Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Osnabrock, ND 58269  

NoCable has partnered with Tivo to provide you a schedule of what's on TV now and tonight for all your local broadcast channels in Osnabrock, ND 58269. Our OTA TV guide lists the TV shows you can be watching for free with any quality TV antenna. Over-the-Air TV is free for anyone that wants it — all you need is a good antenna!

Filter Shows: CARTOONS MOVIES SPORTS NEWS REALITY TV CRIME COMEDY FAMILY DRAMA Refresh Listings

 Need more local sports? Learn how to get full MLB & NHL broadcasts!
3:00 am3:30 am4:00 am4:30 am5:00 am5:30 am6:00 am6:30 am7:00 am7:30 am8:00 am8:30 am9:00 am9:30 am10:00 am10:30 am11:00 am

PPB1
2.1
  movie    8 Days: To the Moon and Back
2:00 am
POV Shorts
Earthrise3:30 am
PBS NewsHour
4:00 am
Abracadabra
5:00 am
BSO 360
Episode 1015:30 am
BSO 360
Episode 1026:00 am
Prairie Mosaic
6:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Clifford on Parade; Follow the Leader7:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Pick Your Friends; Finola's Farm7:30 am
Molly of Denali Premiere
Premiere8:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighbourhood
It's Time To Go; Daniel Doesn't Want To Stop Playing9:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
That Unicorn Feeling; School Rules9:30 am
Sesame Street
Clothing Drive10:00 am
Super WHY!
The Swiss Family Robinson10:30 am
Local Programming

PPB2
2.2
Amanpour and Company
07-17-20193:00 am
Local, USA
Crossing the Divide4:00 am
GZERO World With Ian Bremmer
Season 2, Episode 25:00 am
Closer to Truth
Given Theology, What's Evolution?5:30 am
Arts in Context
The House of Songs6:00 am
Make It Artsy
Celebrations6:30 am
Make It Artsy
Transformation7:00 am
Prairie Mosaic
7:30 am
Burt Wolf: Travels & Traditions
Women @ Work8:00 am
Beyond Your Backyard
Colonial Williamsburg, VA8:30 am
American Woodshop
Wooden Puzzles9:00 am
Ask This Old House
Reface Fireplace, Kitchen Faucet9:30 am
Painting and Travel With Roger & Sarah Bansemer
Ralph the Tiger10:00 am
Painting With Paulson
Rolling Home Part II10:30 am
Local Programming

PPB3
2.3
Getting There
3:00 am
Getting There
3:30 am
Engineering a Revolution in Minnesota Schools
4:00 am
New Pathways to STEM-Focused Careers
5:00 am
Prairie Yard & Garden
6:00 am
The Lowertown Line
Nicholas David6:30 am
MN Original
Matt Thompson and the 2015 State Fair Commemorative Art7:00 am
Around the Corner With John McGivern
7:30 am
Food Justice
8:00 am
Home for Heroes
8:30 am
Getting There
9:00 am
Getting There
9:30 am
Engineering a Revolution in Minnesota Schools
10:00 am
Local Programming

PPB4
2.4
Odd Squad
Hold the Door; Flatastrophe3:00 am
Arthur
Looking for Bonnie; The Secret Origin of Supernova3:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Mission to the Moon; Mindy's Moon Bounce House4:00 am
WordGirl
Victoria Best; Showdown at the Secret Spaceship Hideout4:30 am
Caillou
All Around the Block!5:00 am
WordWorld
The Best Nest; Duck's Family Reunion5:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Where Did the Water Go?6:00 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
A Duck's Tale; Quack Tracks6:30 am
Splash and Bubbles
Mayor for a Day; Oblo From Down Below7:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Chicken Problem; The Space Creature Problem7:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
The Great Race; Tummy Trouble8:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Monkey Dance; Royal Peacock Dance8:30 am
Sesame Street
Surfin' Sesame Street9:00 am
Super WHY!
Monster Munch9:30 am
Wild Kratts
Golden Snub Nosed Monkey Man10:00 am
Odd Squad
Puppet Show; Mystic Egg Pizza10:30 am
Local Programming

COZIBPHD
4.1
My Favorite Martian
Hitchhike to Mars3:00 am
My Favorite Martian
Uncle Martin's Broadcast3:30 am
How to Tighten Crepey Skin
4:00 am
The Lone Ranger
Diamond in the Rough5:00 am
The Lone Ranger
The Red Mark5:30 am
The Lone Ranger
The Fugitive6:00 am
The Lone Ranger
Ex-Marshal6:30 am
Magnum, P.I.
L.A.7:00 am
The Rockford Files
The Kirkoff Case8:00 am
Columbo
A Stitch in Crime9:00 am
Adam-12
The Princess and the Pig10:30 am
Local Programming

BEK+E
4.2
 BEK Sports Network 
12:00 am

GRIT
4.3
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Three Days to Death5:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Shadow of a Dead Man5:30 am
Death Valley Days
Baron of Arizona6:00 am
Death Valley Days
The Man Who'd Bet on Anything6:30 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
Dodge City Gets a New Marshal7:00 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
Fight or Run7:30 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
The Double Life of Dora Hand8:00 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
Clay Allison8:30 am
Laramie
Man from Kansas9:00 am
Laramie
Riders of the Night10:00 am
Local Programming

ESCAPE
4.4
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Without a Trace
Hard Reset5:00 am
Without a Trace
Labyrinths6:00 am
Boston Legal
Juiced7:00 am
Boston Legal
Made in China8:00 am
Boston Legal
Last Call9:00 am
Without a Trace
Clean Up10:00 am
Local Programming

