7:30 pm               8:00 pm               8:30 pm               9:00 pm               9:30 pm               10:00 pm               10:30 pm               11:00 pm               11:30 pm               12:00 am               12:30 am               1:00 am               1:30 am               2:00 am               2:30 am               3:00 am               3:30 am               

PPB1
2.1
new  TBA
7:00 pm
Face to Face: ND Governor Debate
8:00 pm
new TBA
9:00 pm
new TBA
10:00 pm
BBC World News
11:00 pm
TBA
11:30 pm
TBA
12:00 am
NHK Newsline
12:30 am
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
1:00 am
TBA
2:00 am
TBA
3:00 am

PPB2
2.2
 TBA
6:30 pm
TBA
8:00 pm
new TBA
9:00 pm
new TBA
10:00 pm
BBC World News
10:30 pm
POV Shorts
Drawing on Experience11:00 pm
TBA
11:30 pm
TBA
1:00 am
TBA
2:00 am
TBA
3:00 am

PPB3
2.3
Around the Corner With John McGivern
100th Episode7:30 pm
Our Rights
Justice for All8:00 pm
Our Rights
Raising the Stakes8:30 pm
Our Rights
Building on the Promise9:00 pm
Shared Sacrifice: Rock County in War
9:30 pm
Untold Korean War Stories
Invasion10:00 pm
Interstate 94: Today and Tomorrow
11:00 pm
Making It up North
11:30 pm
sports Prairie Sportsman
12:00 am
Common Ground
12:30 am
MN Original
1:00 am
Dakota Life
1:30 am
movie Dioramas
2:00 am
Forensics: Beyond the CSI Effect
2:30 am
movie The Price of the Prize
3:00 am
Labrador Passage
3:30 am

PPB4
2.4
Odd Squad
Haunt Squad; Safe House in the Woods7:30 pm
Arthur
Fright Night; Citizen Cheikh8:00 pm
WordGirl
Tobey’s Trick and Treats; Escape Wham8:30 pm
Cyberchase
Invasion of the Funky Flower9:00 pm
Molly of Denali
New Nivagi; Crane Song9:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Yodelahee Goat; Pink Mascot10:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Wind in the Web; The Pokey Plant10:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Dinosaur in the Laundromat11:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
The Neighborhood Fall Festival; Field Day at School11:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Boomin’ Boomerang; House Music12:00 am
Nature Cat
Runaway Pumpkin; Lady Bug Tough12:30 am
Wild Kratts
Bandito: The Black Footed Ferret1:00 am
Wild Kratts
The Mystery of the Two Horned Narwhal1:30 am
TBA
2:00 am
Molly of Denali
New Nivagi; Crane Song2:30 am
Hero Elementary
What You Don’t See; Super Purple Pop-Up Plants3:00 am
Odd Squad
Haunt Squad; Safe House in the Woods3:30 am

COZIBPHD
4.1
Frasier
The Maris Counselor7:30 pm
Roseanne
Santa Claus8:00 pm
Roseanne
Bingo8:30 pm
Roseanne
The Bowling Show9:00 pm
Roseanne
The Back Story9:30 pm
The Nanny
A Pup in Paris10:00 pm
The Nanny
The Tart with Heart10:30 pm
The Nanny
The Cradle Robbers11:00 pm
The Nanny
The Bird’s Nest11:30 pm
Will & Grace
Between a Rock and Harlin’s Place12:00 am
Will & Grace
Boo! Humbug12:30 am
Will & Grace
William, Tell1:00 am
Will & Grace
Where There’s a Will, There’s No Way1:30 am
The Nanny
The Nuchslep2:00 am
The Nanny
Here Comes the Brood2:30 am
Here’s Lucy
My Fair Buzzi3:00 am
Here’s Lucy
Lucy Goes to Prison3:30 am

BEK+E
4.2
TBA
7:30 pm
TBA
10:00 pm
TBA
12:00 am
TBA
2:00 am

GRIT
4.3
movie  The Virginian
7:00 pm
movie Stars in My Crown
9:00 pm
movie Dodge City
11:00 pm
movie Man from God’s Country
1:30 am
Marie Osmond BodyGym
3:00 am
Boy Scouts: The Sex Abuse Coverup
3:30 am

KRDKDT4
4.4
 The First 48
Blindsided7:00 pm
The First 48
20 Bucks; Family Friends8:00 pm
The First 48
Out of the Shadows; A Simple Plan9:00 pm
The FBI Files
Tracks of a Killer10:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Horror on Hatteras Drive11:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Devil’s Island12:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am

GET TV
4.10
All in the Family
Archie’s Weighty Problem7:30 pm
All in the Family
Archie and the Editorial8:00 pm
All in the Family
Archie’s Fraud8:30 pm
Sanford and Son
I Dream of Choo Choo Rabinowitz9:00 pm
Sanford and Son
The Winning Ticket9:30 pm
The Steve Harvey Show
When the Funk Hits the Rib Tips10:00 pm
The Steve Harvey Show
Steve’s Gotta Have It10:30 pm
Amen
Thelma’s Birthday11:00 pm
Amen
Thelma’s Little Girl11:30 pm
Sanford and Son
Going Out of Business12:00 am
Sanford and Son
Home Sweet Home12:30 am
Married…With Children
All in the Family1:00 am
Married…With Children
He Thought He Could1:30 am
Married…With Children
I’m Goin’ to Sweatland2:00 am
Married…With Children
Poke High2:30 am
Catch 21
Episode 20653:00 am
Catch 21
Episode 30013:30 am

