Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Hoople, ND 58243  

Change Date (now)   Register to Customize

                              7:30 am               8:00 am               8:30 am               9:00 am               9:30 am               10:00 am               10:30 am               11:00 am               11:30 am               12:00 pm               12:30 pm               1:00 pm               1:30 pm               2:00 pm               2:30 pm               3:00 pm               3:30 pm               

PPB1
2.1
 Odd Squad
Odd Beginnings7:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Catherine the Great; I am Tomioka Tessai8:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
The Story of Smoothi; Andy the Giant8:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Jodi's Mama Travels for Work; The Tiger Family Babysits9:00 am
Curious George
George and Allie's Lawn Service; Curious George's Scavenger Hunt9:30 am
Peg + Cat
The George Washington Problem; The High Noon Problem10:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
My Three Suns ; Magnet P.I.10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Trains, Submarines and Zeppelins11:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Trees Company; Now You See Me11:30 am
Sesame Street
Oscar Uncanned12:00 pm
Splash and Bubbles
Stormy Waters; Scoot on Over!12:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Don't Wake Norman; Pinkasaurus1:00 pm
Let's Go Luna!
The Story of Smoothi; Andy the Giant1:30 pm
Nature Cat
Enter the Dragonfly; Water Woes2:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Blowfish Blowout2:30 pm
Molly of Denali
A Bird in the Hand; Bye-Bye Birdie3:00 pm
Odd Squad 
Odd Beginnings3:30 pm

PPB2
2.2
 Nature
Wild Florida7:00 am
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Slave Trade8:00 am
  movie   The Talk: Race in America
9:00 am
Prairie Pulse
11:00 am
Prairie Pulse
11:30 am
Overheard With Evan Smith
Stacey Abrams, Political Leader12:00 pm
The Open Mind
Unbecoming A Democracy12:30 pm
Nature
Wild Florida1:00 pm
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Slave Trade2:00 pm
  movie   Mr. Civil Rights: Thurgood Marshall and the NAACP
3:00 pm

PPB3
2.3
Dakota Life
Cowboy Up!7:30 am
Local Programming

PPB4
2.4
Peg + Cat
The George Washington Problem; The High Noon Problem7:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Little Clifford; Welcome to Birdwell Island8:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Secret Sculpture; The Celebrator8:30 am
Sesame Street
Oscar Uncanned9:00 am
Super WHY!
Momotaro the Peach Boy9:30 am
WordWorld
Think in the Rink; X Marks the Spot10:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
One Big Ocean: Parts 3 and 410:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
I Want to Be a Scientist11:00 am
Caillou
Caillou's Toy Trouble11:30 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
The Sound of Silence12:00 pm
Martha Speaks
Alice Covers Up; Carolina Picks a Lily12:30 pm
Sesame Street
Oscar Uncanned1:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Makes a Mistake; Baking Mistakes1:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Sharing at the Library; Daniel Shares With Margaret2:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Secret Sculpture; The Celebrator2:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Manatees and Mermaids; The Last Chocolate3:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Pteranadon Family World Tour; Gilbert the Junior Conductor3:30 pm

COZIBPHD
4.1
 NewsNet
7:00 am
Charlie's Angels
Angels in the Wings8:00 am
The Bionic Woman
Iron Ships and Dead Men9:00 am
The Six Million Dollar Man
Dark Side of the Moon10:00 am
NewsNet
11:00 am
Emergency
Details12:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
Ghost Rider1:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
The Gift of Life2:00 pm
Murder, She Wrote
3:00 pm
NewsNet 
3:30 pm

BEK+E
4.2
 BEK Sports Network 
12:00 am

GRIT
4.3
Tales of Wells Fargo
Apache Gold7:30 am
Tales of Wells Fargo
John Wesley Hardin8:00 am
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Target8:30 am
Laramie
Street of Hate9:00 am
Laramie
Rope of Steel10:00 am
The Virginian
Ryker11:00 am
The Virginian
Dark Challenge1:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Gold Witch3:00 pm

KRDKDT4
4.4
 American Greed
Capturing the Fugitives7:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
The Parting Shot; The Money Mirage8:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
The War Criminal9:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
The Death Doctor9:30 am
It Takes a Killer
Targeted Teacher10:00 am
It Takes a Killer
Lone Star Killer10:30 am
It Takes a Killer
Missing in Minnesota11:00 am
It Takes a Killer
A Killer Hand11:30 am
American Greed
Six Feet Plunder12:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
2:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Grieving Widow; What Happened to Erik Cross?3:00 pm

GET TV
4.10
Sanford and Son
Crossed Swords7:30 am
Amen
Psychic8:00 am
Amen
Psychic8:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Guess Who's Not Coming to Counseling?9:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Black Streak9:30 am
Good Times
My Son, the Lover10:00 am
Sanford and Son
The Surprise Party10:30 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Small Blessings11:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Tribe12:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Saving Grace1:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Money Talks2:00 pm
Rescue 911
Jeep Bubble Save; Airborn3:00 pm
Rescue 911
Grandma Fire Save; Zookeeper Down3:30 pm

KRDKDT11
4.11
Journey to Opportunity
7:30 am
Fish Out of Water
Squamish Lil'Wat Cultural Centre8:00 am
Working It Out Together
Ready, Set, Go8:30 am
Waabiny Time
9:00 am
Local Programming Tiga Talk!
Camping10:00 am
Tansi Nehiyawetan
Feast10:30 am
Wapos Bay
Partic-Inaction11:00 am
Art Zone
11:30 am
Finding Our Talk
Dakota12:00 pm
Cooking With the Wolfman
12:30 pm
Creative Native
1:00 pm
First Talk
1:30 pm
My Boy
2:00 pm
  movie   This River
2:30 pm
Local Programming underEXPOSED
In the Box3:30 pm

