7:30 pm               8:00 pm               8:30 pm               9:00 pm               9:30 pm               10:00 pm               10:30 pm               11:00 pm               11:30 pm               12:00 am               12:30 am               1:00 am               1:30 am               2:00 am               2:30 am               3:00 am               3:30 am               

PPB1
2.1
new  TBA
7:00 pm
new NOVA
A to Z: The First Alphabet8:00 pm
Hacking Your Mind
Living on Auto-Pilot9:00 pm
new Amanpour and Company
09-23-202010:00 pm
BBC World News
11:00 pm
Focus on Europe
11:30 pm
Scully: The World Show
12:00 am
NHK Newsline
12:30 am
The Vote: American Experience
The Vote1:00 am
Frontline: The Choice 2020: Trump vs. Biden
2:00 am

PPB2
2.2
 Frontline: The Choice 2020: Trump vs. Biden
6:00 pm
POV
In My Blood in Runs8:00 pm
new PBS NewsHour
09-23-20209:00 pm
new DW The Day
10:00 pm
BBC World News
10:30 pm
Frontline: The Choice 2020: Trump vs. Biden
11:00 pm
POV
In My Blood in Runs1:00 am
PBS NewsHour
09-23-20202:00 am
Amanpour and Company
09-23-20203:00 am

PPB3
2.3
Around the Corner With John McGivern
Manitowoc7:30 pm
The People of the Big Lake
8:00 pm
Greatest Generation Showcase 2: The War
9:00 pm
Homesteading
10:00 pm
Local Programming sports Prairie Sportsman
12:00 am
Common Ground
12:30 am
MN Original
1:00 am
Dakota Life
1:30 am
On the Trail: An ‘In Wisconsin’ Special
2:00 am
Birds of Wisconsin
3:00 am

PPB4
2.4
Odd Squad
Hands on a Desk Chair; There’s No ‘O’ in Obot7:30 pm
Arthur
Cast Away; The Great Sock Mystery8:00 pm
WordGirl
Shrinkin’ in the Ray; Department Store Tobey8:30 pm
Cyberchase
The Cyberchase Movie9:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Stand Back Up / Seal Meal9:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Snow Fairy; To Catch a Leaf10:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Wind in the Web; The Pokey Plant10:30 pm
Sesame Street
Counting Critters11:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Gets a Shot; A Stormy Day11:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Me and My Elephant; Mukandi’s Farm12:00 am
Local Programming Wild Kratts
Seahorse Rodeo1:00 am
Wild Kratts
Wolf Hawks1:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Helen Keller; I am Alexander Graham Bell2:00 am
Molly of Denali
Stand Back Up / Seal Meal2:30 am
Hero Elementary
With a Little Push; Track That Pack3:00 am
Odd Squad
Hands on a Desk Chair; There’s No ‘O’ in Obot3:30 am

COZIBPHD
4.1
Alliance Real Estate “Tour of Homes”
7:30 pm
Roseanne
A Second Chance8:00 pm
Roseanne
The Miracle8:30 pm
Roseanne
Roseanne-Feld9:00 pm
Roseanne
The Truth Be Told9:30 pm
The Nanny
The Producers10:00 pm
The Nanny
The Dummy Twins10:30 pm
The Nanny
Yetta’s Lettas11:00 pm
The Nanny
Maggie’s Wedding11:30 pm
Will & Grace
Sex, Losers and Videotape1:00 am
Will & Grace
Leo Unwrapped1:30 am
The Nanny
Fran’s Roots2:00 am
The Nanny
The Nanny & the Hunk Producer2:30 am
Here’s Lucy
Lucy and Aladdin’s Lamp3:00 am
Here’s Lucy
Lucy the Part-Time Wife3:30 am

BEK+E
4.2
TBA
7:30 pm
BEK Sports Network
10:00 pm
sports Class B High School Girls Softball
12:00 am
sports Class B High School Girls Softball
2:00 am

GRIT
4.3
movie  The Man Behind the Gun
7:00 pm
movie Fort Worth
9:00 pm
movie Fort Dobbs
11:00 pm
movie Tall in the Saddle
1:00 am
Boy Scouts: The Sex Abuse Coverup
3:00 am
U-Box by U-Haul moving and storage containers provide a convenient, flexibl…
3:30 am

KRDKDT4
4.4
 The First 48
Silenced7:00 pm
The First 48
Last Birthday8:00 pm
The First 48
Double Life9:00 pm
Local Programming Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
11:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Vanished Bride-to-Be12:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am

GET TV
4.10
All in the Family
The Bunkers and Inflation7:30 pm
All in the Family
The Family Next Door8:00 pm
All in the Family
The Return of Stephanie’s Father8:30 pm
Sanford and Son
A House Is Not a Poolroom9:00 pm
Sanford and Son
Grady the Star Boarder9:30 pm
Hot in Cleveland
The Sex That Got Away10:00 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Good Neighbors10:30 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Meet the Parents11:00 pm
Hot in Cleveland
It’s Not That Complicated11:30 pm
Married…With Children
Radio Free Trumaine12:00 am
Married…With Children
Shoeless Al12:30 am
Married…With Children
The Undergraduate1:00 am
Married…With Children
Guess Who’s Coming to Breakfast, Lunch and Dinner1:30 am
Married…With Children
A Shoe Room with a View2:00 am
Married…With Children
Requiem for a Dead Briard2:30 am
Catch 21
Episode 20253:00 am
Catch 21
Episode 20263:30 am