KRDKDT11
4.11
Silent Thunder
7:30 pm
new TBA
8:00 pm
new TBA
9:00 pm
Fish Out of Water
Aseniwuche Winewak Nation9:30 pm
Chaos & Courage
Chance for Change10:00 pm
Tribal Police Files
Dial No More10:30 pm
TBA
11:00 pm
The Timor Gap
11:30 pm
Local Programming Heavy Metal
1:00 am
On Native Ground: Youth Report
Interview with Chris-Eyre2:00 am
Common Ground
2:30 am
Wapos Bay
All Access3:00 am
Sharing Circle
Through the Eyes of the Elders3:30 am

JEWELRYTV
4.12
new  Silver Jewelry Showcase
7:00 pm
new Bella Luce Jewelry
9:00 pm
new Artisan Collection of India Jewelry Show
11:00 pm
new Sparkle in Silver Jewelry
1:00 am
new Jewelry Under $100
3:00 am

BOUNCE
4.5
Mann & Wife
Pressured By the Man7:30 pm
movie Kingdom Come
8:00 pm
TBA
10:00 pm
Mann & Wife
Pressured By the Man10:30 pm
movie Peeples
11:00 pm
movie Phat Girlz
1:00 am
Scandal
Spies Like Us3:00 am

LAFFTV
4.6
Home Improvement
Neighbors7:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Something Blue8:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Wait for It8:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
We’re Not From Here9:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Third Wheel9:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Little Boys10:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
How I Met Everyone Else10:30 pm
That ’70s Show
11:00 pm
That ’70s Show
Sparks11:30 pm
That ’70s Show
My Wife12:00 am
That ’70s Show
Going Mobile12:30 am
The Bernie Mac Show
The Other Sister1:00 am
The Bernie Mac Show
For a Few Dollars More1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am

COMET
4.7
 Battlestar Galactica
Six Degrees of Separation7:00 pm
Battlestar Galactica
Flesh and Bone8:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Into the Fire9:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Seth10:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Fair Game11:00 pm
Sliders
Common Ground12:00 am
movie Rabid
1:00 am
Grow Hair Fast!
3:00 am
Local Programming

KRDKDT8
4.8
 Court TV Live
7:00 pm
Court TV Live
10:00 pm
Court TV Live
1:00 am

QUEST
4.9
Storage Wars Texas
Rules to Buy By7:30 pm
new Cajun Pawn Stars
High Caliber8:00 pm
new Cajun Pawn Stars
Gimme Some Skin8:30 pm
Ice Road Truckers
Deadly Melt9:00 pm
Ice Road Truckers
New King of the Dalton10:00 pm
Ice Road Truckers
Pushing the Edge11:00 pm
Ax Men
Battle for Survival12:00 am
Ax Men
Judgement Day1:00 am
Most Daring
Brace for Impact2:00 am
Most Daring
Cheating Death3:00 am

WDAYH
6.1
new  TBA
7:00 pm
new TBA
8:00 pm
new TBA
8:30 pm
new TBA
9:00 pm
new WDAY NEWS @ 10
10:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
10:35 pm
new TBA
11:37 pm
Local Programming TBA
12:37 am
WDAY News Encore
1:07 am
new TBA
1:37 am
Local Programming Off-Air
3:37 am

JN
6.2
 Cold Case Files
Under a Spell and Justice for Lisa7:00 pm
The Last 24
No Sleep for the Wicked8:00 pm
new WDAY’Z Xtra News at 9
9:00 pm
sports Northland Outdoors
9:30 pm
Cruise Ship Killers
Steve10:01 pm
FBI: Criminal Pursuit
Monsters Among Us11:00 pm
Killer Kids
Sibling Rivalry & the Warwick Slasher12:00 am
Bizarre Murders
Stranger Than Fiction1:00 am
Bizarre Murders
Fatal Attraction1:30 am
Trace of Evil
The Murder of Beverly Ann Dyke2:00 am
Donal MacIntyre’s Murder Files
Julie Dart3:00 am

WDAYW
6.3
 Dateline
Deadly Detour7:00 pm
Monk
Mr. Monk and the Three Pies8:00 pm
WDAY News at 9
9:00 pm
new TBA
9:30 pm
new WDAY NEWS @ 10
10:00 pm
new TBA
10:35 pm
new TBA
11:05 pm
Forensic Files
Sunday School Ambush12:05 am
new TBA
12:35 am
new TBA
1:35 am
WDAY Weather
2:05 am
Local Programming

WDAY4
6.4
 Blue Bloods
Blackout7:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Glass Houses8:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Higher standards9:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Friends in High Places10:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Grave Errors11:00 pm
Law & Order
The Taxman Cometh12:00 am
Local Programming Dr. Ho’s Total Body Relief
2:00 am
Local Programming Cyber Protection – Lifelock and Norton
3:00 am
Local Programming

