2:30 pm               3:00 pm               3:30 pm               4:00 pm               4:30 pm               5:00 pm               5:30 pm               6:00 pm               6:30 pm               7:00 pm               7:30 pm               8:00 pm               8:30 pm               9:00 pm               9:30 pm               10:00 pm               10:30 pm               

PPB1
2.1
POV Shorts
Cherish2:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Vienna3:00 pm
Passion Italy
Abruzzo3:30 pm
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
San Francisco’s Changing Neighborhoods4:00 pm
Weekends With Yankee
05-30-20204:30 pm
The Visionaries
Immigrant Law Center of Minnesota5:00 pm
new PBS NewsHour Weekend
09-20-20205:30 pm
The Lawrence Welk Show
Fashions & Hits Through the Years6:00 pm
new Last Tango in Halifax
7:00 pm
new Van der Valk on Masterpiece
Only in Amsterdam8:00 pm
The Open Mind
10:00 pm
Overheard With Evan Smith
Aarón Sánchez, Chef and Author10:30 pm

PPB2
2.2
Earth Focus
2:30 pm
Global 3000
3:00 pm
On Story
Se7en: Script to Screen With Andrew Kevin Walker3:30 pm
Prairie Mosaic
4:00 pm
Prairie Mosaic
4:30 pm
Prairie Mosaic
5:00 pm
Prairie Mosaic
5:30 pm
History With David Rubenstein
Jill Lepore6:00 pm
History With David Rubenstein
Robert a. Caro6:30 pm
Islands of Wonder
Madagascar7:00 pm
Voces on PBS
The Pushouts8:00 pm
new Doc World
Siqueiros: Walls of Passion9:00 pm
movie Ivy League Rumba
10:00 pm

PPB3
2.3
Farm Fresh Road Trip 4
2:30 pm
Basketball, Water, and the Lost City of Elbowoods
3:00 pm
Interstate 94: A History and Its Impact
4:00 pm
Interstate 94: Today and Tomorrow
4:30 pm
Heroes & History
5:00 pm
Food Justice
5:30 pm
Capitol Report
6:00 pm
The Opioid Fix
6:30 pm
movie Poustinia: The Art of Gendron Jensen
7:00 pm
Windows to Nature: Minnesota’s Dioramas
7:30 pm
Patient No More
8:00 pm
Solid State: Minnesota’s High-Tech History
9:00 pm
Women Making Change
10:00 pm
Next Steps: Committing to Community
10:30 pm

PPB4
2.4
Elinor Wonders Why
Episode 72:30 pm
new Sesame Street
The Great Sesame Street Cake Off3:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel’s Sleepover; Backyard Camping3:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
You Froze My Shorts; What a Matryoshka4:00 pm
Nature Cat
A Prickly Problem; A Shedtime Story4:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Cheetah Racer5:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Zig-Zagged5:30 pm
The Daniel Tiger Movie: Won’t You Be Our Neighbor?
Won’t You Be Our Neighbor?6:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood: Won’t You Sing Along With Me?
7:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Episode 87:30 pm
The Daniel Tiger Movie: Won’t You Be Our Neighbor?
Won’t You Be Our Neighbor?8:00 pm
Cyberchase
Space Waste Odyssey, Part 29:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Fiddle of Nowhere; A Splash of Mink9:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Spoon Sounds;Robotta the Artiste10:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Episode 710:30 pm

COZIBPHD
4.1
The Office
Traveling Salesmen2:30 pm
The Office
The Return3:00 pm
The Office
Ben Franklin3:30 pm
The Office
Phyllis’ Wedding4:00 pm
The Office
Business School4:30 pm
The Office
Cocktails5:00 pm
The Office
The Negotiation5:30 pm
The Munsters
Country Club Munsters6:00 pm
The Munsters
Love Comes to Mockingbird Heights6:30 pm
The Munsters
Mummy Munster7:00 pm
The Munsters
Lily Munster, Girl Model7:30 pm
Roseanne
Pampered to a Pulp8:00 pm
Roseanne
Satan, Darling8:30 pm
Roseanne
Hoi Polloi Meets Hoity Toity9:00 pm
Roseanne
Roseambo9:30 pm
The Office
Safety Training10:00 pm
The Office
Product Recall10:30 pm

BEK+E
4.2
 TBA
2:00 pm
TBA
3:30 pm
TBA
6:30 pm
TBA
9:30 pm

GRIT
4.3
movie  The Hanging Tree
2:00 pm
movie Heaven with a Gun
4:30 pm
movie The Oregon Trail
7:00 pm
movie Return of the Gunfighter
9:00 pm

KRDKDT4
4.4
movie  The Temp
2:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
4:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Death Cab Update5:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Where’s Kelsie?; Hansen vs. Predator6:00 pm
The First 48
Bicycle Bandits; First Shot7:00 pm
The First 48
Family Secrets; Clipped8:00 pm
Judgment With Ashleigh Banfield
Florida v. Anthony9:00 pm
Judgment With Ashleigh Banfield
Florida v. Anthony10:00 pm

GET TV
4.10
 Paradise
A Private War2:00 pm
Hawkeye
Stand Alone Part 23:00 pm
Bret Maverick
Hallie4:00 pm
Bret Maverick
The Ballad of Bret Maverick5:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
El Coyote, Part 16:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
El Coyote, Part 27:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
The Avenger8:00 pm
The Johnny Cash Show
Featuring George Lindsey, Joni Mitchell and J South9:00 pm
The Johnny Cash Show
Featuring Linda Ronstadt, Eddie Albert and Jerry Reed10:00 pm

