http://api.rovicorp.com/TVlistings/v9/listings/gridschedule/20446/info?apikey=x7xyycydguhtzwdd34bf8hzc&sig=95a09ea557d6c4d951f9a370f9a3e40f&locale=en-US&duration=240&includechannelimages=true&format=json Milton, ND TV Guide - Today's TV Schedule (58260)
Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Milton, ND 58260  

NoCable has partnered with Tivo to provide you a schedule of what's on TV now and tonight for all your local broadcast channels in Milton, ND 58260. Our OTA TV guide lists the TV shows you can be watching for free with any quality TV antenna. Over-the-Air TV is free for anyone that wants it — all you need is a good antenna!

Filter Shows: CARTOONS MOVIES SPORTS NEWS REALITY TV CRIME COMEDY FAMILY DRAMA Refresh Listings

 Need more local sports? Learn how to get full MLB & NHL broadcasts!
10:00 pm10:30 pm11:00 pm11:30 pm12:00 am12:30 am1:00 am1:30 am2:00 am2:30 am3:00 am3:30 am4:00 am4:30 am5:00 am5:30 am6:00 am

PPB1
2.1
  new   Amanpour and Company
06-18-201910:00 pm
Nightly Business Report
11:00 pm
Consuelo Mack WealthTrack
11:30 pm
Follow The Water
12:00 am
Antiques Roadshow
Vintage St. Paul1:00 am
Antiques Roadshow
Vintage St. Louis2:00 am
POV
Roll Red Roll3:00 am
Nightly Business Report
4:30 am
  movie   Abracadabra
5:00 am
Articulate With Jim Cotter
Articulate in Philadelphia5:30 am
Local Programming

PPB2
2.2
  new   Nightly Business Report
10:00 pm
  new   The Day
10:30 pm
America ReFramed
The Invisible Patients11:00 pm
  movie   Nine to Ninety
12:30 am
  movie   Thank You for Coming
1:00 am
PBS NewsHour
2:00 am
Amanpour and Company
06-17-20193:00 am
Secrets of the Dead
Hannibal in the Alps4:00 am
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
Father's Day; News Not Noise5:00 am
Scully: The World Show
5:30 am
Local Programming

PPB3
2.3
 How Can I Afford Retirement?
9:59 pm
Healthcare Anywhere: Hyperconnecting
11:00 pm
Changemakers: Teens Who Learn and Earn
11:29 pm
Prairie Yard & Garden
12:00 am
Postcards
12:30 am
MN Original
Children's Theatre Company and Julia Strand1:00 am
Around the Corner With John McGivern
1:30 am
Shared Sacrifice: Rock County in War
2:00 am
Minnesota Regiments
2:30 am
Bring Warm Clothes
3:00 am
Honor Most Proud
3:59 am
Almanac: Hands-On History
Exploring Minneapolis Lakes4:30 am
Almanac: Hands-On History
Exploring Red Wing5:00 am
Almanac: Hands-On History
Exploring Dayton's Bluff5:29 am
Local Programming

PPB4
2.4
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
The Baby Is Here10:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Cha-Cha-Licious; Show and Smell10:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
A Plan for Sand; Whale Music11:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Rocket Train Surprise Party; Cloudy With a Chance of Fun11:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Bob the Plant; Aren't We a Pair?12:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
The Grandest Canyon; A Visit to the Planetarium12:30 am
Nature Cat
Spring Hunter 3000; The Case of the Missing Moon1:00 am
Nature Cat
Runaway Pumpkin; Lady Bug Tough1:30 am
Wild Kratts
Golden Bamboo Lemur2:00 am
Wild Kratts
Where the Bison Roam2:30 am
Odd Squad
Life of O'Brian; Whatever Happened to Agent Oz?3:00 am
Odd Squad
Odds and Ends3:30 am
Arthur
When Rivals Came to Roost; The Longest Eleven Minutes4:00 am
Arthur
It's a No-Brainer; The Shore Thing4:30 am
Cyberchase
Father's Day5:00 am
Cyberchase
Spheres of Fears5:30 am
Local Programming

COZIBPHD
4.1
The Office
Special Project10:00 pm
The Office
Tallahassee10:30 pm
The Nanny
That's Midlife11:00 pm
The Nanny
The Cantor Show11:30 pm
The Nanny
Green Card12:00 am
The Nanny
Ship of Fran's12:30 am
Will & Grace
Saving Grace Again1:00 am
Will & Grace
Queens for a Day1:30 am
Will & Grace
Queens for a Day2:00 am
Will & Grace
Christmas Break2:30 am
My Favorite Martian
Go West, Young Martian, Go West3:00 am
My Favorite Martian
Go West, Young Martian, Go West3:30 am
Dr. Ho's Solution for Aches and Pains
4:00 am
The Lone Ranger
The Man Who Came Back5:00 am
The Lone Ranger
Outlaw Town5:30 am
Local Programming

BEK+E
4.2
  sports    IFL Indoor Football
9:00 pm
  sports   NAHL Junior Hockey
12:00 am
  sports   IFL Indoor Football
3:00 am
Local Programming

GRIT
4.3
  movie    Carson City
9:00 pm
  movie   Ride, Vaquero
11:00 pm
  movie   Blood on the Moon
1:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Guns For Garibaldi3:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
The Sunday Man3:30 am
Zane Grey Theatre
The Man from Everywhere4:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Jericho4:30 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Hand on the Latch5:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Ride a Lonely Trail5:30 am
Local Programming

ESCAPE
4.4
The FBI Files
10:00 pm
The FBI Files
11:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
12:00 am
Scandal
1:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
2:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
2:30 am
Corrupt Crimes
3:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
3:30 am
LAPD: Life on the Beat
4:00 am
LAPD: Life on the Beat
4:30 am
Without a Trace
5:00 am
Local Programming

