9:00 pm               9:30 pm               10:00 pm               10:30 pm               11:00 pm               11:30 pm               12:00 am               12:30 am               1:00 am               1:30 am               2:00 am               2:30 am               3:00 am               3:30 am               4:00 am               4:30 am               5:00 am               

PPB1
2.1
movie Climate Change – The Facts
9:00 pm
new Amanpour and Company
10:00 pm
BBC World News
11:00 pm
Focus on Europe
11:30 pm
Scully: The World Show
12:00 am
NHK Newsline
12:30 am
American Experience
Reagan1:00 am
Carrie Chapman Catt: Warrior for Women
3:00 am
PBS NewsHour
4:00 am
Abracadabra
5:00 am

PPB2
2.2
new PBS NewsHour
9:00 pm
new The Day
10:00 pm
BBC World News
10:30 pm
POV Shorts
There’s No Place Like Home11:00 pm
POV
About Love11:30 pm
Frontline
Love, Live & The Virus1:00 am
PBS NewsHour
2:00 am
Amanpour and Company
3:00 am
Skindigenous
Taiwan4:00 am
Skindigenous
Lebret4:30 am
BBC World News
5:00 am

PPB3
2.3
Our Rights
Building on the Promise9:00 pm
Shared Sacrifice: Rock County in War
9:30 pm
Untold Korean War Stories
Invasion10:00 pm
Untold Korean War Stories
11:00 pm
sports Prairie Sportsman
12:00 am
Common Ground
12:30 am
MN Original
Theatre in the Round + Alpha Consumer1:00 am
Dakota Life
Eclectic Collections1:30 am
Mighty Mississippi: Electronic Field Trip
2:00 am
State Fair Traditions
3:00 am
Cost of Climate Change in Minnesota
4:00 am
Future Earth: Thriving on a Full Planet
4:30 am
Richard Alley’s Climate Adventures
5:00 am

PPB4
2.4
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Nikola Tesla; I am Nellie Bly9:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Elephant Brains!9:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
Elmer Elasmosaurus; Dinosaur Block Party10:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Mad at the Crayon Factory; Mad at School10:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Play Time11:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Whale of a Song; Pinkabubbles11:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Viva La Pasta / Arrievederci Acqua!12:00 am
Nature Cat
Moth Frolic-Fest; Dune Patrol12:30 am
Wild Kratts
Aardvark Town1:00 am
Wild Kratts
Elephant Brains!1:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Nikola Tesla; I am Nellie Bly2:00 am
Molly of Denali
Welcome Home Balto; Snow Jam2:30 am
Hero Elementary
Saved From the Bell; The Right Stuff3:00 am
Odd Squad
Running on Empty3:30 am
Arthur
D.W., the Picky Eater; Buster and the Daredevils4:00 am
WordGirl
WordBot; Mt. Rushhere4:30 am
Splash and Bubbles
The Sea Sparkles; Tyke and Seek5:00 am

COZIBPHD
4.1
Roseanne
A Bitter Pill to Swallow9:00 pm
Roseanne
Take My Bike… Please9:30 pm
The Nanny
Ode to Barbara Joan (a.k.a. Daddy Dearest)10:00 pm
The Nanny
Frannie’s Choice10:30 pm
The Nanny
I Don’t Remember Mama11:00 pm
The Nanny
Fran-Lite11:30 pm
Will & Grace
Buy Buy Baby12:00 am
Will & Grace
Buy Buy Baby12:30 am
Will & Grace
The Mourning Son1:00 am
Will & Grace
Partners ‘N’ Crime1:30 am
The Nanny
Personal Business2:00 am
The Nanny
The Nanny-in-Law2:30 am
Here’s Lucy
Lucy, the Sheriff3:00 am
Here’s Lucy
Milton Berle Is the Life of the Party3:30 am
Local Programming Make Room for Daddy
Terry Comes Home5:00 am

BEK+E
4.2
 BEK Sports Network
12:00 am
Local Programming

GRIT
4.3
movie Dallas
9:00 pm
movie Run of the Arrow
11:30 pm
movie Lucky Texan
1:30 am
Local Programming Zane Grey Theatre
Blood in the Dust5:00 am

KRDKDT4
4.4
The First 48
The Slip; Pure Victim9:00 pm
The FBI Files
Dishonored10:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
The Search For Alexis Murphy; Deputy Rape11:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
12:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Scandal
Guess Who’s Coming to Dinner5:00 am

