2:00 am               2:30 am               3:00 am               3:30 am               4:00 am               4:30 am               5:00 am               5:30 am               6:00 am               6:30 am               7:00 am               7:30 am               8:00 am               8:30 am               9:00 am               9:30 am               10:00 am               

PPB1
2.1
NOVA
A to Z: The First Alphabet2:00 am
Hacking Your Mind
Living on Auto-Pilot3:00 am
PBS NewsHour
09-24-20204:00 am
Abracadabra
5:00 am
iQ: smartparent
Maker Home Make-Over5:30 am
Make It Artsy
In the Eyes of an Artist6:00 am
Prairie Mosaic
6:30 am
Hero Elementary
Dog in the Fog; Bye, Bye Dragonfly7:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Sam Problem; Mac the Fork7:30 am
Curious George
DJ George; Curious George Paints the Desert8:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Biggest Bird; Drum Di Drum8:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Friends Help Each Other; Daniel Helps O Tell a Story9:00 am
Elinor Wonders Why
Episode 89:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Whale of a Song; Pinkabubbles10:00 am

PPB2
2.2
PBS NewsHour
09-24-20202:00 am
Amanpour and Company
09-24-20203:00 am
Local, USA
States of America: Connection4:00 am
Stories From the Stage
Lost & Found, Part 14:30 am
BBC World News
5:00 am
Closer to Truth
God’s Sovereignty: A Tribute to Hugh McCann5:30 am
Newsroom Tokyo
6:00 am
Local Programming NOVA
A to Z: The First Alphabet7:00 am
The Last Artifact
8:00 am
Hacking Your Mind
Us vs. Them9:00 am
Local, USA
States of America: Connection10:00 am

PPB3
2.3
Music from Madeline Island
2:00 am
Changing Our World Through Song
3:00 am
Listen/ Stories of Cancer and Resilience
3:30 am
Getting There
4:00 am
Getting There
4:30 am
Health Focus: One Community’s Effort
5:00 am
Angels: A Friendship Connection
5:30 am
Prairie Yard & Garden
6:00 am
Making It up North
By Hand6:30 am
MN Original
7:00 am
Around the Corner With John McGivern
Platteville7:30 am
Music from Madeline Island
8:00 am
Changing Our World Through Song
9:00 am
Listen/ Stories of Cancer and Resilience
9:30 am
Getting There
10:00 am

PPB4
2.4
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Zora Neale Hurston; I am Charles Dickens2:00 am
Molly of Denali
Rocky Rescue / Canoe Journey2:30 am
Hero Elementary
The Feed for Speed; An Uphill Task3:00 am
Odd Squad
6:00 to 6:053:30 am
Arthur
The Butler Did…What?; The Trouble With Trophies4:00 am
Local Programming Splash and Bubbles
One Big Ocean: Parts 1 and 25:00 am
WordWorld
The Lost Letter L; Catch That C!5:30 am
Peg + Cat
The Sam Problem; Mac the Fork6:00 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
Dry Duck Part 1; Dry Duck Part 26:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Sid’s Special Dad Day7:00 am
Super WHY!
Galileo’s Space Adventure7:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Monkey Dance; Royal Peacock Dance8:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Too Many Pets; Clifford?S on His Own8:30 am
Let’s Go Luna!
A Prickly Pair; Turkish Delight9:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Junior Conductors Academy: Part One; Junior Conductors Academy: Part Two9:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Biggest Bird; Drum Di Drum10:00 am

COZIBPHD
4.1
The Nanny
The Passed Over Story2:00 am
Local Programming Here’s Lucy
Lucy and Rudy Vallee3:00 am
Here’s Lucy
Lucy’s Vacation3:30 am
The PiYo Craze from Beachbody!
4:00 am
Local Programming Make Room for Daddy
Party Wrecker5:30 am
Murder, She Wrote
Murder in F Sharp6:00 am
Murder, She Wrote
Family Doctor7:00 am
Charlie’s Angels
Caged Angel8:00 am
The Bionic Woman
Kill Oscar9:00 am
The Six Million Dollar Man
Outrage in Balinderry10:00 am

BEK+E
4.2
sports  Class AA High School Football
12:00 am
sports 9-Man High School Football
3:00 am
sports Class A High School Girls Volleyball
5:30 am
sports Class B High School Girls Volleyball
8:30 am
sports NCAA Division II College Football
9:30 am

GRIT
4.3
movie  Run for Cover
1:00 am
How Men Stay Health
3:00 am
The Secret to Keeping your Mind and Body Strong at Home!
3:30 am
Lung Cancer From Asbestos?
4:00 am
Unlimited Antenna
4:30 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Shadows5:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Death in a Wood5:30 am
Local Programming movie Return of the Gunfighter
6:30 am
The Virginian
The Bitter Harvest9:00 am

KRDKDT4
4.4
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Scandal
The Testimony of Diego Muñoz5:00 am
American Greed
Robbing Hollywood’s A-List; Soaking the Rich at Auction6:00 am
American Greed
The Bonnie and Clyde of Mortgage Fraud7:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Deadly Mommy Dearest8:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
A Deadly Druglord9:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Bomb in Madrid9:30 am
It Takes a Killer
The Missing Pendant10:00 am