KRDKDT11
4.11
movie Spirit in Glass: Plateau Native Beadwork
7:30 pm
new TBA
8:00 pm
new TBA
9:00 pm
Fish Out of Water
Oujebougomou9:30 pm
Chaos & Courage
Remote Rescue10:00 pm
Local Programming movie Defenders of Life
11:00 pm
movie K’ina Kil: The Slaver’s Son
12:35 am
movie Crying Earth Rise Up
1:00 am
On Native Ground: Youth Report
2:00 am
Common Ground
Wood Sculptor, Jaques Art Center Northern Pacific2:30 am
Wapos Bay
Patients3:00 am
Local Programming

JEWELRYTV
4.12
new  Bella Luce Jewelry
7:00 pm
new Sterling Moments Jewelry
9:00 pm
new Artisan of Bali Jewerly Collection
11:00 pm
new Sterling Moments Jewelry
1:00 am
new Sparkle in Silver Jewelry
3:00 am

BOUNCE
4.5
Family Time
We Are Family7:30 pm
movie Where’s the Money
8:00 pm
TBA
10:00 pm
Family Time
We Are Family10:30 pm
movie All About the Benjamins
11:00 pm
movie The Hit List
1:00 am
Scandal
Army of One3:00 am

LAFFTV
4.6
Home Improvement
Fifth Anniversary7:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Legendaddy8:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
The Exploding Meatball Sub8:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Hopeless9:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
The Perfect Cocktail9:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Landmarks10:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Challenge Accepted10:30 pm
That ’70s Show
The Trials of Michael Kelso11:00 pm
That ’70s Show
Eric’s Naughty No-No11:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Holy Craps12:00 am
That ’70s Show
Fez Dates Donna12:30 am
The Bernie Mac Show
The Main Event1:00 am
The Bernie Mac Show
Bernie Mac, Ladies Man1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am

COMET
4.7
 Battlestar Galactica
A Day in the Life7:00 pm
Battlestar Galactica
Dirty Hands8:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Uninvited9:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
20010:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Counterstrike11:00 pm
Sliders
The Return of Maggie Beckett12:00 am
movie Godzilla’s Revenge
1:00 am
Best Pan Ever!
3:00 am
Local Programming

KRDKDT8
4.8
 Court TV Live
7:00 pm
Court TV Live
10:00 pm
Court TV Live
1:00 am

QUEST
4.9
new Storage Wars Texas
What Do Women Want?7:30 pm
new Storage Wars Texas
Mary’s New Hoopty Ride8:00 pm
new Storage Wars Texas
You Buy, You Break8:30 pm
new Ice Road Truckers
Load Rules9:00 pm
new Ice Road Truckers
Art of War10:00 pm
new Ice Road Truckers
Haul of the Wild11:00 pm
Ax Men
Market Meltdown12:00 am
Ax Men
Reversal of Fortune1:00 am
Most Daring
Young & Dangerous2:00 am
Most Daring
Celebrations Gone Wrong3:00 am

WDAYH
6.1
new  Guardians of the Galaxy
7:00 pm
The Goldbergs
Schmoopie’s Big Adventure9:30 pm
new WDAY NEWS @ 10
10:00 pm
new TBA
10:35 pm
new TBA
11:37 pm
Local Programming TBA
12:37 am
WDAY News Encore
1:07 am
new TBA
1:37 am
Local Programming Off-Air
3:37 am

JN
6.2
 Cold Case Files
Traces of Murder and the Bathtub Killer7:00 pm
The Last 24
Unforgivable Sin8:00 pm
new WDAY’Z Xtra News at 9
9:00 pm
sports Northland Outdoors
9:30 pm
Cruise Ship Killers
SARAH10:01 pm
FBI: Criminal Pursuit
Outlaw11:00 pm
Killer Kids
I’m So Lonesome I Could Kill & the Bicycle Thief12:00 am
Bizarre Murders
American Booty1:00 am
Bizarre Murders
Hemlock Killer1:30 am
Trace of Evil
The Murder of David Jackson2:00 am
Donal MacIntyre’s Murder Files
Vitalija Baliutavicienne3:00 am

WDAYW
6.3
 Dateline
7:00 pm
Local Programming WDAY News at 9
9:00 pm
new TBA
9:30 pm
new WDAY NEWS @ 10
10:00 pm
new TBA
10:35 pm
Maury
1 Man…2 Angry Moms…5 Babies…Is He the Father?11:05 pm
Forensic Files
Seedy Intentions12:05 am
new TBA
12:35 am
new TBA
1:35 am
WDAY Weather
2:05 am
Local Programming

WDAY4
6.4
 Law & Order
The Family Hour7:00 pm
Local Programming Law & Order
Darkness9:00 pm
Law & Order
Misbegotten10:00 pm
Law & Order
Bottomless11:00 pm
Law & Order
Driven12:00 am
The PiYo Craze from Beachbody!
1:00 am
Your Help is Needed Now!
1:30 am
Cyber Protection – Lifelock and Norton
2:00 am
Did Talcum Powder Cause Your Cancer?
2:30 am
Lung Cancer From Asbestos?
3:00 am
Oxygen Therapy Innovation
3:30 am

