4:30 am               5:00 am               5:30 am               6:00 am               6:30 am               7:00 am               7:30 am               8:00 am               8:30 am               9:00 am               9:30 am               10:00 am               10:30 am               11:00 am               11:30 am               12:00 pm               12:30 pm               

PPB1
2.1
 History Detectives
Stalag 17 Portrait; Seadrome; Black Tom Shell4:00 am
History Detectives
Civil War Bridge; Scottsboro Boys Stamp; Duke Ellington Plates5:00 am
MotorWeek
6:00 am
new PBS NewsHour Weekend
09-19-20206:30 am
Canada Files
Calin Rovinescu7:00 am
Prairie Pulse
7:30 am
new TBA
8:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
The Greatest Treasure of All; Crabulous8:30 am
Super WHY!
Mathis’ Book of Why9:00 am
WordGirl
Royally Framed; WordGirl vs. Tobey vs. the Dentist9:30 am
Martha Speaks
Skits Under the Weather; Martha the Weather Dog10:00 am
Curious Crew
Bubble Science10:30 am
Into The Outdoors
Technology of Sandmining11:00 am
Kid Stew
Episode 611:30 am
Story in the Public Square
Jennifer Ratner-Rosenhagen12:00 pm
Story in the Public Square
Mark R. Jacobson12:30 pm

PPB2
2.2
 Speaking Grief
4:00 am
On Story
Se7en: Script to Screen With Andrew Kevin Walker5:00 am
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
09-20-20205:30 am
Washington Week
09-18-20206:00 am
The Open Mind
6:30 am
Focus on Europe
7:00 am
Global 3000
7:30 am
America ReFramed
The Unafraid8:00 am
Reel South
Santuario9:30 am
Canada Files
Jimmy Pattison10:00 am
The Laura Flanders Show
Public Safety in Public Hands: The Newark Model10:30 am
Articulate With Jim Cotter
Of Page and Stage11:00 am
America’s Heartland
America’s Heartland11:30 am
new Colorado Experience
The Press of the West12:00 pm
Start Up
Con Quesos & Juice Palm12:30 pm

PPB3
2.3
Interstate 94: Today and Tomorrow
4:30 am
Heroes & History
5:00 am
Food Justice
5:30 am
Capitol Report
6:00 am
The Opioid Fix
6:30 am
Hippocrates Cafe: Reflections on the Pandemic
7:00 am
Food Justice
8:00 am
Farm Fresh Road Trip 4
8:30 am
Basketball, Water, and the Lost City of Elbowoods
9:00 am
Interstate 94: A History and Its Impact
10:00 am
Interstate 94: Today and Tomorrow
10:30 am
Heroes & History
11:00 am
Food Justice
11:30 am
Capitol Report
12:00 pm
The Opioid Fix
12:30 pm

PPB4
2.4
 The Daniel Tiger Movie: Won’t You Be Our Neighbor?
Won’t You Be Our Neighbor?4:00 am
Caillou
Adventure!5:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
T-Bone, Dog About Town; Clifford’s Big Heart5:30 am
Cyberchase
Officer Tillie; Fuzzy Ball6:00 am
Peep and the Big Wide World/Pocoyo
The Lurmies Are Coming; Quack’s Square Deal; Pocoyo: Fetch Loula Fetch6:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Sid’s Rainy Play Date7:00 am
Super WHY!
Monty’s Adventures in Music Town7:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Spoon Sounds;Robotta the Artiste8:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Searchers of the Lost Coin; Birdwell Backwards8:30 am
Let’s Go Luna!
You Froze My Shorts; What a Matryoshka9:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Submarine: Maisie Mosasaurus; Date Night9:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Wrapper’s Delight; Dive Swim Scoop10:00 am
Martha Speaks
Martha Treads the Boards; Martha’s Pack10:30 am
Nature Cat
A Prickly Problem; A Shedtime Story11:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Tiny Blue Dot; Earth Camping11:30 am
Arthur
The World of Tomorrow; Is There a Doctor in the House?12:00 pm
Odd Squad
The Odd Antidote; The One That Got Away12:30 pm

COZIBPHD
4.1
 Hoover’s Best Cleaner Yet!
4:00 am
My Favorite Martian
Martin and the Eternal Triangle5:00 am
My Favorite Martian
Danger! High Voltage!5:30 am
My Favorite Martian
If You Can’t Lick ‘Em6:00 am
My Favorite Martian
Unidentified Flying Uncle Martin6:30 am
The Voyager With Josh Garcia
Aloha Spirit7:00 am
Earth Odyssey With Dylan Dreyer
Hebrides7:30 am
Consumer 101
Bright Lights8:00 am
Naturally, Danny Seo
Bee Condos and Tiny Gardens8:30 am
Vets Saving Pets
Embark Upon New Beginnings9:00 am
sports The Champion Within
Better in the Long Run9:30 am
The Office
Grief Counseling10:00 am
The Office
Initiation10:30 am
The Office
Diwali11:00 am
The Office
Branch Closing11:30 am
The Office
The Merger12:00 pm
The Office
The Convict12:30 pm

BEK+E
4.2
sports  Class A High School Girls Volleyball
4:00 am
sports Class B High School Girls Volleyball
6:00 am
Xploration: DIY Sci
7:30 am
Xploration: Weird but True
8:00 am
Xploration: Awesome Planet
8:30 am
Xploration: Outer Space
9:00 am
Xploration: Earth 2015
9:30 am
Xploration: Nature Knows Best
10:00 am
Evangel Church
10:30 am
sports Class B High School Girls Volleyball
12:00 pm

GRIT
4.3
Paid Program
4:30 am
movie The Fastest Gun Alive
5:00 am
movie The Sheepman
7:00 am
movie Dallas
9:00 am
movie Springfield Rifle
11:30 am

KRDKDT4
4.4
Paid Program
4:30 am
The Murder of Laci Peterson
Missing in Modesto5:00 am
The Murder of Laci Peterson
Media Frenzy6:00 am
The Murder of Laci Peterson
Most Hated Man in America7:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
8:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
9:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
10:00 am
Relentless
11:00 am
movie Presumed Dead
12:00 pm

GET TV
4.10
All in the Family
Flashback—Mike and Gloria’s Wedding4:30 am
All in the Family
Chain Letter5:00 am
Laredo
Sound of Terror5:30 am
The Quest
The Longest Drive6:45 am
Life and Times of Grizzly Adams
The Storm8:00 am
Shane
The Distant Bell9:00 am
Hondo
The Gladiators10:15 am
How the West Was Won
L’affaire Riel11:30 am