JEWELRYTV
4.12
  new    Wrapped in Gold Jewelry
7:00 am
  new   Jewel School - Jewelry Making
9:00 am
  new   Fabulite Strontium Titanate Jewelry
11:00 am
  new   Artisan Collection of Bali Jewelry Show
1:00 pm
  new   Color & Karat Jewelry 
3:00 pm

BOUNCE
4.5
Judge Faith
Family Feuds7:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
8:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
8:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:30 am
Law & Order
Censure10:00 am
Law & Order
Kids11:00 am
Law & Order
Big Bang12:00 pm
  movie   Bait
1:00 pm
  movie   Crash 
3:30 pm

LAFFTV
4.6
Grace Under Fire
Grace Under Class7:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Down in the Boondocks8:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Pilot Episode8:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Up on the Roof9:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Grace Undergraduate9:30 am
Home Improvement
Groin Pains10:00 am
Home Improvement
Heavy Meddle10:30 am
Home Improvement
The Haunting of Taylor House11:00 am
Home Improvement
Roomie for Improvement11:30 am
Night Court
Ladies Night12:00 pm
Night Court
Safe12:30 pm
Night Court
Mac's Dilemma1:00 pm
Night Court
Who Was That Mashed Man?1:30 pm
Night Court
No Hard Feelings2:00 pm
Night Court
Constitution2:30 pm
That '70s Show
Eric's Birthday3:00 pm
That '70s Show
Streaking3:30 pm

COMET
4.7
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
  movie   The Conqueror Worm
9:00 am
  movie   The Last Man on Earth
11:00 am
  movie   The Raven
1:00 pm
  movie   Master of the World 
3:00 pm

KRDKDT8
4.8
  new   Forensic Files
Root of All Evil7:30 am
Court TV Live
8:00 am
Court TV Live
11:00 am
Court TV Live 
2:00 pm

QUEST
4.9
Factory Made
Climbing Ropes, Caramel Apples, Mechanical Pencils, Sinks7:30 am
Modern Marvels
The Exterminator8:00 am
Modern Marvels
Torture Devices9:00 am
Modern Marvels
Army Corps of Engineers10:00 am
Auction Kings
Homemade Hot Rod; Zebra Drum11:00 am
Auction Kings
Wrestling Belt; Temple Guardians11:30 am
American Restoration
Big Boom12:00 pm
American Restoration
Right Here, Rum Now12:30 pm
Mega Builders
Big Bosphorus Dig1:00 pm
How the States Got Their Shapes
Rich vs. Poor2:00 pm
How the States Got Their Shapes
Big vs. Small2:30 pm
How the States Got Their Shapes
Use it or Lose It3:00 pm

WDAYH
6.1
  new    Good Morning America
7:00 am
  new   Live With Kelly and Ryan
Rupaul; Zoey Deutch9:00 am
The View
10:00 am
  new   TBA
11:00 am
  new   GMA3: Strahan, Sara & Keke
12:00 pm
  new   General Hospital
02-17-20201:00 pm
  new   Tamron Hall
02-17-20202:00 pm
The Dr. Oz Show
3:00 pm

JN
6.2
Dog the Bounty Hunter
7:30 am
Crime Stories
8:00 am
Crime Stories
9:00 am
Crime Stories
10:00 am
Crime Stories
11:00 am
Dominick Dunne's Power, Privilege and Justice
12:00 pm
Dominick Dunne's Power, Privilege and Justice
1:00 pm
Dominick Dunne's Power, Privilege and Justice
2:00 pm
Dominick Dunne's Power, Privilege and Justice
3:00 pm

WDAYW
6.3
Paid Program
7:30 am
  new   Judge Mathis
Woman is suing her ex-husband8:00 am
  sports   Hot Mic with Dom Izzo
9:00 am
  sports   Hot Mic with Dom Izzo
10:00 am
Chicago P.D.
What Puts You on That Ledge11:00 am
Impractical Jokers
Hell on Wheels12:00 pm
  new   RightThisMinute
02-17-202012:30 pm
Paid Program
1:00 pm
Recipe TV
02-17-20201:30 pm
The Doctors
2:00 pm
Funny You Should Ask
02-17-20203:00 pm
Impractical Jokers
The Great Escape3:30 pm

WDAY4
6.4
 Law & Order: Criminal Intent
The Mobster Will See You Now7:00 am
Chicago P.D.
Trigger8:00 am
Chicago P.D.
Black and Blue9:00 am
Chicago P.D.
Descent10:00 am
Chicago P.D.
Brotherhood11:00 am
Chicago P.D.
Trust12:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Outrage1:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Night in Chicago2:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Ties That Bind3:00 pm

KJRRHD
7.1
  new    KVRR Local News at 7
7:00 am
  new   KVRR Local News at 8
8:00 am
Family Feud
02-17-20209:00 am
Family Feud
02-17-20209:30 am
2 Broke Girls
And the Show and Don't Tell10:00 am
Modern Family
Tableau Vivant10:30 am
  new   Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Seaton v McPeek11:00 am
  new   Divorce Court
KeelaMyra Roebrts v. Joshua Franklin11:30 am
  new   The People's Court
02-17-202012:00 pm
America Says
Adventure Nurses vs. Tennis Players1:00 pm
America Says
College Buddies vs. Lake Crew1:30 pm
  new   Access Daily
02-17-20202:00 pm
  new   DailyMailTV
02-17-20203:00 pm
  new   DailyMailTV
02-17-20203:30 pm

