1:00 pm               1:30 pm               2:00 pm               2:30 pm               3:00 pm               3:30 pm               4:00 pm               4:30 pm               5:00 pm               5:30 pm               6:00 pm               6:30 pm               7:00 pm               7:30 pm               8:00 pm               8:30 pm               9:00 pm               

PPB1
2.1
Hero Elementary
Dog in the Fog; Bye, Bye Dragonfly1:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
The Story of Smoothi; Andy the Giant1:30 pm
Nature Cat
Where Have All the Butterflies Gone?!; For the Birdies!2:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Golden Snub Nosed Monkey Man2:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Operation Sleepover; Beneath the Surface3:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Maya Angelou; I am Frederick Douglass3:30 pm
Odd Squad
Flawed Squad; The Creature Whisperer4:00 pm
Arthur
Pick a Car, Any Car; Jenna’s Bedtime Blues4:30 pm
new BBC World News America
5:00 pm
BBC World News Today
5:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
09-25-20206:00 pm
new Washington Week
09-25-20207:00 pm
Prairie Pulse
7:30 pm
new Great Performances
Now Hear This 2: The Schubert Generation8:00 pm
new Art in the Twenty-First Century
Beijing9:00 pm

PPB2
2.2
Great Performances
Much Ado About Nothing1:00 pm
Poetry in America
Urban Love Poem – Marilyn Chin3:30 pm
DW News
4:00 pm
new BBC World News America
4:30 pm
Prairie Musicians
5:00 pm
Prairie Musicians
5:30 pm
The Vote: American Experience
The Vote6:00 pm
sports Forgotten Fame: The Marion Miley Story
7:00 pm
movie The Rise and Fall of the Brown Buffalo
8:00 pm
new PBS NewsHour
09-25-20209:00 pm

PPB3
2.3
MN Original
1:00 pm
Around the Corner With John McGivern
Platteville1:30 pm
Music from Madeline Island
2:00 pm
Changing Our World Through Song
3:00 pm
Listen/ Stories of Cancer and Resilience
3:30 pm
Getting There
4:00 pm
Getting There
4:30 pm
Health Focus: One Community’s Effort
5:00 pm
Angels: A Friendship Connection
5:30 pm
Prairie Yard & Garden
6:00 pm
Making It up North
By Hand6:30 pm
MN Original
7:00 pm
Around the Corner With John McGivern
Platteville7:30 pm
Music from Madeline Island
8:00 pm
Changing Our World Through Song
9:00 pm

PPB4
2.4
Cyberchase
A Seedy Business1:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Turn on the Northern Lights; Fiddlesticks1:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Monkey Dance; Royal Peacock Dance2:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Episode 92:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Elmo the Engineer3:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Plays Ball; O Builds a Tower3:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
A Prickly Pair; Turkish Delight4:00 pm
Nature Cat
Backyard Bigfoot; Imperfect Produce4:30 pm
WordGirl: The Rise of Miss Power
5:00 pm
movie Odd Squad: World Turned Odd
6:00 pm
The Rhythm and Roots of Arthur
7:00 pm
Wild Kratts: Amazin’ Amazon Adventure
8:00 pm
Cyberchase
A Seedy Business9:00 pm

COZIBPHD
4.1
Highway to Heaven
A Mother and a Daughter1:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
Normal People2:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
He Was Only 123:00 pm
TBA
4:00 pm
TBA
4:30 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Times Are Changing Pt 15:00 pm
The Munsters
Herman Munster, Shutterbug6:00 pm
sports NDRA Rodeo Finals Pre-Game Show
6:30 pm
sports Rodeo
7:00 pm

BEK+E
4.2
sports  Class B High School Girls Volleyball
12:30 pm
sports Class AAA High School Football
2:00 pm
Local Programming TBA
7:00 pm

GRIT
4.3
Laramie
Hour After Dawn1:00 pm
Laramie
Ride Into Darkness2:00 pm
Laramie
Duel at Alta Mesa3:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Late Mayor Brown4:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Black Trail4:30 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Portrait of Teresa5:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Great Bullion Robbery6:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Outlaw’s Wife6:30 pm
movie Decision at Sundown
7:00 pm
Local Programming

KRDKDT4
4.4
American Greed
HealthSouth1:00 pm
American Greed
Two Brothers, Two Murders2:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
3:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
4:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Killer Grandson; Deadly Family Feud5:00 pm
Forensic Files
When the Dust Settled6:00 pm
Forensic Files
A Welcome Intrusion6:30 pm
The First 48
The Tender Trap; Bait and Switch7:00 pm
The First 48
Unwelcome Guest; Wrecked8:00 pm
The First 48
Dangerous Attraction; Candy Lady9:00 pm

GET TV
4.10
Local Programming Walker, Texas Ranger
Without a Sound2:00 pm
Paradise
The Coward3:00 pm
Paradise
The Chase4:00 pm
Good Times
Florida the Matchmaker5:00 pm
Good Times
The Evans Get Involved5:30 pm
Sanford and Son
Aunt Esther Meets Her Son6:00 pm
Sanford and Son
Sanford and Gong6:30 pm
All in the Family
Mike’s Graduation7:00 pm
All in the Family
Lionel the Live-in7:30 pm
All in the Family
Writing the President8:00 pm
All in the Family
Oh, My Aching Back8:30 pm
Sanford and Son
Fred’s Cheating Heart9:00 pm

