Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Fordville, ND 58231  

NoCable has partnered with Tivo to provide you a schedule of what's on TV now and tonight for all your local broadcast channels in Fordville, ND 58231. Our OTA TV guide lists the TV shows you can be watching for free with any quality TV antenna. Over-the-Air TV is free for anyone that wants it — all you need is a good antenna!

Filter Shows: CARTOONS MOVIES SPORTS NEWS REALITY TV CRIME COMEDY FAMILY DRAMA Refresh Listings

6:30 pm7:00 pm7:30 pm8:00 pm8:30 pm9:00 pm9:30 pm10:00 pm10:30 pm11:00 pm11:30 pm12:00 am12:30 am1:00 am1:30 am2:00 am2:30 am

PPB1
2.1
 The Lawrence Welk Show
The Norma Zimmer Show6:00 pm
  new   Prince Charles at 70
7:00 pm
  movie   King Charles III on Masterpiece
8:00 pm
Great Conversations
Joe Nocera and Buzz Bissinger10:00 pm
Great Conversations
Sebastian Junger and Joe Klein11:00 pm
The Open Mind
Preserving, Protecting, and Defending Democracy12:00 am
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
Episode 112:30 am
Keeping Up Appearances
Driving Mrs. Fortescue1:00 am
As Time Goes By
The Copper Kettle1:30 am
My Hero
The Foresight Saga2:00 am
Local Programming

PPB2
2.2
 POV
Brimstone & Glory5:00 pm
Nature
Charlie and the Curious Otters7:00 pm
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
The Vanguard8:00 pm
  new   Doc World
Daze of Justice9:00 pm
Independent Lens
Ovarian Psycos10:00 pm
Nature
Charlie and the Curious Otters11:00 pm
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
The Vanguard12:00 am
Doc World
Daze of Justice1:00 am
Independent Lens
Ovarian Psycos2:00 am

PPB3
2.3
Mary Hanson Show
6:30 pm
Cornerstones: A History of North Minneapolis
7:00 pm
  sports   Media Coverage and Female Athletes
8:00 pm
Whole People
A New Response9:00 pm
Whole People
Family Solutions9:30 pm
Iraq and Back: Minnesotans' Stories
10:00 pm
Watergate Revisited: Lawyer Ethics
11:00 pm
Prairie Yard & Garden
12:00 am
Off 90
12:30 am
MN Original
Peyton Scott Russell and Pooja Goswami Pavan1:00 am
Around the Corner With John McGivern
Platteville1:30 am
Your Legislators
2:00 am

PPB4
2.4
Let's Go Luna!
Where's Luna?; Pulling Strings6:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Didgeridoo and Carmen Too; Not Home on the Range7:00 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Boomin' Boomerang; House Music7:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!: Luna's Christmas Around the World
Luna's Christmas Around the World8:00 pm
  new   Sesame Street
Book Worming9:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
A Storm in the Neighborhood; After the Neighborhood Storm9:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Firefighters at School; Daniel's Doll10:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Fashion Fun; Welcome Pinka Bear10:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
The Search for String; Mirror Mirror11:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Classic in the Jurassic: Air Obstacle Race; King and Crystal Live!11:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
What's the Big Idea?; Day of the Dead12:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
You Can Call Me Albedo; The Tide is High12:30 am
Let's Go Luna!
Speaking Wigglewalker; London Frog1:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
Queen for a Day; Jolly Special Friend1:30 am
Let's Go Luna!
Guitar to Sitar; Spring Has Not Sprung2:00 am
Local Programming

COZIBPHD
4.1
Frasier
The Ring Cycle6:30 pm
Frasier
Enemy at the Gate7:00 pm
Frasier
Proxy Prexy7:30 pm
Frasier
Kissing Cousin8:00 pm
Frasier
Tales From the Crypt8:30 pm
The Office
Local Ad9:00 pm
The Office
Branch Wars9:30 pm
The Office
Survivor Man10:00 pm
The Office
The Deposition10:30 pm
Will & Grace
Gypsies, Tramps and Weed11:00 pm
Will & Grace
Lows in the Mid-Eighties11:30 pm
Will & Grace
Lows in the Mid-Eighties12:00 am
Will & Grace
Three's a Crowd, Six Is a Freak Show12:30 am
Make Room for Daddy
The Woman Behind the Jokes1:00 am
Make Room for Daddy
Rusty Drives a Car1:30 am
Kojak
Cross Your Heart and Hope to Die2:00 am

BEK+E
4.2
 NDASSP Region 5 Academic Olympics
6:00 pm
NDASSP Region 5 Academic Olympics
8:00 pm
NDASSP Region 5 Academic Olympics
10:00 pm
  sports   NDHSAA Class B High School Girls Basketball
12:00 am
  sports   NDHSAA Class B High School Boys Basketball
1:30 am

GRIT
4.3
  movie    At Gunpoint
5:00 pm
  movie   Tumbleweed
7:00 pm
  movie   The Lawless Breed
9:00 pm
  movie   Billy Jack
11:00 pm
  movie   At Gunpoint 
1:30 am

ESCAPE
4.4
  movie    Turbulence
6:00 pm
  movie   The Family
8:00 pm
  movie   The Stepford Wives
10:30 pm
Forensic Files
Brotherhoods12:30 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Doctor's Deadly Orders1:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Supermodel Murder Mystery2:00 am

