6:00 am               6:30 am               7:00 am               7:30 am               8:00 am               8:30 am               9:00 am               9:30 am               10:00 am               10:30 am               11:00 am               11:30 am               12:00 pm               12:30 pm               1:00 pm               1:30 pm               2:00 pm               

PPB1
2.1
Make It Artsy
Take It Outside6:00 am
Prairie Mosaic
6:30 am
Hero Elementary
Rough Sledding; Hungry Hungry Hoppers7:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Slop Problem; The Birthday Present Problem7:30 am
Curious George
The All-Animal Recycled Band; The Times of Sand8:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
The Smart Move; Simply Simple8:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Katerina’s Costume; Dress Up Day9:00 am
Elinor Wonders Why
Episode 89:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
That Unicorn Feeling; School Rules10:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Jet’s First Halloween10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Haunted Roundhouse; Big Pond Pumpkin Patch11:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Aunt Violet the Pilot; Abra-Ca-Lifford!11:30 am
Sesame Street
The Great Fruit Strike12:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Episode 812:30 pm
Hero Elementary
Rough Sledding; Hungry Hungry Hoppers1:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Stairway to Art Day; Melvini Madness1:30 pm
Wild Kratts: Creepy Creatures
Creepy Creatures2:00 pm

PPB2
2.2
Newsroom Tokyo
6:00 am
Local Programming TBA
7:00 am
Rivers of Life
The Amazon8:00 am
TBA
9:00 am
The Future of America’s Past
The Fire of a Movement10:00 am
Stories From the Stage
Stand Up10:30 am
TBA
11:00 am
TBA
11:30 am
TBA
12:00 pm
TBA
12:30 pm
movie The Talk: Race in America
1:00 pm

PPB3
2.3
Prairie Yard & Garden
6:00 am
Making It up North
6:30 am
MN Original
Katherine Turczan and Timotha Lanae7:00 am
Around the Corner With John McGivern
Door County’s Quiet Side7:30 am
Concussions and Female Athletes
8:00 am
Hearing Loss Matters
9:00 am
Elder Victims: Abused, Exploited, Alone
9:30 am
Getting There
10:00 am
Getting There
10:30 am
Health Focus: One Community’s Effort
11:00 am
Prairie Mosaic
11:30 am
Prairie Yard & Garden
12:00 pm
Making It up North
12:30 pm
MN Original
Katherine Turczan and Timotha Lanae1:00 pm
Around the Corner With John McGivern
Door County’s Quiet Side1:30 pm
Concussions and Female Athletes
2:00 pm

PPB4
2.4
Peg + Cat
The Slop Problem; The Birthday Present Problem6:00 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
The Tooth, the Whole Tooth and Nothing but Tooth; The Winter of Quack’s Discontent6:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Halloween Spooky Science Special7:00 am
Super WHY!
Cinderella7:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Lost Voice Doll Hospital8:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Red Beard the Pirate; The Space Race!8:30 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Lullaby for Baby Vlad; Space is the Place9:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Spooky Tree; Spinosaurus Super Model9:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
The Smart Move; Simply Simple10:00 am
Curious George: A Halloween Boo Fest
A Halloween Boo Fest10:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Jet’s First Halloween11:30 am
Arthur
Buster’s Breathless; The Fright Stuff12:00 pm
Odd Squad
Oscar of All Trades; Swamps ‘N’ Gators12:30 pm
Cyberchase
A Camping Conundrum1:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Stand Back Up / Seal Meal1:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Lost Voice Doll Hospital2:00 pm

COZIBPHD
4.1
Murder, She Wrote
Dead to Rights6:00 am
NewsNet
7:00 am
Charlie’s Angels
One Love…Two Angels8:00 am
The Bionic Woman
Fembots in Las Vegas9:00 am
The Six Million Dollar Man
The Bionic Badge10:00 am
NewsNet
11:00 am
Emergency
Trainee12:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
Choices1:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
Summer Camp2:00 pm