GET TV
4.10
Sanford and Son
Watts Side Story10:00 pm
Sanford and Son
The Infernal Triangle10:30 pm
Good Times
Florida's Homecoming11:00 pm
Good Times
Florida's Homecoming11:30 pm
Married...With Children
Requiem for a Dead Barber12:00 am
Married...With Children
I'll See You in Court12:30 am
Married...With Children
Eatin' Out1:00 am
Married...With Children
My Mom, the Mom1:30 am
Married...With Children
Can't Dance, Don't Ask Me2:00 am
Married...With Children
A Three Job, No Income Family2:30 am
Designing Women
And Justice for Paul3:00 am
Designing Women
Reese's Friend3:30 am
Good Times
J.J. Becomes a Man4:00 am
Good Times
J.J. Becomes a Man4:30 am
Amen
Glen Garry, Glen Thelma5:00 am
Amen
What's Up Deacon?5:30 am
Local Programming

KRDKDT11
4.11
Urban Native Girl
Success10:00 pm
  sports   Hit the Ice
Get Them Legs Going10:30 pm
  movie   Price of Peace
11:00 pm
  movie   A Man Called Ishi
12:30 am
  movie   I Am Chut Wutty
1:00 am
Indian Pride
Indian Education2:00 am
Oskayak Down Under
Students and Teachers2:30 am
Wapos Bay
Patients3:00 am
Sharing Circle
Did You Know?3:30 am
Urban Native Girl
Love4:00 am
  sports   Hit the Ice
Get Them Legs Going4:30 am
  movie   Price of Peace
5:00 am

JEWELRYTV
4.12
  new    Bella Luce Dillenium Jewelry
9:00 pm
  new   Color Crush Jewelry
11:00 pm
  new   Silver Jewelry Sale
1:00 am
  new   Bella Luce Dillenium Jewelry
3:00 am
  new   Silver Jewelry Sale 
5:00 am

BOUNCE
4.5
  movie    Demolition Man
8:00 pm
  movie   Escape Plan
10:30 pm
  movie   Juice
1:00 am
Scandal
A Door Marked Exit3:00 am
The Real
4:00 am
The Wendy Williams Show
5:00 am
Local Programming

LAFFTV
4.6
According to Jim
Heaven Opposed to Hell10:00 pm
According to Jim
Pilot Episode10:30 pm
That '70s Show
Water Tower11:00 pm
That '70s Show
Punk Chick11:30 pm
That '70s Show
Grandma's Dead12:00 am
That '70s Show
Hyde Moves In12:30 am
The Drew Carey Show
The Man in the Iron Chair1:00 am
The Drew Carey Show
Two Girls for Every Boy1:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Keeping Faith2:00 am
Grace Under Fire
With This Ring2:30 am
  movie   For the Love of George
3:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Games People Play5:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
World of the Weird5:30 am
Local Programming

COMET
4.7
The Outer Limits
Mary 2510:00 pm
The Outer Limits
Final Exam11:00 pm
The Outer Limits
Bellero Shield12:00 am
Stargate Atlantis
Vegas1:00 am
Stargate Atlantis
Enemy at the Gate2:00 am
Try Total Gym for $14.95
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Your Help is Needed Now!
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
Local Programming

KRDKDT8
4.8
 Closing Arguments
8:00 pm
Court TV Trial Coverage
11:00 pm
Court TV Trial Coverage
2:00 am
Closing Arguments 
5:00 am

QUEST
4.9
Only in America W/Larry Cable Guy
Larry Goes to the Swamp10:00 pm
Auction Kings
Moonshine Still; Civil War Iron Knuckles11:00 pm
Auction Kings
Fortune Teller Scale; Baseball Cards11:30 pm
Most Daring
Sudden Terror12:00 am
Battle 360
Enterprise vs. Japan1:00 am
10 Things You Don't Know About
The Hoover Dam2:00 am
IRT Deadliest Roads
Death Race3:00 am
Auction Kings
Moonshine Still; Civil War Iron Knuckles4:00 am
Auction Kings
Fortune Teller Scale; Baseball Cards4:30 am
Most Daring
Cheating Death 25:00 am
Local Programming

WDAYH
6.1
  new   WDAY NEWS @ 10
10:00 pm
  new   Jimmy Kimmel Live!
Joel McHale; Betty Gilpin; Santana10:35 pm
  new   Nightline
11:37 pm
Paid Programming
12:07 am
Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
09-25-201812:37 am
WDAY News Encore
1:07 am
Paid Programming
1:37 am
The Game
Out of Bounds2:07 am
Paid Programming
2:37 am
Paid Programming
3:07 am
Off-Air
3:37 am
  new   America This Morning
4:00 am
  new   WDAY First News at 5
5:00 am
Local Programming

JN
6.2
Killer Kids
I'm So Lonesome I Could Kill & the Bicycle Thief10:00 pm
Dog the Bounty Hunter
It's Good to Be Home11:00 pm
Dog the Bounty Hunter
You Can't Go Home Again11:30 pm
Cold Case Files
Man in the Shadows; The Hitchhiker12:00 am
Cold Case Files
A Confession for Carmen; The Girls1:00 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Paid Programming
2:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Rescue 911
The Helicopter Horse; 911 Kids in Smoke4:00 am
Rescue 911
911 Break in; Brakeless Bus4:30 am
Dog the Bounty Hunter
A Family Feud5:00 am
Dog the Bounty Hunter
Sons and Daughters5:30 am
Local Programming

WDAYW
6.3
  new   WDAY NEWS @ 10
10:00 pm
  new   Dish Nation
Episode 20710:35 pm
Maury
I Survived...Now I Need a Makeover!11:05 pm
Forensic Files
Cold Hearted12:05 am
Face the Truth
Rap Star Lifestyle Puts Lives in Jeopardy? Is Fame Worth Dying For?12:35 am
Face the Truth
Rap Star Lifestyle Puts Lives in Jeopardy? Is Fame Worth Dying For?1:05 am
  new   Access
06-18-20191:35 am
WDAY Weather
2:05 am
  new   WDAY First News at 5
5:00 am
Local Programming

