Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Bisbee, ND 58317  

Change Date (now)   Register to Customize

                              6:00 am               6:30 am               7:00 am               7:30 am               8:00 am               8:30 am               9:00 am               9:30 am               10:00 am               10:30 am               11:00 am               11:30 am               12:00 pm               12:30 pm               1:00 pm               1:30 pm               2:00 pm               

PPB1
2.1
 Almanac
5:30 am
This Is America and the World
6:30 am
Asia Insight
7:00 am
  new   To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
7:30 am
Consuelo Mack WealthTrack
8:00 am
InnerVIEWS With Ernie Manouse
Thomas Haden Church8:30 am
America's Home Cooking: Stuffed
9:00 am
Aging Backwards 3 With Miranda Esmonde-White
11:00 am
The Keto Diet With Dr. Josh Axe
12:00 pm
Brain Secrets With Dr. Michael Merzenich 
1:30 pm

PPB2
2.2
Life From Above
Moving Planet6:00 am
Life From Above
Colorful Planet7:00 am
Life From Above
Patterned Planet8:00 am
Life From Above
Changing Planet9:00 am
NOVA
The Violence Paradox10:00 am
Life From Above
Moving Planet12:00 pm
Life From Above
Colorful Planet1:00 pm
Life From Above 
Patterned Planet2:00 pm

PPB3
2.3
Almanac
6:00 am
Backroads
Michael Rendahl7:00 am
Prairie Musicians
7:30 am
Stop, Look, Art
8:00 am
Building Community: It's an Art
8:30 am
Changing Our World Through Song
9:00 am
Nourishing Lives, Ending Hunger
9:30 am
Livable Communities
10:00 am
American Dream Under Fire
11:00 am
This Is My Home
11:30 am
Almanac
12:00 pm
Backroads
Michael Rendahl1:00 pm
Prairie Musicians
1:30 pm
Stop, Look, Art
2:00 pm

PPB4
2.4
Ready Jet Go!
Mindy Pet-sits Sunspot; Treehouse ISS6:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
You Should Be Dancing; Batty for Bats6:30 am
Splash and Bubbles
Clubhouse Clash; Raise the Reef7:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Fuzzball Problem; The Silliest Song Problem7:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog Special
8:00 am
  new   Sesame Street
Bath Time for Blanky9:00 am
Esme & Roy
Birds of a Feather; Cowgirl Fig9:30 am
Super WHY!
Snow White10:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Friends and Feelings; Daniel's Day of Many Feelings10:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Sharing at the Library; Daniel Shares With Margaret11:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Hurricane at Pteronadon Terrace; Rafting the Cretaceous11:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Don's Winter Wish; Festival of Lights12:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Amazing Sled Run; Frost Fairy12:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
She is the Moon of Moons; Beats of Beijing1:00 pm
Nature Cat
Have a Grape Day; The Glow Games1:30 pm
Arthur
The Blackout; Mei Lin Takes a Stand2:00 pm

COZIBPHD
4.1
Hart to Hart
From the Depths of My Hart6:00 am
NewsNet
7:00 am
Kojak
Before the Devil Knows8:00 am
Kojak
Dead on His Feet9:00 am
McCloud
42nd Street Calvary/12010:00 am
NewsNet
12:00 pm
McMillan and Wife
Blues for Sally M.1:00 pm
Banacek 
If Max Is So Smart, Why Doesn't He Tell Us Where He Is?1:30 pm

BEK+E
4.2
 BEK Sports Network 
12:00 am

GRIT
4.3
Laramie
Cemetery Road6:00 am
Laramie
Glory Road7:00 am
Jack Hanna's Wild Countdown
Gear Heads8:00 am
Jack Hanna's Wild Countdown
Great Gorilla Countdown8:30 am
Ocean Treks With Jeff Corwin
Anchorage: Alaska's Gateway9:00 am
Sea Rescue
Peril on the High Seas9:30 am
Sea Rescue
Situation Contained10:00 am
Rock the Park
Denali: The Big Five10:30 am
  movie   Ride, Vaquero
11:00 am
  movie   Carson City 
1:00 pm

KRDKDT4
4.4
The FBI Files
Firefight6:00 am
The FBI Files
Killer Abroad7:00 am
The FBI Files
Moving Target8:00 am
Missing
9:00 am
Better Planet TV
9:30 am
Better Planet TV
10:00 am
Walking Wild
10:30 am
Wild Wonders
11:00 am
Missing
11:30 am
American Greed
Medical Gloves With Holes12:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries 
2:00 pm

GET TV
4.10
 Laredo
Walk Softly5:30 am
The Quest
Prairie Woman6:45 am
Curiosity Quest
Mushrooms8:00 am
Curiosity Quest
Braille Publisher8:30 am
Life and Times of Grizzly Adams
Blood Brothers9:00 am
Paradise
The Hour of the Wolf10:00 am
  movie   Papa's Angels
11:00 am
  movie   Comfort and Joy 
1:00 pm

KRDKDT11
4.11
  movie   Mangore: for the Love of Art
6:00 am
Fish Out of Water
Battle of Batoche8:00 am
Wassaja
Family Legacy8:30 am
  new   Teepee Time
TVY9:00 am
Lakota Berenstain Bears
9:30 am
Local Programming Yamba's Playtime
10:30 am
Frybread Flats
Episode 11211:02 am
Local Programming Coyote's Crazy Smart Science Show
TVY12:00 pm
Cooking With the Wolfman
12:30 pm
  new   Cooking Hawaiian Style
Corned Beef and Nori Wrap1:00 pm
Fit First
1:30 pm
  movie   More Than a Word
2:00 pm
Local Programming

