Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Niagara, ND 58266  

October 22nd Register to Customize

                              6:00 am               6:30 am               7:00 am               7:30 am               8:00 am               8:30 am               9:00 am               9:30 am               10:00 am               10:30 am               11:00 am               11:30 am               12:00 pm               12:30 pm               1:00 pm               1:30 pm               2:00 pm               

PPB1
2.1
Make It Artsy
Time Saving6:00 am
Prairie Mosaic
6:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Good-Bye T-Bone; The Truth About Dogs and Cats7:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Dress Up Day; Bathtime7:30 am
Molly of Denali
Ice Sculpture; Tale of a Totem8:00 am
WordGirl
My Dad, My Teacher, My Dad, My Teacher; Castle! Dungeon! Fortress! So?8:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Blueberry Paws; Wow at the Library9:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Invisible Band; Best Pink Present9:30 am
Sesame Street
Picture This10:00 am
Super WHY!
Tom Thumb10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
The Theropod Club; Surprise Party11:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About Halloween!11:30 am
Martha Speaks
Martha Gets Spooked; Martha Changes Her Luck12:30 pm
Curious George
Fun Ball Talley; Red Sky at Night, Monkey's Delight1:00 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Wacky Washi; When the Bowl Breaks1:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Ice Sculpture; Tale of a Totem2:00 pm

PPB2
2.2
Art in the Twenty-First Century
Berlin6:00 am
Make It Artsy
Time Pieces7:00 am
Prairie Mosaic
7:30 am
Rick Steves' Europe
European Travel Skills8:00 am
The Travel Detective With Peter Greenberg
Hidden Gems of Mazatlan8:30 am
Woodsmith Shop
Project Wrap-Up9:00 am
Painting With Wilson Bickford
Home for the Holidays9:30 am
Fons & Porter's Love of Quilting
Candy Dreams10:00 am
Sewing With Nancy
Patchwork Patterns Inspired by Antique Quilts, Part 210:30 am
America's Test Kitchen
Brunch at Home11:00 am
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
Italian Fest11:30 am
Winnipeg in Bloom
12:00 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
European Travel Skills1:00 pm
The Travel Detective With Peter Greenberg
Hidden Gems of Mazatlan1:30 pm
Woodsmith Shop
Project Wrap-Up2:00 pm

PPB3
2.3
  sports   Prairie Sportsman
Youth Drawn to the Outdoors6:00 am
Prairie Mosaic
6:30 am
MN Original
Stuart Pimsler + Malamanya7:00 am
Around the Corner With John McGivern
Beloit7:30 am
Built on Agriculture
The Farmers8:00 am
Built on Agriculture
Feeding the World8:30 am
State of Repair
9:00 am
State of Repair
9:30 am
State of Repair
10:00 am
Minnesota in the 70s
10:30 am
Global Leadership: Our Future With China
11:00 am
  sports   Prairie Sportsman
Youth Drawn to the Outdoors12:00 pm
Prairie Mosaic
12:30 pm
MN Original
Stuart Pimsler + Malamanya1:00 pm
Around the Corner With John McGivern
Beloit1:30 pm
Built on Agriculture
The Farmers2:00 pm

PPB4
2.4
Arthur
Fernkenstein's Monster; D.W., Dancing Queen6:00 am
Odd Squad
Oscar of All Trades; Swamps 'N' Gators6:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
More Than One Moon; Visit to Mom's Office7:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Roxanne Problem; The Girl Group Problem7:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Fluffed-up Cleo; Team Spirit8:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Fairy House; Pinkabotta & Peterbotta8:30 am
  new   Sesame Street
When You're a Vet9:00 am
Super WHY!
The Princess Who Loved Mud9:30 am
WordWorld
Playing Spies; Wee Little Whale10:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
The Greatest Treasure of All; Crabulous10:30 am
Arthur
Arthur and the Haunted Tree House11:00 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
Hide and Go Peep; A Peep of A Different Color12:00 pm
Martha Speaks
Martha Gets Spooked; Martha Changes Her Luck12:30 pm
  new   Sesame Street
When You're a Vet1:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Time for Daniel; There's Time for Daniel and Baby Too1:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Good Morning, Daniel; Goodnight, Daniel2:00 pm

COZIBPHD
4.1
 Paid Program
4:00 am
NewsNet
7:00 am
The A-Team
Water, Water Everywhere8:00 am
The Six Million Dollar Man
Doomsday and Counting9:00 am
Emergency
The Inspection10:00 am
NewsNet
11:00 am
Murder, She Wrote
Christopher Bundy Died on Sunday12:00 pm
Murder, She Wrote
Menace, Anyone?1:00 pm
Highway to Heaven 
Thoroughbreds2:00 pm

BEK+E
4.2
 BEK Sports Network 
12:00 am

GRIT
4.3
Death Valley Days
The Day They Stole the Salamander6:00 am
Death Valley Days
The Saga of Dr. Davis6:30 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
Call Me Your Honor7:00 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
The Big Bellyache7:30 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
Pinkytown8:00 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
Shoot to Kill8:30 am
Laramie
The Debt9:00 am
Laramie
Killers' Odds10:00 am
Death Valley Days
The Jolly Roger and Wells Fargo11:00 am
Death Valley Days
The Resurrection of Deadwood Dick11:30 am
Laramie
Stolen Tribute12:00 pm
Laramie
Rimrock1:00 pm
Laramie 
Night of the Quiet Men2:00 pm

ESCAPE
4.4
Boston Legal
Duck and Cover6:00 am
Without a Trace
Daylight7:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
The Chessboard Killer8:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Murder in the Lab8:30 am
Corrupt Crimes
Death of a Football Legend9:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Murder in China9:30 am
It Takes a Killer
The Ghost of Baton Rouge10:00 am
It Takes a Killer
A Killer Cop10:30 am
It Takes a Killer
Snipers in the Capital11:00 am
It Takes a Killer
Intern Gone Missing11:30 am
American Greed
A Most Generous Criminal12:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries 
2:00 pm

GET TV
4.10
The Steve Harvey Show
Dual Intentions6:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Hate Thy Neighbor6:30 am
Good Times
Junior the Senior7:00 am
Sanford and Son
LaMont Goes Karate7:30 am
Amen
Sermon from the Cell8:00 am
Amen
Maitre' Deacon8:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Maid to Order9:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Ice Station Piggy9:30 am
Good Times
The Breakup10:00 am
Sanford and Son
Fred's Extra Job10:30 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Borderline11:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
A Shadow in the Night12:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Bounty1:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger 
Storm Warning2:00 pm

