Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Maida, ND 58255  

CARTOONS MOVIES SPORTS NEWS REALITY TV CRIME COMEDY FAMILY DRAMA Refresh Listings

                              1:30 am               2:00 am               2:30 am               3:00 am               3:30 am               4:00 am               4:30 am               5:00 am               5:30 am               6:00 am               6:30 am               7:00 am               7:30 am               8:00 am               8:30 am               9:00 am               9:30 am               

PPB1
2.1
 The This Old House Hour
Energy Saving Installations; Secret Garden1:00 am
American Masters
Charley Pride: American Masters2:00 am
Jamestown
Season 3, Episode 43:00 am
PBS NewsHour
09-20-20194:00 am
Market to Market
5:00 am
Almanac
5:30 am
This Is America and the World
Haiti Today - History & Culture6:30 am
Asia Insight
7:00 am
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
09-20-20197:30 am
Consuelo Mack WealthTrack
09-20-20198:00 am
InnerVIEWS With Ernie Manouse
Rebecca Eaton8:30 am
America's Test Kitchen
The Perfect Cake9:00 am
Local Programming

PPB2
2.2
 POV
Voices of the Sea12:30 am
PBS NewsHour
09-20-20192:00 am
Amanpour and Company
09-19-20193:00 am
Home Truth
4:00 am
Second Opinion
Crohn's Disease5:00 am
Consuelo Mack WealthTrack
09-20-20195:30 am
Country Music: Live at the Ryman
6:00 am
Country Music: Live at the Ryman
8:00 am

PPB3
2.3
Prairie Musicians
1:30 am
Rain On Mars
2:00 am
Land of Lakes Choirboys Backstage
3:00 am
Peace Crimes Backstage: The Minnesota 8
3:30 am
Museums Creating Community
4:00 am
Treasures Collected, Treasures Shared
4:30 am
Nordic Roots Primer
5:00 am
Guthrie: An Inside Look
5:30 am
Almanac
6:00 am
Backroads
Kitchi Boogie7:00 am
Prairie Musicians
7:30 am
Rain On Mars
8:00 am
Land of Lakes Choirboys Backstage
9:00 am
Local Programming

PPB4
2.4
 Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood: Tiger Family Trip
Tiger Family Trip1:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Margaret's Birthday Buddy; Margaret's Birthday Party2:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Find What Makes Your Family Special; Family Day2:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Likes to Be with Dad; Daniel Likes to Be with Mom3:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
The Family Campout; A Game Night for Everyone3:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Grr-ific Grandpere; Making Mozies with Nana4:00 am
Molly of Denali
Sap Season; Book of Mammoths4:30 am
Cyberchase
Step by Step5:00 am
Cyberchase
Spellbound5:30 am
Arthur
Falafelosophy; The Lint Rush6:00 am
Odd Squad
Oscar and the Oscarbots; Picture Day6:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Total Eclipse of the Sunspot; Sean's Year in Space7:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Dinosaur Problem; The Beethoven Problem7:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
T-Bone, Dog About Town; Clifford's Big Heart8:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Lost Voice Doll Hospital8:30 am
  new   Sesame Street
Play Time9:00 am
Local Programming

COZIBPHD
4.1
The Office
Happy Hour1:30 am
Will & Grace
The Blonde Leading the Blind2:00 am
Will & Grace
It's a Dad, Dad, Dad, Dad World2:30 am
My Favorite Martian
The Sinkable Mrs. Brown3:00 am
My Favorite Martian
Martin and the Eternal Triangle3:30 am
Number 1 Rated Adjustable Bed!
4:00 am
Hart to Hart
Murder in Paradise5:00 am
Hart to Hart
Ex Wives Can Be Murder6:00 am
NewsNet
7:00 am
Kojak
The Summer of '69, Part 28:00 am
Kojak
Case Without a File9:00 am

BEK+E
4.2
 BEK Sports Network 
12:00 am

GRIT
4.3
  movie    Seven Alone
1:00 am
Hempvana Gold
3:00 am
Inogen Portable Oxygen
3:30 am
Organic Juice Cleanse
4:00 am
LifeLock Protection
4:30 am
Laramie
Men in Shadows5:00 am
Laramie
Bitter Glory6:00 am
Laramie
Deadly Is the Night7:00 am
Laramie
Dragon at the Door8:00 am
Jack Hanna's Wild Countdown
Creeped Out9:00 am
Local Programming

ESCAPE
4.4
 Scandal
The Fluffer1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
The Hard Truth
2:30 am
LifeLock Protection
3:00 am
Inogen Portable Oxygen
3:30 am
LifeLock Protection
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
The FBI Files
Cracking the Cartel5:00 am
The FBI Files
Sniper at Home6:00 am
The FBI Files
Final Takedown7:00 am
The FBI Files
Polly Klaas Kidnapped8:00 am
Missing
9:00 am
Local Programming

GET TV
4.10
Married...With Children
Bud Hits the Books1:30 am
Married...With Children
Kiss of the Coffee Woman2:00 am
Married...With Children
Torch Song Duet2:30 am
Bret Maverick
The Vulture Also Rises3:00 am
Bret Maverick
The Eight Swords of Dyrus and Other Illusions of Grandeur4:00 am
Yancy Derringer
Fire on the Frontier5:00 am
Laredo
A Double Shot of Nepenthe5:30 am
The Quest
Portrait of a Gunfighter6:45 am
Life and Times of Grizzly Adams
Survival8:00 am
Curiosity Quest
9:00 am

