Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Park River, ND 58270  

Change Date (now)   Register to Customize

                              4:00 am               4:30 am               5:00 am               5:30 am               6:00 am               6:30 am               7:00 am               7:30 am               8:00 am               8:30 am               9:00 am               9:30 am               10:00 am               10:30 am               11:00 am               11:30 am               12:00 pm               

PPB1
2.1
PBS NewsHour
11-18-20194:00 am
Bare Feet With Mickela Mallozzi
Montreal Then & Now (Montreal, Canada)5:00 am
Bare Feet With Mickela Mallozzi
Waltzing in Vienna (Vienna, Austria)5:30 am
Make It Artsy
Celebrations6:00 am
Prairie Mosaic
6:30 am
Wild Kratts
Wild Ponies7:00 am
Molly of Denali
Ice Sculpture; Tale of a Totem7:30 am
  new   Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Winston Churchill; I Am Cleopatra8:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
The Big Squeeze; Meet the Presses8:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Takes Care of Snowball; Margaret's Bathtime9:00 am
Curious George
George's Photo Finish; Monkey Mystery Gift9:30 am
Peg + Cat
The Wonderland Problem; The Bat Mitzvah Problem10:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Earth, Wind, and Flyer; Mini-Golf at the DSA10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
What's at the Center of the Earth?! Layers11:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
A Tale About Tails; A Sticky Situation11:30 am
Sesame Street
Rudy Rides the Bus12:00 pm

PPB2
2.2
Keep Talking
4:00 am
BBC World News
5:00 am
Asia Insight
5:30 am
BSO 360
6:00 am
Portraits in Architecture
6:30 am
Make It Artsy
7:00 am
Prairie Mosaic
7:30 am
Rick Steves' Europe
8:00 am
The Travel Detective With Peter Greenberg
8:30 am
The Woodwright's Shop
9:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
9:30 am
Painting With Wilson Bickford
10:00 am
Painting With Paulson
10:30 am
America's Test Kitchen
11:00 am
Simply Ming
11:30 am
Sara's Weeknight Meals
12:00 pm

PPB3
2.3
How Can I Afford Retirement?
4:00 am
TBA
5:00 am
TBA
5:30 am
  sports   Prairie Sportsman
6:00 am
Prairie Mosaic
6:30 am
MN Original
7:00 am
Around the Corner With John McGivern
7:30 am
Local Programming

PPB4
2.4
Ready Jet Go!
Endless Summer; Jet Shrinks the Kids4:00 am
WordGirl
Invasion of the Bunny Lovers4:30 am
Cyberchase
A Day at the Spa5:00 am
Cyberchase
Digit's B-Day Surprise5:30 am
Arthur
The Last of Mary Moo Cow; Bitzi's Beau6:00 am
Odd Squad
Training Day6:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
From Pluto With Love; A Star Is Born7:00 am
Peg + Cat
Yet Another Tree Problem; The Romeo and Juliet Problem7:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Little Big Pup; Getting to Know You8:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Jumping for Joy; Music Is Everywhere8:30 am
Sesame Street
So You Think You Can Choreograph9:00 am
Super WHY!
Silly Word Play9:30 am
WordWorld
Bed Bugs; Snug as a Bug10:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
The House Hunt; Dolphin Games10:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Sid's Holiday Adventure11:00 am
Caillou
Games to Play11:30 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
Reflection Affection; Peep Deep in the Big Muddy12:00 pm

COZIBPHD
4.1
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
The Lone Ranger
The Durango Kid5:00 am
The Lone Ranger
The Deserter5:30 am
The Lone Ranger
Embezzler's Harvest6:00 am
The Lone Ranger
El Toro6:30 am
NewsNet
7:00 am
The A-Team
Where Is the Monster When You Need Him?8:00 am
The Six Million Dollar Man
Lost Love9:00 am
Emergency
The Unlikely Heirs10:00 am
NewsNet
11:00 am
Murder, She Wrote 
Coal Miner's Slaughter12:00 pm

BEK+E
4.2
 BEK Sports Network 
12:00 am

GRIT
4.3
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Checkmate5:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Mission to Marathon5:30 am
Death Valley Days
The Great Pinto Bean Gold Hunt6:00 am
Death Valley Days
The Wizard of Aberdeen6:30 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
Lineup for Battle7:00 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
The Nugget and the Epitaph7:30 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
Perfidy of Shotgun Gibbs8:00 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
You Can't Fight City Hall8:30 am
Laramie
Death Wind9:00 am
Laramie
Day of Vengeance10:00 am
Death Valley Days
A Simple Question of Justice11:00 am
Death Valley Days
Biscuits and Billy the Kid11:30 am
Laramie 
Ride or Die12:00 pm

ESCAPE
4.4
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Scandal
Till Death Do Us Part5:00 am
Boston Legal
The Gods Must Be Crazy6:00 am
Without a Trace
Rage7:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Black Widows8:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Killer Conviction - Justice or Mistake?8:30 am
Corrupt Crimes
Death of the King of Pop9:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Tragedy in Waco9:30 am
It Takes a Killer
Blood on the Chef's Apron10:00 am
It Takes a Killer
Process of Elimination10:30 am
It Takes a Killer
Of Disbelief & Death11:00 am
It Takes a Killer
Lethal Payback11:30 am
American Greed 
The Dirtiest Con12:00 pm