KJRRHD
7.1
new  TBA
7:00 pm
new TBA
8:01 pm
new KVRR Local News at 9
9:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the High Hook-Up10:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Relaxation Integration10:30 pm
Last Man Standing
Helen Potts11:00 pm
Modern Family
In Your Head11:30 pm
Mom
Toilet Wine and the Earl of Sandwich12:00 am
How I Met Your Mother
12:30 am
new TBA
1:00 am
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Edwards v. Webb1:30 am
All Night Weather Authority
2:00 am

ANTEN
7.2
Local Programming Three’s Company
Helen’s Job8:00 pm
Three’s Company
Three’s Christmas8:30 pm
Johnny Carson
9:00 pm
Designing Women
I Enjoy Being a Girl10:00 pm
Designing Women
A Little Night Music10:30 pm
Coach
She’s Having Our Baby11:00 pm
Coach
She’s Having Our Baby11:30 pm
Local Programming Becker
Truth and Consequences12:30 am
NewsRadio
Trainer1:00 am
NewsRadio
Rap1:30 am
Murphy Brown
Uh-oh2:00 am
Murphy Brown
Uh-oh2:30 am
Family Ties
Dear Mallory3:00 am
Family Ties
The Other Woman3:30 am

WDAZH
8.1
new  Guardians of the Galaxy
7:00 pm
The Goldbergs
Schmoopie’s Big Adventure9:30 pm
new WDAZ NEWS @ 10
10:00 pm
new TBA
10:35 pm
new TBA
11:37 pm
Local Programming TBA
12:37 am
WDAY News Encore
1:07 am
new TBA
1:37 am
Local Programming Off-Air
3:37 am

WDAZ2
8.2
 Cold Case Files
Traces of Murder and the Bathtub Killer7:00 pm
The Last 24
Unforgivable Sin8:00 pm
new WDAY’Z Xtra News at 9
9:00 pm
sports Northland Outdoors
9:30 pm
Cruise Ship Killers
SARAH10:01 pm
FBI: Criminal Pursuit
Outlaw11:00 pm
Killer Kids
I’m So Lonesome I Could Kill & the Bicycle Thief12:00 am
Bizarre Murders
American Booty1:00 am
Bizarre Murders
Hemlock Killer1:30 am
Trace of Evil
The Murder of David Jackson2:00 am
Donal MacIntyre’s Murder Files
Vitalija Baliutavicienne3:00 am

WDAZ3
8.3
 Dateline
7:00 pm
Local Programming WDAY News at 9
9:00 pm
new TBA
9:30 pm
new WDAY NEWS @ 10
10:00 pm
new TBA
10:35 pm
Maury
1 Man…2 Angry Moms…5 Babies…Is He the Father?11:05 pm
Forensic Files
Seedy Intentions12:05 am
new TBA
12:35 am
new TBA
1:35 am
WDAY Weather
2:05 am
Local Programming

WDAZ4
8.4
 Law & Order
The Family Hour7:00 pm
Local Programming Law & Order
Darkness9:00 pm
Law & Order
Misbegotten10:00 pm
Law & Order
Bottomless11:00 pm
Law & Order
Driven12:00 am
The PiYo Craze from Beachbody!
1:00 am
Your Help is Needed Now!
1:30 am
Cyber Protection – Lifelock and Norton
2:00 am
Did Talcum Powder Cause Your Cancer?
2:30 am
Lung Cancer From Asbestos?
3:00 am
Oxygen Therapy Innovation
3:30 am

K38NP1
9.1
 Islands of Wonder
Borneo7:00 pm
new NOVA
A to Z: The First Alphabet8:00 pm
new Hacking Your Mind
Us vs. Them9:00 pm
new Lakeland News
10:00 pm
BBC World News
10:30 pm
new Amanpour and Company
09-23-202011:00 pm
NOVA
A to Z: The First Alphabet12:00 am
Hacking Your Mind
Us vs. Them1:00 am
Frontline: The Choice 2020: Trump vs. Biden
2:00 am

K38NP2
9.2
movie Spirit in Glass: Plateau Native Beadwork
7:30 pm
new TBA
8:00 pm
new TBA
9:00 pm
Fish Out of Water
Oujebougomou9:30 pm
Chaos & Courage
Remote Rescue10:00 pm
Local Programming movie Defenders of Life
11:00 pm
movie K’ina Kil: The Slaver’s Son
12:35 am
movie Crying Earth Rise Up
1:00 am
On Native Ground: Youth Report
2:00 am
Common Ground
Wood Sculptor, Jaques Art Center Northern Pacific2:30 am
Wapos Bay
Patients3:00 am
Local Programming