KRDKDT11
4.11
 Mad Cow, Sacred Cow
1:00 am
Storytellers in Motion
Hunkpapa Woman: Dana Claxton2:00 am
The New Creative India
2:30 am
Wapos Bay
The Hardest Lesson3:00 am
Vitality Gardening
The Northern Harvest3:30 am
First Nations Comedy Experience
Gigi Modrich, Chad Tahchawwickah, Tom Thakkar, Candice Thompson4:00 am
The AUX
5:00 am
  movie   Tending the Wild
6:00 am
Mad Cow, Sacred Cow
7:00 am
Fish Out of Water
Beardy First Nation8:00 am
Wassaja
Dominica8:30 am
  new   Teepee Time
9:00 am
Local Programming

JEWELRYTV
4.12
  new    Bella Luce Jewelry
1:00 am
  new   Bella Luce Jewelry
2:00 am
  new   Girlfriend Friday
3:00 am
  new   Sparkle in Silver Jewelry
5:00 am
  new   Precious World of Pearls Jewelry
7:00 am
  new   Morning Mix Weekend Edition 
9:00 am

BOUNCE
4.5
  movie    Set Up
1:00 am
Scandal
Tick, Tock3:00 am
Off the Chain
4:00 am
Off the Chain
4:30 am
One on One
Find My Wife...Please5:00 am
One on One
It's a Family Thing5:30 am
Black College Quiz Show
6:00 am
Living Single
Let's Stay Together6:30 am
Moesha
What If...?7:00 am
Moesha
Scary Marriage7:30 am
The Bernie Mac Show
Eye of the Tiger8:00 am
The Bernie Mac Show
Love Thy Nephew8:30 am
Animal Tails
Popular Pet Tails9:00 am
Local Programming

LAFFTV
4.6
3rd Rock from the Sun
Stuck with Dick1:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
My Daddy's Little Girl2:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
The Physics of Being Dick2:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
All's Well That Ends Well3:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Wild on the Water3:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Leisure Time Activity4:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
It's All Relative4:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Communing With Nature5:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Life of the Party5:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Living on the Edge6:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
All the World's a Stage6:30 am
Night Court
Hello, Goodbye7:00 am
Night Court
Hostage7:30 am
Night Court
Dad's First Date8:00 am
Night Court
Mac and Quon Le: No Reservations8:30 am
Jack Hanna's Animal Adventures
For Goodness Snakes9:00 am
Local Programming

COMET
4.7
  movie   The Atomic Brain
1:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
October Bladefest Cutlery Corner Special
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Silver Eagle Coins
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
  movie   Vampire's Kiss 
9:00 am

KRDKDT8
4.8
 Court TV Trial Coverage
11:00 pm
Court TV Trial Coverage
2:00 am
Closing Arguments
5:00 am
  new   Forensic Files
Disappearance of Helle Crafts8:00 am
  new   Forensic Files
Magic Bullet8:30 am
  new   Missing: Open Files
9:00 am
Local Programming

QUEST
4.9
 Swamp Loggers
Money Pit1:00 am
Swamp Loggers
Waterlogged2:00 am
Flying Wild Alaska
Prop, Drop & Ball3:00 am
Dual Survival
Out of the Clouds4:00 am
The Aviators
5:00 am
The Aviators
5:30 am
The Aviators
6:00 am
The Aviators
6:30 am
The Aviators
7:00 am
The Aviators
7:30 am
Mega Builders
Tunnel Vision8:00 am
Whaddyado - E/I
Episode 349:00 am
Local Programming

WDAYH
6.1
Paid Program
1:37 am
The Game
Rift and Separate2:07 am
Paid Program
2:37 am
Paid Program
3:07 am
Off-Air
3:37 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
  sports   Northland Outdoors
4:30 am
This Week in AgriBusiness
5:00 am
  new   Good Morning America: Weekend Edition
6:00 am
WDAY First News Saturday
7:00 am
AG Week
8:30 am
Jack Hanna's Wild Countdown
9:00 am
Local Programming

JN
6.2
 Intervention
Jacob1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
SWAT
Dallas Swat4:00 am
I Survived...
Julie/John5:00 am
I Survived...
Harold; John; Lisa6:00 am
I Survived...
Yvette; Jeremy and Jenny; Arkesha7:00 am
I Survived...
Anita; Jim; Glen; Sabret8:00 am
L.A. Detectives
9:00 am

WDAYW
6.3
  new   Access Hollywood
09-20-20191:35 am
WDAY Weather
2:05 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
U.S. Farm Report
6:00 am
WDAY First News Saturday
7:00 am
AG Week
8:30 am
  sports   Outdoor Bound TV With Kurt Walbeck
9:00 am
Local Programming

WDAY4
6.4
 NCIS: Los Angeles
The Bank Job1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
3:00 am
SoClean
5:00 am
Dr Josh Axe & Jordan Rubin Health Secrets Revealed -Multi Collagen Protein ...
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
LifeLock Protection
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Double Strands8:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Missing Pieces9:00 am

KJRRHD
7.1
  new   Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Hoover v Armour1:30 am
All Night Weather Authority
2:00 am
All Night Weather Authority
4:00 am
Mike & Molly
Opening Day6:00 am
Today's Homeowner
6:30 am
Ocean Mysteries With Jeff Corwin
7:00 am
Ocean Mysteries With Jeff Corwin
7:30 am
The Great Dr. Scott
Ear Full of Care8:00 am
The Great Dr. Scott
Ear Full of Care8:30 am
Rock the Park
9:00 am
Local Programming