WDAY4
6.4
Private Eyes
The Extra Mile10:00 pm
Private Eyes
Boardwalk Empire11:00 pm
Private Eyes
The Frame Job12:00 am
Private Eyes
Crimes of Fashion1:00 am
LifeLock Protection
2:00 am
Paid Programming
2:30 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
3:00 am
Balding Solutions
5:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
5:30 am
Local Programming

KJRRHD
7.1
2 Broke Girls
And the Hold-Up10:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Hesitation Ramification10:30 pm
Last Man Standing
Back to School11:00 pm
Modern Family
Spring Break11:30 pm
Mom
Kreplach and a Tiny Tush12:00 am
How I Met Your Mother
Karma12:30 am
  new   TMZ
06-17-20191:00 am
Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Boston v. Murphy1:30 am
All Night Weather Authority
2:00 am
All Night Weather Authority
4:00 am
Modern Family
Fight or Flight5:30 am
Local Programming

ANTEN
7.2
Three's Company
Janet's Secret10:00 pm
Three's Company
Father of the Bride10:30 pm
Coach
Good-bye, Mr. Putts11:00 pm
Murphy Brown
The Egg and I11:30 pm
Becker
Atlas Shirked12:00 am
Wings
The Bogey Man12:30 am
Growing Pains
Thank God, It's Friday1:00 am
Family Ties
'Til Her Daddy Takes Her T-Bird Away1:30 am
Bewitched
I Get Your Nannie, You Get My Goat2:00 am
I Dream of Jeannie
Djinn and Water2:30 am
Johnny Carson
3:00 am
Three's Company
Janet's Secret4:00 am
Three's Company
Father of the Bride4:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Gracie Gives a Swamp Party5:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
George and Gracie Hear a Burglar; Up All Night5:30 am
Local Programming

WDAZH
8.1
  new   WDAZ NEWS @ 10
10:00 pm
  new   Jimmy Kimmel Live!
Joel McHale; Betty Gilpin; Santana10:35 pm
  new   Nightline
11:37 pm
Paid Programming
12:07 am
Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
09-25-201812:37 am
WDAY News Encore
1:07 am
Paid Programming
1:37 am
The Game
Out of Bounds2:07 am
Paid Programming
2:37 am
Paid Programming
3:07 am
Off-Air
3:37 am
  new   America This Morning
4:00 am
  new   WDAY First News at 5
5:00 am
Local Programming

WDAZ2
8.2
Killer Kids
I'm So Lonesome I Could Kill & the Bicycle Thief10:00 pm
Dog the Bounty Hunter
It's Good to Be Home11:00 pm
Dog the Bounty Hunter
You Can't Go Home Again11:30 pm
Cold Case Files
Man in the Shadows; The Hitchhiker12:00 am
Cold Case Files
A Confession for Carmen; The Girls1:00 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Paid Programming
2:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Rescue 911
The Helicopter Horse; 911 Kids in Smoke4:00 am
Rescue 911
911 Break in; Brakeless Bus4:30 am
Dog the Bounty Hunter
A Family Feud5:00 am
Dog the Bounty Hunter
Sons and Daughters5:30 am
Local Programming

WDAZ3
8.3
  new   WDAY NEWS @ 10
10:00 pm
  new   Dish Nation
Episode 20710:35 pm
Maury
I Survived...Now I Need a Makeover!11:05 pm
Forensic Files
Cold Hearted12:05 am
Face the Truth
Rap Star Lifestyle Puts Lives in Jeopardy? Is Fame Worth Dying For?12:35 am
Face the Truth
Rap Star Lifestyle Puts Lives in Jeopardy? Is Fame Worth Dying For?1:05 am
  new   Access
06-18-20191:35 am
WDAY Weather
2:05 am
  new   WDAY First News at 5
5:00 am
Local Programming

WDAZ4
8.4
Private Eyes
The Extra Mile10:00 pm
Private Eyes
Boardwalk Empire11:00 pm
Private Eyes
The Frame Job12:00 am
Private Eyes
Crimes of Fashion1:00 am
LifeLock Protection
2:00 am
Paid Programming
2:30 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
3:00 am
Balding Solutions
5:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
5:30 am
Local Programming

K38NP1
9.1
  new   Lakeland News
10:00 pm
BBC World News
10:30 pm
  new   Nightly Business Report
11:00 pm
This Old House
Brookline Mid-Century Modern House11:30 pm
  new   Amanpour and Company
06-18-201912:00 am
Frontline
1:00 am
POV
Roll Red Roll2:00 am
PBS Previews: Country Music
3:30 am
Antiques Roadshow
Vintage St. Louis4:00 am
  new   Lakeland News
5:00 am
  new   Lakeland News
5:30 am
Local Programming

K38NP2
9.2
Urban Native Girl
Success10:00 pm
  sports   Hit the Ice
Get Them Legs Going10:30 pm
  movie   Price of Peace
11:00 pm
  movie   A Man Called Ishi
12:30 am
  movie   I Am Chut Wutty
1:00 am
Indian Pride
Indian Education2:00 am
Oskayak Down Under
Students and Teachers2:30 am
Wapos Bay
Patients3:00 am
Sharing Circle
Did You Know?3:30 am
Urban Native Girl
Love4:00 am
  sports   Hit the Ice
Get Them Legs Going4:30 am
  movie   Price of Peace
5:00 am

