Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Larimore, ND 58251  

NoCable has partnered with Tivo to provide you a schedule of what's on TV now and tonight for all your local broadcast channels in Larimore, ND 58251. Our OTA TV guide lists the TV shows you can be watching for free with any quality TV antenna. Over-the-Air TV is free for anyone that wants it — all you need is a good antenna!

Filter Shows: CARTOONS MOVIES SPORTS NEWS REALITY TV CRIME COMEDY FAMILY DRAMA Refresh Listings

5:00 pm5:30 pm6:00 pm6:30 pm7:00 pm7:30 pm8:00 pm8:30 pm9:00 pm9:30 pm10:00 pm10:30 pm11:00 pm11:30 pm12:00 am

PPB1
2.1
North Dakota Legislative Review
5:00 pm
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
Woman Thought Leader: Karine Jean-Pierre, National Spokeswoman, MoveOn.org5:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour Weekend
02-16-20196:00 pm
Prairie Pulse
6:30 pm
Keeping Up Appearances
The Christening7:00 pm
As Time Goes By
You Must Remember This7:30 pm
My Hero
The Family Way8:00 pm
My Family
Driving Miss Crazy8:30 pm
Austin City Limits
Ed Sheeran9:00 pm
Bluegrass Underground
Billy Strings10:00 pm
Bluegrass Underground
Aaron Lee Tasjan10:30 pm
Songs at the Center
Shaun Booker and Sean Carney; Matty Monk; Kate Klim11:00 pm
Sun Studio Sessions
Billy Woodward11:30 pm
Xerox Rochester International Jazz Festival (Oh, Canada!) 
Episode 512:00 am

PPB2
2.2
The Dictator's Playbook
Idi Amin5:00 pm
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
The Vanguard6:00 pm
Great Performances
Movies for Grownups Awards 2019 With Aarp the Magazine7:00 pm
America ReFramed
Milwaukee 532069:00 pm
  movie   John Lewis: Get in the Way
10:00 pm
Great Performances 
Movies for Grownups Awards 2019 With Aarp the Magazine11:00 pm

PPB3
2.3
Making a Scene: Twin Cities Youth Media
5:00 pm
Almanac
6:00 pm
Backroads
Jim Olsen7:00 pm
Prairie Musicians
7:30 pm
Clay, Wood, Fire, Spirit: The Pottery of Richard Bresnahan
8:00 pm
  movie   On Eagle's Wings: Minnesota's Sacred Music
9:00 pm
Musical Bridges: NOUR
10:00 pm
Making a Scene: Twin Cities Youth Media
11:00 pm
Capitol Report
12:00 am

PPB4
2.4
Clifford's Puppy Days
Valentine Schmalentine; Sweethearts Dance5:00 pm
Clifford the Big Red Dog
T-Bone, Dog About Town; Clifford's Big Heart5:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pink Love; Duocorn6:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
It's Love Day!; Daniel's Love Day Surprise6:30 pm
Peg + Cat
Peg Meets Cat; The Valentine's Day Problem7:00 pm
Nature Cat
Happy Halentine's Day; The Groundhog Way7:30 pm
Ready Jet Go!
From Pluto With Love; A Star Is Born8:00 pm
WordGirl
Cherish Is the Word; Granny's Intuition8:30 pm
Sesame Street
Clothing Drive9:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
The Tiger Family Grows; Daniel Learns About Being a Big Brother9:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Firefighters at School; Daniel's Doll10:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Monkey Dance; Royal Peacock Dance10:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
A Tale About Tails; A Sticky Situation11:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Submarine: Maisie Mosasaurus; Date Night11:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
You Froze My Shorts; What a Matryoshka12:00 am

COZIBPHD
4.1
  sports    High-School Wrestling: State A Individual Championship
3:00 pm
The Six Million Dollar Man
Task Force6:00 pm
Columbo
A Friend in Deed7:00 pm
  movie   Murder, She Wrote: The Celtic Riddle
9:00 pm
Ironside
This Could Blow Your Mind11:00 pm
Ironside 
Blackout12:00 am

BEK+E
4.2
  sports    NDHSAA Class B High School Boys Wrestling
3:00 pm
  sports   NDHSAA Class B High School Boys Wrestling
5:30 pm
  sports   NDHSAA Class B High School Boys Wrestling
7:00 pm
  sports   NDHSAA Class B High School Boys Wrestling
9:00 pm
BEK Sports Network
11:30 pm
  sports   ACHA Men's College Hockey 
12:00 am

GRIT
4.3
  movie    Guns of Diablo
4:00 pm
  movie   Two Mules for Sister Sara
6:00 pm
  movie   Red Sundown
9:00 pm
  movie   Guns of Diablo 
11:00 pm

ESCAPE
4.4
Cold Squad
Jane Doe5:00 pm
Cold Squad
Stanley Caron6:00 pm
Boston Legal
It Girls and Beyond7:00 pm
Boston Legal
'Til We Meat Again8:00 pm
Da Vinci's Inquest
The Capture9:00 pm
Da Vinci's Inquest
A Cinderella Story10:00 pm
Scandal
Spies Like Us11:00 pm
Scandal 
Defiance12:00 am

GET TV
4.10
  movie    The Mountain Men
4:30 pm
True Justice
Fired7:00 pm
True Justice
Shot8:00 pm
  movie   Blue Thunder
9:00 pm
  movie   The Marksman 
11:20 pm