ANTEN
7.2
Family Ties
Help Wanted1:30 am
Bewitched
Tabitha's Very Own Samantha2:00 am
I Dream of Jeannie
Genie, Genie, Who's Got the Genie2:30 am
Johnny Carson
3:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Christmas in Jail4:00 am
McHale's Navy
The Truth Hurts4:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Double Time5:00 am
The Jack Benny Show
Mr. and Mrs. Jimmy Stewart5:30 am
Father Knows Best
Kathy Becomes a Girl6:00 am
Dennis the Menace
The School Play6:30 am
Hazel
The Reluctant Witness7:00 am
The Partridge Family
Hate Thy Neighbor7:30 am
Get Wild
Get Wild 1138:00 am
  new   Wild World
Wild World 1138:30 am
Journey with Dylan Dreyer
Amazing Migrations9:00 am
Local Programming

WDAZH
8.1
Paid Program
1:37 am
The Game
Rift and Separate2:07 am
Paid Program
2:37 am
Paid Program
3:07 am
Off-Air
3:37 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
  sports   Northland Outdoors
4:30 am
This Week in AgriBusiness
5:00 am
  new   Good Morning America: Weekend Edition
6:00 am
WDAY First News Saturday
7:00 am
AG Week
8:30 am
Jack Hanna's Wild Countdown
9:00 am
Local Programming

WDAZ2
8.2
 Intervention
Jacob1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
SWAT
Dallas Swat4:00 am
I Survived...
Julie/John5:00 am
I Survived...
Harold; John; Lisa6:00 am
I Survived...
Yvette; Jeremy and Jenny; Arkesha7:00 am
I Survived...
Anita; Jim; Glen; Sabret8:00 am
L.A. Detectives
9:00 am

WDAZ3
8.3
  new   Access Hollywood
09-20-20191:35 am
WDAY Weather
2:05 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
U.S. Farm Report
6:00 am
WDAY First News Saturday
7:00 am
AG Week
8:30 am
  sports   Outdoor Bound TV With Kurt Walbeck
9:00 am
Local Programming

WDAZ4
8.4
 NCIS: Los Angeles
The Bank Job1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
3:00 am
SoClean
5:00 am
Dr Josh Axe & Jordan Rubin Health Secrets Revealed -Multi Collagen Protein ...
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
LifeLock Protection
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Double Strands8:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Missing Pieces9:00 am

K38NP1
9.1
 Voces on PBS
The Pushouts1:00 am
American Masters
Charley Pride: American Masters2:00 am
Antiques Roadshow
Salt Lake City3:00 am
The This Old House Hour
Energy Saving Installations; Secret Garden4:00 am
  new   Lakeland News
5:00 am
  new   Lakeland News
5:30 am
Nightly Business Report
6:00 am
  new   Lakeland News
6:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Best Day Ever; Catchy Song7:00 am
Molly of Denali
Grandpa's Drum; Have Canoe, Will Paddle7:30 am
Let's Go Luna!
1218:00 am
Nature Cat
Muck Amok; Follow These Footprints8:30 am
Curious George
Monkey Stagehand; Magic Garden9:00 am
Local Programming

K38NP2
9.2
 Mad Cow, Sacred Cow
1:00 am
Storytellers in Motion
Hunkpapa Woman: Dana Claxton2:00 am
The New Creative India
2:30 am
Wapos Bay
The Hardest Lesson3:00 am
Vitality Gardening
The Northern Harvest3:30 am
First Nations Comedy Experience
Gigi Modrich, Chad Tahchawwickah, Tom Thakkar, Candice Thompson4:00 am
The AUX
5:00 am
  movie   Tending the Wild
6:00 am
Mad Cow, Sacred Cow
7:00 am
Fish Out of Water
Beardy First Nation8:00 am
Wassaja
Dominica8:30 am
  new   Teepee Time
9:00 am
Local Programming

K38NP3
9.3
 Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood: Tiger Family Trip
Tiger Family Trip1:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Margaret's Birthday Buddy; Margaret's Birthday Party2:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Find What Makes Your Family Special; Family Day2:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Likes to Be with Dad; Daniel Likes to Be with Mom3:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
The Family Campout; A Game Night for Everyone3:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Grr-ific Grandpere; Making Mozies with Nana4:00 am
Molly of Denali
Sap Season; Book of Mammoths4:30 am
Cyberchase
Step by Step5:00 am
Cyberchase
Spellbound5:30 am
Arthur
Falafelosophy; The Lint Rush6:00 am
Odd Squad
Oscar and the Oscarbots; Picture Day6:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Total Eclipse of the Sunspot; Sean's Year in Space7:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Dinosaur Problem; The Beethoven Problem7:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
T-Bone, Dog About Town; Clifford's Big Heart8:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Lost Voice Doll Hospital8:30 am
  new   Sesame Street
Play Time9:00 am
Local Programming

K38NP4
9.4
Cook's Country
Summer Steak and Salad1:30 am
Pati's Mexican Table
Oaxaca Breakfast: Messy and Delicious2:00 am
Steven Raichlen's Project Fire
Grilling with Wood2:30 am
This Old House
Roger's Nod to Sod3:00 am
Richard Bangs' Adventures With a Purpose
Switzerland: Quest for the Sublime3:30 am
Lidia's Kitchen
What's Baking4:30 am
A Chef's Life
Pimp My Grits5:00 am
A Chef's Life
A Road Trip for Rice5:30 am
A Chef's Life
Collard Green Queen6:00 am
A Chef's Life
Shrimp Sells6:30 am
A Chef's Life
The Fish Episode, Y'all7:00 am
A Chef's Life
Pretty in Peach7:30 am
A Chef's Life
A Casserole Says Plenty8:00 am
A Chef's Life
What's Your Beef?8:30 am
A Chef's Life
My Watermelon Baby9:00 am
Local Programming

