11:00 pm               11:30 pm               12:00 am               12:30 am               1:00 am               1:30 am               2:00 am               2:30 am               3:00 am               3:30 am               4:00 am               4:30 am               5:00 am               5:30 am               6:00 am               6:30 am               7:00 am               

PPB1
2.1
BBC World News
11:00 pm
TBA
11:30 pm
TBA
12:00 am
NHK Newsline
12:30 am
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
1:00 am
TBA
2:00 am
TBA
3:00 am
TBA
4:00 am
Abracadabra
5:00 am
iQ: smartparent
Raising Citizen Scientists5:30 am
Make It Artsy
Spice of Life6:00 am
Prairie Mosaic
6:30 am
Hero Elementary
Dog in the Fog; Bye, Bye Dragonfly7:00 am

PPB2
2.2
POV Shorts
Drawing on Experience11:00 pm
TBA
11:30 pm
TBA
1:00 am
TBA
2:00 am
TBA
3:00 am
movie Dream Land: Little Rock’s West 9th Street
4:00 am
BBC World News
5:00 am
Story in the Public Square
5:30 am
Newsroom Tokyo
6:00 am
Local Programming POV Shorts
Drawing on Experience7:00 am

PPB3
2.3
Interstate 94: Today and Tomorrow
11:00 pm
Making It up North
11:30 pm
sports Prairie Sportsman
12:00 am
Common Ground
12:30 am
MN Original
1:00 am
Dakota Life
1:30 am
movie Dioramas
2:00 am
Forensics: Beyond the CSI Effect
2:30 am
movie The Price of the Prize
3:00 am
Labrador Passage
3:30 am
Minnesota: A History of the Land
Out of the Ashes (1900-1940s); Second Nature (1945-Present)4:00 am
Farm Fresh Road Trip 2
5:00 am
Off 90
5:30 am
sports Prairie Sportsman
6:00 am
Common Ground
6:30 am
MN Original
7:00 am

PPB4
2.4
new Sesame Street
Dinosaur in the Laundromat11:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
The Neighborhood Fall Festival; Field Day at School11:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Boomin’ Boomerang; House Music12:00 am
Nature Cat
Runaway Pumpkin; Lady Bug Tough12:30 am
Wild Kratts
Bandito: The Black Footed Ferret1:00 am
Wild Kratts
The Mystery of the Two Horned Narwhal1:30 am
TBA
2:00 am
Molly of Denali
New Nivagi; Crane Song2:30 am
Hero Elementary
What You Don’t See; Super Purple Pop-Up Plants3:00 am
Odd Squad
Haunt Squad; Safe House in the Woods3:30 am
Arthur
Fright Night; Citizen Cheikh4:00 am
WordGirl
Tobey’s Trick and Treats; Escape Wham4:30 am
Splash and Bubbles
The End of the Ocean; Antarctic Ranger5:00 am
WordWorld
Superhero Sheep; Pirate Ship5:30 am
Local Programming Peep and the Big Wide World
Under Duck; All Fall Down6:30 am
Wild Kratts: Creepy Creatures
Creepy Creatures7:00 am

COZIBPHD
4.1
The Nanny
The Cradle Robbers11:00 pm
The Nanny
The Bird’s Nest11:30 pm
Will & Grace
Between a Rock and Harlin’s Place12:00 am
Will & Grace
Boo! Humbug12:30 am
Will & Grace
William, Tell1:00 am
Will & Grace
Where There’s a Will, There’s No Way1:30 am
The Nanny
The Nuchslep2:00 am
The Nanny
Here Comes the Brood2:30 am
Here’s Lucy
My Fair Buzzi3:00 am
Here’s Lucy
Lucy Goes to Prison3:30 am
Local Programming Make Room for Daddy
Jose Rents the Copa5:00 am
Make Room for Daddy
Rusty for President5:30 am
Murder, She Wrote
Threshold of Fear6:00 am
NewsNet
7:00 am

BEK+E
4.2
 TBA
10:00 pm
TBA
12:00 am
TBA
2:00 am
TBA
4:30 am
TBA
7:00 am

GRIT
4.3
movie Dodge City
11:00 pm
movie Man from God’s Country
1:30 am
Marie Osmond BodyGym
3:00 am
Boy Scouts: The Sex Abuse Coverup
3:30 am
MAXX Oven
4:00 am
Local Programming Zane Grey Theatre
One Must Die5:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Morning Incident5:30 am
movie Fort Apache
6:00 am

KRDKDT4
4.4
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Horror on Hatteras Drive11:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Devil’s Island12:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Scandal
Wild Card5:00 am
American Greed
A Con Man’s Deadly Revenge6:00 am
American Greed
The Playboy of Indiana7:00 am

GET TV
4.10
Amen
Thelma’s Birthday11:00 pm
Amen
Thelma’s Little Girl11:30 pm
Sanford and Son
Going Out of Business12:00 am
Sanford and Son
Home Sweet Home12:30 am
Married…With Children
All in the Family1:00 am
Married…With Children
He Thought He Could1:30 am
Married…With Children
I’m Goin’ to Sweatland2:00 am
Married…With Children
Poke High2:30 am
Catch 21
Episode 20653:00 am
Catch 21
Episode 30013:30 am
All in the Family
End in Sight4:00 am
All in the Family
Reunion on Hauser Street4:30 am
Local Programming Support Your Heart, Brain, Musculoskeletal System, and Immune Function with…
6:00 am
Local Programming Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
7:00 am