GET TV
4.10
  movie   The Desperate Trail
6:50 pm
The Johnny Cash Show
Featuring Joni Mitchell and the Monkees9:00 pm
The Sonny and Cher Show
Featuring Bob Hope and the Jacksons10:00 pm
Married...With Children
The Harder They Fall11:00 pm
Married...With Children
The House That Peg Lost11:30 pm
Married...With Children
Married...with Prom Queen12:00 am
Married...With Children
Married...with Prom Queen12:30 am
Married...With Children
The Computer Show1:00 am
Married...With Children
The Dateless Amigo1:30 am
Identity theft: learn about it and how to get LifeLock protection
2:00 am
Local Programming

JEWELRYTV
4.12
  new    Moissanite Fire Jewelry
5:00 pm
  new   Sterling Moments Jewelry
7:00 pm
  new   Artisan of Bali Jewelry Sale and Clearance
11:00 pm
  new   Bella Luce Jewelry Sale & Clearance
1:00 am

BOUNCE
4.5
  movie    Kiss of the Dragon
6:00 pm
  movie   Derailed
8:00 pm
  movie   The Expendables 3
10:00 pm
  movie   Se7en 
1:00 am

LAFFTV
4.6
That '70s Show
I'm a Boy6:30 pm
That '70s Show
Young Man Blues7:00 pm
That '70s Show
A Legal Matter7:30 pm
Home Improvement
May the Best Man Win8:00 pm
Home Improvement
Where There's a Will, There's a Way8:30 pm
Home Improvement
Let's Did Lunch9:00 pm
Home Improvement
Abandoned Family9:30 pm
That '70s Show
I Can See for Miles10:00 pm
That '70s Show
Sally Simpson10:30 pm
That '70s Show
Won't Get Fooled Again11:00 pm
That '70s Show
Baby Don't You Do It11:30 pm
Grace Under Fire
The Road to Paris, Texas12:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Ka-Boom12:30 am
The Drew Carey Show
The Devil, You Say1:00 am
The Drew Carey Show
The Day the Music Died1:30 am
The Drew Carey Show
It's Your Party and I'll Crash if I Want To2:00 am
Local Programming

COMET
4.7
  movie    Code 46
5:00 pm
  movie   Dr. Goldfoot and the Bikini Machine
7:00 pm
  movie   Dr. Goldfoot and the Girl Bombs
9:00 pm
  movie   Delirious
11:00 pm
  movie   Countess Dracula
1:00 am

BUZZR
4.8
Password Plus
6:30 pm
Password Plus
7:00 pm
Password Plus
7:30 pm
Card Sharks
8:00 pm
Card Sharks
8:30 pm
Press Your Luck
9:00 pm
Press Your Luck
9:30 pm
Password Plus
10:00 pm
Password Plus
10:30 pm
Card Sharks
11:00 pm
Card Sharks
11:30 pm
Press Your Luck
12:00 am
Press Your Luck
12:30 am
Press Your Luck
1:00 am
To Tell the Truth
1:30 am
What's My Line?
2:00 am
Local Programming

QUEST
4.9
 MysteryQuest
San Francisco Slaughter6:00 pm
MysteryQuest
Jack the Ripper7:00 pm
Storm Chasers
Not in Kansas Anymore8:00 pm
Storm Chasers
Fight or Flight9:00 pm
Storm Chasers
Sean Casey at the Bat10:00 pm
Storm Chasers
EF-3 Strikes You're Out!11:00 pm
  movie   Secrets of SEAL Team 6
12:00 am
Secrets of Secret Societies
1:00 am
Modern Marvels
The Tool Bench: Hand Tools2:00 am

WDAYH
6.1
 America's Funniest Home Videos
Episode 29136:00 pm
  new   American Idol
Hollywood Week7:00 pm
Shark Tank
Episode 10149:01 pm
  new   WDAY NEWS @ 10
10:00 pm
  sports   Sports Sunday
10:35 pm
AG Week
11:05 pm
Paid Programming
11:35 pm
ET Entertainment Tonight
03-23-201912:05 am
WDAY NEWS @ 10
1:05 am
Inside Edition Weekend
1:35 am
  sports   American Ninja Warrior
National Finals Week 1 Hour 12:05 am

JN
6.2
 Murder She Solved
A Fatal Fare6:00 pm
Murder She Solved
Severed7:00 pm
Murder She Solved
A Deadly Turn8:00 pm
Murder She Solved
A Race Against Time9:00 pm
Real Interrogations
Deadly Betrayal10:00 pm
Real Interrogations
No Reason to Die10:30 pm
Real Interrogations
Deadly Deal11:00 pm
Real Interrogations
String of Lies11:30 pm
Panic 9-1-1
I'm in the Back of a Truck12:00 am
The Prosecutors
Fallen Friend1:00 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Local Programming

WDAYW
6.3
 The Listener
Dancing With the Enemy6:00 pm
ET Entertainment Tonight
03-23-20197:00 pm
  sports   American Ninja Warrior
National Finals Week 1 Hour 18:00 pm
  sports   Sports Sunday
9:00 pm
  new   Whacked Out Sports
03-21-20199:30 pm
  new   WDAY NEWS @ 10
10:00 pm
  sports   Sports Sunday
10:35 pm
AG Week
11:05 pm
Paid Programming
11:35 pm
Paid Programming
12:05 am
To Be Announced 
12:35 am

WDAY4
6.4
 NCIS: Los Angeles
Black Market6:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Ghost Gun7:00 pm
Private Eyes
Look Who's Stalking8:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Home Is Where the Heart Is9:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Crazy Train10:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Parallel Resistors11:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Glasnost12:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
Sirens1:00 am
5 Makeup Tips 4 You
2:00 am
Local Programming