JEWELRYTV
4.12
  new   Silver Jewelry Sale and Clearance
5:00 pm
  new   Diamond Jewelry Sale and Clearance
7:00 pm
  new   Silver Jewelry Sale and Clearance
9:00 pm
  new   Bella Luce Jewelry 
11:00 pm

BOUNCE
4.5
  movie    Deep Blue Sea
4:00 pm
  movie   Assault on Precinct 13
6:00 pm
  movie   A Man Apart
8:00 pm
  movie   The Score
10:00 pm

LAFFTV
4.6
  movie    A Smile like Yours
4:00 pm
That '70s Show
Heartbreaker6:00 pm
That '70s Show
Ramble On6:30 pm
That '70s Show
Over the Hills and Far Away7:00 pm
That '70s Show
Hot Dog7:30 pm
Home Improvement
Swing Time8:00 pm
Home Improvement
What You See Is What You Get8:30 pm
Home Improvement
Reality Bytes9:00 pm
Home Improvement
The Great Race II9:30 pm
That '70s Show
Thank You10:00 pm
That '70s Show
Black Dog10:30 pm
That '70s Show
The Crunge11:00 pm
That '70s Show
The Girl I Love11:30 pm
Grace Under Fire
Redeeming Jimmy12:00 am

COMET
4.7
  movie   Buried Alive
5:00 pm
  movie   The Premature Burial
7:00 pm
  movie   Blacula
9:00 pm
  movie   Scream, Blacula, Scream 
11:00 pm

BUZZR
4.8
Classic Concentration
5:00 pm
Classic Concentration
5:30 pm
Classic Concentration
6:00 pm
Classic Concentration
6:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
7:00 pm
Supermarket Sweep
7:30 pm
Sale of the Century
8:00 pm
Sale of the Century
8:30 pm
Tattletales
9:00 pm
Tattletales
9:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
10:00 pm
Supermarket Sweep
10:30 pm
Sale of the Century
11:00 pm
Sale of the Century
11:30 pm
Tattletales
12:00 am

QUEST
4.9
Auction Kings
Sports Cards; Botello Painting5:00 pm
Auction Kings
Wacky Taxi; Oliver North Sword5:30 pm
Auction Kings
Homemade Hot Rod; Zebra Drum6:00 pm
Auction Kings
Wrestling Belt; Temple Guardians6:30 pm
Auction Kings
Jefferson Davis Letter; Lost Marilyn Monroe Tape7:00 pm
Auction Kings
Cy Young Baseball; 50's TV7:30 pm
Dual Survival
The Green Hell8:00 pm
Dual Survival
Trouble in Paradise9:00 pm
Dual Survival
On the Menu10:00 pm
Dual Survival
Meltdown11:00 pm
When Snakes Bite 
12:00 am

WDAYH
6.1
The Beach Boys, The Supremes, Frankie Avalon
5:00 pm
  new   ABC World News Tonight with David Muir
5:30 pm
  new   WDAY NEWS @ 6
6:00 pm
Paid Programming
6:30 pm
America's Funniest Home Videos
Episode 29047:00 pm
America's Funniest Home Videos
Episode 29058:00 pm
20/20
9:00 pm
  new   WDAY NEWS @ 10
10:00 pm
  sports   Northland Outdoors
10:35 pm
Rizzoli & Isles
Sister Sister11:05 pm
Castle 
Child's Play12:05 am

JN
6.2
World's Most Evil Killers
Stefano Brizzi5:00 pm
World's Most Evil Killers
Stephen Port6:00 pm
World's Most Evil Killers
Steven Grieveson7:00 pm
  new   Fred Dinenage: Murder Casebook
Armin Meiwes8:00 pm
  new   Fred Dinenage: Murder Casebook
Josef Fritzl9:00 pm
Call 911
Deadly Games and Rains10:00 pm
Call 911
Nightmares At School and Home10:30 pm
Dead Again
Millionaire Murder11:00 pm
Drugs Inc. 
Coke Kings and Queens12:00 am

WDAYW
6.3
  sports    Women's College Basketball: Minnesota (Duluth) at Minnesota State (Moorhead...
Minnesota (Duluth) at Minnesota State (Moorhead)3:30 pm
  sports   College Basketball: Minnesota State (Moorhead) at Minot State
Minnesota State (Moorhead) at Minot State5:30 pm
Rizzoli & Isles
Sister Sister8:00 pm
Castle
Child's Play9:00 pm
  new   WDAY NEWS @ 10
10:00 pm
AG Week
10:35 pm
  sports   Northland Outdoors
11:05 pm
Paid Programming
11:35 pm
Paid Programming
12:05 am

WDAY4
6.4
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Depravity Standard5:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Catfishing Teacher6:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Townhouse Incident7:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
A Misunderstanding8:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Forty-One Witnesses9:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Nationwide Manhunt10:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Collateral Damages11:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit 
Star-Struck Victims12:00 am

KJRRHD
7.1
Family Feud
02-04-20195:00 pm
Family Feud
02-05-20195:30 pm
Family Feud
02-04-20196:00 pm
Family Feud
02-05-20196:30 pm
  sports   PBC Fight Night: Santa Cruz-Rivera (featherweights)
Santa Cruz-Rivera (featherweights)7:00 pm
  new   KVRR Local News at 9
9:00 pm
Last Man Standing
Vanessa Fixes Kyle9:30 pm
Modern Family
Truth Be Told10:00 pm
TMZ
02-16-201910:30 pm
Hell's Kitchen
The Grand Finale11:30 pm