K38NP5
9.5
 Antiques Roadshow
Salt Lake City1:00 am
NOVA
Treasures of the Earth: Power2:00 am
  movie   The Rise and Fall of the Brown Buffalo
3:00 am
American Masters
Charley Pride: American Masters4:00 am
The This Old House Hour
Energy Saving Installations; Secret Garden5:00 am
American Masters
Charley Pride: American Masters6:00 am
Antiques Roadshow
Salt Lake City7:00 am
  new   Amanpour and Company
09-19-20198:00 am
The This Old House Hour
Energy Saving Installations; Secret Garden9:00 am

K38NP6
9.6
Prairie Musicians
1:30 am
Rain On Mars
2:00 am
Land of Lakes Choirboys Backstage
3:00 am
Peace Crimes Backstage: The Minnesota 8
3:30 am
Museums Creating Community
4:00 am
Treasures Collected, Treasures Shared
4:30 am
Nordic Roots Primer
5:00 am
Guthrie: An Inside Look
5:30 am
Almanac
6:00 am
Backroads
Kitchi Boogie7:00 am
Prairie Musicians
7:30 am
Rain On Mars
8:00 am
Land of Lakes Choirboys Backstage
9:00 am
Local Programming

KBRRD
10.1
  new   Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Hoover v Armour1:30 am
All Night Weather Authority
2:00 am
All Night Weather Authority
4:00 am
Mike & Molly
Opening Day6:00 am
Today's Homeowner
6:30 am
Ocean Mysteries With Jeff Corwin
7:00 am
Ocean Mysteries With Jeff Corwin
7:30 am
The Great Dr. Scott
Ear Full of Care8:00 am
The Great Dr. Scott
Ear Full of Care8:30 am
Rock the Park
9:00 am
Local Programming

ANTEN
10.2
Family Ties
Help Wanted1:30 am
Bewitched
Tabitha's Very Own Samantha2:00 am
I Dream of Jeannie
Genie, Genie, Who's Got the Genie2:30 am
Johnny Carson
3:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Christmas in Jail4:00 am
McHale's Navy
The Truth Hurts4:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Double Time5:00 am
The Jack Benny Show
Mr. and Mrs. Jimmy Stewart5:30 am
Father Knows Best
Kathy Becomes a Girl6:00 am
Dennis the Menace
The School Play6:30 am
Hazel
The Reluctant Witness7:00 am
The Partridge Family
Hate Thy Neighbor7:30 am
Get Wild
Get Wild 1138:00 am
  new   Wild World
Wild World 1138:30 am
Journey with Dylan Dreyer
Amazing Migrations9:00 am
Local Programming

KVLYD
11.1
  new   Extra
09-20-20191:37 am
Local Programming 1st Look
3:00 am
1st Look
3:30 am
1st Look
4:00 am
Minnesota Bound
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Tummy Tuck
5:30 am
Cooking with Emeril Everyday
6:00 am
Wonderama
6:30 am
  new   Today
09-21-20197:00 am
  sports   The Champion Within
All Gas, No Brakes8:30 am
The Voyager With Josh Garcia
Filipino Fun9:00 am
Local Programming

KVLY2
11.2
  new   Judge Judy
Paving the Way to Unemployment?!; The Magically Disappearing Dilapidated Car!1:37 am
  new   Judge Judy
Three Words No Man Can Say!; Adorable Little Girl Confesses!2:07 am
Paid Program
2:37 am
Paid Program
3:07 am
  new   Cars.TV
09-16-20193:37 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Animal Rescue
Visiting a Unique Turtle Sanctuary in the South Pacific; Saluting Animal Rescue Heroes; Blood Analysis for Pets5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Judge Judy
6:30 am
  new   CBS This Morning
09-21-20197:00 am
Lucky Dog
Tubbs9:00 am
Local Programming

MeTV
11.3
 Mannix
The Inside Man1:00 am
Cannon
Stone Cold Dead2:00 am
Barnaby Jones
Death Leap3:00 am
Petticoat Junction
He Loves Us, He Loves Us Not4:00 am
Petticoat Junction
The All-Night Party4:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Servants5:00 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Jethro Goes to School5:30 am
Bat Masterson
The Fighter6:00 am
Bat Masterson
Bear Bait6:30 am
Trackdown
The Jailbreak7:00 am
Trackdown
The End of the World7:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
The Bird of Time8:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
Memories of Monica8:30 am
Maverick
Belcastle Brand9:00 am

KVLY
11.4
 NYPD Blue
I'll Draw You a Mapp1:00 am
NYPD Blue
Voir Dire This2:00 am
NYPD Blue
Safe Home3:00 am
Cheyenne
Vengeance Is Mine4:00 am
The Adventures of Superman
The Man Who Could Read Minds5:00 am
The Adventures of Superman
Jet Ace5:30 am
Batman
The Thirteenth Hat6:00 am
Batman
Batman Stands Pat6:30 am
The Greatest American Hero
The Devil and the Deep Blue Sea7:00 am
The Greatest American Hero
It's All Downhill from Here8:00 am
The Greatest American Hero
Dreams9:00 am