ANTEN
7.2
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Lucille Vanderlip Gives a Barbecue Party7:30 am
Father Knows Best
Fronk's Family Tree8:00 am
Father Knows Best
Always Plan Ahead8:30 am
Dennis the Menace
Jane Butterfield Says9:00 am
Dennis the Menace
Dennis and the Hermit9:30 am
Hazel
Maid of the Month10:00 am
Hazel
So Long Brown Eyes10:30 am
That Girl
Sock It to Me11:00 am
That Girl
Hijack and Mighty11:30 am
I Dream of Jeannie
Who Are You Calling a Genie?12:00 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
Meet My Master's Mother12:30 pm
Bewitched
Samantha on the Keyboard1:00 pm
Bewitched
Darrin Gone! and Forgetten?1:30 pm
The Facts of Life
Daddy's Girl2:00 pm
The Facts of Life
The Academy2:30 pm
Diff'rent Strokes
The Loan3:00 pm
Diff'rent Strokes
Roots3:30 pm

WDAZH
8.1
  new    Good Morning America
7:00 am
  new   Live With Kelly and Ryan
Rupaul; Zoey Deutch9:00 am
The View
10:00 am
  new   TBA
11:00 am
  new   GMA3: Strahan, Sara & Keke
12:00 pm
  new   General Hospital
02-17-20201:00 pm
  new   Tamron Hall
02-17-20202:00 pm
The Dr. Oz Show
3:00 pm

WDAZ2
8.2
Dog the Bounty Hunter
7:30 am
Crime Stories
8:00 am
Crime Stories
9:00 am
Crime Stories
10:00 am
Crime Stories
11:00 am
Dominick Dunne's Power, Privilege and Justice
12:00 pm
Dominick Dunne's Power, Privilege and Justice
1:00 pm
Dominick Dunne's Power, Privilege and Justice
2:00 pm
Dominick Dunne's Power, Privilege and Justice
3:00 pm

WDAZ3
8.3
Paid Program
7:30 am
  new   Judge Mathis
Woman is suing her ex-husband8:00 am
  sports   Hot Mic with Dom Izzo
9:00 am
  sports   Hot Mic with Dom Izzo
10:00 am
Chicago P.D.
What Puts You on That Ledge11:00 am
Impractical Jokers
Hell on Wheels12:00 pm
  new   RightThisMinute
02-17-202012:30 pm
Paid Program
1:00 pm
Recipe TV
02-17-20201:30 pm
The Doctors
2:00 pm
Funny You Should Ask
02-17-20203:00 pm
Impractical Jokers
The Great Escape3:30 pm

WDAZ4
8.4
 Law & Order: Criminal Intent
The Mobster Will See You Now7:00 am
Chicago P.D.
Trigger8:00 am
Chicago P.D.
Black and Blue9:00 am
Chicago P.D.
Descent10:00 am
Chicago P.D.
Brotherhood11:00 am
Chicago P.D.
Trust12:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Outrage1:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Night in Chicago2:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Ties That Bind3:00 pm

K38NP1
9.1
 Odd Squad
Odd Beginnings7:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Catherine the Great; I am Tomioka Tessai8:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
The Story of Smoothi; Andy the Giant8:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Jodi's Mama Travels for Work; The Tiger Family Babysits9:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Margaret's Birthday Buddy; Margaret's Birthday Party9:30 am
Sesame Street
Oscar Uncanned10:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Don't Wake Norman; Pinkasaurus10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Trains, Submarines and Zeppelins11:00 am
Yoga in Practice
Nature and the Cycle of Creation11:30 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Waist Slenderizing12:00 pm
Family Travel With Colleen Kelly
Exploring The Wild Atlantic Way - A Girls Getaway In Ireland12:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Don't Wake Norman; Pinkasaurus1:00 pm
Let's Go Luna!
The Story of Smoothi; Andy the Giant1:30 pm
Nature Cat
Enter the Dragonfly; Water Woes2:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Blowfish Blowout2:30 pm
Molly of Denali
A Bird in the Hand; Bye-Bye Birdie3:00 pm
Odd Squad 
Odd Beginnings3:30 pm

K38NP2
9.2
Journey to Opportunity
7:30 am
Fish Out of Water
Squamish Lil'Wat Cultural Centre8:00 am
Working It Out Together
Ready, Set, Go8:30 am
Waabiny Time
9:00 am
Local Programming Tiga Talk!
Camping10:00 am
Tansi Nehiyawetan
Feast10:30 am
Wapos Bay
Partic-Inaction11:00 am
Art Zone
11:30 am
Finding Our Talk
Dakota12:00 pm
Cooking With the Wolfman
12:30 pm
Creative Native
1:00 pm
First Talk
1:30 pm
My Boy
2:00 pm
  movie   This River
2:30 pm
Local Programming underEXPOSED
In the Box3:30 pm

K38NP3
9.3
Peg + Cat
The George Washington Problem; The High Noon Problem7:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Little Clifford; Welcome to Birdwell Island8:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Secret Sculpture; The Celebrator8:30 am
Sesame Street
Oscar Uncanned9:00 am
Super WHY!
Momotaro the Peach Boy9:30 am
WordWorld
Think in the Rink; X Marks the Spot10:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
One Big Ocean: Parts 3 and 410:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
I Want to Be a Scientist11:00 am
Caillou
Caillou's Toy Trouble11:30 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
The Sound of Silence12:00 pm
Martha Speaks
Alice Covers Up; Carolina Picks a Lily12:30 pm
Sesame Street
Oscar Uncanned1:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Makes a Mistake; Baking Mistakes1:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Sharing at the Library; Daniel Shares With Margaret2:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Secret Sculpture; The Celebrator2:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Manatees and Mermaids; The Last Chocolate3:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Pteranadon Family World Tour; Gilbert the Junior Conductor3:30 pm