KJRRHD
7.1
 null: Game 2: World Series
7:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Pity Party Bus10:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Bow Tie Asymmetry10:30 pm
Last Man Standing
Help Wanted11:00 pm
Modern Family
Fizbo11:30 pm
Mom
Turkey Meatballs and a Getaway Car12:00 am
How I Met Your Mother
12:30 am
new TBA
1:00 am
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Griffin v. Brown and Hoffman v. Wolfe1:30 am
All Night Weather Authority
2:00 am

ANTEN
7.2
Alice
One Too Many Girls7:30 pm
Three’s Company
Snow Job8:00 pm
Three’s Company
Jack the Ripper8:30 pm
Johnny Carson
9:00 pm
Designing Women
Old Spouses Never Die10:00 pm
Designing Women
Old Spouses Never Die10:30 pm
Coach
The Neighbor Hood11:00 pm
Coach
Leaving Orlando11:30 pm
Wings
Maybe It’s You12:00 am
Wings
Single and Hating It12:30 am
NewsRadio
Noise1:00 am
NewsRadio
Flowers for Matthew1:30 am
Murphy Brown
The Bitch’s Back2:00 am
Murphy Brown
The Intern2:30 am
Becker
The Trouble with Harry3:00 am
Becker
The Princess Cruise3:30 am

WDAZH
8.1
new  TBA
7:00 pm
new TBA
8:00 pm
new TBA
8:30 pm
new TBA
9:00 pm
new WDAZ NEWS @ 10
10:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
10:35 pm
new TBA
11:37 pm
Local Programming TBA
12:37 am
WDAY News Encore
1:07 am
new TBA
1:37 am
Local Programming Off-Air
3:37 am

WDAZ2
8.2
 Cold Case Files
Under a Spell and Justice for Lisa7:00 pm
The Last 24
No Sleep for the Wicked8:00 pm
new WDAY’Z Xtra News at 9
9:00 pm
sports Northland Outdoors
9:30 pm
Cruise Ship Killers
Steve10:01 pm
FBI: Criminal Pursuit
Monsters Among Us11:00 pm
Killer Kids
Sibling Rivalry & the Warwick Slasher12:00 am
Bizarre Murders
Stranger Than Fiction1:00 am
Bizarre Murders
Fatal Attraction1:30 am
Trace of Evil
The Murder of Beverly Ann Dyke2:00 am
Donal MacIntyre’s Murder Files
Julie Dart3:00 am

WDAZ3
8.3
 Dateline
Deadly Detour7:00 pm
Monk
Mr. Monk and the Three Pies8:00 pm
WDAY News at 9
9:00 pm
new TBA
9:30 pm
new WDAY NEWS @ 10
10:00 pm
new TBA
10:35 pm
new TBA
11:05 pm
Forensic Files
Sunday School Ambush12:05 am
new TBA
12:35 am
new TBA
1:35 am
WDAY Weather
2:05 am
Local Programming

WDAZ4
8.4
 Blue Bloods
Blackout7:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Glass Houses8:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Higher standards9:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Friends in High Places10:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Grave Errors11:00 pm
Law & Order
The Taxman Cometh12:00 am
Local Programming Dr. Ho’s Total Body Relief
2:00 am
Local Programming Cyber Protection – Lifelock and Norton
3:00 am
Local Programming

K38NP1
9.1
 TBA
7:00 pm
TBA
8:00 pm
TBA
9:00 pm
new Lakeland News
10:00 pm
BBC World News
10:30 pm
TBA
11:00 pm
TBA
12:00 am
TBA
1:00 am
TBA
2:00 am
TBA
3:00 am

K38NP2
9.2
Silent Thunder
7:30 pm
new TBA
8:00 pm
new TBA
9:00 pm
Fish Out of Water
Aseniwuche Winewak Nation9:30 pm
Chaos & Courage
Chance for Change10:00 pm
Tribal Police Files
Dial No More10:30 pm
TBA
11:00 pm
The Timor Gap
11:30 pm
Local Programming Heavy Metal
1:00 am
On Native Ground: Youth Report
Interview with Chris-Eyre2:00 am
Common Ground
2:30 am
Wapos Bay
All Access3:00 am
Sharing Circle
Through the Eyes of the Elders3:30 am

K38NP3
9.3
Odd Squad
Haunt Squad; Safe House in the Woods7:30 pm
Arthur
Fright Night; Citizen Cheikh8:00 pm
WordGirl
Tobey’s Trick and Treats; Escape Wham8:30 pm
Cyberchase
Invasion of the Funky Flower9:00 pm
Molly of Denali
New Nivagi; Crane Song9:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Yodelahee Goat; Pink Mascot10:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Wind in the Web; The Pokey Plant10:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Dinosaur in the Laundromat11:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
The Neighborhood Fall Festival; Field Day at School11:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Boomin’ Boomerang; House Music12:00 am
Nature Cat
Runaway Pumpkin; Lady Bug Tough12:30 am
Wild Kratts
Bandito: The Black Footed Ferret1:00 am
Wild Kratts
The Mystery of the Two Horned Narwhal1:30 am
TBA
2:00 am
Molly of Denali
New Nivagi; Crane Song2:30 am
Hero Elementary
What You Don’t See; Super Purple Pop-Up Plants3:00 am
Odd Squad
Haunt Squad; Safe House in the Woods3:30 am