KRDKDT11
4.11
Untamed Gourmet
Lac La Ronge Lake Trout with Moe Mathieu1:00 pm
First Talk
1:30 pm
TBA
2:00 pm
Dab Iyiyuu
Seal Hunter2:30 pm
Creative Native
3:00 pm
underEXPOSED
Boardercross3:30 pm
Fit First
4:00 pm
sports Hit the Ice
Do What it Takes4:30 pm
Rez Rides
Going National5:00 pm
On Native Ground: Youth Report
The Sundance Film Festival5:30 pm
First Talk
6:00 pm
TBA
6:30 pm
Dust & Bones
7:00 pm
new TBA
8:00 pm
new TBA
9:00 pm

JEWELRYTV
4.12
new Artisan of Bali Jewerly Collection
1:00 pm
new Fabulite Strontium Titanate Jewelry
5:00 pm
new Girlfriend Friday
7:00 pm
new Gold Jewelry Showcase
9:00 pm

BOUNCE
4.5
movie Eddie
1:00 pm
movie Against the Ropes
3:30 pm
The Game
The Ghost of Derwin Past6:00 pm
The Game
Je-Rome Wasn’t Built in a Day6:30 pm
TBA
7:00 pm
Family Time
We Are Family7:30 pm
movie A Thousand Words
8:00 pm

LAFFTV
4.6
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Ice Ice Baby1:00 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Hanging Around the House1:30 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Road Trip2:00 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Living Large2:30 pm
According to Jim
The Grumpy Guy3:00 pm
According to Jim
Daddy Dearest3:30 pm
According to Jim
Polite Jim4:00 pm
According to Jim
The Thin Green Line4:30 pm
Home Improvement
Death Begins at 405:00 pm
Home Improvement
The Eyes Don’t Have It5:30 pm
Home Improvement
He Ain’t Heavy, He’s Irresponsible6:00 pm
Home Improvement
Borland Ambition6:30 pm
Home Improvement
Let’s Go to the Videotape7:00 pm
Home Improvement
Quibbling Siblings7:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Noretta8:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
The Slutty Pumpkin Returns8:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Disaster Averted9:00 pm

COMET
4.7
The Outer Limits
1:00 pm
The Outer Limits
If These Walls Could Talk2:00 pm
Sliders
A Thousand Deaths3:00 pm
Sliders
Heavy Metal4:00 pm
Quantum Leap
Liberation5:00 pm
Quantum Leap
Dr. Ruth6:00 pm
Battlestar Galactica
Crossroads7:00 pm
Battlestar Galactica
Crossroads8:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
The Quest9:00 pm

KRDKDT8
4.8
new The FBI Files
Robin the Hood1:00 pm
new The FBI Files
Independence Day Breakout2:00 pm
new The FBI Files
Bad Company3:00 pm
Court TV Live
4:00 pm
Court TV Live
7:00 pm

QUEST
4.9
Factory Made
Frozen Pies, Headphones, Ceramic Bowls, Pressure Cookers1:00 pm
Factory Made
Nails, Microphones, Volleyball Nets, Candles1:30 pm
American Restoration
Pain in the Gas2:00 pm
American Restoration
Ridin’ Route 662:30 pm
American Restoration
Slick Pick3:00 pm
American Restoration
Buck Wild3:30 pm
Yukon Gold
Divine Intervention4:00 pm
Yukon Gold
Financial Crisis5:00 pm
Shipping Wars
Smooth Sailin’, Rough Ridin’6:00 pm
Shipping Wars
Mini Golf & Massive Headaches6:30 pm
new Storage Wars Texas
Bronze Beauty7:00 pm
new Storage Wars Texas
Mayor of Money Town7:30 pm
new Storage Wars Texas
Darth Victor8:00 pm
new Storage Wars Texas
The Ninja and the Pitmaster8:30 pm
new Ice Road Truckers
The Gathering Storm9:00 pm

WDAYH
6.1
new TBA
1:00 pm
new TBA
2:00 pm
new TBA
3:00 pm
new WDAY News at 4
4:00 pm
Inside Edition
4:30 pm
new WDAY NEWS @ 5
5:00 pm
new TBA
5:30 pm
new WDAY NEWS @ 6
6:00 pm
new TBA
6:30 pm
America’s Funniest Home Videos
The Teen Scene, Two-Fers, and Kids Who Stink at Hide and Seek7:00 pm
20/20
8:01 pm

JN
6.2
Murder She Solved
Free to Kill1:00 pm
Fatal Encounters
Deadly Genius2:00 pm
City Confidential
Emporia, KS: Thou Shalt Not Kill3:00 pm
New Detectives
Double Helix4:00 pm
New Detectives
Web of Clues5:00 pm
Cold Case Files
Lady in the Box6:00 pm
Cold Case Files
Crimes of the Klan and Crimes of the Kkk7:00 pm
The Last 24
Somebody Knows Something8:00 pm
new WDAY’Z Xtra News at 9
9:00 pm

WDAYW
6.3
TBA
1:00 pm
new TBA
1:30 pm
new TBA
2:00 pm
TBA
3:00 pm
Impractical Jokers
Guilty as Charged3:30 pm
new WDAY NEWS @ 4
4:00 pm
new TBA
4:30 pm
new WDAY NEWS @ 5
5:00 pm
Celebrity Page
5:30 pm
new WDAY NEWS @ 6
6:00 pm
TBA
6:30 pm
sports null: Devils Lake at Central Class
7:00 pm
WDAY News at 9
9:00 pm

WDAY4
6.4
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Manic1:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Mother2:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Loss3:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Serendipity4:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Coerced5:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Choice6:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Abomination7:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Control8:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Shaken9:00 pm

KJRRHD
7.1
new TBA
1:00 pm
new TBA
2:00 pm
new DailyMailTV
09-25-20203:00 pm
new DailyMailTV
09-25-20203:30 pm
Mom
A Seafaring Ancestor and a Bloomin’ Onion4:00 pm
Last Man Standing
Big Brother4:30 pm
TBA
5:00 pm
TBA
5:30 pm
new KVRR Local News at 6
6:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Precious Fragmentation6:30 pm
sports Friday Night SmackDown
09-25-20207:00 pm
new KVRR Local News at 9
9:00 pm