KRDKDT11
4.11
  movie    Arkansas' First People
5:00 am
  movie   Goshen: Places of Refuge for the Running People
6:30 am
Fish Out of Water
Cultural Centre: Samoan Village8:00 am
Working It Out Together
Letting Go8:30 am
Local Programming Tiga Talk!
Hands & Feet10:00 am
Tansi Nehiyawetan
Being Healthy10:30 am
Wapos Bay
The Hunt11:00 am
Art Zone
11:30 am
Finding Our Talk
Gentle Words: Maliseet12:00 pm
Cooking With the Wolfman
12:30 pm
Creative Native
1:00 pm
First Talk
1:30 pm
  movie   Vamizi: Cradle of Coral 
2:00 pm

JEWELRYTV
4.12
  new    Silver Jewelry Showcase
5:00 am
  new   Color Gemstone Jewelry In Sterling Silver
7:00 am
  new   Jewel School - Jewelry Making
9:00 am
  new   Bella Luce Jewelry
11:00 am
  new   Sparkle in Silver Jewelry 
1:00 pm

BOUNCE
4.5
Judge Faith
Eviction Spanking; Thirsty and Money Hungry6:00 am
Judge Faith
Kung Fu Roger; Squatter Water?6:30 am
Judge Faith
Overheated; Hell Hath No Fury7:00 am
Judge Faith
Church Parking Lot Foolishness; Money Between Friends7:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
8:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
8:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:30 am
Law & Order
Terminal10:00 am
Law & Order
Denial11:00 am
The Bernie Mac Show
Handle Your Business12:00 pm
The Bernie Mac Show
Back in the Day12:30 pm
Living Single
On the Rebound1:00 pm
  movie   Good Burger 
1:30 pm

LAFFTV
4.6
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
An Animal Got a Little Too up Close and Personal6:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
You Blamed It on Somebody Else6:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Tears of Joy7:00 am
Grace Under Fire
It Happened One Week7:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Things Left Undone8:00 am
Grace Under Fire
See Quentin Run8:30 am
Grace Under Fire
A Car and a Kiss9:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Grace Under Water9:30 am
Home Improvement
Tool Time After Dark10:00 am
Home Improvement
Tool Time After Dark10:30 am
Home Improvement
Sisters and Brothers11:00 am
Home Improvement
A Marked Man11:30 am
Night Court
The System Works12:00 pm
Night Court
Get Me to the Roof on Time12:30 pm
Night Court
Santa on the Lam1:00 pm
Night Court
Shave and a Haircut1:30 pm
Night Court
A New York Story2:00 pm

COMET
4.7
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Medicare one card
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
  movie   Monster Dog
9:00 am
  movie   Scarecrows
11:00 am
  movie   Wicked Stepmother 
1:00 pm

KRDKDT8
4.8
 Closing Arguments
5:00 am
Court TV Live
8:00 am
Court TV Live
11:00 am
Court TV Live 
2:00 pm

QUEST
4.9
Most Daring
Students Gone Wild6:00 am
Most Daring
Adrenaline Rush7:00 am
Modern Marvels
Loading Docks8:00 am
Modern Marvels
Terror Tech: Civilian9:00 am
Modern Marvels
Breaking the Sound Barrier10:00 am
Auction Kings
Civil War Treasures; 19 C. Camera11:00 am
Auction Kings
Houdini Letter; Olympic Ping Pong11:30 am
Storm Chasers
Storm Catchers12:00 pm
Storm Chasers
Bigger in Texas1:00 pm
Dual Survival 
Buried Alive2:00 pm

WDAYH
6.1
  new   WDAY First News at 6
6:00 am
  new   Good Morning America
7:00 am
Live With Kelly and Ryan
Kate Beckinsale; Anna Camp9:00 am
The View
10:00 am
Rachael Ray
11:00 am
  new   GMA3: Strahan, Sara & Keke
12:00 pm
  new   General Hospital
10-22-20191:00 pm
  new   Tamron Hall 
10-22-20192:00 pm

JN
6.2
Bizarre Murders
Sausage Fest6:00 am
Bizarre Murders
It's Raining Mannequins6:30 am
Cold Case Files
The Hunter Homicides; The Skulls of Stanley Park7:00 am
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
Prescription for Change8:00 am
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
Burning Questions9:00 am
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
A Fatal Attraction10:00 am
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
The Things Men Do11:00 am
Crime 360
Blood on the Tracks12:00 pm
Crime 360
Trial by Fire1:00 pm
Crime 360 
Final Call2:00 pm

WDAYW
6.3
  new   WDAY First News at 6
6:00 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
  new   Judge Mathis
Plaintiff was engaged to the Defendant8:00 am
Maury
9:00 am
Dateline
At Close Range10:00 am
Chicago P.D.
Don't Read the News11:00 am
Impractical Jokers
Flatfoot the Pirate12:00 pm
  new   RightThisMinute
10-22-201912:30 pm
Paid Program
1:00 pm
  new   Recipe TV
10-22-20191:30 pm
The Doctors 
2:00 pm

WDAY4
6.4
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Lonelyville6:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Depths7:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Courtship8:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Self-made9:00 am
Criminal Minds
To Bear Witness10:00 am
Criminal Minds
Route 6611:00 am
Criminal Minds
In the Blood12:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Gatekeeper1:00 pm
Criminal Minds 
The Return2:00 pm

KJRRHD
7.1
Mike & Molly
The First and Last Ride-Along6:00 am
Ag Day
6:30 am
  new   KVRR Local News at 7
7:00 am
  new   KVRR Local News at 8
8:00 am
  new   Family Feud
10-22-20199:00 am
  new   Family Feud
10-22-20199:30 am
2 Broke Girls
And the Hold-Up10:00 am
Modern Family
Rash Decisions10:30 am
Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
11:00 am
  new   Divorce Court
Latoya Ward v. Davarius Greaves11:30 am
  new   The People's Court
10-22-201912:00 pm
America Says
Best in Show Fans vs. Pitch Perfect Fans1:00 pm
America Says
Team Football vs. Social Saints1:30 pm
  new   Access Daily 
10-22-20192:00 pm