KRDKDT11
4.11
KVCaRts
Pete Sands Part 14:30 am
movie Turquoise Rose
5:00 am
Wapos Bay: Long Goodbyes
6:35 am
Fish Out of Water
Aseniwuche Winewak Nation8:00 am
Wassaja
She Represents8:30 am
Teepee Time
9:00 am
Lakota Berenstain Bears
9:30 am
Tiga Talk!
Food Preparation10:00 am
Yamba’s Roadshow
10:30 am
Amy’s Mythic Morning
TVY11:00 am
Kagagi: The Raven
Origins Part Two11:30 am
Double Trouble
Best Laid Plans12:00 pm
Cooking With the Wolfman
12:30 pm

JEWELRYTV
4.12
new  Exclusively Gold Jewelry
3:00 am
new Silver Jewelry Showcase
5:00 am
new Jewel School – Jewelry Making
7:00 am
new Bella Luce Jewelry
9:00 am
new Color & Karat Jewelry
11:00 am

BOUNCE
4.5
 Religion Hour
4:00 am
Moesha
Day One5:00 am
Moesha
Age Ain’t Nothing…5:30 am
A Different World
Clair’s Last Stand6:00 am
A Different World
If Only for One Night6:30 am
Living Single
Do You Take this Man’s Wallet7:00 am
Living Single
Virgin Territory7:30 am
The Bernie Mac Show
Some Church Bull8:00 am
The Bernie Mac Show
Sorely Missed8:30 am
TBA
9:00 am
Family Time
Bro Code9:30 am
35Th Annual “Stellar Gospel Music Awards”
10:00 am
Mann & Wife
Take Me to the Mann12:00 pm
movie Killing Michael Jackson
12:30 pm

LAFFTV
4.6
Paid Program
4:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
School of Life5:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
A Grand Adventure5:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Getting Back in Shape6:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Taking It as It Comes6:30 am
Night Court
No Hard Feelings7:00 am
Night Court
Constitution7:30 am
Night Court
Constitution8:00 am
Night Court
Let It Snow8:30 am
Night Court
Dan the Walking Time Bomb9:00 am
Night Court
Hit the Road, Jack9:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Sally and Don’s First Kiss10:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
When Aliens Camp10:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
The Tooth Harry11:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Eat, Drink, Dick, Mary11:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Water, Water, Everywhere12:00 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Now, That’s Just Mean12:30 pm

COMET
4.7
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Paid Program
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am
Paid Program
10:00 am
Paid Program
10:30 am
Ray Bradbury Theater
A Miracle of Rare Device11:00 am
Ray Bradbury Theater
The Lake11:30 am
Ray Bradbury Theater
The Wind12:00 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
The Pedestrian12:30 pm

KRDKDT8
4.8
new  The FBI Files
Stolen Identity4:00 am
new Deep Undercover
Operation Rooster: Aryan Brotherhood5:00 am
new Deep Undercover
Operation Exeter: Undercover Senior Year5:30 am
new Murderous Affairs
Heaven and Hell6:00 am
new Murderous Affairs
Terror and Fear6:30 am
new The FBI Files
Death in the Delta7:00 am
new Judgment With Ashleigh Banfield
Florida v. Anthony8:00 am
TBA
9:00 am
new The FBI Files
Deadly Threat10:00 am
new The FBI Files
Without Remorse11:00 am
new The FBI Files
Betrayed12:00 pm

QUEST
4.9
 Mega Builders
Water Park – Canary Islands4:00 am
Shipping Wars
Fiberglass, Steel and Iron Wills5:00 am
Shipping Wars
Perfect Like Roy5:30 am
Shipping Wars
Hernias and Hissy Fits6:00 am
Shipping Wars
Punk-Drunk Love6:30 am
Shipping Wars
Do No Bodily Harm7:00 am
Shipping Wars
Hummers and Bummers7:30 am
American Restoration
Hot & Cold8:00 am
American Restoration
Secret Fan8:30 am
American Restoration
Picks & Ricks9:00 am
American Restoration
Anchors Away9:30 am
Brojects
The Ultimate Driveway Tennis Court10:00 am
Brojects
The Soapbox Racers10:30 am
Brojects
The Floating Ice Cream Bike11:00 am
Brojects
The Ultimate Bread Oven11:30 am
new Life After People
Home Wrecked Homes12:00 pm

WDAYH
6.1
U.S. Farm Report
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
new Good Morning America: Weekend Edition
6:00 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Ag PhD
7:30 am
new This Week With George Stephanopoulos
8:00 am
Christian Worship Hour
9:00 am
Paid Program
10:00 am
Sunday Mass
10:30 am
Messiah Lutheran Church
11:00 am
sports TBA
12:00 pm

JN
6.2
 Donal MacIntyre’s Murder Files
Lukasz Slaboszewski4:00 am
I Survived…
Shannon; Ken; Angela5:00 am
I Survived…
Natasha; Tim; Kellie6:00 am
I Survived…
Tricia and Linae; Jason; Mary7:00 am
I Survived…
Audrey; Todd; Kimberley8:00 am
Animal Rescue Heroes
Episode 259:00 am
Animal Rescue Heroes
Episode 269:30 am
Dog Tales
10:00 am
Dog Tales
10:30 am
Dog Tales
11:00 am
Dog Tales
11:30 am
Unraveled
Love Lies Bleeding12:00 pm

WDAYW
6.3
 WDAY Weather
4:00 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Ag PhD
6:00 am
AG Week
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Ocean Mysteries With Jeff Corwin
8:00 am
The Great Dr. Scott
8:30 am
Animal Science
Arctic Animals9:00 am
Awesome Adventures
Poconos9:30 am
MainStreet
10:00 am
TBA
11:00 am
Paid Program
11:30 am
Paid Program
12:00 pm
TBA
12:30 pm

WDAY4
6.4
 Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
4:00 am
TBA
5:00 am
Local Programming NCIS: Los Angeles
Imposters8:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
Familia9:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
Lange, H.10:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
Cyber Threat11:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
Backstopped12:00 pm

KJRRHD
7.1
 All Night Weather Authority
1:00 am
The King of Queens
Hero Worship6:00 am
Market Place
6:30 am
Wild America
Antlered Kingdom7:00 am
Market Place
7:30 am
new Fox News Sunday With Chris Wallace
09-20-20208:00 am
Mainstreet Living North
9:00 am
This Is the Life
9:30 am
sports Fox NFL Kickoff
09-20-202010:00 am
sports Fox NFL Sunday
09-20-202011:00 am
sports NFL Football: Minnesota Vikings at Indianapolis Colts
Minnesota Vikings at Indianapolis Colts12:00 pm