KJRRHD
7.1
Bob's Burgers
Every Which Way But Goose6:30 pm
  new   The Simpsons
Bart Vs. Itchy & Scratchy7:00 pm
  new   Bob's Burgers
If You Love It So Much, Why Don't You Marionette?7:30 pm
  new   Family Guy
You Can't Handle the Booth8:00 pm
Family Guy
Pawtucket Pete8:30 pm
  new   KVRR Local News at 9
9:00 pm
Last Man Standing
Explorers10:05 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Egg Special10:30 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Silent Partner11:00 pm
Modern Family
iSpy11:30 pm
Mike & Molly
Spring Break12:00 am
Mom
A Small Nervous Meltdown and a Misplaced Fork12:30 am
All Night Weather Authority 
1:00 am

ANTEN
7.2
Coach
Fantasy Camp6:30 pm
My Two Dads
Story with a Twist7:00 pm
My Two Dads
Playing with Fire7:30 pm
Growing Pains
Mike's Choice8:00 pm
Growing Pains
Midnight Cowboy8:30 pm
Johnny Carson
9:00 pm
Coach
Christmas of the Van Dammed10:30 pm
Wings
Raging Bull11:00 pm
Wings
Final Approach11:30 pm
Dear John
Politics as Usual12:00 am
Dear John
Dancing in the Dark12:30 am
Murphy Brown
Angst for the Memories1:00 am
Murphy Brown
Black and White and Read All Over1:30 am
The Hogan Family
Close Encounters2:00 am
Local Programming

WDAZH
8.1
 America's Funniest Home Videos
Episode 29136:00 pm
  new   American Idol
Hollywood Week7:00 pm
Shark Tank
Episode 10149:01 pm
  new   WDAY NEWS @ 10
10:00 pm
  sports   Sports Sunday
10:35 pm
AG Week
11:05 pm
Paid Programming
11:35 pm
ET Entertainment Tonight
03-23-201912:05 am
WDAY NEWS @ 10
1:05 am
Inside Edition Weekend
1:35 am
  sports   American Ninja Warrior
National Finals Week 1 Hour 12:05 am

WDAZ2
8.2
 Murder She Solved
A Fatal Fare6:00 pm
Murder She Solved
Severed7:00 pm
Murder She Solved
A Deadly Turn8:00 pm
Murder She Solved
A Race Against Time9:00 pm
Real Interrogations
Deadly Betrayal10:00 pm
Real Interrogations
No Reason to Die10:30 pm
Real Interrogations
Deadly Deal11:00 pm
Real Interrogations
String of Lies11:30 pm
Panic 9-1-1
I'm in the Back of a Truck12:00 am
The Prosecutors
Fallen Friend1:00 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Local Programming

WDAZ3
8.3
 The Listener
Dancing With the Enemy6:00 pm
ET Entertainment Tonight
03-23-20197:00 pm
  sports   American Ninja Warrior
National Finals Week 1 Hour 18:00 pm
  sports   Sports Sunday
9:00 pm
  new   Whacked Out Sports
03-21-20199:30 pm
  new   WDAY NEWS @ 10
10:00 pm
  sports   Sports Sunday
10:35 pm
AG Week
11:05 pm
Paid Programming
11:35 pm
Paid Programming
12:05 am
WDAY Weather 
12:35 am

WDAZ4
8.4
 NCIS: Los Angeles
Black Market6:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Ghost Gun7:00 pm
Private Eyes
Look Who's Stalking8:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Home Is Where the Heart Is9:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Crazy Train10:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Parallel Resistors11:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Glasnost12:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
Sirens1:00 am
5 Makeup Tips 4 You
2:00 am
Local Programming

K38NP1
9.1
  movie    To Be Announced
5:30 pm
  movie   Prince Charles at 70
7:00 pm
  movie   King Charles III on Masterpiece
8:00 pm
  movie   To Be Announced
10:00 pm
  movie   King Charles III on Masterpiece
12:00 am
Great Performances 
Birgit Nilsson: A League of Her Own2:00 am

K38NP2
9.2
Local Programming Lost Bones: In Search of Sitting Bull's Grave
7:00 pm
Native Voice TV
PAAW - Diabetes8:00 pm
Medicine Line
The Hunt8:30 pm
Aboriginal Adventures
Scallop Farming - Quadra Island9:00 pm
Toa Hunter Gatherer
1089:30 pm
Native Shorts
10:00 pm
The AUX
10:30 pm
Injunuity: Live at the McSwain Theater
11:30 pm
Songcatchers: The Gathering
12:25 am
Billy Bunny's Animal Songs
1:30 am
Storytellers in Motion
Kibitzing with Podemski: Jennifer Podemski2:00 am
Local Programming

K38NP3
9.3
Let's Go Luna!
Where's Luna?; Pulling Strings6:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Didgeridoo and Carmen Too; Not Home on the Range7:00 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Boomin' Boomerang; House Music7:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!: Luna's Christmas Around the World
Luna's Christmas Around the World8:00 pm
  new   Sesame Street
Book Worming9:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
A Storm in the Neighborhood; After the Neighborhood Storm9:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Firefighters at School; Daniel's Doll10:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Fashion Fun; Welcome Pinka Bear10:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
The Search for String; Mirror Mirror11:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Classic in the Jurassic: Air Obstacle Race; King and Crystal Live!11:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
What's the Big Idea?; Day of the Dead12:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
You Can Call Me Albedo; The Tide is High12:30 am
Let's Go Luna!
Speaking Wigglewalker; London Frog1:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
Queen for a Day; Jolly Special Friend1:30 am
Let's Go Luna!
Guitar to Sitar; Spring Has Not Sprung2:00 am
Local Programming