GET TV
4.10
Married…With Children
Blonde and Blonder2:00 am
Married…With Children
The Two that Got Away2:30 am
Catch 21
Episode 20273:00 am
Catch 21
Episode 20283:30 am
All in the Family
The Baby Contest4:00 am
All in the Family
Gloria’s False Alarm4:30 am
Amen
Deak-Scam5:00 am
Amen
The Wild Deak5:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Principal’s Pet6:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Dual Intentions6:30 am
Good Times
Blood Will Tell7:00 am
Sanford and Son
This Little TV Went to Market7:30 am
Amen
The Minister’s Wife8:00 am
Amen
The Housekeeper8:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Every Boy Needs a Teacher9:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Uncle Steve9:30 am
Good Times
Sweet Daddy Williams10:00 am

KRDKDT11
4.11
Local Programming Down the Mighty River
Addicted to Hydro2:30 am
Wapos Bay
A Time for Pride3:00 am
Sharing Circle
Money for Healing3:30 am
Native Shorts
4:00 am
Studio 49
Olivia Komahcheet4:30 am
Ollie & Emma
5:00 am
movie More Than Frybread
6:00 am
Forging Bonds: Pow Wow Stories From California
7:33 am
Fish Out of Water
Fort William Historical Park8:00 am
Fit First
8:30 am
Waabiny Time
9:00 am
Local Programming Tiga Talk!
Winter10:00 am

JEWELRYTV
4.12
new  Fabulite Strontium Titanate Jewelry
1:00 am
new Gold Jewelry Showcase
3:00 am
new Sparkle in Silver Jewelry
5:00 am
new Bella Luce Jewelry
7:00 am
new Silver Jewelry Showcase
9:00 am

BOUNCE
4.5
Without a Trace
Run2:00 am
Scandal
Allow Me to Reintroduce Myself3:00 am
TBA
4:00 am
TBA
5:00 am
Judge Faith
Jailbirds of a Feather; A Beautiful Trash Can6:00 am
Judge Faith
Boobjob Bestie; Without a Trace6:30 am
Local Programming Judge Faith
Gold Swagger; BF Identity Theft7:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
8:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
8:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:30 am
Law & Order
Bait10:00 am

LAFFTV
4.6
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Trampoline Day Wasn’t All That Great5:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
You Should Have Just Walked Away5:30 am
Local Programming World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
The Ties That Bind6:30 am
Night Court
Night Court of the Living Dead7:00 am
Night Court
The Night Court Before Christmas7:30 am
Night Court
Mental Giant8:00 am
Night Court
Rock-a-Bye Baby8:30 am
Local Programming Grace Under Fire
Mother Christmas9:30 am
Home Improvement
Off Sides10:00 am

COMET
4.7
movie  Godzilla vs. Gigan
1:00 am
Local Programming Under Eye Bags? SOLUTION!
4:30 am
Local Programming Cop Cam
6:30 am
Local Programming Boy Scout Abuse?  File Your Claim!
7:30 am
Local Programming movie King Cobra
9:00 am

KRDKDT8
4.8
 Court TV Live
1:00 am
new The FBI Files
Dishonored4:00 am
new The FBI Files
Deadly Heist5:00 am
new The FBI Files
The Great Philly Mob War6:00 am
new Corrupt Crimes
Celebrity Son Murder7:00 am
new Corrupt Crimes
Dark Family Secrets Turn Deadly7:30 am
Court TV Live
8:00 am

QUEST
4.9
Most Daring
Riots & Rumbles2:00 am
Most Daring
Wicked Wipeouts3:00 am
Most Daring
Disaster on the Job 34:00 am
Dual Survival
Out of the Clouds5:00 am
Dual Survival
Buried Alive6:00 am
Dual Survival
Frozen Plains7:00 am
Modern Marvels
World War I Tech8:00 am
Modern Marvels
Apollo 119:00 am
Auction Kings
Pink Cadillac; Baseball Memorabilla10:00 am

WDAYH
6.1
Local Programming Off-Air
3:37 am
new America This Morning
4:00 am
new WDAY First News at 5
5:00 am
new WDAY First News at 6
6:00 am
new TBA
7:00 am
new TBA
9:00 am
new TBA
10:00 am

JN
6.2
Trace of Evil
Murdered for Love2:00 am
Donal MacIntyre’s Murder Files
Taufiq Family3:00 am
Confessions of a Serial Killer
Kim Edwards; Lucas Markham4:00 am
Deadly Motives
Look Who’s Stalking5:00 am
Crime Stories
A Way with Murder6:00 am
Crime Stories
The Killer Schoolboys7:00 am
FBI: Criminal Pursuit
Predator8:00 am
Cruise Ship Killers
SALLY9:01 am
Dominick Dunne
The Von Bulow Affair10:00 am

WDAYW
6.3
WDAY Weather
2:05 am
WDAY Weather
4:00 am
new WDAY First News at 5
5:00 am
new WDAY First News at 6
6:00 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
new TBA
8:00 am
sports Hot Mic with Dom Izzo
9:00 am
sports Hot Mic with Dom Izzo
10:00 am

WDAY4
6.4
The PiYo Craze from Beachbody!
2:00 am
Local Programming Tired of Dishes? Try a One-Pot Dinner!
3:00 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
4:00 am
Key Of David
5:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
5:30 am
Animal Science
Animals With Super Senses6:00 am
Animal Science
Keystone Species6:30 am
Zoo Clues
How Animals Protect Themselves7:00 am
Zoo Clues
Fast and Slow7:30 am
Law & Order
Illegal8:00 am
Law & Order
Executioner9:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Perfect10:00 am