K38NP3
9.3
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
The Baby Is Here10:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Cha-Cha-Licious; Show and Smell10:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
A Plan for Sand; Whale Music11:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Rocket Train Surprise Party; Cloudy With a Chance of Fun11:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Bob the Plant; Aren't We a Pair?12:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
The Grandest Canyon; A Visit to the Planetarium12:30 am
Nature Cat
Spring Hunter 3000; The Case of the Missing Moon1:00 am
Nature Cat
Runaway Pumpkin; Lady Bug Tough1:30 am
Wild Kratts
Golden Bamboo Lemur2:00 am
Wild Kratts
Where the Bison Roam2:30 am
Odd Squad
Life of O'Brian; Whatever Happened to Agent Oz?3:00 am
Odd Squad
Odds and Ends3:30 am
Arthur
When Rivals Came to Roost; The Longest Eleven Minutes4:00 am
Arthur
It's a No-Brainer; The Shore Thing4:30 am
Cyberchase
Father's Day5:00 am
Cyberchase
Spheres of Fears5:30 am
Local Programming

K38NP4
9.4
Music Voyager
Yellow Roads: Italy - Amalfi Coast & Capri10:00 pm
Martha Bakes
Berries10:30 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Pork Chops and Corn Fritters, Perfected11:00 pm
The Great British Baking Show
Pastries11:30 pm
Curious Traveler
Curious Venice12:30 am
Martha Bakes
Berries1:00 am
America's Test Kitchen
Pork Chops and Corn Fritters, Perfected1:30 am
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Kitchen
Pecans - Louisiana's Favorite Nut2:00 am
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
The Athens Vibe2:30 am
A Craftsman's Legacy
The Basket Weaver3:00 am
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Hong Kong - Asia's World City3:30 am
Music Voyager
Yellow Roads: Italy - Amalfi Coast & Capri4:00 am
Martha Bakes
Berries4:30 am
Knit and Crochet Now!
Lacey Look Cardigans5:00 am
Painting With Wilson Bickford
Evening at the Lake, Part 15:30 am
Local Programming

K38NP5
9.5
Common Ground
10:00 pm
  new   Amanpour and Company
06-17-201910:30 pm
  new   Antiques Roadshow
Vintage St. Paul11:30 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Vintage St. Louis12:30 am
  movie   Secrets of Scotland Yard
1:30 am
Endeavour on Masterpiece
Pylon2:30 am
Jamestown
Season 3, Episode 14:00 am
  new   Antiques Roadshow
Vintage St. Paul5:00 am
Local Programming

K38NP6
9.6
 How Can I Afford Retirement?
9:59 pm
Healthcare Anywhere: Hyperconnecting
11:00 pm
Changemakers: Teens Who Learn and Earn
11:29 pm
Prairie Yard & Garden
12:00 am
Postcards
12:30 am
MN Original
Children's Theatre Company and Julia Strand1:00 am
Around the Corner With John McGivern
1:30 am
Shared Sacrifice: Rock County in War
2:00 am
Minnesota Regiments
2:30 am
Bring Warm Clothes
3:00 am
Honor Most Proud
3:59 am
Almanac: Hands-On History
Exploring Minneapolis Lakes4:30 am
Almanac: Hands-On History
Exploring Red Wing5:00 am
Almanac: Hands-On History
Exploring Dayton's Bluff5:29 am
Local Programming

KBRRD
10.1
2 Broke Girls
And the Hold-Up10:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Hesitation Ramification10:30 pm
Last Man Standing
Back to School11:00 pm
Modern Family
Spring Break11:30 pm
Mom
Kreplach and a Tiny Tush12:00 am
How I Met Your Mother
Karma12:30 am
  new   TMZ
06-17-20191:00 am
Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Boston v. Murphy1:30 am
All Night Weather Authority
2:00 am
All Night Weather Authority
4:00 am
Modern Family
Fight or Flight5:30 am
Local Programming

ANTEN
10.2
Three's Company
Janet's Secret10:00 pm
Three's Company
Father of the Bride10:30 pm
Coach
Good-bye, Mr. Putts11:00 pm
Murphy Brown
The Egg and I11:30 pm
Becker
Atlas Shirked12:00 am
Wings
The Bogey Man12:30 am
Growing Pains
Thank God, It's Friday1:00 am
Family Ties
'Til Her Daddy Takes Her T-Bird Away1:30 am
Bewitched
I Get Your Nannie, You Get My Goat2:00 am
I Dream of Jeannie
Djinn and Water2:30 am
Johnny Carson
3:00 am
Three's Company
Janet's Secret4:00 am
Three's Company
Father of the Bride4:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Gracie Gives a Swamp Party5:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
George and Gracie Hear a Burglar; Up All Night5:30 am
Local Programming

KVLYD
11.1
  new   Valley News Live @ 10
10:00 pm
  new   The Tonight Show Starring Jimmy Fallon
Willie Nelson; Adam Devine; Willie Nelson10:35 pm
  new   Late Night With Seth Meyers
Eva Longoria; Jacki Weaver; Michael Torpey11:38 pm
Last Call With Carson Daly
Benedict Wong; Phoebe Bridgers; Drew Tarver12:38 am
  new   Valley News Live @ 10
1:07 am
  new   Extra
06-18-20191:37 am
Today with Hoda & Jenna
06-18-20192:07 am
  new   Early Today
3:00 am
  new   Early Today
3:30 am
  new   Early Today
4:00 am
The Valley Today 
4:30 am

KVLY2
11.2
  new   Valley News Live @ 10
10:00 pm
  new   The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
Chris Matthews; Jessie Buckley10:35 pm
  new   The Late Late Show With James Corden
Lily James; Millie Bobby Brown; Little Mix11:37 pm
  new   6.30 Point of View with Chris Berg
12:37 am
Paid Programming
1:07 am
Paid Programming
1:37 am
  new   CBS Overnight News
2:07 am
  new   CBS Morning News
4:00 am
  new   Valley Today 
4:30 am