GET TV
4.10
All in the Family
The First and Last Supper4:00 am
All in the Family
The Saga of Cousin Oscar4:30 am
Amen
The Talent Show5:00 am
Amen
Moving In5:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Breakfast with Tiffany6:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Papa's Got a Brand New Bag6:30 am
Good Times
Florida Goes to School7:00 am
Sanford and Son
Once a Thief...7:30 am
Amen
Get 'Em Up Scout8:00 am
Amen
The Minister's Wife8:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Boy Trouble9:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Guess Who's Not Coming to Counseling?9:30 am
Good Times
A Stormy Relationship10:00 am
Sanford and Son
The Copper Caper10:30 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
The Brotherhood11:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger 
Plague12:00 pm

KRDKDT11
4.11
The Other Side
WDM Revisited4:00 am
Indians & Aliens
Henry Atsynia4:30 am
  movie   Goshen: Places of Refuge for the Running People
5:00 am
  movie   Across the Creek
6:30 am
  movie   Amazonia Eterna
7:00 am
Fish Out of Water
Ojibway and Cree Cultural Centre8:00 am
Working It Out Together
It's About the Journey, Not the Finish Line8:30 am
Local Programming Tiga Talk!
Keep Trying10:00 am
Tansi Nehiyawetan
Sun, Moon, Stars10:30 am
Wapos Bay
Too Deadly11:00 am
Art Zone
11:30 am
Finding Our Talk
Hawaii12:00 pm

JEWELRYTV
4.12
  new    Bella Luce Jewelry
3:00 am
  new   Silver Jewelry Showcase
5:00 am
  new   Color Gemstone Jewelry In Sterling Silver
7:00 am
  new   Jewel School - Jewelry Making
9:00 am
  new   Bella Luce Jewelry 
11:00 am

BOUNCE
4.5
  new   The Wendy Williams Show
4:00 am
  new   The Real
5:00 am
Judge Faith
Houseguest Theft6:00 am
Judge Faith
Car Title Hostage; He Says, He Says6:30 am
Judge Faith
Angry Old Men; Duct Tape My Car7:00 am
Judge Faith
Photoshop at the Casket Shop; She Stole a Ticket to Ride7:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
8:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
8:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:30 am
Law & Order
Gunshow10:00 am
Law & Order
Killerz11:00 am
  movie   Roots 
12:00 pm

LAFFTV
4.6
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
An Animal Got a Little Too up Close and Personal5:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
You Blamed It on Somebody Else5:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Let's Get Physical6:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Honesty Would Have Been the Best Policy6:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
No Regrets7:00 am
Grace Under Fire
7:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Pitch and Woo8:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Jimmy's Girl8:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Splitsville9:00 am
Grace Under Fire
The Road to Paris, Texas9:30 am
Home Improvement
Taylor Got Game10:00 am
Home Improvement
Al's Fair Lady10:30 am
Home Improvement
Bewitched11:00 am
Home Improvement
Not-So-Great Scott11:30 am
Night Court
Law Club12:00 pm

COMET
4.7
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
  movie   Creature of Destruction
9:00 am
  movie   The Monster That Challenged the World 
11:00 am

KRDKDT8
4.8
 Court TV Trial Coverage
2:00 am
Closing Arguments
5:00 am
Court TV Live
8:00 am
Court TV Live 
11:00 am

QUEST
4.9
Dual Survival
Into the Frying Pan4:00 am
Most Daring
Senior Smackdown5:00 am
Most Daring
Young & Dangerous 26:00 am
Most Daring
Celebrations Gone Wrong7:00 am
Modern Marvels
Radio: Out of Thin Air8:00 am
Modern Marvels
The Railroads That Tamed the West9:00 am
Modern Marvels
Rescue Equipment10:00 am
Auction Kings
Dinosaur Tooth; Victorian Furniture11:00 am
Auction Kings
Hot Air Balloon; Woolly Mammoth Tusk11:30 am
Storm Chasers 
Twister Twilight Zone12:00 pm

WDAYH
6.1
  new   America This Morning
4:00 am
  new   WDAY First News at 5
5:00 am
  new   WDAY First News at 6
6:00 am
  new   Good Morning America
7:00 am
  new   Live With Kelly and Ryan
11-19-20199:00 am
The View
10:00 am
Rachael Ray
11:00 am
  new   GMA3: Strahan, Sara & Keke 
12:00 pm

JN
6.2
The Real NCIS
4:00 am
Rescue 911
5:00 am
Rescue 911
5:30 am
The Investigators
6:00 am
Dog the Bounty Hunter
7:00 am
Dog the Bounty Hunter
7:30 am
Body of Evidence
8:00 am
Body of Evidence
8:30 am
Body of Evidence
9:00 am
Body of Evidence
9:30 am
Body of Evidence
10:00 am
Body of Evidence
10:30 am
Body of Evidence
11:00 am
Body of Evidence
11:30 am
FBI: Criminal Pursuit 
12:00 pm

WDAYW
6.3
WDAY First News at 5
4:00 am
WDAY First News at 6
5:00 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Impractical Jokers
Trouble Shoot7:00 am
RightThisMinute
7:30 am
Maury
Secrets Revealed…i Cheated With That Woman And She’s Pregnant!8:00 am
Dateline
One Small Dose9:00 am
Chicago P.D.
My Way10:00 am
Judge Mathis
05-13-201911:00 am
Judge Faith
Repo on the Run; Neighborly Bite12:00 pm

WDAY4
6.4
 Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
3:00 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
5:30 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Alpha Dog6:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Revolution7:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Loyalty8:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Loyalty9:00 am
Criminal Minds
Wheels Up10:00 am
Criminal Minds
To a Better Place11:00 am
Criminal Minds 
Blue Angel12:00 pm