KRDKDT11
4.11
 Native Planet
Louisiana2:00 pm
Make Prayers to the Raven
3:00 pm
Vitality Gardening
The End of the Season3:30 pm
First Contact
The Road to Healing4:00 pm
Kanien’keha:ka – Living the Language
5:00 pm
Kanien’keha:ka – Living the Language
6:00 pm
Standing on Sacred Ground
Fire & Ice7:00 pm
Red Earth Uncovered
Who’s Your Caddy, Pt. 18:00 pm
Medicine Line
The Hunt8:30 pm
Aboriginal Adventures
Scallop Farming – Quadra Island9:00 pm
Toa Hunter Gatherer
9:30 pm
Native Shorts
10:00 pm
The AUX
10:30 pm

JEWELRYTV
4.12
new  Personalized Style
1:00 pm
new Exclusively Gold Jewelry
3:00 pm
new Moissanite Fire Jewelry
5:00 pm
new Sterling Moments Jewelry
9:00 pm

BOUNCE
4.5
movie  Waist Deep
1:30 pm
movie The Brave One
3:30 pm
movie Fire With Fire
6:00 pm
new TBA
8:00 pm
movie All About the Benjamins
10:00 pm

LAFFTV
4.6
According to Jim
No Bedrest for the Wicked2:30 pm
According to Jim
The New Best Friend3:00 pm
According to Jim
The Blankie3:30 pm
Home Improvement
Room Without a View4:00 pm
Home Improvement
Chicago Hope4:30 pm
Home Improvement
Doctor in the House5:00 pm
Home Improvement
That’s My Momma5:30 pm
That ’70s Show
The Velvet Rope6:00 pm
That ’70s Show
Laurie and the Professor6:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Halloween7:00 pm
That ’70s Show
Vanstock7:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Mary the Paralegal8:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Best Prom Ever8:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Milk9:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Come On9:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Where Were We?10:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
The Scorpion and the Toad10:30 pm

COMET
4.7
Ray Bradbury Theater
To the Chicago Abyss2:30 pm
movie Godzilla vs. Hedora
3:00 pm
movie Godzilla vs. Gigan
5:00 pm
movie Gojira
7:00 pm
movie Godzilla Raids Again
9:00 pm

KRDKDT8
4.8
new It Takes a Killer
Killer Rabbi2:30 pm
new Corrupt Crimes
Deadly Siblings3:00 pm
new Corrupt Crimes
Until Death Do Us Part3:30 pm
new Corrupt Crimes
Bus Stop Killer4:00 pm
new Corrupt Crimes
House of Horrors4:30 pm
new Corrupt Crimes
Celebrity Obsessed Crooks5:00 pm
new Corrupt Crimes
The Negligent Director5:30 pm
new Corrupt Crimes
Real Estate Tycoon’s Murder6:00 pm
new Corrupt Crimes
Killer Sunday School Teachers6:30 pm
new TBA
7:00 pm
new TBA
8:00 pm
new Deep Undercover
Operation Whiskey 12: Undercover Attack9:00 pm
new Deep Undercover
Operation Shi-Ron: Corrupt Cops9:30 pm
new Murderous Affairs
Dose of Evil10:00 pm
new Murderous Affairs
Aim to Maim10:30 pm

QUEST
4.9
new  Life After People
Take Me to Your Leader2:00 pm
Life After People
The Bodies Left Behind3:00 pm
Life After People
Outbreak4:00 pm
Life After People
The Capital Threat5:00 pm
Life After People
Heavy Metal6:00 pm
Life After People
The Invaders7:00 pm
Gold Fever
Eureka!8:00 pm
Gold Fever
San Francisco Burning9:00 pm
Gold Fever
Lawless10:00 pm

WDAYH
6.1
 null: Game 1: Semifinal II
2:00 pm
new Hearts of Heroes
The Heart of a Tornado4:00 pm
new Rock the Park
Best of Florida4:30 pm
new TBA
5:00 pm
new WDAY News @ 5:30
5:30 pm
new TBA
6:00 pm
72nd Emmy Awards
7:00 pm
new WDAY NEWS @ 10
10:00 pm
Local Programming

JN
6.2
 Unraveled
A Beautiful Mind2:00 pm
Unraveled
Day of Reckoning3:00 pm
I Killed My BFF
Mississippi Moms4:00 pm
I Killed My BFF
The Babysitter5:00 pm
I Killed My BFF
Cabin Fever6:00 pm
I Killed My BFF
Alabama Love Triangle7:00 pm
Masterminds
The Transylvania Job8:00 pm
Masterminds
The Dinner Set Gang8:30 pm
Masterminds
The Riviera Job9:00 pm
Masterminds
The Hotel Pierre Heist9:30 pm
Masterminds
The Perfect Score10:00 pm
Masterminds
A Day at the Races10:30 pm

WDAYW
6.3
Paid Program
2:30 pm
new TBA
3:00 pm
new TBA
3:30 pm
new TBA
4:00 pm
AG Week
5:00 pm
new WDAY News @ 5:30
5:30 pm
Intervention
Danielle6:00 pm
Intervention
Chad7:00 pm
new TBA
8:00 pm
The Immortals
9:00 pm
sports Whacked Out Sports
02-20-20209:30 pm
new WDAY NEWS @ 10
10:00 pm
Local Programming

WDAY4
6.4
 NCIS: Los Angeles
Sacrifice2:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Lone Wolf3:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Honor4:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Greed5:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Betrayal6:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
The Debt7:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
If We Were Normal8:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
In a Duffel Bag9:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Justice10:00 pm

KJRRHD
7.1
sports  NFL Football: Minnesota Vikings at Indianapolis Colts
Minnesota Vikings at Indianapolis Colts12:00 pm
TBA
3:30 pm
Last Man Standing
Girls Rock6:00 pm
Duncanville
Judge Annie6:30 pm
The Simpsons
The Fat Blue Line7:00 pm
Bless the Harts
Can’t Get There From Here7:30 pm
Bob’s Burgers
Just the Trip8:00 pm
Family Guy
Coma Guy8:30 pm
new KVRR Local News at 9
9:00 pm
Last Man Standing
Man vs. Myth10:05 pm
2 Broke Girls
And Martha Stewart Have a Ball (Part One)10:30 pm