K38NP4
9.4
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Evia- An Island Hiding in Plain Sight7:30 pm
Samantha Brown’s Places to Love
Hill Country Texas8:00 pm
Samantha Brown’s Places to Love
Sonoma County; California8:30 pm
Burt Wolf: Travels & Traditions
Gone Fishing in Palm Beach, Part One9:00 pm
Curious Traveler
Curious Manchester9:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Bulgaria10:00 pm
TBA
10:30 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Evia- An Island Hiding in Plain Sight11:00 pm
Lidia’s Kitchen
Storytime with Grandma11:30 pm
George Hirsch Lifestyle
Old World Traditions12:00 am
Cook’s Country
Pork and Pie12:30 am
Samantha Brown’s Places to Love
Hill Country Texas1:00 am
Samantha Brown’s Places to Love
Sonoma County; California1:30 am
Neven’s Spanish Food Trails
Wine Country2:00 am
America’s Test Kitchen
Weeknight Japanese Suppers2:30 am
American Woodshop
Intarsia Flying Eagle Scroll Saw Folk Art with Scorched Wood Accents3:00 am
The Garage With Steve Butler
Castle Sand Box3:30 am

K38NP5
9.5
 Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
7:00 pm
TBA
8:00 pm
TBA
9:00 pm
TBA
10:00 pm
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
11:00 pm
TBA
12:00 am
TBA
1:00 am
movie Emery Blagdon and His Healing Machine
2:00 am
TBA
2:30 am

K38NP6
9.6
Around the Corner With John McGivern
100th Episode7:30 pm
Our Rights
Justice for All8:00 pm
Our Rights
Raising the Stakes8:30 pm
Our Rights
Building on the Promise9:00 pm
Shared Sacrifice: Rock County in War
9:30 pm
Untold Korean War Stories
Invasion10:00 pm
Interstate 94: Today and Tomorrow
11:00 pm
Making It up North
11:30 pm
sports Prairie Sportsman
12:00 am
Common Ground
12:30 am
MN Original
1:00 am
Dakota Life
1:30 am
movie Dioramas
2:00 am
Forensics: Beyond the CSI Effect
2:30 am
movie The Price of the Prize
3:00 am
Labrador Passage
3:30 am

KBRRD
10.1
 null: Game 2: World Series
7:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Pity Party Bus10:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Bow Tie Asymmetry10:30 pm
Last Man Standing
Help Wanted11:00 pm
Modern Family
Fizbo11:30 pm
Mom
Turkey Meatballs and a Getaway Car12:00 am
How I Met Your Mother
12:30 am
new TBA
1:00 am
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Griffin v. Brown and Hoffman v. Wolfe1:30 am
All Night Weather Authority
2:00 am

ANTEN
10.2
Alice
One Too Many Girls7:30 pm
Three’s Company
Snow Job8:00 pm
Three’s Company
Jack the Ripper8:30 pm
Johnny Carson
9:00 pm
Designing Women
Old Spouses Never Die10:00 pm
Designing Women
Old Spouses Never Die10:30 pm
Coach
The Neighbor Hood11:00 pm
Coach
Leaving Orlando11:30 pm
Wings
Maybe It’s You12:00 am
Wings
Single and Hating It12:30 am
NewsRadio
Noise1:00 am
NewsRadio
Flowers for Matthew1:30 am
Murphy Brown
The Bitch’s Back2:00 am
Murphy Brown
The Intern2:30 am
Becker
The Trouble with Harry3:00 am
Becker
The Princess Cruise3:30 am

KVLYD
11.1
new  The Wall
Jeremie & Nikki7:00 pm
new TBA
8:00 pm
new Valley News Live @ 10
10:00 pm
Local Programming Late Night With Seth Meyers
11:36 pm
A Little Late With Lilly Singh
12:36 am
Valley News Live @ 10
1:06 am
new TBA
1:36 am
TBA
2:06 am
new Early Today
3:00 am
new Early Today
3:30 am

KVLY2
11.2
new  TBA
7:00 pm
new TBA
8:00 pm
S.W.A.T.
Stigma9:00 pm
new Valley News Live @ 10
10:00 pm
Local Programming The Late Late Show With James Corden
11:37 pm
new 6.30 Point of View with Chris Berg
12:37 am
Local Programming new CBS Overnight News
2:07 am
Local Programming

MeTV
11.3
The Andy Griffith Show
Irresistible Andy7:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
Love and Goulash8:00 pm
Green Acres
Horse? What Horse?8:30 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
The Big Record9:00 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
It’s Dynamite9:30 pm
Carol Burnett and Friends
Guests Helen Reddy and John Byner10:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Cautious Coquette10:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
Dust11:30 pm
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour
Run for Doom12:00 am
Mannix
Delayed Action1:00 am
Cannon
Catch Me if You Can2:00 am
Barnaby Jones
Deadly Homecoming3:00 am