K38NP4
9.4
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
Cozumel6:30 pm
Martha Bakes
Cookies of Australia & New Zealand7:00 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Pressure Cooker Perfection7:30 pm
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Kitchen
My New Orleans Kitchen8:00 pm
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
West African Weeknight Supper8:30 pm
Ask This Old House
Stucco Repair, Gas Dryer9:00 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Denmark Beyond Copenhagen9:30 pm
Samantha Brown's Places to Love
Lake Geneva and the Valais, Switzerland10:00 pm
Martha Bakes
Cookies of Australia & New Zealand10:30 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Pressure Cooker Perfection11:00 pm
tasteMAKERS
Pucker Up11:30 pm
New Scandinavian Cooking
Captain Haddock12:00 am
Destination Craft With Jim West
Portugal12:30 am
Martha Bakes
Cookies of Australia & New Zealand1:00 am
America's Test Kitchen
Pressure Cooker Perfection1:30 am
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Kitchen
My New Orleans Kitchen2:00 am
Local Programming

K38NP5
9.5
 Almanac
6:00 pm
The Great British Baking Show
Masterclass 17:00 pm
The Red Green Show
8:00 pm
A Chef's Life
Pretty in Peach8:30 pm
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
The Vanguard9:00 pm
Austin City Limits
Norah Jones; Angel Olsen10:00 pm
Bluegrass Underground
Sam Bush Band11:00 pm
A Chef's Life
Pretty in Peach11:30 pm
NOVA
Wild Ways12:00 am
Nature
Charlie and the Curious Otters1:00 am
Secrets of the Dead
Mumbai Massacre2:00 am

K38NP6
9.6
Mary Hanson Show
6:30 pm
Cornerstones: A History of North Minneapolis
7:00 pm
  sports   Media Coverage and Female Athletes
8:00 pm
Whole People
A New Response9:00 pm
Whole People
Family Solutions9:30 pm
Iraq and Back: Minnesotans' Stories
10:00 pm
Watergate Revisited: Lawyer Ethics
11:00 pm
Prairie Yard & Garden
12:00 am
Off 90
12:30 am
MN Original
Peyton Scott Russell and Pooja Goswami Pavan1:00 am
Around the Corner With John McGivern
Platteville1:30 am
Your Legislators
2:00 am

KBRRD
10.1
Bob's Burgers
Every Which Way But Goose6:30 pm
  new   The Simpsons
Bart Vs. Itchy & Scratchy7:00 pm
  new   Bob's Burgers
If You Love It So Much, Why Don't You Marionette?7:30 pm
  new   Family Guy
You Can't Handle the Booth8:00 pm
Family Guy
Pawtucket Pete8:30 pm
  new   KVRR Local News at 9
9:00 pm
Last Man Standing
Explorers10:05 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Egg Special10:30 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Silent Partner11:00 pm
Modern Family
iSpy11:30 pm
Mike & Molly
Spring Break12:00 am
Mom
A Small Nervous Meltdown and a Misplaced Fork12:30 am
All Night Weather Authority 
1:00 am

ANTEN
10.2
Coach
Fantasy Camp6:30 pm
My Two Dads
Story with a Twist7:00 pm
My Two Dads
Playing with Fire7:30 pm
Growing Pains
Mike's Choice8:00 pm
Growing Pains
Midnight Cowboy8:30 pm
Johnny Carson
9:00 pm
Coach
Christmas of the Van Dammed10:30 pm
Wings
Raging Bull11:00 pm
Wings
Final Approach11:30 pm
Dear John
Politics as Usual12:00 am
Dear John
Dancing in the Dark12:30 am
Murphy Brown
Angst for the Memories1:00 am
Murphy Brown
Black and White and Read All Over1:30 am
The Hogan Family
Close Encounters2:00 am
Local Programming

KVLYD
11.1
 Ellen's Game of Games
One Eyed Monster's Inc6:00 pm
  new   World of Dance
The Duels 27:00 pm
  new   Good Girls
Pick Your Poison9:00 pm
  new   Valley News Live @ 10
10:00 pm
  sports   The Outdoorsman With Buck McNeely
Abilene Celebrity Shoot10:35 pm
  sports   Outdoor America
11:05 pm
Major Crimes
All In11:35 pm
Madam Secretary
Gift Horse12:35 am
Paid Programming
1:35 am
The Untouchables
The Case Against Eliot Ness2:05 am

KVLY2
11.2
  new    60 Minutes
6:00 pm
  new   God Friended Me
Return to Sender7:00 pm
  new   NCIS: Los Angeles
Born to Run8:00 pm
  new   Madam Secretary
The Common Defense9:00 pm
  new   Valley News Live @ 10
10:00 pm
NCIS: New Orleans
Overdrive10:35 pm
Person of Interest
Nautilus11:35 pm
Leverage
The Jailhouse Job12:35 am
Paid Programming
1:35 am
  new   CBS Overnight News 
2:05 am

MeTV
11.3
M*A*S*H
Dear Ma6:30 pm
Columbo
A Trace of Murder7:00 pm
Touched by an Angel
Buy Me a Rose9:00 pm
Night Gallery
Cool Air10:00 pm
Night Gallery
Camera Obscura10:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
One for the Angels11:00 pm
The Twilight Zone
Mr. Denton on Doomsday11:30 pm
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
Guilty Witness12:00 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
Santa Claus and the 10th Avenue Kid12:30 am
The Fugitive
Shadow of the Swan1:00 am
The Untouchables
The Case Against Eliot Ness2:00 am