GET TV
4.10
Sanford and Son
Sanford and Gong9:00 pm
Sanford and Son
Here Today, Gone Today9:30 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Bad Bromance10:00 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Hot for the Lawyer10:30 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Sisterhood of the Traveling SPANX11:00 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Dog Tricks, Sex Flicks & Joy’s Fix11:30 pm
Married…With Children
Alley of the Dolls12:00 am
Married…With Children
The Razor’s Edge12:30 am
Married…With Children
How Do You Spell Revenge?1:00 am
Married…With Children
Earth Angel1:30 am
Married…With Children
You Better Watch Out2:00 am
Married…With Children
Guys and Dolls2:30 am
‘Til Death
The Concert3:00 am
‘Til Death
Merit Pay3:30 am
All in the Family
Archie Is Cursed4:00 am
All in the Family
Edith’s Christmas Story4:30 am
Amen
A Slight Case of Murder5:00 am

KRDKDT11
4.11
new Indian Country Today News
9:00 pm
Fish Out of Water
Bear River First Nation9:30 pm
Chaos & Courage
Medical Outposts10:00 pm
Tribal Police Files
Sudden Death10:30 pm
Etthen Heldeli: Caribou Eaters
11:00 pm
movie Inukshuk
12:00 am
Mad Cow, Sacred Cow
1:00 am
On Native Ground: Youth Report
Billy Mills2:00 am
Common Ground
2:30 am
Wapos Bay
It Came From Out There3:00 am
Sharing Circle
Urban Reserves: Success in the City3:30 am
Moose TV
Soap Opera4:00 am
Local Programming Etthen Heldeli: Caribou Eaters
5:00 am

JEWELRYTV
4.12
new Bella Luce Jewelry
9:00 pm
new Artisan Collection of India Jewelry
11:00 pm
new Sparkle in Silver Jewelry
1:00 am
new Jewelry Under $100
3:00 am
Bella Luce Jewelry
5:00 am

BOUNCE
4.5
movie  Blue Streak
8:00 pm
movie Code Name: The Cleaner
10:00 pm
movie Most Wanted
12:00 am
Without a Trace
Win Today2:00 am
Scandal
Till Death Do Us Part3:00 am
The Wendy Williams Show
Tyrese Gibson; Sadie Murray4:00 am
The Real
The Real At Home!; Laura Prepon5:00 am

LAFFTV
4.6
Home Improvement
Taps9:00 pm
Home Improvement
Kiss and Kiss Off9:30 pm
According to Jim
Shall We Dance?10:00 pm
According to Jim
Take My Wife, Please10:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Babe I’m Gonna to Leave You11:00 pm
That ’70s Show
When the Levee Breaks11:30 pm
According to Jim
Spelling Bee12:00 am
According to Jim
Kentucky Fried Beltzman12:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Dick and Harry Fall in a Hole1:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Frankie Goes to Rutherford1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Let the Good Times Roll5:00 am

COMET
4.7
Stargate SG-1
Nightwalker9:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Abyss10:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Shadow Play11:00 pm
Babylon 5
Darkness Ascending12:00 am
Babylon 5
And All My Dreams Torn Asunder1:00 am
Babylon 5
Movement of Fire and Shadow2:00 am
Local Programming

KRDKDT8
4.8
 Court TV Live
7:00 pm
Court TV Live
10:00 pm
Court TV Live
1:00 am
new The FBI Files
Hired Gun4:00 am
new The FBI Files
Cat and Mouse5:00 am

QUEST
4.9
American Loggers
9:00 pm
IRT Deadliest Roads
10:00 pm
Most Daring
11:00 pm
Auction Kings
12:00 am
Auction Kings
12:30 am
Unsolved History
1:00 am
Modern Marvels
2:00 am
Modern Marvels
3:00 am
Local Programming Most Daring
5:00 am

WDAYH
6.1
new Marvel’s Agents of S.H.I.E.L.D.
The End is at Hand/What We’re Fighting For9:00 pm
new WDAY NEWS @ 10
10:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
10:35 pm
new Nightline
11:37 pm
Local Programming 25 Words or Less
12:37 am
WDAY News Encore
1:07 am
Local Programming The Game
2:07 am
Local Programming Off-Air
3:37 am
new America This Morning
4:00 am
new WDAY First News at 5
5:00 am

JN
6.2
new WDAY’Z Xtra News at 9
9:00 pm
sports Northland Outdoors
9:30 pm
Dog the Bounty Hunter
10:00 pm
Dog the Bounty Hunter
10:30 pm
Killer Kids
11:00 pm
Killing Spree
12:00 am
Killing Spree
1:00 am
Local Programming Killer Profile
4:00 am
Rescue 911
5:00 am

WDAYW
6.3
WDAY News at 9
9:00 pm
ET Entertainment Tonight
04-30-20209:30 pm
WDAY NEWS @ 10
10:00 pm
Dish Nation
Episode 17410:35 pm
Maury
Did My Fiancé Get This Woman Pregnant Again?11:05 pm
Forensic Files
Oily in the Morning12:05 am
The Dr. Oz Show
The Coronavirus Pandemic: What Is Causing Some Young People Who Experience Mild Cases Of COVID-19 To Die Of Strokes?12:35 am
Access Hollywood
04-30-20201:35 am
WDAY Weather
2:05 am
WDAY First News at 5
5:00 am