GET TV
4.10
Designing Women
Last Humorously Dressed Bellboy in America3:00 am
Designing Women
Julia Drives Over the First Amendment3:30 am
Good Times
J.J. in Trouble4:00 am
Good Times
Florida the Woman4:30 am
Amen
Deak-Scam5:00 am
Amen
The Wild Deak5:30 am
Amen
Three's a Crowd6:00 am
Amen
Date With an Angel6:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Black Streak7:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Wedlocked7:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
The Honeymooners8:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
If Cooks Could Kill8:30 am
The Unit
Manhunt9:00 am
The Unit
Force Majeure10:00 am
Local Programming

KRDKDT11
4.11
Wapos Bay
Tricks 'n Treats3:00 am
Sharing Circle
Women Leaders3:30 am
Native Shorts
Wakening4:00 am
Studio 49
4:30 am
Fighting for the Soul of Native America
5:00 am
Alaska's Big Thaw
5:30 am
After the Gold Rush
6:00 am
Cree Spoken Here
7:00 am
Fish Out of Water
Squamish Lil'Wat Cultural Centre8:00 am
Working It Out Together
Taking the Challenge8:30 am
Waabiny Time
2059:00 am
Local Programming Tiga Talk!
Food Preparation10:00 am
Tansi Nehiyawetan
Pow-Wow10:30 am
Local Programming

JEWELRYTV
4.12
  new   Silver Jewelry Showcase
3:00 am
  new   Precious World of Pearls Jewelry
5:00 am
  new   Morning Mix
7:00 am
  new   Affordable Jewelry Luxuries
9:00 am
Local Programming

BOUNCE
4.5
Scandal
The Lawn Chair3:00 am
The Wendy Williams Show
4:00 am
The Real
5:00 am
Judge Faith
Motivation Gone Wrong6:00 am
Judge Faith
Mr. Snowman; Landlord Catfight6:30 am
Judge Faith
Unfriended Cousins7:00 am
Judge Faith
Coming to America7:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
8:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
8:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:30 am
Law & Order
Foul Play10:00 am
Local Programming

LAFFTV
4.6
  movie   Moonlight and Valentino
3:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
The Ultimate Adventure5:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
The Ties That Bind5:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Roll With The Punches6:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Life Got out of Hand6:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Grace Really Under Fire7:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Thanks for Nothing7:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Sleeping Together8:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Emmet's Secret8:30 am
Night Court
Mac's Dilemma9:00 am
Night Court
Who Was That Mashed Man?9:30 am
Home Improvement
Workin' Man Blues10:00 am
Home Improvement
No Place like Home10:30 am
Local Programming

COMET
4.7
Foreigner, Peter Frampton, Chicago, Christopher Cross
3:00 am
Knife Show Cutlery Corner Summer Blades edition
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Power Wash with WORX Hydroshot!
5:30 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Balding Solutions
6:30 am
Animal Outtakes
7:00 am
Animal Outtakes
7:30 am
Paid Programming
8:00 am
Paid Programming
8:30 am
  movie   Mutant Hunt
9:00 am
Local Programming

KRDKDT8
4.8
 Court TV Trial Coverage
2:00 am
Closing Arguments
5:00 am
Court TV Live
8:00 am
Local Programming

QUEST
4.9
Flying Wild Alaska
One Flying Family3:00 am
Auction Kings
Star Wars Stormtrooper; Mustang Motorcycle4:00 am
Auction Kings
Drive-In Speakers; Royal Saddle4:30 am
Most Daring
Senior Smackdown 55:00 am
Most Daring
Disaster on the Job 66:00 am
Most Daring
Fighting for Your Life7:00 am
Modern Marvels
Pacific Coast Highway8:00 am
Modern Marvels
Panama Canal9:00 am
Modern Marvels
Paving America10:00 am
Local Programming

WDAYH
6.1
Paid Programming
3:07 am
Off-Air
3:37 am
  new   America This Morning
4:00 am
  new   WDAY First News at 5
5:00 am
  new   WDAY First News at 6
6:00 am
  new   Good Morning America
Blink-1827:00 am
  new   Live With Kelly and Ryan
Jake Gyllenhaal; Meaghan Murphy9:00 am
  new   The View
Ricky Gervais10:00 am
Local Programming

JN
6.2
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Rescue 911
Siblings Save Gram; Bingo4:00 am
Rescue 911
Comeback Kid; Bucket Drown Baby4:30 am
Dog the Bounty Hunter
Burn and Return5:00 am
Dog the Bounty Hunter
Stormy Weather5:30 am
The Investigators
Friendly Terror6:00 am
Body of Evidence
Slain by a Secret7:00 am
Body of Evidence
Mystery in Florida7:30 am
Extreme Forensics
8:00 am
Extreme Forensics
9:00 am
Solved
Behind Closed Doors10:00 am
Local Programming

WDAYW
6.3
 WDAY Weather
2:05 am
  new   WDAY First News at 5
5:00 am
  new   WDAY First News at 6
6:00 am
Paid Programming
7:00 am
Paid Programming
7:30 am
Impractical Jokers
Film Fail8:00 am
RightThisMinute
8:30 am
Maury
14 Days Till The Wedding...prove You're Not Cheating!9:00 am
Dateline
House of Secrets10:00 am
Local Programming

WDAY4
6.4
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
3:00 am
The Key of David
5:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
5:30 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
LifeLock Protection
6:30 am
Safari Tracks
Hippos: Swim at Your Own Risk7:00 am
Safari Tracks
Scary Africa7:30 am
Animal Science
Primarily Primates8:00 am
Animal Science
Surf and Turf8:30 am
Zoo Clues
Amazing Adaptations9:00 am
Zoo Clues
Animals of Asia, Africa, and Europe Before Man9:30 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
In the Line of Duty10:00 am
Local Programming

