8:00 pm               8:30 pm               9:00 pm               9:30 pm               10:00 pm               10:30 pm               11:00 pm               11:30 pm               12:00 am               12:30 am               1:00 am               1:30 am               2:00 am               2:30 am               3:00 am               3:30 am               4:00 am               

CW+
2.1
Seinfeld
The Merv Griffin Show8:00 pm
Family Guy
Mom’s the Word8:30 pm
Family Guy
3 Acts of God9:00 pm
movie Like Father, Like Son
9:30 pm
Cops
Coast to Coast10:00 pm
Made in Hollywood Now
10:30 pm
movie Like Father, Like Son
11:00 pm
Cops
Coast to Coast11:30 pm
Cops
Neighborhood Busts #212:00 am
Cops
Family Ties #212:30 am
sports SSN Sports Pure Outdoor
1:00 am
Local Programming

KXMAD
2.2
sports  PGA Championship: PGA Championship: Third Round
PGA Championship: Third Round3:00 pm
48 Hours
9:00 pm
new KX News at 10
10:00 pm
sports GAMETIME with Boomer Esiason
Bill Walton10:35 pm
NCIS: New Orleans
11:05 pm
new ET Entertainment Tonight
12:05 am
The Simpsons
1:05 am
The Simpsons
1:35 am
Local Programming Real Green
3:05 am
Designing Spaces
3:35 am
Beautiful Homes and Great Estates
4:05 am

KXMAW
2.3
 KXMA Weather
2:00 am
Local Programming

KXMA
2.4
Oj25
I Decline To Answer…8:00 pm
movie Deadly Secrets: The Lost Children of Dozier
9:00 pm
Marked
The Devil’s Cage11:00 pm
Postmortem in Vegas
12:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
The Final Act1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am

PPB1
3.1
Yes, Prime Minister
Power to the People8:00 pm
After You’ve Gone
Not Love, Actually8:30 pm
Austin City Limits
Miguel; Alessia Cara9:00 pm
Songs at the Center
Episode 310:00 pm
Songs at the Center
Matraca Berg, Marshall Chapman, Tommy Womack10:30 pm
Sun Studio Sessions
Jason Freeman11:00 pm
Lost River Sessions
Dana Sipos11:30 pm
World of Guitar
The Life of a Guitar Player12:00 am
World of Guitar
My Future12:30 am
Washington Week
1:00 am
Prairie Pulse
1:30 am
Bluegrass Underground
Nitty Gritty Dirt Band2:00 am
Songs at the Center
Matraca Berg, Marshall Chapman, Tommy Womack2:30 am
Sun Studio Sessions
Jason Freeman3:00 am
Lost River Sessions
Dana Sipos3:30 am
History Detectives
Episode 10084:00 am

PPB2
3.2
Victoria & Albert: The Wedding
Episode 28:00 pm
America ReFramed
Gentlemen of Vision9:00 pm
movie Karamu: 100 Years in the House
10:30 pm
Victoria & Albert: The Wedding
Episode 111:00 pm
Victoria & Albert: The Wedding
Episode 212:00 am
America ReFramed
Gentlemen of Vision1:00 am
movie Karamu: 100 Years in the House
2:30 am
India: Nature’s Wonderland
Episode 1013:00 am
India: Nature’s Wonderland
Episode 1024:00 am

PPB3
3.3
The Lowertown Line
The Cactus Blossoms8:00 pm
The Lowertown Line
Sonny Knight and the Lakers8:30 pm
TV Takeover
9:00 pm
Nourishing Lives, Ending Hunger
10:00 pm
Minneapolis Sculpture Garden
10:30 pm
Bill Holm: Through the Windows of Brimnes
11:00 pm
Local Programming Capitol Report
12:00 am
Whole People
Childhood Trauma12:30 am
Ready for the Future
1:00 am
Citizen Lane: A TV Special
1:30 am
America’s Socialist Experiment
2:00 am
Weaving the Social Safety Net at Home And Around the World
3:00 am
Iraq and Back: Minnesotans’ Stories
4:00 am

PPB4
3.4
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Movie: I Am Madam President
8:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Theodore Roosevelt / I am Eleanor Roosevelt9:00 pm
Wild Kratts
The Last Largest Lobster9:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Amazing Sled Run; Frost Fairy10:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Castells in the Air; Barcelona Birdy10:30 pm
Nature Cat
Ze Worm Whisperer; Love You, Michael Bluejáy11:00 pm
Odd Squad
Oona and the Oonabots; The Ninja Situation11:30 pm
Hero Elementary
Fair Weather; Home Sweet Home12:00 am
Molly of Denali
Picking Berries; Puzzled12:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Theodore Roosevelt / I am Eleanor Roosevelt1:00 am
Wild Kratts
The Last Largest Lobster1:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Nikola Tesla; I am Nellie Bly2:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Maya Angelou; I am Frederick Douglass2:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Louis Pasteur; I Am Rachel Carson3:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Kate Warne; I Am Sir Arthur Conan Doyle3:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Movie: I Am Madam President
4:00 am