WDAY4
6.4
Blue Bloods
Thicker Than Water9:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Trust10:00 pm
Blue Bloods
By Hook or By Crook11:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Stirring the Pot12:00 am
The Listener
Curtain Call1:00 am
Local Programming Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
4:00 am
Local Programming

KJRRHD
7.1
new KVRR Local News at 9
9:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Life After Death10:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
10:30 pm
Last Man Standing
11:00 pm
Modern Family
11:30 pm
Mom
Puzzle Club and a Closet Party12:00 am
How I Met Your Mother
Wait for It12:30 am
new TMZ
1:00 am
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Jones v Davey1:30 am
All Night Weather Authority
2:00 am
All Night Weather Authority
4:00 am

ANTEN
7.2
Johnny Carson
9:00 pm
Designing Women
10:00 pm
Designing Women
10:30 pm
Coach
11:00 pm
Coach
11:30 pm
Becker
12:00 am
Becker
12:30 am
NewsRadio
1:00 am
NewsRadio
1:30 am
Murphy Brown
2:00 am
Murphy Brown
2:30 am
Family Ties
3:00 am
Family Ties
3:30 am
Growing Pains
4:00 am
Growing Pains
4:30 am
The Partridge Family
5:00 am

WDAZH
8.1
new Marvel’s Agents of S.H.I.E.L.D.
The End is at Hand/What We’re Fighting For9:00 pm
new WDAZ NEWS @ 10
10:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
10:35 pm
new Nightline
11:37 pm
Local Programming 25 Words or Less
12:37 am
WDAY News Encore
1:07 am
Local Programming The Game
2:07 am
Local Programming Off-Air
3:37 am
new America This Morning
4:00 am
new WDAY First News at 5
5:00 am

WDAZ2
8.2
new WDAY’Z Xtra News at 9
9:00 pm
sports Northland Outdoors
9:30 pm
Dog the Bounty Hunter
10:00 pm
Dog the Bounty Hunter
10:30 pm
Killer Kids
11:00 pm
Killing Spree
12:00 am
Killing Spree
1:00 am
Local Programming Killer Profile
4:00 am
Rescue 911
5:00 am

WDAZ3
8.3
WDAY News at 9
9:00 pm
ET Entertainment Tonight
04-30-20209:30 pm
new WDAY NEWS @ 10
10:00 pm
new Dish Nation
Episode 24810:35 pm
Maury
Did My Fiancé Get This Woman Pregnant Again?11:05 pm
Forensic Files
Sleight of Hand12:05 am
The Dr. Oz Show
The Coronavirus Pandemic: What Is Causing Some Young People Who Experience Mild Cases Of COVID-19 To Die Of Strokes?12:35 am
Access Hollywood
04-30-20201:35 am
WDAY Weather
2:05 am
Local Programming new WDAY First News at 5
5:00 am

WDAZ4
8.4
Blue Bloods
Thicker Than Water9:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Trust10:00 pm
Blue Bloods
By Hook or By Crook11:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Stirring the Pot12:00 am
The Listener
Curtain Call1:00 am
Local Programming Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
4:00 am
Local Programming

K38NP1
9.1
Forces of Nature
Motion9:00 pm
new Lakeland News
10:00 pm
BBC World News
10:30 pm
new Amanpour and Company
11:00 pm
NOVA
Decoding the Great Pyramid12:00 am
Forces of Nature
Motion1:00 am
Professor T.
The Conference2:00 am
American Experience
Reagan3:00 am
new Lakeland News
5:00 am

K38NP2
9.2
new Indian Country Today News
9:00 pm
Fish Out of Water
Bear River First Nation9:30 pm
Chaos & Courage
Medical Outposts10:00 pm
Tribal Police Files
Sudden Death10:30 pm
Etthen Heldeli: Caribou Eaters
11:00 pm
movie Inukshuk
12:00 am
Mad Cow, Sacred Cow
1:00 am
On Native Ground: Youth Report
Billy Mills2:00 am
Common Ground
2:30 am
Wapos Bay
It Came From Out There3:00 am
Sharing Circle
Urban Reserves: Success in the City3:30 am
Moose TV
Soap Opera4:00 am
Local Programming Etthen Heldeli: Caribou Eaters
5:00 am

K38NP3
9.3
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Nikola Tesla; I am Nellie Bly9:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Elephant Brains!9:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
Elmer Elasmosaurus; Dinosaur Block Party10:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Mad at the Crayon Factory; Mad at School10:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Play Time11:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Whale of a Song; Pinkabubbles11:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Viva La Pasta / Arrievederci Acqua!12:00 am
Nature Cat
Moth Frolic-Fest; Dune Patrol12:30 am
Wild Kratts
Aardvark Town1:00 am
Wild Kratts
Elephant Brains!1:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Nikola Tesla; I am Nellie Bly2:00 am
Molly of Denali
Welcome Home Balto; Snow Jam2:30 am
Hero Elementary
Saved From the Bell; The Right Stuff3:00 am
Odd Squad
Running on Empty3:30 am
Arthur
D.W., the Picky Eater; Buster and the Daredevils4:00 am
WordGirl
WordBot; Mt. Rushhere4:30 am
Splash and Bubbles
The Sea Sparkles; Tyke and Seek5:00 am