KJRRHD
7.1
All Night Weather Authority
4:00 am
Mike & Molly
Eight Is Enough6:00 am
Ag Day
6:30 am
  new   KVRR Local News at 7
7:00 am
  new   KVRR Local News at 8
8:00 am
Family Feud
9:00 am
Family Feud
9:30 am
2 Broke Girls
And the Window of Opportunity10:00 am
Modern Family
The Cover-Up10:30 am
  new   Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Hinton v Waddell / Waddell (Part 2)11:00 am
  new   Divorce Court
Jeanine Wright v. Marvin Vance11:30 am
  new   The People's Court 
11-19-201912:00 pm

ANTEN
7.2
Three's Company
Ground Rules4:00 am
Three's Company
Jack Looks for a Job4:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
George Sneezing; Gracie Thinks He's Insane5:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Gracie Buying Boat for George5:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Ellie Gives Joey First Aid6:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Jack Carter Helps Joey Propose6:30 am
McHale's Navy
The Happy Sleepwalker7:00 am
McHale's Navy
A Letter for Fuji7:30 am
Father Knows Best
Proud Father8:00 am
Father Knows Best
Father Delivers the Papers8:30 am
Dennis the Menace
The Fishing Trip9:00 am
Dennis the Menace
Grandpa and Miss Cathcart9:30 am
Hazel
Welcome Back, Kevin10:00 am
Hazel
Mind Your Own Business10:30 am
The Partridge Family
Home Is Where the Heart Was11:00 am
The Partridge Family
Fellini, Bergman and Partridge11:30 am
I Dream of Jeannie
The Strongest Man in the World12:00 pm

WDAZH
8.1
  new   America This Morning
4:00 am
  new   WDAY First News at 5
5:00 am
  new   WDAY First News at 6
6:00 am
  new   Good Morning America
7:00 am
  new   Live With Kelly and Ryan
11-19-20199:00 am
The View
10:00 am
Rachael Ray
11:00 am
  new   GMA3: Strahan, Sara & Keke 
12:00 pm

WDAZ2
8.2
The Real NCIS
4:00 am
Rescue 911
5:00 am
Rescue 911
5:30 am
The Investigators
6:00 am
Dog the Bounty Hunter
7:00 am
Dog the Bounty Hunter
7:30 am
Body of Evidence
8:00 am
Body of Evidence
8:30 am
Body of Evidence
9:00 am
Body of Evidence
9:30 am
Body of Evidence
10:00 am
Body of Evidence
10:30 am
Body of Evidence
11:00 am
Body of Evidence
11:30 am
FBI: Criminal Pursuit 
12:00 pm

WDAZ3
8.3
WDAY First News at 5
4:00 am
WDAY First News at 6
5:00 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Impractical Jokers
Trouble Shoot7:00 am
RightThisMinute
7:30 am
Maury
Secrets Revealed…i Cheated With That Woman And She’s Pregnant!8:00 am
Dateline
One Small Dose9:00 am
Chicago P.D.
My Way10:00 am
Judge Mathis
05-13-201911:00 am
Judge Faith
Repo on the Run; Neighborly Bite12:00 pm

WDAZ4
8.4
 Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
3:00 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
5:30 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Alpha Dog6:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Revolution7:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Loyalty8:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Loyalty9:00 am
Criminal Minds
Wheels Up10:00 am
Criminal Minds
To a Better Place11:00 am
Criminal Minds 
Blue Angel12:00 pm

K38NP1
9.1
Poldark on Masterpiece
Season 5, Episode Eight4:00 am
  new   Lakeland News
5:00 am
  new   Lakeland News
5:30 am
  new   Nightly Business Report
6:00 am
  new   Lakeland News
6:30 am
Wild Kratts
Wild Ponies7:00 am
Molly of Denali
Ice Sculpture; Tale of a Totem7:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Winston Churchill; I Am Cleopatra8:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
The Big Squeeze; Meet the Presses8:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Takes Care of Snowball; Margaret's Bathtime9:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Explores Nature; Daniel's Nature Walk9:30 am
Sesame Street
Rudy Rides the Bus10:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
What's at the Center of the Earth? Layers!; What's at the Center of the Earth? Fossils!11:00 am
Samantha Brown's Places to Love
11:30 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
12:00 pm

K38NP2
9.2
The Other Side
WDM Revisited4:00 am
Indians & Aliens
Henry Atsynia4:30 am
  movie   Goshen: Places of Refuge for the Running People
5:00 am
  movie   Across the Creek
6:30 am
  movie   Amazonia Eterna
7:00 am
Fish Out of Water
Ojibway and Cree Cultural Centre8:00 am
Working It Out Together
It's About the Journey, Not the Finish Line8:30 am
Local Programming Tiga Talk!
Keep Trying10:00 am
Tansi Nehiyawetan
Sun, Moon, Stars10:30 am
Wapos Bay
Too Deadly11:00 am
Art Zone
11:30 am
Finding Our Talk
Hawaii12:00 pm

K38NP3
9.3
Ready Jet Go!
Endless Summer; Jet Shrinks the Kids4:00 am
WordGirl
Invasion of the Bunny Lovers4:30 am
Cyberchase
A Day at the Spa5:00 am
Cyberchase
Digit's B-Day Surprise5:30 am
Arthur
The Last of Mary Moo Cow; Bitzi's Beau6:00 am
Odd Squad
Training Day6:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
From Pluto With Love; A Star Is Born7:00 am
Peg + Cat
Yet Another Tree Problem; The Romeo and Juliet Problem7:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Little Big Pup; Getting to Know You8:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Jumping for Joy; Music Is Everywhere8:30 am
Sesame Street
So You Think You Can Choreograph9:00 am
Super WHY!
Silly Word Play9:30 am
WordWorld
Bed Bugs; Snug as a Bug10:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
The House Hunt; Dolphin Games10:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Sid's Holiday Adventure11:00 am
Caillou
Games to Play11:30 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
Reflection Affection; Peep Deep in the Big Muddy12:00 pm