ANTEN
7.2
Becker
The Bearer of Bad Tidings5:00 pm
Becker
One Angry Man5:30 pm
Three's Company
Stanley the Ladies Man6:00 pm
Three's Company
Jack on the Lam6:30 pm
Barney Miller
Lady and the Bomb7:00 pm
Barney Miller
Riot7:30 pm
Soap
8:00 pm
Soap
8:30 pm
Johnny Carson
9:00 pm
Bewitched
The Corn Is as High as a Guernsey's Eye10:30 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
One of Our Bottles Is Missing11:00 pm
The Paul Lynde Show
Howie's Inheritance11:30 pm
Lotsa Luck
Mom's Secret12:00 am

WDAZH
8.1
The Beach Boys, The Supremes, Frankie Avalon
5:00 pm
  new   ABC World News Tonight with David Muir
5:30 pm
  new   WDAY NEWS @ 6
6:00 pm
Paid Programming
6:30 pm
America's Funniest Home Videos
Episode 29047:00 pm
America's Funniest Home Videos
Episode 29058:00 pm
20/20
9:00 pm
  new   WDAY NEWS @ 10
10:00 pm
  sports   Northland Outdoors
10:35 pm
Rizzoli & Isles
Sister Sister11:05 pm
Castle 
Child's Play12:05 am

WDAZ2
8.2
World's Most Evil Killers
Stefano Brizzi5:00 pm
World's Most Evil Killers
Stephen Port6:00 pm
World's Most Evil Killers
Steven Grieveson7:00 pm
  new   Fred Dinenage: Murder Casebook
Armin Meiwes8:00 pm
  new   Fred Dinenage: Murder Casebook
Josef Fritzl9:00 pm
Call 911
Deadly Games and Rains10:00 pm
Call 911
Nightmares At School and Home10:30 pm
Dead Again
Millionaire Murder11:00 pm
Drugs Inc. 
Coke Kings and Queens12:00 am

WDAZ3
8.3
  sports    Women's College Basketball: Minnesota (Duluth) at Minnesota State (Moorhead...
Minnesota (Duluth) at Minnesota State (Moorhead)3:30 pm
  sports   College Basketball: Minnesota State (Moorhead) at Minot State
Minnesota State (Moorhead) at Minot State5:30 pm
Rizzoli & Isles
Sister Sister8:00 pm
Castle
Child's Play9:00 pm
  new   WDAY NEWS @ 10
10:00 pm
AG Week
10:35 pm
  sports   Northland Outdoors
11:05 pm
Paid Programming
11:35 pm
Paid Programming
12:05 am

WDAZ4
8.4
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Depravity Standard5:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Catfishing Teacher6:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Townhouse Incident7:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
A Misunderstanding8:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Forty-One Witnesses9:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Nationwide Manhunt10:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Collateral Damages11:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit 
Star-Struck Victims12:00 am

K38NP1
9.1
The Lawrence Welk Show
Salute to New York City5:00 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour Weekend
6:00 pm
Common Ground
6:30 pm
  movie   Glaciers of the Winds
7:00 pm
The Red Green Show
Mad You Say?8:00 pm
Backroads
8:30 pm
Peter, Paul and Mary at Newport 1963-65
9:00 pm
Dinosaur Echo
10:30 pm
Austin City Limits
Ed Sheeran11:00 pm
NOVA 
Rise of the Rockets12:00 am

K38NP2
9.2
Making Regalia
Construct Baby Moccasins5:00 pm
Children of the Desert
Nantenaia & Brigitte/Child of Tsifota5:30 pm
The New Zealanders
Passion on the Plains6:00 pm
Indigenous Focus
Ollie & Emma 4; Sovereign's Water7:00 pm
Osiyo, Voices of the Cherokee People
7:30 pm
Wapos Bay
Journey Through Fear8:00 pm
Wild Archaeology
Inuit of Rigolet, Part One8:30 pm
  sports   Hit the Ice
Hunting for Treasure9:00 pm
Fish Out of Water
Hay River Dene9:30 pm
Mixed Blessings
Kate's Clock Tickin'/Tazz is Chicken10:00 pm
Moose TV
Birth of a Station10:30 pm
Wapos Bay: Long Goodbyes
11:00 pm

K38NP3
9.3
Clifford's Puppy Days
Valentine Schmalentine; Sweethearts Dance5:00 pm
Clifford the Big Red Dog
T-Bone, Dog About Town; Clifford's Big Heart5:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pink Love; Duocorn6:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
It's Love Day!; Daniel's Love Day Surprise6:30 pm
Peg + Cat
Peg Meets Cat; The Valentine's Day Problem7:00 pm
Nature Cat
Happy Halentine's Day; The Groundhog Way7:30 pm
Ready Jet Go!
From Pluto With Love; A Star Is Born8:00 pm
WordGirl
Cherish Is the Word; Granny's Intuition8:30 pm
Sesame Street
Clothing Drive9:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
The Tiger Family Grows; Daniel Learns About Being a Big Brother9:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Firefighters at School; Daniel's Doll10:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Monkey Dance; Royal Peacock Dance10:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
A Tale About Tails; A Sticky Situation11:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Submarine: Maisie Mosasaurus; Date Night11:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
You Froze My Shorts; What a Matryoshka12:00 am