K38NP3
9.3
Odd Squad
Hands on a Desk Chair; There’s No ‘O’ in Obot7:30 pm
Arthur
Cast Away; The Great Sock Mystery8:00 pm
WordGirl
Shrinkin’ in the Ray; Department Store Tobey8:30 pm
Cyberchase
The Cyberchase Movie9:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Stand Back Up / Seal Meal9:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Snow Fairy; To Catch a Leaf10:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Wind in the Web; The Pokey Plant10:30 pm
Sesame Street
Counting Critters11:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Gets a Shot; A Stormy Day11:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Me and My Elephant; Mukandi’s Farm12:00 am
Local Programming Wild Kratts
Seahorse Rodeo1:00 am
Wild Kratts
Wolf Hawks1:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Helen Keller; I am Alexander Graham Bell2:00 am
Molly of Denali
Stand Back Up / Seal Meal2:30 am
Hero Elementary
With a Little Push; Track That Pack3:00 am
Odd Squad
Hands on a Desk Chair; There’s No ‘O’ in Obot3:30 am

K38NP4
9.4
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Life of Pie7:30 pm
Pati’s Mexican Table
Tijuana’s Culinary Revolution8:00 pm
Pati’s Mexican Table
History of Oaxaca Cuisine8:30 pm
Burt Wolf: Travels & Traditions
Volunteer Tourism, Part 19:00 pm
Samantha Brown’s Places to Love
Miami, Florida9:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Paris: Regal and Intimate10:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Contemplative Lady10:30 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Life of Pie11:00 pm
Eating in with Lidia
Craving Fresh11:30 pm
George Hirsch Lifestyle
Food Is Art12:00 am
Cook’s Country
Holiday Feast12:30 am
Pati’s Mexican Table
Tijuana’s Culinary Revolution1:00 am
Pati’s Mexican Table
History of Oaxaca Cuisine1:30 am
Neven’s Irish Food Trails
Tipperary2:00 am
America’s Test Kitchen
Vegan for Everyone2:30 am
American Woodshop
Homemade Window Casings and Baseboard Trim for Everyone3:00 am
The Garage With Steve Butler
Foosball3:30 am

K38NP5
9.5
 The Vote: American Experience
The Vote7:00 pm
new Frontline: The Choice 2020: Trump vs. Biden
8:00 pm
new Amanpour and Company
09-22-202010:00 pm
The Vote: American Experience
The Vote11:00 pm
Frontline: The Choice 2020: Trump vs. Biden
12:00 am
Antiques Roadshow Recut
Newport 22:00 am
Family of Us: A PBS American Portrait Story
2:30 am
POV
In My Blood in Runs3:00 am

K38NP6
9.6
Around the Corner With John McGivern
Manitowoc7:30 pm
The People of the Big Lake
8:00 pm
Greatest Generation Showcase 2: The War
9:00 pm
Homesteading
10:00 pm
Local Programming sports Prairie Sportsman
12:00 am
Common Ground
12:30 am
MN Original
1:00 am
Dakota Life
1:30 am
On the Trail: An ‘In Wisconsin’ Special
2:00 am
Birds of Wisconsin
3:00 am

KBRRD
10.1
new  TBA
7:00 pm
new TBA
8:01 pm
new KVRR Local News at 9
9:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the High Hook-Up10:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Relaxation Integration10:30 pm
Last Man Standing
Helen Potts11:00 pm
Modern Family
In Your Head11:30 pm
Mom
Toilet Wine and the Earl of Sandwich12:00 am
How I Met Your Mother
12:30 am
new TBA
1:00 am
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Edwards v. Webb1:30 am
All Night Weather Authority
2:00 am

ANTEN
10.2
Local Programming Three’s Company
Helen’s Job8:00 pm
Three’s Company
Three’s Christmas8:30 pm
Johnny Carson
9:00 pm
Designing Women
I Enjoy Being a Girl10:00 pm
Designing Women
A Little Night Music10:30 pm
Coach
She’s Having Our Baby11:00 pm
Coach
She’s Having Our Baby11:30 pm
Local Programming Becker
Truth and Consequences12:30 am
NewsRadio
Trainer1:00 am
NewsRadio
Rap1:30 am
Murphy Brown
Uh-oh2:00 am
Murphy Brown
Uh-oh2:30 am
Family Ties
Dear Mallory3:00 am
Family Ties
The Other Woman3:30 am

KVLYD
11.1
new  TBA
7:00 pm
new TBA
8:00 pm
new Valley News Live @ 10
10:00 pm
Local Programming new TBA
11:36 pm
A Little Late With Lilly Singh
12:36 am
Valley News Live @ 10
1:06 am
new TBA
1:36 am
TBA
2:06 am
new Early Today
3:00 am
new Early Today
3:30 am

KVLY2
11.2
new  TBA
7:00 pm
new TBA
8:00 pm
new 48 Hours: Suspicion
09-23-20209:00 pm
new Valley News Live @ 10
10:00 pm
new TBA
10:35 pm
new TBA
11:37 pm
new 6.30 Point of View with Chris Berg
12:37 am
Local Programming new CBS Overnight News
2:07 am
Local Programming

MeTV
11.3
The Andy Griffith Show
The Rumor7:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
And a Child Shall Lead Them8:00 pm
Green Acres
Lisa the Helpmate8:30 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
Up in Klink’s Room9:00 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
The Purchasing Plan9:30 pm
Carol Burnett and Friends
Guests Ruth Buzzi and Richard Crenna10:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Positive Negative10:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
Elegy11:30 pm
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour
Annabel12:00 am
Mannix
Skid Marks on a Dry Run1:00 am
Cannon
Sky Above, Death Below2:00 am
Barnaby Jones
Duet for Dying3:00 am