JEWELRYTV
4.12
  new    Silver Jewelry Showcase
5:00 am
  new   Diamond Elegance Jewelry
7:00 am
  new   Jewelry Love
9:00 am
  new   Moissanite Fire Jewelry 
1:00 pm

BOUNCE
4.5
Black College Quiz Show
6:00 am
Living Single
Baby I'm Back...Again6:30 am
One on One
Let's Wait Awhile7:00 am
One on One
Playing Possum7:30 am
  sports   Game Changers With Kevin Frazier
Best of: The NFL Quarterback Faceoff8:00 am
  sports   Game Changers With Kevin Frazier
Sleepless in Seattle8:30 am
Animal Tails
Horse Tails9:00 am
Animal Tails
Sheltered Tails9:30 am
Everyday Health
Pageant for Hope10:00 am
Everyday Health
Making Miracles10:30 am
Living Single
Mr. Big Shot11:00 am
Living Single
Mommy Not Dearest11:30 am
Living Single
The Following Is a Sponsored Program12:00 pm
  movie   U.S. Marshals 
12:30 pm

LAFFTV
4.6
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Outside The Comfort Zone6:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
The Zip Line Was Not a Good Choice6:30 am
Night Court
Harry and the Madam7:00 am
Night Court
Inside Harry Stone7:30 am
Night Court
The Blizzard8:00 am
Night Court
Take My Wife, Please8:30 am
Jack Hanna's Animal Adventures
In Search of the Sisserou9:00 am
Jack Hanna's Animal Adventures
Zoo to the Max9:30 am
Recipe Rehab
Beef Stew10:00 am
Recipe Rehab
Chile Relleno10:30 am
The Henry Ford's Innovation Nation
Facial Recognition and Shopping11:00 am
The Henry Ford's Innovation Nation
3D Printed Clothes11:30 am
  movie   Three for the Road
12:00 pm
  movie   In the Army Now 
2:00 pm

COMET
4.7
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
  movie   Creature from the Haunted Sea
9:00 am
  movie   Monster from a Prehistoric Planet
11:00 am
  movie   Destroy All Planets 
1:00 pm

KRDKDT8
4.8
 Closing Arguments
5:00 am
  new   It Takes a Killer
Doctor Death8:00 am
  new   It Takes a Killer
The Jigsaw Man8:30 am
  new   Missing: Open Files
9:00 am
  new   Missing: Open Files
9:30 am
  new   Getting Green
10:00 am
  new   Getting Green
10:30 am
  new   Animal Rescue: Amazing Stories
11:00 am
  new   Animal Rescue: Amazing Stories
11:30 am
  new   The FBI Files
Lawless12:00 pm
  new   The FBI Files
Held Hostage1:00 pm
  new   The FBI Files 
The Initiation2:00 pm

QUEST
4.9
IRT Deadliest Roads
6:00 am
American Loggers
7:00 am
Auction Kings
8:00 am
Auction Kings
8:30 am
Unsolved History
9:00 am
Modern Marvels
10:00 am
Modern Marvels
11:00 am
Dual Survival
12:00 pm
How Booze Built America
1:00 pm
How Booze Built America 
2:00 pm

WDAYH
6.1
  new   Good Morning America: Weekend Edition
6:00 am
WDAY First News Saturday
7:00 am
AG Week
8:30 am
Jack Hanna's Wild Countdown
9:00 am
Ocean Treks With Jeff Corwin
9:30 am
Hearts of Heroes
10:00 am
Oh Baby!
10:30 am
  sports   Big 12 Football Championship: Baylor vs. Oklahoma
Baylor vs. Oklahoma11:00 am
  sports   College Football Scoreboard
2:00 pm

JN
6.2
I Survived...
Albert; Matt; Kristie6:00 am
I Survived...
Lori and Pat; David; Kevin7:00 am
I Survived...
Danielle; Deborah; Gordy & Betty8:00 am
L.A. Detectives
9:00 am
L.A. Detectives
Homicide; Bomb Squad; Juvenile10:00 am
L.A. Detectives
11:00 am
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
Shock to the System12:00 pm
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
Dangerous Games1:00 pm
Dr. G: Medical Examiner 
In the Dead of Night2:00 pm

WDAYW
6.3
U.S. Farm Report
6:00 am
WDAY First News Saturday
7:00 am
AG Week
8:30 am
  sports   Outdoor Bound TV With Kurt Walbeck
9:00 am
Jack Hanna's Animal Adventures
Australia Zoo9:30 am
Jack Hanna's Animal Adventures
Under Down Under10:00 am
Jack Hanna's Animal Adventures
Creatures of the Aussie Rainforest10:30 am
Bison Media Zone
11:00 am
The Blenders
11:30 am
  movie   Chasing Christmas
12:00 pm
P. Allen Smith Garden Style
Lessons Learned2:00 pm

WDAY4
6.4
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
LifeLock Protection
7:30 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Desperate8:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Appearances9:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Dominance10:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Fallacy11:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Futility12:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Grief1:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit 
Perfect2:00 pm

KJRRHD
7.1
Mike & Molly
Christmas Break6:00 am
  sports   Midwest Outdoors
6:30 am
Ocean Mysteries With Jeff Corwin
The Flying Foxes of Australia7:00 am
Ocean Mysteries With Jeff Corwin
The Secrets of Venom7:30 am
  new   The Great Dr. Scott
Cheeky Chipmunks8:00 am
  new   The Great Dr. Scott
Cheeky Chipmunks8:30 am
Rock the Park
Channel Islands National Park9:00 am
Rock the Park
New River Gorge National River9:30 am
Wild America
Valley of the Elk10:00 am
  sports   Fox College Hoops Tip-Off
10:30 am
  sports   College Basketball: Florida at Butler
Florida at Butler11:00 am
  new   FOX PBC Face to Face
Harrison vs Jermell Charlo II1:00 pm
  new   FOX PBC Countdown
Harrison vs Jermell Charlo II1:30 pm