KRDKDT11
4.11
TBA
11:00 pm
The Timor Gap
11:30 pm
Local Programming Heavy Metal
1:00 am
On Native Ground: Youth Report
Interview with Chris-Eyre2:00 am
Common Ground
2:30 am
Wapos Bay
All Access3:00 am
Sharing Circle
Through the Eyes of the Elders3:30 am
Moose TV
Birth of a Station4:00 am
new TBA
4:30 am
TBA
5:00 am
The Timor Gap
5:30 am
Local Programming Heavy Metal
7:00 am

JEWELRYTV
4.12
new Artisan Collection of India Jewelry Show
11:00 pm
new Sparkle in Silver Jewelry
1:00 am
new Jewelry Under $100
3:00 am
new Bella Luce Jewelry
5:00 am
new Sparkle in Silver Jewelry
7:00 am

BOUNCE
4.5
movie Peeples
11:00 pm
movie Phat Girlz
1:00 am
Scandal
Spies Like Us3:00 am
TBA
4:00 am
TBA
5:00 am
Judge Faith
No Longer Friends; Bad Roomie6:00 am
Judge Faith
Pole Dance; Hashtag This6:30 am
Judge Faith
Chains, Locks and Food7:00 am

LAFFTV
4.6
That ’70s Show
11:00 pm
That ’70s Show
Sparks11:30 pm
That ’70s Show
My Wife12:00 am
That ’70s Show
Going Mobile12:30 am
The Bernie Mac Show
The Other Sister1:00 am
The Bernie Mac Show
For a Few Dollars More1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Let the Good Times Roll5:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
They Will Never Forget5:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Fun in the Sun6:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Weddings6:30 am
Night Court
Halloween, Too7:00 am

COMET
4.7
Stargate SG-1
Fair Game11:00 pm
Sliders
Common Ground12:00 am
movie Rabid
1:00 am
Grow Hair Fast!
3:00 am
Local Programming Cop Cam
6:30 am
Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
7:00 am

KRDKDT8
4.8
 Court TV Live
10:00 pm
Court TV Live
1:00 am
new The FBI Files
Caught in the Act4:00 am
new The FBI Files
Dead Run5:00 am
new The FBI Files
Brutal Abduction6:00 am
new Corrupt Crimes
Killer Conviction – Justice or Mistake?7:00 am

QUEST
4.9
Ice Road Truckers
Pushing the Edge11:00 pm
Ax Men
Battle for Survival12:00 am
Ax Men
Judgement Day1:00 am
Most Daring
Brace for Impact2:00 am
Most Daring
Cheating Death3:00 am
Most Daring
Madness and Mayhem4:00 am
Dual Survival
Twin Peaks5:00 am
Dual Survival
Into the Frying Pan6:00 am
Dual Survival
Mars on Earth7:00 am

WDAYH
6.1
 Jimmy Kimmel Live!
10:35 pm
new TBA
11:37 pm
Local Programming TBA
12:37 am
WDAY News Encore
1:07 am
new TBA
1:37 am
Local Programming Off-Air
3:37 am
new America This Morning
4:00 am
new WDAY First News at 5
5:00 am
new WDAY First News at 6
6:00 am
new Good Morning America
7:00 am

JN
6.2
FBI: Criminal Pursuit
Monsters Among Us11:00 pm
Killer Kids
Sibling Rivalry & the Warwick Slasher12:00 am
Bizarre Murders
Stranger Than Fiction1:00 am
Bizarre Murders
Fatal Attraction1:30 am
Trace of Evil
The Murder of Beverly Ann Dyke2:00 am
Donal MacIntyre’s Murder Files
Julie Dart3:00 am
Vanished With Beth Holloway
Baum; Hill4:00 am
Deadly Motives
Monster in My Family Episode 105:00 am
Crime Stories
The Monster of the Miramichi6:00 am
Crime Stories
The Abbotsford Killer7:00 am

WDAYW
6.3
new TBA
11:05 pm
Forensic Files
Sunday School Ambush12:05 am
new TBA
12:35 am
new TBA
1:35 am
WDAY Weather
2:05 am
WDAY Weather
4:00 am
new WDAY First News at 5
5:00 am
new WDAY First News at 6
6:00 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Local Programming

WDAY4
6.4
Blue Bloods
Grave Errors11:00 pm
Law & Order
The Taxman Cometh12:00 am
Local Programming Dr. Ho’s Total Body Relief
2:00 am
Local Programming Cyber Protection – Lifelock and Norton
3:00 am
Local Programming Support Your Heart, Brain, Musculoskeletal System, and Immune Function with…
4:00 am
Local Programming Through the Bible with Les Feldick
5:30 am
Law & Order
Immortal6:00 am
Law & Order
Love Eternal7:00 am

KJRRHD
7.1
Last Man Standing
Help Wanted11:00 pm
Modern Family
Fizbo11:30 pm
Mom
Turkey Meatballs and a Getaway Car12:00 am
How I Met Your Mother
12:30 am
new TBA
1:00 am
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Griffin v. Brown and Hoffman v. Wolfe1:30 am
All Night Weather Authority
2:00 am
All Night Weather Authority
4:00 am
Mike & Molly
Mike Check6:00 am
Ag Day
6:30 am
new KVRR Local News at 7
7:00 am