KJRRHD
7.1
 All Night Weather Authority
2:00 am
All Night Weather Authority
4:00 am
Mike & Molly
Weekend With Birdie6:00 am
Ag Day
6:30 am
  new   KVRR Local News at 7
7:00 am
  new   KVRR Local News at 8
8:00 am
Family Feud
10-08-20189:00 am
Family Feud
11-21-20179:30 am
2 Broke Girls
And the Gym and Juice10:00 am
How I Met Your Mother
Atlantic City10:30 am
Local Programming

ANTEN
7.2
Johnny Carson
3:00 am
Three's Company
Going to Pot4:00 am
Three's Company
Starstruck4:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Gracie Tries to Get George in College5:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Columbia Pictures Doing Burns and Allen Story5:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Once a Bachelor6:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Route 786:30 am
McHale's Navy
A Purple Heart for Gruber7:00 am
McHale's Navy
McHale and His Seven Cupids7:30 am
Father Knows Best
Jim, the Tyrant8:00 am
Father Knows Best
Betty's Brother8:30 am
Dennis the Menace
Dennis, the Rainmaker9:00 am
Dennis the Menace
The Creature With Big Feet9:30 am
Hazel
Hazel and the Model T10:00 am
Hazel
Hot Potato ala Hazel10:30 am
Local Programming

WDAZH
8.1
Paid Programming
3:07 am
Off-Air
3:37 am
  new   America This Morning
4:00 am
  new   WDAY First News at 5
5:00 am
  new   WDAY First News at 6
6:00 am
  new   Good Morning America
Blink-1827:00 am
  new   Live With Kelly and Ryan
Jake Gyllenhaal; Meaghan Murphy9:00 am
  new   The View
Ricky Gervais10:00 am
Local Programming

WDAZ2
8.2
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Rescue 911
Siblings Save Gram; Bingo4:00 am
Rescue 911
Comeback Kid; Bucket Drown Baby4:30 am
Dog the Bounty Hunter
Burn and Return5:00 am
Dog the Bounty Hunter
Stormy Weather5:30 am
The Investigators
Friendly Terror6:00 am
Body of Evidence
Slain by a Secret7:00 am
Body of Evidence
Mystery in Florida7:30 am
Extreme Forensics
8:00 am
Extreme Forensics
9:00 am
Solved
Behind Closed Doors10:00 am
Local Programming

WDAZ3
8.3
 WDAY Weather
2:05 am
  new   WDAY First News at 5
5:00 am
  new   WDAY First News at 6
6:00 am
Paid Programming
7:00 am
Paid Programming
7:30 am
Impractical Jokers
Film Fail8:00 am
RightThisMinute
8:30 am
Maury
14 Days Till The Wedding...prove You're Not Cheating!9:00 am
Dateline
House of Secrets10:00 am
Local Programming

WDAZ4
8.4
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
3:00 am
The Key of David
5:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
5:30 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
LifeLock Protection
6:30 am
Safari Tracks
Hippos: Swim at Your Own Risk7:00 am
Safari Tracks
Scary Africa7:30 am
Animal Science
Primarily Primates8:00 am
Animal Science
Surf and Turf8:30 am
Zoo Clues
Amazing Adaptations9:00 am
Zoo Clues
Animals of Asia, Africa, and Europe Before Man9:30 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
In the Line of Duty10:00 am
Local Programming

K38NP1
9.1
  movie    8 Days: To the Moon and Back
2:00 am
NOVA
Apollo's Daring Mission3:30 am
POV Shorts
Earthrise4:30 am
  new   Lakeland News
5:00 am
  new   Lakeland News
5:30 am
Nightly Business Report
6:00 am
  new   Lakeland News
6:30 am
Wild Kratts
Rainforest Stew7:00 am
Molly of Denali
7:30 am
Let's Go Luna!
Lullaby for Baby Vlad; Space is the Place8:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
It's Time to Go; Daniel Doesn't Want to Stop Playing9:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Clean Up Time; Neighborhood Clean Up9:30 am
Sesame Street
The New Old MacDonald10:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Led Astray; Wedding Bell Blues10:30 am
Local Programming

K38NP2
9.2
Wapos Bay
Tricks 'n Treats3:00 am
Sharing Circle
Women Leaders3:30 am
Native Shorts
Wakening4:00 am
Studio 49
4:30 am
Fighting for the Soul of Native America
5:00 am
Alaska's Big Thaw
5:30 am
After the Gold Rush
6:00 am
Cree Spoken Here
7:00 am
Fish Out of Water
Squamish Lil'Wat Cultural Centre8:00 am
Working It Out Together
Taking the Challenge8:30 am
Waabiny Time
2059:00 am
Local Programming Tiga Talk!
Food Preparation10:00 am
Tansi Nehiyawetan
Pow-Wow10:30 am
Local Programming

K38NP3
9.3
Odd Squad
Hold the Door; Flatastrophe3:00 am
Arthur
Looking for Bonnie; The Secret Origin of Supernova3:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Mission to the Moon; Mindy's Moon Bounce House4:00 am
WordGirl
Victoria Best; Showdown at the Secret Spaceship Hideout4:30 am
Caillou
All Around the Block!5:00 am
WordWorld
The Best Nest; Duck's Family Reunion5:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Where Did the Water Go?6:00 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
A Duck's Tale; Quack Tracks6:30 am
Splash and Bubbles
Mayor for a Day; Oblo From Down Below7:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Chicken Problem; The Space Creature Problem7:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
The Great Race; Tummy Trouble8:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Monkey Dance; Royal Peacock Dance8:30 am
Sesame Street
Surfin' Sesame Street9:00 am
Super WHY!
Monster Munch9:30 am
Wild Kratts
Golden Snub Nosed Monkey Man10:00 am
Odd Squad
Puppet Show; Mystic Egg Pizza10:30 am
Local Programming