K38NP4
9.4
Ask This Old House
Indoor Garden, Fireplace Hearth7:30 am
Dining With the Chef
8:00 am
Savor Dakota
Spring8:30 am
Tennessee Crossroads
9:00 am
Beyond Your Backyard
Scottsdale9:30 am
Rick Steves' Europe
The Netherlands Beyond Amsterdam10:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Hidden Delight10:30 am
Joanne Weir Gets Fresh
Tomatoes11:00 am
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Athens Rising11:30 am
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Quilt With an Embroidery Machine in 8 Easy Lessons, Part 212:00 pm
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Gray Wolf Ridge, Part 112:30 pm
This Old House
Paradise; No Pain No Gain1:00 pm
Ask This Old House
Indoor Garden, Fireplace Hearth1:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Hidden Delight2:00 pm
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Quilt With an Embroidery Machine in 8 Easy Lessons, Part 22:30 pm
Joanne Weir Gets Fresh
Tomatoes3:00 pm
Savor Dakota
Spring3:30 pm

K38NP5
9.5
 Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Slave Trade7:00 am
  new   Austin City Limits
Brandi Carlile8:00 am
Bluegrass Underground
Mandy Barnett9:00 am
A Chef's Life
Stand by Your Cabbage9:30 am
NOVA
Dog Tales10:00 am
Nature
Wild Florida11:00 am
Expedition With Steve Backshall
Borneo: Dark Shadow12:00 pm
No Passport Required
Las Vegas1:00 pm
Washington Week
2:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow Recut
Newport 52:30 pm
The Great British Baking Show
Biscuits3:00 pm

K38NP6
9.6
Dakota Life
Cowboy Up!7:30 am
Local Programming

KBRRD
10.1
  new    KVRR Local News at 7
7:00 am
  new   KVRR Local News at 8
8:00 am
Family Feud
02-17-20209:00 am
Family Feud
02-17-20209:30 am
2 Broke Girls
And the Show and Don't Tell10:00 am
Modern Family
Tableau Vivant10:30 am
  new   Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Seaton v McPeek11:00 am
  new   Divorce Court
KeelaMyra Roebrts v. Joshua Franklin11:30 am
  new   The People's Court
02-17-202012:00 pm
America Says
Adventure Nurses vs. Tennis Players1:00 pm
America Says
College Buddies vs. Lake Crew1:30 pm
  new   Access Daily
02-17-20202:00 pm
  new   DailyMailTV
02-17-20203:00 pm
  new   DailyMailTV
02-17-20203:30 pm

ANTEN
10.2
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Lucille Vanderlip Gives a Barbecue Party7:30 am
Father Knows Best
Fronk's Family Tree8:00 am
Father Knows Best
Always Plan Ahead8:30 am
Dennis the Menace
Jane Butterfield Says9:00 am
Dennis the Menace
Dennis and the Hermit9:30 am
Hazel
Maid of the Month10:00 am
Hazel
So Long Brown Eyes10:30 am
That Girl
Sock It to Me11:00 am
That Girl
Hijack and Mighty11:30 am
I Dream of Jeannie
Who Are You Calling a Genie?12:00 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
Meet My Master's Mother12:30 pm
Bewitched
Samantha on the Keyboard1:00 pm
Bewitched
Darrin Gone! and Forgetten?1:30 pm
The Facts of Life
Daddy's Girl2:00 pm
The Facts of Life
The Academy2:30 pm
Diff'rent Strokes
The Loan3:00 pm
Diff'rent Strokes
Roots3:30 pm

KVLYD
11.1
  new    Today
02-17-20207:00 am
North Dakota Today
9:00 am
  new   Today 3rd Hour
02-17-202010:00 am
  new   Today with Hoda & Jenna
02-17-202011:00 am
  new   Days of Our Lives
02-17-202012:00 pm
Judge Judy
If You Love Your Child ... Don't Do This!1:00 pm
Judge Judy
Gun Play and a Knife Fight?!; Most Respectful Bad Driver Award!1:30 pm
The Kelly Clarkson Show
2:00 pm
  new   The Ellen DeGeneres Show
02-17-20203:00 pm

KVLY2
11.2
  new    CBS This Morning
02-17-20207:00 am
Paid Program
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am
  new   The Price Is Right
02-17-202010:00 am
  new   The Young and the Restless
02-17-202011:00 am
  new   Valley News Live @ Noon
12:00 pm
  new   The Bold and the Beautiful
02-17-202012:30 pm
The Talk
1:00 pm
  new   Let's Make a Deal
02-17-20202:00 pm
  new   TBA
3:00 pm
  new   TBA
3:30 pm

MeTV
11.3
Leave It to Beaver
Don Juan Beaver7:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Careless Kidnapper8:00 am
Matlock
The Gambler9:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
An Occupational Hazard10:00 am
The Waltons
The Fawn11:00 am
Gunsmoke
The Deadly Innocent12:00 pm
Bonanza
The Luck of Pepper Shannon1:00 pm
The Rifleman
One Went to Denver2:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Deadly Wait2:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Nellie Jefferson Story3:00 pm