ANTEN
7.2
The Ropers
Helen Makes Music4:30 am
Lotsa Luck
Family Flu5:00 am
The Paul Lynde Show
Togetherness5:30 am
new TBA
6:00 am
new TBA
6:30 am
Benson
Love and Politics7:00 am
new TBA
7:30 am
Archie Bunker’s Place
The Eyewitnesses8:00 am
Archie Bunker’s Place
From the Waldorf to Astoria8:30 am
Maude
Maude’s Reunion9:00 am
Maude
Grass Story9:30 am
Three’s Company
Boy Meets Dummy10:00 am
Three’s Company
Macho Man10:30 am
Diff’rent Strokes
Romeo and Juliet11:00 am
Diff’rent Strokes
My Fair Larry11:30 am
The Facts of Life
Working It Out12:00 pm
The Facts of Life
Jazzbeau12:30 pm

WDAZH
8.1
U.S. Farm Report
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
new Good Morning America: Weekend Edition
6:00 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Ag PhD
7:30 am
new This Week With George Stephanopoulos
8:00 am
Christian Worship Hour
9:00 am
Paid Program
10:00 am
Sunday Mass
10:30 am
Messiah Lutheran Church
11:00 am
sports TBA
12:00 pm

WDAZ2
8.2
 Donal MacIntyre’s Murder Files
Lukasz Slaboszewski4:00 am
I Survived…
Shannon; Ken; Angela5:00 am
I Survived…
Natasha; Tim; Kellie6:00 am
I Survived…
Tricia and Linae; Jason; Mary7:00 am
I Survived…
Audrey; Todd; Kimberley8:00 am
Animal Rescue Heroes
Episode 259:00 am
Animal Rescue Heroes
Episode 269:30 am
Dog Tales
10:00 am
Dog Tales
10:30 am
Dog Tales
11:00 am
Dog Tales
11:30 am
Unraveled
Love Lies Bleeding12:00 pm

WDAZ3
8.3
 WDAY Weather
4:00 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Ag PhD
6:00 am
AG Week
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Ocean Mysteries With Jeff Corwin
8:00 am
The Great Dr. Scott
8:30 am
Animal Science
Arctic Animals9:00 am
Awesome Adventures
Poconos9:30 am
MainStreet
10:00 am
TBA
11:00 am
Paid Program
11:30 am
Paid Program
12:00 pm
TBA
12:30 pm

WDAZ4
8.4
 Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
4:00 am
TBA
5:00 am
Local Programming NCIS: Los Angeles
Imposters8:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
Familia9:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
Lange, H.10:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
Cyber Threat11:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
Backstopped12:00 pm

K38NP1
9.1
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
09-19-20204:30 am
Mister Rogers’ Neighborhood
Celebrations5:00 am
Arthur
The World of Tomorrow; Is There a Doctor in the House?5:30 am
Molly of Denali
Rocky Rescue / Canoe Journey6:00 am
Wild Kratts
Fossa Palooza6:30 am
Hero Elementary
What You Don’t See; Super Purple Pop-Up Plants7:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Leakey; I Am Alexander Hamilton7:30 am
Curious George
George Makes a Stand; Curious George Sees the Light8:00 am
SciGirls
Game Changers8:30 am
The McLaughlin Group
09-20-20209:00 am
new Washington Week
09-18-20209:30 am
Capitol Report
10:00 am
The Lawrence Welk Show
10:30 am
Funtime Polka
11:30 am
Garden Smart
04-13-202012:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
That Time of Year12:30 pm

K38NP2
9.2
KVCaRts
Pete Sands Part 14:30 am
movie Turquoise Rose
5:00 am
Wapos Bay: Long Goodbyes
6:35 am
Fish Out of Water
Aseniwuche Winewak Nation8:00 am
Wassaja
She Represents8:30 am
Teepee Time
9:00 am
Lakota Berenstain Bears
9:30 am
Tiga Talk!
Food Preparation10:00 am
Yamba’s Roadshow
10:30 am
Amy’s Mythic Morning
TVY11:00 am
Kagagi: The Raven
Origins Part Two11:30 am
Double Trouble
Best Laid Plans12:00 pm
Cooking With the Wolfman
12:30 pm

K38NP3
9.3
 The Daniel Tiger Movie: Won’t You Be Our Neighbor?
Won’t You Be Our Neighbor?4:00 am
Caillou
Adventure!5:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
T-Bone, Dog About Town; Clifford’s Big Heart5:30 am
Cyberchase
Officer Tillie; Fuzzy Ball6:00 am
Peep and the Big Wide World/Pocoyo
The Lurmies Are Coming; Quack’s Square Deal; Pocoyo: Fetch Loula Fetch6:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Sid’s Rainy Play Date7:00 am
Super WHY!
Monty’s Adventures in Music Town7:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Spoon Sounds;Robotta the Artiste8:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Searchers of the Lost Coin; Birdwell Backwards8:30 am
Let’s Go Luna!
You Froze My Shorts; What a Matryoshka9:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Submarine: Maisie Mosasaurus; Date Night9:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Wrapper’s Delight; Dive Swim Scoop10:00 am
Martha Speaks
Martha Treads the Boards; Martha’s Pack10:30 am
Nature Cat
A Prickly Problem; A Shedtime Story11:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Tiny Blue Dot; Earth Camping11:30 am
Arthur
The World of Tomorrow; Is There a Doctor in the House?12:00 pm
Odd Squad
The Odd Antidote; The One That Got Away12:30 pm

K38NP4
9.4
Jazzy Vegetarian
Sweets for the Sweet4:30 am
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
Pain Relief: Quad & Hips5:00 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Stomach Flattening5:30 am
It’s Sew Easy
Super Hero Projects6:00 am
The Grand View
Death Valley National Park6:30 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Balance7:00 am
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
Pain Relief: Quad & Hips7:30 am
Christina Cooks: Back to the Cutting Board
Pasta Love8:00 am
Jazzy Vegetarian
Good Morning Fiesta8:30 am
Trails to Oishii Tokyo
9:00 am
Journeys in Japan
9:30 am
P. Allen Smith’s Garden Home
Pay It Forward10:00 am
Garden Smart
04-27-202010:30 am
Pati’s Mexican Table
11:00 am
Pati’s Mexican Table
11:30 am
Pati’s Mexican Table
From Pueblo to City12:00 pm
Pati’s Mexican Table
Ensenada’s Epic Seafood12:30 pm