ANTEN
7.2
Bewitched
Samantha’s Bad Day in Salem1:00 pm
Bewitched
Samantha’s Old Salem Trip1:30 pm
The Facts of Life
62 Pick Up2:00 pm
The Facts of Life
Boy About the House2:30 pm
Diff’rent Strokes
The Big Bribe3:00 pm
Diff’rent Strokes
The Photo Club3:30 pm
Gimme a Break!
Julie Smokes4:00 pm
Gimme a Break!
The Custody Suit4:30 pm
Barney Miller
Chase5:00 pm
Barney Miller
Thanksgiving Story5:30 pm
Archie Bunker’s Place
Relief Bartender6:00 pm
Archie Bunker’s Place
The Red Herring6:30 pm
Alice
Better Never than Late7:00 pm
Alice
Mel’s in a Family Way7:30 pm
Three’s Company
The Baby Sitters8:00 pm
Three’s Company
Home Movies8:30 pm
Johnny Carson
9:00 pm

WDAZH
8.1
new TBA
1:00 pm
new TBA
2:00 pm
new TBA
3:00 pm
new WDAY News at 4
4:00 pm
Inside Edition
4:30 pm
new WDAY NEWS @ 5
5:00 pm
new TBA
5:30 pm
new WDAZ NEWS @ 6
6:00 pm
new TBA
6:30 pm
America’s Funniest Home Videos
The Teen Scene, Two-Fers, and Kids Who Stink at Hide and Seek7:00 pm
20/20
8:01 pm

WDAZ2
8.2
Murder She Solved
Free to Kill1:00 pm
Fatal Encounters
Deadly Genius2:00 pm
City Confidential
Emporia, KS: Thou Shalt Not Kill3:00 pm
New Detectives
Double Helix4:00 pm
New Detectives
Web of Clues5:00 pm
Cold Case Files
Lady in the Box6:00 pm
Cold Case Files
Crimes of the Klan and Crimes of the Kkk7:00 pm
The Last 24
Somebody Knows Something8:00 pm
new WDAY’Z Xtra News at 9
9:00 pm

WDAZ3
8.3
TBA
1:00 pm
new TBA
1:30 pm
new TBA
2:00 pm
TBA
3:00 pm
Impractical Jokers
Guilty as Charged3:30 pm
new WDAY NEWS @ 4
4:00 pm
new TBA
4:30 pm
new WDAY NEWS @ 5
5:00 pm
Celebrity Page
5:30 pm
new WDAY NEWS @ 6
6:00 pm
TBA
6:30 pm
sports null: Devils Lake at Central Class
7:00 pm
WDAY News at 9
9:00 pm

WDAZ4
8.4
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Manic1:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Mother2:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Loss3:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Serendipity4:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Coerced5:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Choice6:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Abomination7:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Control8:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Shaken9:00 pm

K38NP1
9.1
Hero Elementary
Dog in the Fog; Bye, Bye Dragonfly1:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
The Story of Smoothi; Andy the Giant1:30 pm
Nature Cat
Where Have All the Butterflies Gone?!; For the Birdies!2:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Golden Snub Nosed Monkey Man2:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Operation Sleepover; Beneath the Surface3:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Maya Angelou; I am Frederick Douglass3:30 pm
Odd Squad
Flawed Squad; The Creature Whisperer4:00 pm
Arthur
Pick a Car, Any Car; Jenna’s Bedtime Blues4:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Biggest Bird; Drum Di Drum5:00 pm
new BBC World News America
5:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
09-25-20206:02 pm
Almanac
7:00 pm
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
09-27-20208:00 pm
new Washington Week
09-25-20208:30 pm
new Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
Episode 09:00 pm

K38NP2
9.2
Untamed Gourmet
Lac La Ronge Lake Trout with Moe Mathieu1:00 pm
First Talk
1:30 pm
TBA
2:00 pm
Dab Iyiyuu
Seal Hunter2:30 pm
Creative Native
3:00 pm
underEXPOSED
Boardercross3:30 pm
Fit First
4:00 pm
sports Hit the Ice
Do What it Takes4:30 pm
Rez Rides
Going National5:00 pm
On Native Ground: Youth Report
The Sundance Film Festival5:30 pm
First Talk
6:00 pm
TBA
6:30 pm
Dust & Bones
7:00 pm
new TBA
8:00 pm
new TBA
9:00 pm

K38NP3
9.3
Cyberchase
A Seedy Business1:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Turn on the Northern Lights; Fiddlesticks1:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Monkey Dance; Royal Peacock Dance2:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Episode 92:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Elmo the Engineer3:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Plays Ball; O Builds a Tower3:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
A Prickly Pair; Turkish Delight4:00 pm
Nature Cat
Backyard Bigfoot; Imperfect Produce4:30 pm
WordGirl: The Rise of Miss Power
5:00 pm
movie Odd Squad: World Turned Odd
6:00 pm
The Rhythm and Roots of Arthur
7:00 pm
Wild Kratts: Amazin’ Amazon Adventure
8:00 pm
Cyberchase
A Seedy Business9:00 pm