K38NP4
9.4
Why Quilts Matter: History, Art and Politics
Quilts 101: Antique and Contemporary Quilts5:00 pm
Why Quilts Matter: History, Art and Politics
Quilts Bring History Alive5:30 pm
Why Quilts Matter: History, Art and Politics
The Quilt Marketplace6:00 pm
Why Quilts Matter: History, Art and Politics
What Is Art?6:30 pm
Why Quilts Matter: History, Art and Politics
Gee's Bend: The Most Famous Quilts in America?7:00 pm
Why Quilts Matter: History, Art and Politics
How Quilts Have Been Viewed and Collected7:30 pm
Why Quilts Matter: History, Art and Politics
Empowering Women One Quilt at a Time8:00 pm
Why Quilts Matter: History, Art and Politics
Quilt Nation: 20,000,000 and Counting!8:30 pm
Why Quilts Matter: History, Art and Politics
Quilt Scholarship: Romance and Reality9:00 pm
Fons & Porter's Love of Quilting
American Pie9:30 pm
Sewing With Nancy
Patchwork Patterns Inspired by Antique Quilts, Part 110:00 pm
Fons & Porter's Love of Quilting
Trellis10:30 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Grilled Steak and Fruit Tart11:00 pm
Growing a Greener World
For the Love of Maples (Flat Rock, NC)11:30 pm
Ellie's Real Good Food
Veggie Love12:00 am

K38NP5
9.5
Antiques Roadshow
Ca d'Zan5:00 pm
  new   Lakeland News
6:00 pm
Common Ground
6:30 pm
Almanac
7:00 pm
Great Performances
Movies for Grownups Awards 2019 With Aarp the Magazine8:00 pm
  new   Amanpour & Company
10:00 pm
  new   Washington Week
02-15-201911:00 pm
  new   Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
02-15-201911:30 pm
Great Performances 
Movies for Grownups Awards 2019 With Aarp the Magazine12:00 am

K38NP6
9.6
Making a Scene: Twin Cities Youth Media
5:00 pm
Almanac
6:00 pm
Backroads
Jim Olsen7:00 pm
Prairie Musicians
7:30 pm
Clay, Wood, Fire, Spirit: The Pottery of Richard Bresnahan
8:00 pm
  movie   On Eagle's Wings: Minnesota's Sacred Music
9:00 pm
Musical Bridges: NOUR
10:00 pm
Making a Scene: Twin Cities Youth Media
11:00 pm
Capitol Report
12:00 am

KBRRD
10.1
Family Feud
02-04-20195:00 pm
Family Feud
02-05-20195:30 pm
Family Feud
02-04-20196:00 pm
Family Feud
02-05-20196:30 pm
  sports   PBC Fight Night: Santa Cruz-Rivera (featherweights)
Santa Cruz-Rivera (featherweights)7:00 pm
  new   KVRR Local News at 9
9:00 pm
Last Man Standing
Vanessa Fixes Kyle9:30 pm
Modern Family
Truth Be Told10:00 pm
TMZ
02-16-201910:30 pm
Hell's Kitchen
The Grand Finale11:30 pm

ANTEN
10.2
Becker
The Bearer of Bad Tidings5:00 pm
Becker
One Angry Man5:30 pm
Three's Company
Stanley the Ladies Man6:00 pm
Three's Company
Jack on the Lam6:30 pm
Barney Miller
Lady and the Bomb7:00 pm
Barney Miller
Riot7:30 pm
Soap
8:00 pm
Soap
8:30 pm
Johnny Carson
9:00 pm
Bewitched
The Corn Is as High as a Guernsey's Eye10:30 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
One of Our Bottles Is Missing11:00 pm
The Paul Lynde Show
Howie's Inheritance11:30 pm
Lotsa Luck
Mom's Secret12:00 am

KVLYD
11.1
Paid Programming
5:00 pm
  new   NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
02-16-20195:30 pm
  new   Valley News Live @ 6
6:00 pm
Wheel of Fortune
Walt Disney World Orlando - Day 16:30 pm
America's Got Talent
The Champions Finals7:00 pm
Saturday Night Live
9:00 pm
  new   Valley News Live @ 10
10:00 pm
Saturday Night Live
Don Cheadle; Gary Clark Jr.10:29 pm
Major Crimes 
Under the Influence12:02 am

KVLY2
11.2
Jeopardy!
10-12-20175:00 pm
  new   CBS Weekend News
5:30 pm
  new   Valley News Live @ 6
6:00 pm
  sports   In Depth With Graham Bensinger
6:30 pm
The World's Best
The Auditions, Part 37:00 pm
  new   Ransom
Justice8:00 pm
  new   48 Hours
9:00 pm
  new   Valley News Live @ 10
10:00 pm
NCIS: New Orleans
Help Wanted10:30 pm
Person of Interest
Provenance11:30 pm

MeTV
11.3
The Wild Wild West
The Night of Big Blackmail5:00 pm
Wonder Woman
The Deadly Dolphin6:00 pm
Svengoolie
The Creature From the Black Lagoon7:00 pm
Lost in Space
Treasure of the Lost Planet9:00 pm
Buck Rogers in the 25th Century
Flight of the War Witch10:00 pm
Star Trek
Where No Man Has Gone Before11:00 pm
Kolchak: The Night Stalker 
The Youth Killer12:00 am

KVRR
12.1
Family Feud
02-04-20195:00 pm
Family Feud
02-05-20195:30 pm
Family Feud
02-04-20196:00 pm
Family Feud
02-05-20196:30 pm
  sports   PBC Fight Night: Santa Cruz-Rivera (featherweights)
Santa Cruz-Rivera (featherweights)7:00 pm
  new   KVRR Local News at 9
9:00 pm
Last Man Standing
Vanessa Fixes Kyle9:30 pm
Modern Family
Truth Be Told10:00 pm
TMZ
02-16-201910:30 pm
Hell's Kitchen
The Grand Finale11:30 pm