KVLY
11.4
Have Gun, Will Travel
The Man Who Struck Moonshine7:30 am
Rawhide
Incident of the Death Dancer8:00 am
The High Chaparral
A Quiet Day in Tucson9:00 am
Nash Bridges
Gimme Shelter10:00 am
Nash Bridges
Superstition11:00 am
Nash Bridges
Resurrection12:00 pm
Nash Bridges
Pump Action1:00 pm
Nash Bridges
Hide and Seek2:00 pm
Nash Bridges
Boomtown3:00 pm

KVRR
12.1
  new    KVRR Local News at 7
7:00 am
  new   KVRR Local News at 8
8:00 am
Family Feud
02-17-20209:00 am
Family Feud
02-17-20209:30 am
2 Broke Girls
And the Show and Don't Tell10:00 am
Modern Family
Tableau Vivant10:30 am
  new   Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Seaton v McPeek11:00 am
  new   Divorce Court
KeelaMyra Roebrts v. Joshua Franklin11:30 am
  new   The People's Court
02-17-202012:00 pm
America Says
Adventure Nurses vs. Tennis Players1:00 pm
America Says
College Buddies vs. Lake Crew1:30 pm
  new   Access Daily
02-17-20202:00 pm
  new   DailyMailTV
02-17-20203:00 pm
  new   DailyMailTV
02-17-20203:30 pm

ANTEN
12.2
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Lucille Vanderlip Gives a Barbecue Party7:30 am
Father Knows Best
Fronk's Family Tree8:00 am
Father Knows Best
Always Plan Ahead8:30 am
Dennis the Menace
Jane Butterfield Says9:00 am
Dennis the Menace
Dennis and the Hermit9:30 am
Hazel
Maid of the Month10:00 am
Hazel
So Long Brown Eyes10:30 am
That Girl
Sock It to Me11:00 am
That Girl
Hijack and Mighty11:30 am
I Dream of Jeannie
Who Are You Calling a Genie?12:00 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
Meet My Master's Mother12:30 pm
Bewitched
Samantha on the Keyboard1:00 pm
Bewitched
Darrin Gone! and Forgetten?1:30 pm
The Facts of Life
Daddy's Girl2:00 pm
The Facts of Life
The Academy2:30 pm
Diff'rent Strokes
The Loan3:00 pm
Diff'rent Strokes
Roots3:30 pm

PPB1
13.1
 Odd Squad
Odd Beginnings7:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Catherine the Great; I am Tomioka Tessai8:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
The Story of Smoothi; Andy the Giant8:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Jodi's Mama Travels for Work; The Tiger Family Babysits9:00 am
Curious George
George and Allie's Lawn Service; Curious George's Scavenger Hunt9:30 am
Peg + Cat
The George Washington Problem; The High Noon Problem10:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
My Three Suns ; Magnet P.I.10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Trains, Submarines and Zeppelins11:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Trees Company; Now You See Me11:30 am
Sesame Street
Oscar Uncanned12:00 pm
Splash and Bubbles
Stormy Waters; Scoot on Over!12:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Don't Wake Norman; Pinkasaurus1:00 pm
Let's Go Luna!
The Story of Smoothi; Andy the Giant1:30 pm
Nature Cat
Enter the Dragonfly; Water Woes2:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Blowfish Blowout2:30 pm
Molly of Denali
A Bird in the Hand; Bye-Bye Birdie3:00 pm
Odd Squad 
Odd Beginnings3:30 pm

PPB2
13.2
 Nature
Wild Florida7:00 am
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Slave Trade8:00 am
  movie   The Talk: Race in America
9:00 am
Prairie Pulse
11:00 am
Prairie Pulse
11:30 am
Overheard With Evan Smith
Stacey Abrams, Political Leader12:00 pm
The Open Mind
Unbecoming A Democracy12:30 pm
Nature
Wild Florida1:00 pm
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Slave Trade2:00 pm
  movie   Mr. Civil Rights: Thurgood Marshall and the NAACP
3:00 pm

PPB3
13.3
Dakota Life
Cowboy Up!7:30 am
Local Programming

PPB4
13.4
Peg + Cat
The George Washington Problem; The High Noon Problem7:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Little Clifford; Welcome to Birdwell Island8:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Secret Sculpture; The Celebrator8:30 am
Sesame Street
Oscar Uncanned9:00 am
Super WHY!
Momotaro the Peach Boy9:30 am
WordWorld
Think in the Rink; X Marks the Spot10:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
One Big Ocean: Parts 3 and 410:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
I Want to Be a Scientist11:00 am
Caillou
Caillou's Toy Trouble11:30 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
The Sound of Silence12:00 pm
Martha Speaks
Alice Covers Up; Carolina Picks a Lily12:30 pm
Sesame Street
Oscar Uncanned1:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Makes a Mistake; Baking Mistakes1:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Sharing at the Library; Daniel Shares With Margaret2:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Secret Sculpture; The Celebrator2:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Manatees and Mermaids; The Last Chocolate3:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Pteranadon Family World Tour; Gilbert the Junior Conductor3:30 pm

KVRRH
15.1
  new    KVRR Local News at 7
7:00 am
  new   KVRR Local News at 8
8:00 am
Family Feud
02-17-20209:00 am
Family Feud
02-17-20209:30 am
2 Broke Girls
And the Show and Don't Tell10:00 am
Modern Family
Tableau Vivant10:30 am
  new   Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Seaton v McPeek11:00 am
  new   Divorce Court
KeelaMyra Roebrts v. Joshua Franklin11:30 am
  new   The People's Court
02-17-202012:00 pm
America Says
Adventure Nurses vs. Tennis Players1:00 pm
America Says
College Buddies vs. Lake Crew1:30 pm
  new   Access Daily
02-17-20202:00 pm
  new   DailyMailTV
02-17-20203:00 pm
  new   DailyMailTV
02-17-20203:30 pm