KJRRHD
7.1
All Night Weather Authority
2:00 am
All Night Weather Authority
4:00 am
Mike & Molly
Weekend at Peggy’s6:00 am
Ag Day
6:30 am
new KVRR Local News at 7
7:00 am
new KVRR Local News at 8
8:00 am
TBA
9:00 am
TBA
9:30 am
2 Broke Girls
And the Alley-Oops10:00 am

ANTEN
7.2
Murphy Brown
I’m as Much a Man as I Ever Was2:00 am
Murphy Brown
Male Call2:30 am
Family Ties
Dream Date3:00 am
Family Ties
Super Mom3:30 am
Growing Pains
The Anniversary That Never Was4:00 am
Growing Pains
Be a Man4:30 am
The Partridge Family
Dora, Dora, Dora5:00 am
The Partridge Family
In 25 Words or Less5:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Jury Duty6:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
The Income Tax Caper6:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Wading Pool at Acapulco7:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
A Pain in the Back7:30 am
Father Knows Best
Bud, the Millionaire8:00 am
Father Knows Best
The Old Days8:30 am
Dennis the Menace
Listen to the Mockingbird9:00 am
Dennis the Menace
First Editions9:30 am
Hazel
Hazel Scores a Touchdown10:00 am

WDAZH
8.1
Local Programming Off-Air
3:37 am
new America This Morning
4:00 am
new WDAY First News at 5
5:00 am
new WDAY First News at 6
6:00 am
new TBA
7:00 am
new TBA
9:00 am
new TBA
10:00 am

WDAZ2
8.2
Trace of Evil
Murdered for Love2:00 am
Donal MacIntyre’s Murder Files
Taufiq Family3:00 am
Confessions of a Serial Killer
Kim Edwards; Lucas Markham4:00 am
Deadly Motives
Look Who’s Stalking5:00 am
Crime Stories
A Way with Murder6:00 am
Crime Stories
The Killer Schoolboys7:00 am
FBI: Criminal Pursuit
Predator8:00 am
Cruise Ship Killers
SALLY9:01 am
Dominick Dunne
The Von Bulow Affair10:00 am

WDAZ3
8.3
WDAY Weather
2:05 am
WDAY Weather
4:00 am
new WDAY First News at 5
5:00 am
new WDAY First News at 6
6:00 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
new TBA
8:00 am
sports Hot Mic with Dom Izzo
9:00 am
sports Hot Mic with Dom Izzo
10:00 am

WDAZ4
8.4
The PiYo Craze from Beachbody!
2:00 am
Local Programming Tired of Dishes? Try a One-Pot Dinner!
3:00 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
4:00 am
Key Of David
5:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
5:30 am
Animal Science
Animals With Super Senses6:00 am
Animal Science
Keystone Species6:30 am
Zoo Clues
How Animals Protect Themselves7:00 am
Zoo Clues
Fast and Slow7:30 am
Law & Order
Illegal8:00 am
Law & Order
Executioner9:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Perfect10:00 am

K38NP1
9.1
 The War
A World Without War: March 1945 – September 194512:30 am
Islands of Wonder
Borneo3:00 am
NOVA
A to Z: The First Alphabet4:00 am
new Lakeland News
5:00 am
new Lakeland News
5:30 am
GZERO World With Ian Bremmer
09-18-20206:00 am
new Lakeland News
6:30 am
Hero Elementary
Dog in the Fog; Bye, Bye Dragonfly7:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Maya Angelou; I am Frederick Douglass7:30 am
Curious George
DJ George; Curious George Paints the Desert8:00 am
Local Programming Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Friends Help Each Other; Daniel Helps O Tell a Story9:00 am
Elinor Wonders Why
Episode 89:30 am
Local Programming

K38NP2
9.2
Local Programming Down the Mighty River
Addicted to Hydro2:30 am
Wapos Bay
A Time for Pride3:00 am
Sharing Circle
Money for Healing3:30 am
Native Shorts
4:00 am
Studio 49
Olivia Komahcheet4:30 am
Ollie & Emma
5:00 am
movie More Than Frybread
6:00 am
Forging Bonds: Pow Wow Stories From California
7:33 am
Fish Out of Water
Fort William Historical Park8:00 am
Fit First
8:30 am
Waabiny Time
9:00 am
Local Programming Tiga Talk!
Winter10:00 am

K38NP3
9.3
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Zora Neale Hurston; I am Charles Dickens2:00 am
Molly of Denali
Rocky Rescue / Canoe Journey2:30 am
Hero Elementary
The Feed for Speed; An Uphill Task3:00 am
Odd Squad
6:00 to 6:053:30 am
Arthur
The Butler Did…What?; The Trouble With Trophies4:00 am
Local Programming Splash and Bubbles
One Big Ocean: Parts 1 and 25:00 am
WordWorld
The Lost Letter L; Catch That C!5:30 am
Peg + Cat
The Sam Problem; Mac the Fork6:00 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
Dry Duck Part 1; Dry Duck Part 26:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Sid’s Special Dad Day7:00 am
Super WHY!
Galileo’s Space Adventure7:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Monkey Dance; Royal Peacock Dance8:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Too Many Pets; Clifford?S on His Own8:30 am
Let’s Go Luna!
A Prickly Pair; Turkish Delight9:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Junior Conductors Academy: Part One; Junior Conductors Academy: Part Two9:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Biggest Bird; Drum Di Drum10:00 am