ANTEN
7.2
Father Knows Best
Bud Takes Up the Dance6:00 am
Dennis the Menace
The Junior Pathfinders Ride Again6:30 am
Hazel
To Build or Not to Build7:00 am
The Partridge Family
...SOS7:30 am
Three's a Crowd
A Case of Sour Grapes8:00 am
The Ropers
The Rummage Sale8:30 am
Journey with Dylan Dreyer
Adventure Alaska9:00 am
The Wildlife Docs
The Chimps Are Going Kookaburra9:30 am
Ocean Mysteries With Jeff Corwin
Great Gators10:00 am
Ocean Mysteries With Jeff Corwin
Seals of Approval10:30 am
Outback Adventures With Tim Faulkner
The Endangered Numbat11:00 am
Did I Mention Invention?
Pony Play11:30 am
Webster
Freedom of the Press12:00 pm
Webster
Honor Thy Grandfather12:30 pm
What's Happening!!
Raj Moves Out1:00 pm
What's Happening Now!!
Dwayne's Big Step1:30 pm
Head of the Class
The Big Squeeze2:00 pm

WDAZH
8.1
  new   Good Morning America: Weekend Edition
6:00 am
WDAY First News Saturday
7:00 am
AG Week
8:30 am
Jack Hanna's Wild Countdown
9:00 am
Ocean Treks With Jeff Corwin
9:30 am
Hearts of Heroes
10:00 am
Oh Baby!
10:30 am
  sports   Big 12 Football Championship: Baylor vs. Oklahoma
Baylor vs. Oklahoma11:00 am
  sports   College Football Scoreboard
2:00 pm

WDAZ2
8.2
I Survived...
Albert; Matt; Kristie6:00 am
I Survived...
Lori and Pat; David; Kevin7:00 am
I Survived...
Danielle; Deborah; Gordy & Betty8:00 am
L.A. Detectives
9:00 am
L.A. Detectives
Homicide; Bomb Squad; Juvenile10:00 am
L.A. Detectives
11:00 am
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
Shock to the System12:00 pm
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
Dangerous Games1:00 pm
Dr. G: Medical Examiner 
In the Dead of Night2:00 pm

WDAZ3
8.3
U.S. Farm Report
6:00 am
WDAY First News Saturday
7:00 am
AG Week
8:30 am
  sports   Outdoor Bound TV With Kurt Walbeck
9:00 am
Jack Hanna's Animal Adventures
Australia Zoo9:30 am
Jack Hanna's Animal Adventures
Under Down Under10:00 am
Jack Hanna's Animal Adventures
Creatures of the Aussie Rainforest10:30 am
Bison Media Zone
11:00 am
The Blenders
11:30 am
  movie   Chasing Christmas
12:00 pm
P. Allen Smith Garden Style
Lessons Learned2:00 pm

WDAZ4
8.4
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
LifeLock Protection
7:30 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Desperate8:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Appearances9:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Dominance10:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Fallacy11:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Futility12:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Grief1:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit 
Perfect2:00 pm

K38NP1
9.1
  new   Nightly Business Report
6:00 am
  new   Lakeland News
6:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pinkfoot; Flossie the Mossling7:00 am
Molly of Denali
Northern Lilghts; Fiddlesticks7:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Johann Sebastian Bach; I Am Marie Curie8:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
You Can't Move the Moon; Lizardzilla!8:30 am
Nature Cat
Wild Batts! No Bird Left Behind!9:00 am
Wild Kratts
The Real Ant Farm9:30 am
3 Steps to Pain-Free Living
10:00 am
The Keto Diet With Dr. Josh Axe
11:30 am
Ken Burns: Country Music 
1:00 pm

K38NP2
9.2
  movie   Mangore: for the Love of Art
6:00 am
Fish Out of Water
Battle of Batoche8:00 am
Wassaja
Family Legacy8:30 am
  new   Teepee Time
TVY9:00 am
Lakota Berenstain Bears
9:30 am
Local Programming Yamba's Playtime
10:30 am
Frybread Flats
Episode 11211:02 am
Local Programming Coyote's Crazy Smart Science Show
TVY12:00 pm
Cooking With the Wolfman
12:30 pm
  new   Cooking Hawaiian Style
Corned Beef and Nori Wrap1:00 pm
Fit First
1:30 pm
  movie   More Than a Word
2:00 pm
Local Programming

K38NP3
9.3
Ready Jet Go!
Mindy Pet-sits Sunspot; Treehouse ISS6:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
You Should Be Dancing; Batty for Bats6:30 am
Splash and Bubbles
Clubhouse Clash; Raise the Reef7:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Fuzzball Problem; The Silliest Song Problem7:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog Special
8:00 am
  new   Sesame Street
Bath Time for Blanky9:00 am
Esme & Roy
Birds of a Feather; Cowgirl Fig9:30 am
Super WHY!
Snow White10:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Friends and Feelings; Daniel's Day of Many Feelings10:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Sharing at the Library; Daniel Shares With Margaret11:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Hurricane at Pteronadon Terrace; Rafting the Cretaceous11:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Don's Winter Wish; Festival of Lights12:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Amazing Sled Run; Frost Fairy12:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
She is the Moon of Moons; Beats of Beijing1:00 pm
Nature Cat
Have a Grape Day; The Glow Games1:30 pm
Arthur
The Blackout; Mei Lin Takes a Stand2:00 pm