ANTEN
15.2
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Lucille Vanderlip Gives a Barbecue Party7:30 am
Father Knows Best
Fronk's Family Tree8:00 am
Father Knows Best
Always Plan Ahead8:30 am
Dennis the Menace
Jane Butterfield Says9:00 am
Dennis the Menace
Dennis and the Hermit9:30 am
Hazel
Maid of the Month10:00 am
Hazel
So Long Brown Eyes10:30 am
That Girl
Sock It to Me11:00 am
That Girl
Hijack and Mighty11:30 am
I Dream of Jeannie
Who Are You Calling a Genie?12:00 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
Meet My Master's Mother12:30 pm
Bewitched
Samantha on the Keyboard1:00 pm
Bewitched
Darrin Gone! and Forgetten?1:30 pm
The Facts of Life
Daddy's Girl2:00 pm
The Facts of Life
The Academy2:30 pm
Diff'rent Strokes
The Loan3:00 pm
Diff'rent Strokes
Roots3:30 pm

PPB1
16.1
 Odd Squad
Odd Beginnings7:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Catherine the Great; I am Tomioka Tessai8:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
The Story of Smoothi; Andy the Giant8:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Jodi's Mama Travels for Work; The Tiger Family Babysits9:00 am
Curious George
George and Allie's Lawn Service; Curious George's Scavenger Hunt9:30 am
Peg + Cat
The George Washington Problem; The High Noon Problem10:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
My Three Suns ; Magnet P.I.10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Trains, Submarines and Zeppelins11:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Trees Company; Now You See Me11:30 am
Sesame Street
Oscar Uncanned12:00 pm
Splash and Bubbles
Stormy Waters; Scoot on Over!12:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Don't Wake Norman; Pinkasaurus1:00 pm
Let's Go Luna!
The Story of Smoothi; Andy the Giant1:30 pm
Nature Cat
Enter the Dragonfly; Water Woes2:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Blowfish Blowout2:30 pm
Molly of Denali
A Bird in the Hand; Bye-Bye Birdie3:00 pm
Odd Squad 
Odd Beginnings3:30 pm

PPB2
16.2
 Nature
Wild Florida7:00 am
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Slave Trade8:00 am
  movie   The Talk: Race in America
9:00 am
Prairie Pulse
11:00 am
Prairie Pulse
11:30 am
Overheard With Evan Smith
Stacey Abrams, Political Leader12:00 pm
The Open Mind
Unbecoming A Democracy12:30 pm
Nature
Wild Florida1:00 pm
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Slave Trade2:00 pm
  movie   Mr. Civil Rights: Thurgood Marshall and the NAACP
3:00 pm

PPB3
16.3
Dakota Life
Cowboy Up!7:30 am
Local Programming

PPB4
16.4
Peg + Cat
The George Washington Problem; The High Noon Problem7:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Little Clifford; Welcome to Birdwell Island8:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Secret Sculpture; The Celebrator8:30 am
Sesame Street
Oscar Uncanned9:00 am
Super WHY!
Momotaro the Peach Boy9:30 am
WordWorld
Think in the Rink; X Marks the Spot10:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
One Big Ocean: Parts 3 and 410:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
I Want to Be a Scientist11:00 am
Caillou
Caillou's Toy Trouble11:30 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
The Sound of Silence12:00 pm
Martha Speaks
Alice Covers Up; Carolina Picks a Lily12:30 pm
Sesame Street
Oscar Uncanned1:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Makes a Mistake; Baking Mistakes1:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Sharing at the Library; Daniel Shares With Margaret2:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Secret Sculpture; The Celebrator2:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Manatees and Mermaids; The Last Chocolate3:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Pteranadon Family World Tour; Gilbert the Junior Conductor3:30 pm

PPB1
19.1
 Jerry Springer
Sex for Rent7:00 am
Maury
Mom, Don't Marry That Man...I'll Prove He Cheats!8:00 am
Paid Program
9:00 am
  new   Protection Court
Fed Up With Step Father; Middle of the Night at Mom's9:30 am
Paid Program
10:00 am
Paid Program
10:30 am
  new   Personal Injury Court
Williams v Anderson11:00 am
Judge Jerry
11-21-201911:30 am
  new   Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Seaton v McPeek12:00 pm
Couples Court
Fisher v Fisher12:30 pm
  new   Divorce Court
KeelaMyra Roebrts v. Joshua Franklin1:00 pm
  new   Caught in Providence
02-17-20201:30 pm
  new   The Real
02-17-20202:00 pm
The Kelly Clarkson Show
3:00 pm

PPB2
19.2
 Nature
Wild Florida7:00 am
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Slave Trade8:00 am
  movie   The Talk: Race in America
9:00 am
Prairie Pulse
11:00 am
Prairie Pulse
11:30 am
Overheard With Evan Smith
Stacey Abrams, Political Leader12:00 pm
The Open Mind
Unbecoming A Democracy12:30 pm
Nature
Wild Florida1:00 pm
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Slave Trade2:00 pm
  movie   Mr. Civil Rights: Thurgood Marshall and the NAACP
3:00 pm