KVRR
12.1
  new   Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Hoover v Armour1:30 am
All Night Weather Authority
2:00 am
All Night Weather Authority
4:00 am
Mike & Molly
Opening Day6:00 am
Today's Homeowner
6:30 am
Ocean Mysteries With Jeff Corwin
7:00 am
Ocean Mysteries With Jeff Corwin
7:30 am
The Great Dr. Scott
Ear Full of Care8:00 am
The Great Dr. Scott
Ear Full of Care8:30 am
Rock the Park
9:00 am
Local Programming

ANTEN
12.2
Family Ties
Help Wanted1:30 am
Bewitched
Tabitha's Very Own Samantha2:00 am
I Dream of Jeannie
Genie, Genie, Who's Got the Genie2:30 am
Johnny Carson
3:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Christmas in Jail4:00 am
McHale's Navy
The Truth Hurts4:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Double Time5:00 am
The Jack Benny Show
Mr. and Mrs. Jimmy Stewart5:30 am
Father Knows Best
Kathy Becomes a Girl6:00 am
Dennis the Menace
The School Play6:30 am
Hazel
The Reluctant Witness7:00 am
The Partridge Family
Hate Thy Neighbor7:30 am
Get Wild
Get Wild 1138:00 am
  new   Wild World
Wild World 1138:30 am
Journey with Dylan Dreyer
Amazing Migrations9:00 am
Local Programming

PPB1
13.1
 The This Old House Hour
Energy Saving Installations; Secret Garden1:00 am
American Masters
Charley Pride: American Masters2:00 am
Jamestown
Season 3, Episode 43:00 am
PBS NewsHour
09-20-20194:00 am
Market to Market
5:00 am
Almanac
5:30 am
This Is America and the World
Haiti Today - History & Culture6:30 am
Asia Insight
7:00 am
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
09-20-20197:30 am
Consuelo Mack WealthTrack
09-20-20198:00 am
InnerVIEWS With Ernie Manouse
Rebecca Eaton8:30 am
America's Test Kitchen
The Perfect Cake9:00 am
Local Programming

PPB2
13.2
 POV
Voices of the Sea12:30 am
PBS NewsHour
09-20-20192:00 am
Amanpour and Company
09-19-20193:00 am
Home Truth
4:00 am
Second Opinion
Crohn's Disease5:00 am
Consuelo Mack WealthTrack
09-20-20195:30 am
Country Music: Live at the Ryman
6:00 am
Country Music: Live at the Ryman
8:00 am

PPB3
13.3
Prairie Musicians
1:30 am
Rain On Mars
2:00 am
Land of Lakes Choirboys Backstage
3:00 am
Peace Crimes Backstage: The Minnesota 8
3:30 am
Museums Creating Community
4:00 am
Treasures Collected, Treasures Shared
4:30 am
Nordic Roots Primer
5:00 am
Guthrie: An Inside Look
5:30 am
Almanac
6:00 am
Backroads
Kitchi Boogie7:00 am
Prairie Musicians
7:30 am
Rain On Mars
8:00 am
Land of Lakes Choirboys Backstage
9:00 am
Local Programming

PPB4
13.4
 Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood: Tiger Family Trip
Tiger Family Trip1:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Margaret's Birthday Buddy; Margaret's Birthday Party2:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Find What Makes Your Family Special; Family Day2:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Likes to Be with Dad; Daniel Likes to Be with Mom3:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
The Family Campout; A Game Night for Everyone3:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Grr-ific Grandpere; Making Mozies with Nana4:00 am
Molly of Denali
Sap Season; Book of Mammoths4:30 am
Cyberchase
Step by Step5:00 am
Cyberchase
Spellbound5:30 am
Arthur
Falafelosophy; The Lint Rush6:00 am
Odd Squad
Oscar and the Oscarbots; Picture Day6:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Total Eclipse of the Sunspot; Sean's Year in Space7:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Dinosaur Problem; The Beethoven Problem7:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
T-Bone, Dog About Town; Clifford's Big Heart8:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Lost Voice Doll Hospital8:30 am
  new   Sesame Street
Play Time9:00 am
Local Programming

KVRRH
15.1
  new   Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Hoover v Armour1:30 am
All Night Weather Authority
2:00 am
All Night Weather Authority
4:00 am
Mike & Molly
Opening Day6:00 am
Today's Homeowner
6:30 am
Ocean Mysteries With Jeff Corwin
7:00 am
Ocean Mysteries With Jeff Corwin
7:30 am
The Great Dr. Scott
Ear Full of Care8:00 am
The Great Dr. Scott
Ear Full of Care8:30 am
Rock the Park
9:00 am
Local Programming

ANTEN
15.2
Family Ties
Help Wanted1:30 am
Bewitched
Tabitha's Very Own Samantha2:00 am
I Dream of Jeannie
Genie, Genie, Who's Got the Genie2:30 am
Johnny Carson
3:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Christmas in Jail4:00 am
McHale's Navy
The Truth Hurts4:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Double Time5:00 am
The Jack Benny Show
Mr. and Mrs. Jimmy Stewart5:30 am
Father Knows Best
Kathy Becomes a Girl6:00 am
Dennis the Menace
The School Play6:30 am
Hazel
The Reluctant Witness7:00 am
The Partridge Family
Hate Thy Neighbor7:30 am
Get Wild
Get Wild 1138:00 am
  new   Wild World
Wild World 1138:30 am
Journey with Dylan Dreyer
Amazing Migrations9:00 am
Local Programming