KVLY
11.4
 Star Trek
Friday’s Child7:00 pm
Star Trek: The Next Generation
The High Ground8:00 pm
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
The Way of the Warrior9:00 pm
Star Trek: Voyager
Nothing Human10:00 pm
Star Trek: Enterprise
Marauders11:00 pm
NYPD Blue
These Shoots Are Made for Joaquin12:00 am
NYPD Blue
Brothers Under Arms1:00 am
NYPD Blue
Along Came Jones2:00 am
NYPD Blue
Everybody Plays the Mule3:00 am

KVRR
12.1
new  TBA
7:00 pm
new TBA
8:01 pm
new KVRR Local News at 9
9:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the High Hook-Up10:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Relaxation Integration10:30 pm
Last Man Standing
Helen Potts11:00 pm
Modern Family
In Your Head11:30 pm
Mom
Toilet Wine and the Earl of Sandwich12:00 am
How I Met Your Mother
12:30 am
new TBA
1:00 am
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Edwards v. Webb1:30 am
All Night Weather Authority
2:00 am

ANTEN
12.2
Local Programming Three’s Company
Helen’s Job8:00 pm
Three’s Company
Three’s Christmas8:30 pm
Johnny Carson
9:00 pm
Designing Women
I Enjoy Being a Girl10:00 pm
Designing Women
A Little Night Music10:30 pm
Coach
She’s Having Our Baby11:00 pm
Coach
She’s Having Our Baby11:30 pm
Local Programming Becker
Truth and Consequences12:30 am
NewsRadio
Trainer1:00 am
NewsRadio
Rap1:30 am
Murphy Brown
Uh-oh2:00 am
Murphy Brown
Uh-oh2:30 am
Family Ties
Dear Mallory3:00 am
Family Ties
The Other Woman3:30 am

PPB1
13.1
new  TBA
7:00 pm
new NOVA
A to Z: The First Alphabet8:00 pm
Hacking Your Mind
Living on Auto-Pilot9:00 pm
new Amanpour and Company
09-23-202010:00 pm
BBC World News
11:00 pm
Focus on Europe
11:30 pm
Scully: The World Show
12:00 am
NHK Newsline
12:30 am
The Vote: American Experience
The Vote1:00 am
Frontline: The Choice 2020: Trump vs. Biden
2:00 am

PPB2
13.2
 Frontline: The Choice 2020: Trump vs. Biden
6:00 pm
POV
In My Blood in Runs8:00 pm
new PBS NewsHour
09-23-20209:00 pm
new DW The Day
10:00 pm
BBC World News
10:30 pm
Frontline: The Choice 2020: Trump vs. Biden
11:00 pm
POV
In My Blood in Runs1:00 am
PBS NewsHour
09-23-20202:00 am
Amanpour and Company
09-23-20203:00 am

PPB3
13.3
Around the Corner With John McGivern
Manitowoc7:30 pm
The People of the Big Lake
8:00 pm
Greatest Generation Showcase 2: The War
9:00 pm
Homesteading
10:00 pm
Local Programming sports Prairie Sportsman
12:00 am
Common Ground
12:30 am
MN Original
1:00 am
Dakota Life
1:30 am
On the Trail: An ‘In Wisconsin’ Special
2:00 am
Birds of Wisconsin
3:00 am

PPB4
13.4
Odd Squad
Hands on a Desk Chair; There’s No ‘O’ in Obot7:30 pm
Arthur
Cast Away; The Great Sock Mystery8:00 pm
WordGirl
Shrinkin’ in the Ray; Department Store Tobey8:30 pm
Cyberchase
The Cyberchase Movie9:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Stand Back Up / Seal Meal9:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Snow Fairy; To Catch a Leaf10:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Wind in the Web; The Pokey Plant10:30 pm
Sesame Street
Counting Critters11:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Gets a Shot; A Stormy Day11:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Me and My Elephant; Mukandi’s Farm12:00 am
Local Programming Wild Kratts
Seahorse Rodeo1:00 am
Wild Kratts
Wolf Hawks1:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Helen Keller; I am Alexander Graham Bell2:00 am
Molly of Denali
Stand Back Up / Seal Meal2:30 am
Hero Elementary
With a Little Push; Track That Pack3:00 am
Odd Squad
Hands on a Desk Chair; There’s No ‘O’ in Obot3:30 am

KVRRH
15.1
new  TBA
7:00 pm
new TBA
8:01 pm
new KVRR Local News at 9
9:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the High Hook-Up10:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Relaxation Integration10:30 pm
Last Man Standing
Helen Potts11:00 pm
Modern Family
In Your Head11:30 pm
Mom
Toilet Wine and the Earl of Sandwich12:00 am
How I Met Your Mother
12:30 am
new TBA
1:00 am
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Edwards v. Webb1:30 am
All Night Weather Authority
2:00 am