K38NP4
9.4
The Great British Baking Show
Masterclass 16:00 am
The Great British Baking Show
Christmas Masterclass7:00 am
The Great British Baking Show
Masterclass 38:00 am
The Great British Baking Show
Christmas Masterclass9:00 am
The Great British Baking Show
Christmas Masterclass10:00 am
P. Allen Smith's Garden Home
Life on Moss Mountain Farm11:00 am
Growing a Greener World
Working with Nature for a Sustainable Landscape Design (Whidbey Island, WA)11:30 am
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Havana Weeknights12:00 pm
Lidia's Kitchen
A Cheesy Craving12:30 pm
Cook's Country
Pub-Style Seafood1:00 pm
Pati's Mexican Table
Tijuana's Culinary Revolution1:30 pm
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
Jambalaya Fest2:00 pm

K38NP5
9.5
In Their Own Words
Queen Elizabeth II6:00 am
Antiques Roadshow
Harrisburg7:00 am
  new   Amanpour and Company
8:00 am
The This Old House Hour
Westerly Decking for Beginners; Built-In, Dining Room Light9:00 am
Antiques Roadshow
Harrisburg10:00 am
Independent Lens
Birth of a Movement11:00 am
Supernature - Wild Flyers
Defying Gravity12:00 pm
Nature
Dogs in the Land of Lions1:00 pm
NOVA 
Ultimate Cruise Ship2:00 pm

K38NP6
9.6
Almanac
6:00 am
Backroads
Michael Rendahl7:00 am
Prairie Musicians
7:30 am
Stop, Look, Art
8:00 am
Building Community: It's an Art
8:30 am
Changing Our World Through Song
9:00 am
Nourishing Lives, Ending Hunger
9:30 am
Livable Communities
10:00 am
American Dream Under Fire
11:00 am
This Is My Home
11:30 am
Almanac
12:00 pm
Backroads
Michael Rendahl1:00 pm
Prairie Musicians
1:30 pm
Stop, Look, Art
2:00 pm

KBRRD
10.1
Mike & Molly
Christmas Break6:00 am
  sports   Midwest Outdoors
6:30 am
Ocean Mysteries With Jeff Corwin
The Flying Foxes of Australia7:00 am
Ocean Mysteries With Jeff Corwin
The Secrets of Venom7:30 am
  new   The Great Dr. Scott
Cheeky Chipmunks8:00 am
  new   The Great Dr. Scott
Cheeky Chipmunks8:30 am
Rock the Park
Channel Islands National Park9:00 am
Rock the Park
New River Gorge National River9:30 am
Wild America
Valley of the Elk10:00 am
  sports   Fox College Hoops Tip-Off
10:30 am
  sports   College Basketball: Florida at Butler
Florida at Butler11:00 am
  new   FOX PBC Face to Face
Harrison vs Jermell Charlo II1:00 pm
  new   FOX PBC Countdown
Harrison vs Jermell Charlo II1:30 pm

ANTEN
10.2
Father Knows Best
Bud Takes Up the Dance6:00 am
Dennis the Menace
The Junior Pathfinders Ride Again6:30 am
Hazel
To Build or Not to Build7:00 am
The Partridge Family
...SOS7:30 am
Three's a Crowd
A Case of Sour Grapes8:00 am
The Ropers
The Rummage Sale8:30 am
Journey with Dylan Dreyer
Adventure Alaska9:00 am
The Wildlife Docs
The Chimps Are Going Kookaburra9:30 am
Ocean Mysteries With Jeff Corwin
Great Gators10:00 am
Ocean Mysteries With Jeff Corwin
Seals of Approval10:30 am
Outback Adventures With Tim Faulkner
The Endangered Numbat11:00 am
Did I Mention Invention?
Pony Play11:30 am
Webster
Freedom of the Press12:00 pm
Webster
Honor Thy Grandfather12:30 pm
What's Happening!!
Raj Moves Out1:00 pm
What's Happening Now!!
Dwayne's Big Step1:30 pm
Head of the Class
The Big Squeeze2:00 pm

KVLYD
11.1
Paid Program
6:00 am
Wonderama
6:30 am
  new   Today
7:00 am
Vets Saving Pets
A Bone to Pick8:00 am
  sports   The Champion Within
Swimming with a Purpose8:30 am
Earth Odyssey With Dylan Dreyer
Venezuela9:00 am
Earth Odyssey With Dylan Dreyer
Amazon9:30 am
Consumer 101
Smart Summer10:00 am
A New Leaf
Finding the Funny in Family10:30 am
  sports   PGA Tour Golf: Hero World Challenge
Hero World Challenge11:00 am
  sports   Golf: Father/Son Challenge 
Father/Son Challenge2:00 pm

KVLY2
11.2
Paid Program
6:00 am
Judge Judy
6:30 am
  new   CBS This Morning
7:00 am
Lucky Dog
Buster9:00 am
The Henry Ford's Innovation Nation
Bread Bot9:30 am
Mission Unstoppable
Tools, Teeth, and Tusks10:00 am
Pet Vet Dream Team
Welcome to the World10:30 am
Paid Program
11:00 am
Paid Program
11:30 am
Cars.TV
09-23-201912:00 pm
  sports   NFL 100 All-Time Team
12:30 pm
  sports   College Football: The Drive to Atlanta
1:30 pm
  sports   College Football Today 
2:00 pm

MeTV
11.3
Bat Masterson
A Matter of Honor6:00 am
Bat Masterson
Lottery of Death6:30 am
Trackdown
Bad Judgment7:00 am
Trackdown
Terror7:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
The Savages8:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
The Eve of St. Elmo8:30 am
Maverick
Strange Journey of Jenny Hill9:00 am
Wagon Train
The C.L. Harding Story10:00 am
The Big Valley
Run of the Cat11:00 am
Gunsmoke
Pike12:00 pm
Bonanza
The Survivors1:00 pm
Rawhide 
Hostage Child2:00 pm