ANTEN
7.2
Webster
The Landlords2:30 pm
new TBA
3:00 pm
227
Do You Love Me?3:30 pm
What’s Happening Now!!
Dwayne’s Big Step4:00 pm
What’s Happening Now!!
Girls’ Night Out4:30 pm
Silver Spoons
Hi, Mom5:00 pm
Silver Spoons
Best Friends5:30 pm
The Hogan Family
The Long Good-Bye6:00 pm
The Hogan Family
Oh Dad, Poor Dad6:30 pm
Growing Pains
How the West Was Won7:00 pm
Growing Pains
How the West Was Won7:30 pm
Wings
Boys Just Wanna Have Fun8:00 pm
Wings
Here It Is: The Big Wedding8:30 pm
Coach
The Neighbor Hood9:00 pm
Coach
Leaving Orlando9:30 pm
Dear John
Margo10:00 pm
Dear John
Bound for Gloria10:30 pm

WDAZH
8.1
 null: Game 1: Semifinal II
2:00 pm
new Hearts of Heroes
The Heart of a Tornado4:00 pm
new Rock the Park
Best of Florida4:30 pm
new TBA
5:00 pm
new WDAY News @ 5:30
5:30 pm
new TBA
6:00 pm
72nd Emmy Awards
7:00 pm
new WDAY NEWS @ 10
10:00 pm
Local Programming

WDAZ2
8.2
 Unraveled
A Beautiful Mind2:00 pm
Unraveled
Day of Reckoning3:00 pm
I Killed My BFF
Mississippi Moms4:00 pm
I Killed My BFF
The Babysitter5:00 pm
I Killed My BFF
Cabin Fever6:00 pm
I Killed My BFF
Alabama Love Triangle7:00 pm
Masterminds
The Transylvania Job8:00 pm
Masterminds
The Dinner Set Gang8:30 pm
Masterminds
The Riviera Job9:00 pm
Masterminds
The Hotel Pierre Heist9:30 pm
Masterminds
The Perfect Score10:00 pm
Masterminds
A Day at the Races10:30 pm

WDAZ3
8.3
Paid Program
2:30 pm
new TBA
3:00 pm
new TBA
3:30 pm
new TBA
4:00 pm
AG Week
5:00 pm
new WDAY News @ 5:30
5:30 pm
Intervention
Danielle6:00 pm
Intervention
Chad7:00 pm
new TBA
8:00 pm
The Immortals
9:00 pm
sports Whacked Out Sports
02-20-20209:30 pm
new WDAY NEWS @ 10
10:00 pm
Local Programming

WDAZ4
8.4
 NCIS: Los Angeles
Sacrifice2:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Lone Wolf3:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Honor4:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Greed5:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Betrayal6:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
The Debt7:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
If We Were Normal8:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
In a Duffel Bag9:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Justice10:00 pm

K38NP1
9.1
 The Great British Baking Show
Pies2:00 pm
Woodsmith Shop
Simple Shop Storage3:00 pm
Born to Explore With Richard Wiese
Canada: The Cowboy Life3:30 pm
Fly Brother With Ernest White II
Addis Ababa: Coffee and Faith4:00 pm
The Good Road
Episode 64:30 pm
Seeing the USA
Hawai5:00 pm
The Whole Truth With David Eisenhower
The United States and Pakistan: Perhaps the World’s Greatest Frenemies5:30 pm
PBS NewsHour Weekend
09-20-20206:00 pm
Common Ground
Delina White Fashion6:30 pm
Last Tango in Halifax
7:00 pm
Van der Valk on Masterpiece
Only in Amsterdam8:00 pm
Beyond Your Backyard
The Olympic Peninsula10:00 pm
Native Report
06-15-202010:30 pm

K38NP2
9.2
 Native Planet
Louisiana2:00 pm
Make Prayers to the Raven
3:00 pm
Vitality Gardening
The End of the Season3:30 pm
First Contact
The Road to Healing4:00 pm
Kanien’keha:ka – Living the Language
5:00 pm
Kanien’keha:ka – Living the Language
6:00 pm
Standing on Sacred Ground
Fire & Ice7:00 pm
Red Earth Uncovered
Who’s Your Caddy, Pt. 18:00 pm
Medicine Line
The Hunt8:30 pm
Aboriginal Adventures
Scallop Farming – Quadra Island9:00 pm
Toa Hunter Gatherer
9:30 pm
Native Shorts
10:00 pm
The AUX
10:30 pm

K38NP3
9.3
Elinor Wonders Why
Episode 72:30 pm
new Sesame Street
The Great Sesame Street Cake Off3:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel’s Sleepover; Backyard Camping3:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
You Froze My Shorts; What a Matryoshka4:00 pm
Nature Cat
A Prickly Problem; A Shedtime Story4:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Cheetah Racer5:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Zig-Zagged5:30 pm
The Daniel Tiger Movie: Won’t You Be Our Neighbor?
Won’t You Be Our Neighbor?6:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood: Won’t You Sing Along With Me?
7:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Episode 87:30 pm
The Daniel Tiger Movie: Won’t You Be Our Neighbor?
Won’t You Be Our Neighbor?8:00 pm
Cyberchase
Space Waste Odyssey, Part 29:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Fiddle of Nowhere; A Splash of Mink9:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Spoon Sounds;Robotta the Artiste10:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Episode 710:30 pm