ANTEN
15.2
Local Programming Three’s Company
Helen’s Job8:00 pm
Three’s Company
Three’s Christmas8:30 pm
Johnny Carson
9:00 pm
Designing Women
I Enjoy Being a Girl10:00 pm
Designing Women
A Little Night Music10:30 pm
Coach
She’s Having Our Baby11:00 pm
Coach
She’s Having Our Baby11:30 pm
Local Programming Becker
Truth and Consequences12:30 am
NewsRadio
Trainer1:00 am
NewsRadio
Rap1:30 am
Murphy Brown
Uh-oh2:00 am
Murphy Brown
Uh-oh2:30 am
Family Ties
Dear Mallory3:00 am
Family Ties
The Other Woman3:30 am

PPB1
16.1
new  TBA
7:00 pm
new NOVA
A to Z: The First Alphabet8:00 pm
Hacking Your Mind
Living on Auto-Pilot9:00 pm
new Amanpour and Company
09-23-202010:00 pm
BBC World News
11:00 pm
Focus on Europe
11:30 pm
Scully: The World Show
12:00 am
NHK Newsline
12:30 am
The Vote: American Experience
The Vote1:00 am
Frontline: The Choice 2020: Trump vs. Biden
2:00 am

PPB2
16.2
 Frontline: The Choice 2020: Trump vs. Biden
6:00 pm
POV
In My Blood in Runs8:00 pm
new PBS NewsHour
09-23-20209:00 pm
new DW The Day
10:00 pm
BBC World News
10:30 pm
Frontline: The Choice 2020: Trump vs. Biden
11:00 pm
POV
In My Blood in Runs1:00 am
PBS NewsHour
09-23-20202:00 am
Amanpour and Company
09-23-20203:00 am

PPB3
16.3
Around the Corner With John McGivern
Manitowoc7:30 pm
The People of the Big Lake
8:00 pm
Greatest Generation Showcase 2: The War
9:00 pm
Homesteading
10:00 pm
Local Programming sports Prairie Sportsman
12:00 am
Common Ground
12:30 am
MN Original
1:00 am
Dakota Life
1:30 am
On the Trail: An ‘In Wisconsin’ Special
2:00 am
Birds of Wisconsin
3:00 am

PPB4
16.4
Odd Squad
Hands on a Desk Chair; There’s No ‘O’ in Obot7:30 pm
Arthur
Cast Away; The Great Sock Mystery8:00 pm
WordGirl
Shrinkin’ in the Ray; Department Store Tobey8:30 pm
Cyberchase
The Cyberchase Movie9:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Stand Back Up / Seal Meal9:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Snow Fairy; To Catch a Leaf10:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Wind in the Web; The Pokey Plant10:30 pm
Sesame Street
Counting Critters11:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Gets a Shot; A Stormy Day11:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Me and My Elephant; Mukandi’s Farm12:00 am
Local Programming Wild Kratts
Seahorse Rodeo1:00 am
Wild Kratts
Wolf Hawks1:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Helen Keller; I am Alexander Graham Bell2:00 am
Molly of Denali
Stand Back Up / Seal Meal2:30 am
Hero Elementary
With a Little Push; Track That Pack3:00 am
Odd Squad
Hands on a Desk Chair; There’s No ‘O’ in Obot3:30 am

PPB1
19.1
new  TBA
7:00 pm
Judge Judy
Sardines and Dr. Pepper Vandal!; Motorcycle T-Bone Crash!8:00 pm
Local Programming Last Man Standing
Wedding Planning9:00 pm
Last Man Standing
Helen Potts9:30 pm
new TBA
10:00 pm
new Coroner
Bridges11:00 pm
black-ish
Manternity12:00 am
black-ish
Sink or Swim12:30 am
new TBA
1:00 am
new DailyMailTV
09-23-20201:30 am
new TBA
2:00 am
FOX26 10 O’Clock News
3:00 am

PPB2
19.2
 Frontline: The Choice 2020: Trump vs. Biden
6:00 pm
POV
In My Blood in Runs8:00 pm
new PBS NewsHour
09-23-20209:00 pm
new DW The Day
10:00 pm
BBC World News
10:30 pm
Frontline: The Choice 2020: Trump vs. Biden
11:00 pm
POV
In My Blood in Runs1:00 am
PBS NewsHour
09-23-20202:00 am
Amanpour and Company
09-23-20203:00 am

PPB3
19.3
Around the Corner With John McGivern
Manitowoc7:30 pm
The People of the Big Lake
8:00 pm
Greatest Generation Showcase 2: The War
9:00 pm
Homesteading
10:00 pm
Local Programming sports Prairie Sportsman
12:00 am
Common Ground
12:30 am
MN Original
1:00 am
Dakota Life
1:30 am
On the Trail: An ‘In Wisconsin’ Special
2:00 am
Birds of Wisconsin
3:00 am