ANTEN
7.2
The Joey Bishop Show
The Breakup6:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
A Woman's Place6:30 am
McHale's Navy
Who Was That German I Seen You With?7:00 am
McHale's Navy
The McHale Grand Prix7:30 am
Father Knows Best
Turn the Other Cheek8:00 am
Father Knows Best
Good Joke on Mom8:30 am
Dennis the Menace
The Little Judge9:00 am
Dennis the Menace
Poor Mr. Wilson9:30 am
Hazel
The Hazel Walk10:00 am
Hazel
Hazel Digs a Hole for Herself10:30 am
The Partridge Family
What? And Get Out of Show Business?11:00 am
The Partridge Family
The Sound of Money11:30 am
I Dream of Jeannie
A Secretary Is Not a Toy12:00 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
There Goes the Bride12:30 pm
Bewitched
The Warlock in the Gray Flannel Suit1:00 pm
Bewitched
The Eight Year Itch Witch1:30 pm
Welcome Back, Kotter
Sweatgate Scandal2:00 pm

WDAZH
8.1
  new   WDAY First News at 6
6:00 am
  new   Good Morning America
7:00 am
Live With Kelly and Ryan
Kate Beckinsale; Anna Camp9:00 am
The View
10:00 am
Rachael Ray
11:00 am
  new   GMA3: Strahan, Sara & Keke
12:00 pm
  new   General Hospital
10-22-20191:00 pm
  new   Tamron Hall 
10-22-20192:00 pm

WDAZ2
8.2
Bizarre Murders
Sausage Fest6:00 am
Bizarre Murders
It's Raining Mannequins6:30 am
Cold Case Files
The Hunter Homicides; The Skulls of Stanley Park7:00 am
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
Prescription for Change8:00 am
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
Burning Questions9:00 am
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
A Fatal Attraction10:00 am
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
The Things Men Do11:00 am
Crime 360
Blood on the Tracks12:00 pm
Crime 360
Trial by Fire1:00 pm
Crime 360 
Final Call2:00 pm

WDAZ3
8.3
  new   WDAY First News at 6
6:00 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
  new   Judge Mathis
Plaintiff was engaged to the Defendant8:00 am
Maury
9:00 am
Dateline
At Close Range10:00 am
Chicago P.D.
Don't Read the News11:00 am
Impractical Jokers
Flatfoot the Pirate12:00 pm
  new   RightThisMinute
10-22-201912:30 pm
Paid Program
1:00 pm
  new   Recipe TV
10-22-20191:30 pm
The Doctors 
2:00 pm

WDAZ4
8.4
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Lonelyville6:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Depths7:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Courtship8:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Self-made9:00 am
Criminal Minds
To Bear Witness10:00 am
Criminal Minds
Route 6611:00 am
Criminal Minds
In the Blood12:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Gatekeeper1:00 pm
Criminal Minds 
The Return2:00 pm

K38NP1
9.1
  new   Nightly Business Report
6:00 am
  new   Lakeland News
6:30 am
Wild Kratts
Cheetah Adopted7:00 am
Molly of Denali
Ice Sculpture; Tale of a Totem7:30 am
Curious George
Fun Ball Talley; Red Sky at Night, Monkey's Delight8:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
Wacky Washi; When the Bowl Breaks8:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Blueberry Paws; Wow at the Library9:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Miss Elaina Gets Hurt; Daniel Feels Better9:30 am
Sesame Street
Picture This10:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
My Best Friend; Cleo's Fair Share10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
The Theropod Club; Surprise Party11:00 am
Samantha Brown's Places to Love
Central North Island, New Zealand11:30 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Hamstring Flexibility12:00 pm
Common Ground
12:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Invisible Band; Best Pink Present1:00 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Wacky Washi; When the Bowl Breaks1:30 pm
Nature Cat
Onward and Songward; Why Did the Turtle Cross the Road?2:00 pm

K38NP2
9.2
  movie    Arkansas' First People
5:00 am
  movie   Goshen: Places of Refuge for the Running People
6:30 am
Fish Out of Water
Cultural Centre: Samoan Village8:00 am
Working It Out Together
Letting Go8:30 am
Local Programming Tiga Talk!
Hands & Feet10:00 am
Tansi Nehiyawetan
Being Healthy10:30 am
Wapos Bay
The Hunt11:00 am
Art Zone
11:30 am
Finding Our Talk
Gentle Words: Maliseet12:00 pm
Cooking With the Wolfman
12:30 pm
Creative Native
1:00 pm
First Talk
1:30 pm
  movie   Vamizi: Cradle of Coral 
2:00 pm

K38NP3
9.3
Arthur
Fernkenstein's Monster; D.W., Dancing Queen6:00 am
Odd Squad
Oscar of All Trades; Swamps 'N' Gators6:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
More Than One Moon; Visit to Mom's Office7:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Roxanne Problem; The Girl Group Problem7:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Fluffed-up Cleo; Team Spirit8:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Fairy House; Pinkabotta & Peterbotta8:30 am
  new   Sesame Street
When You're a Vet9:00 am
Super WHY!
The Princess Who Loved Mud9:30 am
WordWorld
Playing Spies; Wee Little Whale10:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
The Greatest Treasure of All; Crabulous10:30 am
Arthur
Arthur and the Haunted Tree House11:00 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
Hide and Go Peep; A Peep of A Different Color12:00 pm
Martha Speaks
Martha Gets Spooked; Martha Changes Her Luck12:30 pm
  new   Sesame Street
When You're a Vet1:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Time for Daniel; There's Time for Daniel and Baby Too1:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Good Morning, Daniel; Goodnight, Daniel2:00 pm

K38NP4
9.4
Ellie's Real Good Food
Veggie Love6:00 am
tasteMAKERS
Fun Ferments6:30 am
Dining With the Chef
7:00 am
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
The Centaur's Kitchen: Preserving Nature's Bounty7:30 am
Islands Without Cars
Sweden's Southwestern Archipelago8:00 am
Travels With Darley
Belgium: Castles, Cities & Countryside8:30 am
A Craftsman's Legacy
The Medieval Armormaker9:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Classic Tips & Tricks9:30 am
Growing a Greener World
The Power of a Seed to Change the World (Vermont)10:00 am
Make It Artsy
Time to Stop10:30 am
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Fearless Quilting Finishes, Part 111:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Hidden Delight11:30 am
Ellie's Real Good Food
Veggie Love12:00 pm
tasteMAKERS
Fun Ferments12:30 pm
Dining With the Chef
1:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
The Centaur's Kitchen: Preserving Nature's Bounty1:30 pm
Islands Without Cars
Sweden's Southwestern Archipelago2:00 pm