K38NP4
9.4
 Richard Bangs' Adventures With a Purpose
New Zealand: Quest for Kaitiakitanga3:30 am
Lidia's Kitchen
A Bright Summer Feast4:30 am
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Sew Simple with Rectangles & Squares, Part 25:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
5:30 am
Ellie's Real Good Food
Unboring Salads6:00 am
tasteMAKERS
Soy to the World6:30 am
Dining With the Chef
7:00 am
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Kalimera! Breakfast and Brunch7:30 am
Islands Without Cars
Germany's Heligoland Island8:00 am
In the Americas With David Yetman
Baracoa: Cuba's Outpost on the Atlantic8:30 am
The Woodwright's Shop
Rise of the Machines9:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Scalloped Lid Box9:30 am
Growing a Greener World
New York's High Line: A Thriving Diversity of Plants & People (New York, NY)10:00 am
Make It Artsy
Time in 3D10:30 am
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Sew Simple with Rectangles & Squares, Part 211:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
11:30 am
Ellie's Real Good Food
Unboring Salads12:00 pm

K38NP5
9.5
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Grandparents and Other Strangers4:00 am
Poldark on Masterpiece
Season 5, Episode Seven5:00 am
Poldark on Masterpiece
Season 5, Episode Eight6:00 am
  movie   Prince Charles at 70
7:00 am
Austin City Limits
Kane Brown; Colter Wall8:00 am
Poldark on Masterpiece
Season 5, Episode Seven9:00 am
Poldark on Masterpiece
Season 5, Episode Eight10:00 am
  movie   Prince Charles at 70
11:00 am
Great Performances 
Red12:00 pm

K38NP6
9.6
How Can I Afford Retirement?
4:00 am
TBA
5:00 am
TBA
5:30 am
  sports   Prairie Sportsman
6:00 am
Prairie Mosaic
6:30 am
MN Original
7:00 am
Around the Corner With John McGivern
7:30 am
Local Programming

KBRRD
10.1
All Night Weather Authority
4:00 am
Mike & Molly
Eight Is Enough6:00 am
Ag Day
6:30 am
  new   KVRR Local News at 7
7:00 am
  new   KVRR Local News at 8
8:00 am
Family Feud
9:00 am
Family Feud
9:30 am
2 Broke Girls
And the Window of Opportunity10:00 am
Modern Family
The Cover-Up10:30 am
  new   Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Hinton v Waddell / Waddell (Part 2)11:00 am
  new   Divorce Court
Jeanine Wright v. Marvin Vance11:30 am
  new   The People's Court 
11-19-201912:00 pm

ANTEN
10.2
Three's Company
Ground Rules4:00 am
Three's Company
Jack Looks for a Job4:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
George Sneezing; Gracie Thinks He's Insane5:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Gracie Buying Boat for George5:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Ellie Gives Joey First Aid6:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Jack Carter Helps Joey Propose6:30 am
McHale's Navy
The Happy Sleepwalker7:00 am
McHale's Navy
A Letter for Fuji7:30 am
Father Knows Best
Proud Father8:00 am
Father Knows Best
Father Delivers the Papers8:30 am
Dennis the Menace
The Fishing Trip9:00 am
Dennis the Menace
Grandpa and Miss Cathcart9:30 am
Hazel
Welcome Back, Kevin10:00 am
Hazel
Mind Your Own Business10:30 am
The Partridge Family
Home Is Where the Heart Was11:00 am
The Partridge Family
Fellini, Bergman and Partridge11:30 am
I Dream of Jeannie
The Strongest Man in the World12:00 pm

KVLYD
11.1
  new   Early Today
4:00 am
The Valley Today
4:30 am
  new   Today
11-19-20197:00 am
North Dakota Today
9:00 am
  new   Today 3rd Hour
11-19-201910:00 am
  new   Today with Hoda & Jenna
11-19-201911:00 am
  new   Days of Our Lives 
12:00 pm

KVLY2
11.2
  new   CBS Morning News
4:00 am
  new   Valley Today
4:30 am
  new   CBS This Morning
11-19-20197:00 am
Paid Program
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am
  new   The Price Is Right
11-19-201910:00 am
  new   The Young and the Restless
11-19-201911:00 am
  new   Valley News Live @ Noon
12:00 pm

MeTV
11.3
Highway Patrol
Amnesia4:00 am
The Facts of Life
Like Mother, Like Daughter4:30 am
The Facts of Life
The Return of Mr. Garrett5:00 am
Diff'rent Strokes
Beauty Is in the Eye of Arnold5:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
House of Granny6:00 am
My Three Sons
The Return of Albert6:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Larry's Club7:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
School Sweater7:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Mystified Miner8:00 am
Matlock
The Crook9:00 am
Diagnosis Murder
A History of Murder10:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
King's Ransom11:00 am
Gunsmoke 
The Gun12:00 pm