ANTEN
12.2
Becker
The Bearer of Bad Tidings5:00 pm
Becker
One Angry Man5:30 pm
Three's Company
Stanley the Ladies Man6:00 pm
Three's Company
Jack on the Lam6:30 pm
Barney Miller
Lady and the Bomb7:00 pm
Barney Miller
Riot7:30 pm
Soap
8:00 pm
Soap
8:30 pm
Johnny Carson
9:00 pm
Bewitched
The Corn Is as High as a Guernsey's Eye10:30 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
One of Our Bottles Is Missing11:00 pm
The Paul Lynde Show
Howie's Inheritance11:30 pm
Lotsa Luck
Mom's Secret12:00 am

PPB1
13.1
North Dakota Legislative Review
5:00 pm
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
Woman Thought Leader: Karine Jean-Pierre, National Spokeswoman, MoveOn.org5:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour Weekend
02-16-20196:00 pm
Prairie Pulse
6:30 pm
Keeping Up Appearances
The Christening7:00 pm
As Time Goes By
You Must Remember This7:30 pm
My Hero
The Family Way8:00 pm
My Family
Driving Miss Crazy8:30 pm
Austin City Limits
Ed Sheeran9:00 pm
Bluegrass Underground
Billy Strings10:00 pm
Bluegrass Underground
Aaron Lee Tasjan10:30 pm
Songs at the Center
Shaun Booker and Sean Carney; Matty Monk; Kate Klim11:00 pm
Sun Studio Sessions
Billy Woodward11:30 pm
Xerox Rochester International Jazz Festival (Oh, Canada!) 
Episode 512:00 am

PPB2
13.2
The Dictator's Playbook
Idi Amin5:00 pm
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
The Vanguard6:00 pm
Great Performances
Movies for Grownups Awards 2019 With Aarp the Magazine7:00 pm
America ReFramed
Milwaukee 532069:00 pm
  movie   John Lewis: Get in the Way
10:00 pm
Great Performances 
Movies for Grownups Awards 2019 With Aarp the Magazine11:00 pm

PPB3
13.3
Making a Scene: Twin Cities Youth Media
5:00 pm
Almanac
6:00 pm
Backroads
Jim Olsen7:00 pm
Prairie Musicians
7:30 pm
Clay, Wood, Fire, Spirit: The Pottery of Richard Bresnahan
8:00 pm
  movie   On Eagle's Wings: Minnesota's Sacred Music
9:00 pm
Musical Bridges: NOUR
10:00 pm
Making a Scene: Twin Cities Youth Media
11:00 pm
Capitol Report
12:00 am

PPB4
13.4
Clifford's Puppy Days
Valentine Schmalentine; Sweethearts Dance5:00 pm
Clifford the Big Red Dog
T-Bone, Dog About Town; Clifford's Big Heart5:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pink Love; Duocorn6:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
It's Love Day!; Daniel's Love Day Surprise6:30 pm
Peg + Cat
Peg Meets Cat; The Valentine's Day Problem7:00 pm
Nature Cat
Happy Halentine's Day; The Groundhog Way7:30 pm
Ready Jet Go!
From Pluto With Love; A Star Is Born8:00 pm
WordGirl
Cherish Is the Word; Granny's Intuition8:30 pm
Sesame Street
Clothing Drive9:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
The Tiger Family Grows; Daniel Learns About Being a Big Brother9:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Firefighters at School; Daniel's Doll10:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Monkey Dance; Royal Peacock Dance10:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
A Tale About Tails; A Sticky Situation11:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Submarine: Maisie Mosasaurus; Date Night11:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
You Froze My Shorts; What a Matryoshka12:00 am

KVRRH
15.1
Family Feud
02-04-20195:00 pm
Family Feud
02-05-20195:30 pm
Family Feud
02-04-20196:00 pm
Family Feud
02-05-20196:30 pm
  sports   PBC Fight Night: Santa Cruz-Rivera (featherweights)
Santa Cruz-Rivera (featherweights)7:00 pm
  new   KVRR Local News at 9
9:00 pm
Last Man Standing
Vanessa Fixes Kyle9:30 pm
Modern Family
Truth Be Told10:00 pm
TMZ
02-16-201910:30 pm
Hell's Kitchen
The Grand Finale11:30 pm

ANTEN
15.2
Becker
The Bearer of Bad Tidings5:00 pm
Becker
One Angry Man5:30 pm
Three's Company
Stanley the Ladies Man6:00 pm
Three's Company
Jack on the Lam6:30 pm
Barney Miller
Lady and the Bomb7:00 pm
Barney Miller
Riot7:30 pm
Soap
8:00 pm
Soap
8:30 pm
Johnny Carson
9:00 pm
Bewitched
The Corn Is as High as a Guernsey's Eye10:30 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
One of Our Bottles Is Missing11:00 pm
The Paul Lynde Show
Howie's Inheritance11:30 pm
Lotsa Luck
Mom's Secret12:00 am

PPB1
16.1
North Dakota Legislative Review
5:00 pm
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
Woman Thought Leader: Karine Jean-Pierre, National Spokeswoman, MoveOn.org5:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour Weekend
02-16-20196:00 pm
Prairie Pulse
6:30 pm
Keeping Up Appearances
The Christening7:00 pm
As Time Goes By
You Must Remember This7:30 pm
My Hero
The Family Way8:00 pm
My Family
Driving Miss Crazy8:30 pm
Austin City Limits
Ed Sheeran9:00 pm
Bluegrass Underground
Billy Strings10:00 pm
Bluegrass Underground
Aaron Lee Tasjan10:30 pm
Songs at the Center
Shaun Booker and Sean Carney; Matty Monk; Kate Klim11:00 pm
Sun Studio Sessions
Billy Woodward11:30 pm
Xerox Rochester International Jazz Festival (Oh, Canada!) 
Episode 512:00 am