KVRR
12.1
Bob's Burgers
Every Which Way But Goose6:30 pm
  new   The Simpsons
Bart Vs. Itchy & Scratchy7:00 pm
  new   Bob's Burgers
If You Love It So Much, Why Don't You Marionette?7:30 pm
  new   Family Guy
You Can't Handle the Booth8:00 pm
Family Guy
Pawtucket Pete8:30 pm
  new   KVRR Local News at 9
9:00 pm
Last Man Standing
Explorers10:05 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Egg Special10:30 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Silent Partner11:00 pm
Modern Family
iSpy11:30 pm
Mike & Molly
Spring Break12:00 am
Mom
A Small Nervous Meltdown and a Misplaced Fork12:30 am
All Night Weather Authority 
1:00 am

ANTEN
12.2
Coach
Fantasy Camp6:30 pm
My Two Dads
Story with a Twist7:00 pm
My Two Dads
Playing with Fire7:30 pm
Growing Pains
Mike's Choice8:00 pm
Growing Pains
Midnight Cowboy8:30 pm
Johnny Carson
9:00 pm
Coach
Christmas of the Van Dammed10:30 pm
Wings
Raging Bull11:00 pm
Wings
Final Approach11:30 pm
Dear John
Politics as Usual12:00 am
Dear John
Dancing in the Dark12:30 am
Murphy Brown
Angst for the Memories1:00 am
Murphy Brown
Black and White and Read All Over1:30 am
The Hogan Family
Close Encounters2:00 am
Local Programming

PPB1
13.1
 The Lawrence Welk Show
The Norma Zimmer Show6:00 pm
  new   Prince Charles at 70
7:00 pm
  movie   King Charles III on Masterpiece
8:00 pm
Great Conversations
Joe Nocera and Buzz Bissinger10:00 pm
Great Conversations
Sebastian Junger and Joe Klein11:00 pm
The Open Mind
Preserving, Protecting, and Defending Democracy12:00 am
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
Episode 112:30 am
Keeping Up Appearances
Driving Mrs. Fortescue1:00 am
As Time Goes By
The Copper Kettle1:30 am
My Hero
The Foresight Saga2:00 am
Local Programming

PPB2
13.2
 POV
Brimstone & Glory5:00 pm
Nature
Charlie and the Curious Otters7:00 pm
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
The Vanguard8:00 pm
  new   Doc World
Daze of Justice9:00 pm
Independent Lens
Ovarian Psycos10:00 pm
Nature
Charlie and the Curious Otters11:00 pm
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
The Vanguard12:00 am
Doc World
Daze of Justice1:00 am
Independent Lens
Ovarian Psycos2:00 am

PPB3
13.3
Mary Hanson Show
6:30 pm
Cornerstones: A History of North Minneapolis
7:00 pm
  sports   Media Coverage and Female Athletes
8:00 pm
Whole People
A New Response9:00 pm
Whole People
Family Solutions9:30 pm
Iraq and Back: Minnesotans' Stories
10:00 pm
Watergate Revisited: Lawyer Ethics
11:00 pm
Prairie Yard & Garden
12:00 am
Off 90
12:30 am
MN Original
Peyton Scott Russell and Pooja Goswami Pavan1:00 am
Around the Corner With John McGivern
Platteville1:30 am
Your Legislators
2:00 am

PPB4
13.4
Let's Go Luna!
Where's Luna?; Pulling Strings6:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Didgeridoo and Carmen Too; Not Home on the Range7:00 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Boomin' Boomerang; House Music7:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!: Luna's Christmas Around the World
Luna's Christmas Around the World8:00 pm
  new   Sesame Street
Book Worming9:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
A Storm in the Neighborhood; After the Neighborhood Storm9:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Firefighters at School; Daniel's Doll10:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Fashion Fun; Welcome Pinka Bear10:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
The Search for String; Mirror Mirror11:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Classic in the Jurassic: Air Obstacle Race; King and Crystal Live!11:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
What's the Big Idea?; Day of the Dead12:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
You Can Call Me Albedo; The Tide is High12:30 am
Let's Go Luna!
Speaking Wigglewalker; London Frog1:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
Queen for a Day; Jolly Special Friend1:30 am
Let's Go Luna!
Guitar to Sitar; Spring Has Not Sprung2:00 am
Local Programming

KVRRH
15.1
Bob's Burgers
Every Which Way But Goose6:30 pm
  new   The Simpsons
Bart Vs. Itchy & Scratchy7:00 pm
  new   Bob's Burgers
If You Love It So Much, Why Don't You Marionette?7:30 pm
  new   Family Guy
You Can't Handle the Booth8:00 pm
Family Guy
Pawtucket Pete8:30 pm
  new   KVRR Local News at 9
9:00 pm
Last Man Standing
Explorers10:05 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Egg Special10:30 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Silent Partner11:00 pm
Modern Family
iSpy11:30 pm
Mike & Molly
Spring Break12:00 am
Mom
A Small Nervous Meltdown and a Misplaced Fork12:30 am
All Night Weather Authority 
1:00 am