PPB1
4.1
Yes, Prime Minister
Power to the People8:00 pm
After You’ve Gone
Not Love, Actually8:30 pm
Austin City Limits
Miguel; Alessia Cara9:00 pm
Songs at the Center
Episode 310:00 pm
Songs at the Center
Matraca Berg, Marshall Chapman, Tommy Womack10:30 pm
Sun Studio Sessions
Jason Freeman11:00 pm
Lost River Sessions
Dana Sipos11:30 pm
World of Guitar
The Life of a Guitar Player12:00 am
World of Guitar
My Future12:30 am
Washington Week
1:00 am
Prairie Pulse
1:30 am
Bluegrass Underground
Nitty Gritty Dirt Band2:00 am
Songs at the Center
Matraca Berg, Marshall Chapman, Tommy Womack2:30 am
Sun Studio Sessions
Jason Freeman3:00 am
Lost River Sessions
Dana Sipos3:30 am
History Detectives
Episode 10084:00 am

PPB2
4.2
Victoria & Albert: The Wedding
Episode 28:00 pm
America ReFramed
Gentlemen of Vision9:00 pm
movie Karamu: 100 Years in the House
10:30 pm
Victoria & Albert: The Wedding
Episode 111:00 pm
Victoria & Albert: The Wedding
Episode 212:00 am
America ReFramed
Gentlemen of Vision1:00 am
movie Karamu: 100 Years in the House
2:30 am
India: Nature’s Wonderland
Episode 1013:00 am
India: Nature’s Wonderland
Episode 1024:00 am

PPB3
4.3
The Lowertown Line
The Cactus Blossoms8:00 pm
The Lowertown Line
Sonny Knight and the Lakers8:30 pm
TV Takeover
9:00 pm
Nourishing Lives, Ending Hunger
10:00 pm
Minneapolis Sculpture Garden
10:30 pm
Bill Holm: Through the Windows of Brimnes
11:00 pm
Local Programming Capitol Report
12:00 am
Whole People
Childhood Trauma12:30 am
Ready for the Future
1:00 am
Citizen Lane: A TV Special
1:30 am
America’s Socialist Experiment
2:00 am
Weaving the Social Safety Net at Home And Around the World
3:00 am
Iraq and Back: Minnesotans’ Stories
4:00 am

PPB4
4.4
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Movie: I Am Madam President
8:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Theodore Roosevelt / I am Eleanor Roosevelt9:00 pm
Wild Kratts
The Last Largest Lobster9:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Amazing Sled Run; Frost Fairy10:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Castells in the Air; Barcelona Birdy10:30 pm
Nature Cat
Ze Worm Whisperer; Love You, Michael Bluejáy11:00 pm
Odd Squad
Oona and the Oonabots; The Ninja Situation11:30 pm
Hero Elementary
Fair Weather; Home Sweet Home12:00 am
Molly of Denali
Picking Berries; Puzzled12:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Theodore Roosevelt / I am Eleanor Roosevelt1:00 am
Wild Kratts
The Last Largest Lobster1:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Nikola Tesla; I am Nellie Bly2:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Maya Angelou; I am Frederick Douglass2:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Louis Pasteur; I Am Rachel Carson3:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Kate Warne; I Am Sir Arthur Conan Doyle3:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Movie: I Am Madam President
4:00 am

KFYRDT
5.1
Dateline NBC
8:00 pm
Saturday Night Live
9:00 pm
new Night Report
10:00 pm
Saturday Night Live
10:29 pm
Madam Secretary
12:02 am
Major Crimes
1:02 am
1st Look
2:02 am
Open House NYC
2:32 am
Open House NYC
3:02 am
Local Programming

KFYRDT2
5.2
sports  FOX PBC Fight Night
7:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
9:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
I’d Like to Start With the Cat9:30 pm
Ultimate Tag
Girls Just Wanna Run10:00 pm
Leverage
The Underground Job11:00 pm
Wipeout
Tournament of Champions12:00 am
The Big Bang Theory
1:00 am
The Big Bang Theory
1:30 am
Just for Laughs Gags
2:00 am
Two and a Half Men
2:30 am
Two and a Half Men
3:00 am
Local Programming Engine Power
4:00 am

MeTV
5.3
 Svengoolie
Creature with the Atom Brain7:00 pm
Star Trek: The Original Series
The Man Trap9:00 pm
Buck Rogers in the 25th Century
Journey to Oasis10:00 pm
The Invaders
The Spores11:00 pm
Lost in Space
The Questing Beast12:00 am
Voyage to the Bottom of the Sea
The Saboteur1:00 am
Land of the Giants
Chamber of Fear2:00 am
The Time Tunnel
The Walls of Jericho3:00 am
Planet of the Apes
The Tyrant4:00 am