PPB4
19.4
Odd Squad
Hands on a Desk Chair; There’s No ‘O’ in Obot7:30 pm
Arthur
Cast Away; The Great Sock Mystery8:00 pm
WordGirl
Shrinkin’ in the Ray; Department Store Tobey8:30 pm
Cyberchase
The Cyberchase Movie9:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Stand Back Up / Seal Meal9:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Snow Fairy; To Catch a Leaf10:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Wind in the Web; The Pokey Plant10:30 pm
Sesame Street
Counting Critters11:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Gets a Shot; A Stormy Day11:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Me and My Elephant; Mukandi’s Farm12:00 am
Local Programming Wild Kratts
Seahorse Rodeo1:00 am
Wild Kratts
Wolf Hawks1:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Helen Keller; I am Alexander Graham Bell2:00 am
Molly of Denali
Stand Back Up / Seal Meal2:30 am
Hero Elementary
With a Little Push; Track That Pack3:00 am
Odd Squad
Hands on a Desk Chair; There’s No ‘O’ in Obot3:30 am

PPB1
25.1
new  TBA
7:00 pm
new NOVA
A to Z: The First Alphabet8:00 pm
Hacking Your Mind
Living on Auto-Pilot9:00 pm
new Amanpour and Company
09-23-202010:00 pm
BBC World News
11:00 pm
Focus on Europe
11:30 pm
Scully: The World Show
12:00 am
NHK Newsline
12:30 am
The Vote: American Experience
The Vote1:00 am
Frontline: The Choice 2020: Trump vs. Biden
2:00 am

PPB2
25.2
 Frontline: The Choice 2020: Trump vs. Biden
6:00 pm
POV
In My Blood in Runs8:00 pm
new PBS NewsHour
09-23-20209:00 pm
new DW The Day
10:00 pm
BBC World News
10:30 pm
Frontline: The Choice 2020: Trump vs. Biden
11:00 pm
POV
In My Blood in Runs1:00 am
PBS NewsHour
09-23-20202:00 am
Amanpour and Company
09-23-20203:00 am

PPB3
25.3
Around the Corner With John McGivern
Manitowoc7:30 pm
The People of the Big Lake
8:00 pm
Greatest Generation Showcase 2: The War
9:00 pm
Homesteading
10:00 pm
Local Programming sports Prairie Sportsman
12:00 am
Common Ground
12:30 am
MN Original
1:00 am
Dakota Life
1:30 am
On the Trail: An ‘In Wisconsin’ Special
2:00 am
Birds of Wisconsin
3:00 am

PPB4
25.4
Odd Squad
Hands on a Desk Chair; There’s No ‘O’ in Obot7:30 pm
Arthur
Cast Away; The Great Sock Mystery8:00 pm
WordGirl
Shrinkin’ in the Ray; Department Store Tobey8:30 pm
Cyberchase
The Cyberchase Movie9:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Stand Back Up / Seal Meal9:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Snow Fairy; To Catch a Leaf10:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Wind in the Web; The Pokey Plant10:30 pm
Sesame Street
Counting Critters11:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Gets a Shot; A Stormy Day11:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Me and My Elephant; Mukandi’s Farm12:00 am
Local Programming Wild Kratts
Seahorse Rodeo1:00 am
Wild Kratts
Wolf Hawks1:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Helen Keller; I am Alexander Graham Bell2:00 am
Molly of Denali
Stand Back Up / Seal Meal2:30 am
Hero Elementary
With a Little Push; Track That Pack3:00 am
Odd Squad
Hands on a Desk Chair; There’s No ‘O’ in Obot3:30 am

KCPM
27.1
 Dateline
Secrets of Lake Seminole7:00 pm
TBA
8:00 pm
new TBA
9:00 pm
TBA
9:30 pm
TBA
10:00 pm
Forensic Files
Seedy Intentions10:30 pm
new TBA
11:00 pm
Hot Products
11:30 pm
Shepherd’s Chapel
12:00 am

K28MA-CD
28.1
new  TBA
7:00 pm
new TBA
8:00 pm
new 48 Hours: Suspicion
09-23-20209:00 pm
new Valley News Live @ 10
10:00 pm
new TBA
10:35 pm
new TBA
11:37 pm
new 6.30 Point of View with Chris Berg
12:37 am
Local Programming new CBS Overnight News
2:07 am
Local Programming

K28MA-CD2
28.2
new  TBA
7:00 pm
new Coroner
Bridges8:00 pm
Valley News Live @ 9
9:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Label Maker9:30 pm
Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
10:00 pm
Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
10:30 pm
The Goldbergs
RAD!11:00 pm
The Goldbergs
Daddy Daughter Day11:30 pm
The Steve Wilkos Show
Molestation: 4 People Tested, Who Failed?12:00 am
sports SSN Sports Pure Outdoor
1:00 am
Seinfeld
The Chicken Roaster1:30 am
new Valley News Live @ 10
2:00 am
6.30 Point of View with Chris Berg
2:30 am
Jerry Springer
Nice Guys…Finish Last3:00 am

K28MA-CD3
28.3
 Star Trek
Friday’s Child7:00 pm
Star Trek: The Next Generation
The High Ground8:00 pm
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
The Way of the Warrior9:00 pm
Star Trek: Voyager
Nothing Human10:00 pm
Star Trek: Enterprise
Marauders11:00 pm
NYPD Blue
These Shoots Are Made for Joaquin12:00 am
NYPD Blue
Brothers Under Arms1:00 am
NYPD Blue
Along Came Jones2:00 am
NYPD Blue
Everybody Plays the Mule3:00 am