K38NP5
9.5
Ask This Old House
Ceiling Light, Tool Storage4:30 am
new Washington Week
09-18-20205:00 am
new Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
09-19-20205:30 am
new Great Performances
Now Hear This 2: Haydn: King of Strings6:00 am
new Art in the Twenty-First Century
London7:00 am
new Amanpour and Company
09-18-20208:00 am
Washington Week
09-18-20209:00 am
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
09-19-20209:30 am
Great Performances
Now Hear This 2: Haydn: King of Strings10:00 am
Art in the Twenty-First Century
London11:00 am
The War
The Ghost Front: December 1944 – March 194512:00 pm

K38NP6
9.6
Interstate 94: Today and Tomorrow
4:30 am
Heroes & History
5:00 am
Food Justice
5:30 am
Capitol Report
6:00 am
The Opioid Fix
6:30 am
Hippocrates Cafe: Reflections on the Pandemic
7:00 am
Food Justice
8:00 am
Farm Fresh Road Trip 4
8:30 am
Basketball, Water, and the Lost City of Elbowoods
9:00 am
Interstate 94: A History and Its Impact
10:00 am
Interstate 94: Today and Tomorrow
10:30 am
Heroes & History
11:00 am
Food Justice
11:30 am
Capitol Report
12:00 pm
The Opioid Fix
12:30 pm

KBRRD
10.1
 All Night Weather Authority
1:00 am
The King of Queens
Hero Worship6:00 am
Market Place
6:30 am
Wild America
Antlered Kingdom7:00 am
Market Place
7:30 am
new Fox News Sunday With Chris Wallace
09-20-20208:00 am
Mainstreet Living North
9:00 am
This Is the Life
9:30 am
sports Fox NFL Kickoff
09-20-202010:00 am
sports Fox NFL Sunday
09-20-202011:00 am
sports NFL Football: Minnesota Vikings at Indianapolis Colts
Minnesota Vikings at Indianapolis Colts12:00 pm

ANTEN
10.2
The Ropers
Helen Makes Music4:30 am
Lotsa Luck
Family Flu5:00 am
The Paul Lynde Show
Togetherness5:30 am
new TBA
6:00 am
new TBA
6:30 am
Benson
Love and Politics7:00 am
new TBA
7:30 am
Archie Bunker’s Place
The Eyewitnesses8:00 am
Archie Bunker’s Place
From the Waldorf to Astoria8:30 am
Maude
Maude’s Reunion9:00 am
Maude
Grass Story9:30 am
Three’s Company
Boy Meets Dummy10:00 am
Three’s Company
Macho Man10:30 am
Diff’rent Strokes
Romeo and Juliet11:00 am
Diff’rent Strokes
My Fair Larry11:30 am
The Facts of Life
Working It Out12:00 pm
The Facts of Life
Jazzbeau12:30 pm

KVLYD
11.1
sports American Athlete
09-14-20204:30 am
Raw Travel
Lovely Lviv, Ukraine5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
new Full Court Press with Greta Van Susteren
09-14-20206:30 am
new TBA
7:00 am
new TBA
8:00 am
Ag PhD
9:00 am
Mad Dog & Merrill’s Midwest Grill’n
9:30 am
Consumer 101
10:00 am
Roots Less Traveled
10:30 am
sports U.S. Open Golf: U.S. Open Final Round
U.S. Open Final Round11:00 am

KVLY2
11.2
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Minnesota Bound
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Mad Dog & Merrill’s Midwest Grill’n
6:30 am
Hope in the Wild
From the Ocean to the Sea7:00 am
Best Friends FURever with Kel Mitchell
Behind Friend-emy Lines7:30 am
new CBS Sunday Morning
09-20-20208:00 am
new Face the Nation
09-20-20209:30 am
Full Court Press with Greta Van Susteren
10:30 am
sports The NFL Today
09-20-202011:00 am
sports TBA
12:00 pm

MeTV
11.3
 The Invaders
The Captive4:00 am
The Powers of Matthew Star
Dead Man’s Hand5:00 am
Saved by the Bell
Love Machine6:00 am
Saved by the Bell
Operation Zack6:30 am
Saved by the Bell
Check Your Mate7:00 am
Saved by the Bell
Pipe Dreams7:30 am
Saved by the Bell
All in the Mall8:00 am
Saved by the Bell
Zack’s Birthday Party8:30 am
The Flintstones
How to Pick a Fight With Your Wife Without Really Trying9:00 am
The Flintstones
Fred Goes Ape9:30 am
The Flintstones
Treasure of Sierra Madrock10:00 am
The Flintstones
Curtain Call at Bedrock10:30 am
The Brady Bunch
The Wheeler-Dealer11:00 am
The Brady Bunch
The Fender Benders11:30 am
The Brady Bunch
Greg Gets Grounded12:00 pm
The Brady Bunch
The Driver’s Seat12:30 pm

KVLY
11.4
The Green Hornet
Seek, Stalk and Destroy4:30 am
The Adventures of Superman
The Mysterious Cube5:00 am
The Adventures of Superman
Atomic Captive5:30 am
Batman
The Curse of Tut6:00 am
Batman
The Pharaoh’s in a Rut6:30 am
Travel Thru History
Buffalo/Niagara7:00 am
The Science Zone
7:30 am
sports Hidden Heroes
8:00 am
sports Hidden Heroes
8:30 am
Walking Wild
A Newborn Giraffe and Galapagos Tortoises9:00 am
Uncaged
9:30 am
The Adventures of Superman
The Superman Silver Mine10:00 am
The Adventures of Superman
The Big Forget10:30 am
The Untouchables
The Pea11:00 am
The Untouchables
Bird in the Hand12:00 pm

KVRR
12.1
 All Night Weather Authority
1:00 am
The King of Queens
Hero Worship6:00 am
Market Place
6:30 am
Wild America
Antlered Kingdom7:00 am
Market Place
7:30 am
new Fox News Sunday With Chris Wallace
09-20-20208:00 am
Mainstreet Living North
9:00 am
This Is the Life
9:30 am
sports Fox NFL Kickoff
09-20-202010:00 am
sports Fox NFL Sunday
09-20-202011:00 am
sports NFL Football: Minnesota Vikings at Indianapolis Colts
Minnesota Vikings at Indianapolis Colts12:00 pm