K38NP4
9.4
This Old House
Westerly: Seaside Transformation1:00 pm
Ask This Old House
Ceiling Light, Tool Storage1:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
High Tide2:00 pm
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Machine Embroidery in 6 Easy Lessons, Part 22:30 pm
Neven’s Irish Food Trails
Cork3:00 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Just Add Apples3:30 pm
Canvasing the World with Sean Diediker
Canvasing Ubud, Indonesia4:00 pm
Travels With Darley
Illinois: Route 66 & Midewin4:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
London: Historic and Dynamic5:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
The Centaur’s Kitchen: Preserving Nature’s Bounty5:30 pm
Simply Ming
Sarah Grueneberg6:00 pm
Cook’s Country
A Trip to the Big Easy6:30 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Sous Vide for Everybody7:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
The Centaur’s Kitchen: Preserving Nature’s Bounty7:30 pm
This Old House Create Showcase: Detroit Project
8:00 pm
This Old House Create Showcase: Detroit Project
8:30 pm
This Old House Create Showcase: Detroit Project
Episode 39:00 pm

K38NP5
9.5
 Frontline: The Choice 2020: Trump vs. Biden
12:00 pm
The Vote: American Experience
The Vote2:00 pm
Islands of Wonder
Borneo3:00 pm
new NOVA
A to Z: The First Alphabet4:00 pm
Hacking Your Mind
Us vs. Them5:00 pm
new Lakeland News
6:00 pm
DW The Day
6:30 pm
Common Ground
7:00 pm
Backroads
7:30 pm
Quakers: The Quiet Revolutionaries
8:00 pm
This Old House
Cape Ann; Move In Day9:00 pm

K38NP6
9.6
MN Original
1:00 pm
Around the Corner With John McGivern
Platteville1:30 pm
Music from Madeline Island
2:00 pm
Changing Our World Through Song
3:00 pm
Listen/ Stories of Cancer and Resilience
3:30 pm
Getting There
4:00 pm
Getting There
4:30 pm
Health Focus: One Community’s Effort
5:00 pm
Angels: A Friendship Connection
5:30 pm
Prairie Yard & Garden
6:00 pm
Making It up North
By Hand6:30 pm
MN Original
7:00 pm
Around the Corner With John McGivern
Platteville7:30 pm
Music from Madeline Island
8:00 pm
Changing Our World Through Song
9:00 pm

KBRRD
10.1
new TBA
1:00 pm
new TBA
2:00 pm
new DailyMailTV
09-25-20203:00 pm
new DailyMailTV
09-25-20203:30 pm
Mom
A Seafaring Ancestor and a Bloomin’ Onion4:00 pm
Last Man Standing
Big Brother4:30 pm
TBA
5:00 pm
TBA
5:30 pm
new KVRR Local News at 6
6:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Precious Fragmentation6:30 pm
sports Friday Night SmackDown
09-25-20207:00 pm
new KVRR Local News at 9
9:00 pm

ANTEN
10.2
Bewitched
Samantha’s Bad Day in Salem1:00 pm
Bewitched
Samantha’s Old Salem Trip1:30 pm
The Facts of Life
62 Pick Up2:00 pm
The Facts of Life
Boy About the House2:30 pm
Diff’rent Strokes
The Big Bribe3:00 pm
Diff’rent Strokes
The Photo Club3:30 pm
Gimme a Break!
Julie Smokes4:00 pm
Gimme a Break!
The Custody Suit4:30 pm
Barney Miller
Chase5:00 pm
Barney Miller
Thanksgiving Story5:30 pm
Archie Bunker’s Place
Relief Bartender6:00 pm
Archie Bunker’s Place
The Red Herring6:30 pm
Alice
Better Never than Late7:00 pm
Alice
Mel’s in a Family Way7:30 pm
Three’s Company
The Baby Sitters8:00 pm
Three’s Company
Home Movies8:30 pm
Johnny Carson
9:00 pm

KVLYD
11.1
Judge Judy
Family Business Money Triangle1:00 pm
Judge Judy
Childcare Payback!; Expensive Phone – Throwaway Boyfriend?!; Telephone Pole Crash!1:30 pm
new TBA
2:00 pm
new TBA
3:00 pm
new TBA
4:00 pm
new Valley News Live @ 5
5:00 pm
new TBA
5:30 pm
new Valley News Live @ 6
6:00 pm
new TBA
6:30 pm
Local Programming

KVLY2
11.2
The Talk
1:00 pm
TBA
2:00 pm
new TBA
3:00 pm
Hot Bench
School District Fraud?3:30 pm
new TBA
4:00 pm
Judge Judy
Pretend She’s the Ford Motor Company; Two Roommates for the Price of One?4:30 pm
TBA
5:00 pm
new Valley News Live @ 5:30
5:30 pm
Local Programming new 6.30 Point of View with Chris Berg
6:30 pm
new TBA
7:00 pm
new TBA
8:00 pm
Blue Bloods
9:00 pm

MeTV
11.3
Bonanza
The Saga of Whizzer McGee1:00 pm
The Rifleman
Sins of the Father2:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Prodigal2:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Martha Barham Story3:00 pm
Adam-12
Log 64—Bottom of the Bottle4:00 pm
Adam-12
Log 54—Impersonation4:30 pm
The Flintstones
Jealousy5:00 pm
Happy Days
Burlesque5:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Friends and Enemies6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Give and Take6:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Gomer Pyle, USMC7:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Opie Loves Helen7:30 pm
Local Programming Green Acres
Don’t Call Us, We’ll Call You8:30 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
The Return of Major Bonacelli9:00 pm

KVLY
11.4
House
Wilson’s Heart1:00 pm
Monk
Mr. Monk Gets Lotto Fever2:00 pm
Monk
Mr. Monk Takes a Punch3:00 pm
MacGyver
Jack in the Box4:00 pm
Nash Bridges
Bear Trap5:00 pm
Nash Bridges
Slam Dunk6:00 pm
Star Trek
Obsession7:00 pm
Star Trek: The Next Generation
A Matter of Perspective8:00 pm
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
Hippocratic Oath9:00 pm