ANTEN
15.2
Coach
Fantasy Camp6:30 pm
My Two Dads
Story with a Twist7:00 pm
My Two Dads
Playing with Fire7:30 pm
Growing Pains
Mike's Choice8:00 pm
Growing Pains
Midnight Cowboy8:30 pm
Johnny Carson
9:00 pm
Coach
Christmas of the Van Dammed10:30 pm
Wings
Raging Bull11:00 pm
Wings
Final Approach11:30 pm
Dear John
Politics as Usual12:00 am
Dear John
Dancing in the Dark12:30 am
Murphy Brown
Angst for the Memories1:00 am
Murphy Brown
Black and White and Read All Over1:30 am
The Hogan Family
Close Encounters2:00 am
Local Programming

PPB1
16.1
 The Lawrence Welk Show
The Norma Zimmer Show6:00 pm
  new   Prince Charles at 70
7:00 pm
  movie   King Charles III on Masterpiece
8:00 pm
Great Conversations
Joe Nocera and Buzz Bissinger10:00 pm
Great Conversations
Sebastian Junger and Joe Klein11:00 pm
The Open Mind
Preserving, Protecting, and Defending Democracy12:00 am
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
Episode 112:30 am
Keeping Up Appearances
Driving Mrs. Fortescue1:00 am
As Time Goes By
The Copper Kettle1:30 am
My Hero
The Foresight Saga2:00 am
Local Programming

PPB2
16.2
 POV
Brimstone & Glory5:00 pm
Nature
Charlie and the Curious Otters7:00 pm
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
The Vanguard8:00 pm
  new   Doc World
Daze of Justice9:00 pm
Independent Lens
Ovarian Psycos10:00 pm
Nature
Charlie and the Curious Otters11:00 pm
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
The Vanguard12:00 am
Doc World
Daze of Justice1:00 am
Independent Lens
Ovarian Psycos2:00 am

PPB3
16.3
Mary Hanson Show
6:30 pm
Cornerstones: A History of North Minneapolis
7:00 pm
  sports   Media Coverage and Female Athletes
8:00 pm
Whole People
A New Response9:00 pm
Whole People
Family Solutions9:30 pm
Iraq and Back: Minnesotans' Stories
10:00 pm
Watergate Revisited: Lawyer Ethics
11:00 pm
Prairie Yard & Garden
12:00 am
Off 90
12:30 am
MN Original
Peyton Scott Russell and Pooja Goswami Pavan1:00 am
Around the Corner With John McGivern
Platteville1:30 am
Your Legislators
2:00 am

PPB4
16.4
Let's Go Luna!
Where's Luna?; Pulling Strings6:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Didgeridoo and Carmen Too; Not Home on the Range7:00 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Boomin' Boomerang; House Music7:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!: Luna's Christmas Around the World
Luna's Christmas Around the World8:00 pm
  new   Sesame Street
Book Worming9:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
A Storm in the Neighborhood; After the Neighborhood Storm9:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Firefighters at School; Daniel's Doll10:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Fashion Fun; Welcome Pinka Bear10:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
The Search for String; Mirror Mirror11:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Classic in the Jurassic: Air Obstacle Race; King and Crystal Live!11:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
What's the Big Idea?; Day of the Dead12:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
You Can Call Me Albedo; The Tide is High12:30 am
Let's Go Luna!
Speaking Wigglewalker; London Frog1:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
Queen for a Day; Jolly Special Friend1:30 am
Let's Go Luna!
Guitar to Sitar; Spring Has Not Sprung2:00 am
Local Programming

PPB1
19.1
Oggy & The Coachroaches
6:30 pm
Street Magic
The One With the Needle Through the Hand7:00 pm
Street Magic
The One With the Freaky Stick Figures7:30 pm
Last Man Standing
Three Sisters8:00 pm
Last Man Standing
Explorers8:30 pm
Dine Out Along the Road
9:00 pm
Beyond the Next Harvest
9:30 pm
  new   Supergirl
The House of L10:00 pm
  new   Charmed
Memento Mori11:00 pm
Mike & Molly
School Recital12:00 am
Mike & Molly
Windy City12:30 am
2 Broke Girls
And the Bear Truth1:00 am
2 Broke Girls
And Too Little Sleep1:30 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Local Programming

PPB2
19.2
 POV
Brimstone & Glory5:00 pm
Nature
Charlie and the Curious Otters7:00 pm
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
The Vanguard8:00 pm
  new   Doc World
Daze of Justice9:00 pm
Independent Lens
Ovarian Psycos10:00 pm
Nature
Charlie and the Curious Otters11:00 pm
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
The Vanguard12:00 am
Doc World
Daze of Justice1:00 am
Independent Lens
Ovarian Psycos2:00 am

PPB3
19.3
Mary Hanson Show
6:30 pm
Cornerstones: A History of North Minneapolis
7:00 pm
  sports   Media Coverage and Female Athletes
8:00 pm
Whole People
A New Response9:00 pm
Whole People
Family Solutions9:30 pm
Iraq and Back: Minnesotans' Stories
10:00 pm
Watergate Revisited: Lawyer Ethics
11:00 pm
Prairie Yard & Garden
12:00 am
Off 90
12:30 am
MN Original
Peyton Scott Russell and Pooja Goswami Pavan1:00 am
Around the Corner With John McGivern
Platteville1:30 am
Your Legislators
2:00 am