PPB1
6.1
Yes, Prime Minister
Power to the People8:00 pm
After You’ve Gone
Not Love, Actually8:30 pm
Austin City Limits
Miguel; Alessia Cara9:00 pm
Songs at the Center
Episode 310:00 pm
Songs at the Center
Matraca Berg, Marshall Chapman, Tommy Womack10:30 pm
Sun Studio Sessions
Jason Freeman11:00 pm
Lost River Sessions
Dana Sipos11:30 pm
World of Guitar
The Life of a Guitar Player12:00 am
World of Guitar
My Future12:30 am
Washington Week
1:00 am
Prairie Pulse
1:30 am
Bluegrass Underground
Nitty Gritty Dirt Band2:00 am
Songs at the Center
Matraca Berg, Marshall Chapman, Tommy Womack2:30 am
Sun Studio Sessions
Jason Freeman3:00 am
Lost River Sessions
Dana Sipos3:30 am
History Detectives
Episode 10084:00 am

PPB2
6.2
Victoria & Albert: The Wedding
Episode 28:00 pm
America ReFramed
Gentlemen of Vision9:00 pm
movie Karamu: 100 Years in the House
10:30 pm
Victoria & Albert: The Wedding
Episode 111:00 pm
Victoria & Albert: The Wedding
Episode 212:00 am
America ReFramed
Gentlemen of Vision1:00 am
movie Karamu: 100 Years in the House
2:30 am
India: Nature’s Wonderland
Episode 1013:00 am
India: Nature’s Wonderland
Episode 1024:00 am

PPB3
6.3
The Lowertown Line
The Cactus Blossoms8:00 pm
The Lowertown Line
Sonny Knight and the Lakers8:30 pm
TV Takeover
9:00 pm
Nourishing Lives, Ending Hunger
10:00 pm
Minneapolis Sculpture Garden
10:30 pm
Bill Holm: Through the Windows of Brimnes
11:00 pm
Local Programming Capitol Report
12:00 am
Whole People
Childhood Trauma12:30 am
Ready for the Future
1:00 am
Citizen Lane: A TV Special
1:30 am
America’s Socialist Experiment
2:00 am
Weaving the Social Safety Net at Home And Around the World
3:00 am
Iraq and Back: Minnesotans’ Stories
4:00 am

PPB4
6.4
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Movie: I Am Madam President
8:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Theodore Roosevelt / I am Eleanor Roosevelt9:00 pm
Wild Kratts
The Last Largest Lobster9:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Amazing Sled Run; Frost Fairy10:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Castells in the Air; Barcelona Birdy10:30 pm
Nature Cat
Ze Worm Whisperer; Love You, Michael Bluejáy11:00 pm
Odd Squad
Oona and the Oonabots; The Ninja Situation11:30 pm
Hero Elementary
Fair Weather; Home Sweet Home12:00 am
Molly of Denali
Picking Berries; Puzzled12:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Theodore Roosevelt / I am Eleanor Roosevelt1:00 am
Wild Kratts
The Last Largest Lobster1:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Nikola Tesla; I am Nellie Bly2:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Maya Angelou; I am Frederick Douglass2:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Louis Pasteur; I Am Rachel Carson3:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Kate Warne; I Am Sir Arthur Conan Doyle3:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Movie: I Am Madam President
4:00 am

KQCDD
7.1
Dateline NBC
8:00 pm
Saturday Night Live
9:00 pm
new Night Report
10:00 pm
Saturday Night Live
10:29 pm
Madam Secretary
12:02 am
Major Crimes
1:02 am
1st Look
2:02 am
Open House NYC
2:32 am
Open House NYC
3:02 am
Local Programming

KQCDD2
7.2
sports  FOX PBC Fight Night
7:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
9:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
I’d Like to Start With the Cat9:30 pm
Ultimate Tag
Girls Just Wanna Run10:00 pm
Leverage
The Underground Job11:00 pm
Wipeout
Tournament of Champions12:00 am
The Big Bang Theory
1:00 am
The Big Bang Theory
1:30 am
Just for Laughs Gags
2:00 am
Two and a Half Men
2:30 am
Two and a Half Men
3:00 am
Local Programming Engine Power
4:00 am

MeTV
7.3
 Svengoolie
Creature with the Atom Brain7:00 pm
Star Trek: The Original Series
The Man Trap9:00 pm
Buck Rogers in the 25th Century
Journey to Oasis10:00 pm
The Invaders
The Spores11:00 pm
Lost in Space
The Questing Beast12:00 am
Voyage to the Bottom of the Sea
The Saboteur1:00 am
Land of the Giants
Chamber of Fear2:00 am
The Time Tunnel
The Walls of Jericho3:00 am
Planet of the Apes
The Tyrant4:00 am