ANTEN
7.2
Coach
The Neighbor Hood11:00 pm
Coach
Leaving Orlando11:30 pm
Wings
Maybe It’s You12:00 am
Wings
Single and Hating It12:30 am
NewsRadio
Noise1:00 am
NewsRadio
Flowers for Matthew1:30 am
Murphy Brown
The Bitch’s Back2:00 am
Murphy Brown
The Intern2:30 am
Becker
The Trouble with Harry3:00 am
Becker
The Princess Cruise3:30 am
Family Ties
They Can’t Take that Away from Me4:00 am
Family Ties
They Can’t Take that Away from Me4:30 am
The Partridge Family
For Whom the Bell Tolls…and Tolls…and Tolls5:00 am
The Partridge Family
Trial of Partridge One5:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Joey’s Dramatic Debut6:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Joey and the Laundry Bag6:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Summer School7:00 am

WDAZH
8.1
 Jimmy Kimmel Live!
10:35 pm
new TBA
11:37 pm
Local Programming TBA
12:37 am
WDAY News Encore
1:07 am
new TBA
1:37 am
Local Programming Off-Air
3:37 am
new America This Morning
4:00 am
new WDAY First News at 5
5:00 am
new WDAY First News at 6
6:00 am
new Good Morning America
7:00 am

WDAZ2
8.2
FBI: Criminal Pursuit
Monsters Among Us11:00 pm
Killer Kids
Sibling Rivalry & the Warwick Slasher12:00 am
Bizarre Murders
Stranger Than Fiction1:00 am
Bizarre Murders
Fatal Attraction1:30 am
Trace of Evil
The Murder of Beverly Ann Dyke2:00 am
Donal MacIntyre’s Murder Files
Julie Dart3:00 am
Vanished With Beth Holloway
Baum; Hill4:00 am
Deadly Motives
Monster in My Family Episode 105:00 am
Crime Stories
The Monster of the Miramichi6:00 am
Crime Stories
The Abbotsford Killer7:00 am

WDAZ3
8.3
new TBA
11:05 pm
Forensic Files
Sunday School Ambush12:05 am
new TBA
12:35 am
new TBA
1:35 am
WDAY Weather
2:05 am
WDAY Weather
4:00 am
new WDAY First News at 5
5:00 am
new WDAY First News at 6
6:00 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Local Programming

WDAZ4
8.4
Blue Bloods
Grave Errors11:00 pm
Law & Order
The Taxman Cometh12:00 am
Local Programming Dr. Ho’s Total Body Relief
2:00 am
Local Programming Cyber Protection – Lifelock and Norton
3:00 am
Local Programming Support Your Heart, Brain, Musculoskeletal System, and Immune Function with…
4:00 am
Local Programming Through the Bible with Les Feldick
5:30 am
Law & Order
Immortal6:00 am
Law & Order
Love Eternal7:00 am

K38NP1
9.1
TBA
11:00 pm
TBA
12:00 am
TBA
1:00 am
TBA
2:00 am
TBA
3:00 am
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
4:00 am
new Lakeland News
5:00 am
new Lakeland News
5:30 am
Articulate With Jim Cotter
Transformers6:00 am
new Lakeland News
6:30 am
Hero Elementary
Dog in the Fog; Bye, Bye Dragonfly7:00 am

K38NP2
9.2
TBA
11:00 pm
The Timor Gap
11:30 pm
Local Programming Heavy Metal
1:00 am
On Native Ground: Youth Report
Interview with Chris-Eyre2:00 am
Common Ground
2:30 am
Wapos Bay
All Access3:00 am
Sharing Circle
Through the Eyes of the Elders3:30 am
Moose TV
Birth of a Station4:00 am
new TBA
4:30 am
TBA
5:00 am
The Timor Gap
5:30 am
Local Programming Heavy Metal
7:00 am

K38NP3
9.3
new Sesame Street
Dinosaur in the Laundromat11:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
The Neighborhood Fall Festival; Field Day at School11:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Boomin’ Boomerang; House Music12:00 am
Nature Cat
Runaway Pumpkin; Lady Bug Tough12:30 am
Wild Kratts
Bandito: The Black Footed Ferret1:00 am
Wild Kratts
The Mystery of the Two Horned Narwhal1:30 am
TBA
2:00 am
Molly of Denali
New Nivagi; Crane Song2:30 am
Hero Elementary
What You Don’t See; Super Purple Pop-Up Plants3:00 am
Odd Squad
Haunt Squad; Safe House in the Woods3:30 am
Arthur
Fright Night; Citizen Cheikh4:00 am
WordGirl
Tobey’s Trick and Treats; Escape Wham4:30 am
Splash and Bubbles
The End of the Ocean; Antarctic Ranger5:00 am
WordWorld
Superhero Sheep; Pirate Ship5:30 am
Local Programming Peep and the Big Wide World
Under Duck; All Fall Down6:30 am
Wild Kratts: Creepy Creatures
Creepy Creatures7:00 am