K38NP4
9.4
Pati’s Mexican Table
History of Oaxaca Cuisine2:30 pm
Pati’s Mexican Table
3:00 pm
Pati’s Mexican Table
Altata, Hidden Gem by the Sea of Cortez3:30 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Flavors of Longevity – Ikaria4:00 pm
Simply Ming
Sara Moulton4:30 pm
A Chef’s Life
R-E-S-P-E-C-T the Butterbean5:00 pm
Eating in with Lidia
Back to Basics5:30 pm
Sara’s Weeknight Meals
Girls at the Grill With Elizabeth Karmel6:00 pm
Taste of Malaysia With Martin Yan
Loyal Friends in Sitiawan6:30 pm
Somewhere South
What a Pickle7:00 pm
Pati’s Mexican Table
8:00 pm
Pati’s Mexican Table
8:30 pm
Legacy List With Matt Paxton
Day Family; Llewellyn Park, Nj9:00 pm
To Dine For With Kate Sullivan
Blake Mycoskie, Founder of TOMS10:00 pm
tasteMAKERS
Roots Kitchen & Cannery; Bozeman, Montana10:30 pm

K38NP5
9.5
Ask This Old House
Ceiling Light, Tool Storage2:30 pm
Washington Week
09-18-20203:00 pm
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
09-19-20203:30 pm
Great Performances
Now Hear This 2: Haydn: King of Strings4:00 pm
Art in the Twenty-First Century
London5:00 pm
Almanac
6:00 pm
Actually, Iconic: Richard Estes
7:00 pm
The Red Green Show
The Petting Zoo8:00 pm
Backroads
Dennis Warner8:30 pm
John Sebastian Presents: Folk Rewind
9:00 pm

K38NP6
9.6
Farm Fresh Road Trip 4
2:30 pm
Basketball, Water, and the Lost City of Elbowoods
3:00 pm
Interstate 94: A History and Its Impact
4:00 pm
Interstate 94: Today and Tomorrow
4:30 pm
Heroes & History
5:00 pm
Food Justice
5:30 pm
Capitol Report
6:00 pm
The Opioid Fix
6:30 pm
movie Poustinia: The Art of Gendron Jensen
7:00 pm
Windows to Nature: Minnesota’s Dioramas
7:30 pm
Patient No More
8:00 pm
Solid State: Minnesota’s High-Tech History
9:00 pm
Women Making Change
10:00 pm
Next Steps: Committing to Community
10:30 pm

KBRRD
10.1
sports  NFL Football: Minnesota Vikings at Indianapolis Colts
Minnesota Vikings at Indianapolis Colts12:00 pm
TBA
3:30 pm
Last Man Standing
Girls Rock6:00 pm
Duncanville
Judge Annie6:30 pm
The Simpsons
The Fat Blue Line7:00 pm
Bless the Harts
Can’t Get There From Here7:30 pm
Bob’s Burgers
Just the Trip8:00 pm
Family Guy
Coma Guy8:30 pm
new KVRR Local News at 9
9:00 pm
Last Man Standing
Man vs. Myth10:05 pm
2 Broke Girls
And Martha Stewart Have a Ball (Part One)10:30 pm

ANTEN
10.2
Webster
The Landlords2:30 pm
new TBA
3:00 pm
227
Do You Love Me?3:30 pm
What’s Happening Now!!
Dwayne’s Big Step4:00 pm
What’s Happening Now!!
Girls’ Night Out4:30 pm
Silver Spoons
Hi, Mom5:00 pm
Silver Spoons
Best Friends5:30 pm
The Hogan Family
The Long Good-Bye6:00 pm
The Hogan Family
Oh Dad, Poor Dad6:30 pm
Growing Pains
How the West Was Won7:00 pm
Growing Pains
How the West Was Won7:30 pm
Wings
Boys Just Wanna Have Fun8:00 pm
Wings
Here It Is: The Big Wedding8:30 pm
Coach
The Neighbor Hood9:00 pm
Coach
Leaving Orlando9:30 pm
Dear John
Margo10:00 pm
Dear John
Bound for Gloria10:30 pm

KVLYD
11.1
sports  U.S. Open Golf: U.S. Open Final Round
U.S. Open Final Round11:00 am
Paid Program
5:00 pm
new TBA
5:30 pm
TBA
6:00 pm
sports Sunday Night Football: New England Patriots at Seattle Seahawks
New England Patriots at Seattle Seahawks7:20 pm
new Valley News Live @ 10
10:30 pm

KVLY2
11.2
sports  TBA
12:00 pm
sports NFL Football: Teams TBA
Teams TBA3:00 pm
60 Minutes
6:30 pm
new Big Brother
7:30 pm
new Love Island
2258:30 pm
NCIS: New Orleans
The Root of All Evil9:30 pm
new Valley News Live @ 10
10:30 pm

MeTV
11.3
Laverne & Shirley
Steppin’ Out2:30 pm
Happy Days
Chachi Sells His Soul3:00 pm
Happy Days
Fonz Meets Kat3:30 pm
Mama’s Family
Harper vs. Harper4:00 pm
Mama’s Family
Mama’s Birthday4:30 pm
The Love Boat
Not So Fast, Gopher; Haven’t We Met Before; Seoul Mates5:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Foreign Affairs6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
The Joker Is Wild6:30 pm
Columbo
By Dawn’s Early Light7:00 pm
Collector’s Call
Meet Al Sorensen9:00 pm
The Honeymooners
Please Leave the Premises9:30 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
Viva Petrie10:00 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
Go Tell the Birds and the Bees10:30 pm

KVLY
11.4
 The Untouchables
The Elegy2:00 pm
The Untouchables
Come and Kill Me3:00 pm
The Untouchables
A Fist of Five4:00 pm
The Untouchables
The Floyd Gibbons Story5:00 pm
The Untouchables
Double Cross6:00 pm
Star Trek
7:00 pm
Star Trek: The Next Generation
The Vengeance Factor8:00 pm
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
Facets9:00 pm
Star Trek: Voyager
Once upon a Time10:00 pm