KVLY
11.4
 Star Trek
The Tholian Web7:00 pm
Star Trek: The Next Generation
The Loss8:00 pm
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
Broken Link9:00 pm
Star Trek: Voyager
Riddles10:00 pm
Star Trek: Enterprise
Rajiin11:00 pm
NYPD Blue
Maybe Baby12:00 am
NYPD Blue
Yo, Adrian1:00 am
NYPD Blue
22 Skidoo2:00 am
NYPD Blue
Frickin’ Fraker3:00 am

KVRR
12.1
 null: Game 2: World Series
7:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Pity Party Bus10:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Bow Tie Asymmetry10:30 pm
Last Man Standing
Help Wanted11:00 pm
Modern Family
Fizbo11:30 pm
Mom
Turkey Meatballs and a Getaway Car12:00 am
How I Met Your Mother
12:30 am
new TBA
1:00 am
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Griffin v. Brown and Hoffman v. Wolfe1:30 am
All Night Weather Authority
2:00 am

ANTEN
12.2
Alice
One Too Many Girls7:30 pm
Three’s Company
Snow Job8:00 pm
Three’s Company
Jack the Ripper8:30 pm
Johnny Carson
9:00 pm
Designing Women
Old Spouses Never Die10:00 pm
Designing Women
Old Spouses Never Die10:30 pm
Coach
The Neighbor Hood11:00 pm
Coach
Leaving Orlando11:30 pm
Wings
Maybe It’s You12:00 am
Wings
Single and Hating It12:30 am
NewsRadio
Noise1:00 am
NewsRadio
Flowers for Matthew1:30 am
Murphy Brown
The Bitch’s Back2:00 am
Murphy Brown
The Intern2:30 am
Becker
The Trouble with Harry3:00 am
Becker
The Princess Cruise3:30 am

PPB1
13.1
new  TBA
7:00 pm
Face to Face: ND Governor Debate
8:00 pm
new TBA
9:00 pm
new TBA
10:00 pm
BBC World News
11:00 pm
TBA
11:30 pm
TBA
12:00 am
NHK Newsline
12:30 am
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
1:00 am
TBA
2:00 am
TBA
3:00 am

PPB2
13.2
 TBA
6:30 pm
TBA
8:00 pm
new TBA
9:00 pm
new TBA
10:00 pm
BBC World News
10:30 pm
POV Shorts
Drawing on Experience11:00 pm
TBA
11:30 pm
TBA
1:00 am
TBA
2:00 am
TBA
3:00 am

PPB3
13.3
Around the Corner With John McGivern
100th Episode7:30 pm
Our Rights
Justice for All8:00 pm
Our Rights
Raising the Stakes8:30 pm
Our Rights
Building on the Promise9:00 pm
Shared Sacrifice: Rock County in War
9:30 pm
Untold Korean War Stories
Invasion10:00 pm
Interstate 94: Today and Tomorrow
11:00 pm
Making It up North
11:30 pm
sports Prairie Sportsman
12:00 am
Common Ground
12:30 am
MN Original
1:00 am
Dakota Life
1:30 am
movie Dioramas
2:00 am
Forensics: Beyond the CSI Effect
2:30 am
movie The Price of the Prize
3:00 am
Labrador Passage
3:30 am

PPB4
13.4
Odd Squad
Haunt Squad; Safe House in the Woods7:30 pm
Arthur
Fright Night; Citizen Cheikh8:00 pm
WordGirl
Tobey’s Trick and Treats; Escape Wham8:30 pm
Cyberchase
Invasion of the Funky Flower9:00 pm
Molly of Denali
New Nivagi; Crane Song9:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Yodelahee Goat; Pink Mascot10:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Wind in the Web; The Pokey Plant10:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Dinosaur in the Laundromat11:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
The Neighborhood Fall Festival; Field Day at School11:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Boomin’ Boomerang; House Music12:00 am
Nature Cat
Runaway Pumpkin; Lady Bug Tough12:30 am
Wild Kratts
Bandito: The Black Footed Ferret1:00 am
Wild Kratts
The Mystery of the Two Horned Narwhal1:30 am
TBA
2:00 am
Molly of Denali
New Nivagi; Crane Song2:30 am
Hero Elementary
What You Don’t See; Super Purple Pop-Up Plants3:00 am
Odd Squad
Haunt Squad; Safe House in the Woods3:30 am

KVRRH
15.1
 null: Game 2: World Series
7:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Pity Party Bus10:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Bow Tie Asymmetry10:30 pm
Last Man Standing
Help Wanted11:00 pm
Modern Family
Fizbo11:30 pm
Mom
Turkey Meatballs and a Getaway Car12:00 am
How I Met Your Mother
12:30 am
new TBA
1:00 am
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Griffin v. Brown and Hoffman v. Wolfe1:30 am
All Night Weather Authority
2:00 am

ANTEN
15.2
Alice
One Too Many Girls7:30 pm
Three’s Company
Snow Job8:00 pm
Three’s Company
Jack the Ripper8:30 pm
Johnny Carson
9:00 pm
Designing Women
Old Spouses Never Die10:00 pm
Designing Women
Old Spouses Never Die10:30 pm
Coach
The Neighbor Hood11:00 pm
Coach
Leaving Orlando11:30 pm
Wings
Maybe It’s You12:00 am
Wings
Single and Hating It12:30 am
NewsRadio
Noise1:00 am
NewsRadio
Flowers for Matthew1:30 am
Murphy Brown
The Bitch’s Back2:00 am
Murphy Brown
The Intern2:30 am
Becker
The Trouble with Harry3:00 am
Becker
The Princess Cruise3:30 am