K38NP4
9.4
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Evia- An Island Hiding in Plain Sight11:00 pm
Lidia’s Kitchen
Storytime with Grandma11:30 pm
George Hirsch Lifestyle
Old World Traditions12:00 am
Cook’s Country
Pork and Pie12:30 am
Samantha Brown’s Places to Love
Hill Country Texas1:00 am
Samantha Brown’s Places to Love
Sonoma County; California1:30 am
Neven’s Spanish Food Trails
Wine Country2:00 am
America’s Test Kitchen
Weeknight Japanese Suppers2:30 am
American Woodshop
Intarsia Flying Eagle Scroll Saw Folk Art with Scorched Wood Accents3:00 am
The Garage With Steve Butler
Castle Sand Box3:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Bulgaria4:00 am
TBA
4:30 am
Why Quilts Matter: History, Art and Politics
Empowering Women One Quilt at a Time5:00 am
Beads, Baubles, and Jewels
A Breath of Fresh Air5:30 am
Quilting Arts
3d Stitching6:00 am
Painting With Paulson
Anticipation I6:30 am
A Craftsman’s Legacy
The Table Maker7:00 am

K38NP5
9.5
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
11:00 pm
TBA
12:00 am
TBA
1:00 am
movie Emery Blagdon and His Healing Machine
2:00 am
TBA
2:30 am
TBA
4:00 am
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
5:00 am
TBA
6:00 am
TBA
7:00 am

K38NP6
9.6
Interstate 94: Today and Tomorrow
11:00 pm
Making It up North
11:30 pm
sports Prairie Sportsman
12:00 am
Common Ground
12:30 am
MN Original
1:00 am
Dakota Life
1:30 am
movie Dioramas
2:00 am
Forensics: Beyond the CSI Effect
2:30 am
movie The Price of the Prize
3:00 am
Labrador Passage
3:30 am
Minnesota: A History of the Land
Out of the Ashes (1900-1940s); Second Nature (1945-Present)4:00 am
Farm Fresh Road Trip 2
5:00 am
Off 90
5:30 am
sports Prairie Sportsman
6:00 am
Common Ground
6:30 am
MN Original
7:00 am

KBRRD
10.1
Last Man Standing
Help Wanted11:00 pm
Modern Family
Fizbo11:30 pm
Mom
Turkey Meatballs and a Getaway Car12:00 am
How I Met Your Mother
12:30 am
new TBA
1:00 am
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Griffin v. Brown and Hoffman v. Wolfe1:30 am
All Night Weather Authority
2:00 am
All Night Weather Authority
4:00 am
Mike & Molly
Mike Check6:00 am
Ag Day
6:30 am
new KVRR Local News at 7
7:00 am

ANTEN
10.2
Coach
The Neighbor Hood11:00 pm
Coach
Leaving Orlando11:30 pm
Wings
Maybe It’s You12:00 am
Wings
Single and Hating It12:30 am
NewsRadio
Noise1:00 am
NewsRadio
Flowers for Matthew1:30 am
Murphy Brown
The Bitch’s Back2:00 am
Murphy Brown
The Intern2:30 am
Becker
The Trouble with Harry3:00 am
Becker
The Princess Cruise3:30 am
Family Ties
They Can’t Take that Away from Me4:00 am
Family Ties
They Can’t Take that Away from Me4:30 am
The Partridge Family
For Whom the Bell Tolls…and Tolls…and Tolls5:00 am
The Partridge Family
Trial of Partridge One5:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Joey’s Dramatic Debut6:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Joey and the Laundry Bag6:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Summer School7:00 am

KVLYD
11.1
Local Programming Late Night With Seth Meyers
11:36 pm
A Little Late With Lilly Singh
12:36 am
Valley News Live @ 10
1:06 am
new TBA
1:36 am
TBA
2:06 am
new Early Today
3:00 am
new Early Today
3:30 am
new Early Today
4:00 am
The Valley Today
4:30 am
new TBA
7:00 am

KVLY2
11.2
Local Programming The Late Late Show With James Corden
11:37 pm
new 6.30 Point of View with Chris Berg
12:37 am
Local Programming new CBS Overnight News
2:07 am
new TBA
4:00 am
Valley Today at 4:30AM
4:30 am
Valley Today at 5:00AM
5:00 am
Valley Today at 6:00AM
6:00 am
new TBA
7:00 am

MeTV
11.3
 Perry Mason
The Case of the Cautious Coquette10:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
Dust11:30 pm
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour
Run for Doom12:00 am
Mannix
Delayed Action1:00 am
Cannon
Catch Me if You Can2:00 am
Barnaby Jones
Deadly Homecoming3:00 am
Highway Patrol
Women Escapees4:00 am
Dragnet
The Big Shipment4:30 am
Dragnet
The Big Search5:00 am
I Love Lucy
Lucy Gets Ricky on the Radio5:30 am
Gilligan’s Island
Good-bye Old Paint6:00 am
My Three Sons
The Sure Thing6:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Wally’s Play7:00 am

KVLY
11.4
Star Trek: Enterprise
Rajiin11:00 pm
NYPD Blue
Maybe Baby12:00 am
NYPD Blue
Yo, Adrian1:00 am
NYPD Blue
22 Skidoo2:00 am
NYPD Blue
Frickin’ Fraker3:00 am
Lancer
The Splinter Group4:00 am
Maverick
A Flock of Trouble5:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
The Favor6:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Ricochet6:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
Naked Gun7:00 am