ANTEN
12.2
The Ropers
Helen Makes Music4:30 am
Lotsa Luck
Family Flu5:00 am
The Paul Lynde Show
Togetherness5:30 am
new TBA
6:00 am
new TBA
6:30 am
Benson
Love and Politics7:00 am
new TBA
7:30 am
Archie Bunker’s Place
The Eyewitnesses8:00 am
Archie Bunker’s Place
From the Waldorf to Astoria8:30 am
Maude
Maude’s Reunion9:00 am
Maude
Grass Story9:30 am
Three’s Company
Boy Meets Dummy10:00 am
Three’s Company
Macho Man10:30 am
Diff’rent Strokes
Romeo and Juliet11:00 am
Diff’rent Strokes
My Fair Larry11:30 am
The Facts of Life
Working It Out12:00 pm
The Facts of Life
Jazzbeau12:30 pm

PPB1
13.1
 History Detectives
Stalag 17 Portrait; Seadrome; Black Tom Shell4:00 am
History Detectives
Civil War Bridge; Scottsboro Boys Stamp; Duke Ellington Plates5:00 am
MotorWeek
6:00 am
new PBS NewsHour Weekend
09-19-20206:30 am
Canada Files
Calin Rovinescu7:00 am
Prairie Pulse
7:30 am
new TBA
8:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
The Greatest Treasure of All; Crabulous8:30 am
Super WHY!
Mathis’ Book of Why9:00 am
WordGirl
Royally Framed; WordGirl vs. Tobey vs. the Dentist9:30 am
Martha Speaks
Skits Under the Weather; Martha the Weather Dog10:00 am
Curious Crew
Bubble Science10:30 am
Into The Outdoors
Technology of Sandmining11:00 am
Kid Stew
Episode 611:30 am
Story in the Public Square
Jennifer Ratner-Rosenhagen12:00 pm
Story in the Public Square
Mark R. Jacobson12:30 pm

PPB2
13.2
 Speaking Grief
4:00 am
On Story
Se7en: Script to Screen With Andrew Kevin Walker5:00 am
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
09-20-20205:30 am
Washington Week
09-18-20206:00 am
The Open Mind
6:30 am
Focus on Europe
7:00 am
Global 3000
7:30 am
America ReFramed
The Unafraid8:00 am
Reel South
Santuario9:30 am
Canada Files
Jimmy Pattison10:00 am
The Laura Flanders Show
Public Safety in Public Hands: The Newark Model10:30 am
Articulate With Jim Cotter
Of Page and Stage11:00 am
America’s Heartland
America’s Heartland11:30 am
new Colorado Experience
The Press of the West12:00 pm
Start Up
Con Quesos & Juice Palm12:30 pm

PPB3
13.3
Interstate 94: Today and Tomorrow
4:30 am
Heroes & History
5:00 am
Food Justice
5:30 am
Capitol Report
6:00 am
The Opioid Fix
6:30 am
Hippocrates Cafe: Reflections on the Pandemic
7:00 am
Food Justice
8:00 am
Farm Fresh Road Trip 4
8:30 am
Basketball, Water, and the Lost City of Elbowoods
9:00 am
Interstate 94: A History and Its Impact
10:00 am
Interstate 94: Today and Tomorrow
10:30 am
Heroes & History
11:00 am
Food Justice
11:30 am
Capitol Report
12:00 pm
The Opioid Fix
12:30 pm

PPB4
13.4
 The Daniel Tiger Movie: Won’t You Be Our Neighbor?
Won’t You Be Our Neighbor?4:00 am
Caillou
Adventure!5:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
T-Bone, Dog About Town; Clifford’s Big Heart5:30 am
Cyberchase
Officer Tillie; Fuzzy Ball6:00 am
Peep and the Big Wide World/Pocoyo
The Lurmies Are Coming; Quack’s Square Deal; Pocoyo: Fetch Loula Fetch6:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Sid’s Rainy Play Date7:00 am
Super WHY!
Monty’s Adventures in Music Town7:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Spoon Sounds;Robotta the Artiste8:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Searchers of the Lost Coin; Birdwell Backwards8:30 am
Let’s Go Luna!
You Froze My Shorts; What a Matryoshka9:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Submarine: Maisie Mosasaurus; Date Night9:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Wrapper’s Delight; Dive Swim Scoop10:00 am
Martha Speaks
Martha Treads the Boards; Martha’s Pack10:30 am
Nature Cat
A Prickly Problem; A Shedtime Story11:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Tiny Blue Dot; Earth Camping11:30 am
Arthur
The World of Tomorrow; Is There a Doctor in the House?12:00 pm
Odd Squad
The Odd Antidote; The One That Got Away12:30 pm

KVRRH
15.1
 All Night Weather Authority
1:00 am
The King of Queens
Hero Worship6:00 am
Market Place
6:30 am
Wild America
Antlered Kingdom7:00 am
Market Place
7:30 am
new Fox News Sunday With Chris Wallace
09-20-20208:00 am
Mainstreet Living North
9:00 am
This Is the Life
9:30 am
sports Fox NFL Kickoff
09-20-202010:00 am
sports Fox NFL Sunday
09-20-202011:00 am
sports NFL Football: Minnesota Vikings at Indianapolis Colts
Minnesota Vikings at Indianapolis Colts12:00 pm

ANTEN
15.2
The Ropers
Helen Makes Music4:30 am
Lotsa Luck
Family Flu5:00 am
The Paul Lynde Show
Togetherness5:30 am
new TBA
6:00 am
new TBA
6:30 am
Benson
Love and Politics7:00 am
new TBA
7:30 am
Archie Bunker’s Place
The Eyewitnesses8:00 am
Archie Bunker’s Place
From the Waldorf to Astoria8:30 am
Maude
Maude’s Reunion9:00 am
Maude
Grass Story9:30 am
Three’s Company
Boy Meets Dummy10:00 am
Three’s Company
Macho Man10:30 am
Diff’rent Strokes
Romeo and Juliet11:00 am
Diff’rent Strokes
My Fair Larry11:30 am
The Facts of Life
Working It Out12:00 pm
The Facts of Life
Jazzbeau12:30 pm