KVRR
12.1
new TBA
1:00 pm
new TBA
2:00 pm
new DailyMailTV
09-25-20203:00 pm
new DailyMailTV
09-25-20203:30 pm
Mom
A Seafaring Ancestor and a Bloomin’ Onion4:00 pm
Last Man Standing
Big Brother4:30 pm
TBA
5:00 pm
TBA
5:30 pm
new KVRR Local News at 6
6:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Precious Fragmentation6:30 pm
sports Friday Night SmackDown
09-25-20207:00 pm
new KVRR Local News at 9
9:00 pm

ANTEN
12.2
Bewitched
Samantha’s Bad Day in Salem1:00 pm
Bewitched
Samantha’s Old Salem Trip1:30 pm
The Facts of Life
62 Pick Up2:00 pm
The Facts of Life
Boy About the House2:30 pm
Diff’rent Strokes
The Big Bribe3:00 pm
Diff’rent Strokes
The Photo Club3:30 pm
Gimme a Break!
Julie Smokes4:00 pm
Gimme a Break!
The Custody Suit4:30 pm
Barney Miller
Chase5:00 pm
Barney Miller
Thanksgiving Story5:30 pm
Archie Bunker’s Place
Relief Bartender6:00 pm
Archie Bunker’s Place
The Red Herring6:30 pm
Alice
Better Never than Late7:00 pm
Alice
Mel’s in a Family Way7:30 pm
Three’s Company
The Baby Sitters8:00 pm
Three’s Company
Home Movies8:30 pm
Johnny Carson
9:00 pm

PPB1
13.1
Hero Elementary
Dog in the Fog; Bye, Bye Dragonfly1:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
The Story of Smoothi; Andy the Giant1:30 pm
Nature Cat
Where Have All the Butterflies Gone?!; For the Birdies!2:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Golden Snub Nosed Monkey Man2:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Operation Sleepover; Beneath the Surface3:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Maya Angelou; I am Frederick Douglass3:30 pm
Odd Squad
Flawed Squad; The Creature Whisperer4:00 pm
Arthur
Pick a Car, Any Car; Jenna’s Bedtime Blues4:30 pm
new BBC World News America
5:00 pm
BBC World News Today
5:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
09-25-20206:00 pm
new Washington Week
09-25-20207:00 pm
Prairie Pulse
7:30 pm
new Great Performances
Now Hear This 2: The Schubert Generation8:00 pm
new Art in the Twenty-First Century
Beijing9:00 pm

PPB2
13.2
Great Performances
Much Ado About Nothing1:00 pm
Poetry in America
Urban Love Poem – Marilyn Chin3:30 pm
DW News
4:00 pm
new BBC World News America
4:30 pm
Prairie Musicians
5:00 pm
Prairie Musicians
5:30 pm
The Vote: American Experience
The Vote6:00 pm
sports Forgotten Fame: The Marion Miley Story
7:00 pm
movie The Rise and Fall of the Brown Buffalo
8:00 pm
new PBS NewsHour
09-25-20209:00 pm

PPB3
13.3
MN Original
1:00 pm
Around the Corner With John McGivern
Platteville1:30 pm
Music from Madeline Island
2:00 pm
Changing Our World Through Song
3:00 pm
Listen/ Stories of Cancer and Resilience
3:30 pm
Getting There
4:00 pm
Getting There
4:30 pm
Health Focus: One Community’s Effort
5:00 pm
Angels: A Friendship Connection
5:30 pm
Prairie Yard & Garden
6:00 pm
Making It up North
By Hand6:30 pm
MN Original
7:00 pm
Around the Corner With John McGivern
Platteville7:30 pm
Music from Madeline Island
8:00 pm
Changing Our World Through Song
9:00 pm

PPB4
13.4
Cyberchase
A Seedy Business1:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Turn on the Northern Lights; Fiddlesticks1:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Monkey Dance; Royal Peacock Dance2:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Episode 92:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Elmo the Engineer3:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Plays Ball; O Builds a Tower3:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
A Prickly Pair; Turkish Delight4:00 pm
Nature Cat
Backyard Bigfoot; Imperfect Produce4:30 pm
WordGirl: The Rise of Miss Power
5:00 pm
movie Odd Squad: World Turned Odd
6:00 pm
The Rhythm and Roots of Arthur
7:00 pm
Wild Kratts: Amazin’ Amazon Adventure
8:00 pm
Cyberchase
A Seedy Business9:00 pm

KVRRH
15.1
new TBA
1:00 pm
new TBA
2:00 pm
new DailyMailTV
09-25-20203:00 pm
new DailyMailTV
09-25-20203:30 pm
Mom
A Seafaring Ancestor and a Bloomin’ Onion4:00 pm
Last Man Standing
Big Brother4:30 pm
TBA
5:00 pm
TBA
5:30 pm
new KVRR Local News at 6
6:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Precious Fragmentation6:30 pm
sports Friday Night SmackDown
09-25-20207:00 pm
new KVRR Local News at 9
9:00 pm

ANTEN
15.2
Bewitched
Samantha’s Bad Day in Salem1:00 pm
Bewitched
Samantha’s Old Salem Trip1:30 pm
The Facts of Life
62 Pick Up2:00 pm
The Facts of Life
Boy About the House2:30 pm
Diff’rent Strokes
The Big Bribe3:00 pm
Diff’rent Strokes
The Photo Club3:30 pm
Gimme a Break!
Julie Smokes4:00 pm
Gimme a Break!
The Custody Suit4:30 pm
Barney Miller
Chase5:00 pm
Barney Miller
Thanksgiving Story5:30 pm
Archie Bunker’s Place
Relief Bartender6:00 pm
Archie Bunker’s Place
The Red Herring6:30 pm
Alice
Better Never than Late7:00 pm
Alice
Mel’s in a Family Way7:30 pm
Three’s Company
The Baby Sitters8:00 pm
Three’s Company
Home Movies8:30 pm
Johnny Carson
9:00 pm