KVLY
11.4
Cheyenne
Blind Spot4:00 am
Maverick
Hadley's Hunters5:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Monday Morning6:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
The Long Search6:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
Something to Live For7:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
Moor's Revenge7:30 am
Rawhide
Incident of the Inside Man8:00 am
The High Chaparral
Threshold of Courage9:00 am
House
Skin Deep10:00 am
House
Sex Kills11:00 am
House 
Clueless12:00 pm

KVRR
12.1
All Night Weather Authority
4:00 am
Mike & Molly
Eight Is Enough6:00 am
Ag Day
6:30 am
  new   KVRR Local News at 7
7:00 am
  new   KVRR Local News at 8
8:00 am
Family Feud
9:00 am
Family Feud
9:30 am
2 Broke Girls
And the Window of Opportunity10:00 am
Modern Family
The Cover-Up10:30 am
  new   Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Hinton v Waddell / Waddell (Part 2)11:00 am
  new   Divorce Court
Jeanine Wright v. Marvin Vance11:30 am
  new   The People's Court 
11-19-201912:00 pm

ANTEN
12.2
Three's Company
Ground Rules4:00 am
Three's Company
Jack Looks for a Job4:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
George Sneezing; Gracie Thinks He's Insane5:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Gracie Buying Boat for George5:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Ellie Gives Joey First Aid6:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Jack Carter Helps Joey Propose6:30 am
McHale's Navy
The Happy Sleepwalker7:00 am
McHale's Navy
A Letter for Fuji7:30 am
Father Knows Best
Proud Father8:00 am
Father Knows Best
Father Delivers the Papers8:30 am
Dennis the Menace
The Fishing Trip9:00 am
Dennis the Menace
Grandpa and Miss Cathcart9:30 am
Hazel
Welcome Back, Kevin10:00 am
Hazel
Mind Your Own Business10:30 am
The Partridge Family
Home Is Where the Heart Was11:00 am
The Partridge Family
Fellini, Bergman and Partridge11:30 am
I Dream of Jeannie
The Strongest Man in the World12:00 pm

PPB1
13.1
PBS NewsHour
11-18-20194:00 am
Bare Feet With Mickela Mallozzi
Montreal Then & Now (Montreal, Canada)5:00 am
Bare Feet With Mickela Mallozzi
Waltzing in Vienna (Vienna, Austria)5:30 am
Make It Artsy
Celebrations6:00 am
Prairie Mosaic
6:30 am
Wild Kratts
Wild Ponies7:00 am
Molly of Denali
Ice Sculpture; Tale of a Totem7:30 am
  new   Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Winston Churchill; I Am Cleopatra8:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
The Big Squeeze; Meet the Presses8:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Takes Care of Snowball; Margaret's Bathtime9:00 am
Curious George
George's Photo Finish; Monkey Mystery Gift9:30 am
Peg + Cat
The Wonderland Problem; The Bat Mitzvah Problem10:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Earth, Wind, and Flyer; Mini-Golf at the DSA10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
What's at the Center of the Earth?! Layers11:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
A Tale About Tails; A Sticky Situation11:30 am
Sesame Street
Rudy Rides the Bus12:00 pm

PPB2
13.2
Keep Talking
4:00 am
BBC World News
5:00 am
Asia Insight
5:30 am
BSO 360
6:00 am
Portraits in Architecture
6:30 am
Make It Artsy
7:00 am
Prairie Mosaic
7:30 am
Rick Steves' Europe
8:00 am
The Travel Detective With Peter Greenberg
8:30 am
The Woodwright's Shop
9:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
9:30 am
Painting With Wilson Bickford
10:00 am
Painting With Paulson
10:30 am
America's Test Kitchen
11:00 am
Simply Ming
11:30 am
Sara's Weeknight Meals
12:00 pm

PPB3
13.3
How Can I Afford Retirement?
4:00 am
TBA
5:00 am
TBA
5:30 am
  sports   Prairie Sportsman
6:00 am
Prairie Mosaic
6:30 am
MN Original
7:00 am
Around the Corner With John McGivern
7:30 am
Local Programming

PPB4
13.4
Ready Jet Go!
Endless Summer; Jet Shrinks the Kids4:00 am
WordGirl
Invasion of the Bunny Lovers4:30 am
Cyberchase
A Day at the Spa5:00 am
Cyberchase
Digit's B-Day Surprise5:30 am
Arthur
The Last of Mary Moo Cow; Bitzi's Beau6:00 am
Odd Squad
Training Day6:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
From Pluto With Love; A Star Is Born7:00 am
Peg + Cat
Yet Another Tree Problem; The Romeo and Juliet Problem7:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Little Big Pup; Getting to Know You8:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Jumping for Joy; Music Is Everywhere8:30 am
Sesame Street
So You Think You Can Choreograph9:00 am
Super WHY!
Silly Word Play9:30 am
WordWorld
Bed Bugs; Snug as a Bug10:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
The House Hunt; Dolphin Games10:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Sid's Holiday Adventure11:00 am
Caillou
Games to Play11:30 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
Reflection Affection; Peep Deep in the Big Muddy12:00 pm

KVRRH
15.1
All Night Weather Authority
4:00 am
Mike & Molly
Eight Is Enough6:00 am
Ag Day
6:30 am
  new   KVRR Local News at 7
7:00 am
  new   KVRR Local News at 8
8:00 am
Family Feud
9:00 am
Family Feud
9:30 am
2 Broke Girls
And the Window of Opportunity10:00 am
Modern Family
The Cover-Up10:30 am
  new   Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Hinton v Waddell / Waddell (Part 2)11:00 am
  new   Divorce Court
Jeanine Wright v. Marvin Vance11:30 am
  new   The People's Court 
11-19-201912:00 pm