KVRR
12.1
Last Man Standing
Help Wanted11:00 pm
Modern Family
Fizbo11:30 pm
Mom
Turkey Meatballs and a Getaway Car12:00 am
How I Met Your Mother
12:30 am
new TBA
1:00 am
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Griffin v. Brown and Hoffman v. Wolfe1:30 am
All Night Weather Authority
2:00 am
All Night Weather Authority
4:00 am
Mike & Molly
Mike Check6:00 am
Ag Day
6:30 am
new KVRR Local News at 7
7:00 am

ANTEN
12.2
Coach
The Neighbor Hood11:00 pm
Coach
Leaving Orlando11:30 pm
Wings
Maybe It’s You12:00 am
Wings
Single and Hating It12:30 am
NewsRadio
Noise1:00 am
NewsRadio
Flowers for Matthew1:30 am
Murphy Brown
The Bitch’s Back2:00 am
Murphy Brown
The Intern2:30 am
Becker
The Trouble with Harry3:00 am
Becker
The Princess Cruise3:30 am
Family Ties
They Can’t Take that Away from Me4:00 am
Family Ties
They Can’t Take that Away from Me4:30 am
The Partridge Family
For Whom the Bell Tolls…and Tolls…and Tolls5:00 am
The Partridge Family
Trial of Partridge One5:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Joey’s Dramatic Debut6:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Joey and the Laundry Bag6:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Summer School7:00 am

PPB1
13.1
BBC World News
11:00 pm
TBA
11:30 pm
TBA
12:00 am
NHK Newsline
12:30 am
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
1:00 am
TBA
2:00 am
TBA
3:00 am
TBA
4:00 am
Abracadabra
5:00 am
iQ: smartparent
Raising Citizen Scientists5:30 am
Make It Artsy
Spice of Life6:00 am
Prairie Mosaic
6:30 am
Hero Elementary
Dog in the Fog; Bye, Bye Dragonfly7:00 am

PPB2
13.2
POV Shorts
Drawing on Experience11:00 pm
TBA
11:30 pm
TBA
1:00 am
TBA
2:00 am
TBA
3:00 am
movie Dream Land: Little Rock’s West 9th Street
4:00 am
BBC World News
5:00 am
Story in the Public Square
5:30 am
Newsroom Tokyo
6:00 am
Local Programming POV Shorts
Drawing on Experience7:00 am

PPB3
13.3
Interstate 94: Today and Tomorrow
11:00 pm
Making It up North
11:30 pm
sports Prairie Sportsman
12:00 am
Common Ground
12:30 am
MN Original
1:00 am
Dakota Life
1:30 am
movie Dioramas
2:00 am
Forensics: Beyond the CSI Effect
2:30 am
movie The Price of the Prize
3:00 am
Labrador Passage
3:30 am
Minnesota: A History of the Land
Out of the Ashes (1900-1940s); Second Nature (1945-Present)4:00 am
Farm Fresh Road Trip 2
5:00 am
Off 90
5:30 am
sports Prairie Sportsman
6:00 am
Common Ground
6:30 am
MN Original
7:00 am

PPB4
13.4
new Sesame Street
Dinosaur in the Laundromat11:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
The Neighborhood Fall Festival; Field Day at School11:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Boomin’ Boomerang; House Music12:00 am
Nature Cat
Runaway Pumpkin; Lady Bug Tough12:30 am
Wild Kratts
Bandito: The Black Footed Ferret1:00 am
Wild Kratts
The Mystery of the Two Horned Narwhal1:30 am
TBA
2:00 am
Molly of Denali
New Nivagi; Crane Song2:30 am
Hero Elementary
What You Don’t See; Super Purple Pop-Up Plants3:00 am
Odd Squad
Haunt Squad; Safe House in the Woods3:30 am
Arthur
Fright Night; Citizen Cheikh4:00 am
WordGirl
Tobey’s Trick and Treats; Escape Wham4:30 am
Splash and Bubbles
The End of the Ocean; Antarctic Ranger5:00 am
WordWorld
Superhero Sheep; Pirate Ship5:30 am
Local Programming Peep and the Big Wide World
Under Duck; All Fall Down6:30 am
Wild Kratts: Creepy Creatures
Creepy Creatures7:00 am

KVRRH
15.1
Last Man Standing
Help Wanted11:00 pm
Modern Family
Fizbo11:30 pm
Mom
Turkey Meatballs and a Getaway Car12:00 am
How I Met Your Mother
12:30 am
new TBA
1:00 am
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Griffin v. Brown and Hoffman v. Wolfe1:30 am
All Night Weather Authority
2:00 am
All Night Weather Authority
4:00 am
Mike & Molly
Mike Check6:00 am
Ag Day
6:30 am
new KVRR Local News at 7
7:00 am

ANTEN
15.2
Coach
The Neighbor Hood11:00 pm
Coach
Leaving Orlando11:30 pm
Wings
Maybe It’s You12:00 am
Wings
Single and Hating It12:30 am
NewsRadio
Noise1:00 am
NewsRadio
Flowers for Matthew1:30 am
Murphy Brown
The Bitch’s Back2:00 am
Murphy Brown
The Intern2:30 am
Becker
The Trouble with Harry3:00 am
Becker
The Princess Cruise3:30 am
Family Ties
They Can’t Take that Away from Me4:00 am
Family Ties
They Can’t Take that Away from Me4:30 am
The Partridge Family
For Whom the Bell Tolls…and Tolls…and Tolls5:00 am
The Partridge Family
Trial of Partridge One5:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Joey’s Dramatic Debut6:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Joey and the Laundry Bag6:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Summer School7:00 am