KVRR
12.1
sports  NFL Football: Minnesota Vikings at Indianapolis Colts
Minnesota Vikings at Indianapolis Colts12:00 pm
TBA
3:30 pm
Last Man Standing
Girls Rock6:00 pm
Duncanville
Judge Annie6:30 pm
The Simpsons
The Fat Blue Line7:00 pm
Bless the Harts
Can’t Get There From Here7:30 pm
Bob’s Burgers
Just the Trip8:00 pm
Family Guy
Coma Guy8:30 pm
new KVRR Local News at 9
9:00 pm
Last Man Standing
Man vs. Myth10:05 pm
2 Broke Girls
And Martha Stewart Have a Ball (Part One)10:30 pm

ANTEN
12.2
Webster
The Landlords2:30 pm
new TBA
3:00 pm
227
Do You Love Me?3:30 pm
What’s Happening Now!!
Dwayne’s Big Step4:00 pm
What’s Happening Now!!
Girls’ Night Out4:30 pm
Silver Spoons
Hi, Mom5:00 pm
Silver Spoons
Best Friends5:30 pm
The Hogan Family
The Long Good-Bye6:00 pm
The Hogan Family
Oh Dad, Poor Dad6:30 pm
Growing Pains
How the West Was Won7:00 pm
Growing Pains
How the West Was Won7:30 pm
Wings
Boys Just Wanna Have Fun8:00 pm
Wings
Here It Is: The Big Wedding8:30 pm
Coach
The Neighbor Hood9:00 pm
Coach
Leaving Orlando9:30 pm
Dear John
Margo10:00 pm
Dear John
Bound for Gloria10:30 pm

PPB1
13.1
POV Shorts
Cherish2:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Vienna3:00 pm
Passion Italy
Abruzzo3:30 pm
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
San Francisco’s Changing Neighborhoods4:00 pm
Weekends With Yankee
05-30-20204:30 pm
The Visionaries
Immigrant Law Center of Minnesota5:00 pm
new PBS NewsHour Weekend
09-20-20205:30 pm
The Lawrence Welk Show
Fashions & Hits Through the Years6:00 pm
new Last Tango in Halifax
7:00 pm
new Van der Valk on Masterpiece
Only in Amsterdam8:00 pm
The Open Mind
10:00 pm
Overheard With Evan Smith
Aarón Sánchez, Chef and Author10:30 pm

PPB2
13.2
Earth Focus
2:30 pm
Global 3000
3:00 pm
On Story
Se7en: Script to Screen With Andrew Kevin Walker3:30 pm
Prairie Mosaic
4:00 pm
Prairie Mosaic
4:30 pm
Prairie Mosaic
5:00 pm
Prairie Mosaic
5:30 pm
History With David Rubenstein
Jill Lepore6:00 pm
History With David Rubenstein
Robert a. Caro6:30 pm
Islands of Wonder
Madagascar7:00 pm
Voces on PBS
The Pushouts8:00 pm
new Doc World
Siqueiros: Walls of Passion9:00 pm
movie Ivy League Rumba
10:00 pm

PPB3
13.3
Farm Fresh Road Trip 4
2:30 pm
Basketball, Water, and the Lost City of Elbowoods
3:00 pm
Interstate 94: A History and Its Impact
4:00 pm
Interstate 94: Today and Tomorrow
4:30 pm
Heroes & History
5:00 pm
Food Justice
5:30 pm
Capitol Report
6:00 pm
The Opioid Fix
6:30 pm
movie Poustinia: The Art of Gendron Jensen
7:00 pm
Windows to Nature: Minnesota’s Dioramas
7:30 pm
Patient No More
8:00 pm
Solid State: Minnesota’s High-Tech History
9:00 pm
Women Making Change
10:00 pm
Next Steps: Committing to Community
10:30 pm

PPB4
13.4
Elinor Wonders Why
Episode 72:30 pm
new Sesame Street
The Great Sesame Street Cake Off3:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel’s Sleepover; Backyard Camping3:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
You Froze My Shorts; What a Matryoshka4:00 pm
Nature Cat
A Prickly Problem; A Shedtime Story4:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Cheetah Racer5:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Zig-Zagged5:30 pm
The Daniel Tiger Movie: Won’t You Be Our Neighbor?
Won’t You Be Our Neighbor?6:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood: Won’t You Sing Along With Me?
7:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Episode 87:30 pm
The Daniel Tiger Movie: Won’t You Be Our Neighbor?
Won’t You Be Our Neighbor?8:00 pm
Cyberchase
Space Waste Odyssey, Part 29:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Fiddle of Nowhere; A Splash of Mink9:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Spoon Sounds;Robotta the Artiste10:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Episode 710:30 pm

KVRRH
15.1
sports  NFL Football: Minnesota Vikings at Indianapolis Colts
Minnesota Vikings at Indianapolis Colts12:00 pm
TBA
3:30 pm
Last Man Standing
Girls Rock6:00 pm
Duncanville
Judge Annie6:30 pm
The Simpsons
The Fat Blue Line7:00 pm
Bless the Harts
Can’t Get There From Here7:30 pm
Bob’s Burgers
Just the Trip8:00 pm
Family Guy
Coma Guy8:30 pm
new KVRR Local News at 9
9:00 pm
Last Man Standing
Man vs. Myth10:05 pm
2 Broke Girls
And Martha Stewart Have a Ball (Part One)10:30 pm