K38NP4
9.4
A Craftsman's Legacy
The Primitive Bowmaker3:00 am
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Cruising the Mediterranean3:30 am
Born to Explore With Richard Wiese
South Carolina: A Taste of the South4:00 am
Martha Stewart's Cooking School
Shrimp4:30 am
Fons & Porter's Love of Quilting
Moon Hopper5:00 am
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Wind and Water, Part 35:30 am
Mike Colameco's Real Food
Hundred Acres; Vic's (under construction)6:00 am
New Orleans Cooking With Kevin Belton
Down Home6:30 am
Jazzy Vegetarian
Breezy Brunch7:00 am
Healthful Indian Flavors With Alamelu
A Hearty Meal7:30 am
Bare Feet With Mickela Mallozzi
Waltzing in Vienna (Vienna, Austria)8:00 am
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Christmas in Switzerland8:30 am
This Old House
Net Zero From the Ground Up9:00 am
American Woodshop
Scrolled Tree of Life9:30 am
P. Allen Smith's Garden Home
It's Tulip Time10:00 am
Make Your Mark
Hip-Cycle10:30 am
Local Programming

K38NP5
9.5
 Chasing the Moon: American Experience
Chasing the Moon2:00 am
NOVA
Apollo's Daring Mission4:00 am
A Year in Space
5:00 am
  new   8 Days: To the Moon and Back
6:00 am
POV Shorts
Earthrise7:30 am
  new   Amanpour and Company
07-17-20198:00 am
A Year in Space
9:00 am
  movie   8 Days: To the Moon and Back
10:00 am

K38NP6
9.6
Getting There
3:00 am
Getting There
3:30 am
Engineering a Revolution in Minnesota Schools
4:00 am
New Pathways to STEM-Focused Careers
5:00 am
Prairie Yard & Garden
6:00 am
The Lowertown Line
Nicholas David6:30 am
MN Original
Matt Thompson and the 2015 State Fair Commemorative Art7:00 am
Around the Corner With John McGivern
7:30 am
Food Justice
8:00 am
Home for Heroes
8:30 am
Getting There
9:00 am
Getting There
9:30 am
Engineering a Revolution in Minnesota Schools
10:00 am
Local Programming

KBRRD
10.1
 All Night Weather Authority
2:00 am
All Night Weather Authority
4:00 am
Mike & Molly
Weekend With Birdie6:00 am
Ag Day
6:30 am
  new   KVRR Local News at 7
7:00 am
  new   KVRR Local News at 8
8:00 am
Family Feud
10-08-20189:00 am
Family Feud
11-21-20179:30 am
2 Broke Girls
And the Gym and Juice10:00 am
How I Met Your Mother
Atlantic City10:30 am
Local Programming

ANTEN
10.2
Johnny Carson
3:00 am
Three's Company
Going to Pot4:00 am
Three's Company
Starstruck4:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Gracie Tries to Get George in College5:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Columbia Pictures Doing Burns and Allen Story5:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Once a Bachelor6:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Route 786:30 am
McHale's Navy
A Purple Heart for Gruber7:00 am
McHale's Navy
McHale and His Seven Cupids7:30 am
Father Knows Best
Jim, the Tyrant8:00 am
Father Knows Best
Betty's Brother8:30 am
Dennis the Menace
Dennis, the Rainmaker9:00 am
Dennis the Menace
The Creature With Big Feet9:30 am
Hazel
Hazel and the Model T10:00 am
Hazel
Hot Potato ala Hazel10:30 am
Local Programming

KVLYD
11.1
  new   Early Today
3:00 am
  new   Early Today
3:30 am
  new   Early Today
4:00 am
The Valley Today
4:30 am
  new   Today
07-19-20197:00 am
North Dakota Today
9:00 am
  new   Today 3rd Hour
07-19-201910:00 am
Local Programming

KVLY2
11.2
  new    CBS Overnight News
2:20 am
  new   CBS Morning News
4:00 am
  new   Valley Today
4:30 am
  new   CBS This Morning
07-19-20197:00 am
Paid Programming
9:00 am
Paid Programming
9:30 am
The Price Is Right
Halloween Special10:00 am
Local Programming

MeTV
11.3
77 Sunset Strip
Ten Cents a Death3:00 am
Night Gallery
Pickman's Model4:00 am
The Facts of Life
A Friend in Deed4:30 am
The Facts of Life
Front Page5:00 am
Diff'rent Strokes
Health Club5:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Jethro the Flesh Peddler6:00 am
My Three Sons
Moving Day6:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver's Cat Problem7:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Wally's Weekend Job7:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Jaded Joker8:00 am
Matlock
The Student9:00 am
Diagnosis Murder
Hot House10:00 am
Local Programming

KVLY
11.4
NYPD Blue
Arrested Development3:00 am
Cheyenne
Devil's Canyon4:00 am
Maverick
Mr. Muldoon's Partner5:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
The Martin Poster6:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Fatal Memory6:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
Hatchet Man7:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
Fight at Adobe Wells7:30 am
Rawhide
Incident with an Executioner8:00 am
The High Chaparral
The Champion of the Western World9:00 am
NUMB3RS
Trouble in Chinatown10:00 am
Local Programming

KVRR
12.1
 All Night Weather Authority
2:00 am
All Night Weather Authority
4:00 am
Mike & Molly
Weekend With Birdie6:00 am
Ag Day
6:30 am
  new   KVRR Local News at 7
7:00 am
  new   KVRR Local News at 8
8:00 am
Family Feud
10-08-20189:00 am
Family Feud
11-21-20179:30 am
2 Broke Girls
And the Gym and Juice10:00 am
How I Met Your Mother
Atlantic City10:30 am
Local Programming