KUMV
8.1
Dateline NBC
8:00 pm
Saturday Night Live
9:00 pm
new Night Report
10:00 pm
Saturday Night Live
10:29 pm
Madam Secretary
12:02 am
Major Crimes
1:02 am
1st Look
2:02 am
Open House NYC
2:32 am
Open House NYC
3:02 am
Local Programming

KUMV2
8.2
sports  FOX PBC Fight Night
7:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
9:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
I’d Like to Start With the Cat9:30 pm
Ultimate Tag
Girls Just Wanna Run10:00 pm
Leverage
The Underground Job11:00 pm
Wipeout
Tournament of Champions12:00 am
The Big Bang Theory
1:00 am
The Big Bang Theory
1:30 am
Just for Laughs Gags
2:00 am
Two and a Half Men
2:30 am
Two and a Half Men
3:00 am
Local Programming Engine Power
4:00 am

MeTV
8.3
 Svengoolie
Creature with the Atom Brain7:00 pm
Star Trek: The Original Series
The Man Trap9:00 pm
Buck Rogers in the 25th Century
Journey to Oasis10:00 pm
The Invaders
The Spores11:00 pm
Lost in Space
The Questing Beast12:00 am
Voyage to the Bottom of the Sea
The Saboteur1:00 am
Land of the Giants
Chamber of Fear2:00 am
The Time Tunnel
The Walls of Jericho3:00 am
Planet of the Apes
The Tyrant4:00 am

PPB1
9.1
Yes, Prime Minister
Power to the People8:00 pm
After You’ve Gone
Not Love, Actually8:30 pm
Austin City Limits
Miguel; Alessia Cara9:00 pm
Songs at the Center
Episode 310:00 pm
Songs at the Center
Matraca Berg, Marshall Chapman, Tommy Womack10:30 pm
Sun Studio Sessions
Jason Freeman11:00 pm
Lost River Sessions
Dana Sipos11:30 pm
World of Guitar
The Life of a Guitar Player12:00 am
World of Guitar
My Future12:30 am
Washington Week
1:00 am
Prairie Pulse
1:30 am
Bluegrass Underground
Nitty Gritty Dirt Band2:00 am
Songs at the Center
Matraca Berg, Marshall Chapman, Tommy Womack2:30 am
Sun Studio Sessions
Jason Freeman3:00 am
Lost River Sessions
Dana Sipos3:30 am
History Detectives
Episode 10084:00 am

PPB2
9.2
Victoria & Albert: The Wedding
Episode 28:00 pm
America ReFramed
Gentlemen of Vision9:00 pm
movie Karamu: 100 Years in the House
10:30 pm
Victoria & Albert: The Wedding
Episode 111:00 pm
Victoria & Albert: The Wedding
Episode 212:00 am
America ReFramed
Gentlemen of Vision1:00 am
movie Karamu: 100 Years in the House
2:30 am
India: Nature’s Wonderland
Episode 1013:00 am
India: Nature’s Wonderland
Episode 1024:00 am

PPB3
9.3
The Lowertown Line
The Cactus Blossoms8:00 pm
The Lowertown Line
Sonny Knight and the Lakers8:30 pm
TV Takeover
9:00 pm
Nourishing Lives, Ending Hunger
10:00 pm
Minneapolis Sculpture Garden
10:30 pm
Bill Holm: Through the Windows of Brimnes
11:00 pm
Local Programming Capitol Report
12:00 am
Whole People
Childhood Trauma12:30 am
Ready for the Future
1:00 am
Citizen Lane: A TV Special
1:30 am
America’s Socialist Experiment
2:00 am
Weaving the Social Safety Net at Home And Around the World
3:00 am
Iraq and Back: Minnesotans’ Stories
4:00 am

PPB4
9.4
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Movie: I Am Madam President
8:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Theodore Roosevelt / I am Eleanor Roosevelt9:00 pm
Wild Kratts
The Last Largest Lobster9:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Amazing Sled Run; Frost Fairy10:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Castells in the Air; Barcelona Birdy10:30 pm
Nature Cat
Ze Worm Whisperer; Love You, Michael Bluejáy11:00 pm
Odd Squad
Oona and the Oonabots; The Ninja Situation11:30 pm
Hero Elementary
Fair Weather; Home Sweet Home12:00 am
Molly of Denali
Picking Berries; Puzzled12:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Theodore Roosevelt / I am Eleanor Roosevelt1:00 am
Wild Kratts
The Last Largest Lobster1:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Nikola Tesla; I am Nellie Bly2:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Maya Angelou; I am Frederick Douglass2:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Louis Pasteur; I Am Rachel Carson3:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Kate Warne; I Am Sir Arthur Conan Doyle3:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Movie: I Am Madam President
4:00 am

KMOT
10.1
Dateline NBC
8:00 pm
Saturday Night Live
9:00 pm
new Night Report
10:00 pm
Saturday Night Live
10:29 pm
Madam Secretary
12:02 am
Major Crimes
1:02 am
1st Look
2:02 am
Open House NYC
2:32 am
Open House NYC
3:02 am
Local Programming