MeTV
11.3
Carol Burnett and Friends
10:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Careless Kidnapper10:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
Her Pilgrim Soul11:30 pm
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
The Blessington Method12:00 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
Dead Weight12:30 am
Mannix
Who Killed Me?1:00 am
Cannon
Where's Jennifer?2:00 am
77 Sunset Strip
The Widow Wouldn't Weep3:00 am
Night Gallery
They're Tearing Down Tim Riley's Bar4:00 am
The Facts of Life
Something in Common4:30 am
The Facts of Life
Peekskill Law5:00 am
Diff'rent Strokes
Football Father5:30 am
Local Programming

KVLY
11.4
Star Trek: Voyager
Sacred Ground10:00 pm
Star Trek: Enterprise
Shockwave11:00 pm
NYPD Blue
Raging Bulls12:00 am
NYPD Blue
Grime Scene1:00 am
NYPD Blue
Show and Tell2:00 am
NYPD Blue
Big-Bang Theory3:00 am
Cheyenne
West of the River4:00 am
Maverick
Family Pride5:00 am
Local Programming

KVRR
12.1
2 Broke Girls
And the Hold-Up10:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Hesitation Ramification10:30 pm
Last Man Standing
Back to School11:00 pm
Modern Family
Spring Break11:30 pm
Mom
Kreplach and a Tiny Tush12:00 am
How I Met Your Mother
Karma12:30 am
  new   TMZ
06-17-20191:00 am
Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Boston v. Murphy1:30 am
All Night Weather Authority
2:00 am
All Night Weather Authority
4:00 am
Modern Family
Fight or Flight5:30 am
Local Programming

ANTEN
12.2
Three's Company
Janet's Secret10:00 pm
Three's Company
Father of the Bride10:30 pm
Coach
Good-bye, Mr. Putts11:00 pm
Murphy Brown
The Egg and I11:30 pm
Becker
Atlas Shirked12:00 am
Wings
The Bogey Man12:30 am
Growing Pains
Thank God, It's Friday1:00 am
Family Ties
'Til Her Daddy Takes Her T-Bird Away1:30 am
Bewitched
I Get Your Nannie, You Get My Goat2:00 am
I Dream of Jeannie
Djinn and Water2:30 am
Johnny Carson
3:00 am
Three's Company
Janet's Secret4:00 am
Three's Company
Father of the Bride4:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Gracie Gives a Swamp Party5:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
George and Gracie Hear a Burglar; Up All Night5:30 am
Local Programming

PPB1
13.1
  new   Amanpour and Company
06-18-201910:00 pm
Nightly Business Report
11:00 pm
Consuelo Mack WealthTrack
11:30 pm
Follow The Water
12:00 am
Antiques Roadshow
Vintage St. Paul1:00 am
Antiques Roadshow
Vintage St. Louis2:00 am
POV
Roll Red Roll3:00 am
Nightly Business Report
4:30 am
  movie   Abracadabra
5:00 am
Articulate With Jim Cotter
Articulate in Philadelphia5:30 am
Local Programming

PPB2
13.2
  new   Nightly Business Report
10:00 pm
  new   The Day
10:30 pm
America ReFramed
The Invisible Patients11:00 pm
  movie   Nine to Ninety
12:30 am
  movie   Thank You for Coming
1:00 am
PBS NewsHour
2:00 am
Amanpour and Company
06-17-20193:00 am
Secrets of the Dead
Hannibal in the Alps4:00 am
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
Father's Day; News Not Noise5:00 am
Scully: The World Show
5:30 am
Local Programming

PPB3
13.3
 How Can I Afford Retirement?
9:59 pm
Healthcare Anywhere: Hyperconnecting
11:00 pm
Changemakers: Teens Who Learn and Earn
11:29 pm
Prairie Yard & Garden
12:00 am
Postcards
12:30 am
MN Original
Children's Theatre Company and Julia Strand1:00 am
Around the Corner With John McGivern
1:30 am
Shared Sacrifice: Rock County in War
2:00 am
Minnesota Regiments
2:30 am
Bring Warm Clothes
3:00 am
Honor Most Proud
3:59 am
Almanac: Hands-On History
Exploring Minneapolis Lakes4:30 am
Almanac: Hands-On History
Exploring Red Wing5:00 am
Almanac: Hands-On History
Exploring Dayton's Bluff5:29 am
Local Programming

PPB4
13.4
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
The Baby Is Here10:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Cha-Cha-Licious; Show and Smell10:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
A Plan for Sand; Whale Music11:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Rocket Train Surprise Party; Cloudy With a Chance of Fun11:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Bob the Plant; Aren't We a Pair?12:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
The Grandest Canyon; A Visit to the Planetarium12:30 am
Nature Cat
Spring Hunter 3000; The Case of the Missing Moon1:00 am
Nature Cat
Runaway Pumpkin; Lady Bug Tough1:30 am
Wild Kratts
Golden Bamboo Lemur2:00 am
Wild Kratts
Where the Bison Roam2:30 am
Odd Squad
Life of O'Brian; Whatever Happened to Agent Oz?3:00 am
Odd Squad
Odds and Ends3:30 am
Arthur
When Rivals Came to Roost; The Longest Eleven Minutes4:00 am
Arthur
It's a No-Brainer; The Shore Thing4:30 am
Cyberchase
Father's Day5:00 am
Cyberchase
Spheres of Fears5:30 am
Local Programming

KVRRH
15.1
2 Broke Girls
And the Hold-Up10:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Hesitation Ramification10:30 pm
Last Man Standing
Back to School11:00 pm
Modern Family
Spring Break11:30 pm
Mom
Kreplach and a Tiny Tush12:00 am
How I Met Your Mother
Karma12:30 am
  new   TMZ
06-17-20191:00 am
Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Boston v. Murphy1:30 am
All Night Weather Authority
2:00 am
All Night Weather Authority
4:00 am
Modern Family
Fight or Flight5:30 am
Local Programming