PPB1
16.1
new  TBA
7:00 pm
Face to Face: ND Governor Debate
8:00 pm
new TBA
9:00 pm
new TBA
10:00 pm
BBC World News
11:00 pm
TBA
11:30 pm
TBA
12:00 am
NHK Newsline
12:30 am
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
1:00 am
TBA
2:00 am
TBA
3:00 am

PPB2
16.2
 TBA
6:30 pm
TBA
8:00 pm
new TBA
9:00 pm
new TBA
10:00 pm
BBC World News
10:30 pm
POV Shorts
Drawing on Experience11:00 pm
TBA
11:30 pm
TBA
1:00 am
TBA
2:00 am
TBA
3:00 am

PPB3
16.3
Around the Corner With John McGivern
100th Episode7:30 pm
Our Rights
Justice for All8:00 pm
Our Rights
Raising the Stakes8:30 pm
Our Rights
Building on the Promise9:00 pm
Shared Sacrifice: Rock County in War
9:30 pm
Untold Korean War Stories
Invasion10:00 pm
Interstate 94: Today and Tomorrow
11:00 pm
Making It up North
11:30 pm
sports Prairie Sportsman
12:00 am
Common Ground
12:30 am
MN Original
1:00 am
Dakota Life
1:30 am
movie Dioramas
2:00 am
Forensics: Beyond the CSI Effect
2:30 am
movie The Price of the Prize
3:00 am
Labrador Passage
3:30 am

PPB4
16.4
Odd Squad
Haunt Squad; Safe House in the Woods7:30 pm
Arthur
Fright Night; Citizen Cheikh8:00 pm
WordGirl
Tobey’s Trick and Treats; Escape Wham8:30 pm
Cyberchase
Invasion of the Funky Flower9:00 pm
Molly of Denali
New Nivagi; Crane Song9:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Yodelahee Goat; Pink Mascot10:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Wind in the Web; The Pokey Plant10:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Dinosaur in the Laundromat11:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
The Neighborhood Fall Festival; Field Day at School11:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Boomin’ Boomerang; House Music12:00 am
Nature Cat
Runaway Pumpkin; Lady Bug Tough12:30 am
Wild Kratts
Bandito: The Black Footed Ferret1:00 am
Wild Kratts
The Mystery of the Two Horned Narwhal1:30 am
TBA
2:00 am
Molly of Denali
New Nivagi; Crane Song2:30 am
Hero Elementary
What You Don’t See; Super Purple Pop-Up Plants3:00 am
Odd Squad
Haunt Squad; Safe House in the Woods3:30 am

PPB1
19.1
new  TBA
7:00 pm
Judge Judy
Husky Attacks Bijon Frise?!; Sick Girlfriend Payback!8:00 pm
Judge Judy
Family Living in Car Seeks Driveway Rental?!8:30 pm
Last Man Standing
Precious Snowflakes9:00 pm
Last Man Standing
Help Wanted9:30 pm
new TBA
10:00 pm
new Coroner
Crispr Sistr11:00 pm
black-ish
Dog Eat Dog World12:00 am
black-ish
One Angry Man12:30 am
new TBA
1:00 am
new TBA
1:30 am
America Says
2:00 am
TBA
2:30 am
FOX26 10 O’Clock News
3:00 am

PPB2
19.2
 TBA
6:30 pm
TBA
8:00 pm
new TBA
9:00 pm
new TBA
10:00 pm
BBC World News
10:30 pm
POV Shorts
Drawing on Experience11:00 pm
TBA
11:30 pm
TBA
1:00 am
TBA
2:00 am
TBA
3:00 am

PPB3
19.3
Around the Corner With John McGivern
100th Episode7:30 pm
Our Rights
Justice for All8:00 pm
Our Rights
Raising the Stakes8:30 pm
Our Rights
Building on the Promise9:00 pm
Shared Sacrifice: Rock County in War
9:30 pm
Untold Korean War Stories
Invasion10:00 pm
Interstate 94: Today and Tomorrow
11:00 pm
Making It up North
11:30 pm
sports Prairie Sportsman
12:00 am
Common Ground
12:30 am
MN Original
1:00 am
Dakota Life
1:30 am
movie Dioramas
2:00 am
Forensics: Beyond the CSI Effect
2:30 am
movie The Price of the Prize
3:00 am
Labrador Passage
3:30 am