K38NP4
9.4
Burt Wolf: Travels & Traditions
On the Road in America, Part 29:00 pm
Samantha Brown’s Places to Love
Lakes & Mountains of New Hampshire9:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Milan and Lake Como10:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Nestled Cabin10:30 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Figs in a Glass11:00 pm
Lidia’s Kitchen
Summertime Fun11:30 pm
George Hirsch Lifestyle
For the Love of Cheese12:00 am
Cook’s Country
Aloha State Favorites12:30 am
No Passport Required
Las Vegas1:00 am
Kevin Belton’s New Orleans Celebrations
Shrimp Fest2:00 am
America’s Test Kitchen
Italian Classics2:30 am
The Woodwright’s Shop
Big Ash Mallet!3:00 am
Classic Woodworking
Episode 1093:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Milan and Lake Como4:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Nestled Cabin4:30 am
Make:
Urban Projections5:00 am

K38NP5
9.5
Frontline
Love, Live & The Virus9:00 pm
new Amanpour and Company
10:00 pm
American Experience
Reagan11:00 pm
Frontline
Love, Live & The Virus1:00 am
POV
About Love2:00 am
Beyond the Canvas
3:30 am
Antiques Roadshow
Omaha4:00 am
American Experience
Reagan5:00 am

K38NP6
9.6
Our Rights
Building on the Promise9:00 pm
Shared Sacrifice: Rock County in War
9:30 pm
Untold Korean War Stories
Invasion10:00 pm
Untold Korean War Stories
11:00 pm
sports Prairie Sportsman
12:00 am
Common Ground
12:30 am
MN Original
Theatre in the Round + Alpha Consumer1:00 am
Dakota Life
Eclectic Collections1:30 am
Mighty Mississippi: Electronic Field Trip
2:00 am
State Fair Traditions
3:00 am
Cost of Climate Change in Minnesota
4:00 am
Future Earth: Thriving on a Full Planet
4:30 am
Richard Alley’s Climate Adventures
5:00 am

KBRRD
10.1
new KVRR Local News at 9
9:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Life After Death10:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
10:30 pm
Last Man Standing
11:00 pm
Modern Family
11:30 pm
Mom
Puzzle Club and a Closet Party12:00 am
How I Met Your Mother
Wait for It12:30 am
new TMZ
1:00 am
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Jones v Davey1:30 am
All Night Weather Authority
2:00 am
All Night Weather Authority
4:00 am

ANTEN
10.2
Johnny Carson
9:00 pm
Designing Women
10:00 pm
Designing Women
10:30 pm
Coach
11:00 pm
Coach
11:30 pm
Becker
12:00 am
Becker
12:30 am
NewsRadio
1:00 am
NewsRadio
1:30 am
Murphy Brown
2:00 am
Murphy Brown
2:30 am
Family Ties
3:00 am
Family Ties
3:30 am
Growing Pains
4:00 am
Growing Pains
4:30 am
The Partridge Family
5:00 am

KVLYD
11.1
new Chicago P.D.
I Was Here9:00 pm
new Valley News Live @ 10
10:00 pm
Local Programming Late Night With Seth Meyers
11:36 pm
A Little Late With Lilly Singh
12:36 am
Valley News Live @ 10
1:06 am
new Extra
1:36 am
Today with Hoda & Jenna
2:06 am
new Early Today
3:00 am
new Early Today
3:30 am
new Early Today
4:00 am
The Valley Today
4:30 am

KVLY2
11.2
SEAL Team
Fog of War9:00 pm
new Valley News Live @ 10
10:00 pm
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
10:35 pm
The Late Late Show With James Corden
11:37 pm
new 6.30 Point of View with Chris Berg
12:37 am
Local Programming new CBS Overnight News
2:07 am
new CBS Evening News With Norah O’Donnell
4:00 am
Valley Today at 4:30AM
4:30 am
Valley Today at 5:00AM
5:00 am

MeTV
11.3
Local Programming Hogan’s Heroes
Heil Klink9:30 pm
Carol Burnett and Friends
Guest Carl Reiner10:00 pm
Local Programming The Twilight Zone
Night Call11:30 pm
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour
Body in the Barn12:00 am
Mannix
A Rage to Kill1:00 am
Cannon
Point After Death2:00 am
Barnaby Jones
Blood Relations3:00 am
Highway Patrol
Lady Bandits4:00 am
Dragnet
The Trial Board4:30 am
Dragnet
The Christmas Story5:00 am