K38NP4
9.4
Ciao Italia
Sicilian Supper; Cena Siciliana2:00 am
tasteMAKERS
Custom Foodscaping ; St. Louis, Missouri2:30 am
A Craftsman’s Legacy
The Medieval Armormaker3:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Kitchen Cart3:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Paris: Embracing Life and Art4:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Deep Woods4:30 am
For Your Home
Welcome to the Dream Home5:00 am
Growing Bolder
5:30 am
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Machine Embroidery in 6 Easy Lessons, Part 26:00 am
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Bison Valley, Part 36:30 am
This Old House
Westerly: Seaside Transformation7:00 am
Ask This Old House
Ceiling Light, Tool Storage7:30 am
Neven’s Irish Food Trails
Cork8:00 am
America’s Test Kitchen
Just Add Apples8:30 am
Cycle Around Japan Highlights
09-18-20209:00 am
Travels With Darley
Illinois: Route 66 & Midewin9:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
London: Historic and Dynamic10:00 am

K38NP5
9.5
Frontline: The Choice 2020: Trump vs. Biden
2:00 am
The Vote: American Experience
The Vote4:00 am
Islands of Wonder
Borneo5:00 am
new NOVA
A to Z: The First Alphabet6:00 am
new Hacking Your Mind
Us vs. Them7:00 am
new Amanpour and Company
09-23-20208:00 am
Islands of Wonder
Borneo9:00 am
NOVA
A to Z: The First Alphabet10:00 am

K38NP6
9.6
Music from Madeline Island
2:00 am
Changing Our World Through Song
3:00 am
Listen/ Stories of Cancer and Resilience
3:30 am
Getting There
4:00 am
Getting There
4:30 am
Health Focus: One Community’s Effort
5:00 am
Angels: A Friendship Connection
5:30 am
Prairie Yard & Garden
6:00 am
Making It up North
By Hand6:30 am
MN Original
7:00 am
Around the Corner With John McGivern
Platteville7:30 am
Music from Madeline Island
8:00 am
Changing Our World Through Song
9:00 am
Listen/ Stories of Cancer and Resilience
9:30 am
Getting There
10:00 am

KBRRD
10.1
All Night Weather Authority
2:00 am
All Night Weather Authority
4:00 am
Mike & Molly
Weekend at Peggy’s6:00 am
Ag Day
6:30 am
new KVRR Local News at 7
7:00 am
new KVRR Local News at 8
8:00 am
TBA
9:00 am
TBA
9:30 am
2 Broke Girls
And the Alley-Oops10:00 am

ANTEN
10.2
Murphy Brown
I’m as Much a Man as I Ever Was2:00 am
Murphy Brown
Male Call2:30 am
Family Ties
Dream Date3:00 am
Family Ties
Super Mom3:30 am
Growing Pains
The Anniversary That Never Was4:00 am
Growing Pains
Be a Man4:30 am
The Partridge Family
Dora, Dora, Dora5:00 am
The Partridge Family
In 25 Words or Less5:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Jury Duty6:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
The Income Tax Caper6:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Wading Pool at Acapulco7:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
A Pain in the Back7:30 am
Father Knows Best
Bud, the Millionaire8:00 am
Father Knows Best
The Old Days8:30 am
Dennis the Menace
Listen to the Mockingbird9:00 am
Dennis the Menace
First Editions9:30 am
Hazel
Hazel Scores a Touchdown10:00 am

KVLYD
11.1
TBA
2:06 am
new Early Today
3:00 am
new Early Today
3:30 am
new Early Today
4:00 am
The Valley Today
4:30 am
new Today
09-25-20207:00 am
North Dakota Today
9:00 am
Local Programming

KVLY2
11.2
Local Programming new CBS Overnight News
2:20 am
new TBA
4:00 am
Valley Today at 4:30AM
4:30 am
Valley Today at 5:00AM
5:00 am
Valley Today at 6:00AM
6:00 am
new CBS This Morning
09-25-20207:00 am
Local Programming TBA
10:00 am

MeTV
11.3
Cannon
Bitter Legion2:00 am
Barnaby Jones
Circle of Treachery3:00 am
Highway Patrol
Split Robbery4:00 am
Dragnet
Forgery – The Ranger4:30 am
Dragnet
DHQ – Night School5:00 am
I Love Lucy
The Benefit5:30 am
Gilligan’s Island
So Sorry, My Island Now6:00 am
My Three Sons
Goodbye Again6:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Found Money7:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Most Int’resting Character7:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Treacherous Toupee8:00 am
Matlock
The Accused, Part 29:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Incident at Brewer’s Pond10:00 am

KVLY
11.4
NYPD Blue
Little Abner2:00 am
NYPD Blue
Welcome to New York3:00 am
Lancer
The Knot4:00 am
Maverick
Sheriff of Duck ‘N Shoot5:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Prison Trail6:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Pay-Off at Pinto6:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
Something to Live For7:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
Moor’s Revenge7:30 am
Rawhide
25 Santa Clauses8:00 am
The High Chaparral
Alliance9:00 am
JAG
Friendly Fire10:00 am

KVRR
12.1
All Night Weather Authority
2:00 am
All Night Weather Authority
4:00 am
Mike & Molly
Weekend at Peggy’s6:00 am
Ag Day
6:30 am
new KVRR Local News at 7
7:00 am
new KVRR Local News at 8
8:00 am
TBA
9:00 am
TBA
9:30 am
2 Broke Girls
And the Alley-Oops10:00 am