ANTEN
15.2
Webster
The Landlords2:30 pm
new TBA
3:00 pm
227
Do You Love Me?3:30 pm
What’s Happening Now!!
Dwayne’s Big Step4:00 pm
What’s Happening Now!!
Girls’ Night Out4:30 pm
Silver Spoons
Hi, Mom5:00 pm
Silver Spoons
Best Friends5:30 pm
The Hogan Family
The Long Good-Bye6:00 pm
The Hogan Family
Oh Dad, Poor Dad6:30 pm
Growing Pains
How the West Was Won7:00 pm
Growing Pains
How the West Was Won7:30 pm
Wings
Boys Just Wanna Have Fun8:00 pm
Wings
Here It Is: The Big Wedding8:30 pm
Coach
The Neighbor Hood9:00 pm
Coach
Leaving Orlando9:30 pm
Dear John
Margo10:00 pm
Dear John
Bound for Gloria10:30 pm

PPB1
16.1
POV Shorts
Cherish2:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Vienna3:00 pm
Passion Italy
Abruzzo3:30 pm
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
San Francisco’s Changing Neighborhoods4:00 pm
Weekends With Yankee
05-30-20204:30 pm
The Visionaries
Immigrant Law Center of Minnesota5:00 pm
new PBS NewsHour Weekend
09-20-20205:30 pm
The Lawrence Welk Show
Fashions & Hits Through the Years6:00 pm
new Last Tango in Halifax
7:00 pm
new Van der Valk on Masterpiece
Only in Amsterdam8:00 pm
The Open Mind
10:00 pm
Overheard With Evan Smith
Aarón Sánchez, Chef and Author10:30 pm

PPB2
16.2
Earth Focus
2:30 pm
Global 3000
3:00 pm
On Story
Se7en: Script to Screen With Andrew Kevin Walker3:30 pm
Prairie Mosaic
4:00 pm
Prairie Mosaic
4:30 pm
Prairie Mosaic
5:00 pm
Prairie Mosaic
5:30 pm
History With David Rubenstein
Jill Lepore6:00 pm
History With David Rubenstein
Robert a. Caro6:30 pm
Islands of Wonder
Madagascar7:00 pm
Voces on PBS
The Pushouts8:00 pm
new Doc World
Siqueiros: Walls of Passion9:00 pm
movie Ivy League Rumba
10:00 pm

PPB3
16.3
Farm Fresh Road Trip 4
2:30 pm
Basketball, Water, and the Lost City of Elbowoods
3:00 pm
Interstate 94: A History and Its Impact
4:00 pm
Interstate 94: Today and Tomorrow
4:30 pm
Heroes & History
5:00 pm
Food Justice
5:30 pm
Capitol Report
6:00 pm
The Opioid Fix
6:30 pm
movie Poustinia: The Art of Gendron Jensen
7:00 pm
Windows to Nature: Minnesota’s Dioramas
7:30 pm
Patient No More
8:00 pm
Solid State: Minnesota’s High-Tech History
9:00 pm
Women Making Change
10:00 pm
Next Steps: Committing to Community
10:30 pm

PPB4
16.4
Elinor Wonders Why
Episode 72:30 pm
new Sesame Street
The Great Sesame Street Cake Off3:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel’s Sleepover; Backyard Camping3:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
You Froze My Shorts; What a Matryoshka4:00 pm
Nature Cat
A Prickly Problem; A Shedtime Story4:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Cheetah Racer5:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Zig-Zagged5:30 pm
The Daniel Tiger Movie: Won’t You Be Our Neighbor?
Won’t You Be Our Neighbor?6:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood: Won’t You Sing Along With Me?
7:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Episode 87:30 pm
The Daniel Tiger Movie: Won’t You Be Our Neighbor?
Won’t You Be Our Neighbor?8:00 pm
Cyberchase
Space Waste Odyssey, Part 29:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Fiddle of Nowhere; A Splash of Mink9:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Spoon Sounds;Robotta the Artiste10:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Episode 710:30 pm

PPB1
19.1
 At-Home Leg Massage
2:00 pm
movie Days of Thunder
3:00 pm
Paid Program
5:30 pm
new TBA
6:00 pm
new TBA
6:30 pm
Nashville Insider
09-14-20207:00 pm
Good Feet Store
7:30 pm
Last Man Standing
Welcome Baxter8:00 pm
Last Man Standing
Man vs. Myth8:30 pm
Mike & Molly
Mike Likes Cake9:00 pm
Mike & Molly
Molly in the Middle9:30 pm
Fridge Wars
Matt Basile vs. Massimo Capra10:00 pm

PPB2
19.2
Earth Focus
2:30 pm
Global 3000
3:00 pm
On Story
Se7en: Script to Screen With Andrew Kevin Walker3:30 pm
Prairie Mosaic
4:00 pm
Prairie Mosaic
4:30 pm
Prairie Mosaic
5:00 pm
Prairie Mosaic
5:30 pm
History With David Rubenstein
Jill Lepore6:00 pm
History With David Rubenstein
Robert a. Caro6:30 pm
Islands of Wonder
Madagascar7:00 pm
Voces on PBS
The Pushouts8:00 pm
new Doc World
Siqueiros: Walls of Passion9:00 pm
movie Ivy League Rumba
10:00 pm

PPB3
19.3
Farm Fresh Road Trip 4
2:30 pm
Basketball, Water, and the Lost City of Elbowoods
3:00 pm
Interstate 94: A History and Its Impact
4:00 pm
Interstate 94: Today and Tomorrow
4:30 pm
Heroes & History
5:00 pm
Food Justice
5:30 pm
Capitol Report
6:00 pm
The Opioid Fix
6:30 pm
movie Poustinia: The Art of Gendron Jensen
7:00 pm
Windows to Nature: Minnesota’s Dioramas
7:30 pm
Patient No More
8:00 pm
Solid State: Minnesota’s High-Tech History
9:00 pm
Women Making Change
10:00 pm
Next Steps: Committing to Community
10:30 pm