PPB4
19.4
Let's Go Luna!
Where's Luna?; Pulling Strings6:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Didgeridoo and Carmen Too; Not Home on the Range7:00 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Boomin' Boomerang; House Music7:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!: Luna's Christmas Around the World
Luna's Christmas Around the World8:00 pm
  new   Sesame Street
Book Worming9:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
A Storm in the Neighborhood; After the Neighborhood Storm9:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Firefighters at School; Daniel's Doll10:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Fashion Fun; Welcome Pinka Bear10:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
The Search for String; Mirror Mirror11:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Classic in the Jurassic: Air Obstacle Race; King and Crystal Live!11:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
What's the Big Idea?; Day of the Dead12:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
You Can Call Me Albedo; The Tide is High12:30 am
Let's Go Luna!
Speaking Wigglewalker; London Frog1:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
Queen for a Day; Jolly Special Friend1:30 am
Let's Go Luna!
Guitar to Sitar; Spring Has Not Sprung2:00 am
Local Programming

PPB1
25.1
 The Lawrence Welk Show
The Norma Zimmer Show6:00 pm
  new   Prince Charles at 70
7:00 pm
  movie   King Charles III on Masterpiece
8:00 pm
Great Conversations
Joe Nocera and Buzz Bissinger10:00 pm
Great Conversations
Sebastian Junger and Joe Klein11:00 pm
The Open Mind
Preserving, Protecting, and Defending Democracy12:00 am
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
Episode 112:30 am
Keeping Up Appearances
Driving Mrs. Fortescue1:00 am
As Time Goes By
The Copper Kettle1:30 am
My Hero
The Foresight Saga2:00 am
Local Programming

PPB2
25.2
 POV
Brimstone & Glory5:00 pm
Nature
Charlie and the Curious Otters7:00 pm
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
The Vanguard8:00 pm
  new   Doc World
Daze of Justice9:00 pm
Independent Lens
Ovarian Psycos10:00 pm
Nature
Charlie and the Curious Otters11:00 pm
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
The Vanguard12:00 am
Doc World
Daze of Justice1:00 am
Independent Lens
Ovarian Psycos2:00 am

PPB3
25.3
Mary Hanson Show
6:30 pm
Cornerstones: A History of North Minneapolis
7:00 pm
  sports   Media Coverage and Female Athletes
8:00 pm
Whole People
A New Response9:00 pm
Whole People
Family Solutions9:30 pm
Iraq and Back: Minnesotans' Stories
10:00 pm
Watergate Revisited: Lawyer Ethics
11:00 pm
Prairie Yard & Garden
12:00 am
Off 90
12:30 am
MN Original
Peyton Scott Russell and Pooja Goswami Pavan1:00 am
Around the Corner With John McGivern
Platteville1:30 am
Your Legislators
2:00 am

PPB4
25.4
Let's Go Luna!
Where's Luna?; Pulling Strings6:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Didgeridoo and Carmen Too; Not Home on the Range7:00 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Boomin' Boomerang; House Music7:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!: Luna's Christmas Around the World
Luna's Christmas Around the World8:00 pm
  new   Sesame Street
Book Worming9:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
A Storm in the Neighborhood; After the Neighborhood Storm9:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Firefighters at School; Daniel's Doll10:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Fashion Fun; Welcome Pinka Bear10:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
The Search for String; Mirror Mirror11:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Classic in the Jurassic: Air Obstacle Race; King and Crystal Live!11:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
What's the Big Idea?; Day of the Dead12:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
You Can Call Me Albedo; The Tide is High12:30 am
Let's Go Luna!
Speaking Wigglewalker; London Frog1:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
Queen for a Day; Jolly Special Friend1:30 am
Let's Go Luna!
Guitar to Sitar; Spring Has Not Sprung2:00 am
Local Programming

KCPM
27.1
What Went Down
6:30 pm
  movie   KCPO Sunday Movie
7:00 pm
Xploration Outer Space
9:00 pm
Family Guy
Take My Wife10:00 pm
To Be Announced
10:30 pm
Hot Products
11:00 pm
Family Guy
Pilling Them Softly11:30 pm
Shepherd's Chapel 
12:00 am

K28MA-CD
28.1
  new    60 Minutes
6:00 pm
  new   God Friended Me
Return to Sender7:00 pm
  new   NCIS: Los Angeles
Born to Run8:00 pm
  new   Madam Secretary
The Common Defense9:00 pm
  new   Valley News Live @ 10
10:00 pm
NCIS: New Orleans
Overdrive10:35 pm
Person of Interest
Nautilus11:35 pm
Leverage
The Jailhouse Job12:35 am
Paid Programming
1:35 am
  new   CBS Overnight News 
2:05 am

K28MA-CD2
28.2
Blackish
Jack of All Trades6:30 pm
  new   Supergirl
The House of L7:00 pm
  new   Charmed
Memento Mori8:00 pm
Valley News Live @ 9
9:00 pm
Family Guy
Pilling Them Softly9:30 pm
The Cleveland Show
Die Semi-Hard10:00 pm
Rules of Engagement
Flirting With Disaster10:30 pm
Rules of Engagement
Audrey's Sister11:00 pm
  movie   Among Thieves
11:30 pm
Made in Hollywood Now
"Alita: Battle Angel" + What's Hot NOW on Any Screen1:30 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Local Programming

K28MA-CD3
28.3
 Renegade
Broken on the Wheel of Love6:00 pm
Star Trek
A Wolf in the Fold7:00 pm
Star Trek: The Next Generation
I, Borg8:00 pm
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
You Are Cordially Invited...9:00 pm
Star Trek: Voyager
Unimatrix Zero10:00 pm
Star Trek: Enterprise
Bounty11:00 pm
Hunter
Kill Zone12:00 am
Hunter
The Incident1:00 am
Renegade
Split Decision2:00 am