ANTEN
12.2
Murphy Brown
I’m as Much a Man as I Ever Was2:00 am
Murphy Brown
Male Call2:30 am
Family Ties
Dream Date3:00 am
Family Ties
Super Mom3:30 am
Growing Pains
The Anniversary That Never Was4:00 am
Growing Pains
Be a Man4:30 am
The Partridge Family
Dora, Dora, Dora5:00 am
The Partridge Family
In 25 Words or Less5:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Jury Duty6:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
The Income Tax Caper6:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Wading Pool at Acapulco7:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
A Pain in the Back7:30 am
Father Knows Best
Bud, the Millionaire8:00 am
Father Knows Best
The Old Days8:30 am
Dennis the Menace
Listen to the Mockingbird9:00 am
Dennis the Menace
First Editions9:30 am
Hazel
Hazel Scores a Touchdown10:00 am

PPB1
13.1
NOVA
A to Z: The First Alphabet2:00 am
Hacking Your Mind
Living on Auto-Pilot3:00 am
PBS NewsHour
09-24-20204:00 am
Abracadabra
5:00 am
iQ: smartparent
Maker Home Make-Over5:30 am
Make It Artsy
In the Eyes of an Artist6:00 am
Prairie Mosaic
6:30 am
Hero Elementary
Dog in the Fog; Bye, Bye Dragonfly7:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Sam Problem; Mac the Fork7:30 am
Curious George
DJ George; Curious George Paints the Desert8:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Biggest Bird; Drum Di Drum8:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Friends Help Each Other; Daniel Helps O Tell a Story9:00 am
Elinor Wonders Why
Episode 89:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Whale of a Song; Pinkabubbles10:00 am

PPB2
13.2
PBS NewsHour
09-24-20202:00 am
Amanpour and Company
09-24-20203:00 am
Local, USA
States of America: Connection4:00 am
Stories From the Stage
Lost & Found, Part 14:30 am
BBC World News
5:00 am
Closer to Truth
God’s Sovereignty: A Tribute to Hugh McCann5:30 am
Newsroom Tokyo
6:00 am
Local Programming NOVA
A to Z: The First Alphabet7:00 am
The Last Artifact
8:00 am
Hacking Your Mind
Us vs. Them9:00 am
Local, USA
States of America: Connection10:00 am

PPB3
13.3
Music from Madeline Island
2:00 am
Changing Our World Through Song
3:00 am
Listen/ Stories of Cancer and Resilience
3:30 am
Getting There
4:00 am
Getting There
4:30 am
Health Focus: One Community’s Effort
5:00 am
Angels: A Friendship Connection
5:30 am
Prairie Yard & Garden
6:00 am
Making It up North
By Hand6:30 am
MN Original
7:00 am
Around the Corner With John McGivern
Platteville7:30 am
Music from Madeline Island
8:00 am
Changing Our World Through Song
9:00 am
Listen/ Stories of Cancer and Resilience
9:30 am
Getting There
10:00 am

PPB4
13.4
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Zora Neale Hurston; I am Charles Dickens2:00 am
Molly of Denali
Rocky Rescue / Canoe Journey2:30 am
Hero Elementary
The Feed for Speed; An Uphill Task3:00 am
Odd Squad
6:00 to 6:053:30 am
Arthur
The Butler Did…What?; The Trouble With Trophies4:00 am
Local Programming Splash and Bubbles
One Big Ocean: Parts 1 and 25:00 am
WordWorld
The Lost Letter L; Catch That C!5:30 am
Peg + Cat
The Sam Problem; Mac the Fork6:00 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
Dry Duck Part 1; Dry Duck Part 26:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Sid’s Special Dad Day7:00 am
Super WHY!
Galileo’s Space Adventure7:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Monkey Dance; Royal Peacock Dance8:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Too Many Pets; Clifford?S on His Own8:30 am
Let’s Go Luna!
A Prickly Pair; Turkish Delight9:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Junior Conductors Academy: Part One; Junior Conductors Academy: Part Two9:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Biggest Bird; Drum Di Drum10:00 am

KVRRH
15.1
All Night Weather Authority
2:00 am
All Night Weather Authority
4:00 am
Mike & Molly
Weekend at Peggy’s6:00 am
Ag Day
6:30 am
new KVRR Local News at 7
7:00 am
new KVRR Local News at 8
8:00 am
TBA
9:00 am
TBA
9:30 am
2 Broke Girls
And the Alley-Oops10:00 am

ANTEN
15.2
Murphy Brown
I’m as Much a Man as I Ever Was2:00 am
Murphy Brown
Male Call2:30 am
Family Ties
Dream Date3:00 am
Family Ties
Super Mom3:30 am
Growing Pains
The Anniversary That Never Was4:00 am
Growing Pains
Be a Man4:30 am
The Partridge Family
Dora, Dora, Dora5:00 am
The Partridge Family
In 25 Words or Less5:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Jury Duty6:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
The Income Tax Caper6:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Wading Pool at Acapulco7:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
A Pain in the Back7:30 am
Father Knows Best
Bud, the Millionaire8:00 am
Father Knows Best
The Old Days8:30 am
Dennis the Menace
Listen to the Mockingbird9:00 am
Dennis the Menace
First Editions9:30 am
Hazel
Hazel Scores a Touchdown10:00 am

PPB1
16.1
NOVA
A to Z: The First Alphabet2:00 am
Hacking Your Mind
Living on Auto-Pilot3:00 am
PBS NewsHour
09-24-20204:00 am
Abracadabra
5:00 am
iQ: smartparent
Maker Home Make-Over5:30 am
Make It Artsy
In the Eyes of an Artist6:00 am
Prairie Mosaic
6:30 am
Hero Elementary
Dog in the Fog; Bye, Bye Dragonfly7:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Sam Problem; Mac the Fork7:30 am
Curious George
DJ George; Curious George Paints the Desert8:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Biggest Bird; Drum Di Drum8:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Friends Help Each Other; Daniel Helps O Tell a Story9:00 am
Elinor Wonders Why
Episode 89:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Whale of a Song; Pinkabubbles10:00 am