ANTEN
12.2
Johnny Carson
3:00 am
Three's Company
Going to Pot4:00 am
Three's Company
Starstruck4:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Gracie Tries to Get George in College5:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Columbia Pictures Doing Burns and Allen Story5:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Once a Bachelor6:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Route 786:30 am
McHale's Navy
A Purple Heart for Gruber7:00 am
McHale's Navy
McHale and His Seven Cupids7:30 am
Father Knows Best
Jim, the Tyrant8:00 am
Father Knows Best
Betty's Brother8:30 am
Dennis the Menace
Dennis, the Rainmaker9:00 am
Dennis the Menace
The Creature With Big Feet9:30 am
Hazel
Hazel and the Model T10:00 am
Hazel
Hot Potato ala Hazel10:30 am
Local Programming

PPB1
13.1
  movie    8 Days: To the Moon and Back
2:00 am
POV Shorts
Earthrise3:30 am
PBS NewsHour
4:00 am
Abracadabra
5:00 am
BSO 360
Episode 1015:30 am
BSO 360
Episode 1026:00 am
Prairie Mosaic
6:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Clifford on Parade; Follow the Leader7:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Pick Your Friends; Finola's Farm7:30 am
Molly of Denali Premiere
Premiere8:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighbourhood
It's Time To Go; Daniel Doesn't Want To Stop Playing9:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
That Unicorn Feeling; School Rules9:30 am
Sesame Street
Clothing Drive10:00 am
Super WHY!
The Swiss Family Robinson10:30 am
Local Programming

PPB2
13.2
Amanpour and Company
07-17-20193:00 am
Local, USA
Crossing the Divide4:00 am
GZERO World With Ian Bremmer
Season 2, Episode 25:00 am
Closer to Truth
Given Theology, What's Evolution?5:30 am
Arts in Context
The House of Songs6:00 am
Make It Artsy
Celebrations6:30 am
Make It Artsy
Transformation7:00 am
Prairie Mosaic
7:30 am
Burt Wolf: Travels & Traditions
Women @ Work8:00 am
Beyond Your Backyard
Colonial Williamsburg, VA8:30 am
American Woodshop
Wooden Puzzles9:00 am
Ask This Old House
Reface Fireplace, Kitchen Faucet9:30 am
Painting and Travel With Roger & Sarah Bansemer
Ralph the Tiger10:00 am
Painting With Paulson
Rolling Home Part II10:30 am
Local Programming

PPB3
13.3
Getting There
3:00 am
Getting There
3:30 am
Engineering a Revolution in Minnesota Schools
4:00 am
New Pathways to STEM-Focused Careers
5:00 am
Prairie Yard & Garden
6:00 am
The Lowertown Line
Nicholas David6:30 am
MN Original
Matt Thompson and the 2015 State Fair Commemorative Art7:00 am
Around the Corner With John McGivern
7:30 am
Food Justice
8:00 am
Home for Heroes
8:30 am
Getting There
9:00 am
Getting There
9:30 am
Engineering a Revolution in Minnesota Schools
10:00 am
Local Programming

PPB4
13.4
Odd Squad
Hold the Door; Flatastrophe3:00 am
Arthur
Looking for Bonnie; The Secret Origin of Supernova3:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Mission to the Moon; Mindy's Moon Bounce House4:00 am
WordGirl
Victoria Best; Showdown at the Secret Spaceship Hideout4:30 am
Caillou
All Around the Block!5:00 am
WordWorld
The Best Nest; Duck's Family Reunion5:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Where Did the Water Go?6:00 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
A Duck's Tale; Quack Tracks6:30 am
Splash and Bubbles
Mayor for a Day; Oblo From Down Below7:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Chicken Problem; The Space Creature Problem7:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
The Great Race; Tummy Trouble8:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Monkey Dance; Royal Peacock Dance8:30 am
Sesame Street
Surfin' Sesame Street9:00 am
Super WHY!
Monster Munch9:30 am
Wild Kratts
Golden Snub Nosed Monkey Man10:00 am
Odd Squad
Puppet Show; Mystic Egg Pizza10:30 am
Local Programming

KVRRH
15.1
 All Night Weather Authority
2:00 am
All Night Weather Authority
4:00 am
Mike & Molly
Weekend With Birdie6:00 am
Ag Day
6:30 am
  new   KVRR Local News at 7
7:00 am
  new   KVRR Local News at 8
8:00 am
Family Feud
10-08-20189:00 am
Family Feud
11-21-20179:30 am
2 Broke Girls
And the Gym and Juice10:00 am
How I Met Your Mother
Atlantic City10:30 am
Local Programming

ANTEN
15.2
Johnny Carson
3:00 am
Three's Company
Going to Pot4:00 am
Three's Company
Starstruck4:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Gracie Tries to Get George in College5:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Columbia Pictures Doing Burns and Allen Story5:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Once a Bachelor6:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Route 786:30 am
McHale's Navy
A Purple Heart for Gruber7:00 am
McHale's Navy
McHale and His Seven Cupids7:30 am
Father Knows Best
Jim, the Tyrant8:00 am
Father Knows Best
Betty's Brother8:30 am
Dennis the Menace
Dennis, the Rainmaker9:00 am
Dennis the Menace
The Creature With Big Feet9:30 am
Hazel
Hazel and the Model T10:00 am
Hazel
Hot Potato ala Hazel10:30 am
Local Programming