KVLY
11.4
Batman
Marsha, Queen of Diamonds6:00 am
Batman
Marsha's Scheme with Diamonds6:30 am
The Greatest American Hero
The Beast in Black7:00 am
The Greatest American Hero
The Lost Diablo8:00 am
The Greatest American Hero
Plague9:00 am
MacGyver
Kill Zone10:00 am
MacGyver
Early Retirement11:00 am
MacGyver
Thin Ice12:00 pm
Martial Law
Final Conflict1:00 pm
Martial Law 
Final Conflict2:00 pm

KVRR
12.1
Mike & Molly
Christmas Break6:00 am
  sports   Midwest Outdoors
6:30 am
Ocean Mysteries With Jeff Corwin
The Flying Foxes of Australia7:00 am
Ocean Mysteries With Jeff Corwin
The Secrets of Venom7:30 am
  new   The Great Dr. Scott
Cheeky Chipmunks8:00 am
  new   The Great Dr. Scott
Cheeky Chipmunks8:30 am
Rock the Park
Channel Islands National Park9:00 am
Rock the Park
New River Gorge National River9:30 am
Wild America
Valley of the Elk10:00 am
  sports   Fox College Hoops Tip-Off
10:30 am
  sports   College Basketball: Florida at Butler
Florida at Butler11:00 am
  new   FOX PBC Face to Face
Harrison vs Jermell Charlo II1:00 pm
  new   FOX PBC Countdown
Harrison vs Jermell Charlo II1:30 pm

ANTEN
12.2
Father Knows Best
Bud Takes Up the Dance6:00 am
Dennis the Menace
The Junior Pathfinders Ride Again6:30 am
Hazel
To Build or Not to Build7:00 am
The Partridge Family
...SOS7:30 am
Three's a Crowd
A Case of Sour Grapes8:00 am
The Ropers
The Rummage Sale8:30 am
Journey with Dylan Dreyer
Adventure Alaska9:00 am
The Wildlife Docs
The Chimps Are Going Kookaburra9:30 am
Ocean Mysteries With Jeff Corwin
Great Gators10:00 am
Ocean Mysteries With Jeff Corwin
Seals of Approval10:30 am
Outback Adventures With Tim Faulkner
The Endangered Numbat11:00 am
Did I Mention Invention?
Pony Play11:30 am
Webster
Freedom of the Press12:00 pm
Webster
Honor Thy Grandfather12:30 pm
What's Happening!!
Raj Moves Out1:00 pm
What's Happening Now!!
Dwayne's Big Step1:30 pm
Head of the Class
The Big Squeeze2:00 pm

PPB1
13.1
 Almanac
5:30 am
This Is America and the World
6:30 am
Asia Insight
7:00 am
  new   To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
7:30 am
Consuelo Mack WealthTrack
8:00 am
InnerVIEWS With Ernie Manouse
Thomas Haden Church8:30 am
America's Home Cooking: Stuffed
9:00 am
Aging Backwards 3 With Miranda Esmonde-White
11:00 am
The Keto Diet With Dr. Josh Axe
12:00 pm
Brain Secrets With Dr. Michael Merzenich 
1:30 pm

PPB2
13.2
Life From Above
Moving Planet6:00 am
Life From Above
Colorful Planet7:00 am
Life From Above
Patterned Planet8:00 am
Life From Above
Changing Planet9:00 am
NOVA
The Violence Paradox10:00 am
Life From Above
Moving Planet12:00 pm
Life From Above
Colorful Planet1:00 pm
Life From Above 
Patterned Planet2:00 pm

PPB3
13.3
Almanac
6:00 am
Backroads
Michael Rendahl7:00 am
Prairie Musicians
7:30 am
Stop, Look, Art
8:00 am
Building Community: It's an Art
8:30 am
Changing Our World Through Song
9:00 am
Nourishing Lives, Ending Hunger
9:30 am
Livable Communities
10:00 am
American Dream Under Fire
11:00 am
This Is My Home
11:30 am
Almanac
12:00 pm
Backroads
Michael Rendahl1:00 pm
Prairie Musicians
1:30 pm
Stop, Look, Art
2:00 pm

PPB4
13.4
Ready Jet Go!
Mindy Pet-sits Sunspot; Treehouse ISS6:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
You Should Be Dancing; Batty for Bats6:30 am
Splash and Bubbles
Clubhouse Clash; Raise the Reef7:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Fuzzball Problem; The Silliest Song Problem7:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog Special
8:00 am
  new   Sesame Street
Bath Time for Blanky9:00 am
Esme & Roy
Birds of a Feather; Cowgirl Fig9:30 am
Super WHY!
Snow White10:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Friends and Feelings; Daniel's Day of Many Feelings10:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Sharing at the Library; Daniel Shares With Margaret11:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Hurricane at Pteronadon Terrace; Rafting the Cretaceous11:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Don's Winter Wish; Festival of Lights12:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Amazing Sled Run; Frost Fairy12:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
She is the Moon of Moons; Beats of Beijing1:00 pm
Nature Cat
Have a Grape Day; The Glow Games1:30 pm
Arthur
The Blackout; Mei Lin Takes a Stand2:00 pm

KVRRH
15.1
Mike & Molly
Christmas Break6:00 am
  sports   Midwest Outdoors
6:30 am
Ocean Mysteries With Jeff Corwin
The Flying Foxes of Australia7:00 am
Ocean Mysteries With Jeff Corwin
The Secrets of Venom7:30 am
  new   The Great Dr. Scott
Cheeky Chipmunks8:00 am
  new   The Great Dr. Scott
Cheeky Chipmunks8:30 am
Rock the Park
Channel Islands National Park9:00 am
Rock the Park
New River Gorge National River9:30 am
Wild America
Valley of the Elk10:00 am
  sports   Fox College Hoops Tip-Off
10:30 am
  sports   College Basketball: Florida at Butler
Florida at Butler11:00 am
  new   FOX PBC Face to Face
Harrison vs Jermell Charlo II1:00 pm
  new   FOX PBC Countdown
Harrison vs Jermell Charlo II1:30 pm