PPB2
16.2
PBS NewsHour
09-24-20202:00 am
Amanpour and Company
09-24-20203:00 am
Local, USA
States of America: Connection4:00 am
Stories From the Stage
Lost & Found, Part 14:30 am
BBC World News
5:00 am
Closer to Truth
God’s Sovereignty: A Tribute to Hugh McCann5:30 am
Newsroom Tokyo
6:00 am
Local Programming NOVA
A to Z: The First Alphabet7:00 am
The Last Artifact
8:00 am
Hacking Your Mind
Us vs. Them9:00 am
Local, USA
States of America: Connection10:00 am

PPB3
16.3
Music from Madeline Island
2:00 am
Changing Our World Through Song
3:00 am
Listen/ Stories of Cancer and Resilience
3:30 am
Getting There
4:00 am
Getting There
4:30 am
Health Focus: One Community’s Effort
5:00 am
Angels: A Friendship Connection
5:30 am
Prairie Yard & Garden
6:00 am
Making It up North
By Hand6:30 am
MN Original
7:00 am
Around the Corner With John McGivern
Platteville7:30 am
Music from Madeline Island
8:00 am
Changing Our World Through Song
9:00 am
Listen/ Stories of Cancer and Resilience
9:30 am
Getting There
10:00 am

PPB4
16.4
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Zora Neale Hurston; I am Charles Dickens2:00 am
Molly of Denali
Rocky Rescue / Canoe Journey2:30 am
Hero Elementary
The Feed for Speed; An Uphill Task3:00 am
Odd Squad
6:00 to 6:053:30 am
Arthur
The Butler Did…What?; The Trouble With Trophies4:00 am
Local Programming Splash and Bubbles
One Big Ocean: Parts 1 and 25:00 am
WordWorld
The Lost Letter L; Catch That C!5:30 am
Peg + Cat
The Sam Problem; Mac the Fork6:00 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
Dry Duck Part 1; Dry Duck Part 26:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Sid’s Special Dad Day7:00 am
Super WHY!
Galileo’s Space Adventure7:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Monkey Dance; Royal Peacock Dance8:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Too Many Pets; Clifford?S on His Own8:30 am
Let’s Go Luna!
A Prickly Pair; Turkish Delight9:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Junior Conductors Academy: Part One; Junior Conductors Academy: Part Two9:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Biggest Bird; Drum Di Drum10:00 am

PPB1
19.1
new TBA
2:00 am
FOX26 10 O’Clock News
3:00 am
new DailyMailTV
09-24-20204:00 am
TBA
4:30 am
TBA
5:00 am
Couples Court
Harris v. Ayala5:30 am
Justice for All With Cristina Perez
Have Your Cake and Eat It Too; Wine Down6:00 am
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Alston v. Jones/Delk/Harrison6:30 am
Jerry Springer
Sister Showdown7:00 am
Maury
You Got My Teen Pregnant…Stop Denying Her Baby!8:00 am
Local Programming Protection Court
Believing Evidence9:30 am
Kill Viruses NOW!
10:00 am

PPB2
19.2
PBS NewsHour
09-24-20202:00 am
Amanpour and Company
09-24-20203:00 am
Local, USA
States of America: Connection4:00 am
Stories From the Stage
Lost & Found, Part 14:30 am
BBC World News
5:00 am
Closer to Truth
God’s Sovereignty: A Tribute to Hugh McCann5:30 am
Newsroom Tokyo
6:00 am
Local Programming NOVA
A to Z: The First Alphabet7:00 am
The Last Artifact
8:00 am
Hacking Your Mind
Us vs. Them9:00 am
Local, USA
States of America: Connection10:00 am

PPB3
19.3
Music from Madeline Island
2:00 am
Changing Our World Through Song
3:00 am
Listen/ Stories of Cancer and Resilience
3:30 am
Getting There
4:00 am
Getting There
4:30 am
Health Focus: One Community’s Effort
5:00 am
Angels: A Friendship Connection
5:30 am
Prairie Yard & Garden
6:00 am
Making It up North
By Hand6:30 am
MN Original
7:00 am
Around the Corner With John McGivern
Platteville7:30 am
Music from Madeline Island
8:00 am
Changing Our World Through Song
9:00 am
Listen/ Stories of Cancer and Resilience
9:30 am
Getting There
10:00 am

PPB4
19.4
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Zora Neale Hurston; I am Charles Dickens2:00 am
Molly of Denali
Rocky Rescue / Canoe Journey2:30 am
Hero Elementary
The Feed for Speed; An Uphill Task3:00 am
Odd Squad
6:00 to 6:053:30 am
Arthur
The Butler Did…What?; The Trouble With Trophies4:00 am
Local Programming Splash and Bubbles
One Big Ocean: Parts 1 and 25:00 am
WordWorld
The Lost Letter L; Catch That C!5:30 am
Peg + Cat
The Sam Problem; Mac the Fork6:00 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
Dry Duck Part 1; Dry Duck Part 26:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Sid’s Special Dad Day7:00 am
Super WHY!
Galileo’s Space Adventure7:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Monkey Dance; Royal Peacock Dance8:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Too Many Pets; Clifford?S on His Own8:30 am
Let’s Go Luna!
A Prickly Pair; Turkish Delight9:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Junior Conductors Academy: Part One; Junior Conductors Academy: Part Two9:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Biggest Bird; Drum Di Drum10:00 am