KMOT2
10.2
sports  FOX PBC Fight Night
7:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
9:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
I’d Like to Start With the Cat9:30 pm
Ultimate Tag
Girls Just Wanna Run10:00 pm
Leverage
The Underground Job11:00 pm
Wipeout
Tournament of Champions12:00 am
The Big Bang Theory
1:00 am
The Big Bang Theory
1:30 am
Just for Laughs Gags
2:00 am
Two and a Half Men
2:30 am
Two and a Half Men
3:00 am
Local Programming Engine Power
4:00 am

MeTV
10.3
 Svengoolie
Creature with the Atom Brain7:00 pm
Star Trek: The Original Series
The Man Trap9:00 pm
Buck Rogers in the 25th Century
Journey to Oasis10:00 pm
The Invaders
The Spores11:00 pm
Lost in Space
The Questing Beast12:00 am
Voyage to the Bottom of the Sea
The Saboteur1:00 am
Land of the Giants
Chamber of Fear2:00 am
The Time Tunnel
The Walls of Jericho3:00 am
Planet of the Apes
The Tyrant4:00 am

KXMDHD
11.1
sports  PGA Championship: PGA Championship: Third Round
PGA Championship: Third Round3:00 pm
48 Hours
9:00 pm
new KX News at 10
10:00 pm
sports GAMETIME with Boomer Esiason
Bill Walton10:35 pm
NCIS: New Orleans
11:05 pm
new ET Entertainment Tonight
12:05 am
The Simpsons
1:05 am
The Simpsons
1:35 am
Local Programming Real Green
3:05 am
Designing Spaces
3:35 am
Beautiful Homes and Great Estates
4:05 am

KXMD
11.2
movie  Colonia
7:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Merv Griffin Show9:00 pm
Family Guy
Mom’s the Word9:30 pm
Family Guy
3 Acts of God10:00 pm
movie Like Father, Like Son
10:30 pm
Cops
Coast to Coast11:00 pm
Cops
Neighborhood Busts #211:30 pm
Cops
Family Ties #212:00 am
Made in Hollywood Now
12:30 am
sports SSN Sports Pure Outdoor
1:00 am
Local Programming

KXMD
11.3
Home Improvement
8:00 pm
Home Improvement
8:30 pm
Home Improvement
9:00 pm
Home Improvement
9:30 pm
According to Jim
10:00 pm
According to Jim
10:30 pm
According to Jim
11:00 pm
According to Jim
11:30 pm
Grace Under Fire
12:00 am
Grace Under Fire
12:30 am
Grace Under Fire
1:00 am
Grace Under Fire
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am

KXMD
11.4
Oj25
I Decline To Answer…8:00 pm
movie Deadly Secrets: The Lost Children of Dozier
9:00 pm
Marked
The Devil’s Cage11:00 pm
Postmortem in Vegas
12:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
The Final Act1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am

KXMB-DT
12.1
sports  PGA Championship: PGA Championship: Third Round
PGA Championship: Third Round3:00 pm
48 Hours
9:00 pm
new KX News at 10
10:00 pm
sports GAMETIME with Boomer Esiason
Bill Walton10:35 pm
NCIS: New Orleans
11:05 pm
new ET Entertainment Tonight
12:05 am
The Simpsons
1:05 am
The Simpsons
1:35 am
Local Programming Real Green
3:05 am
Designing Spaces
3:35 am
Beautiful Homes and Great Estates
4:05 am

CW+
12.2
movie  Colonia
7:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Merv Griffin Show9:00 pm
Family Guy
Mom’s the Word9:30 pm
Family Guy
3 Acts of God10:00 pm
movie Like Father, Like Son
10:30 pm
Cops
Coast to Coast11:00 pm
Cops
Neighborhood Busts #211:30 pm
Cops
Family Ties #212:00 am
Made in Hollywood Now
12:30 am
sports SSN Sports Pure Outdoor
1:00 am
Local Programming

KXMBDT3
12.3
Home Improvement
8:00 pm
Home Improvement
8:30 pm
Home Improvement
9:00 pm
Home Improvement
9:30 pm
According to Jim
10:00 pm
According to Jim
10:30 pm
According to Jim
11:00 pm
According to Jim
11:30 pm
Grace Under Fire
12:00 am
Grace Under Fire
12:30 am
Grace Under Fire
1:00 am
Grace Under Fire
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am

KXMB4
12.4
Oj25
I Decline To Answer…8:00 pm
movie Deadly Secrets: The Lost Children of Dozier
9:00 pm
Marked
The Devil’s Cage11:00 pm
Postmortem in Vegas
12:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
The Final Act1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am