PPB4
19.4
Odd Squad
Haunt Squad; Safe House in the Woods7:30 pm
Arthur
Fright Night; Citizen Cheikh8:00 pm
WordGirl
Tobey’s Trick and Treats; Escape Wham8:30 pm
Cyberchase
Invasion of the Funky Flower9:00 pm
Molly of Denali
New Nivagi; Crane Song9:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Yodelahee Goat; Pink Mascot10:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Wind in the Web; The Pokey Plant10:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Dinosaur in the Laundromat11:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
The Neighborhood Fall Festival; Field Day at School11:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Boomin’ Boomerang; House Music12:00 am
Nature Cat
Runaway Pumpkin; Lady Bug Tough12:30 am
Wild Kratts
Bandito: The Black Footed Ferret1:00 am
Wild Kratts
The Mystery of the Two Horned Narwhal1:30 am
TBA
2:00 am
Molly of Denali
New Nivagi; Crane Song2:30 am
Hero Elementary
What You Don’t See; Super Purple Pop-Up Plants3:00 am
Odd Squad
Haunt Squad; Safe House in the Woods3:30 am

PPB1
25.1
new  TBA
7:00 pm
Face to Face: ND Governor Debate
8:00 pm
new TBA
9:00 pm
new TBA
10:00 pm
BBC World News
11:00 pm
TBA
11:30 pm
TBA
12:00 am
NHK Newsline
12:30 am
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
1:00 am
TBA
2:00 am
TBA
3:00 am

PPB2
25.2
 TBA
6:30 pm
TBA
8:00 pm
new TBA
9:00 pm
new TBA
10:00 pm
BBC World News
10:30 pm
POV Shorts
Drawing on Experience11:00 pm
TBA
11:30 pm
TBA
1:00 am
TBA
2:00 am
TBA
3:00 am

PPB3
25.3
Around the Corner With John McGivern
100th Episode7:30 pm
Our Rights
Justice for All8:00 pm
Our Rights
Raising the Stakes8:30 pm
Our Rights
Building on the Promise9:00 pm
Shared Sacrifice: Rock County in War
9:30 pm
Untold Korean War Stories
Invasion10:00 pm
Interstate 94: Today and Tomorrow
11:00 pm
Making It up North
11:30 pm
sports Prairie Sportsman
12:00 am
Common Ground
12:30 am
MN Original
1:00 am
Dakota Life
1:30 am
movie Dioramas
2:00 am
Forensics: Beyond the CSI Effect
2:30 am
movie The Price of the Prize
3:00 am
Labrador Passage
3:30 am

PPB4
25.4
Odd Squad
Haunt Squad; Safe House in the Woods7:30 pm
Arthur
Fright Night; Citizen Cheikh8:00 pm
WordGirl
Tobey’s Trick and Treats; Escape Wham8:30 pm
Cyberchase
Invasion of the Funky Flower9:00 pm
Molly of Denali
New Nivagi; Crane Song9:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Yodelahee Goat; Pink Mascot10:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Wind in the Web; The Pokey Plant10:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Dinosaur in the Laundromat11:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
The Neighborhood Fall Festival; Field Day at School11:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Boomin’ Boomerang; House Music12:00 am
Nature Cat
Runaway Pumpkin; Lady Bug Tough12:30 am
Wild Kratts
Bandito: The Black Footed Ferret1:00 am
Wild Kratts
The Mystery of the Two Horned Narwhal1:30 am
TBA
2:00 am
Molly of Denali
New Nivagi; Crane Song2:30 am
Hero Elementary
What You Don’t See; Super Purple Pop-Up Plants3:00 am
Odd Squad
Haunt Squad; Safe House in the Woods3:30 am

KCPM
27.1
 TBA
7:00 pm
TBA
8:00 pm
new TBA
9:00 pm
TBA
9:30 pm
TBA
10:00 pm
Forensic Files
Sunday School Ambush10:30 pm
new TBA
11:00 pm
Hot Products
11:30 pm
Shepherd’s Chapel
12:00 am

K28MA-CD
28.1
new  TBA
7:00 pm
new TBA
8:00 pm
S.W.A.T.
Stigma9:00 pm
new Valley News Live @ 10
10:00 pm
Local Programming The Late Late Show With James Corden
11:37 pm
new 6.30 Point of View with Chris Berg
12:37 am
Local Programming new CBS Overnight News
2:07 am
Local Programming

K28MA-CD2
28.2
new  TBA
7:00 pm
new Coroner
Crispr Sistr8:00 pm
Valley News Live @ 9
9:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Slicer9:30 pm
Schitt’s Creek
The Affair10:00 pm
Schitt’s Creek
Sebastien Raine10:30 pm
Local Programming The Goldbergs
A Wrestler Named Goldberg11:30 pm
new TBA
12:00 am
sports TBA
1:00 am
Seinfeld
The Stranded1:30 am
new Valley News Live @ 10
2:00 am
new 6.30 Point of View with Chris Berg
2:30 am
Jerry Springer
I Had Sex With My Ex3:00 am

K28MA-CD3
28.3
 Star Trek
The Tholian Web7:00 pm
Star Trek: The Next Generation
The Loss8:00 pm
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
Broken Link9:00 pm
Star Trek: Voyager
Riddles10:00 pm
Star Trek: Enterprise
Rajiin11:00 pm
NYPD Blue
Maybe Baby12:00 am
NYPD Blue
Yo, Adrian1:00 am
NYPD Blue
22 Skidoo2:00 am
NYPD Blue
Frickin’ Fraker3:00 am