PPB1
16.1
BBC World News
11:00 pm
TBA
11:30 pm
TBA
12:00 am
NHK Newsline
12:30 am
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
1:00 am
TBA
2:00 am
TBA
3:00 am
TBA
4:00 am
Abracadabra
5:00 am
iQ: smartparent
Raising Citizen Scientists5:30 am
Make It Artsy
Spice of Life6:00 am
Prairie Mosaic
6:30 am
Hero Elementary
Dog in the Fog; Bye, Bye Dragonfly7:00 am

PPB2
16.2
POV Shorts
Drawing on Experience11:00 pm
TBA
11:30 pm
TBA
1:00 am
TBA
2:00 am
TBA
3:00 am
movie Dream Land: Little Rock’s West 9th Street
4:00 am
BBC World News
5:00 am
Story in the Public Square
5:30 am
Newsroom Tokyo
6:00 am
Local Programming POV Shorts
Drawing on Experience7:00 am

PPB3
16.3
Interstate 94: Today and Tomorrow
11:00 pm
Making It up North
11:30 pm
sports Prairie Sportsman
12:00 am
Common Ground
12:30 am
MN Original
1:00 am
Dakota Life
1:30 am
movie Dioramas
2:00 am
Forensics: Beyond the CSI Effect
2:30 am
movie The Price of the Prize
3:00 am
Labrador Passage
3:30 am
Minnesota: A History of the Land
Out of the Ashes (1900-1940s); Second Nature (1945-Present)4:00 am
Farm Fresh Road Trip 2
5:00 am
Off 90
5:30 am
sports Prairie Sportsman
6:00 am
Common Ground
6:30 am
MN Original
7:00 am

PPB4
16.4
new Sesame Street
Dinosaur in the Laundromat11:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
The Neighborhood Fall Festival; Field Day at School11:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Boomin’ Boomerang; House Music12:00 am
Nature Cat
Runaway Pumpkin; Lady Bug Tough12:30 am
Wild Kratts
Bandito: The Black Footed Ferret1:00 am
Wild Kratts
The Mystery of the Two Horned Narwhal1:30 am
TBA
2:00 am
Molly of Denali
New Nivagi; Crane Song2:30 am
Hero Elementary
What You Don’t See; Super Purple Pop-Up Plants3:00 am
Odd Squad
Haunt Squad; Safe House in the Woods3:30 am
Arthur
Fright Night; Citizen Cheikh4:00 am
WordGirl
Tobey’s Trick and Treats; Escape Wham4:30 am
Splash and Bubbles
The End of the Ocean; Antarctic Ranger5:00 am
WordWorld
Superhero Sheep; Pirate Ship5:30 am
Local Programming Peep and the Big Wide World
Under Duck; All Fall Down6:30 am
Wild Kratts: Creepy Creatures
Creepy Creatures7:00 am

PPB1
19.1
new Coroner
Crispr Sistr11:00 pm
black-ish
Dog Eat Dog World12:00 am
black-ish
One Angry Man12:30 am
new TBA
1:00 am
new TBA
1:30 am
America Says
2:00 am
TBA
2:30 am
FOX26 10 O’Clock News
3:00 am
new TBA
4:00 am
new TBA
4:30 am
Couples Court
Washington v. Turner5:30 am
Local Programming Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Griffin v. Brown and Hoffman v. Wolfe6:30 am
Jerry Springer
Buzzkill Boyfriends7:00 am

PPB2
19.2
POV Shorts
Drawing on Experience11:00 pm
TBA
11:30 pm
TBA
1:00 am
TBA
2:00 am
TBA
3:00 am
movie Dream Land: Little Rock’s West 9th Street
4:00 am
BBC World News
5:00 am
Story in the Public Square
5:30 am
Newsroom Tokyo
6:00 am
Local Programming POV Shorts
Drawing on Experience7:00 am

PPB3
19.3
Interstate 94: Today and Tomorrow
11:00 pm
Making It up North
11:30 pm
sports Prairie Sportsman
12:00 am
Common Ground
12:30 am
MN Original
1:00 am
Dakota Life
1:30 am
movie Dioramas
2:00 am
Forensics: Beyond the CSI Effect
2:30 am
movie The Price of the Prize
3:00 am
Labrador Passage
3:30 am
Minnesota: A History of the Land
Out of the Ashes (1900-1940s); Second Nature (1945-Present)4:00 am
Farm Fresh Road Trip 2
5:00 am
Off 90
5:30 am
sports Prairie Sportsman
6:00 am
Common Ground
6:30 am
MN Original
7:00 am

PPB4
19.4
new Sesame Street
Dinosaur in the Laundromat11:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
The Neighborhood Fall Festival; Field Day at School11:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Boomin’ Boomerang; House Music12:00 am
Nature Cat
Runaway Pumpkin; Lady Bug Tough12:30 am
Wild Kratts
Bandito: The Black Footed Ferret1:00 am
Wild Kratts
The Mystery of the Two Horned Narwhal1:30 am
TBA
2:00 am
Molly of Denali
New Nivagi; Crane Song2:30 am
Hero Elementary
What You Don’t See; Super Purple Pop-Up Plants3:00 am
Odd Squad
Haunt Squad; Safe House in the Woods3:30 am
Arthur
Fright Night; Citizen Cheikh4:00 am
WordGirl
Tobey’s Trick and Treats; Escape Wham4:30 am
Splash and Bubbles
The End of the Ocean; Antarctic Ranger5:00 am
WordWorld
Superhero Sheep; Pirate Ship5:30 am
Local Programming Peep and the Big Wide World
Under Duck; All Fall Down6:30 am
Wild Kratts: Creepy Creatures
Creepy Creatures7:00 am