PPB1
25.1
NOVA
A to Z: The First Alphabet2:00 am
Hacking Your Mind
Living on Auto-Pilot3:00 am
PBS NewsHour
09-24-20204:00 am
Abracadabra
5:00 am
iQ: smartparent
Maker Home Make-Over5:30 am
Make It Artsy
In the Eyes of an Artist6:00 am
Prairie Mosaic
6:30 am
Hero Elementary
Dog in the Fog; Bye, Bye Dragonfly7:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Sam Problem; Mac the Fork7:30 am
Curious George
DJ George; Curious George Paints the Desert8:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Biggest Bird; Drum Di Drum8:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Friends Help Each Other; Daniel Helps O Tell a Story9:00 am
Elinor Wonders Why
Episode 89:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Whale of a Song; Pinkabubbles10:00 am

PPB2
25.2
PBS NewsHour
09-24-20202:00 am
Amanpour and Company
09-24-20203:00 am
Local, USA
States of America: Connection4:00 am
Stories From the Stage
Lost & Found, Part 14:30 am
BBC World News
5:00 am
Closer to Truth
God’s Sovereignty: A Tribute to Hugh McCann5:30 am
Newsroom Tokyo
6:00 am
Local Programming NOVA
A to Z: The First Alphabet7:00 am
The Last Artifact
8:00 am
Hacking Your Mind
Us vs. Them9:00 am
Local, USA
States of America: Connection10:00 am

PPB3
25.3
Music from Madeline Island
2:00 am
Changing Our World Through Song
3:00 am
Listen/ Stories of Cancer and Resilience
3:30 am
Getting There
4:00 am
Getting There
4:30 am
Health Focus: One Community’s Effort
5:00 am
Angels: A Friendship Connection
5:30 am
Prairie Yard & Garden
6:00 am
Making It up North
By Hand6:30 am
MN Original
7:00 am
Around the Corner With John McGivern
Platteville7:30 am
Music from Madeline Island
8:00 am
Changing Our World Through Song
9:00 am
Listen/ Stories of Cancer and Resilience
9:30 am
Getting There
10:00 am

PPB4
25.4
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Zora Neale Hurston; I am Charles Dickens2:00 am
Molly of Denali
Rocky Rescue / Canoe Journey2:30 am
Hero Elementary
The Feed for Speed; An Uphill Task3:00 am
Odd Squad
6:00 to 6:053:30 am
Arthur
The Butler Did…What?; The Trouble With Trophies4:00 am
Local Programming Splash and Bubbles
One Big Ocean: Parts 1 and 25:00 am
WordWorld
The Lost Letter L; Catch That C!5:30 am
Peg + Cat
The Sam Problem; Mac the Fork6:00 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
Dry Duck Part 1; Dry Duck Part 26:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Sid’s Special Dad Day7:00 am
Super WHY!
Galileo’s Space Adventure7:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Monkey Dance; Royal Peacock Dance8:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Too Many Pets; Clifford?S on His Own8:30 am
Let’s Go Luna!
A Prickly Pair; Turkish Delight9:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Junior Conductors Academy: Part One; Junior Conductors Academy: Part Two9:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Biggest Bird; Drum Di Drum10:00 am

KCPM
27.1
 Shepherd’s Chapel
12:00 am
Dog Tales
Family Dog Profile; Training Center for Unruly Dogs; Training Tip: How to Walk Your Dog; Corgies7:00 am
Hot Products
7:30 am
Hot Products
8:00 am
Hot Products
8:30 am
Shepherd’s Chapel
9:00 am
Forensic Files
Smiley Face10:00 am

K28MA-CD
28.1
Local Programming new CBS Overnight News
2:20 am
new TBA
4:00 am
Valley Today at 4:30AM
4:30 am
Valley Today at 5:00AM
5:00 am
Valley Today at 6:00AM
6:00 am
new CBS This Morning
09-25-20207:00 am
Local Programming TBA
10:00 am

K28MA-CD2
28.2
new Valley News Live @ 10
2:00 am
6.30 Point of View with Chris Berg
2:30 am
Jerry Springer
Smashed and Passed3:00 am
Local Programming Boy Scouts: The Sex Abuse Coverup
4:30 am
What is CBD?
5:00 am
Pawn Stars
Road Test5:30 am
new TBA
6:00 am
Judge Jerry
10-14-20196:30 am
new Valley Today
7:00 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
Steve vs. Controlling Boyfriends8:00 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
DNA: Outrageous Results9:00 am
Maury
10:00 am

K28MA-CD3
28.3
NYPD Blue
Little Abner2:00 am
NYPD Blue
Welcome to New York3:00 am
Lancer
The Knot4:00 am
Maverick
Sheriff of Duck ‘N Shoot5:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Prison Trail6:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Pay-Off at Pinto6:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
Something to Live For7:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
Moor’s Revenge7:30 am
Rawhide
25 Santa Clauses8:00 am
The High Chaparral
Alliance9:00 am
JAG
Friendly Fire10:00 am

K30LR
30.1
Local Programming new CBS Overnight News
2:20 am
new TBA
4:00 am
Valley Today at 4:30AM
4:30 am
Valley Today at 5:00AM
5:00 am
Valley Today at 6:00AM
6:00 am
new CBS This Morning
09-25-20207:00 am
Local Programming TBA
10:00 am