PPB4
19.4
Elinor Wonders Why
Episode 72:30 pm
new Sesame Street
The Great Sesame Street Cake Off3:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel’s Sleepover; Backyard Camping3:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
You Froze My Shorts; What a Matryoshka4:00 pm
Nature Cat
A Prickly Problem; A Shedtime Story4:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Cheetah Racer5:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Zig-Zagged5:30 pm
The Daniel Tiger Movie: Won’t You Be Our Neighbor?
Won’t You Be Our Neighbor?6:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood: Won’t You Sing Along With Me?
7:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Episode 87:30 pm
The Daniel Tiger Movie: Won’t You Be Our Neighbor?
Won’t You Be Our Neighbor?8:00 pm
Cyberchase
Space Waste Odyssey, Part 29:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Fiddle of Nowhere; A Splash of Mink9:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Spoon Sounds;Robotta the Artiste10:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Episode 710:30 pm

PPB1
25.1
POV Shorts
Cherish2:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Vienna3:00 pm
Passion Italy
Abruzzo3:30 pm
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
San Francisco’s Changing Neighborhoods4:00 pm
Weekends With Yankee
05-30-20204:30 pm
The Visionaries
Immigrant Law Center of Minnesota5:00 pm
new PBS NewsHour Weekend
09-20-20205:30 pm
The Lawrence Welk Show
Fashions & Hits Through the Years6:00 pm
new Last Tango in Halifax
7:00 pm
new Van der Valk on Masterpiece
Only in Amsterdam8:00 pm
The Open Mind
10:00 pm
Overheard With Evan Smith
Aarón Sánchez, Chef and Author10:30 pm

PPB2
25.2
Earth Focus
2:30 pm
Global 3000
3:00 pm
On Story
Se7en: Script to Screen With Andrew Kevin Walker3:30 pm
Prairie Mosaic
4:00 pm
Prairie Mosaic
4:30 pm
Prairie Mosaic
5:00 pm
Prairie Mosaic
5:30 pm
History With David Rubenstein
Jill Lepore6:00 pm
History With David Rubenstein
Robert a. Caro6:30 pm
Islands of Wonder
Madagascar7:00 pm
Voces on PBS
The Pushouts8:00 pm
new Doc World
Siqueiros: Walls of Passion9:00 pm
movie Ivy League Rumba
10:00 pm

PPB3
25.3
Farm Fresh Road Trip 4
2:30 pm
Basketball, Water, and the Lost City of Elbowoods
3:00 pm
Interstate 94: A History and Its Impact
4:00 pm
Interstate 94: Today and Tomorrow
4:30 pm
Heroes & History
5:00 pm
Food Justice
5:30 pm
Capitol Report
6:00 pm
The Opioid Fix
6:30 pm
movie Poustinia: The Art of Gendron Jensen
7:00 pm
Windows to Nature: Minnesota’s Dioramas
7:30 pm
Patient No More
8:00 pm
Solid State: Minnesota’s High-Tech History
9:00 pm
Women Making Change
10:00 pm
Next Steps: Committing to Community
10:30 pm

PPB4
25.4
Elinor Wonders Why
Episode 72:30 pm
new Sesame Street
The Great Sesame Street Cake Off3:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel’s Sleepover; Backyard Camping3:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
You Froze My Shorts; What a Matryoshka4:00 pm
Nature Cat
A Prickly Problem; A Shedtime Story4:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Cheetah Racer5:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Zig-Zagged5:30 pm
The Daniel Tiger Movie: Won’t You Be Our Neighbor?
Won’t You Be Our Neighbor?6:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood: Won’t You Sing Along With Me?
7:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Episode 87:30 pm
The Daniel Tiger Movie: Won’t You Be Our Neighbor?
Won’t You Be Our Neighbor?8:00 pm
Cyberchase
Space Waste Odyssey, Part 29:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Fiddle of Nowhere; A Splash of Mink9:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Spoon Sounds;Robotta the Artiste10:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Episode 710:30 pm

KCPM
27.1
sports The Outdoorsman With Buck McNeely
2:30 pm
Hot Products
3:00 pm
sports Wild Dakota
3:30 pm
Hot Products
4:00 pm
Animal Atlas
4:30 pm
Animal Atlas
5:00 pm
Wild America
Antlered Kingdom5:30 pm
What Went Down
6:00 pm
What Went Down
6:30 pm
movie KCPO Sunday Movie
7:00 pm
Xploration Outer Space
9:00 pm
Family Guy
Con Heiress10:00 pm
TBA
10:30 pm

K28MA-CD
28.1
sports  TBA
12:00 pm
sports NFL Football: Teams TBA
Teams TBA3:00 pm
60 Minutes
6:30 pm
new Big Brother
7:30 pm
new Love Island
2258:30 pm
NCIS: New Orleans
The Root of All Evil9:30 pm
new Valley News Live @ 10
10:30 pm

K28MA-CD2
28.2
movie  The Bad News Bears
2:00 pm
The Goldbergs
Jedi Master Adam Skywalker4:00 pm
The Goldbergs
Graduation Day4:30 pm
Bob’s Burgers
Like Gene for Chocolate5:00 pm
Bob’s Burgers
The Grand Mama-Pest Hotel5:30 pm
American Ninja Warrior
Houston Finals (Hour 1)6:00 pm
Fridge Wars
Matt Basile vs. Massimo Capra7:00 pm
Supernatural
Galaxy Brain8:00 pm
Valley News Live @ 9
9:00 pm
American Ninja Warrior
Minneapolis City Finals9:30 pm
movie Scary Movie
10:30 pm