ANTEN
15.2
Father Knows Best
Bud Takes Up the Dance6:00 am
Dennis the Menace
The Junior Pathfinders Ride Again6:30 am
Hazel
To Build or Not to Build7:00 am
The Partridge Family
...SOS7:30 am
Three's a Crowd
A Case of Sour Grapes8:00 am
The Ropers
The Rummage Sale8:30 am
Journey with Dylan Dreyer
Adventure Alaska9:00 am
The Wildlife Docs
The Chimps Are Going Kookaburra9:30 am
Ocean Mysteries With Jeff Corwin
Great Gators10:00 am
Ocean Mysteries With Jeff Corwin
Seals of Approval10:30 am
Outback Adventures With Tim Faulkner
The Endangered Numbat11:00 am
Did I Mention Invention?
Pony Play11:30 am
Webster
Freedom of the Press12:00 pm
Webster
Honor Thy Grandfather12:30 pm
What's Happening!!
Raj Moves Out1:00 pm
What's Happening Now!!
Dwayne's Big Step1:30 pm
Head of the Class
The Big Squeeze2:00 pm

PPB1
16.1
 Almanac
5:30 am
This Is America and the World
6:30 am
Asia Insight
7:00 am
  new   To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
7:30 am
Consuelo Mack WealthTrack
8:00 am
InnerVIEWS With Ernie Manouse
Thomas Haden Church8:30 am
America's Home Cooking: Stuffed
9:00 am
Aging Backwards 3 With Miranda Esmonde-White
11:00 am
The Keto Diet With Dr. Josh Axe
12:00 pm
Brain Secrets With Dr. Michael Merzenich 
1:30 pm

PPB2
16.2
Life From Above
Moving Planet6:00 am
Life From Above
Colorful Planet7:00 am
Life From Above
Patterned Planet8:00 am
Life From Above
Changing Planet9:00 am
NOVA
The Violence Paradox10:00 am
Life From Above
Moving Planet12:00 pm
Life From Above
Colorful Planet1:00 pm
Life From Above 
Patterned Planet2:00 pm

PPB3
16.3
Almanac
6:00 am
Backroads
Michael Rendahl7:00 am
Prairie Musicians
7:30 am
Stop, Look, Art
8:00 am
Building Community: It's an Art
8:30 am
Changing Our World Through Song
9:00 am
Nourishing Lives, Ending Hunger
9:30 am
Livable Communities
10:00 am
American Dream Under Fire
11:00 am
This Is My Home
11:30 am
Almanac
12:00 pm
Backroads
Michael Rendahl1:00 pm
Prairie Musicians
1:30 pm
Stop, Look, Art
2:00 pm

PPB4
16.4
Ready Jet Go!
Mindy Pet-sits Sunspot; Treehouse ISS6:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
You Should Be Dancing; Batty for Bats6:30 am
Splash and Bubbles
Clubhouse Clash; Raise the Reef7:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Fuzzball Problem; The Silliest Song Problem7:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog Special
8:00 am
  new   Sesame Street
Bath Time for Blanky9:00 am
Esme & Roy
Birds of a Feather; Cowgirl Fig9:30 am
Super WHY!
Snow White10:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Friends and Feelings; Daniel's Day of Many Feelings10:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Sharing at the Library; Daniel Shares With Margaret11:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Hurricane at Pteronadon Terrace; Rafting the Cretaceous11:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Don's Winter Wish; Festival of Lights12:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Amazing Sled Run; Frost Fairy12:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
She is the Moon of Moons; Beats of Beijing1:00 pm
Nature Cat
Have a Grape Day; The Glow Games1:30 pm
Arthur
The Blackout; Mei Lin Takes a Stand2:00 pm

PPB1
19.1
Justice for All With Cristina Perez
Haunting Nights, Magic Lights; Model Behavior On My Fashion Line6:00 am
Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Hawthorne v Brown6:30 am
  sports   Ring of Honor Wrestling
7:00 am
Jack Hanna's Into the Wild
Rwanda's Golden8:00 am
Nashville Insider
8:30 am
Power Smokeless Grill
9:00 am
EVERSTRONG
9:30 am
Jack Hanna's Into the Wild
10:00 am
Jack Hanna's Into the Wild
10:30 am
Jack Hanna's Into the Wild
11:00 am
This Old House: Trade School
11:30 am
Chicken Soup for the Soul's Animal Tales
12:00 pm
Did I Mention Invention?
12:30 pm
Paid Program
1:00 pm
Paid Program
1:30 pm
Paid Program
2:00 pm

PPB2
19.2
Life From Above
Moving Planet6:00 am
Life From Above
Colorful Planet7:00 am
Life From Above
Patterned Planet8:00 am
Life From Above
Changing Planet9:00 am
NOVA
The Violence Paradox10:00 am
Life From Above
Moving Planet12:00 pm
Life From Above
Colorful Planet1:00 pm
Life From Above 
Patterned Planet2:00 pm

PPB3
19.3
Almanac
6:00 am
Backroads
Michael Rendahl7:00 am
Prairie Musicians
7:30 am
Stop, Look, Art
8:00 am
Building Community: It's an Art
8:30 am
Changing Our World Through Song
9:00 am
Nourishing Lives, Ending Hunger
9:30 am
Livable Communities
10:00 am
American Dream Under Fire
11:00 am
This Is My Home
11:30 am
Almanac
12:00 pm
Backroads
Michael Rendahl1:00 pm
Prairie Musicians
1:30 pm
Stop, Look, Art
2:00 pm