PPB1
16.1
 History Detectives
Stalag 17 Portrait; Seadrome; Black Tom Shell4:00 am
History Detectives
Civil War Bridge; Scottsboro Boys Stamp; Duke Ellington Plates5:00 am
MotorWeek
6:00 am
new PBS NewsHour Weekend
09-19-20206:30 am
Canada Files
Calin Rovinescu7:00 am
Prairie Pulse
7:30 am
new TBA
8:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
The Greatest Treasure of All; Crabulous8:30 am
Super WHY!
Mathis’ Book of Why9:00 am
WordGirl
Royally Framed; WordGirl vs. Tobey vs. the Dentist9:30 am
Martha Speaks
Skits Under the Weather; Martha the Weather Dog10:00 am
Curious Crew
Bubble Science10:30 am
Into The Outdoors
Technology of Sandmining11:00 am
Kid Stew
Episode 611:30 am
Story in the Public Square
Jennifer Ratner-Rosenhagen12:00 pm
Story in the Public Square
Mark R. Jacobson12:30 pm

PPB2
16.2
 Speaking Grief
4:00 am
On Story
Se7en: Script to Screen With Andrew Kevin Walker5:00 am
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
09-20-20205:30 am
Washington Week
09-18-20206:00 am
The Open Mind
6:30 am
Focus on Europe
7:00 am
Global 3000
7:30 am
America ReFramed
The Unafraid8:00 am
Reel South
Santuario9:30 am
Canada Files
Jimmy Pattison10:00 am
The Laura Flanders Show
Public Safety in Public Hands: The Newark Model10:30 am
Articulate With Jim Cotter
Of Page and Stage11:00 am
America’s Heartland
America’s Heartland11:30 am
new Colorado Experience
The Press of the West12:00 pm
Start Up
Con Quesos & Juice Palm12:30 pm

PPB3
16.3
Interstate 94: Today and Tomorrow
4:30 am
Heroes & History
5:00 am
Food Justice
5:30 am
Capitol Report
6:00 am
The Opioid Fix
6:30 am
Hippocrates Cafe: Reflections on the Pandemic
7:00 am
Food Justice
8:00 am
Farm Fresh Road Trip 4
8:30 am
Basketball, Water, and the Lost City of Elbowoods
9:00 am
Interstate 94: A History and Its Impact
10:00 am
Interstate 94: Today and Tomorrow
10:30 am
Heroes & History
11:00 am
Food Justice
11:30 am
Capitol Report
12:00 pm
The Opioid Fix
12:30 pm

PPB4
16.4
 The Daniel Tiger Movie: Won’t You Be Our Neighbor?
Won’t You Be Our Neighbor?4:00 am
Caillou
Adventure!5:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
T-Bone, Dog About Town; Clifford’s Big Heart5:30 am
Cyberchase
Officer Tillie; Fuzzy Ball6:00 am
Peep and the Big Wide World/Pocoyo
The Lurmies Are Coming; Quack’s Square Deal; Pocoyo: Fetch Loula Fetch6:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Sid’s Rainy Play Date7:00 am
Super WHY!
Monty’s Adventures in Music Town7:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Spoon Sounds;Robotta the Artiste8:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Searchers of the Lost Coin; Birdwell Backwards8:30 am
Let’s Go Luna!
You Froze My Shorts; What a Matryoshka9:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Submarine: Maisie Mosasaurus; Date Night9:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Wrapper’s Delight; Dive Swim Scoop10:00 am
Martha Speaks
Martha Treads the Boards; Martha’s Pack10:30 am
Nature Cat
A Prickly Problem; A Shedtime Story11:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Tiny Blue Dot; Earth Camping11:30 am
Arthur
The World of Tomorrow; Is There a Doctor in the House?12:00 pm
Odd Squad
The Odd Antidote; The One That Got Away12:30 pm

PPB1
19.1
 TMZ
4:00 am
Nightwatch
5:00 am
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
6:00 am
Made in Hollywood
09-14-20207:00 am
Right Side With Armstrong Williams
7:30 am
Full Measure With Sharyl Attkisson
8:00 am
The Issue Is
8:30 am
Paid Program
9:00 am
Key Of David
9:30 am
Paid Program
10:00 am
Good Feet Store
10:30 am
Paid Program
11:00 am
Weekend Marketplace
11:30 am

PPB2
19.2
 Speaking Grief
4:00 am
On Story
Se7en: Script to Screen With Andrew Kevin Walker5:00 am
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
09-20-20205:30 am
Washington Week
09-18-20206:00 am
The Open Mind
6:30 am
Focus on Europe
7:00 am
Global 3000
7:30 am
America ReFramed
The Unafraid8:00 am
Reel South
Santuario9:30 am
Canada Files
Jimmy Pattison10:00 am
The Laura Flanders Show
Public Safety in Public Hands: The Newark Model10:30 am
Articulate With Jim Cotter
Of Page and Stage11:00 am
America’s Heartland
America’s Heartland11:30 am
new Colorado Experience
The Press of the West12:00 pm
Start Up
Con Quesos & Juice Palm12:30 pm

PPB3
19.3
Interstate 94: Today and Tomorrow
4:30 am
Heroes & History
5:00 am
Food Justice
5:30 am
Capitol Report
6:00 am
The Opioid Fix
6:30 am
Hippocrates Cafe: Reflections on the Pandemic
7:00 am
Food Justice
8:00 am
Farm Fresh Road Trip 4
8:30 am
Basketball, Water, and the Lost City of Elbowoods
9:00 am
Interstate 94: A History and Its Impact
10:00 am
Interstate 94: Today and Tomorrow
10:30 am
Heroes & History
11:00 am
Food Justice
11:30 am
Capitol Report
12:00 pm
The Opioid Fix
12:30 pm

PPB4
19.4
 The Daniel Tiger Movie: Won’t You Be Our Neighbor?
Won’t You Be Our Neighbor?4:00 am
Caillou
Adventure!5:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
T-Bone, Dog About Town; Clifford’s Big Heart5:30 am
Cyberchase
Officer Tillie; Fuzzy Ball6:00 am
Peep and the Big Wide World/Pocoyo
The Lurmies Are Coming; Quack’s Square Deal; Pocoyo: Fetch Loula Fetch6:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Sid’s Rainy Play Date7:00 am
Super WHY!
Monty’s Adventures in Music Town7:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Spoon Sounds;Robotta the Artiste8:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Searchers of the Lost Coin; Birdwell Backwards8:30 am
Let’s Go Luna!
You Froze My Shorts; What a Matryoshka9:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Submarine: Maisie Mosasaurus; Date Night9:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Wrapper’s Delight; Dive Swim Scoop10:00 am
Martha Speaks
Martha Treads the Boards; Martha’s Pack10:30 am
Nature Cat
A Prickly Problem; A Shedtime Story11:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Tiny Blue Dot; Earth Camping11:30 am
Arthur
The World of Tomorrow; Is There a Doctor in the House?12:00 pm
Odd Squad
The Odd Antidote; The One That Got Away12:30 pm