K38NP5
9.5
Poldark on Masterpiece
Season 5, Episode Four6:00 am
Press on Masterpiece
Don't Take My Heart, Don't Break My Heart7:00 am
Austin City Limits
Steve Earle & the Dukes: A Tribute to Guy Clark8:03 am
The Durrells in Corfu on Masterpiece
Season 4, Episode Four9:00 am
Poldark on Masterpiece
Season 5, Episode Four10:00 am
Press on Masterpiece
Don't Take My Heart, Don't Break My Heart11:00 am
Great Performances
Grammy Salute to Music Legends 201912:02 pm
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr. 
Off the Farm2:00 pm

K38NP6
9.6
  sports   Prairie Sportsman
Youth Drawn to the Outdoors6:00 am
Prairie Mosaic
6:30 am
MN Original
Stuart Pimsler + Malamanya7:00 am
Around the Corner With John McGivern
Beloit7:30 am
Built on Agriculture
The Farmers8:00 am
Built on Agriculture
Feeding the World8:30 am
State of Repair
9:00 am
State of Repair
9:30 am
State of Repair
10:00 am
Minnesota in the 70s
10:30 am
Global Leadership: Our Future With China
11:00 am
  sports   Prairie Sportsman
Youth Drawn to the Outdoors12:00 pm
Prairie Mosaic
12:30 pm
MN Original
Stuart Pimsler + Malamanya1:00 pm
Around the Corner With John McGivern
Beloit1:30 pm
Built on Agriculture
The Farmers2:00 pm

KBRRD
10.1
Mike & Molly
The First and Last Ride-Along6:00 am
Ag Day
6:30 am
  new   KVRR Local News at 7
7:00 am
  new   KVRR Local News at 8
8:00 am
  new   Family Feud
10-22-20199:00 am
  new   Family Feud
10-22-20199:30 am
2 Broke Girls
And the Hold-Up10:00 am
Modern Family
Rash Decisions10:30 am
Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
11:00 am
  new   Divorce Court
Latoya Ward v. Davarius Greaves11:30 am
  new   The People's Court
10-22-201912:00 pm
America Says
Best in Show Fans vs. Pitch Perfect Fans1:00 pm
America Says
Team Football vs. Social Saints1:30 pm
  new   Access Daily 
10-22-20192:00 pm

ANTEN
10.2
The Joey Bishop Show
The Breakup6:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
A Woman's Place6:30 am
McHale's Navy
Who Was That German I Seen You With?7:00 am
McHale's Navy
The McHale Grand Prix7:30 am
Father Knows Best
Turn the Other Cheek8:00 am
Father Knows Best
Good Joke on Mom8:30 am
Dennis the Menace
The Little Judge9:00 am
Dennis the Menace
Poor Mr. Wilson9:30 am
Hazel
The Hazel Walk10:00 am
Hazel
Hazel Digs a Hole for Herself10:30 am
The Partridge Family
What? And Get Out of Show Business?11:00 am
The Partridge Family
The Sound of Money11:30 am
I Dream of Jeannie
A Secretary Is Not a Toy12:00 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
There Goes the Bride12:30 pm
Bewitched
The Warlock in the Gray Flannel Suit1:00 pm
Bewitched
The Eight Year Itch Witch1:30 pm
Welcome Back, Kotter
Sweatgate Scandal2:00 pm

KVLYD
11.1
 The Valley Today
4:30 am
  new   Today
10-22-20197:00 am
North Dakota Today
9:00 am
  new   Today 3rd Hour
10-22-201910:00 am
  new   Today with Hoda & Jenna
10-22-201911:00 am
  new   Days of Our Lives
10-22-201912:00 pm
Judge Judy
1:00 pm
Judge Judy
1:30 pm
The Kelly Clarkson Show 
2:00 pm

KVLY2
11.2
  new    Valley Today
4:30 am
  new   CBS This Morning
10-22-20197:00 am
Paid Program
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am
  new   The Price Is Right
10-22-201910:00 am
  new   The Young and the Restless
10-22-201911:00 am
  new   Valley News Live @ Noon
12:00 pm
  new   The Bold and the Beautiful
10-22-201912:30 pm
The Talk
1:00 pm
  new   Let's Make a Deal 
10-22-20192:00 pm

MeTV
11.3
The Beverly Hillbillies
Hair Raising Holiday6:00 am
My Three Sons
After You, Alphonse6:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver Gets Adopted7:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Bus Ride, The7:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Impatient Partner8:00 am
Matlock
The Obsession9:00 am
Diagnosis Murder
Murder, Murder10:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
A Trip Upstate11:00 am
Gunsmoke
Ring of Darkness12:00 pm
Bonanza
Night of Reckoning1:00 pm
The Rifleman
The 16th Cousin2:00 pm

KVLY
11.4
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Chain Gang6:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Vanishing Act6:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
No Visitors7:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
The Englishman7:30 am
Rawhide
Incident on the Road Back8:00 am
The High Chaparral
Best Man for the Job9:00 am
House
Holding On10:00 am
House
Everybody Dies11:00 am
House
Pilot Episode12:00 pm
House
Paternity1:00 pm
House 
Occam's Razor2:00 pm

KVRR
12.1
Mike & Molly
The First and Last Ride-Along6:00 am
Ag Day
6:30 am
  new   KVRR Local News at 7
7:00 am
  new   KVRR Local News at 8
8:00 am
  new   Family Feud
10-22-20199:00 am
  new   Family Feud
10-22-20199:30 am
2 Broke Girls
And the Hold-Up10:00 am
Modern Family
Rash Decisions10:30 am
Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
11:00 am
  new   Divorce Court
Latoya Ward v. Davarius Greaves11:30 am
  new   The People's Court
10-22-201912:00 pm
America Says
Best in Show Fans vs. Pitch Perfect Fans1:00 pm
America Says
Team Football vs. Social Saints1:30 pm
  new   Access Daily 
10-22-20192:00 pm

ANTEN
12.2
The Joey Bishop Show
The Breakup6:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
A Woman's Place6:30 am
McHale's Navy
Who Was That German I Seen You With?7:00 am
McHale's Navy
The McHale Grand Prix7:30 am
Father Knows Best
Turn the Other Cheek8:00 am
Father Knows Best
Good Joke on Mom8:30 am
Dennis the Menace
The Little Judge9:00 am
Dennis the Menace
Poor Mr. Wilson9:30 am
Hazel
The Hazel Walk10:00 am
Hazel
Hazel Digs a Hole for Herself10:30 am
The Partridge Family
What? And Get Out of Show Business?11:00 am
The Partridge Family
The Sound of Money11:30 am
I Dream of Jeannie
A Secretary Is Not a Toy12:00 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
There Goes the Bride12:30 pm
Bewitched
The Warlock in the Gray Flannel Suit1:00 pm
Bewitched
The Eight Year Itch Witch1:30 pm
Welcome Back, Kotter
Sweatgate Scandal2:00 pm