PPB4
19.4
Ready Jet Go!
Mindy Pet-sits Sunspot; Treehouse ISS6:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
You Should Be Dancing; Batty for Bats6:30 am
Splash and Bubbles
Clubhouse Clash; Raise the Reef7:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Fuzzball Problem; The Silliest Song Problem7:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog Special
8:00 am
  new   Sesame Street
Bath Time for Blanky9:00 am
Esme & Roy
Birds of a Feather; Cowgirl Fig9:30 am
Super WHY!
Snow White10:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Friends and Feelings; Daniel's Day of Many Feelings10:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Sharing at the Library; Daniel Shares With Margaret11:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Hurricane at Pteronadon Terrace; Rafting the Cretaceous11:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Don's Winter Wish; Festival of Lights12:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Amazing Sled Run; Frost Fairy12:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
She is the Moon of Moons; Beats of Beijing1:00 pm
Nature Cat
Have a Grape Day; The Glow Games1:30 pm
Arthur
The Blackout; Mei Lin Takes a Stand2:00 pm

PPB1
25.1
 Almanac
5:30 am
This Is America and the World
6:30 am
Asia Insight
7:00 am
  new   To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
7:30 am
Consuelo Mack WealthTrack
8:00 am
InnerVIEWS With Ernie Manouse
Thomas Haden Church8:30 am
America's Home Cooking: Stuffed
9:00 am
Aging Backwards 3 With Miranda Esmonde-White
11:00 am
The Keto Diet With Dr. Josh Axe
12:00 pm
Brain Secrets With Dr. Michael Merzenich 
1:30 pm

PPB2
25.2
Life From Above
Moving Planet6:00 am
Life From Above
Colorful Planet7:00 am
Life From Above
Patterned Planet8:00 am
Life From Above
Changing Planet9:00 am
NOVA
The Violence Paradox10:00 am
Life From Above
Moving Planet12:00 pm
Life From Above
Colorful Planet1:00 pm
Life From Above 
Patterned Planet2:00 pm

PPB3
25.3
Almanac
6:00 am
Backroads
Michael Rendahl7:00 am
Prairie Musicians
7:30 am
Stop, Look, Art
8:00 am
Building Community: It's an Art
8:30 am
Changing Our World Through Song
9:00 am
Nourishing Lives, Ending Hunger
9:30 am
Livable Communities
10:00 am
American Dream Under Fire
11:00 am
This Is My Home
11:30 am
Almanac
12:00 pm
Backroads
Michael Rendahl1:00 pm
Prairie Musicians
1:30 pm
Stop, Look, Art
2:00 pm

PPB4
25.4
Ready Jet Go!
Mindy Pet-sits Sunspot; Treehouse ISS6:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
You Should Be Dancing; Batty for Bats6:30 am
Splash and Bubbles
Clubhouse Clash; Raise the Reef7:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Fuzzball Problem; The Silliest Song Problem7:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog Special
8:00 am
  new   Sesame Street
Bath Time for Blanky9:00 am
Esme & Roy
Birds of a Feather; Cowgirl Fig9:30 am
Super WHY!
Snow White10:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Friends and Feelings; Daniel's Day of Many Feelings10:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Sharing at the Library; Daniel Shares With Margaret11:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Hurricane at Pteronadon Terrace; Rafting the Cretaceous11:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Don's Winter Wish; Festival of Lights12:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Amazing Sled Run; Frost Fairy12:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
She is the Moon of Moons; Beats of Beijing1:00 pm
Nature Cat
Have a Grape Day; The Glow Games1:30 pm
Arthur
The Blackout; Mei Lin Takes a Stand2:00 pm

KCPM
27.1
 Shepherd's Chapel
12:00 am
  new   Missing
7:00 am
Hot Products
7:30 am
Hot Products
8:00 am
Hot Products
8:30 am
Designing Spaces
9:00 am
TBA
9:30 am
Ron Hazelton's HouseCalls
10:00 am
Home Ideas
10:30 am
TBA
11:00 am
Hot Products
11:30 am
  movie   KCPO Saturday Matinee
12:00 pm
  movie   KCPO Saturday Matinee 
2:00 pm

K28MA-CD
28.1
Paid Program
6:00 am
Judge Judy
6:30 am
  new   CBS This Morning
7:00 am
Lucky Dog
Buster9:00 am
The Henry Ford's Innovation Nation
Bread Bot9:30 am
Mission Unstoppable
Tools, Teeth, and Tusks10:00 am
Pet Vet Dream Team
Welcome to the World10:30 am
Paid Program
11:00 am
Paid Program
11:30 am
Cars.TV
09-23-201912:00 pm
  sports   NFL 100 All-Time Team
12:30 pm
  sports   College Football: The Drive to Atlanta
1:30 pm
  sports   College Football Today 
2:00 pm

K28MA-CD2
28.2
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Dr. Ho's Total Body Pain Relief
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Jack Hanna's Into the Wild
8:00 am
Jack Hanna's Into the Wild
8:30 am
Jack Hanna's Into the Wild
9:00 am
This Old House: Trade School
9:30 am
Chicken Soup for the Soul's Animal Tales
10:00 am
Did I Mention Invention?
10:30 am
Paid Program
11:00 am
Paid Program
11:30 am
Medicare one card
12:00 pm
Cops
Coast to Coast12:30 pm
The Listener
To Die For1:00 pm
The Listener 
Eye of the Storm2:00 pm