PPB1
25.1
BBC World News
11:00 pm
TBA
11:30 pm
TBA
12:00 am
NHK Newsline
12:30 am
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
1:00 am
TBA
2:00 am
TBA
3:00 am
TBA
4:00 am
Abracadabra
5:00 am
iQ: smartparent
Raising Citizen Scientists5:30 am
Make It Artsy
Spice of Life6:00 am
Prairie Mosaic
6:30 am
Hero Elementary
Dog in the Fog; Bye, Bye Dragonfly7:00 am

PPB2
25.2
POV Shorts
Drawing on Experience11:00 pm
TBA
11:30 pm
TBA
1:00 am
TBA
2:00 am
TBA
3:00 am
movie Dream Land: Little Rock’s West 9th Street
4:00 am
BBC World News
5:00 am
Story in the Public Square
5:30 am
Newsroom Tokyo
6:00 am
Local Programming POV Shorts
Drawing on Experience7:00 am

PPB3
25.3
Interstate 94: Today and Tomorrow
11:00 pm
Making It up North
11:30 pm
sports Prairie Sportsman
12:00 am
Common Ground
12:30 am
MN Original
1:00 am
Dakota Life
1:30 am
movie Dioramas
2:00 am
Forensics: Beyond the CSI Effect
2:30 am
movie The Price of the Prize
3:00 am
Labrador Passage
3:30 am
Minnesota: A History of the Land
Out of the Ashes (1900-1940s); Second Nature (1945-Present)4:00 am
Farm Fresh Road Trip 2
5:00 am
Off 90
5:30 am
sports Prairie Sportsman
6:00 am
Common Ground
6:30 am
MN Original
7:00 am

PPB4
25.4
new Sesame Street
Dinosaur in the Laundromat11:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
The Neighborhood Fall Festival; Field Day at School11:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Boomin’ Boomerang; House Music12:00 am
Nature Cat
Runaway Pumpkin; Lady Bug Tough12:30 am
Wild Kratts
Bandito: The Black Footed Ferret1:00 am
Wild Kratts
The Mystery of the Two Horned Narwhal1:30 am
TBA
2:00 am
Molly of Denali
New Nivagi; Crane Song2:30 am
Hero Elementary
What You Don’t See; Super Purple Pop-Up Plants3:00 am
Odd Squad
Haunt Squad; Safe House in the Woods3:30 am
Arthur
Fright Night; Citizen Cheikh4:00 am
WordGirl
Tobey’s Trick and Treats; Escape Wham4:30 am
Splash and Bubbles
The End of the Ocean; Antarctic Ranger5:00 am
WordWorld
Superhero Sheep; Pirate Ship5:30 am
Local Programming Peep and the Big Wide World
Under Duck; All Fall Down6:30 am
Wild Kratts: Creepy Creatures
Creepy Creatures7:00 am

KCPM
27.1
new TBA
11:00 pm
Hot Products
11:30 pm
Shepherd’s Chapel
12:00 am
Animal Rescue
09-18-20177:00 am

K28MA-CD
28.1
Local Programming The Late Late Show With James Corden
11:37 pm
new 6.30 Point of View with Chris Berg
12:37 am
Local Programming new CBS Overnight News
2:07 am
new TBA
4:00 am
Valley Today at 4:30AM
4:30 am
Valley Today at 5:00AM
5:00 am
Valley Today at 6:00AM
6:00 am
new TBA
7:00 am

K28MA-CD2
28.2
Local Programming The Goldbergs
A Wrestler Named Goldberg11:30 pm
new TBA
12:00 am
sports TBA
1:00 am
Seinfeld
The Stranded1:30 am
new Valley News Live @ 10
2:00 am
new 6.30 Point of View with Chris Berg
2:30 am
Jerry Springer
I Had Sex With My Ex3:00 am
Vitamin D Immune
4:00 am
Boy Scouts: The Sex Abuse Coverup
4:30 am
Local Programming Pawn Stars
Birthday Blues5:30 am
Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
6:00 am
Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
09-20-20186:30 am
new Valley Today
7:00 am

K28MA-CD3
28.3
Star Trek: Enterprise
Rajiin11:00 pm
NYPD Blue
Maybe Baby12:00 am
NYPD Blue
Yo, Adrian1:00 am
NYPD Blue
22 Skidoo2:00 am
NYPD Blue
Frickin’ Fraker3:00 am
Lancer
The Splinter Group4:00 am
Maverick
A Flock of Trouble5:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
The Favor6:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Ricochet6:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
Naked Gun7:00 am

K30LR
30.1
Local Programming The Late Late Show With James Corden
11:37 pm
new 6.30 Point of View with Chris Berg
12:37 am
Local Programming new CBS Overnight News
2:07 am
new TBA
4:00 am
Valley Today at 4:30AM
4:30 am
Valley Today at 5:00AM
5:00 am
Valley Today at 6:00AM
6:00 am
new TBA
7:00 am