PPB1
25.1
 History Detectives
Stalag 17 Portrait; Seadrome; Black Tom Shell4:00 am
History Detectives
Civil War Bridge; Scottsboro Boys Stamp; Duke Ellington Plates5:00 am
MotorWeek
6:00 am
new PBS NewsHour Weekend
09-19-20206:30 am
Canada Files
Calin Rovinescu7:00 am
Prairie Pulse
7:30 am
new TBA
8:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
The Greatest Treasure of All; Crabulous8:30 am
Super WHY!
Mathis’ Book of Why9:00 am
WordGirl
Royally Framed; WordGirl vs. Tobey vs. the Dentist9:30 am
Martha Speaks
Skits Under the Weather; Martha the Weather Dog10:00 am
Curious Crew
Bubble Science10:30 am
Into The Outdoors
Technology of Sandmining11:00 am
Kid Stew
Episode 611:30 am
Story in the Public Square
Jennifer Ratner-Rosenhagen12:00 pm
Story in the Public Square
Mark R. Jacobson12:30 pm

PPB2
25.2
 Speaking Grief
4:00 am
On Story
Se7en: Script to Screen With Andrew Kevin Walker5:00 am
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
09-20-20205:30 am
Washington Week
09-18-20206:00 am
The Open Mind
6:30 am
Focus on Europe
7:00 am
Global 3000
7:30 am
America ReFramed
The Unafraid8:00 am
Reel South
Santuario9:30 am
Canada Files
Jimmy Pattison10:00 am
The Laura Flanders Show
Public Safety in Public Hands: The Newark Model10:30 am
Articulate With Jim Cotter
Of Page and Stage11:00 am
America’s Heartland
America’s Heartland11:30 am
new Colorado Experience
The Press of the West12:00 pm
Start Up
Con Quesos & Juice Palm12:30 pm

PPB3
25.3
Interstate 94: Today and Tomorrow
4:30 am
Heroes & History
5:00 am
Food Justice
5:30 am
Capitol Report
6:00 am
The Opioid Fix
6:30 am
Hippocrates Cafe: Reflections on the Pandemic
7:00 am
Food Justice
8:00 am
Farm Fresh Road Trip 4
8:30 am
Basketball, Water, and the Lost City of Elbowoods
9:00 am
Interstate 94: A History and Its Impact
10:00 am
Interstate 94: Today and Tomorrow
10:30 am
Heroes & History
11:00 am
Food Justice
11:30 am
Capitol Report
12:00 pm
The Opioid Fix
12:30 pm

PPB4
25.4
 The Daniel Tiger Movie: Won’t You Be Our Neighbor?
Won’t You Be Our Neighbor?4:00 am
Caillou
Adventure!5:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
T-Bone, Dog About Town; Clifford’s Big Heart5:30 am
Cyberchase
Officer Tillie; Fuzzy Ball6:00 am
Peep and the Big Wide World/Pocoyo
The Lurmies Are Coming; Quack’s Square Deal; Pocoyo: Fetch Loula Fetch6:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Sid’s Rainy Play Date7:00 am
Super WHY!
Monty’s Adventures in Music Town7:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Spoon Sounds;Robotta the Artiste8:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Searchers of the Lost Coin; Birdwell Backwards8:30 am
Let’s Go Luna!
You Froze My Shorts; What a Matryoshka9:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Submarine: Maisie Mosasaurus; Date Night9:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Wrapper’s Delight; Dive Swim Scoop10:00 am
Martha Speaks
Martha Treads the Boards; Martha’s Pack10:30 am
Nature Cat
A Prickly Problem; A Shedtime Story11:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Tiny Blue Dot; Earth Camping11:30 am
Arthur
The World of Tomorrow; Is There a Doctor in the House?12:00 pm
Odd Squad
The Odd Antidote; The One That Got Away12:30 pm

KCPM
27.1
 TBA
12:00 am
Kennedy Classics
7:00 am
The Hal Lindsey Report
7:30 am
Hot Products
8:00 am
Animal Rescue
Profiling a Beagle Rescue Organization; Saving Trapped Ducklings8:30 am
Liberty Today
9:00 am
On the Money
9:30 am
The FACTS
10:00 am
TBA
10:30 am
Dog Tales
Family dog profile; State of the art facility for German Shepherds; French Bulldogs11:00 am
Think Big
Blair vs. Alison11:30 am
The Centsables
12:00 pm
The Coolest Places on Earth
12:30 pm

K28MA-CD
28.1
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Minnesota Bound
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Mad Dog & Merrill’s Midwest Grill’n
6:30 am
Hope in the Wild
From the Ocean to the Sea7:00 am
Best Friends FURever with Kel Mitchell
Behind Friend-emy Lines7:30 am
new CBS Sunday Morning
09-20-20208:00 am
new Face the Nation
09-20-20209:30 am
Full Court Press with Greta Van Susteren
10:30 am
sports The NFL Today
09-20-202011:00 am
sports TBA
12:00 pm

K28MA-CD2
28.2
BISSELLCrossWave
4:30 am
Cooking with Trust
5:00 am
Cooking with Trust
5:30 am
Peter Popoff Ministries
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Tomorrow’s World
7:00 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
7:30 am
The Key of David
8:30 am
Catholic Mass
9:00 am
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
9:30 am
Christian Worship Hour
10:00 am
In Search of the Lord’s Way
10:30 am
The Carter Report
11:00 am
Paid Program
11:30 am
Special Cowboy Moments
12:00 pm
Special Cowboy Moments
12:30 pm

K28MA-CD3
28.3
The Green Hornet
Seek, Stalk and Destroy4:30 am
The Adventures of Superman
The Mysterious Cube5:00 am
The Adventures of Superman
Atomic Captive5:30 am
Batman
The Curse of Tut6:00 am
Batman
The Pharaoh’s in a Rut6:30 am
Travel Thru History
Buffalo/Niagara7:00 am
The Science Zone
7:30 am
sports Hidden Heroes
8:00 am
sports Hidden Heroes
8:30 am
Walking Wild
A Newborn Giraffe and Galapagos Tortoises9:00 am
Uncaged
9:30 am
The Adventures of Superman
The Superman Silver Mine10:00 am
The Adventures of Superman
The Big Forget10:30 am
The Untouchables
The Pea11:00 am
The Untouchables
Bird in the Hand12:00 pm