KXMCD
13.1
sports  PGA Championship: PGA Championship: Third Round
PGA Championship: Third Round3:00 pm
48 Hours
9:00 pm
new KX News at 10
10:00 pm
sports GAMETIME with Boomer Esiason
Bill Walton10:35 pm
NCIS: New Orleans
11:05 pm
new ET Entertainment Tonight
12:05 am
The Simpsons
1:05 am
The Simpsons
1:35 am
Local Programming Real Green
3:05 am
Designing Spaces
3:35 am
Beautiful Homes and Great Estates
4:05 am

KXMC2
13.2
movie  Colonia
7:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Merv Griffin Show9:00 pm
Family Guy
Mom’s the Word9:30 pm
Family Guy
3 Acts of God10:00 pm
movie Like Father, Like Son
10:30 pm
Cops
Coast to Coast11:00 pm
Cops
Neighborhood Busts #211:30 pm
Cops
Family Ties #212:00 am
Made in Hollywood Now
12:30 am
sports SSN Sports Pure Outdoor
1:00 am
Local Programming

KXMCW
13.3
Home Improvement
8:00 pm
Home Improvement
8:30 pm
Home Improvement
9:00 pm
Home Improvement
9:30 pm
According to Jim
10:00 pm
According to Jim
10:30 pm
According to Jim
11:00 pm
According to Jim
11:30 pm
Grace Under Fire
12:00 am
Grace Under Fire
12:30 am
Grace Under Fire
1:00 am
Grace Under Fire
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am

KMXC
13.4
Oj25
I Decline To Answer…8:00 pm
movie Deadly Secrets: The Lost Children of Dozier
9:00 pm
Marked
The Devil’s Cage11:00 pm
Postmortem in Vegas
12:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
The Final Act1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am

KMCYD
14.1
Shark Tank
Episode 11118:00 pm
The Good Doctor
Heartbreak9:00 pm
new WDAY NEWS @ 10
10:00 pm
Local Programming new Extra
11:05 pm
Castle
Knockdown12:05 am
Modern Family
Unplugged1:05 am
The White Wall Sessions
1:35 am
Local Programming Off-Air
3:35 am

KMCY2
14.2
Fred Dinenage: Murder Casebook
8:00 pm
Fred Dinenage: Murder Casebook
9:00 pm
Call 911
10:00 pm
Call 911
10:30 pm
Local Programming Drugs Inc.
12:00 am
Drugs Inc.
1:00 am
Local Programming Drugs Inc.
4:00 am

XTRA
14.3
sports SSN Sports
8:00 pm
sports SSN Sports
8:30 pm
sports SSN Sports
9:00 pm
Rides With Jay Thomas
9:30 pm
new WDAY NEWS @ 10
10:00 pm
AG Week
10:35 pm
sports Northland Outdoors
11:05 pm
Local Programming WDAY Weather
12:35 am
WDAY Weather
4:00 am

KMCY4
14.4
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
8:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
9:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
10:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
11:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
12:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
1:00 am
Local Programming Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
3:00 am

KBMYH
17.1
Shark Tank
Episode 11118:00 pm
The Good Doctor
Heartbreak9:00 pm
new WDAY NEWS @ 10
10:00 pm
Local Programming new Extra
11:05 pm
Castle
Knockdown12:05 am
Modern Family
Unplugged1:05 am
The White Wall Sessions
1:35 am
Local Programming Off-Air
3:35 am

JN
17.2
Fred Dinenage: Murder Casebook
8:00 pm
Fred Dinenage: Murder Casebook
9:00 pm
Call 911
10:00 pm
Call 911
10:30 pm
Local Programming Drugs Inc.
12:00 am
Drugs Inc.
1:00 am
Local Programming Drugs Inc.
4:00 am

KBMYDT3
17.3
sports SSN Sports
8:00 pm
sports SSN Sports
8:30 pm
sports SSN Sports
9:00 pm
Rides With Jay Thomas
9:30 pm
new WDAY NEWS @ 10
10:00 pm
AG Week
10:35 pm
sports Northland Outdoors
11:05 pm
Local Programming WDAY Weather
12:35 am
WDAY Weather
4:00 am

KBMY4
17.4
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
8:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
9:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
10:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
11:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
12:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
1:00 am
Local Programming Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
3:00 am

HEROBP
24.1
Combat!
Hill 2568:00 pm
The Rat Patrol
The Field of Death Raid9:00 pm
The Rat Patrol
9:30 pm
12 O’clock High
10:00 pm
Hill Street Blues
Hill Street Station (The Pilot)11:00 pm
Hill Street Blues
12:00 am
Police Story
1:00 am
Police Story
Chain of Command2:00 am
Police Story
Cop in the Middle3:00 am
The Green Hornet
4:00 am

JEWELRYTV
24.12
new  Moissanite Fire Jewelry
7:00 pm
new Southwest Style Jewelry Collection by JTV
9:00 pm
new Moissanite Fire Jewelry
11:00 pm
new Sterling Moments Jewelry
1:00 am
new Silver Jewelry Showcase
3:00 am