ANTEN
15.2
Three's Company
Ground Rules4:00 am
Three's Company
Jack Looks for a Job4:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
George Sneezing; Gracie Thinks He's Insane5:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Gracie Buying Boat for George5:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Ellie Gives Joey First Aid6:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Jack Carter Helps Joey Propose6:30 am
McHale's Navy
The Happy Sleepwalker7:00 am
McHale's Navy
A Letter for Fuji7:30 am
Father Knows Best
Proud Father8:00 am
Father Knows Best
Father Delivers the Papers8:30 am
Dennis the Menace
The Fishing Trip9:00 am
Dennis the Menace
Grandpa and Miss Cathcart9:30 am
Hazel
Welcome Back, Kevin10:00 am
Hazel
Mind Your Own Business10:30 am
The Partridge Family
Home Is Where the Heart Was11:00 am
The Partridge Family
Fellini, Bergman and Partridge11:30 am
I Dream of Jeannie
The Strongest Man in the World12:00 pm

PPB1
16.1
PBS NewsHour
11-18-20194:00 am
Bare Feet With Mickela Mallozzi
Montreal Then & Now (Montreal, Canada)5:00 am
Bare Feet With Mickela Mallozzi
Waltzing in Vienna (Vienna, Austria)5:30 am
Make It Artsy
Celebrations6:00 am
Prairie Mosaic
6:30 am
Wild Kratts
Wild Ponies7:00 am
Molly of Denali
Ice Sculpture; Tale of a Totem7:30 am
  new   Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Winston Churchill; I Am Cleopatra8:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
The Big Squeeze; Meet the Presses8:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Takes Care of Snowball; Margaret's Bathtime9:00 am
Curious George
George's Photo Finish; Monkey Mystery Gift9:30 am
Peg + Cat
The Wonderland Problem; The Bat Mitzvah Problem10:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Earth, Wind, and Flyer; Mini-Golf at the DSA10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
What's at the Center of the Earth?! Layers11:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
A Tale About Tails; A Sticky Situation11:30 am
Sesame Street
Rudy Rides the Bus12:00 pm

PPB2
16.2
Keep Talking
4:00 am
BBC World News
5:00 am
Asia Insight
5:30 am
BSO 360
6:00 am
Portraits in Architecture
6:30 am
Make It Artsy
7:00 am
Prairie Mosaic
7:30 am
Rick Steves' Europe
8:00 am
The Travel Detective With Peter Greenberg
8:30 am
The Woodwright's Shop
9:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
9:30 am
Painting With Wilson Bickford
10:00 am
Painting With Paulson
10:30 am
America's Test Kitchen
11:00 am
Simply Ming
11:30 am
Sara's Weeknight Meals
12:00 pm

PPB3
16.3
How Can I Afford Retirement?
4:00 am
TBA
5:00 am
TBA
5:30 am
  sports   Prairie Sportsman
6:00 am
Prairie Mosaic
6:30 am
MN Original
7:00 am
Around the Corner With John McGivern
7:30 am
Local Programming

PPB4
16.4
Ready Jet Go!
Endless Summer; Jet Shrinks the Kids4:00 am
WordGirl
Invasion of the Bunny Lovers4:30 am
Cyberchase
A Day at the Spa5:00 am
Cyberchase
Digit's B-Day Surprise5:30 am
Arthur
The Last of Mary Moo Cow; Bitzi's Beau6:00 am
Odd Squad
Training Day6:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
From Pluto With Love; A Star Is Born7:00 am
Peg + Cat
Yet Another Tree Problem; The Romeo and Juliet Problem7:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Little Big Pup; Getting to Know You8:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Jumping for Joy; Music Is Everywhere8:30 am
Sesame Street
So You Think You Can Choreograph9:00 am
Super WHY!
Silly Word Play9:30 am
WordWorld
Bed Bugs; Snug as a Bug10:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
The House Hunt; Dolphin Games10:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Sid's Holiday Adventure11:00 am
Caillou
Games to Play11:30 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
Reflection Affection; Peep Deep in the Big Muddy12:00 pm

PPB1
19.1
  new   DailyMailTV
11-18-20194:00 am
  new   TMZ Live
11-18-20194:30 am
Couples Court
5:30 am
Justice for All With Cristina Perez
6:00 am
  new   Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Johnson v Kirby6:30 am
  new   Jerry Springer
11-19-20197:00 am
Maury
8:00 am
Paid Program
9:00 am
Protection Court
9:30 am
Paid Program
10:00 am
Paid Program
10:30 am
  new   Personal Injury Court
Adams v Brown11:00 am
  new   Judge Jerry
11-19-201911:30 am
  new   Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Hinton v Waddell / Waddell (Part 2)12:00 pm

PPB2
19.2
Keep Talking
4:00 am
BBC World News
5:00 am
Asia Insight
5:30 am
BSO 360
6:00 am
Portraits in Architecture
6:30 am
Make It Artsy
7:00 am
Prairie Mosaic
7:30 am
Rick Steves' Europe
8:00 am
The Travel Detective With Peter Greenberg
8:30 am
The Woodwright's Shop
9:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
9:30 am
Painting With Wilson Bickford
10:00 am
Painting With Paulson
10:30 am
America's Test Kitchen
11:00 am
Simply Ming
11:30 am
Sara's Weeknight Meals
12:00 pm

PPB3
19.3
How Can I Afford Retirement?
4:00 am
TBA
5:00 am
TBA
5:30 am
  sports   Prairie Sportsman
6:00 am
Prairie Mosaic
6:30 am
MN Original
7:00 am
Around the Corner With John McGivern
7:30 am
Local Programming