PPB2
16.2
The Dictator's Playbook
Idi Amin5:00 pm
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
The Vanguard6:00 pm
Great Performances
Movies for Grownups Awards 2019 With Aarp the Magazine7:00 pm
America ReFramed
Milwaukee 532069:00 pm
  movie   John Lewis: Get in the Way
10:00 pm
Great Performances 
Movies for Grownups Awards 2019 With Aarp the Magazine11:00 pm

PPB3
16.3
Making a Scene: Twin Cities Youth Media
5:00 pm
Almanac
6:00 pm
Backroads
Jim Olsen7:00 pm
Prairie Musicians
7:30 pm
Clay, Wood, Fire, Spirit: The Pottery of Richard Bresnahan
8:00 pm
  movie   On Eagle's Wings: Minnesota's Sacred Music
9:00 pm
Musical Bridges: NOUR
10:00 pm
Making a Scene: Twin Cities Youth Media
11:00 pm
Capitol Report
12:00 am

PPB4
16.4
Clifford's Puppy Days
Valentine Schmalentine; Sweethearts Dance5:00 pm
Clifford the Big Red Dog
T-Bone, Dog About Town; Clifford's Big Heart5:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pink Love; Duocorn6:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
It's Love Day!; Daniel's Love Day Surprise6:30 pm
Peg + Cat
Peg Meets Cat; The Valentine's Day Problem7:00 pm
Nature Cat
Happy Halentine's Day; The Groundhog Way7:30 pm
Ready Jet Go!
From Pluto With Love; A Star Is Born8:00 pm
WordGirl
Cherish Is the Word; Granny's Intuition8:30 pm
Sesame Street
Clothing Drive9:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
The Tiger Family Grows; Daniel Learns About Being a Big Brother9:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Firefighters at School; Daniel's Doll10:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Monkey Dance; Royal Peacock Dance10:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
A Tale About Tails; A Sticky Situation11:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Submarine: Maisie Mosasaurus; Date Night11:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
You Froze My Shorts; What a Matryoshka12:00 am

PPB1
19.1
Paid Programming
5:00 pm
Power Smokeless Grill
5:30 pm
  sports   Ring of Honor Wrestling
6:00 pm
Blackish
Big Night, Big Fight7:00 pm
Blackish
The Name Game7:30 pm
Judge Judy
8:00 pm
Judge Judy
8:30 pm
  movie   Aeon Flux
9:00 pm
  sports   Raiders Silver & Black Show
11:00 pm
Military Makeover
11:30 pm
  sports   Ring of Honor Wrestling 
12:00 am

PPB2
19.2
The Dictator's Playbook
Idi Amin5:00 pm
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
The Vanguard6:00 pm
Great Performances
Movies for Grownups Awards 2019 With Aarp the Magazine7:00 pm
America ReFramed
Milwaukee 532069:00 pm
  movie   John Lewis: Get in the Way
10:00 pm
Great Performances 
Movies for Grownups Awards 2019 With Aarp the Magazine11:00 pm

PPB3
19.3
Making a Scene: Twin Cities Youth Media
5:00 pm
Almanac
6:00 pm
Backroads
Jim Olsen7:00 pm
Prairie Musicians
7:30 pm
Clay, Wood, Fire, Spirit: The Pottery of Richard Bresnahan
8:00 pm
  movie   On Eagle's Wings: Minnesota's Sacred Music
9:00 pm
Musical Bridges: NOUR
10:00 pm
Making a Scene: Twin Cities Youth Media
11:00 pm
Capitol Report
12:00 am

PPB4
19.4
Clifford's Puppy Days
Valentine Schmalentine; Sweethearts Dance5:00 pm
Clifford the Big Red Dog
T-Bone, Dog About Town; Clifford's Big Heart5:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pink Love; Duocorn6:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
It's Love Day!; Daniel's Love Day Surprise6:30 pm
Peg + Cat
Peg Meets Cat; The Valentine's Day Problem7:00 pm
Nature Cat
Happy Halentine's Day; The Groundhog Way7:30 pm
Ready Jet Go!
From Pluto With Love; A Star Is Born8:00 pm
WordGirl
Cherish Is the Word; Granny's Intuition8:30 pm
Sesame Street
Clothing Drive9:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
The Tiger Family Grows; Daniel Learns About Being a Big Brother9:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Firefighters at School; Daniel's Doll10:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Monkey Dance; Royal Peacock Dance10:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
A Tale About Tails; A Sticky Situation11:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Submarine: Maisie Mosasaurus; Date Night11:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
You Froze My Shorts; What a Matryoshka12:00 am

PPB1
25.1
North Dakota Legislative Review
5:00 pm
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
Woman Thought Leader: Karine Jean-Pierre, National Spokeswoman, MoveOn.org5:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour Weekend
02-16-20196:00 pm
Prairie Pulse
6:30 pm
Keeping Up Appearances
The Christening7:00 pm
As Time Goes By
You Must Remember This7:30 pm
My Hero
The Family Way8:00 pm
My Family
Driving Miss Crazy8:30 pm
Austin City Limits
Ed Sheeran9:00 pm
Bluegrass Underground
Billy Strings10:00 pm
Bluegrass Underground
Aaron Lee Tasjan10:30 pm
Songs at the Center
Shaun Booker and Sean Carney; Matty Monk; Kate Klim11:00 pm
Sun Studio Sessions
Billy Woodward11:30 pm
Xerox Rochester International Jazz Festival (Oh, Canada!) 
Episode 512:00 am