BEK247
24.2
Local Programming sports Class B High School Girls Volleyball
12:00 am
sports Class B High School Girls Volleyball
2:00 am
sports Class A High School Girls Volleyball
4:00 am

COZI
24.4
new  New Columbo
Rest in Peace, Mrs. Columbo7:00 pm
The Six Million Dollar Man
The Last Kamikaze9:00 pm
The Six Million Dollar Man
Return of the Robot Maker10:00 pm
The Bionic Woman
Angel of Mercy11:00 pm
The Bionic Woman
A Thing of the Past12:00 am
Murdoch Mysteries
Unlucky in Love3:00 am
Local Programming

BuzzR
24.10
Super Password
8:00 pm
Super Password
8:30 pm
Tattletales
9:00 pm
Tattletales
9:30 pm
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
10:00 pm
Super Password
11:00 pm
Super Password
11:30 pm
Tattletales
12:00 am
Tattletales
12:30 am
To Tell the Truth
1:00 am
To Tell the Truth
1:30 am
Password
2:00 am
Password
2:30 am
Now You See It
3:00 am
Now You See It
3:30 am
Card Sharks
4:00 am

KNDMDT11
24.11
Wapos Bay
The Hunt8:00 pm
Wild Archaeology
Innu of Sheshatshiu8:30 pm
sports Hit the Ice
Paint by Numbers9:00 pm
Fish Out of Water
Kahnawake9:30 pm
Cashing In
Double Down10:00 pm
Mixed Blessings
3am Feedings10:30 pm
movie Turquoise Rose
11:00 pm
movie K’ina Kil: The Slaver’s Son
12:35 am
movie Rising Voices/Hothaninpi
1:00 am
Osiyo, Voices of the Cherokee People
2:00 am
Dab Iyiyuu
The Creator’s Touch2:30 am
Wapos Bay
Raiders of the Lost Art3:00 am
Vitality Gardening
Welcome to Vitality Gardening3:30 am
Mixed Blessings
3am Feedings4:00 am

BOUNCE
24.5
movie Righteous Kill
8:00 pm
movie Caught in the Crossfire
10:30 pm
movie A Man Apart
12:30 am
movie The Blues Brothers
2:30 am

QUEST
24.6
Local Programming American Loggers
9:00 pm
IRT Deadliest Roads
10:00 pm
Most Daring
11:00 pm
Auction Kings
12:00 am
Auction Kings
12:30 am
Unsolved History
1:00 am
Modern Marvels
2:00 am
Modern Marvels
3:00 am
Local Programming

QUEST
24.7
movie  The Arrival
7:00 pm
movie Army of Frankensteins
9:30 pm
movie Triangle
12:00 am
Babylon 5
The Day of the Dead2:00 am
Local Programming

GETTV
24.8
Walker, Texas Ranger
Till Death Do Us Part8:00 pm
The Johnny Cash Show
Featuring Roy Orbison, Kenny Rogers and Shel Silverstein9:00 pm
The Johnny Cash Show
Featuring George Jones and Judy Collins10:00 pm
Married…With Children
Every Bundy Has a Birthday11:00 pm
Married…With Children
Al on the Rocks11:30 pm
Married…With Children
What I Did for Love12:00 am
Married…With Children
Frat Chance12:30 am
Hot in Cleveland
A Box Full of Puppies1:00 am
Hot in Cleveland
Cleveland Fantasy Con1:30 am
‘Til Death
Bedtime Stories2:00 am
‘Til Death
No More Mr. Vice Guy2:30 am
‘Til Death
Everybody Digs Doug3:00 am
‘Til Death
Really Big Brother3:30 am
All in the Family
A Girl Like Edith4:00 am

KNDMDT9
24.9
new Forensic Files
Ultimate Betrayal8:00 pm
new Forensic Files
Cement the Case8:30 pm
new Corrupt Crimes
The Witnesses and the Letter9:00 pm
Local Programming new Corrupt Crimes
Murder in Motown10:00 pm
new Corrupt Crimes
Singing Fame and Family Horror10:30 pm
new Forensic Files
Innocence Lost11:00 pm
new Forensic Files
‘Til Death Do Us Part11:30 pm
new The FBI Files
Deadly Payout12:00 am
new The FBI Files
Vanished1:00 am
new The FBI Files
Millionaire Murder2:00 am
new The FBI Files
Temple of Fear3:00 am
new The FBI Files
Silent Strike4:00 am

HEROBP
26.1
Combat!
Hill 2568:00 pm
The Rat Patrol
The Field of Death Raid9:00 pm
The Rat Patrol
9:30 pm
12 O’clock High
10:00 pm
Hill Street Blues
Hill Street Station (The Pilot)11:00 pm
Hill Street Blues
12:00 am
Police Story
1:00 am
Police Story
Chain of Command2:00 am
Police Story
Cop in the Middle3:00 am
The Green Hornet
4:00 am