KVLY
11.4
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
9:00 pm
Star Trek: Voyager
10:00 pm
Star Trek: Enterprise
11:00 pm
NYPD Blue
12:00 am
NYPD Blue
1:00 am
NYPD Blue
2:00 am
NYPD Blue
3:00 am
Cheyenne
4:00 am
Maverick
5:00 am

KVRR
12.1
new KVRR Local News at 9
9:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Life After Death10:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
10:30 pm
Last Man Standing
11:00 pm
Modern Family
11:30 pm
Mom
Puzzle Club and a Closet Party12:00 am
How I Met Your Mother
Wait for It12:30 am
new TMZ
1:00 am
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Jones v Davey1:30 am
All Night Weather Authority
2:00 am
All Night Weather Authority
4:00 am

ANTEN
12.2
Johnny Carson
9:00 pm
Designing Women
10:00 pm
Designing Women
10:30 pm
Coach
11:00 pm
Coach
11:30 pm
Becker
12:00 am
Becker
12:30 am
NewsRadio
1:00 am
NewsRadio
1:30 am
Murphy Brown
2:00 am
Murphy Brown
2:30 am
Family Ties
3:00 am
Family Ties
3:30 am
Growing Pains
4:00 am
Growing Pains
4:30 am
The Partridge Family
5:00 am

PPB1
13.1
movie Climate Change – The Facts
9:00 pm
new Amanpour and Company
10:00 pm
BBC World News
11:00 pm
Focus on Europe
11:30 pm
Scully: The World Show
12:00 am
NHK Newsline
12:30 am
American Experience
Reagan1:00 am
Carrie Chapman Catt: Warrior for Women
3:00 am
PBS NewsHour
4:00 am
Abracadabra
5:00 am

PPB2
13.2
new PBS NewsHour
9:00 pm
new The Day
10:00 pm
BBC World News
10:30 pm
POV Shorts
There’s No Place Like Home11:00 pm
POV
About Love11:30 pm
Frontline
Love, Live & The Virus1:00 am
PBS NewsHour
2:00 am
Amanpour and Company
3:00 am
Skindigenous
Taiwan4:00 am
Skindigenous
Lebret4:30 am
BBC World News
5:00 am

PPB3
13.3
Our Rights
Building on the Promise9:00 pm
Shared Sacrifice: Rock County in War
9:30 pm
Untold Korean War Stories
Invasion10:00 pm
Untold Korean War Stories
11:00 pm
sports Prairie Sportsman
12:00 am
Common Ground
12:30 am
MN Original
Theatre in the Round + Alpha Consumer1:00 am
Dakota Life
Eclectic Collections1:30 am
Mighty Mississippi: Electronic Field Trip
2:00 am
State Fair Traditions
3:00 am
Cost of Climate Change in Minnesota
4:00 am
Future Earth: Thriving on a Full Planet
4:30 am
Richard Alley’s Climate Adventures
5:00 am

PPB4
13.4
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Nikola Tesla; I am Nellie Bly9:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Elephant Brains!9:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
Elmer Elasmosaurus; Dinosaur Block Party10:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Mad at the Crayon Factory; Mad at School10:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Play Time11:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Whale of a Song; Pinkabubbles11:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Viva La Pasta / Arrievederci Acqua!12:00 am
Nature Cat
Moth Frolic-Fest; Dune Patrol12:30 am
Wild Kratts
Aardvark Town1:00 am
Wild Kratts
Elephant Brains!1:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Nikola Tesla; I am Nellie Bly2:00 am
Molly of Denali
Welcome Home Balto; Snow Jam2:30 am
Hero Elementary
Saved From the Bell; The Right Stuff3:00 am
Odd Squad
Running on Empty3:30 am
Arthur
D.W., the Picky Eater; Buster and the Daredevils4:00 am
WordGirl
WordBot; Mt. Rushhere4:30 am
Splash and Bubbles
The Sea Sparkles; Tyke and Seek5:00 am

KVRRH
15.1
new KVRR Local News at 9
9:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Life After Death10:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
10:30 pm
Last Man Standing
11:00 pm
Modern Family
11:30 pm
Mom
Puzzle Club and a Closet Party12:00 am
How I Met Your Mother
Wait for It12:30 am
new TMZ
1:00 am
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Jones v Davey1:30 am
All Night Weather Authority
2:00 am
All Night Weather Authority
4:00 am

ANTEN
15.2
Johnny Carson
9:00 pm
Designing Women
10:00 pm
Designing Women
10:30 pm
Coach
11:00 pm
Coach
11:30 pm
Becker
12:00 am
Becker
12:30 am
NewsRadio
1:00 am
NewsRadio
1:30 am
Murphy Brown
2:00 am
Murphy Brown
2:30 am
Family Ties
3:00 am
Family Ties
3:30 am
Growing Pains
4:00 am
Growing Pains
4:30 am
The Partridge Family
5:00 am