PPB1
16.1
  movie    8 Days: To the Moon and Back
2:00 am
POV Shorts
Earthrise3:30 am
PBS NewsHour
4:00 am
Abracadabra
5:00 am
BSO 360
Episode 1015:30 am
BSO 360
Episode 1026:00 am
Prairie Mosaic
6:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Clifford on Parade; Follow the Leader7:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Pick Your Friends; Finola's Farm7:30 am
Molly of Denali Premiere
Premiere8:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighbourhood
It's Time To Go; Daniel Doesn't Want To Stop Playing9:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
That Unicorn Feeling; School Rules9:30 am
Sesame Street
Clothing Drive10:00 am
Super WHY!
The Swiss Family Robinson10:30 am
Local Programming

PPB2
16.2
Amanpour and Company
07-17-20193:00 am
Local, USA
Crossing the Divide4:00 am
GZERO World With Ian Bremmer
Season 2, Episode 25:00 am
Closer to Truth
Given Theology, What's Evolution?5:30 am
Arts in Context
The House of Songs6:00 am
Make It Artsy
Celebrations6:30 am
Make It Artsy
Transformation7:00 am
Prairie Mosaic
7:30 am
Burt Wolf: Travels & Traditions
Women @ Work8:00 am
Beyond Your Backyard
Colonial Williamsburg, VA8:30 am
American Woodshop
Wooden Puzzles9:00 am
Ask This Old House
Reface Fireplace, Kitchen Faucet9:30 am
Painting and Travel With Roger & Sarah Bansemer
Ralph the Tiger10:00 am
Painting With Paulson
Rolling Home Part II10:30 am
Local Programming

PPB3
16.3
Getting There
3:00 am
Getting There
3:30 am
Engineering a Revolution in Minnesota Schools
4:00 am
New Pathways to STEM-Focused Careers
5:00 am
Prairie Yard & Garden
6:00 am
The Lowertown Line
Nicholas David6:30 am
MN Original
Matt Thompson and the 2015 State Fair Commemorative Art7:00 am
Around the Corner With John McGivern
7:30 am
Food Justice
8:00 am
Home for Heroes
8:30 am
Getting There
9:00 am
Getting There
9:30 am
Engineering a Revolution in Minnesota Schools
10:00 am
Local Programming

PPB4
16.4
Odd Squad
Hold the Door; Flatastrophe3:00 am
Arthur
Looking for Bonnie; The Secret Origin of Supernova3:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Mission to the Moon; Mindy's Moon Bounce House4:00 am
WordGirl
Victoria Best; Showdown at the Secret Spaceship Hideout4:30 am
Caillou
All Around the Block!5:00 am
WordWorld
The Best Nest; Duck's Family Reunion5:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Where Did the Water Go?6:00 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
A Duck's Tale; Quack Tracks6:30 am
Splash and Bubbles
Mayor for a Day; Oblo From Down Below7:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Chicken Problem; The Space Creature Problem7:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
The Great Race; Tummy Trouble8:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Monkey Dance; Royal Peacock Dance8:30 am
Sesame Street
Surfin' Sesame Street9:00 am
Super WHY!
Monster Munch9:30 am
Wild Kratts
Golden Snub Nosed Monkey Man10:00 am
Odd Squad
Puppet Show; Mystic Egg Pizza10:30 am
Local Programming

PPB1
19.1
Impractical Jokers
Sweat the Small Things3:00 am
FOX26 10 O'Clock News
3:30 am
  new   TMZ Live
07-18-20194:30 am
Couples Court
Hunter v. Schmidt5:30 am
Justice for All With Cristina Perez
Love Lockdown; Paint Complaint6:00 am
Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Hyzer v. Onbey6:30 am
Page Six TV
07-20-20187:00 am
King of the Hill
When Joseph Met Lori & Made Out7:30 am
Maury
I Do Not Have 22 Kids...The DNA Tests Will Prove It!8:00 am
Paid Programming
9:00 am
Divorce Court
Alcedo vs. Alcedo9:30 am
Paid Programming
10:00 am
Paid Programming
10:30 am
Local Programming

PPB2
19.2
Amanpour and Company
07-17-20193:00 am
Local, USA
Crossing the Divide4:00 am
GZERO World With Ian Bremmer
Season 2, Episode 25:00 am
Closer to Truth
Given Theology, What's Evolution?5:30 am
Arts in Context
The House of Songs6:00 am
Make It Artsy
Celebrations6:30 am
Make It Artsy
Transformation7:00 am
Prairie Mosaic
7:30 am
Burt Wolf: Travels & Traditions
Women @ Work8:00 am
Beyond Your Backyard
Colonial Williamsburg, VA8:30 am
American Woodshop
Wooden Puzzles9:00 am
Ask This Old House
Reface Fireplace, Kitchen Faucet9:30 am
Painting and Travel With Roger & Sarah Bansemer
Ralph the Tiger10:00 am
Painting With Paulson
Rolling Home Part II10:30 am
Local Programming

PPB3
19.3
Getting There
3:00 am
Getting There
3:30 am
Engineering a Revolution in Minnesota Schools
4:00 am
New Pathways to STEM-Focused Careers
5:00 am
Prairie Yard & Garden
6:00 am
The Lowertown Line
Nicholas David6:30 am
MN Original
Matt Thompson and the 2015 State Fair Commemorative Art7:00 am
Around the Corner With John McGivern
7:30 am
Food Justice
8:00 am
Home for Heroes
8:30 am
Getting There
9:00 am
Getting There
9:30 am
Engineering a Revolution in Minnesota Schools
10:00 am
Local Programming