PPB1
13.1
Make It Artsy
Time Saving6:00 am
Prairie Mosaic
6:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Good-Bye T-Bone; The Truth About Dogs and Cats7:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Dress Up Day; Bathtime7:30 am
Molly of Denali
Ice Sculpture; Tale of a Totem8:00 am
WordGirl
My Dad, My Teacher, My Dad, My Teacher; Castle! Dungeon! Fortress! So?8:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Blueberry Paws; Wow at the Library9:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Invisible Band; Best Pink Present9:30 am
Sesame Street
Picture This10:00 am
Super WHY!
Tom Thumb10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
The Theropod Club; Surprise Party11:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About Halloween!11:30 am
Martha Speaks
Martha Gets Spooked; Martha Changes Her Luck12:30 pm
Curious George
Fun Ball Talley; Red Sky at Night, Monkey's Delight1:00 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Wacky Washi; When the Bowl Breaks1:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Ice Sculpture; Tale of a Totem2:00 pm

PPB2
13.2
Art in the Twenty-First Century
Berlin6:00 am
Make It Artsy
Time Pieces7:00 am
Prairie Mosaic
7:30 am
Rick Steves' Europe
European Travel Skills8:00 am
The Travel Detective With Peter Greenberg
Hidden Gems of Mazatlan8:30 am
Woodsmith Shop
Project Wrap-Up9:00 am
Painting With Wilson Bickford
Home for the Holidays9:30 am
Fons & Porter's Love of Quilting
Candy Dreams10:00 am
Sewing With Nancy
Patchwork Patterns Inspired by Antique Quilts, Part 210:30 am
America's Test Kitchen
Brunch at Home11:00 am
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
Italian Fest11:30 am
Winnipeg in Bloom
12:00 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
European Travel Skills1:00 pm
The Travel Detective With Peter Greenberg
Hidden Gems of Mazatlan1:30 pm
Woodsmith Shop
Project Wrap-Up2:00 pm

PPB3
13.3
  sports   Prairie Sportsman
Youth Drawn to the Outdoors6:00 am
Prairie Mosaic
6:30 am
MN Original
Stuart Pimsler + Malamanya7:00 am
Around the Corner With John McGivern
Beloit7:30 am
Built on Agriculture
The Farmers8:00 am
Built on Agriculture
Feeding the World8:30 am
State of Repair
9:00 am
State of Repair
9:30 am
State of Repair
10:00 am
Minnesota in the 70s
10:30 am
Global Leadership: Our Future With China
11:00 am
  sports   Prairie Sportsman
Youth Drawn to the Outdoors12:00 pm
Prairie Mosaic
12:30 pm
MN Original
Stuart Pimsler + Malamanya1:00 pm
Around the Corner With John McGivern
Beloit1:30 pm
Built on Agriculture
The Farmers2:00 pm

PPB4
13.4
Arthur
Fernkenstein's Monster; D.W., Dancing Queen6:00 am
Odd Squad
Oscar of All Trades; Swamps 'N' Gators6:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
More Than One Moon; Visit to Mom's Office7:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Roxanne Problem; The Girl Group Problem7:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Fluffed-up Cleo; Team Spirit8:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Fairy House; Pinkabotta & Peterbotta8:30 am
  new   Sesame Street
When You're a Vet9:00 am
Super WHY!
The Princess Who Loved Mud9:30 am
WordWorld
Playing Spies; Wee Little Whale10:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
The Greatest Treasure of All; Crabulous10:30 am
Arthur
Arthur and the Haunted Tree House11:00 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
Hide and Go Peep; A Peep of A Different Color12:00 pm
Martha Speaks
Martha Gets Spooked; Martha Changes Her Luck12:30 pm
  new   Sesame Street
When You're a Vet1:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Time for Daniel; There's Time for Daniel and Baby Too1:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Good Morning, Daniel; Goodnight, Daniel2:00 pm

KVRRH
15.1
Mike & Molly
The First and Last Ride-Along6:00 am
Ag Day
6:30 am
  new   KVRR Local News at 7
7:00 am
  new   KVRR Local News at 8
8:00 am
  new   Family Feud
10-22-20199:00 am
  new   Family Feud
10-22-20199:30 am
2 Broke Girls
And the Hold-Up10:00 am
Modern Family
Rash Decisions10:30 am
Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
11:00 am
  new   Divorce Court
Latoya Ward v. Davarius Greaves11:30 am
  new   The People's Court
10-22-201912:00 pm
America Says
Best in Show Fans vs. Pitch Perfect Fans1:00 pm
America Says
Team Football vs. Social Saints1:30 pm
  new   Access Daily 
10-22-20192:00 pm

ANTEN
15.2
The Joey Bishop Show
The Breakup6:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
A Woman's Place6:30 am
McHale's Navy
Who Was That German I Seen You With?7:00 am
McHale's Navy
The McHale Grand Prix7:30 am
Father Knows Best
Turn the Other Cheek8:00 am
Father Knows Best
Good Joke on Mom8:30 am
Dennis the Menace
The Little Judge9:00 am
Dennis the Menace
Poor Mr. Wilson9:30 am
Hazel
The Hazel Walk10:00 am
Hazel
Hazel Digs a Hole for Herself10:30 am
The Partridge Family
What? And Get Out of Show Business?11:00 am
The Partridge Family
The Sound of Money11:30 am
I Dream of Jeannie
A Secretary Is Not a Toy12:00 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
There Goes the Bride12:30 pm
Bewitched
The Warlock in the Gray Flannel Suit1:00 pm
Bewitched
The Eight Year Itch Witch1:30 pm
Welcome Back, Kotter
Sweatgate Scandal2:00 pm