PPB1
16.1
movie Climate Change – The Facts
9:00 pm
new Amanpour and Company
10:00 pm
BBC World News
11:00 pm
Focus on Europe
11:30 pm
Scully: The World Show
12:00 am
NHK Newsline
12:30 am
American Experience
Reagan1:00 am
Carrie Chapman Catt: Warrior for Women
3:00 am
PBS NewsHour
4:00 am
Abracadabra
5:00 am

PPB2
16.2
new PBS NewsHour
9:00 pm
new The Day
10:00 pm
BBC World News
10:30 pm
POV Shorts
There’s No Place Like Home11:00 pm
POV
About Love11:30 pm
Frontline
Love, Live & The Virus1:00 am
PBS NewsHour
2:00 am
Amanpour and Company
3:00 am
Skindigenous
Taiwan4:00 am
Skindigenous
Lebret4:30 am
BBC World News
5:00 am

PPB3
16.3
Our Rights
Building on the Promise9:00 pm
Shared Sacrifice: Rock County in War
9:30 pm
Untold Korean War Stories
Invasion10:00 pm
Untold Korean War Stories
11:00 pm
sports Prairie Sportsman
12:00 am
Common Ground
12:30 am
MN Original
Theatre in the Round + Alpha Consumer1:00 am
Dakota Life
Eclectic Collections1:30 am
Mighty Mississippi: Electronic Field Trip
2:00 am
State Fair Traditions
3:00 am
Cost of Climate Change in Minnesota
4:00 am
Future Earth: Thriving on a Full Planet
4:30 am
Richard Alley’s Climate Adventures
5:00 am

PPB4
16.4
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Nikola Tesla; I am Nellie Bly9:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Elephant Brains!9:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
Elmer Elasmosaurus; Dinosaur Block Party10:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Mad at the Crayon Factory; Mad at School10:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Play Time11:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Whale of a Song; Pinkabubbles11:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Viva La Pasta / Arrievederci Acqua!12:00 am
Nature Cat
Moth Frolic-Fest; Dune Patrol12:30 am
Wild Kratts
Aardvark Town1:00 am
Wild Kratts
Elephant Brains!1:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Nikola Tesla; I am Nellie Bly2:00 am
Molly of Denali
Welcome Home Balto; Snow Jam2:30 am
Hero Elementary
Saved From the Bell; The Right Stuff3:00 am
Odd Squad
Running on Empty3:30 am
Arthur
D.W., the Picky Eater; Buster and the Daredevils4:00 am
WordGirl
WordBot; Mt. Rushhere4:30 am
Splash and Bubbles
The Sea Sparkles; Tyke and Seek5:00 am

PPB1
19.1
Last Man Standing
9:00 pm
Last Man Standing
9:30 pm
Local Programming new Coroner
Bunny11:00 pm
black-ish
Dr. Hell No12:00 am
black-ish
Is It Desert or Dessert?12:30 am
new TMZ
1:00 am
new DailyMailTV
1:30 am
America Says
Campers vs. Complex Family2:00 am
25 Words or Less
2:30 am
FOX26 10 O’Clock News
3:00 am
new DailyMailTV
4:00 am
new TMZ Live
4:30 am

PPB2
19.2
new PBS NewsHour
9:00 pm
new The Day
10:00 pm
BBC World News
10:30 pm
POV Shorts
There’s No Place Like Home11:00 pm
POV
About Love11:30 pm
Frontline
Love, Live & The Virus1:00 am
PBS NewsHour
2:00 am
Amanpour and Company
3:00 am
Skindigenous
Taiwan4:00 am
Skindigenous
Lebret4:30 am
BBC World News
5:00 am

PPB3
19.3
Our Rights
Building on the Promise9:00 pm
Shared Sacrifice: Rock County in War
9:30 pm
Untold Korean War Stories
Invasion10:00 pm
Untold Korean War Stories
11:00 pm
sports Prairie Sportsman
12:00 am
Common Ground
12:30 am
MN Original
Theatre in the Round + Alpha Consumer1:00 am
Dakota Life
Eclectic Collections1:30 am
Mighty Mississippi: Electronic Field Trip
2:00 am
State Fair Traditions
3:00 am
Cost of Climate Change in Minnesota
4:00 am
Future Earth: Thriving on a Full Planet
4:30 am
Richard Alley’s Climate Adventures
5:00 am