PPB1
16.1
 The This Old House Hour
Energy Saving Installations; Secret Garden1:00 am
American Masters
Charley Pride: American Masters2:00 am
Jamestown
Season 3, Episode 43:00 am
PBS NewsHour
09-20-20194:00 am
Market to Market
5:00 am
Almanac
5:30 am
This Is America and the World
Haiti Today - History & Culture6:30 am
Asia Insight
7:00 am
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
09-20-20197:30 am
Consuelo Mack WealthTrack
09-20-20198:00 am
InnerVIEWS With Ernie Manouse
Rebecca Eaton8:30 am
America's Test Kitchen
The Perfect Cake9:00 am
Local Programming

PPB2
16.2
 POV
Voices of the Sea12:30 am
PBS NewsHour
09-20-20192:00 am
Amanpour and Company
09-19-20193:00 am
Home Truth
4:00 am
Second Opinion
Crohn's Disease5:00 am
Consuelo Mack WealthTrack
09-20-20195:30 am
Country Music: Live at the Ryman
6:00 am
Country Music: Live at the Ryman
8:00 am

PPB3
16.3
Prairie Musicians
1:30 am
Rain On Mars
2:00 am
Land of Lakes Choirboys Backstage
3:00 am
Peace Crimes Backstage: The Minnesota 8
3:30 am
Museums Creating Community
4:00 am
Treasures Collected, Treasures Shared
4:30 am
Nordic Roots Primer
5:00 am
Guthrie: An Inside Look
5:30 am
Almanac
6:00 am
Backroads
Kitchi Boogie7:00 am
Prairie Musicians
7:30 am
Rain On Mars
8:00 am
Land of Lakes Choirboys Backstage
9:00 am
Local Programming

PPB4
16.4
 Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood: Tiger Family Trip
Tiger Family Trip1:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Margaret's Birthday Buddy; Margaret's Birthday Party2:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Find What Makes Your Family Special; Family Day2:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Likes to Be with Dad; Daniel Likes to Be with Mom3:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
The Family Campout; A Game Night for Everyone3:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Grr-ific Grandpere; Making Mozies with Nana4:00 am
Molly of Denali
Sap Season; Book of Mammoths4:30 am
Cyberchase
Step by Step5:00 am
Cyberchase
Spellbound5:30 am
Arthur
Falafelosophy; The Lint Rush6:00 am
Odd Squad
Oscar and the Oscarbots; Picture Day6:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Total Eclipse of the Sunspot; Sean's Year in Space7:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Dinosaur Problem; The Beethoven Problem7:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
T-Bone, Dog About Town; Clifford's Big Heart8:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Lost Voice Doll Hospital8:30 am
  new   Sesame Street
Play Time9:00 am
Local Programming

PPB1
19.1
  new   Peaking
Mark McMorris1:30 am
America Says
Domino Players vs. Fan Fiction2:00 am
  new   25 Words or Less
09-20-20192:30 am
FOX26 10 O'Clock News
3:00 am
  new   DailyMailTV
09-20-20194:00 am
  new   TMZ Live
09-20-20194:30 am
  new   Couples Court
Jackson v Johnson5:30 am
  new   Justice for All With Cristina Perez
Haunting Nights, Magic Lights; Model Behavior On My Fashion Line6:00 am
  new   Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Hoover v Armour6:30 am
  sports   Ring of Honor Wrestling
7:00 am
Jack Hanna's Into the Wild
Best of the Everglades8:00 am
Nashville Insider
8:30 am
Power Smokeless Grill
9:00 am
Local Programming

PPB2
19.2
 POV
Voices of the Sea12:30 am
PBS NewsHour
09-20-20192:00 am
Amanpour and Company
09-19-20193:00 am
Home Truth
4:00 am
Second Opinion
Crohn's Disease5:00 am
Consuelo Mack WealthTrack
09-20-20195:30 am
Country Music: Live at the Ryman
6:00 am
Country Music: Live at the Ryman
8:00 am

PPB3
19.3
Prairie Musicians
1:30 am
Rain On Mars
2:00 am
Land of Lakes Choirboys Backstage
3:00 am
Peace Crimes Backstage: The Minnesota 8
3:30 am
Museums Creating Community
4:00 am
Treasures Collected, Treasures Shared
4:30 am
Nordic Roots Primer
5:00 am
Guthrie: An Inside Look
5:30 am
Almanac
6:00 am
Backroads
Kitchi Boogie7:00 am
Prairie Musicians
7:30 am
Rain On Mars
8:00 am
Land of Lakes Choirboys Backstage
9:00 am
Local Programming

PPB4
19.4
 Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood: Tiger Family Trip
Tiger Family Trip1:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Margaret's Birthday Buddy; Margaret's Birthday Party2:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Find What Makes Your Family Special; Family Day2:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Likes to Be with Dad; Daniel Likes to Be with Mom3:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
The Family Campout; A Game Night for Everyone3:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Grr-ific Grandpere; Making Mozies with Nana4:00 am
Molly of Denali
Sap Season; Book of Mammoths4:30 am
Cyberchase
Step by Step5:00 am
Cyberchase
Spellbound5:30 am
Arthur
Falafelosophy; The Lint Rush6:00 am
Odd Squad
Oscar and the Oscarbots; Picture Day6:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Total Eclipse of the Sunspot; Sean's Year in Space7:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Dinosaur Problem; The Beethoven Problem7:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
T-Bone, Dog About Town; Clifford's Big Heart8:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Lost Voice Doll Hospital8:30 am
  new   Sesame Street
Play Time9:00 am
Local Programming