K30LR
30.1
  new    60 Minutes
6:00 pm
  new   God Friended Me
Return to Sender7:00 pm
  new   NCIS: Los Angeles
Born to Run8:00 pm
  new   Madam Secretary
The Common Defense9:00 pm
  new   Valley News Live @ 10
10:00 pm
NCIS: New Orleans
Overdrive10:35 pm
Person of Interest
Nautilus11:35 pm
Leverage
The Jailhouse Job12:35 am
Paid Programming
1:35 am
  new   CBS Overnight News 
2:05 am

K30LR
30.2
Blackish
Jack of All Trades6:30 pm
  new   Supergirl
The House of L7:00 pm
  new   Charmed
Memento Mori8:00 pm
Family Guy
Take My Wife9:00 pm
Family Guy
Pilling Them Softly9:30 pm
The Cleveland Show
Die Semi-Hard10:00 pm
Rules of Engagement
Flirting With Disaster10:30 pm
Rules of Engagement
Audrey's Sister11:00 pm
  movie   Among Thieves
11:30 pm
Made in Hollywood Now
"Alita: Battle Angel" + What's Hot NOW on Any Screen1:30 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Local Programming

K30LR
30.3
 Renegade
Broken on the Wheel of Love6:00 pm
Star Trek
A Wolf in the Fold7:00 pm
Star Trek: The Next Generation
I, Borg8:00 pm
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
You Are Cordially Invited...9:00 pm
Star Trek: Voyager
Unimatrix Zero10:00 pm
Star Trek: Enterprise
Bounty11:00 pm
Hunter
Kill Zone12:00 am
Hunter
The Incident1:00 am
Renegade
Split Decision2:00 am

K49FA-D
49.1
 Antiques Roadshow
Washington, D.C.6:00 pm
Postcards
7:00 pm
  sports   Prairie Sportsman
7:30 pm
  movie   Prince Charles at 70
8:00 pm
  movie   King Charles III on Masterpiece
9:00 pm
Music City Roots: Live From the Factory
Grant Farm; Jeff White Band; Travelin' McCourys11:00 pm
  movie   King Charles III on Masterpiece
12:00 am
Great Performances 
Birgit Nilsson: A League of Her Own2:00 am

K49FA-D2
49.2
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
Cozumel6:30 pm
Martha Bakes
Cookies of Australia & New Zealand7:00 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Pressure Cooker Perfection7:30 pm
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Kitchen
My New Orleans Kitchen8:00 pm
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
West African Weeknight Supper8:30 pm
Ask This Old House
Stucco Repair, Gas Dryer9:00 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Denmark Beyond Copenhagen9:30 pm
Samantha Brown's Places to Love
Lake Geneva and the Valais, Switzerland10:00 pm
Martha Bakes
Cookies of Australia & New Zealand10:30 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Pressure Cooker Perfection11:00 pm
tasteMAKERS
Pucker Up11:30 pm
New Scandinavian Cooking
Captain Haddock12:00 am
Destination Craft With Jim West
Portugal12:30 am
Martha Bakes
Cookies of Australia & New Zealand1:00 am
America's Test Kitchen
Pressure Cooker Perfection1:30 am
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Kitchen
My New Orleans Kitchen2:00 am
Local Programming

K49FA-D3
49.3
Mary Hanson Show
6:30 pm
Cornerstones: A History of North Minneapolis
7:00 pm
  sports   Media Coverage and Female Athletes
8:00 pm
Whole People
A New Response9:00 pm
Whole People
Family Solutions9:30 pm
Iraq and Back: Minnesotans' Stories
10:00 pm
Watergate Revisited: Lawyer Ethics
11:00 pm
Prairie Yard & Garden
12:00 am
Off 90
12:30 am
MN Original
Peyton Scott Russell and Pooja Goswami Pavan1:00 am
Around the Corner With John McGivern
Platteville1:30 am
Your Legislators
2:00 am

K49FA-D4
49.4
Films ByKids
My Beautiful Nicaragua (Nicaragua)6:30 pm
Nature
Charlie and the Curious Otters7:00 pm
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
The Vanguard8:00 pm
  new   Doc World
Daze of Justice9:00 pm
Independent Lens
Ovarian Psycos10:00 pm
Nature
Charlie and the Curious Otters11:00 pm
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
The Vanguard12:00 am
Doc World
Daze of Justice1:00 am
Independent Lens
Ovarian Psycos2:00 am

K49FAD5
49.5
Let's Go Luna!
Where's Luna?; Pulling Strings6:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Didgeridoo and Carmen Too; Not Home on the Range7:00 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Boomin' Boomerang; House Music7:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!: Luna's Christmas Around the World
Luna's Christmas Around the World8:00 pm
  new   Sesame Street
Book Worming9:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
A Storm in the Neighborhood; After the Neighborhood Storm9:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Firefighters at School; Daniel's Doll10:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Fashion Fun; Welcome Pinka Bear10:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
The Search for String; Mirror Mirror11:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Classic in the Jurassic: Air Obstacle Race; King and Crystal Live!11:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
What's the Big Idea?; Day of the Dead12:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
You Can Call Me Albedo; The Tide is High12:30 am
Let's Go Luna!
Speaking Wigglewalker; London Frog1:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
Queen for a Day; Jolly Special Friend1:30 am
Let's Go Luna!
Guitar to Sitar; Spring Has Not Sprung2:00 am
Local Programming



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows America's TV listings for this zip code! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight with an antenna. In fact, every TV series and TV show you see here can be watched for free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on TV over the next 4 hours. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Fargo-Valley City Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com