K30LR
30.1
new  TBA
7:00 pm
new TBA
8:00 pm
S.W.A.T.
Stigma9:00 pm
new Valley News Live @ 10
10:00 pm
Local Programming The Late Late Show With James Corden
11:37 pm
new 6.30 Point of View with Chris Berg
12:37 am
Local Programming new CBS Overnight News
2:07 am
Local Programming

K30LR
30.2
new  TBA
7:00 pm
new Coroner
Crispr Sistr8:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Stranded9:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Slicer9:30 pm
Schitt’s Creek
The Affair10:00 pm
Schitt’s Creek
Sebastien Raine10:30 pm
Local Programming The Goldbergs
A Wrestler Named Goldberg11:30 pm
The Steve Wilkos Show
Update: Shocking Child Abuse Gone Viral12:00 am
sports SSN Sports Pure Outdoor
1:00 am
Local Programming MAXX Oven
2:30 am
Boy Scout Abuse?  File Your Claim!
3:00 am
Lung Cancer From Asbestos?
3:30 am

K30LR
30.3
 Star Trek
The Tholian Web7:00 pm
Star Trek: The Next Generation
The Loss8:00 pm
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
Broken Link9:00 pm
Star Trek: Voyager
Riddles10:00 pm
Star Trek: Enterprise
Rajiin11:00 pm
NYPD Blue
Maybe Baby12:00 am
NYPD Blue
Yo, Adrian1:00 am
NYPD Blue
22 Skidoo2:00 am
NYPD Blue
Frickin’ Fraker3:00 am

K49FA-D
49.1
 TBA
7:00 pm
TBA
8:00 pm
TBA
9:00 pm
TBA
10:00 pm
BBC World News
10:30 pm
TBA
11:00 pm
TBA
12:00 am
TBA
1:00 am
TBA
2:00 am
TBA
3:00 am

K49FA-D2
49.2
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Evia- An Island Hiding in Plain Sight7:30 pm
Samantha Brown’s Places to Love
Hill Country Texas8:00 pm
Samantha Brown’s Places to Love
Sonoma County; California8:30 pm
Burt Wolf: Travels & Traditions
Gone Fishing in Palm Beach, Part One9:00 pm
Curious Traveler
Curious Manchester9:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Bulgaria10:00 pm
TBA
10:30 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Evia- An Island Hiding in Plain Sight11:00 pm
Lidia’s Kitchen
Storytime with Grandma11:30 pm
George Hirsch Lifestyle
Old World Traditions12:00 am
Cook’s Country
Pork and Pie12:30 am
Samantha Brown’s Places to Love
Hill Country Texas1:00 am
Samantha Brown’s Places to Love
Sonoma County; California1:30 am
Neven’s Spanish Food Trails
Wine Country2:00 am
America’s Test Kitchen
Weeknight Japanese Suppers2:30 am
American Woodshop
Intarsia Flying Eagle Scroll Saw Folk Art with Scorched Wood Accents3:00 am
The Garage With Steve Butler
Castle Sand Box3:30 am

K49FA-D3
49.3
Around the Corner With John McGivern
100th Episode7:30 pm
Our Rights
Justice for All8:00 pm
Our Rights
Raising the Stakes8:30 pm
Our Rights
Building on the Promise9:00 pm
Shared Sacrifice: Rock County in War
9:30 pm
Untold Korean War Stories
Invasion10:00 pm
Interstate 94: Today and Tomorrow
11:00 pm
Making It up North
11:30 pm
sports Prairie Sportsman
12:00 am
Common Ground
12:30 am
MN Original
1:00 am
Dakota Life
1:30 am
movie Dioramas
2:00 am
Forensics: Beyond the CSI Effect
2:30 am
movie The Price of the Prize
3:00 am
Labrador Passage
3:30 am

K49FA-D4
49.4
 TBA
6:30 pm
TBA
8:00 pm
new TBA
9:00 pm
new TBA
10:00 pm
BBC World News
10:30 pm
POV Shorts
Drawing on Experience11:00 pm
TBA
11:30 pm
TBA
1:00 am
TBA
2:00 am
TBA
3:00 am

K49FAD5
49.5
Odd Squad
Haunt Squad; Safe House in the Woods7:30 pm
Arthur
Fright Night; Citizen Cheikh8:00 pm
WordGirl
Tobey’s Trick and Treats; Escape Wham8:30 pm
Cyberchase
Invasion of the Funky Flower9:00 pm
Molly of Denali
New Nivagi; Crane Song9:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Yodelahee Goat; Pink Mascot10:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Wind in the Web; The Pokey Plant10:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Dinosaur in the Laundromat11:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
The Neighborhood Fall Festival; Field Day at School11:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Boomin’ Boomerang; House Music12:00 am
Nature Cat
Runaway Pumpkin; Lady Bug Tough12:30 am
Wild Kratts
Bandito: The Black Footed Ferret1:00 am
Wild Kratts
The Mystery of the Two Horned Narwhal1:30 am
TBA
2:00 am
Molly of Denali
New Nivagi; Crane Song2:30 am
Hero Elementary
What You Don’t See; Super Purple Pop-Up Plants3:00 am
Odd Squad
Haunt Squad; Safe House in the Woods3:30 am

  Printable TV Guide

America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.