K28MA-CD3
28.3
 The Untouchables
The Elegy2:00 pm
The Untouchables
Come and Kill Me3:00 pm
The Untouchables
A Fist of Five4:00 pm
The Untouchables
The Floyd Gibbons Story5:00 pm
The Untouchables
Double Cross6:00 pm
Star Trek
7:00 pm
Star Trek: The Next Generation
The Vengeance Factor8:00 pm
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
Facets9:00 pm
Star Trek: Voyager
Once upon a Time10:00 pm

K30LR
30.1
sports  TBA
12:00 pm
sports NFL Football: Teams TBA
Teams TBA3:00 pm
60 Minutes
6:30 pm
new Big Brother
7:30 pm
new Love Island
2258:30 pm
NCIS: New Orleans
The Root of All Evil9:30 pm
new Valley News Live @ 10
10:30 pm

K30LR
30.2
movie  The Bad News Bears
2:00 pm
The Goldbergs
Jedi Master Adam Skywalker4:00 pm
The Goldbergs
Graduation Day4:30 pm
Bob’s Burgers
Like Gene for Chocolate5:00 pm
Bob’s Burgers
The Grand Mama-Pest Hotel5:30 pm
American Ninja Warrior
Houston Finals (Hour 1)6:00 pm
Fridge Wars
Matt Basile vs. Massimo Capra7:00 pm
Supernatural
Galaxy Brain8:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Package9:00 pm
American Ninja Warrior
Minneapolis City Finals9:30 pm
movie Scary Movie
10:30 pm

K30LR
30.3
 The Untouchables
The Elegy2:00 pm
The Untouchables
Come and Kill Me3:00 pm
The Untouchables
A Fist of Five4:00 pm
The Untouchables
The Floyd Gibbons Story5:00 pm
The Untouchables
Double Cross6:00 pm
Star Trek
7:00 pm
Star Trek: The Next Generation
The Vengeance Factor8:00 pm
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
Facets9:00 pm
Star Trek: Voyager
Once upon a Time10:00 pm

K49FA-D
49.1
Ask This Old House
Ceiling Light, Tool Storage2:30 pm
The Virginia Peanut Story
3:00 pm
Garden Smart
Episode 44:00 pm
PBS NewsHour Weekend
09-20-20204:30 pm
The Carol Burnett Show: Carol’s Favorites
5:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Fort Worth6:00 pm
Postcards
7:00 pm
sports Prairie Sportsman
7:30 pm
Last Tango in Halifax
8:00 pm
Van der Valk on Masterpiece
Only in Amsterdam9:00 pm

K49FA-D2
49.2
Pati’s Mexican Table
History of Oaxaca Cuisine2:30 pm
Pati’s Mexican Table
3:00 pm
Pati’s Mexican Table
Altata, Hidden Gem by the Sea of Cortez3:30 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Flavors of Longevity – Ikaria4:00 pm
Simply Ming
Sara Moulton4:30 pm
A Chef’s Life
R-E-S-P-E-C-T the Butterbean5:00 pm
Eating in with Lidia
Back to Basics5:30 pm
Sara’s Weeknight Meals
Girls at the Grill With Elizabeth Karmel6:00 pm
Taste of Malaysia With Martin Yan
Loyal Friends in Sitiawan6:30 pm
Somewhere South
What a Pickle7:00 pm
Pati’s Mexican Table
8:00 pm
Pati’s Mexican Table
8:30 pm
Legacy List With Matt Paxton
Day Family; Llewellyn Park, Nj9:00 pm
To Dine For With Kate Sullivan
Blake Mycoskie, Founder of TOMS10:00 pm
tasteMAKERS
Roots Kitchen & Cannery; Bozeman, Montana10:30 pm

K49FA-D3
49.3
Farm Fresh Road Trip 4
2:30 pm
Basketball, Water, and the Lost City of Elbowoods
3:00 pm
Interstate 94: A History and Its Impact
4:00 pm
Interstate 94: Today and Tomorrow
4:30 pm
Heroes & History
5:00 pm
Food Justice
5:30 pm
Capitol Report
6:00 pm
The Opioid Fix
6:30 pm
movie Poustinia: The Art of Gendron Jensen
7:00 pm
Windows to Nature: Minnesota’s Dioramas
7:30 pm
Patient No More
8:00 pm
Solid State: Minnesota’s High-Tech History
9:00 pm
Women Making Change
10:00 pm
Next Steps: Committing to Community
10:30 pm

K49FA-D4
49.4
Earth Focus
2:30 pm
Global 3000
3:00 pm
On Story
Se7en: Script to Screen With Andrew Kevin Walker3:30 pm
America ReFramed
The Unafraid4:00 pm
Reel South
Santuario5:30 pm
History With David Rubenstein
Jill Lepore6:00 pm
History With David Rubenstein
Robert a. Caro6:30 pm
Islands of Wonder
Madagascar7:00 pm
Voces on PBS
The Pushouts8:00 pm
new Doc World
Siqueiros: Walls of Passion9:00 pm
movie Ivy League Rumba
10:00 pm

K49FAD5
49.5
Elinor Wonders Why
Episode 72:30 pm
new Sesame Street
The Great Sesame Street Cake Off3:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel’s Sleepover; Backyard Camping3:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
You Froze My Shorts; What a Matryoshka4:00 pm
Nature Cat
A Prickly Problem; A Shedtime Story4:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Cheetah Racer5:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Zig-Zagged5:30 pm
The Daniel Tiger Movie: Won’t You Be Our Neighbor?
Won’t You Be Our Neighbor?6:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood: Won’t You Sing Along With Me?
7:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Episode 87:30 pm
The Daniel Tiger Movie: Won’t You Be Our Neighbor?
Won’t You Be Our Neighbor?8:00 pm
Cyberchase
Space Waste Odyssey, Part 29:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Fiddle of Nowhere; A Splash of Mink9:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Spoon Sounds;Robotta the Artiste10:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Episode 710:30 pm

  Printable TV Guide

America’s leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels – Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.