K30LR
30.1
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Minnesota Bound
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Mad Dog & Merrill’s Midwest Grill’n
6:30 am
Hope in the Wild
From the Ocean to the Sea7:00 am
Best Friends FURever with Kel Mitchell
Behind Friend-emy Lines7:30 am
new CBS Sunday Morning
09-20-20208:00 am
new Face the Nation
09-20-20209:30 am
Full Court Press with Greta Van Susteren
10:30 am
sports The NFL Today
09-20-202011:00 am
sports TBA
12:00 pm

K30LR
30.2
BISSELLCrossWave
4:30 am
Cooking with Trust
5:00 am
Cooking with Trust
5:30 am
Peter Popoff Ministries
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Tomorrow’s World
7:00 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
7:30 am
The Key of David
8:30 am
Catholic Mass
9:00 am
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
9:30 am
Christian Worship Hour
10:00 am
In Search of the Lord’s Way
10:30 am
Paid Program
11:00 am
Paid Program
11:30 am
Paid Program
12:00 pm
Paid Program
12:30 pm

K30LR
30.3
The Green Hornet
Seek, Stalk and Destroy4:30 am
The Adventures of Superman
The Mysterious Cube5:00 am
The Adventures of Superman
Atomic Captive5:30 am
Batman
The Curse of Tut6:00 am
Batman
The Pharaoh’s in a Rut6:30 am
Travel Thru History
Buffalo/Niagara7:00 am
The Science Zone
7:30 am
sports Hidden Heroes
8:00 am
sports Hidden Heroes
8:30 am
Walking Wild
A Newborn Giraffe and Galapagos Tortoises9:00 am
Uncaged
9:30 am
The Adventures of Superman
The Superman Silver Mine10:00 am
The Adventures of Superman
The Big Forget10:30 am
The Untouchables
The Pea11:00 am
The Untouchables
Bird in the Hand12:00 pm

K49FA-D
49.1
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
09-19-20204:30 am
Mister Rogers’ Neighborhood
Celebrations5:00 am
Arthur
The World of Tomorrow; Is There a Doctor in the House?5:30 am
Molly of Denali
Rocky Rescue / Canoe Journey6:00 am
Wild Kratts
Fossa Palooza6:30 am
Hero Elementary
What You Don’t See; Super Purple Pop-Up Plants7:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Leakey; I Am Alexander Hamilton7:30 am
Curious George
George Makes a Stand; Curious George Sees the Light8:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Margaret’s First Chime Time; Tiger Family Fun8:30 am
Consuelo Mack WealthTrack
09-18-20209:00 am
J Schwanke’s Life in Bloom
Vegetables and Flowers9:30 am
Passion Italy
Abruzzo10:00 am
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
09-19-202010:30 am
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
09-20-202011:00 am
Ag PhD
11:30 am
Capitol Report
12:00 pm
Innovations in Medicine
Al-Impics12:30 pm

K49FA-D2
49.2
Jazzy Vegetarian
Sweets for the Sweet4:30 am
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
Pain Relief: Quad & Hips5:00 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Stomach Flattening5:30 am
It’s Sew Easy
Super Hero Projects6:00 am
The Grand View
Death Valley National Park6:30 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Balance7:00 am
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
Pain Relief: Quad & Hips7:30 am
Christina Cooks: Back to the Cutting Board
Pasta Love8:00 am
sports Prairie Sportsman
8:30 am
Trails to Oishii Tokyo
9:00 am
Journeys in Japan
9:30 am
P. Allen Smith’s Garden Home
Pay It Forward10:00 am
Garden Smart
04-27-202010:30 am
Pati’s Mexican Table
11:00 am
Pati’s Mexican Table
11:30 am
Pati’s Mexican Table
From Pueblo to City12:00 pm
Pati’s Mexican Table
Ensenada’s Epic Seafood12:30 pm

K49FA-D3
49.3
Interstate 94: Today and Tomorrow
4:30 am
Heroes & History
5:00 am
Food Justice
5:30 am
Capitol Report
6:00 am
The Opioid Fix
6:30 am
Hippocrates Cafe: Reflections on the Pandemic
7:00 am
Food Justice
8:00 am
Farm Fresh Road Trip 4
8:30 am
Basketball, Water, and the Lost City of Elbowoods
9:00 am
Interstate 94: A History and Its Impact
10:00 am
Interstate 94: Today and Tomorrow
10:30 am
Heroes & History
11:00 am
Food Justice
11:30 am
Capitol Report
12:00 pm
The Opioid Fix
12:30 pm

K49FA-D4
49.4
 Speaking Grief
4:00 am
On Story
Se7en: Script to Screen With Andrew Kevin Walker5:00 am
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
09-20-20205:30 am
Washington Week
09-18-20206:00 am
The Open Mind
6:30 am
Focus on Europe
7:00 am
Global 3000
7:30 am
America ReFramed
The Unafraid8:00 am
Reel South
Santuario9:30 am
Canada Files
Jimmy Pattison10:00 am
The Laura Flanders Show
Public Safety in Public Hands: The Newark Model10:30 am
Articulate With Jim Cotter
Of Page and Stage11:00 am
America’s Heartland
America’s Heartland11:30 am
new Colorado Experience
The Press of the West12:00 pm
Start Up
Con Quesos & Juice Palm12:30 pm

K49FAD5
49.5
 The Daniel Tiger Movie: Won’t You Be Our Neighbor?
Won’t You Be Our Neighbor?4:00 am
Caillou
Adventure!5:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
T-Bone, Dog About Town; Clifford’s Big Heart5:30 am
Cyberchase
Officer Tillie; Fuzzy Ball6:00 am
Peep and the Big Wide World/Pocoyo
The Lurmies Are Coming; Quack’s Square Deal; Pocoyo: Fetch Loula Fetch6:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Sid’s Rainy Play Date7:00 am
Super WHY!
Monty’s Adventures in Music Town7:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Spoon Sounds;Robotta the Artiste8:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Searchers of the Lost Coin; Birdwell Backwards8:30 am
Let’s Go Luna!
You Froze My Shorts; What a Matryoshka9:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Submarine: Maisie Mosasaurus; Date Night9:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Wrapper’s Delight; Dive Swim Scoop10:00 am
Martha Speaks
Martha Treads the Boards; Martha’s Pack10:30 am
Nature Cat
A Prickly Problem; A Shedtime Story11:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Tiny Blue Dot; Earth Camping11:30 am
Arthur
The World of Tomorrow; Is There a Doctor in the House?12:00 pm
Odd Squad
The Odd Antidote; The One That Got Away12:30 pm

  Printable TV Guide

America’s leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels – Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.