PPB4
19.4
Ready Jet Go!
Endless Summer; Jet Shrinks the Kids4:00 am
WordGirl
Invasion of the Bunny Lovers4:30 am
Cyberchase
A Day at the Spa5:00 am
Cyberchase
Digit's B-Day Surprise5:30 am
Arthur
The Last of Mary Moo Cow; Bitzi's Beau6:00 am
Odd Squad
Training Day6:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
From Pluto With Love; A Star Is Born7:00 am
Peg + Cat
Yet Another Tree Problem; The Romeo and Juliet Problem7:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Little Big Pup; Getting to Know You8:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Jumping for Joy; Music Is Everywhere8:30 am
Sesame Street
So You Think You Can Choreograph9:00 am
Super WHY!
Silly Word Play9:30 am
WordWorld
Bed Bugs; Snug as a Bug10:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
The House Hunt; Dolphin Games10:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Sid's Holiday Adventure11:00 am
Caillou
Games to Play11:30 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
Reflection Affection; Peep Deep in the Big Muddy12:00 pm

PPB1
25.1
PBS NewsHour
11-18-20194:00 am
Bare Feet With Mickela Mallozzi
Montreal Then & Now (Montreal, Canada)5:00 am
Bare Feet With Mickela Mallozzi
Waltzing in Vienna (Vienna, Austria)5:30 am
Make It Artsy
Celebrations6:00 am
Prairie Mosaic
6:30 am
Wild Kratts
Wild Ponies7:00 am
Molly of Denali
Ice Sculpture; Tale of a Totem7:30 am
  new   Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Winston Churchill; I Am Cleopatra8:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
The Big Squeeze; Meet the Presses8:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Takes Care of Snowball; Margaret's Bathtime9:00 am
Curious George
George's Photo Finish; Monkey Mystery Gift9:30 am
Peg + Cat
The Wonderland Problem; The Bat Mitzvah Problem10:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Earth, Wind, and Flyer; Mini-Golf at the DSA10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
What's at the Center of the Earth?! Layers11:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
A Tale About Tails; A Sticky Situation11:30 am
Sesame Street
Rudy Rides the Bus12:00 pm

PPB2
25.2
Keep Talking
4:00 am
BBC World News
5:00 am
Asia Insight
5:30 am
BSO 360
6:00 am
Portraits in Architecture
6:30 am
Make It Artsy
7:00 am
Prairie Mosaic
7:30 am
Rick Steves' Europe
8:00 am
The Travel Detective With Peter Greenberg
8:30 am
The Woodwright's Shop
9:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
9:30 am
Painting With Wilson Bickford
10:00 am
Painting With Paulson
10:30 am
America's Test Kitchen
11:00 am
Simply Ming
11:30 am
Sara's Weeknight Meals
12:00 pm

PPB3
25.3
How Can I Afford Retirement?
4:00 am
TBA
5:00 am
TBA
5:30 am
  sports   Prairie Sportsman
6:00 am
Prairie Mosaic
6:30 am
MN Original
7:00 am
Around the Corner With John McGivern
7:30 am
Local Programming

PPB4
25.4
Ready Jet Go!
Endless Summer; Jet Shrinks the Kids4:00 am
WordGirl
Invasion of the Bunny Lovers4:30 am
Cyberchase
A Day at the Spa5:00 am
Cyberchase
Digit's B-Day Surprise5:30 am
Arthur
The Last of Mary Moo Cow; Bitzi's Beau6:00 am
Odd Squad
Training Day6:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
From Pluto With Love; A Star Is Born7:00 am
Peg + Cat
Yet Another Tree Problem; The Romeo and Juliet Problem7:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Little Big Pup; Getting to Know You8:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Jumping for Joy; Music Is Everywhere8:30 am
Sesame Street
So You Think You Can Choreograph9:00 am
Super WHY!
Silly Word Play9:30 am
WordWorld
Bed Bugs; Snug as a Bug10:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
The House Hunt; Dolphin Games10:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Sid's Holiday Adventure11:00 am
Caillou
Games to Play11:30 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
Reflection Affection; Peep Deep in the Big Muddy12:00 pm

KCPM
27.1
 Shepherd's Chapel
12:00 am
The Centsables
7:00 am
Hot Products
7:30 am
Hot Products
8:00 am
Hot Products
8:30 am
Shepherd's Chapel
9:00 am
Forensic Files
The Alibi10:00 am
Forensic Files
A Clutch of Witnesses10:30 am
The Balancing Act
11:00 am
The Balancing Act
11:30 am
  new   Police Surgeon
4th and Cherry: Code Three12:00 pm

K28MA-CD
28.1
  new   CBS Morning News
4:00 am
  new   Valley Today
4:30 am
  new   CBS This Morning
11-19-20197:00 am
Paid Program
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am
  new   The Price Is Right
11-19-201910:00 am
  new   The Young and the Restless
11-19-201911:00 am
  new   Valley News Live @ Noon
12:00 pm

K28MA-CD2
28.2
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Pawn Stars
Knights in Fake Armor?5:30 am
Cops
Morons on Parade #26:00 am
Sheriffs...El Dorado County
6:30 am
Valley Today @ 7AM
7:00 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
I'll Prove It's Your Child Once and For All8:00 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
9:00 am
Maury
10:00 am
  new   Jerry Springer
11-19-201911:00 am
  new   Valley News Live @ Noon
12:00 pm