PPB1
16.1
Hero Elementary
Dog in the Fog; Bye, Bye Dragonfly1:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
The Story of Smoothi; Andy the Giant1:30 pm
Nature Cat
Where Have All the Butterflies Gone?!; For the Birdies!2:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Golden Snub Nosed Monkey Man2:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Operation Sleepover; Beneath the Surface3:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Maya Angelou; I am Frederick Douglass3:30 pm
Odd Squad
Flawed Squad; The Creature Whisperer4:00 pm
Arthur
Pick a Car, Any Car; Jenna’s Bedtime Blues4:30 pm
new BBC World News America
5:00 pm
BBC World News Today
5:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
09-25-20206:00 pm
new Washington Week
09-25-20207:00 pm
Prairie Pulse
7:30 pm
new Great Performances
Now Hear This 2: The Schubert Generation8:00 pm
new Art in the Twenty-First Century
Beijing9:00 pm

PPB2
16.2
Great Performances
Much Ado About Nothing1:00 pm
Poetry in America
Urban Love Poem – Marilyn Chin3:30 pm
DW News
4:00 pm
new BBC World News America
4:30 pm
Prairie Musicians
5:00 pm
Prairie Musicians
5:30 pm
The Vote: American Experience
The Vote6:00 pm
sports Forgotten Fame: The Marion Miley Story
7:00 pm
movie The Rise and Fall of the Brown Buffalo
8:00 pm
new PBS NewsHour
09-25-20209:00 pm

PPB3
16.3
MN Original
1:00 pm
Around the Corner With John McGivern
Platteville1:30 pm
Music from Madeline Island
2:00 pm
Changing Our World Through Song
3:00 pm
Listen/ Stories of Cancer and Resilience
3:30 pm
Getting There
4:00 pm
Getting There
4:30 pm
Health Focus: One Community’s Effort
5:00 pm
Angels: A Friendship Connection
5:30 pm
Prairie Yard & Garden
6:00 pm
Making It up North
By Hand6:30 pm
MN Original
7:00 pm
Around the Corner With John McGivern
Platteville7:30 pm
Music from Madeline Island
8:00 pm
Changing Our World Through Song
9:00 pm

PPB4
16.4
Cyberchase
A Seedy Business1:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Turn on the Northern Lights; Fiddlesticks1:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Monkey Dance; Royal Peacock Dance2:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Episode 92:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Elmo the Engineer3:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Plays Ball; O Builds a Tower3:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
A Prickly Pair; Turkish Delight4:00 pm
Nature Cat
Backyard Bigfoot; Imperfect Produce4:30 pm
WordGirl: The Rise of Miss Power
5:00 pm
movie Odd Squad: World Turned Odd
6:00 pm
The Rhythm and Roots of Arthur
7:00 pm
Wild Kratts: Amazin’ Amazon Adventure
8:00 pm
Cyberchase
A Seedy Business9:00 pm

PPB1
19.1
new TBA
1:00 pm
Justice for All With Cristina Perez
Moving Company Out of Business; Friends, Furniture, Frustration1:30 pm
new TBA
2:00 pm
new TBA
3:00 pm
The Steve Wilkos Show
DNA: Outrageous Results4:00 pm
Jerry Springer
All Fingers Point To Cheating5:00 pm
Maury
Did My Husband Have a Secret Love Child With My Best Friend?6:00 pm
new TBA
7:00 pm
Judge Judy
Family Business Money Triangle8:00 pm
Judge Judy
Childcare Payback!; Expensive Phone – Throwaway Boyfriend?!; Telephone Pole Crash!8:30 pm
Last Man Standing
Big Brother9:00 pm

PPB2
19.2
Great Performances
Much Ado About Nothing1:00 pm
Poetry in America
Urban Love Poem – Marilyn Chin3:30 pm
DW News
4:00 pm
new BBC World News America
4:30 pm
Prairie Musicians
5:00 pm
Prairie Musicians
5:30 pm
The Vote: American Experience
The Vote6:00 pm
sports Forgotten Fame: The Marion Miley Story
7:00 pm
movie The Rise and Fall of the Brown Buffalo
8:00 pm
new PBS NewsHour
09-25-20209:00 pm

PPB3
19.3
MN Original
1:00 pm
Around the Corner With John McGivern
Platteville1:30 pm
Music from Madeline Island
2:00 pm
Changing Our World Through Song
3:00 pm
Listen/ Stories of Cancer and Resilience
3:30 pm
Getting There
4:00 pm
Getting There
4:30 pm
Health Focus: One Community’s Effort
5:00 pm
Angels: A Friendship Connection
5:30 pm
Prairie Yard & Garden
6:00 pm
Making It up North
By Hand6:30 pm
MN Original
7:00 pm
Around the Corner With John McGivern
Platteville7:30 pm
Music from Madeline Island
8:00 pm
Changing Our World Through Song
9:00 pm

PPB4
19.4
Cyberchase
A Seedy Business1:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Turn on the Northern Lights; Fiddlesticks1:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Monkey Dance; Royal Peacock Dance2:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Episode 92:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Elmo the Engineer3:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Plays Ball; O Builds a Tower3:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
A Prickly Pair; Turkish Delight4:00 pm
Nature Cat
Backyard Bigfoot; Imperfect Produce4:30 pm
WordGirl: The Rise of Miss Power
5:00 pm
movie Odd Squad: World Turned Odd
6:00 pm
The Rhythm and Roots of Arthur
7:00 pm
Wild Kratts: Amazin’ Amazon Adventure
8:00 pm
Cyberchase
A Seedy Business9:00 pm

