 am
Museums Creating Community
10:00 am
Treasures Collected, Treasures Shared
10:30 am
Nordic Roots Primer
11:00 am
Guthrie: An Inside Look
11:30 am

K49FA-D4
49.4
 Amanpour and Company
09-19-20193:00 am
Home Truth
4:00 am
Second Opinion
Crohn's Disease5:00 am
Consuelo Mack WealthTrack
09-20-20195:30 am
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
09-20-20196:00 am
Washington Week
09-20-20196:30 am
  movie   On Two Fronts: Latinos & Vietnam
7:00 am
POV
Voices of the Sea8:30 am
Consuelo Mack WealthTrack
09-20-201910:00 am
Second Opinion
Crohn's Disease10:30 am
  movie   The Rise and Fall of the Brown Buffalo
11:00 am

K49FAD5
49.5
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
The Family Campout; A Game Night for Everyone3:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Grr-ific Grandpere; Making Mozies with Nana4:00 am
Molly of Denali
Sap Season; Book of Mammoths4:30 am
Cyberchase
Step by Step5:00 am
Cyberchase
Spellbound5:30 am
Arthur
Falafelosophy; The Lint Rush6:00 am
Odd Squad
Oscar and the Oscarbots; Picture Day6:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Total Eclipse of the Sunspot; Sean's Year in Space7:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Dinosaur Problem; The Beethoven Problem7:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
T-Bone, Dog About Town; Clifford's Big Heart8:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Lost Voice Doll Hospital8:30 am
  new   Sesame Street
Play Time9:00 am
Esme & Roy
Hugo, We Have a Problem; A New Chapter9:30 am
Super WHY!
The Story of Mother Goose10:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Golden Legs Gush; A Fish Called Mo10:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
The Perfect Pancake11:00 am
Caillou
Caillou Outdoors!11:30 am



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows America's TV listings for this zip code! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight with an antenna. In fact, every TV series and TV show you see here can be watched for free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on TV over the next 4 hours. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Fargo-Valley City Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com