ANTEN
15.2
Three's Company
Janet's Secret10:00 pm
Three's Company
Father of the Bride10:30 pm
Coach
Good-bye, Mr. Putts11:00 pm
Murphy Brown
The Egg and I11:30 pm
Becker
Atlas Shirked12:00 am
Wings
The Bogey Man12:30 am
Growing Pains
Thank God, It's Friday1:00 am
Family Ties
'Til Her Daddy Takes Her T-Bird Away1:30 am
Bewitched
I Get Your Nannie, You Get My Goat2:00 am
I Dream of Jeannie
Djinn and Water2:30 am
Johnny Carson
3:00 am
Three's Company
Janet's Secret4:00 am
Three's Company
Father of the Bride4:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Gracie Gives a Swamp Party5:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
George and Gracie Hear a Burglar; Up All Night5:30 am
Local Programming

PPB1
16.1
  new   Amanpour and Company
06-18-201910:00 pm
Nightly Business Report
11:00 pm
Consuelo Mack WealthTrack
11:30 pm
Follow The Water
12:00 am
Antiques Roadshow
Vintage St. Paul1:00 am
Antiques Roadshow
Vintage St. Louis2:00 am
POV
Roll Red Roll3:00 am
Nightly Business Report
4:30 am
  movie   Abracadabra
5:00 am
Articulate With Jim Cotter
Articulate in Philadelphia5:30 am
Local Programming

PPB2
16.2
  new   Nightly Business Report
10:00 pm
  new   The Day
10:30 pm
America ReFramed
The Invisible Patients11:00 pm
  movie   Nine to Ninety
12:30 am
  movie   Thank You for Coming
1:00 am
PBS NewsHour
2:00 am
Amanpour and Company
06-17-20193:00 am
Secrets of the Dead
Hannibal in the Alps4:00 am
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
Father's Day; News Not Noise5:00 am
Scully: The World Show
5:30 am
Local Programming

PPB3
16.3
 How Can I Afford Retirement?
9:59 pm
Healthcare Anywhere: Hyperconnecting
11:00 pm
Changemakers: Teens Who Learn and Earn
11:29 pm
Prairie Yard & Garden
12:00 am
Postcards
12:30 am
MN Original
Children's Theatre Company and Julia Strand1:00 am
Around the Corner With John McGivern
1:30 am
Shared Sacrifice: Rock County in War
2:00 am
Minnesota Regiments
2:30 am
Bring Warm Clothes
3:00 am
Honor Most Proud
3:59 am
Almanac: Hands-On History
Exploring Minneapolis Lakes4:30 am
Almanac: Hands-On History
Exploring Red Wing5:00 am
Almanac: Hands-On History
Exploring Dayton's Bluff5:29 am
Local Programming

PPB4
16.4
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
The Baby Is Here10:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Cha-Cha-Licious; Show and Smell10:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
A Plan for Sand; Whale Music11:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Rocket Train Surprise Party; Cloudy With a Chance of Fun11:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Bob the Plant; Aren't We a Pair?12:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
The Grandest Canyon; A Visit to the Planetarium12:30 am
Nature Cat
Spring Hunter 3000; The Case of the Missing Moon1:00 am
Nature Cat
Runaway Pumpkin; Lady Bug Tough1:30 am
Wild Kratts
Golden Bamboo Lemur2:00 am
Wild Kratts
Where the Bison Roam2:30 am
Odd Squad
Life of O'Brian; Whatever Happened to Agent Oz?3:00 am
Odd Squad
Odds and Ends3:30 am
Arthur
When Rivals Came to Roost; The Longest Eleven Minutes4:00 am
Arthur
It's a No-Brainer; The Shore Thing4:30 am
Cyberchase
Father's Day5:00 am
Cyberchase
Spheres of Fears5:30 am
Local Programming

PPB1
19.1
The Flash
Gone Rogue10:00 pm
  new   The 100
Nevermind11:00 pm
Blackish
Sex, Lies and Vasectomies12:00 am
Blackish
The Real World12:30 am
Last Man Standing
College Girl1:00 am
Last Man Standing
Back to School1:30 am
  new   DailyMailTV
06-18-20192:00 am
Page Six TV
06-19-20182:30 am
Impractical Jokers
Belly Dancer3:00 am
FOX26 10 O'Clock News
3:30 am
  new   TMZ Live
06-18-20194:30 am
Couples Court
Stone v. Russell5:30 am
Local Programming

PPB2
19.2
  new   Nightly Business Report
10:00 pm
  new   The Day
10:30 pm
America ReFramed
The Invisible Patients11:00 pm
  movie   Nine to Ninety
12:30 am
  movie   Thank You for Coming
1:00 am
PBS NewsHour
2:00 am
Amanpour and Company
06-17-20193:00 am
Secrets of the Dead
Hannibal in the Alps4:00 am
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
Father's Day; News Not Noise5:00 am
Scully: The World Show
5:30 am
Local Programming

PPB3
19.3
 How Can I Afford Retirement?
9:59 pm
Healthcare Anywhere: Hyperconnecting
11:00 pm
Changemakers: Teens Who Learn and Earn
11:29 pm
Prairie Yard & Garden
12:00 am
Postcards
12:30 am
MN Original
Children's Theatre Company and Julia Strand1:00 am
Around the Corner With John McGivern
1:30 am
Shared Sacrifice: Rock County in War
2:00 am
Minnesota Regiments
2:30 am
Bring Warm Clothes
3:00 am
Honor Most Proud
3:59 am
Almanac: Hands-On History
Exploring Minneapolis Lakes4:30 am
Almanac: Hands-On History
Exploring Red Wing5:00 am
Almanac: Hands-On History
Exploring Dayton's Bluff5:29 am
Local Programming