PPB1
25.1
Hero Elementary
Dog in the Fog; Bye, Bye Dragonfly1:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
The Story of Smoothi; Andy the Giant1:30 pm
Nature Cat
Where Have All the Butterflies Gone?!; For the Birdies!2:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Golden Snub Nosed Monkey Man2:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Operation Sleepover; Beneath the Surface3:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Maya Angelou; I am Frederick Douglass3:30 pm
Odd Squad
Flawed Squad; The Creature Whisperer4:00 pm
Arthur
Pick a Car, Any Car; Jenna’s Bedtime Blues4:30 pm
new BBC World News America
5:00 pm
BBC World News Today
5:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
09-25-20206:00 pm
new Washington Week
09-25-20207:00 pm
Prairie Pulse
7:30 pm
new Great Performances
Now Hear This 2: The Schubert Generation8:00 pm
new Art in the Twenty-First Century
Beijing9:00 pm

PPB2
25.2
Great Performances
Much Ado About Nothing1:00 pm
Poetry in America
Urban Love Poem – Marilyn Chin3:30 pm
DW News
4:00 pm
new BBC World News America
4:30 pm
Prairie Musicians
5:00 pm
Prairie Musicians
5:30 pm
The Vote: American Experience
The Vote6:00 pm
sports Forgotten Fame: The Marion Miley Story
7:00 pm
movie The Rise and Fall of the Brown Buffalo
8:00 pm
new PBS NewsHour
09-25-20209:00 pm

PPB3
25.3
MN Original
1:00 pm
Around the Corner With John McGivern
Platteville1:30 pm
Music from Madeline Island
2:00 pm
Changing Our World Through Song
3:00 pm
Listen/ Stories of Cancer and Resilience
3:30 pm
Getting There
4:00 pm
Getting There
4:30 pm
Health Focus: One Community’s Effort
5:00 pm
Angels: A Friendship Connection
5:30 pm
Prairie Yard & Garden
6:00 pm
Making It up North
By Hand6:30 pm
MN Original
7:00 pm
Around the Corner With John McGivern
Platteville7:30 pm
Music from Madeline Island
8:00 pm
Changing Our World Through Song
9:00 pm

PPB4
25.4
Cyberchase
A Seedy Business1:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Turn on the Northern Lights; Fiddlesticks1:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Monkey Dance; Royal Peacock Dance2:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Episode 92:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Elmo the Engineer3:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Plays Ball; O Builds a Tower3:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
A Prickly Pair; Turkish Delight4:00 pm
Nature Cat
Backyard Bigfoot; Imperfect Produce4:30 pm
WordGirl: The Rise of Miss Power
5:00 pm
movie Odd Squad: World Turned Odd
6:00 pm
The Rhythm and Roots of Arthur
7:00 pm
Wild Kratts: Amazin’ Amazon Adventure
8:00 pm
Cyberchase
A Seedy Business9:00 pm

KCPM
27.1
Naked City
Which Is Joseph Creeley?1:00 pm
Route 66
Cries of Persons Close to One2:00 pm
movie Dick Tracy vs. Cueball
3:00 pm
new TBA
4:00 pm
new TBA
5:00 pm
TBA
5:30 pm
TBA
6:00 pm
TBA
6:30 pm
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Boots on the Ground7:00 pm
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
The Last Street in Manhattan8:00 pm
new TBA
9:00 pm

K28MA-CD
28.1
The Talk
1:00 pm
TBA
2:00 pm
new TBA
3:00 pm
Hot Bench
School District Fraud?3:30 pm
new TBA
4:00 pm
Judge Judy
Pretend She’s the Ford Motor Company; Two Roommates for the Price of One?4:30 pm
TBA
5:00 pm
new Valley News Live @ 5:30
5:30 pm
Local Programming new 6.30 Point of View with Chris Berg
6:30 pm
new TBA
7:00 pm
new TBA
8:00 pm
Blue Bloods
9:00 pm

K28MA-CD2
28.2
Maury
Did My Husband Have a Secret Love Child With My Best Friend?1:00 pm
new TBA
2:00 pm
Judge Jerry
10-14-20192:30 pm
Jerry Springer
All Fingers Point To Cheating3:00 pm
black-ish
What Lies Beneath4:00 pm
black-ish
Hope4:30 pm
Bob’s Burgers
Full Bars5:00 pm
Local Programming Family Guy
Road to Vegas6:00 pm
Family Guy
Welcome Back Carter6:30 pm
new TBA
7:00 pm
Masters of Illusion
Copycats, Magical Matrimony and Moments in Time7:30 pm
new TBA
8:00 pm
TBA
8:30 pm
Valley News Live @ 9
9:00 pm

K28MA-CD3
28.3
House
Wilson’s Heart1:00 pm
Monk
Mr. Monk Gets Lotto Fever2:00 pm
Monk
Mr. Monk Takes a Punch3:00 pm
MacGyver
Jack in the Box4:00 pm
Nash Bridges
Bear Trap5:00 pm
Nash Bridges
Slam Dunk6:00 pm
Star Trek
Obsession7:00 pm
Star Trek: The Next Generation
A Matter of Perspective8:00 pm
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
Hippocratic Oath9:00 pm