PPB4
19.4
Odd Squad
Hold the Door; Flatastrophe3:00 am
Arthur
Looking for Bonnie; The Secret Origin of Supernova3:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Mission to the Moon; Mindy's Moon Bounce House4:00 am
WordGirl
Victoria Best; Showdown at the Secret Spaceship Hideout4:30 am
Caillou
All Around the Block!5:00 am
WordWorld
The Best Nest; Duck's Family Reunion5:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Where Did the Water Go?6:00 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
A Duck's Tale; Quack Tracks6:30 am
Splash and Bubbles
Mayor for a Day; Oblo From Down Below7:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Chicken Problem; The Space Creature Problem7:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
The Great Race; Tummy Trouble8:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Monkey Dance; Royal Peacock Dance8:30 am
Sesame Street
Surfin' Sesame Street9:00 am
Super WHY!
Monster Munch9:30 am
Wild Kratts
Golden Snub Nosed Monkey Man10:00 am
Odd Squad
Puppet Show; Mystic Egg Pizza10:30 am
Local Programming

PPB1
25.1
  movie    8 Days: To the Moon and Back
2:00 am
POV Shorts
Earthrise3:30 am
PBS NewsHour
4:00 am
Abracadabra
5:00 am
BSO 360
Episode 1015:30 am
BSO 360
Episode 1026:00 am
Prairie Mosaic
6:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Clifford on Parade; Follow the Leader7:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Pick Your Friends; Finola's Farm7:30 am
Molly of Denali Premiere
Premiere8:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighbourhood
It's Time To Go; Daniel Doesn't Want To Stop Playing9:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
That Unicorn Feeling; School Rules9:30 am
Sesame Street
Clothing Drive10:00 am
Super WHY!
The Swiss Family Robinson10:30 am
Local Programming

PPB2
25.2
Amanpour and Company
07-17-20193:00 am
Local, USA
Crossing the Divide4:00 am
GZERO World With Ian Bremmer
Season 2, Episode 25:00 am
Closer to Truth
Given Theology, What's Evolution?5:30 am
Arts in Context
The House of Songs6:00 am
Make It Artsy
Celebrations6:30 am
Make It Artsy
Transformation7:00 am
Prairie Mosaic
7:30 am
Burt Wolf: Travels & Traditions
Women @ Work8:00 am
Beyond Your Backyard
Colonial Williamsburg, VA8:30 am
American Woodshop
Wooden Puzzles9:00 am
Ask This Old House
Reface Fireplace, Kitchen Faucet9:30 am
Painting and Travel With Roger & Sarah Bansemer
Ralph the Tiger10:00 am
Painting With Paulson
Rolling Home Part II10:30 am
Local Programming

PPB3
25.3
Getting There
3:00 am
Getting There
3:30 am
Engineering a Revolution in Minnesota Schools
4:00 am
New Pathways to STEM-Focused Careers
5:00 am
Prairie Yard & Garden
6:00 am
The Lowertown Line
Nicholas David6:30 am
MN Original
Matt Thompson and the 2015 State Fair Commemorative Art7:00 am
Around the Corner With John McGivern
7:30 am
Food Justice
8:00 am
Home for Heroes
8:30 am
Getting There
9:00 am
Getting There
9:30 am
Engineering a Revolution in Minnesota Schools
10:00 am
Local Programming

PPB4
25.4
Odd Squad
Hold the Door; Flatastrophe3:00 am
Arthur
Looking for Bonnie; The Secret Origin of Supernova3:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Mission to the Moon; Mindy's Moon Bounce House4:00 am
WordGirl
Victoria Best; Showdown at the Secret Spaceship Hideout4:30 am
Caillou
All Around the Block!5:00 am
WordWorld
The Best Nest; Duck's Family Reunion5:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Where Did the Water Go?6:00 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
A Duck's Tale; Quack Tracks6:30 am
Splash and Bubbles
Mayor for a Day; Oblo From Down Below7:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Chicken Problem; The Space Creature Problem7:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
The Great Race; Tummy Trouble8:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Monkey Dance; Royal Peacock Dance8:30 am
Sesame Street
Surfin' Sesame Street9:00 am
Super WHY!
Monster Munch9:30 am
Wild Kratts
Golden Snub Nosed Monkey Man10:00 am
Odd Squad
Puppet Show; Mystic Egg Pizza10:30 am
Local Programming

KCPM
27.1
 Shepherd's Chapel
12:00 am
Dog Tales
Family dog profile7:00 am
Hot Products
7:30 am
Hot Products
8:00 am
Hot Products
8:30 am
Shepherd's Chapel
9:00 am
Forensic Files
Unmasked10:00 am
Forensic Files
Smiley Face10:30 am
Local Programming

K28MA-CD
28.1
  new    CBS Overnight News
2:20 am
  new   CBS Morning News
4:00 am
  new   Valley Today
4:30 am
  new   CBS This Morning
07-19-20197:00 am
Paid Programming
9:00 am
Paid Programming
9:30 am
The Price Is Right
Halloween Special10:00 am
Local Programming

K28MA-CD2
28.2
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Power Air Fryer Oven
3:30 am
How to Tighten Crepey Skin
4:00 am
Yard Wars
4:30 am
Secret to Regrow Beautiful Hair
5:00 am
Pawn Stars
Bad to the Bone5:30 am
  new   True Crime Files
Murder on Main Street6:00 am
Valley Today @ 7AM
7:00 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
My Teen Prostitutes for Heroin8:00 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
Do You Prostitute With Your Baby in the Room?9:00 am
Maury
14 Days Till The Wedding...prove You're Not Cheating!10:00 am
Local Programming

K28MA-CD3
28.3
NYPD Blue
Arrested Development3:00 am
Cheyenne
Devil's Canyon4:00 am
Maverick
Mr. Muldoon's Partner5:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
The Martin Poster6:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Fatal Memory6:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
Hatchet Man7:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
Fight at Adobe Wells7:30 am
Rawhide
Incident with an Executioner8:00 am
The High Chaparral
The Champion of the Western World9:00 am
NUMB3RS
Trouble in Chinatown10:00 am
Local Programming