PPB4
19.4
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
The Baby Is Here10:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Cha-Cha-Licious; Show and Smell10:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
A Plan for Sand; Whale Music11:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Rocket Train Surprise Party; Cloudy With a Chance of Fun11:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Bob the Plant; Aren't We a Pair?12:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
The Grandest Canyon; A Visit to the Planetarium12:30 am
Nature Cat
Spring Hunter 3000; The Case of the Missing Moon1:00 am
Nature Cat
Runaway Pumpkin; Lady Bug Tough1:30 am
Wild Kratts
Golden Bamboo Lemur2:00 am
Wild Kratts
Where the Bison Roam2:30 am
Odd Squad
Life of O'Brian; Whatever Happened to Agent Oz?3:00 am
Odd Squad
Odds and Ends3:30 am
Arthur
When Rivals Came to Roost; The Longest Eleven Minutes4:00 am
Arthur
It's a No-Brainer; The Shore Thing4:30 am
Cyberchase
Father's Day5:00 am
Cyberchase
Spheres of Fears5:30 am
Local Programming

PPB1
25.1
  new   Amanpour and Company
06-18-201910:00 pm
Nightly Business Report
11:00 pm
Consuelo Mack WealthTrack
11:30 pm
Follow The Water
12:00 am
Antiques Roadshow
Vintage St. Paul1:00 am
Antiques Roadshow
Vintage St. Louis2:00 am
POV
Roll Red Roll3:00 am
Nightly Business Report
4:30 am
  movie   Abracadabra
5:00 am
Articulate With Jim Cotter
Articulate in Philadelphia5:30 am
Local Programming

PPB2
25.2
  new   Nightly Business Report
10:00 pm
  new   The Day
10:30 pm
America ReFramed
The Invisible Patients11:00 pm
  movie   Nine to Ninety
12:30 am
  movie   Thank You for Coming
1:00 am
PBS NewsHour
2:00 am
Amanpour and Company
06-17-20193:00 am
Secrets of the Dead
Hannibal in the Alps4:00 am
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
Father's Day; News Not Noise5:00 am
Scully: The World Show
5:30 am
Local Programming

PPB3
25.3
 How Can I Afford Retirement?
9:59 pm
Healthcare Anywhere: Hyperconnecting
11:00 pm
Changemakers: Teens Who Learn and Earn
11:29 pm
Prairie Yard & Garden
12:00 am
Postcards
12:30 am
MN Original
Children's Theatre Company and Julia Strand1:00 am
Around the Corner With John McGivern
1:30 am
Shared Sacrifice: Rock County in War
2:00 am
Minnesota Regiments
2:30 am
Bring Warm Clothes
3:00 am
Honor Most Proud
3:59 am
Almanac: Hands-On History
Exploring Minneapolis Lakes4:30 am
Almanac: Hands-On History
Exploring Red Wing5:00 am
Almanac: Hands-On History
Exploring Dayton's Bluff5:29 am
Local Programming

PPB4
25.4
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
The Baby Is Here10:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Cha-Cha-Licious; Show and Smell10:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
A Plan for Sand; Whale Music11:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Rocket Train Surprise Party; Cloudy With a Chance of Fun11:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Bob the Plant; Aren't We a Pair?12:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
The Grandest Canyon; A Visit to the Planetarium12:30 am
Nature Cat
Spring Hunter 3000; The Case of the Missing Moon1:00 am
Nature Cat
Runaway Pumpkin; Lady Bug Tough1:30 am
Wild Kratts
Golden Bamboo Lemur2:00 am
Wild Kratts
Where the Bison Roam2:30 am
Odd Squad
Life of O'Brian; Whatever Happened to Agent Oz?3:00 am
Odd Squad
Odds and Ends3:30 am
Arthur
When Rivals Came to Roost; The Longest Eleven Minutes4:00 am
Arthur
It's a No-Brainer; The Shore Thing4:30 am
Cyberchase
Father's Day5:00 am
Cyberchase
Spheres of Fears5:30 am
Local Programming

KCPM
27.1
  new   Celebrity Page
06-18-201910:00 pm
Forensic Files
Cold Hearted10:30 pm
  new   Dish Nation
Episode 20711:00 pm
Hot Products
11:30 pm
Shepherd's Chapel 
12:00 am

K28MA-CD
28.1
  new   Valley News Live @ 10
10:00 pm
  new   The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
Chris Matthews; Jessie Buckley10:35 pm
  new   The Late Late Show With James Corden
Lily James; Millie Bobby Brown; Little Mix11:37 pm
  new   6.30 Point of View with Chris Berg
12:37 am
Paid Programming
1:07 am
Paid Programming
1:37 am
  new   CBS Overnight News
2:07 am
  new   CBS Morning News
4:00 am
  new   Valley Today 
4:30 am

K28MA-CD2
28.2
The Goldbergs
Weird Al10:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Pen10:30 pm
Seinfeld
The Implant11:00 pm
Rules of Engagement
Lyin' King11:30 pm
Rules of Engagement
The Power Couple12:00 am
The King of Queens
Single Spaced12:30 am
The King of Queens
Life Sentence1:00 am
Page Six TV
06-19-20181:30 am
  new   Valley News Live @ 10
2:00 am
  new   6.30 Point of View with Chris Berg
2:30 am
Tummy Tuck
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Try 3 Week Yoga Retreat Now!
4:00 am
SECRETS TO INDOOR GRILLING!
4:30 am
Power Air Fryer Oven
5:00 am
Pawn Stars
Air Mail5:30 am
Local Programming

K28MA-CD3
28.3
Star Trek: Voyager
Sacred Ground10:00 pm
Star Trek: Enterprise
Shockwave11:00 pm
NYPD Blue
Raging Bulls12:00 am
NYPD Blue
Grime Scene1:00 am
NYPD Blue
Show and Tell2:00 am
NYPD Blue
Big-Bang Theory3:00 am
Cheyenne
West of the River4:00 am
Maverick
Family Pride5:00 am
Local Programming