K30LR
30.1
The Talk
1:00 pm
TBA
2:00 pm
new TBA
3:00 pm
Hot Bench
School District Fraud?3:30 pm
new TBA
4:00 pm
Judge Judy
Pretend She’s the Ford Motor Company; Two Roommates for the Price of One?4:30 pm
TBA
5:00 pm
new Valley News Live @ 5:30
5:30 pm
Local Programming new 6.30 Point of View with Chris Berg
6:30 pm
new TBA
7:00 pm
new TBA
8:00 pm
Blue Bloods
9:00 pm

K30LR
30.2
Unlimited Antenna
1:00 pm
BISSELLCrossWave
1:30 pm
new TBA
2:00 pm
Judge Jerry
10-14-20192:30 pm
Jerry Springer
All Fingers Point To Cheating3:00 pm
The Goldbergs
Mister Knifey-Hands4:00 pm
The Goldbergs
Why’re You Hitting Yourself?4:30 pm
Bob’s Burgers
Full Bars5:00 pm
Local Programming Family Guy
Road to Vegas6:00 pm
Family Guy
Welcome Back Carter6:30 pm
new TBA
7:00 pm
Masters of Illusion
Copycats, Magical Matrimony and Moments in Time7:30 pm
new TBA
8:00 pm
TBA
8:30 pm
Seinfeld
The Andrea Doria9:00 pm

K30LR
30.3
House
Wilson’s Heart1:00 pm
Monk
Mr. Monk Gets Lotto Fever2:00 pm
Monk
Mr. Monk Takes a Punch3:00 pm
MacGyver
Jack in the Box4:00 pm
Nash Bridges
Bear Trap5:00 pm
Nash Bridges
Slam Dunk6:00 pm
Star Trek
Obsession7:00 pm
Star Trek: The Next Generation
A Matter of Perspective8:00 pm
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
Hippocratic Oath9:00 pm

K49FA-D
49.1
The RVers
Rving with Pets/Working Age Rvers1:00 pm
Fons & Porter’s Love of Quilting
Presto!1:30 pm
Kitchen Queens: New Orleans
Episode 92:00 pm
Burt Wolf: Travels & Traditions
Hong Kong – Part One2:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Operation Sleepover; Beneath the Surface3:00 pm
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Searchers of the Lost Coin; Birdwell Backwards3:30 pm
Odd Squad
Flawed Squad; The Creature Whisperer4:00 pm
Arthur
Pick a Car, Any Car; Jenna’s Bedtime Blues4:30 pm
Ready Jet Go!
Sean’s Neptune Tune; Earthday Birthday5:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Golden Snub Nosed Monkey Man5:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
09-25-20206:00 pm
Almanac
7:00 pm
new Washington Week
09-25-20208:00 pm
Market to Market
8:30 pm
new Great Performances
Now Hear This 2: The Schubert Generation9:00 pm

K49FA-D2
49.2
This Old House
Westerly: Seaside Transformation1:00 pm
Ask This Old House
Ceiling Light, Tool Storage1:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
High Tide2:00 pm
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Machine Embroidery in 6 Easy Lessons, Part 22:30 pm
Neven’s Irish Food Trails
Cork3:00 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Just Add Apples3:30 pm
Canvasing the World with Sean Diediker
Canvasing Ubud, Indonesia4:00 pm
Travels With Darley
Illinois: Route 66 & Midewin4:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
London: Historic and Dynamic5:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
The Centaur’s Kitchen: Preserving Nature’s Bounty5:30 pm
Simply Ming
Sarah Grueneberg6:00 pm
Cook’s Country
A Trip to the Big Easy6:30 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Sous Vide for Everybody7:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
The Centaur’s Kitchen: Preserving Nature’s Bounty7:30 pm
This Old House Create Showcase: Detroit Project
8:00 pm
This Old House Create Showcase: Detroit Project
8:30 pm
This Old House Create Showcase: Detroit Project
Episode 39:00 pm

K49FA-D3
49.3
MN Original
1:00 pm
Around the Corner With John McGivern
Platteville1:30 pm
Music from Madeline Island
2:00 pm
Changing Our World Through Song
3:00 pm
Listen/ Stories of Cancer and Resilience
3:30 pm
Getting There
4:00 pm
Getting There
4:30 pm
Health Focus: One Community’s Effort
5:00 pm
Angels: A Friendship Connection
5:30 pm
Prairie Yard & Garden
6:00 pm
Making It up North
By Hand6:30 pm
MN Original
7:00 pm
Around the Corner With John McGivern
Platteville7:30 pm
Music from Madeline Island
8:00 pm
Changing Our World Through Song
9:00 pm

K49FA-D4
49.4
Great Performances
Much Ado About Nothing1:00 pm
Poetry in America
Urban Love Poem – Marilyn Chin3:30 pm
DW News
4:00 pm
new BBC World News America
4:30 pm
France 24
5:00 pm
NHK Newsline
5:30 pm
The Vote: American Experience
The Vote6:00 pm
sports Forgotten Fame: The Marion Miley Story
7:00 pm
movie The Rise and Fall of the Brown Buffalo
8:00 pm
new PBS NewsHour
09-25-20209:00 pm

K49FAD5
49.5
Cyberchase
A Seedy Business1:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Turn on the Northern Lights; Fiddlesticks1:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Monkey Dance; Royal Peacock Dance2:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Episode 92:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Elmo the Engineer3:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Plays Ball; O Builds a Tower3:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
A Prickly Pair; Turkish Delight4:00 pm
Nature Cat
Backyard Bigfoot; Imperfect Produce4:30 pm
WordGirl: The Rise of Miss Power
5:00 pm
movie Odd Squad: World Turned Odd
6:00 pm
The Rhythm and Roots of Arthur
7:00 pm
Wild Kratts: Amazin’ Amazon Adventure
8:00 pm
Cyberchase
A Seedy Business9:00 pm

  Printable TV Guide

America’s leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels – Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.