PPB3
19.3
Dakota Life
Cowboy Up!7:30 am
Local Programming

PPB4
19.4
Peg + Cat
The George Washington Problem; The High Noon Problem7:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Little Clifford; Welcome to Birdwell Island8:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Secret Sculpture; The Celebrator8:30 am
Sesame Street
Oscar Uncanned9:00 am
Super WHY!
Momotaro the Peach Boy9:30 am
WordWorld
Think in the Rink; X Marks the Spot10:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
One Big Ocean: Parts 3 and 410:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
I Want to Be a Scientist11:00 am
Caillou
Caillou's Toy Trouble11:30 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
The Sound of Silence12:00 pm
Martha Speaks
Alice Covers Up; Carolina Picks a Lily12:30 pm
Sesame Street
Oscar Uncanned1:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Makes a Mistake; Baking Mistakes1:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Sharing at the Library; Daniel Shares With Margaret2:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Secret Sculpture; The Celebrator2:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Manatees and Mermaids; The Last Chocolate3:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Pteranadon Family World Tour; Gilbert the Junior Conductor3:30 pm

PPB1
25.1
 Odd Squad
Odd Beginnings7:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Catherine the Great; I am Tomioka Tessai8:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
The Story of Smoothi; Andy the Giant8:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Jodi's Mama Travels for Work; The Tiger Family Babysits9:00 am
Curious George
George and Allie's Lawn Service; Curious George's Scavenger Hunt9:30 am
Peg + Cat
The George Washington Problem; The High Noon Problem10:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
My Three Suns ; Magnet P.I.10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Trains, Submarines and Zeppelins11:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Trees Company; Now You See Me11:30 am
Sesame Street
Oscar Uncanned12:00 pm
Splash and Bubbles
Stormy Waters; Scoot on Over!12:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Don't Wake Norman; Pinkasaurus1:00 pm
Let's Go Luna!
The Story of Smoothi; Andy the Giant1:30 pm
Nature Cat
Enter the Dragonfly; Water Woes2:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Blowfish Blowout2:30 pm
Molly of Denali
A Bird in the Hand; Bye-Bye Birdie3:00 pm
Odd Squad 
Odd Beginnings3:30 pm

PPB2
25.2
 Nature
Wild Florida7:00 am
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Slave Trade8:00 am
  movie   The Talk: Race in America
9:00 am
Prairie Pulse
11:00 am
Prairie Pulse
11:30 am
Overheard With Evan Smith
Stacey Abrams, Political Leader12:00 pm
The Open Mind
Unbecoming A Democracy12:30 pm
Nature
Wild Florida1:00 pm
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Slave Trade2:00 pm
  movie   Mr. Civil Rights: Thurgood Marshall and the NAACP
3:00 pm

PPB3
25.3
Dakota Life
Cowboy Up!7:30 am
Local Programming

PPB4
25.4
Peg + Cat
The George Washington Problem; The High Noon Problem7:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Little Clifford; Welcome to Birdwell Island8:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Secret Sculpture; The Celebrator8:30 am
Sesame Street
Oscar Uncanned9:00 am
Super WHY!
Momotaro the Peach Boy9:30 am
WordWorld
Think in the Rink; X Marks the Spot10:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
One Big Ocean: Parts 3 and 410:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
I Want to Be a Scientist11:00 am
Caillou
Caillou's Toy Trouble11:30 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
The Sound of Silence12:00 pm
Martha Speaks
Alice Covers Up; Carolina Picks a Lily12:30 pm
Sesame Street
Oscar Uncanned1:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Makes a Mistake; Baking Mistakes1:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Sharing at the Library; Daniel Shares With Margaret2:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Secret Sculpture; The Celebrator2:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Manatees and Mermaids; The Last Chocolate3:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Pteranadon Family World Tour; Gilbert the Junior Conductor3:30 pm

KCPM
27.1
Hot Products
7:30 am
Hot Products
8:00 am
Hot Products
8:30 am
Shepherd's Chapel
9:00 am
Forensic Files
Dressed to Kill10:00 am
Forensic Files
Tooth or Consequences10:30 am
The Balancing Act
Prevention Innovations11:00 am
The Balancing Act
11:30 am
Police Surgeon
12:00 pm
The Adventures of Sherlock Holmes
The Case of the Careless Suffragette12:30 pm
Naked City
No Naked Ladies in Front of Giovanni's House1:00 pm
Route 66
Hell Is Empty, All the Devils Are Here2:00 pm
  movie   Eagle in a Cage
3:00 pm

K28MA-CD
28.1
  new    CBS This Morning
02-17-20207:00 am
Paid Program
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am
  new   The Price Is Right
02-17-202010:00 am
  new   The Young and the Restless
02-17-202011:00 am
  new   Valley News Live @ Noon
12:00 pm
  new   The Bold and the Beautiful
02-17-202012:30 pm
The Talk
1:00 pm
  new   Let's Make a Deal
02-17-20202:00 pm
  new   TBA
3:00 pm
  new   TBA
3:30 pm

K28MA-CD2
28.2
 Valley Today @ 7AM
7:00 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
Where's the Baby?8:00 am
  new   TBA
9:00 am
  new   TBA
10:00 am
Jerry Springer
Sex for Rent11:00 am
  new   Valley News Live @ Noon
12:00 pm
  sports   Mad Dog & Merrill
12:30 pm
Judge Jerry
11-21-20191:00 pm
Judge Jerry
11-22-20191:30 pm
  new   TBA
2:00 pm
Jerry Springer
Meme Girls3:00 pm