K28MA-CD3
28.3
Cheyenne
Blind Spot4:00 am
Maverick
Hadley's Hunters5:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Monday Morning6:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
The Long Search6:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
Something to Live For7:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
Moor's Revenge7:30 am
Rawhide
Incident of the Inside Man8:00 am
The High Chaparral
Threshold of Courage9:00 am
House
Skin Deep10:00 am
House
Sex Kills11:00 am
House 
Clueless12:00 pm

K30LR
30.1
  new   CBS Morning News
4:00 am
  new   Valley Today
4:30 am
  new   CBS This Morning
11-19-20197:00 am
Paid Program
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am
  new   The Price Is Right
11-19-201910:00 am
  new   The Young and the Restless
11-19-201911:00 am
  new   Valley News Live @ Noon
12:00 pm

K30LR
30.2
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Cops
Morons on Parade #26:00 am
Sheriffs...El Dorado County
6:30 am
  new   Judge Jerry
11-19-20197:00 am
  new   Judge Jerry
11-19-20197:30 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
I'll Prove It's Your Child Once and For All8:00 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
9:00 am
Maury
10:00 am
  new   Jerry Springer
11-19-201911:00 am
Paid Program
12:00 pm

K30LR
30.3
Cheyenne
Blind Spot4:00 am
Maverick
Hadley's Hunters5:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Monday Morning6:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
The Long Search6:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
Something to Live For7:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
Moor's Revenge7:30 am
Rawhide
Incident of the Inside Man8:00 am
The High Chaparral
Threshold of Courage9:00 am
House
Skin Deep10:00 am
House
Sex Kills11:00 am
House 
Clueless12:00 pm

K49FA-D
49.1
Poldark on Masterpiece
Season 5, Episode Eight4:00 am
Yoga in Practice
5:00 am
Happy Yoga With Sarah Starr
5:30 am
Curious George
George's Photo Finish; Monkey Mystery Gift6:00 am
Nature Cat
Kingdom of Rotting Log; Can You Dig It?!6:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Earth, Wind, and Flyer; Mini-Golf at the DSA7:00 am
Molly of Denali
Ice Sculpture; Tale of a Totem7:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Winston Churchill; I Am Cleopatra8:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
The Big Squeeze; Meet the Presses8:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
9:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
My Son, the Frogfish; A Day for Papa9:30 am
Sesame Street
Rudy Rides the Bus10:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Monkey Dance; Royal Peacock Dance10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
What's at the Center of the Earth? Layers!; What's at the Center of the Earth? Fossils!11:00 am
Autoline This Week
11:30 am
MotorWeek
12:00 pm

K49FA-D2
49.2
 Richard Bangs' Adventures With a Purpose
New Zealand: Quest for Kaitiakitanga3:30 am
Lidia's Kitchen
A Bright Summer Feast4:30 am
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Sew Simple with Rectangles & Squares, Part 25:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
5:30 am
Ellie's Real Good Food
Unboring Salads6:00 am
tasteMAKERS
Soy to the World6:30 am
Dining With the Chef
7:00 am
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Kalimera! Breakfast and Brunch7:30 am
Islands Without Cars
Germany's Heligoland Island8:00 am
In the Americas With David Yetman
Baracoa: Cuba's Outpost on the Atlantic8:30 am
The Woodwright's Shop
Rise of the Machines9:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Scalloped Lid Box9:30 am
Prairie Yard & Garden
10:00 am
Make It Artsy
Time in 3D10:30 am
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Sew Simple with Rectangles & Squares, Part 211:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
11:30 am
Ellie's Real Good Food
Unboring Salads12:00 pm

K49FA-D3
49.3
How Can I Afford Retirement?
4:00 am
TBA
5:00 am
TBA
5:30 am
  sports   Prairie Sportsman
6:00 am
Prairie Mosaic
6:30 am
MN Original
7:00 am
Around the Corner With John McGivern
7:30 am
Local Programming

K49FA-D4
49.4
Keep Talking
4:00 am
BBC World News
5:00 am
Asia Insight
Episode 7175:30 am
Newsroom Tokyo
6:00 am
Local Programming Native America
From Caves to Cosmos7:00 am
Native America
Nature to Nations8:00 am
Local, USA
Seven Generation River9:00 am
Stories From the Stage
Sounds Like Summer9:30 am
Keep Talking
10:00 am
  new   Amanpour and Company
11-18-201911:00 am
Consuelo Mack WealthTrack
11-15-201912:00 pm

K49FAD5
49.5
Ready Jet Go!
Endless Summer; Jet Shrinks the Kids4:00 am
WordGirl
Invasion of the Bunny Lovers4:30 am
Cyberchase
A Day at the Spa5:00 am
Cyberchase
Digit's B-Day Surprise5:30 am
Arthur
The Last of Mary Moo Cow; Bitzi's Beau6:00 am
Odd Squad
Training Day6:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
From Pluto With Love; A Star Is Born7:00 am
Peg + Cat
Yet Another Tree Problem; The Romeo and Juliet Problem7:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Little Big Pup; Getting to Know You8:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Jumping for Joy; Music Is Everywhere8:30 am
Sesame Street
So You Think You Can Choreograph9:00 am
Super WHY!
Silly Word Play9:30 am
WordWorld
Bed Bugs; Snug as a Bug10:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
The House Hunt; Dolphin Games10:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Sid's Holiday Adventure11:00 am
Caillou
Games to Play11:30 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
Reflection Affection; Peep Deep in the Big Muddy12:00 pm

  Printable TV Guide



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for 58270! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Fargo-Valley City Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.