PPB4
19.4
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Nikola Tesla; I am Nellie Bly9:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Elephant Brains!9:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
Elmer Elasmosaurus; Dinosaur Block Party10:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Mad at the Crayon Factory; Mad at School10:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Play Time11:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Whale of a Song; Pinkabubbles11:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Viva La Pasta / Arrievederci Acqua!12:00 am
Nature Cat
Moth Frolic-Fest; Dune Patrol12:30 am
Wild Kratts
Aardvark Town1:00 am
Wild Kratts
Elephant Brains!1:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Nikola Tesla; I am Nellie Bly2:00 am
Molly of Denali
Welcome Home Balto; Snow Jam2:30 am
Hero Elementary
Saved From the Bell; The Right Stuff3:00 am
Odd Squad
Running on Empty3:30 am
Arthur
D.W., the Picky Eater; Buster and the Daredevils4:00 am
WordGirl
WordBot; Mt. Rushhere4:30 am
Splash and Bubbles
The Sea Sparkles; Tyke and Seek5:00 am

PPB1
25.1
movie Climate Change – The Facts
9:00 pm
new Amanpour and Company
10:00 pm
BBC World News
11:00 pm
Focus on Europe
11:30 pm
Scully: The World Show
12:00 am
NHK Newsline
12:30 am
American Experience
Reagan1:00 am
Carrie Chapman Catt: Warrior for Women
3:00 am
PBS NewsHour
4:00 am
Abracadabra
5:00 am

PPB2
25.2
new PBS NewsHour
9:00 pm
new The Day
10:00 pm
BBC World News
10:30 pm
POV Shorts
There’s No Place Like Home11:00 pm
POV
About Love11:30 pm
Frontline
Love, Live & The Virus1:00 am
PBS NewsHour
2:00 am
Amanpour and Company
3:00 am
Skindigenous
Taiwan4:00 am
Skindigenous
Lebret4:30 am
BBC World News
5:00 am

PPB3
25.3
Our Rights
Building on the Promise9:00 pm
Shared Sacrifice: Rock County in War
9:30 pm
Untold Korean War Stories
Invasion10:00 pm
Untold Korean War Stories
11:00 pm
sports Prairie Sportsman
12:00 am
Common Ground
12:30 am
MN Original
Theatre in the Round + Alpha Consumer1:00 am
Dakota Life
Eclectic Collections1:30 am
Mighty Mississippi: Electronic Field Trip
2:00 am
State Fair Traditions
3:00 am
Cost of Climate Change in Minnesota
4:00 am
Future Earth: Thriving on a Full Planet
4:30 am
Richard Alley’s Climate Adventures
5:00 am

PPB4
25.4
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Nikola Tesla; I am Nellie Bly9:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Elephant Brains!9:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
Elmer Elasmosaurus; Dinosaur Block Party10:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Mad at the Crayon Factory; Mad at School10:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Play Time11:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Whale of a Song; Pinkabubbles11:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Viva La Pasta / Arrievederci Acqua!12:00 am
Nature Cat
Moth Frolic-Fest; Dune Patrol12:30 am
Wild Kratts
Aardvark Town1:00 am
Wild Kratts
Elephant Brains!1:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Nikola Tesla; I am Nellie Bly2:00 am
Molly of Denali
Welcome Home Balto; Snow Jam2:30 am
Hero Elementary
Saved From the Bell; The Right Stuff3:00 am
Odd Squad
Running on Empty3:30 am
Arthur
D.W., the Picky Eater; Buster and the Daredevils4:00 am
WordGirl
WordBot; Mt. Rushhere4:30 am
Splash and Bubbles
The Sea Sparkles; Tyke and Seek5:00 am

KCPM
27.1
new Access Hollywood
9:00 pm
TBA
9:30 pm
new Celebrity Page
10:00 pm
Forensic Files
Sleight of Hand10:30 pm
new Dish Nation
Episode 24811:00 pm
Hot Products
11:30 pm
Shepherd’s Chapel
12:00 am

K28MA-CD
28.1
SEAL Team
Fog of War9:00 pm
new Valley News Live @ 10
10:00 pm
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
10:35 pm
The Late Late Show With James Corden
11:37 pm
new 6.30 Point of View with Chris Berg
12:37 am
Local Programming new CBS Overnight News
2:07 am
new CBS Evening News With Norah O’Donnell
4:00 am
Valley Today at 4:30AM
4:30 am
Valley Today at 5:00AM
5:00 am

K28MA-CD2
28.2
Valley News Live @ 9
9:00 pm
Seinfeld
9:30 pm
black-ish
Dr. Hell No10:00 pm
black-ish
Is It Desert or Dessert?10:30 pm
The Goldbergs
Wingmom11:00 pm
The Goldbergs
11:30 pm
Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
12:00 am
Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
12:30 am
sports Pure Outdoor
1:00 am
Seinfeld
The Strike1:30 am
new Valley News Live @ 10
2:00 am
new 6.30 Point of View with Chris Berg
2:30 am
Caught in Providence
11-20-20183:00 am
Caught in Providence
11-15-20193:30 am
Local Programming

K28MA-CD3
28.3
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
9:00 pm
Star Trek: Voyager
10:00 pm
Star Trek: Enterprise
11:00 pm
NYPD Blue
12:00 am
NYPD Blue
1:00 am
NYPD Blue
2:00 am
NYPD Blue
3:00 am
Cheyenne
4:00 am
Maverick
5:00 am