K30LR
30.2
Dr. Ho’s Total Body Relief
2:00 am
Dr Josh Axe & Jordan Rubin Health Secrets Revealed -Multi Collagen Protein …
2:30 am
Local Programming TBA
3:30 am
Local Programming Boy Scouts: The Sex Abuse Coverup
4:30 am
What is CBD?
5:00 am
Local Programming new TBA
6:00 am
Judge Jerry
10-14-20196:30 am
Maury
7:00 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
Steve vs. Controlling Boyfriends8:00 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
DNA: Outrageous Results9:00 am
Maury
10:00 am

K30LR
30.3
NYPD Blue
Little Abner2:00 am
NYPD Blue
Welcome to New York3:00 am
Lancer
The Knot4:00 am
Maverick
Sheriff of Duck ‘N Shoot5:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Prison Trail6:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Pay-Off at Pinto6:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
Something to Live For7:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
Moor’s Revenge7:30 am
Rawhide
25 Santa Clauses8:00 am
The High Chaparral
Alliance9:00 am
JAG
Friendly Fire10:00 am

K49FA-D
49.1
 The War
A World Without War: March 1945 – September 194512:30 am
Hacking Your Mind
Us vs. Them3:00 am
NOVA
A to Z: The First Alphabet4:00 am
Happy Yoga With Sarah Starr
Sunflowers Galore5:00 am
Happy Yoga With Sarah Starr
Golden Shoreline5:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Biggest Bird; Drum Di Drum6:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Friends Help Each Other; Daniel Helps O Tell a Story6:30 am
Hero Elementary
Dog in the Fog; Bye, Bye Dragonfly7:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Maya Angelou; I am Frederick Douglass7:30 am
Peg + Cat
The Sam Problem; Mac the Fork8:00 am
Let’s Go Luna!
The Story of Smoothi; Andy the Giant8:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Friends Help Each Other; Daniel Helps O Tell a Story9:00 am
Elinor Wonders Why
Episode 89:30 am
Local Programming

K49FA-D2
49.2
Ciao Italia
Sicilian Supper; Cena Siciliana2:00 am
tasteMAKERS
Custom Foodscaping ; St. Louis, Missouri2:30 am
A Craftsman’s Legacy
The Medieval Armormaker3:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Kitchen Cart3:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Paris: Embracing Life and Art4:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Deep Woods4:30 am
For Your Home
Welcome to the Dream Home5:00 am
Growing Bolder
5:30 am
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Machine Embroidery in 6 Easy Lessons, Part 26:00 am
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Bison Valley, Part 36:30 am
This Old House
Westerly: Seaside Transformation7:00 am
Ask This Old House
Ceiling Light, Tool Storage7:30 am
Neven’s Irish Food Trails
Cork8:00 am
America’s Test Kitchen
Just Add Apples8:30 am
Cycle Around Japan Highlights
09-18-20209:00 am
Travels With Darley
Illinois: Route 66 & Midewin9:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
London: Historic and Dynamic10:00 am

K49FA-D3
49.3
Music from Madeline Island
2:00 am
Changing Our World Through Song
3:00 am
Listen/ Stories of Cancer and Resilience
3:30 am
Getting There
4:00 am
Getting There
4:30 am
Health Focus: One Community’s Effort
5:00 am
Angels: A Friendship Connection
5:30 am
Prairie Yard & Garden
6:00 am
Making It up North
By Hand6:30 am
MN Original
7:00 am
Around the Corner With John McGivern
Platteville7:30 am
Music from Madeline Island
8:00 am
Changing Our World Through Song
9:00 am
Listen/ Stories of Cancer and Resilience
9:30 am
Getting There
10:00 am

K49FA-D4
49.4
PBS NewsHour
09-24-20202:00 am
Amanpour and Company
09-24-20203:00 am
Local, USA
States of America: Connection4:00 am
Stories From the Stage
Lost & Found, Part 14:30 am
BBC World News
5:00 am
Closer to Truth
God’s Sovereignty: A Tribute to Hugh McCann5:30 am
Newsroom Tokyo
6:00 am
Local Programming NOVA
A to Z: The First Alphabet7:00 am
The Last Artifact
8:00 am
Hacking Your Mind
Us vs. Them9:00 am
Local, USA
States of America: Connection10:00 am

K49FAD5
49.5
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Zora Neale Hurston; I am Charles Dickens2:00 am
Molly of Denali
Rocky Rescue / Canoe Journey2:30 am
Hero Elementary
The Feed for Speed; An Uphill Task3:00 am
Odd Squad
6:00 to 6:053:30 am
Arthur
The Butler Did…What?; The Trouble With Trophies4:00 am
Local Programming Splash and Bubbles
One Big Ocean: Parts 1 and 25:00 am
WordWorld
The Lost Letter L; Catch That C!5:30 am
Peg + Cat
The Sam Problem; Mac the Fork6:00 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
Dry Duck Part 1; Dry Duck Part 26:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Sid’s Special Dad Day7:00 am
Super WHY!
Galileo’s Space Adventure7:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Monkey Dance; Royal Peacock Dance8:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Too Many Pets; Clifford?S on His Own8:30 am
Let’s Go Luna!
A Prickly Pair; Turkish Delight9:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Junior Conductors Academy: Part One; Junior Conductors Academy: Part Two9:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Biggest Bird; Drum Di Drum10:00 am

  Printable TV Guide

America’s leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels – Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.