PPB2
25.2
The Dictator's Playbook
Idi Amin5:00 pm
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
The Vanguard6:00 pm
Great Performances
Movies for Grownups Awards 2019 With Aarp the Magazine7:00 pm
America ReFramed
Milwaukee 532069:00 pm
  movie   John Lewis: Get in the Way
10:00 pm
Great Performances 
Movies for Grownups Awards 2019 With Aarp the Magazine11:00 pm

PPB3
25.3
Making a Scene: Twin Cities Youth Media
5:00 pm
Almanac
6:00 pm
Backroads
Jim Olsen7:00 pm
Prairie Musicians
7:30 pm
Clay, Wood, Fire, Spirit: The Pottery of Richard Bresnahan
8:00 pm
  movie   On Eagle's Wings: Minnesota's Sacred Music
9:00 pm
Musical Bridges: NOUR
10:00 pm
Making a Scene: Twin Cities Youth Media
11:00 pm
Capitol Report
12:00 am

PPB4
25.4
Clifford's Puppy Days
Valentine Schmalentine; Sweethearts Dance5:00 pm
Clifford the Big Red Dog
T-Bone, Dog About Town; Clifford's Big Heart5:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pink Love; Duocorn6:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
It's Love Day!; Daniel's Love Day Surprise6:30 pm
Peg + Cat
Peg Meets Cat; The Valentine's Day Problem7:00 pm
Nature Cat
Happy Halentine's Day; The Groundhog Way7:30 pm
Ready Jet Go!
From Pluto With Love; A Star Is Born8:00 pm
WordGirl
Cherish Is the Word; Granny's Intuition8:30 pm
Sesame Street
Clothing Drive9:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
The Tiger Family Grows; Daniel Learns About Being a Big Brother9:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Firefighters at School; Daniel's Doll10:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Monkey Dance; Royal Peacock Dance10:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
A Tale About Tails; A Sticky Situation11:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Submarine: Maisie Mosasaurus; Date Night11:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
You Froze My Shorts; What a Matryoshka12:00 am

KCPM
27.1
On the Spot
5:00 pm
Access
02-16-20196:00 pm
To Be Announced
7:00 pm
To Be Announced
7:30 pm
Forensic Files
Partners in Crime8:00 pm
Forensic Files
Within a Hair8:30 pm
That Country Video Show
9:00 pm
To Be Announced
10:00 pm
To Be Announced
10:30 pm
  sports   Planet X
11:00 pm
  sports   Planet X
11:30 pm
To Be Announced 
12:00 am

K28MA-CD
28.1
Jeopardy!
10-12-20175:00 pm
  new   CBS Weekend News
5:30 pm
  new   Valley News Live @ 6
6:00 pm
  sports   In Depth With Graham Bensinger
6:30 pm
The World's Best
The Auditions, Part 37:00 pm
  new   Ransom
Justice8:00 pm
  new   48 Hours
9:00 pm
  new   Valley News Live @ 10
10:00 pm
NCIS: New Orleans
Help Wanted10:30 pm
Person of Interest
Provenance11:30 pm

K28MA-CD2
28.2
King of the Hill
I Never Promised You an Organic Garden5:00 pm
King of the Hill
Be True to Your Fool5:30 pm
The Cleveland Show
Harder, Better, Faster, Browner6:00 pm
The Cleveland Show
Cleveland Live!6:30 pm
Family Guy
Stewie, Chris & Brian's Excellent Adventure7:00 pm
Family Guy
Our Idiot Brian7:30 pm
Bob's Burgers
Are You There Bob? It's Me, Birthday8:00 pm
Bob's Burgers
Boywatch8:30 pm
Valley News Live @ 9
9:00 pm
The Cleveland Show
Here Comes the Bribe9:30 pm
King of the Hill
Racist Dawg10:00 pm
Jerry Springer
About Last Night...10:30 pm
Maury
Are You Cheating With My Best Friend Because She's White?11:30 pm

K28MA-CD3
28.3
Black Sheep Squadron
Sheep in the Limelight5:00 pm
Black Sheep Squadron
A Little Bit of England6:00 pm
Hunter
Teen Dreams7:00 pm
Hunter
Last Run8:00 pm
Hunter
Return of White Cloud9:00 pm
Hill Street Blues
The Rise and Fall of Paul the Wall10:00 pm
Hill Street Blues
Last Chance Salon11:00 pm
Hill Street Blues 
Intestinale Fortitude12:00 am

K30LR
30.1
Jeopardy!
10-12-20175:00 pm
  new   CBS Weekend News
5:30 pm
  new   Valley News Live @ 6
6:00 pm
  sports   In Depth With Graham Bensinger
6:30 pm
The World's Best
The Auditions, Part 37:00 pm
  new   Ransom
Justice8:00 pm
  new   48 Hours
9:00 pm
  new   Valley News Live @ 10
10:00 pm
NCIS: New Orleans
Help Wanted10:30 pm
Person of Interest
Provenance11:30 pm