K30LR
30.1
SEAL Team
Fog of War9:00 pm
new Valley News Live @ 10
10:00 pm
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
10:35 pm
The Late Late Show With James Corden
11:37 pm
new 6.30 Point of View with Chris Berg
12:37 am
Local Programming new CBS Overnight News
2:07 am
new CBS Evening News With Norah O’Donnell
4:00 am
Valley Today at 4:30AM
4:30 am
Valley Today at 5:00AM
5:00 am

K30LR
30.2
Seinfeld
9:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Mango9:30 pm
black-ish
Dr. Hell No10:00 pm
black-ish
Is It Desert or Dessert?10:30 pm
The Goldbergs
11:00 pm
The Goldbergs
11:30 pm
Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
12:00 am
Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
12:30 am
sports SSN Sports Pure Outdoor
1:00 am
Local Programming

K30LR
30.3
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
9:00 pm
Star Trek: Voyager
10:00 pm
Star Trek: Enterprise
11:00 pm
NYPD Blue
12:00 am
NYPD Blue
1:00 am
NYPD Blue
2:00 am
NYPD Blue
3:00 am
Cheyenne
4:00 am
Maverick
5:00 am

K49FA-D
49.1
Forces of Nature
Motion9:00 pm
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
10:00 pm
BBC World News
10:30 pm
new Amanpour and Company
11:00 pm
NOVA
Decoding the Great Pyramid12:00 am
Forces of Nature
Motion1:00 am
Animals with Cameras, A Nature Miniseries
Episode 32:00 am
American Experience
Reagan3:00 am
Happy Yoga With Sarah Starr
Sunrise Delight5:00 am

K49FA-D2
49.2
Burt Wolf: Travels & Traditions
On the Road in America, Part 29:00 pm
Samantha Brown’s Places to Love
Lakes & Mountains of New Hampshire9:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Milan and Lake Como10:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Nestled Cabin10:30 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Figs in a Glass11:00 pm
Lidia’s Kitchen
Summertime Fun11:30 pm
George Hirsch Lifestyle
For the Love of Cheese12:00 am
Cook’s Country
Aloha State Favorites12:30 am
No Passport Required
Las Vegas1:00 am
Kevin Belton’s New Orleans Celebrations
Shrimp Fest2:00 am
America’s Test Kitchen
Italian Classics2:30 am
The Woodwright’s Shop
Big Ash Mallet!3:00 am
Classic Woodworking
Episode 1093:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Milan and Lake Como4:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Nestled Cabin4:30 am
Make:
Urban Projections5:00 am

K49FA-D3
49.3
Our Rights
Building on the Promise9:00 pm
Shared Sacrifice: Rock County in War
9:30 pm
Untold Korean War Stories
Invasion10:00 pm
Untold Korean War Stories
11:00 pm
sports Prairie Sportsman
12:00 am
Common Ground
12:30 am
MN Original
Theatre in the Round + Alpha Consumer1:00 am
Dakota Life
Eclectic Collections1:30 am
Mighty Mississippi: Electronic Field Trip
2:00 am
State Fair Traditions
3:00 am
Cost of Climate Change in Minnesota
4:00 am
Future Earth: Thriving on a Full Planet
4:30 am
Richard Alley’s Climate Adventures
5:00 am

K49FA-D4
49.4
new PBS NewsHour
9:00 pm
new The Day
10:00 pm
BBC World News
10:30 pm
POV Shorts
There’s No Place Like Home11:00 pm
POV
About Love11:30 pm
Frontline
Love, Live & The Virus1:00 am
PBS NewsHour
2:00 am
Amanpour and Company
3:00 am
Skindigenous
Taiwan4:00 am
Skindigenous
Lebret4:30 am
BBC World News
5:00 am

K49FAD5
49.5
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Nikola Tesla; I am Nellie Bly9:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Elephant Brains!9:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
Elmer Elasmosaurus; Dinosaur Block Party10:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Mad at the Crayon Factory; Mad at School10:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Play Time11:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Whale of a Song; Pinkabubbles11:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Viva La Pasta / Arrievederci Acqua!12:00 am
Nature Cat
Moth Frolic-Fest; Dune Patrol12:30 am
Wild Kratts
Aardvark Town1:00 am
Wild Kratts
Elephant Brains!1:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Nikola Tesla; I am Nellie Bly2:00 am
Molly of Denali
Welcome Home Balto; Snow Jam2:30 am
Hero Elementary
Saved From the Bell; The Right Stuff3:00 am
Odd Squad
Running on Empty3:30 am
Arthur
D.W., the Picky Eater; Buster and the Daredevils4:00 am
WordGirl
WordBot; Mt. Rushhere4:30 am
Splash and Bubbles
The Sea Sparkles; Tyke and Seek5:00 am

  Printable TV Guide

America’s leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels – Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.