PPB1
16.1
Make It Artsy
Time Saving6:00 am
Prairie Mosaic
6:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Good-Bye T-Bone; The Truth About Dogs and Cats7:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Dress Up Day; Bathtime7:30 am
Molly of Denali
Ice Sculpture; Tale of a Totem8:00 am
WordGirl
My Dad, My Teacher, My Dad, My Teacher; Castle! Dungeon! Fortress! So?8:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Blueberry Paws; Wow at the Library9:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Invisible Band; Best Pink Present9:30 am
Sesame Street
Picture This10:00 am
Super WHY!
Tom Thumb10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
The Theropod Club; Surprise Party11:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About Halloween!11:30 am
Martha Speaks
Martha Gets Spooked; Martha Changes Her Luck12:30 pm
Curious George
Fun Ball Talley; Red Sky at Night, Monkey's Delight1:00 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Wacky Washi; When the Bowl Breaks1:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Ice Sculpture; Tale of a Totem2:00 pm

PPB2
16.2
Art in the Twenty-First Century
Berlin6:00 am
Make It Artsy
Time Pieces7:00 am
Prairie Mosaic
7:30 am
Rick Steves' Europe
European Travel Skills8:00 am
The Travel Detective With Peter Greenberg
Hidden Gems of Mazatlan8:30 am
Woodsmith Shop
Project Wrap-Up9:00 am
Painting With Wilson Bickford
Home for the Holidays9:30 am
Fons & Porter's Love of Quilting
Candy Dreams10:00 am
Sewing With Nancy
Patchwork Patterns Inspired by Antique Quilts, Part 210:30 am
America's Test Kitchen
Brunch at Home11:00 am
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
Italian Fest11:30 am
Winnipeg in Bloom
12:00 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
European Travel Skills1:00 pm
The Travel Detective With Peter Greenberg
Hidden Gems of Mazatlan1:30 pm
Woodsmith Shop
Project Wrap-Up2:00 pm

PPB3
16.3
  sports   Prairie Sportsman
Youth Drawn to the Outdoors6:00 am
Prairie Mosaic
6:30 am
MN Original
Stuart Pimsler + Malamanya7:00 am
Around the Corner With John McGivern
Beloit7:30 am
Built on Agriculture
The Farmers8:00 am
Built on Agriculture
Feeding the World8:30 am
State of Repair
9:00 am
State of Repair
9:30 am
State of Repair
10:00 am
Minnesota in the 70s
10:30 am
Global Leadership: Our Future With China
11:00 am
  sports   Prairie Sportsman
Youth Drawn to the Outdoors12:00 pm
Prairie Mosaic
12:30 pm
MN Original
Stuart Pimsler + Malamanya1:00 pm
Around the Corner With John McGivern
Beloit1:30 pm
Built on Agriculture
The Farmers2:00 pm

PPB4
16.4
Arthur
Fernkenstein's Monster; D.W., Dancing Queen6:00 am
Odd Squad
Oscar of All Trades; Swamps 'N' Gators6:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
More Than One Moon; Visit to Mom's Office7:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Roxanne Problem; The Girl Group Problem7:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Fluffed-up Cleo; Team Spirit8:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Fairy House; Pinkabotta & Peterbotta8:30 am
  new   Sesame Street
When You're a Vet9:00 am
Super WHY!
The Princess Who Loved Mud9:30 am
WordWorld
Playing Spies; Wee Little Whale10:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
The Greatest Treasure of All; Crabulous10:30 am
Arthur
Arthur and the Haunted Tree House11:00 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
Hide and Go Peep; A Peep of A Different Color12:00 pm
Martha Speaks
Martha Gets Spooked; Martha Changes Her Luck12:30 pm
  new   Sesame Street
When You're a Vet1:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Time for Daniel; There's Time for Daniel and Baby Too1:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Good Morning, Daniel; Goodnight, Daniel2:00 pm

PPB1
19.1
Justice for All With Cristina Perez
6:00 am
Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
6:30 am
  new   Jerry Springer
Juicy Secrets7:00 am
Maury
8:00 am
Paid Program
9:00 am
Protection Court
There's, Open Criminal Cases; Killing Her9:30 am
Paid Program
10:00 am
Paid Program
10:30 am
  new   Personal Injury Court
Cooper v Jenkins11:00 am
  new   Judge Jerry
10-22-201911:30 am
Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
12:00 pm
  new   Couples Court
Wyatt v Coleman12:30 pm
  new   Divorce Court
Latoya Ward v. Davarius Greaves1:00 pm
  new   Caught in Providence
10-22-20191:30 pm
  new   The Real 
10-22-20192:00 pm

PPB2
19.2
Art in the Twenty-First Century
Berlin6:00 am
Make It Artsy
Time Pieces7:00 am
Prairie Mosaic
7:30 am
Rick Steves' Europe
European Travel Skills8:00 am
The Travel Detective With Peter Greenberg
Hidden Gems of Mazatlan8:30 am
Woodsmith Shop
Project Wrap-Up9:00 am
Painting With Wilson Bickford
Home for the Holidays9:30 am
Fons & Porter's Love of Quilting
Candy Dreams10:00 am
Sewing With Nancy
Patchwork Patterns Inspired by Antique Quilts, Part 210:30 am
America's Test Kitchen
Brunch at Home11:00 am
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
Italian Fest11:30 am
Winnipeg in Bloom
12:00 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
European Travel Skills1:00 pm
The Travel Detective With Peter Greenberg
Hidden Gems of Mazatlan1:30 pm
Woodsmith Shop
Project Wrap-Up2:00 pm

PPB3
19.3
  sports   Prairie Sportsman
Youth Drawn to the Outdoors6:00 am
Prairie Mosaic
6:30 am
MN Original
Stuart Pimsler + Malamanya7:00 am
Around the Corner With John McGivern
Beloit7:30 am
Built on Agriculture
The Farmers8:00 am
Built on Agriculture
Feeding the World8:30 am
State of Repair
9:00 am
State of Repair
9:30 am
State of Repair
10:00 am
Minnesota in the 70s
10:30 am
Global Leadership: Our Future With China
11:00 am
  sports   Prairie Sportsman
Youth Drawn to the Outdoors12:00 pm
Prairie Mosaic
12:30 pm
MN Original
Stuart Pimsler + Malamanya1:00 pm
Around the Corner With John McGivern
Beloit1:30 pm
Built on Agriculture
The Farmers2:00 pm