JEWELRYTV
26.12
new  Moissanite Fire Jewelry
7:00 pm
new Southwest Style Jewelry Collection by JTV
9:00 pm
new Moissanite Fire Jewelry
11:00 pm
new Sterling Moments Jewelry
1:00 am
new Silver Jewelry Showcase
3:00 am

BEK+W
26.2
Local Programming sports Class B High School Girls Volleyball
2:00 am
sports Class A High School Girls Volleyball
4:00 am
Local Programming

GRIT
26.3
movie  Five Card Stud
7:00 pm
movie Day of the Evil Gun
9:30 pm
movie The Sheepman
11:30 pm
movie Don’t Fence Me In
1:30 am
Local Programming

COZI
26.4
new  New Columbo
Rest in Peace, Mrs. Columbo7:00 pm
The Six Million Dollar Man
The Last Kamikaze9:00 pm
The Six Million Dollar Man
Return of the Robot Maker10:00 pm
The Bionic Woman
Angel of Mercy11:00 pm
The Bionic Woman
A Thing of the Past12:00 am
Murdoch Mysteries
Unlucky in Love3:00 am
Local Programming

BuzzR
26.10
Super Password
8:00 pm
Super Password
8:30 pm
Tattletales
9:00 pm
Tattletales
9:30 pm
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
10:00 pm
Super Password
11:00 pm
Super Password
11:30 pm
Tattletales
12:00 am
Tattletales
12:30 am
To Tell the Truth
1:00 am
To Tell the Truth
1:30 am
Password
2:00 am
Password
2:30 am
Now You See It
3:00 am
Now You See It
3:30 am
Card Sharks
4:00 am

KNDBDT11
26.11
Wapos Bay
The Hunt8:00 pm
Wild Archaeology
Innu of Sheshatshiu8:30 pm
sports Hit the Ice
Paint by Numbers9:00 pm
Fish Out of Water
Kahnawake9:30 pm
Cashing In
Double Down10:00 pm
Mixed Blessings
3am Feedings10:30 pm
movie Turquoise Rose
11:00 pm
movie K’ina Kil: The Slaver’s Son
12:35 am
movie Rising Voices/Hothaninpi
1:00 am
Osiyo, Voices of the Cherokee People
2:00 am
Dab Iyiyuu
The Creator’s Touch2:30 am
Wapos Bay
Raiders of the Lost Art3:00 am
Vitality Gardening
Welcome to Vitality Gardening3:30 am
Mixed Blessings
3am Feedings4:00 am

BOUNCE
26.5
movie Righteous Kill
8:00 pm
movie Caught in the Crossfire
10:30 pm
movie A Man Apart
12:30 am
movie The Blues Brothers
2:30 am

QUEST
26.6
Local Programming American Loggers
9:00 pm
IRT Deadliest Roads
10:00 pm
Most Daring
11:00 pm
Auction Kings
12:00 am
Auction Kings
12:30 am
Unsolved History
1:00 am
Modern Marvels
2:00 am
Modern Marvels
3:00 am
Local Programming

COMET
26.7
movie  The Arrival
7:00 pm
movie Army of Frankensteins
9:30 pm
movie Triangle
12:00 am
Babylon 5
The Day of the Dead2:00 am
Local Programming

GETTV
26.8
Walker, Texas Ranger
Till Death Do Us Part8:00 pm
The Johnny Cash Show
Featuring Roy Orbison, Kenny Rogers and Shel Silverstein9:00 pm
The Johnny Cash Show
Featuring George Jones and Judy Collins10:00 pm
Married…With Children
Every Bundy Has a Birthday11:00 pm
Married…With Children
Al on the Rocks11:30 pm
Married…With Children
What I Did for Love12:00 am
Married…With Children
Frat Chance12:30 am
Hot in Cleveland
A Box Full of Puppies1:00 am
Hot in Cleveland
Cleveland Fantasy Con1:30 am
‘Til Death
Bedtime Stories2:00 am
‘Til Death
No More Mr. Vice Guy2:30 am
‘Til Death
Everybody Digs Doug3:00 am
‘Til Death
Really Big Brother3:30 am
All in the Family
A Girl Like Edith4:00 am

KNDBDT9
26.9
new Forensic Files
Ultimate Betrayal8:00 pm
new Forensic Files
Cement the Case8:30 pm
new Corrupt Crimes
The Witnesses and the Letter9:00 pm
Local Programming new Corrupt Crimes
Murder in Motown10:00 pm
new Corrupt Crimes
Singing Fame and Family Horror10:30 pm
new Forensic Files
Innocence Lost11:00 pm
new Forensic Files
‘Til Death Do Us Part11:30 pm
new The FBI Files
Deadly Payout12:00 am
new The FBI Files
Vanished1:00 am
new The FBI Files
Millionaire Murder2:00 am
new The FBI Files
Temple of Fear3:00 am
new The FBI Files
Silent Strike4:00 am

  Printable TV Guide

America’s leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels – Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.