PPB1
25.1
 The This Old House Hour
Energy Saving Installations; Secret Garden1:00 am
American Masters
Charley Pride: American Masters2:00 am
Jamestown
Season 3, Episode 43:00 am
PBS NewsHour
09-20-20194:00 am
Market to Market
5:00 am
Almanac
5:30 am
This Is America and the World
Haiti Today - History & Culture6:30 am
Asia Insight
7:00 am
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
09-20-20197:30 am
Consuelo Mack WealthTrack
09-20-20198:00 am
InnerVIEWS With Ernie Manouse
Rebecca Eaton8:30 am
America's Test Kitchen
The Perfect Cake9:00 am
Local Programming

PPB2
25.2
 POV
Voices of the Sea12:30 am
PBS NewsHour
09-20-20192:00 am
Amanpour and Company
09-19-20193:00 am
Home Truth
4:00 am
Second Opinion
Crohn's Disease5:00 am
Consuelo Mack WealthTrack
09-20-20195:30 am
Country Music: Live at the Ryman
6:00 am
Country Music: Live at the Ryman
8:00 am

PPB3
25.3
Prairie Musicians
1:30 am
Rain On Mars
2:00 am
Land of Lakes Choirboys Backstage
3:00 am
Peace Crimes Backstage: The Minnesota 8
3:30 am
Museums Creating Community
4:00 am
Treasures Collected, Treasures Shared
4:30 am
Nordic Roots Primer
5:00 am
Guthrie: An Inside Look
5:30 am
Almanac
6:00 am
Backroads
Kitchi Boogie7:00 am
Prairie Musicians
7:30 am
Rain On Mars
8:00 am
Land of Lakes Choirboys Backstage
9:00 am
Local Programming

PPB4
25.4
 Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood: Tiger Family Trip
Tiger Family Trip1:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Margaret's Birthday Buddy; Margaret's Birthday Party2:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Find What Makes Your Family Special; Family Day2:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Likes to Be with Dad; Daniel Likes to Be with Mom3:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
The Family Campout; A Game Night for Everyone3:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Grr-ific Grandpere; Making Mozies with Nana4:00 am
Molly of Denali
Sap Season; Book of Mammoths4:30 am
Cyberchase
Step by Step5:00 am
Cyberchase
Spellbound5:30 am
Arthur
Falafelosophy; The Lint Rush6:00 am
Odd Squad
Oscar and the Oscarbots; Picture Day6:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Total Eclipse of the Sunspot; Sean's Year in Space7:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Dinosaur Problem; The Beethoven Problem7:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
T-Bone, Dog About Town; Clifford's Big Heart8:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Lost Voice Doll Hospital8:30 am
  new   Sesame Street
Play Time9:00 am
Local Programming

KCPM
27.1
 Shepherd's Chapel
12:00 am
Missing
09-16-20197:00 am
Hot Products
7:30 am
Hot Products
8:00 am
Hot Products
8:30 am
Designing Spaces
9:00 am
Local Programming

K28MA-CD
28.1
  new   Judge Judy
Paving the Way to Unemployment?!; The Magically Disappearing Dilapidated Car!1:37 am
  new   Judge Judy
Three Words No Man Can Say!; Adorable Little Girl Confesses!2:07 am
Paid Program
2:37 am
Paid Program
3:07 am
  new   Cars.TV
09-16-20193:37 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Animal Rescue
Visiting a Unique Turtle Sanctuary in the South Pacific; Saluting Animal Rescue Heroes; Blood Analysis for Pets5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Judge Judy
6:30 am
  new   CBS This Morning
09-21-20197:00 am
Lucky Dog
Tubbs9:00 am
Local Programming

K28MA-CD2
28.2
Seinfeld
The Apology1:30 am
  new   Valley News Live @ 10
2:00 am
  new   6.30 Point of View with Chris Berg
2:30 am
Caught in Providence
05-17-20193:00 am
Caught in Providence
11-02-20183:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Maintain Your Health
4:30 am
Maintain Your Health
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Power Smokeless Grill
6:00 am
October Bladefest Cutlery Corner Special
6:30 am
Power Air Fryer Oven
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Ready, Set, Pet
A Playful Pup8:00 am
The Wildlife Docs
Education to the Rescue8:30 am
This Old House: Trade School
Design for Everyone9:00 am
Local Programming

K28MA-CD3
28.3
 NYPD Blue
I'll Draw You a Mapp1:00 am
NYPD Blue
Voir Dire This2:00 am
NYPD Blue
Safe Home3:00 am
Cheyenne
Vengeance Is Mine4:00 am
The Adventures of Superman
The Man Who Could Read Minds5:00 am
The Adventures of Superman
Jet Ace5:30 am
Batman
The Thirteenth Hat6:00 am
Batman
Batman Stands Pat6:30 am
The Greatest American Hero
The Devil and the Deep Blue Sea7:00 am
The Greatest American Hero
It's All Downhill from Here8:00 am
The Greatest American Hero
Dreams9:00 am

K30LR
30.1
  new   Judge Judy
Paving the Way to Unemployment?!; The Magically Disappearing Dilapidated Car!1:37 am
  new   Judge Judy
Three Words No Man Can Say!; Adorable Little Girl Confesses!2:07 am
Paid Program
2:37 am
Paid Program
3:07 am
  new   Cars.TV
09-16-20193:37 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Animal Rescue
Visiting a Unique Turtle Sanctuary in the South Pacific; Saluting Animal Rescue Heroes; Blood Analysis for Pets5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Judge Judy
6:30 am
  new   CBS This Morning
09-21-20197:00 am
Lucky Dog
Tubbs9:00 am
Local Programming