PPB4
19.4
Arthur
Fernkenstein's Monster; D.W., Dancing Queen6:00 am
Odd Squad
Oscar of All Trades; Swamps 'N' Gators6:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
More Than One Moon; Visit to Mom's Office7:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Roxanne Problem; The Girl Group Problem7:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Fluffed-up Cleo; Team Spirit8:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Fairy House; Pinkabotta & Peterbotta8:30 am
  new   Sesame Street
When You're a Vet9:00 am
Super WHY!
The Princess Who Loved Mud9:30 am
WordWorld
Playing Spies; Wee Little Whale10:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
The Greatest Treasure of All; Crabulous10:30 am
Arthur
Arthur and the Haunted Tree House11:00 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
Hide and Go Peep; A Peep of A Different Color12:00 pm
Martha Speaks
Martha Gets Spooked; Martha Changes Her Luck12:30 pm
  new   Sesame Street
When You're a Vet1:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Time for Daniel; There's Time for Daniel and Baby Too1:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Good Morning, Daniel; Goodnight, Daniel2:00 pm

PPB1
25.1
Make It Artsy
Time Saving6:00 am
Prairie Mosaic
6:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Good-Bye T-Bone; The Truth About Dogs and Cats7:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Dress Up Day; Bathtime7:30 am
Molly of Denali
Ice Sculpture; Tale of a Totem8:00 am
WordGirl
My Dad, My Teacher, My Dad, My Teacher; Castle! Dungeon! Fortress! So?8:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Blueberry Paws; Wow at the Library9:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Invisible Band; Best Pink Present9:30 am
Sesame Street
Picture This10:00 am
Super WHY!
Tom Thumb10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
The Theropod Club; Surprise Party11:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About Halloween!11:30 am
Martha Speaks
Martha Gets Spooked; Martha Changes Her Luck12:30 pm
Curious George
Fun Ball Talley; Red Sky at Night, Monkey's Delight1:00 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Wacky Washi; When the Bowl Breaks1:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Ice Sculpture; Tale of a Totem2:00 pm

PPB2
25.2
Art in the Twenty-First Century
Berlin6:00 am
Make It Artsy
Time Pieces7:00 am
Prairie Mosaic
7:30 am
Rick Steves' Europe
European Travel Skills8:00 am
The Travel Detective With Peter Greenberg
Hidden Gems of Mazatlan8:30 am
Woodsmith Shop
Project Wrap-Up9:00 am
Painting With Wilson Bickford
Home for the Holidays9:30 am
Fons & Porter's Love of Quilting
Candy Dreams10:00 am
Sewing With Nancy
Patchwork Patterns Inspired by Antique Quilts, Part 210:30 am
America's Test Kitchen
Brunch at Home11:00 am
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
Italian Fest11:30 am
Winnipeg in Bloom
12:00 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
European Travel Skills1:00 pm
The Travel Detective With Peter Greenberg
Hidden Gems of Mazatlan1:30 pm
Woodsmith Shop
Project Wrap-Up2:00 pm

PPB3
25.3
  sports   Prairie Sportsman
Youth Drawn to the Outdoors6:00 am
Prairie Mosaic
6:30 am
MN Original
Stuart Pimsler + Malamanya7:00 am
Around the Corner With John McGivern
Beloit7:30 am
Built on Agriculture
The Farmers8:00 am
Built on Agriculture
Feeding the World8:30 am
State of Repair
9:00 am
State of Repair
9:30 am
State of Repair
10:00 am
Minnesota in the 70s
10:30 am
Global Leadership: Our Future With China
11:00 am
  sports   Prairie Sportsman
Youth Drawn to the Outdoors12:00 pm
Prairie Mosaic
12:30 pm
MN Original
Stuart Pimsler + Malamanya1:00 pm
Around the Corner With John McGivern
Beloit1:30 pm
Built on Agriculture
The Farmers2:00 pm

PPB4
25.4
Arthur
Fernkenstein's Monster; D.W., Dancing Queen6:00 am
Odd Squad
Oscar of All Trades; Swamps 'N' Gators6:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
More Than One Moon; Visit to Mom's Office7:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Roxanne Problem; The Girl Group Problem7:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Fluffed-up Cleo; Team Spirit8:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Fairy House; Pinkabotta & Peterbotta8:30 am
  new   Sesame Street
When You're a Vet9:00 am
Super WHY!
The Princess Who Loved Mud9:30 am
WordWorld
Playing Spies; Wee Little Whale10:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
The Greatest Treasure of All; Crabulous10:30 am
Arthur
Arthur and the Haunted Tree House11:00 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
Hide and Go Peep; A Peep of A Different Color12:00 pm
Martha Speaks
Martha Gets Spooked; Martha Changes Her Luck12:30 pm
  new   Sesame Street
When You're a Vet1:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Time for Daniel; There's Time for Daniel and Baby Too1:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Good Morning, Daniel; Goodnight, Daniel2:00 pm

KCPM
27.1
 Shepherd's Chapel
12:00 am
The Centsables
7:00 am
Hot Products
7:30 am
Hot Products
8:00 am
Hot Products
8:30 am
Shepherd's Chapel
9:00 am
Forensic Files
Unholy Vows10:00 am
Forensic Files
Journey to Justice10:30 am
The Balancing Act
Tempting Your Taste Buds!11:00 am
The Balancing Act
You're Engaged! Wedding Special Part 211:30 am
  new   Police Surgeon
Cuckoo in the Nest12:00 pm
  new   The Adventures of Sherlock Holmes
The Case of the Winthrop Legend12:30 pm
Naked City
The Human Trap1:00 pm
Route 66 
Who Will Cheer My Bonny Bride?2:00 pm

K28MA-CD
28.1
  new    Valley Today
4:30 am
  new   CBS This Morning
10-22-20197:00 am
Paid Program
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am
  new   The Price Is Right
10-22-201910:00 am
  new   The Young and the Restless
10-22-201911:00 am
  new   Valley News Live @ Noon
12:00 pm
  new   The Bold and the Beautiful
10-22-201912:30 pm
The Talk
1:00 pm
  new   Let's Make a Deal 
10-22-20192:00 pm

K28MA-CD2
28.2
Cops
Liar Liar6:00 am
Sheriffs...El Dorado County
6:30 am
Valley Today @ 7AM
7:00 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
"Why Do You Let Daddy Hit You?"8:00 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
9:00 am
Maury
10:00 am
  new   Jerry Springer
Juicy Secrets11:00 am
  new   Valley News Live @ Noon
12:00 pm
  sports   Mad Dog & Merrill
12:30 pm
Cops
Liar Liar1:00 pm
Cheaters
1:30 pm
Maury 
2:00 pm