K28MA-CD3
28.3
Batman
Marsha, Queen of Diamonds6:00 am
Batman
Marsha's Scheme with Diamonds6:30 am
The Greatest American Hero
The Beast in Black7:00 am
The Greatest American Hero
The Lost Diablo8:00 am
The Greatest American Hero
Plague9:00 am
MacGyver
Kill Zone10:00 am
MacGyver
Early Retirement11:00 am
MacGyver
Thin Ice12:00 pm
Martial Law
Final Conflict1:00 pm
Martial Law 
Final Conflict2:00 pm

K30LR
30.1
Paid Program
6:00 am
Judge Judy
6:30 am
  new   CBS This Morning
7:00 am
Lucky Dog
Buster9:00 am
The Henry Ford's Innovation Nation
Bread Bot9:30 am
Mission Unstoppable
Tools, Teeth, and Tusks10:00 am
Pet Vet Dream Team
Welcome to the World10:30 am
Paid Program
11:00 am
Paid Program
11:30 am
Cars.TV
09-23-201912:00 pm
  sports   NFL 100 All-Time Team
12:30 pm
  sports   College Football: The Drive to Atlanta
1:30 pm
  sports   College Football Today 
2:00 pm

K30LR
30.2
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Dr. Ho's Total Body Pain Relief
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Jack Hanna's Into the Wild
8:00 am
Jack Hanna's Into the Wild
8:30 am
Jack Hanna's Into the Wild
9:00 am
This Old House: Trade School
9:30 am
Chicken Soup for the Soul's Animal Tales
10:00 am
Did I Mention Invention?
10:30 am
Paid Program
11:00 am
Paid Program
11:30 am
Medicare one card
12:00 pm
Cops
Coast to Coast12:30 pm
The Listener
To Die For1:00 pm
The Listener 
Eye of the Storm2:00 pm

K30LR
30.3
Batman
Marsha, Queen of Diamonds6:00 am
Batman
Marsha's Scheme with Diamonds6:30 am
The Greatest American Hero
The Beast in Black7:00 am
The Greatest American Hero
The Lost Diablo8:00 am
The Greatest American Hero
Plague9:00 am
MacGyver
Kill Zone10:00 am
MacGyver
Early Retirement11:00 am
MacGyver
Thin Ice12:00 pm
Martial Law
Final Conflict1:00 pm
Martial Law 
Final Conflict2:00 pm

K49FA-D
49.1
  new   Sesame Street
Dinosaur in the Laundromat6:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
It's Time to Go; Daniel Doesn't Want to Stop Playing6:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pinkfoot; Flossie the Mossling7:00 am
Molly of Denali
Northern Lilghts; Fiddlesticks7:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Johann Sebastian Bach; I Am Marie Curie8:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
You Can't Move the Moon; Lizardzilla!8:30 am
  movie   Mister Rogers: It's You I Like
9:00 am
The Keto Diet With Dr. Josh Axe
10:30 am
A Classic Christmas (My Music)
12:00 pm
Scandinavian Christmas Traditions 
2:00 pm

K49FA-D2
49.2
The Great British Baking Show
Masterclass 16:00 am
The Great British Baking Show
Christmas Masterclass7:00 am
The Great British Baking Show
Masterclass 38:00 am
The Great British Baking Show
Christmas Masterclass9:00 am
The Great British Baking Show
Christmas Masterclass10:00 am
P. Allen Smith's Garden Home
Life on Moss Mountain Farm11:00 am
Growing a Greener World
Working with Nature for a Sustainable Landscape Design (Whidbey Island, WA)11:30 am
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Havana Weeknights12:00 pm
Lidia's Kitchen
A Cheesy Craving12:30 pm
Cook's Country
Pub-Style Seafood1:00 pm
Pati's Mexican Table
Tijuana's Culinary Revolution1:30 pm
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
Jambalaya Fest2:00 pm

K49FA-D3
49.3
Almanac
6:00 am
Backroads
Michael Rendahl7:00 am
Prairie Musicians
7:30 am
Stop, Look, Art
8:00 am
Building Community: It's an Art
8:30 am
Changing Our World Through Song
9:00 am
Nourishing Lives, Ending Hunger
9:30 am
Livable Communities
10:00 am
American Dream Under Fire
11:00 am
This Is My Home
11:30 am
Almanac
12:00 pm
Backroads
Michael Rendahl1:00 pm
Prairie Musicians
1:30 pm
Stop, Look, Art
2:00 pm

K49FA-D4
49.4
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
Free Speech in the Internet Age6:00 am
  new   Washington Week
6:30 am
Reconstruction: America After The Civil War
Part 17:00 am
Stories From the Stage
Holiday Horror9:30 am
Consuelo Mack WealthTrack
10:00 am
Second Opinion
Corneal Transplant10:30 am
3 Steps to Pain-Free Living
11:00 am
Reconstruction: America After The Civil War 
Part 11:00 pm

K49FAD5
49.5
Ready Jet Go!
Mindy Pet-sits Sunspot; Treehouse ISS6:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
You Should Be Dancing; Batty for Bats6:30 am
Splash and Bubbles
Clubhouse Clash; Raise the Reef7:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Fuzzball Problem; The Silliest Song Problem7:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog Special
8:00 am
  new   Sesame Street
Bath Time for Blanky9:00 am
Esme & Roy
Birds of a Feather; Cowgirl Fig9:30 am
Super WHY!
Snow White10:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Friends and Feelings; Daniel's Day of Many Feelings10:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Sharing at the Library; Daniel Shares With Margaret11:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Hurricane at Pteronadon Terrace; Rafting the Cretaceous11:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Don's Winter Wish; Festival of Lights12:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Amazing Sled Run; Frost Fairy12:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
She is the Moon of Moons; Beats of Beijing1:00 pm
Nature Cat
Have a Grape Day; The Glow Games1:30 pm
Arthur
The Blackout; Mei Lin Takes a Stand2:00 pm

  Printable TV Guide



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for 58317! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Fargo-Valley City Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.