K28MA-CD3
28.3
Have Gun, Will Travel
The Man Who Struck Moonshine7:30 am
Rawhide
Incident of the Death Dancer8:00 am
The High Chaparral
A Quiet Day in Tucson9:00 am
Nash Bridges
Gimme Shelter10:00 am
Nash Bridges
Superstition11:00 am
Nash Bridges
Resurrection12:00 pm
Nash Bridges
Pump Action1:00 pm
Nash Bridges
Hide and Seek2:00 pm
Nash Bridges
Boomtown3:00 pm

K30LR
30.1
  new    CBS This Morning
02-17-20207:00 am
Paid Program
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am
  new   The Price Is Right
02-17-202010:00 am
  new   The Young and the Restless
02-17-202011:00 am
  new   Valley News Live @ Noon
12:00 pm
  new   The Bold and the Beautiful
02-17-202012:30 pm
The Talk
1:00 pm
  new   Let's Make a Deal
02-17-20202:00 pm
  new   TBA
3:00 pm
  new   TBA
3:30 pm

K30LR
30.2
Judge Jerry
11-22-20197:30 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
Where's the Baby?8:00 am
  new   TBA
9:00 am
  new   TBA
10:00 am
Jerry Springer
Sex for Rent11:00 am
Paid Program
12:00 pm
Paid Program
12:30 pm
Paid Program
1:00 pm
Paid Program
1:30 pm
  new   TBA
2:00 pm
Jerry Springer
Meme Girls3:00 pm

K30LR
30.3
Have Gun, Will Travel
The Man Who Struck Moonshine7:30 am
Rawhide
Incident of the Death Dancer8:00 am
The High Chaparral
A Quiet Day in Tucson9:00 am
Nash Bridges
Gimme Shelter10:00 am
Nash Bridges
Superstition11:00 am
Nash Bridges
Resurrection12:00 pm
Nash Bridges
Pump Action1:00 pm
Nash Bridges
Hide and Seek2:00 pm
Nash Bridges
Boomtown3:00 pm

K49FA-D
49.1
 Odd Squad
Odd Beginnings7:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Catherine the Great; I am Tomioka Tessai8:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
The Story of Smoothi; Andy the Giant8:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Jodi's Mama Travels for Work; The Tiger Family Babysits9:00 am
Peg + Cat
The George Washington Problem; The High Noon Problem9:30 am
Sesame Street
Oscar Uncanned10:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Don't Wake Norman; Pinkasaurus10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Trains, Submarines and Zeppelins11:00 am
Compass
11:30 am
Grassland Jam
12:00 pm
  sports   Prairie Sportsman
12:30 pm
Prairie Yard & Garden
1:00 pm
The Devil's Instrument
1:30 pm
Funtime Polka
2:00 pm
Make48
Episode 82:30 pm
Molly of Denali
A Bird in the Hand; Bye-Bye Birdie3:00 pm
Odd Squad 
Odd Beginnings3:30 pm

K49FA-D2
49.2
Ask This Old House
Indoor Garden, Fireplace Hearth7:30 am
Dining With the Chef
8:00 am
Savor Dakota
Spring8:30 am
Tennessee Crossroads
9:00 am
Beyond Your Backyard
Scottsdale9:30 am
Rick Steves' Europe
The Netherlands Beyond Amsterdam10:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Hidden Delight10:30 am
Joanne Weir Gets Fresh
Tomatoes11:00 am
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Athens Rising11:30 am
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Quilt With an Embroidery Machine in 8 Easy Lessons, Part 212:00 pm
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Gray Wolf Ridge, Part 112:30 pm
This Old House
Paradise; No Pain No Gain1:00 pm
Ask This Old House
Indoor Garden, Fireplace Hearth1:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Hidden Delight2:00 pm
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Quilt With an Embroidery Machine in 8 Easy Lessons, Part 22:30 pm
Joanne Weir Gets Fresh
Tomatoes3:00 pm
Savor Dakota
Spring3:30 pm

K49FA-D3
49.3
Dakota Life
Cowboy Up!7:30 am
Local Programming

K49FA-D4
49.4
 Nature
Wild Florida7:00 am
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Slave Trade8:00 am
  movie   The Talk: Race in America
9:00 am
Amanpour and Company
02-14-202011:00 am
Overheard With Evan Smith
Stacey Abrams, Political Leader12:00 pm
The Open Mind
Unbecoming A Democracy12:30 pm
Nature
Wild Florida1:00 pm
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Slave Trade2:00 pm
  movie   Mr. Civil Rights: Thurgood Marshall and the NAACP
3:00 pm

K49FAD5
49.5
Peg + Cat
The George Washington Problem; The High Noon Problem7:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Little Clifford; Welcome to Birdwell Island8:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Secret Sculpture; The Celebrator8:30 am
Sesame Street
Oscar Uncanned9:00 am
Super WHY!
Momotaro the Peach Boy9:30 am
WordWorld
Think in the Rink; X Marks the Spot10:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
One Big Ocean: Parts 3 and 410:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
I Want to Be a Scientist11:00 am
Caillou
Caillou's Toy Trouble11:30 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
The Sound of Silence12:00 pm
Martha Speaks
Alice Covers Up; Carolina Picks a Lily12:30 pm
Sesame Street
Oscar Uncanned1:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Makes a Mistake; Baking Mistakes1:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Sharing at the Library; Daniel Shares With Margaret2:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Secret Sculpture; The Celebrator2:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Manatees and Mermaids; The Last Chocolate3:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Pteranadon Family World Tour; Gilbert the Junior Conductor3:30 pm

  Printable TV Guide



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for 58243! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Fargo-Valley City Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.