K30LR
30.2
King of the Hill
I Never Promised You an Organic Garden5:00 pm
King of the Hill
Be True to Your Fool5:30 pm
The Cleveland Show
Harder, Better, Faster, Browner6:00 pm
The Cleveland Show
Cleveland Live!6:30 pm
Family Guy
Stewie, Chris & Brian's Excellent Adventure7:00 pm
Family Guy
Our Idiot Brian7:30 pm
Bob's Burgers
Are You There Bob? It's Me, Birthday8:00 pm
Bob's Burgers
Boywatch8:30 pm
The Cleveland Show
There Goes El Neighborhood9:00 pm
The Cleveland Show
Here Comes the Bribe9:30 pm
King of the Hill
Racist Dawg10:00 pm
Jerry Springer
About Last Night...10:30 pm
Maury
Are You Cheating With My Best Friend Because She's White?11:30 pm

K30LR
30.3
Black Sheep Squadron
Sheep in the Limelight5:00 pm
Black Sheep Squadron
A Little Bit of England6:00 pm
Hunter
Teen Dreams7:00 pm
Hunter
Last Run8:00 pm
Hunter
Return of White Cloud9:00 pm
Hill Street Blues
The Rise and Fall of Paul the Wall10:00 pm
Hill Street Blues
Last Chance Salon11:00 pm
Hill Street Blues 
Intestinale Fortitude12:00 am

K49FA-D
49.1
Funtime Polka
5:00 pm
Funtime Polka
5:30 pm
Classic Gospel
Booth Brothers: Gospel Favorites6:00 pm
Grassland Jam
7:00 pm
  sports   Prairie Sportsman
7:30 pm
The Red Green Show
Y2 Cans8:00 pm
Doc Martin
Better the Devil8:30 pm
Jamestown
9:30 pm
David Holt's State of Music
Molly Tuttle10:30 pm
Austin City Limits
Ed Sheeran11:00 pm
NOVA 
Rise of the Rockets12:00 am

K49FA-D2
49.2
Why Quilts Matter: History, Art and Politics
Quilts 101: Antique and Contemporary Quilts5:00 pm
Why Quilts Matter: History, Art and Politics
Quilts Bring History Alive5:30 pm
Why Quilts Matter: History, Art and Politics
The Quilt Marketplace6:00 pm
Why Quilts Matter: History, Art and Politics
What Is Art?6:30 pm
Why Quilts Matter: History, Art and Politics
Gee's Bend: The Most Famous Quilts in America?7:00 pm
Why Quilts Matter: History, Art and Politics
How Quilts Have Been Viewed and Collected7:30 pm
Why Quilts Matter: History, Art and Politics
Empowering Women One Quilt at a Time8:00 pm
Why Quilts Matter: History, Art and Politics
Quilt Nation: 20,000,000 and Counting!8:30 pm
Why Quilts Matter: History, Art and Politics
Quilt Scholarship: Romance and Reality9:00 pm
Fons & Porter's Love of Quilting
American Pie9:30 pm
Sewing With Nancy
Patchwork Patterns Inspired by Antique Quilts, Part 110:00 pm
Fons & Porter's Love of Quilting
Trellis10:30 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Grilled Steak and Fruit Tart11:00 pm
Growing a Greener World
For the Love of Maples (Flat Rock, NC)11:30 pm
Ellie's Real Good Food
Veggie Love12:00 am

K49FA-D3
49.3
Making a Scene: Twin Cities Youth Media
5:00 pm
Almanac
6:00 pm
Backroads
Jim Olsen7:00 pm
Prairie Musicians
7:30 pm
Clay, Wood, Fire, Spirit: The Pottery of Richard Bresnahan
8:00 pm
  movie   On Eagle's Wings: Minnesota's Sacred Music
9:00 pm
Musical Bridges: NOUR
10:00 pm
Making a Scene: Twin Cities Youth Media
11:00 pm
Capitol Report
12:00 am

K49FA-D4
49.4
  new   Focus on Europe
Italy: Rome Is Drowning in Garbage; Russia: New Hope for HIV-Positive Children; "Slave Law" Mobilizes Hungarians5:00 pm
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
02-15-20195:30 pm
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
The Vanguard6:00 pm
Great Performances
Movies for Grownups Awards 2019 With Aarp the Magazine7:00 pm
America ReFramed
Milwaukee 532069:00 pm
  movie   John Lewis: Get in the Way
10:00 pm
Great Performances 
Movies for Grownups Awards 2019 With Aarp the Magazine11:00 pm

K49FAD5
49.5
Clifford's Puppy Days
Valentine Schmalentine; Sweethearts Dance5:00 pm
Clifford the Big Red Dog
T-Bone, Dog About Town; Clifford's Big Heart5:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pink Love; Duocorn6:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
It's Love Day!; Daniel's Love Day Surprise6:30 pm
Peg + Cat
Peg Meets Cat; The Valentine's Day Problem7:00 pm
Nature Cat
Happy Halentine's Day; The Groundhog Way7:30 pm
Ready Jet Go!
From Pluto With Love; A Star Is Born8:00 pm
WordGirl
Cherish Is the Word; Granny's Intuition8:30 pm
Sesame Street
Clothing Drive9:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
The Tiger Family Grows; Daniel Learns About Being a Big Brother9:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Firefighters at School; Daniel's Doll10:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Monkey Dance; Royal Peacock Dance10:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
A Tale About Tails; A Sticky Situation11:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Submarine: Maisie Mosasaurus; Date Night11:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
You Froze My Shorts; What a Matryoshka12:00 am



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows America's TV listings for this zip code! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight with an antenna. In fact, every TV series and TV show you see here can be watched for free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on TV over the next 4 hours. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Fargo-Valley City Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area.