K28MA-CD3
28.3
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Chain Gang6:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Vanishing Act6:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
No Visitors7:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
The Englishman7:30 am
Rawhide
Incident on the Road Back8:00 am
The High Chaparral
Best Man for the Job9:00 am
House
Holding On10:00 am
House
Everybody Dies11:00 am
House
Pilot Episode12:00 pm
House
Paternity1:00 pm
House 
Occam's Razor2:00 pm

K30LR
30.1
  new    Valley Today
4:30 am
  new   CBS This Morning
10-22-20197:00 am
Paid Program
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am
  new   The Price Is Right
10-22-201910:00 am
  new   The Young and the Restless
10-22-201911:00 am
  new   Valley News Live @ Noon
12:00 pm
  new   The Bold and the Beautiful
10-22-201912:30 pm
The Talk
1:00 pm
  new   Let's Make a Deal 
10-22-20192:00 pm

K30LR
30.2
Cops
Liar Liar6:00 am
Sheriffs...El Dorado County
6:30 am
  new   Judge Jerry
10-22-20197:00 am
Judge Jerry
A Client Desirous of Losing Weight Paid a Fitness Trainer in Advance for 10 Sessions7:30 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
"Why Do You Let Daddy Hit You?"8:00 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
9:00 am
Maury
10:00 am
  new   Jerry Springer
Juicy Secrets11:00 am
Medicare one card
12:00 pm
Paid Program
12:30 pm
Paid Program
1:00 pm
Paid Program
1:30 pm
Maury 
2:00 pm

K30LR
30.3
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Chain Gang6:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Vanishing Act6:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
No Visitors7:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
The Englishman7:30 am
Rawhide
Incident on the Road Back8:00 am
The High Chaparral
Best Man for the Job9:00 am
House
Holding On10:00 am
House
Everybody Dies11:00 am
House
Pilot Episode12:00 pm
House
Paternity1:00 pm
House 
Occam's Razor2:00 pm

K49FA-D
49.1
 Arthur
Arthur and the Haunted Tree House5:30 am
Nature Cat
Onward and Songward; Why Did the Turtle Cross the Road?6:30 am
Peg + Cat
The Slop Problem; The Birthday Present Problem7:00 am
Molly of Denali
Ice Sculpture; Tale of a Totem7:30 am
Curious George
Fun Ball Talley; Red Sky at Night, Monkey's Delight8:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
Wacky Washi; When the Bowl Breaks8:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Blueberry Paws; Wow at the Library9:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Whitebeard; Coral Days9:30 am
Sesame Street
Picture This10:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Invisible Band; Best Pink Present10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
The Theropod Club; Surprise Party11:00 am
Autoline This Week
11:30 am
MotorWeek
Mercedes-Benz A 22012:00 pm
Classic Woodworking
Episode 11212:30 pm
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Ginger Mixup1:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Before the Snowfall1:30 pm
Garden Smart
09-30-20192:00 pm

K49FA-D2
49.2
Ellie's Real Good Food
Veggie Love6:00 am
tasteMAKERS
Fun Ferments6:30 am
Dining With the Chef
7:00 am
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
The Centaur's Kitchen: Preserving Nature's Bounty7:30 am
Islands Without Cars
Sweden's Southwestern Archipelago8:00 am
Travels With Darley
Belgium: Castles, Cities & Countryside8:30 am
A Craftsman's Legacy
The Medieval Armormaker9:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Classic Tips & Tricks9:30 am
Prairie Yard & Garden
10:00 am
Make It Artsy
Time to Stop10:30 am
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Fearless Quilting Finishes, Part 111:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Hidden Delight11:30 am
Ellie's Real Good Food
Veggie Love12:00 pm
tasteMAKERS
Fun Ferments12:30 pm
Dining With the Chef
1:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
The Centaur's Kitchen: Preserving Nature's Bounty1:30 pm
Islands Without Cars
Sweden's Southwestern Archipelago2:00 pm

K49FA-D3
49.3
  sports   Prairie Sportsman
Youth Drawn to the Outdoors6:00 am
Prairie Mosaic
6:30 am
MN Original
Stuart Pimsler + Malamanya7:00 am
Around the Corner With John McGivern
Beloit7:30 am
Built on Agriculture
The Farmers8:00 am
Built on Agriculture
Feeding the World8:30 am
State of Repair
9:00 am
State of Repair
9:30 am
State of Repair
10:00 am
Minnesota in the 70s
10:30 am
Global Leadership: Our Future With China
11:00 am
  sports   Prairie Sportsman
Youth Drawn to the Outdoors12:00 pm
Prairie Mosaic
12:30 pm
MN Original
Stuart Pimsler + Malamanya1:00 pm
Around the Corner With John McGivern
Beloit1:30 pm
Built on Agriculture
The Farmers2:00 pm

K49FA-D4
49.4
Global 3000
6:00 am
Focus on Europe
6:30 am
  movie   CyberWork and the American Dream
7:00 am
Journey to Jobs
8:00 am
Life on the Line
Flight to Survive9:00 am
Stories From the Stage
You Only Live Once9:30 am
The Dictator's Playbook
Benito Mussolini10:00 am
Amanpour and Company
10-21-201911:00 am
Consuelo Mack WealthTrack
10-18-201912:00 pm
Asia Insight
12:30 pm
  movie   CyberWork and the American Dream
1:00 pm
Journey to Jobs 
2:00 pm

K49FAD5
49.5
Arthur
Fernkenstein's Monster; D.W., Dancing Queen6:00 am
Odd Squad
Oscar of All Trades; Swamps 'N' Gators6:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
More Than One Moon; Visit to Mom's Office7:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Roxanne Problem; The Girl Group Problem7:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Fluffed-up Cleo; Team Spirit8:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Fairy House; Pinkabotta & Peterbotta8:30 am
  new   Sesame Street
When You're a Vet9:00 am
Super WHY!
The Princess Who Loved Mud9:30 am
WordWorld
Playing Spies; Wee Little Whale10:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
The Greatest Treasure of All; Crabulous10:30 am
Arthur
Arthur and the Haunted Tree House11:00 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
Hide and Go Peep; A Peep of A Different Color12:00 pm
Martha Speaks
Martha Gets Spooked; Martha Changes Her Luck12:30 pm
  new   Sesame Street
When You're a Vet1:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Time for Daniel; There's Time for Daniel and Baby Too1:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Good Morning, Daniel; Goodnight, Daniel2:00 pm



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows America's TV listings for this zip code! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight with an antenna. In fact, every TV series and TV show you see here can be watched for free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on TV over the next 4 hours. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Fargo-Valley City Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.