K30LR
30.1
  new   Valley News Live @ 10
10:00 pm
  new   The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
Chris Matthews; Jessie Buckley10:35 pm
  new   The Late Late Show With James Corden
Lily James; Millie Bobby Brown; Little Mix11:37 pm
  new   6.30 Point of View with Chris Berg
12:37 am
Paid Programming
1:07 am
Paid Programming
1:37 am
  new   CBS Overnight News
2:07 am
  new   CBS Morning News
4:00 am
  new   Valley Today 
4:30 am

K30LR
30.2
The Goldbergs
Weird Al10:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Pen10:30 pm
Seinfeld
The Implant11:00 pm
Rules of Engagement
Lyin' King11:30 pm
Rules of Engagement
The Power Couple12:00 am
The King of Queens
Single Spaced12:30 am
The King of Queens
Life Sentence1:00 am
Paid Programming
1:30 am
Have Thinning Hair? Keranique Can Help Regrow Beautiful, Thicker Hair!
2:00 am
Paid Programming
2:30 am
Tummy Tuck
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Try 3 Week Yoga Retreat Now!
4:00 am
SECRETS TO INDOOR GRILLING!
4:30 am
Power Air Fryer Oven
5:00 am
Larry King Special Report
5:30 am
Local Programming

K30LR
30.3
Star Trek: Voyager
Sacred Ground10:00 pm
Star Trek: Enterprise
Shockwave11:00 pm
NYPD Blue
Raging Bulls12:00 am
NYPD Blue
Grime Scene1:00 am
NYPD Blue
Show and Tell2:00 am
NYPD Blue
Big-Bang Theory3:00 am
Cheyenne
West of the River4:00 am
Maverick
Family Pride5:00 am
Local Programming

K49FA-D
49.1
  new   Nightly Business Report
10:00 pm
BBC World News
10:30 pm
  new   Amanpour and Company
06-18-201911:00 pm
  movie   The Lavender Scare
12:00 am
  new   Amanpour and Company
06-18-20191:00 am
POV
Roll Red Roll2:00 am
PBS Previews: Country Music
3:30 am
Antiques Roadshow
Vintage St. Louis4:00 am
Foundations of Yoga With Tara Lee
Solar Body5:00 am
Wai Lana Yoga
Diet and the Healthy Child5:30 am
Local Programming

K49FA-D2
49.2
Music Voyager
Yellow Roads: Italy - Amalfi Coast & Capri10:00 pm
Martha Bakes
Berries10:30 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Pork Chops and Corn Fritters, Perfected11:00 pm
The Great British Baking Show
Pastries11:30 pm
Curious Traveler
Curious Venice12:30 am
Martha Bakes
Berries1:00 am
America's Test Kitchen
Pork Chops and Corn Fritters, Perfected1:30 am
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Kitchen
Pecans - Louisiana's Favorite Nut2:00 am
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
The Athens Vibe2:30 am
A Craftsman's Legacy
The Basket Weaver3:00 am
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Hong Kong - Asia's World City3:30 am
Music Voyager
Yellow Roads: Italy - Amalfi Coast & Capri4:00 am
Martha Bakes
Berries4:30 am
Knit and Crochet Now!
Lacey Look Cardigans5:00 am
Painting With Wilson Bickford
Evening at the Lake, Part 15:30 am
Local Programming

K49FA-D3
49.3
 How Can I Afford Retirement?
9:59 pm
Healthcare Anywhere: Hyperconnecting
11:00 pm
Changemakers: Teens Who Learn and Earn
11:29 pm
Prairie Yard & Garden
12:00 am
Postcards
12:30 am
MN Original
Children's Theatre Company and Julia Strand1:00 am
Around the Corner With John McGivern
1:30 am
Shared Sacrifice: Rock County in War
2:00 am
Minnesota Regiments
2:30 am
Bring Warm Clothes
3:00 am
Honor Most Proud
3:59 am
Almanac: Hands-On History
Exploring Minneapolis Lakes4:30 am
Almanac: Hands-On History
Exploring Red Wing5:00 am
Almanac: Hands-On History
Exploring Dayton's Bluff5:29 am
Local Programming

K49FA-D4
49.4
  new   Nightly Business Report
10:00 pm
  new   The Day
10:30 pm
America ReFramed
The Invisible Patients11:00 pm
  movie   Nine to Ninety
12:30 am
  movie   Thank You for Coming
1:00 am
PBS NewsHour
2:00 am
Amanpour and Company
06-17-20193:00 am
Secrets of the Dead
Hannibal in the Alps4:00 am
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
Father's Day; News Not Noise5:00 am
Scully: The World Show
5:30 am
Local Programming

K49FAD5
49.5
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
The Baby Is Here10:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Cha-Cha-Licious; Show and Smell10:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
A Plan for Sand; Whale Music11:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Rocket Train Surprise Party; Cloudy With a Chance of Fun11:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Bob the Plant; Aren't We a Pair?12:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
The Grandest Canyon; A Visit to the Planetarium12:30 am
Nature Cat
Spring Hunter 3000; The Case of the Missing Moon1:00 am
Nature Cat
Runaway Pumpkin; Lady Bug Tough1:30 am
Wild Kratts
Golden Bamboo Lemur2:00 am
Wild Kratts
Where the Bison Roam2:30 am
Odd Squad
Life of O'Brian; Whatever Happened to Agent Oz?3:00 am
Odd Squad
Odds and Ends3:30 am
Arthur
When Rivals Came to Roost; The Longest Eleven Minutes4:00 am
Arthur
It's a No-Brainer; The Shore Thing4:30 am
Cyberchase
Father's Day5:00 am
Cyberchase
Spheres of Fears5:30 am
Local Programming



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows America's TV listings for this zip code! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight with an antenna. In fact, every TV series and TV show you see here can be watched for free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on TV over the next 4 hours. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Fargo-Valley City Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com