K30LR
30.1
  new    CBS Overnight News
2:20 am
  new   CBS Morning News
4:00 am
  new   Valley Today
4:30 am
  new   CBS This Morning
07-19-20197:00 am
Paid Programming
9:00 am
Paid Programming
9:30 am
The Price Is Right
Halloween Special10:00 am
Local Programming

K30LR
30.2
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Power Air Fryer Oven
3:30 am
How to Tighten Crepey Skin
4:00 am
Yard Wars
4:30 am
Secret to Regrow Beautiful Hair
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
  new   True Crime Files
Murder on Main Street6:00 am
Cops
Evading Arrest7:00 am
Cheaters
7:30 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
My Teen Prostitutes for Heroin8:00 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
Do You Prostitute With Your Baby in the Room?9:00 am
Maury
14 Days Till The Wedding...prove You're Not Cheating!10:00 am
Local Programming

K30LR
30.3
NYPD Blue
Arrested Development3:00 am
Cheyenne
Devil's Canyon4:00 am
Maverick
Mr. Muldoon's Partner5:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
The Martin Poster6:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Fatal Memory6:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
Hatchet Man7:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
Fight at Adobe Wells7:30 am
Rawhide
Incident with an Executioner8:00 am
The High Chaparral
The Champion of the Western World9:00 am
NUMB3RS
Trouble in Chinatown10:00 am
Local Programming

K49FA-D
49.1
  movie    8 Days: To the Moon and Back
2:00 am
NOVA
Apollo's Daring Mission3:30 am
POV Shorts
Earthrise4:30 am
Wai Lana Yoga
5:00 am
Yoga in Practice
Being Steady in the Unknown5:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Mission to the Moon; Mindy's Moon Bounce House6:00 am
Wild Kratts
Alaska: Hero's Journey6:30 am
Molly of Denali
7:30 am
Let's Go Luna!
Lullaby for Baby Vlad; Space is the Place8:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
It's Time to Go; Daniel Doesn't Want to Stop Playing9:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Mo's Sunburn; Imagin-Ocean9:30 am
  movie   Curious George 3: Back to the Jungle
10:00 am

K49FA-D2
49.2
A Craftsman's Legacy
The Primitive Bowmaker3:00 am
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Cruising the Mediterranean3:30 am
Born to Explore With Richard Wiese
South Carolina: A Taste of the South4:00 am
Martha Stewart's Cooking School
Shrimp4:30 am
Fons & Porter's Love of Quilting
Moon Hopper5:00 am
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Wind and Water, Part 35:30 am
Mike Colameco's Real Food
Hundred Acres; Vic's (under construction)6:00 am
New Orleans Cooking With Kevin Belton
Down Home6:30 am
Jazzy Vegetarian
Breezy Brunch7:00 am
Healthful Indian Flavors With Alamelu
A Hearty Meal7:30 am
Bare Feet With Mickela Mallozzi
Waltzing in Vienna (Vienna, Austria)8:00 am
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Christmas in Switzerland8:30 am
This Old House
Net Zero From the Ground Up9:00 am
American Woodshop
Scrolled Tree of Life9:30 am
P. Allen Smith's Garden Home
It's Tulip Time10:00 am
Make Your Mark
Hip-Cycle10:30 am
Local Programming

K49FA-D3
49.3
Getting There
3:00 am
Getting There
3:30 am
Engineering a Revolution in Minnesota Schools
4:00 am
New Pathways to STEM-Focused Careers
5:00 am
Prairie Yard & Garden
6:00 am
The Lowertown Line
Nicholas David6:30 am
MN Original
Matt Thompson and the 2015 State Fair Commemorative Art7:00 am
Around the Corner With John McGivern
7:30 am
Food Justice
8:00 am
Home for Heroes
8:30 am
Getting There
9:00 am
Getting There
9:30 am
Engineering a Revolution in Minnesota Schools
10:00 am
Local Programming

K49FA-D4
49.4
Amanpour and Company
07-17-20193:00 am
Local, USA
Crossing the Divide4:00 am
GZERO World With Ian Bremmer
Season 2, Episode 25:00 am
Closer to Truth
Given Theology, What's Evolution?5:30 am
Newsroom Tokyo
6:00 am
Local Programming   movie   8 Days: To the Moon and Back
7:00 am
POV Shorts
Earthrise8:30 am
NOVA
Apollo's Daring Mission9:00 am
Local, USA
Crossing the Divide10:00 am
Local Programming

K49FAD5
49.5
Odd Squad
Hold the Door; Flatastrophe3:00 am
Arthur
Looking for Bonnie; The Secret Origin of Supernova3:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Mission to the Moon; Mindy's Moon Bounce House4:00 am
WordGirl
Victoria Best; Showdown at the Secret Spaceship Hideout4:30 am
Caillou
All Around the Block!5:00 am
WordWorld
The Best Nest; Duck's Family Reunion5:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Where Did the Water Go?6:00 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
A Duck's Tale; Quack Tracks6:30 am
Splash and Bubbles
Mayor for a Day; Oblo From Down Below7:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Chicken Problem; The Space Creature Problem7:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
The Great Race; Tummy Trouble8:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Monkey Dance; Royal Peacock Dance8:30 am
Sesame Street
Surfin' Sesame Street9:00 am
Super WHY!
Monster Munch9:30 am
Wild Kratts
Golden Snub Nosed Monkey Man10:00 am
Odd Squad
Puppet Show; Mystic Egg Pizza10:30 am
Local Programming



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows America's TV listings for this zip code! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight with an antenna. In fact, every TV series and TV show you see here can be watched for free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on TV over the next 4 hours. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Fargo-Valley City Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com