K30LR
30.2
Local Programming The Goldbergs
A Wrestler Named Goldberg11:30 pm
The Steve Wilkos Show
Update: Shocking Child Abuse Gone Viral12:00 am
sports SSN Sports Pure Outdoor
1:00 am
Local Programming MAXX Oven
2:30 am
Boy Scout Abuse?  File Your Claim!
3:00 am
Lung Cancer From Asbestos?
3:30 am
Vitamin D Immune
4:00 am
Boy Scouts: The Sex Abuse Coverup
4:30 am
Local Programming Inogen Portable Oxygen – No More Tanks!
5:30 am
Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
6:00 am
Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
09-20-20186:30 am
Judge Jerry
7:00 am

K30LR
30.3
Star Trek: Enterprise
Rajiin11:00 pm
NYPD Blue
Maybe Baby12:00 am
NYPD Blue
Yo, Adrian1:00 am
NYPD Blue
22 Skidoo2:00 am
NYPD Blue
Frickin’ Fraker3:00 am
Lancer
The Splinter Group4:00 am
Maverick
A Flock of Trouble5:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
The Favor6:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Ricochet6:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
Naked Gun7:00 am

K49FA-D
49.1
TBA
11:00 pm
TBA
12:00 am
TBA
1:00 am
TBA
2:00 am
TBA
3:00 am
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
4:00 am
Yoga in Practice
Breathing Into Awareness5:00 am
Wai Lana Yoga
Backbend Boons5:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Sniff and Seek; Aye Aye!6:00 am
Nature Cat
Garden Impossible; Agents of the Great Outdoors6:30 am
Hero Elementary
Dog in the Fog; Bye, Bye Dragonfly7:00 am

K49FA-D2
49.2
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Evia- An Island Hiding in Plain Sight11:00 pm
Lidia’s Kitchen
Storytime with Grandma11:30 pm
George Hirsch Lifestyle
Old World Traditions12:00 am
Cook’s Country
Pork and Pie12:30 am
Samantha Brown’s Places to Love
Hill Country Texas1:00 am
Samantha Brown’s Places to Love
Sonoma County; California1:30 am
Neven’s Spanish Food Trails
Wine Country2:00 am
America’s Test Kitchen
Weeknight Japanese Suppers2:30 am
American Woodshop
Intarsia Flying Eagle Scroll Saw Folk Art with Scorched Wood Accents3:00 am
The Garage With Steve Butler
Castle Sand Box3:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Bulgaria4:00 am
TBA
4:30 am
Why Quilts Matter: History, Art and Politics
Empowering Women One Quilt at a Time5:00 am
Beads, Baubles, and Jewels
A Breath of Fresh Air5:30 am
Quilting Arts
3d Stitching6:00 am
Painting With Paulson
Anticipation I6:30 am
A Craftsman’s Legacy
The Table Maker7:00 am

K49FA-D3
49.3
Interstate 94: Today and Tomorrow
11:00 pm
Making It up North
11:30 pm
sports Prairie Sportsman
12:00 am
Common Ground
12:30 am
MN Original
1:00 am
Dakota Life
1:30 am
movie Dioramas
2:00 am
Forensics: Beyond the CSI Effect
2:30 am
movie The Price of the Prize
3:00 am
Labrador Passage
3:30 am
Minnesota: A History of the Land
Out of the Ashes (1900-1940s); Second Nature (1945-Present)4:00 am
Farm Fresh Road Trip 2
5:00 am
Off 90
5:30 am
sports Prairie Sportsman
6:00 am
Common Ground
6:30 am
MN Original
7:00 am

K49FA-D4
49.4
POV Shorts
Drawing on Experience11:00 pm
TBA
11:30 pm
TBA
1:00 am
TBA
2:00 am
TBA
3:00 am
movie Dream Land: Little Rock’s West 9th Street
4:00 am
BBC World News
5:00 am
Story in the Public Square
5:30 am
Newsroom Tokyo
6:00 am
Local Programming POV Shorts
Drawing on Experience7:00 am

K49FAD5
49.5
new Sesame Street
Dinosaur in the Laundromat11:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
The Neighborhood Fall Festival; Field Day at School11:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Boomin’ Boomerang; House Music12:00 am
Nature Cat
Runaway Pumpkin; Lady Bug Tough12:30 am
Wild Kratts
Bandito: The Black Footed Ferret1:00 am
Wild Kratts
The Mystery of the Two Horned Narwhal1:30 am
TBA
2:00 am
Molly of Denali
New Nivagi; Crane Song2:30 am
Hero Elementary
What You Don’t See; Super Purple Pop-Up Plants3:00 am
Odd Squad
Haunt Squad; Safe House in the Woods3:30 am
Arthur
Fright Night; Citizen Cheikh4:00 am
WordGirl
Tobey’s Trick and Treats; Escape Wham4:30 am
Splash and Bubbles
The End of the Ocean; Antarctic Ranger5:00 am
WordWorld
Superhero Sheep; Pirate Ship5:30 am
Local Programming Peep and the Big Wide World
Under Duck; All Fall Down6:30 am
Wild Kratts: Creepy Creatures
Creepy Creatures7:00 am

  Printable TV Guide

America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.