K30LR
30.1
new  TBA
7:00 pm
new TBA
8:00 pm
new 48 Hours: Suspicion
09-23-20209:00 pm
new Valley News Live @ 10
10:00 pm
new TBA
10:35 pm
new TBA
11:37 pm
new 6.30 Point of View with Chris Berg
12:37 am
Local Programming new CBS Overnight News
2:07 am
Local Programming

K30LR
30.2
new  TBA
7:00 pm
new Coroner
Bridges8:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Chicken Roaster9:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Label Maker9:30 pm
black-ish
Manternity10:00 pm
black-ish
Sink or Swim10:30 pm
Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
11:00 pm
Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
11:30 pm
The Steve Wilkos Show
Molestation: 4 People Tested, Who Failed?12:00 am
sports SSN Sports Pure Outdoor
1:00 am
Boy Scouts: The Sex Abuse Coverup
1:30 am
Local Programming Copper Chef Titan
2:30 am
Dr. Ho’s Total Body Relief
3:00 am
Marie Osmond’s BodyGym
3:30 am

K30LR
30.3
 Star Trek
Friday’s Child7:00 pm
Star Trek: The Next Generation
The High Ground8:00 pm
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
The Way of the Warrior9:00 pm
Star Trek: Voyager
Nothing Human10:00 pm
Star Trek: Enterprise
Marauders11:00 pm
NYPD Blue
These Shoots Are Made for Joaquin12:00 am
NYPD Blue
Brothers Under Arms1:00 am
NYPD Blue
Along Came Jones2:00 am
NYPD Blue
Everybody Plays the Mule3:00 am

K49FA-D
49.1
 Islands of Wonder
Borneo7:00 pm
new NOVA
A to Z: The First Alphabet8:00 pm
new Hacking Your Mind
Us vs. Them9:00 pm
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
09-20-202010:00 pm
BBC World News
10:30 pm
new Amanpour and Company
09-23-202011:00 pm
new NOVA
A to Z: The First Alphabet12:00 am
Hacking Your Mind
Us vs. Them1:00 am
Frontline: The Choice 2020: Trump vs. Biden
2:00 am

K49FA-D2
49.2
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Life of Pie7:30 pm
Pati’s Mexican Table
Tijuana’s Culinary Revolution8:00 pm
Pati’s Mexican Table
History of Oaxaca Cuisine8:30 pm
Burt Wolf: Travels & Traditions
Volunteer Tourism, Part 19:00 pm
Samantha Brown’s Places to Love
Miami, Florida9:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Paris: Regal and Intimate10:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Contemplative Lady10:30 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Life of Pie11:00 pm
Eating in with Lidia
Craving Fresh11:30 pm
George Hirsch Lifestyle
Food Is Art12:00 am
Cook’s Country
Holiday Feast12:30 am
Pati’s Mexican Table
Tijuana’s Culinary Revolution1:00 am
Pati’s Mexican Table
History of Oaxaca Cuisine1:30 am
Neven’s Irish Food Trails
Tipperary2:00 am
America’s Test Kitchen
Vegan for Everyone2:30 am
American Woodshop
Homemade Window Casings and Baseboard Trim for Everyone3:00 am
The Garage With Steve Butler
Foosball3:30 am

K49FA-D3
49.3
Around the Corner With John McGivern
Manitowoc7:30 pm
The People of the Big Lake
8:00 pm
Greatest Generation Showcase 2: The War
9:00 pm
Homesteading
10:00 pm
Local Programming sports Prairie Sportsman
12:00 am
Common Ground
12:30 am
MN Original
1:00 am
Dakota Life
1:30 am
On the Trail: An ‘In Wisconsin’ Special
2:00 am
Birds of Wisconsin
3:00 am

K49FA-D4
49.4
 Frontline: The Choice 2020: Trump vs. Biden
6:00 pm
POV
In My Blood in Runs8:00 pm
new PBS NewsHour
09-23-20209:00 pm
new DW The Day
10:00 pm
BBC World News
10:30 pm
Frontline: The Choice 2020: Trump vs. Biden
11:00 pm
POV
In My Blood in Runs1:00 am
PBS NewsHour
09-23-20202:00 am
Amanpour and Company
09-23-20203:00 am

K49FAD5
49.5
Odd Squad
Hands on a Desk Chair; There’s No ‘O’ in Obot7:30 pm
Arthur
Cast Away; The Great Sock Mystery8:00 pm
WordGirl
Shrinkin’ in the Ray; Department Store Tobey8:30 pm
Cyberchase
The Cyberchase Movie9:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Stand Back Up / Seal Meal9:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Snow Fairy; To Catch a Leaf10:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Wind in the Web; The Pokey Plant10:30 pm
Sesame Street
Counting Critters11:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Gets a Shot; A Stormy Day11:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Me and My Elephant; Mukandi’s Farm12:00 am
Local Programming Wild Kratts
Seahorse Rodeo1:00 am
Wild Kratts
Wolf Hawks1:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Helen Keller; I am Alexander Graham Bell2:00 am
Molly of Denali
Stand Back Up / Seal Meal2:30 am
Hero Elementary
With a Little Push; Track That Pack3:00 am
Odd Squad
Hands on a Desk Chair; There’s No ‘O’ in Obot3:30 am

  Printable TV Guide

America’s leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels – Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.