K30LR
30.2
Dr. Ho's Total Body Relief
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Cooking with Emeril!
3:30 am
Maintain Your Health
4:30 am
Maintain Your Health
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Power Smokeless Grill
6:00 am
October Bladefest Cutlery Corner Special
6:30 am
Power Air Fryer Oven
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Ready, Set, Pet
A Playful Pup8:00 am
The Wildlife Docs
Education to the Rescue8:30 am
This Old House: Trade School
Design for Everyone9:00 am
Local Programming

K30LR
30.3
 NYPD Blue
I'll Draw You a Mapp1:00 am
NYPD Blue
Voir Dire This2:00 am
NYPD Blue
Safe Home3:00 am
Cheyenne
Vengeance Is Mine4:00 am
The Adventures of Superman
The Man Who Could Read Minds5:00 am
The Adventures of Superman
Jet Ace5:30 am
Batman
The Thirteenth Hat6:00 am
Batman
Batman Stands Pat6:30 am
The Greatest American Hero
The Devil and the Deep Blue Sea7:00 am
The Greatest American Hero
It's All Downhill from Here8:00 am
The Greatest American Hero
Dreams9:00 am

K49FA-D
49.1
 Voces on PBS
The Pushouts1:00 am
American Masters
Charley Pride: American Masters2:00 am
Antiques Roadshow
Salt Lake City3:00 am
The This Old House Hour
Energy Saving Installations; Secret Garden4:00 am
Mister Rogers' Neighborhood
Music5:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
The Kelp Needs Help; Mountains of Fire5:30 am
Sesame Street
Elmo's Factory6:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Margaret's Birthday Buddy; Margaret's Birthday Party6:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Best Day Ever; Catchy Song7:00 am
Molly of Denali
Grandpa's Drum; Have Canoe, Will Paddle7:30 am
Let's Go Luna!
1218:00 am
Nature Cat
Muck Amok; Follow These Footprints8:30 am
Art of a Cowboy
The Cross Three Ranch9:00 am
Local Programming

K49FA-D2
49.2
Cook's Country
Summer Steak and Salad1:30 am
Pati's Mexican Table
Oaxaca Breakfast: Messy and Delicious2:00 am
Steven Raichlen's Project Fire
Grilling with Wood2:30 am
This Old House
Roger's Nod to Sod3:00 am
Richard Bangs' Adventures With a Purpose
Switzerland: Quest for the Sublime3:30 am
Lidia's Kitchen
What's Baking4:30 am
A Chef's Life
Pimp My Grits5:00 am
A Chef's Life
A Road Trip for Rice5:30 am
A Chef's Life
Collard Green Queen6:00 am
A Chef's Life
Shrimp Sells6:30 am
A Chef's Life
The Fish Episode, Y'all7:00 am
A Chef's Life
Pretty in Peach7:30 am
A Chef's Life
A Casserole Says Plenty8:00 am
A Chef's Life
What's Your Beef?8:30 am
A Chef's Life
My Watermelon Baby9:00 am
Local Programming

K49FA-D3
49.3
Prairie Musicians
1:30 am
Rain On Mars
2:00 am
Land of Lakes Choirboys Backstage
3:00 am
Peace Crimes Backstage: The Minnesota 8
3:30 am
Museums Creating Community
4:00 am
Treasures Collected, Treasures Shared
4:30 am
Nordic Roots Primer
5:00 am
Guthrie: An Inside Look
5:30 am
Almanac
6:00 am
Backroads
Kitchi Boogie7:00 am
Prairie Musicians
7:30 am
Rain On Mars
8:00 am
Land of Lakes Choirboys Backstage
9:00 am
Local Programming

K49FA-D4
49.4
 POV
Voices of the Sea12:30 am
PBS NewsHour
09-20-20192:00 am
Amanpour and Company
09-19-20193:00 am
Home Truth
4:00 am
Second Opinion
Crohn's Disease5:00 am
Consuelo Mack WealthTrack
09-20-20195:30 am
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
09-20-20196:00 am
Washington Week
09-20-20196:30 am
  movie   On Two Fronts: Latinos & Vietnam
7:00 am
POV
Voices of the Sea8:30 am

K49FAD5
49.5
 Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood: Tiger Family Trip
Tiger Family Trip1:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Margaret's Birthday Buddy; Margaret's Birthday Party2:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Find What Makes Your Family Special; Family Day2:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Likes to Be with Dad; Daniel Likes to Be with Mom3:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
The Family Campout; A Game Night for Everyone3:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Grr-ific Grandpere; Making Mozies with Nana4:00 am
Molly of Denali
Sap Season; Book of Mammoths4:30 am
Cyberchase
Step by Step5:00 am
Cyberchase
Spellbound5:30 am
Arthur
Falafelosophy; The Lint Rush6:00 am
Odd Squad
Oscar and the Oscarbots; Picture Day6:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Total Eclipse of the Sunspot; Sean's Year in Space7:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Dinosaur Problem; The Beethoven Problem7:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
T-Bone, Dog About Town; Clifford's Big Heart8:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Lost Voice Doll Hospital8:30 am
  new   Sesame Street
Play Time9:00 am
Local Programming



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows America's TV listings for this zip code! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight with an antenna. In fact, every TV series and TV show you see here can be watched for free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on TV over the next 4 hours. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Fargo-Valley City Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com