BEK+E
4.2
 TBA
4:00 am
TBA
6:30 am
sports NDRA Rodeo Finals
9:00 am
sports NDRA Rodeo Finals
1:30 pm

GRIT
4.3
Death Valley Days
The Paper Dynasty6:00 am
Death Valley Days
The Bigger They Are6:30 am
movie Wagon Master
7:00 am
The Virginian
The Mustangers9:00 am
The Virginian
Nora11:00 am
Laramie
Justice in a Hurry1:00 pm
Laramie
A Grave for Cully Brown2:00 pm

KRDKDT4
4.4
American Greed
Computer Hacker Masterminds6:00 am
American Greed
The Dirtiest Con7:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
The Parting Shot; The Money Mirage8:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Stranger at the Station9:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Vulture Feeder Fiend9:30 am
It Takes a Killer
Author of Death10:00 am
It Takes a Killer
Redneck Retribution10:30 am
It Takes a Killer
Seduced to Death11:00 am
It Takes a Killer
If the Walls Could Talk11:30 am
The FBI Files
Deadly Trail12:00 pm
American Greed
Charity Begins at Home1:00 pm
American Greed
The Real Wolf of Wall Street2:00 pm

GET TV
4.10
Local Programming Larry King’s Investigative Prostate Health Report – Secrets To Prostate Hea…
6:30 am
Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
7:00 am
Local Programming Amen
Two Men, One Woman and a Baby8:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Touched by a Pig9:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
African-American Pie9:30 am
Good Times
Florida the Matchmaker10:00 am
Good Times
The Windfall10:30 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Deadline11:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
The Siege12:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
The Road to Black Bayou1:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
The Road to Black Bayou2:00 pm

KRDKDT11
4.11
Mohawk Girls
6:00 am
movie Havana Curveball
7:00 am
Fish Out of Water
Oconaluftee Indian Village8:00 am
Fit First
8:30 am
Waabiny Time
9:00 am
Local Programming Tiga Talk!
Making Music10:00 am
Tansi Nehiyawetan
Weather10:30 am
Wapos Bay
Dance Dance11:00 am
Art Zone
11:30 am
Finding Our Talk
The Power of Words: Inuktitut12:00 pm
Cooking With the Wolfman
12:30 pm
Untamed Gourmet
Vancouver Island Dungeness Crab with Robin Jackson1:00 pm
First Talk
1:30 pm
TBA
2:00 pm

JEWELRYTV
4.12
new  Sparkle in Silver Jewelry
5:00 am
new Bella Luce Jewelry
7:00 am
new Wrapped in Gold Jewelry Show
9:00 am
new Diamond Elegance Jewelry
11:00 am
new Exclusively Gold Jewelry
1:00 pm

BOUNCE
4.5
Judge Faith
Broke Down Baby Daddy; Good Deed Gone Wrong6:00 am
Judge Faith
Boobjob Bestie; Drunken Cowboy6:30 am
Judge Faith
Scrap It?; You Stole My Tools7:00 am
Judge Faith
Handyman Sham; Broken Promise7:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
8:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
8:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:30 am
Law & Order
Dissonance10:00 am
Law & Order
Standoff11:00 am
Law & Order
Return12:00 pm
Without a Trace
Wanted1:00 pm
movie Brick Mansions
2:00 pm

LAFFTV
4.6
Local Programming World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Fun With Science6:30 am
Night Court
Wheels of Justice7:00 am
Night Court
Wheels of Justice7:30 am
Night Court
Walk Away, Renee8:00 am
Night Court
Dan’s Escort8:30 am
Grace Under Fire
The Road to Paris, Texas9:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Dear Grace9:30 am
Home Improvement
Shooting Three to Make Tutu10:00 am
Home Improvement
Much Ado About Nana10:30 am
According to Jim
No Crime, but Punishment11:00 am
Local Programming That ’70s Show
Dine and Dash12:00 pm
That ’70s Show
Radio Daze12:30 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Animal Instincts1:00 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Vacation Was Not Going as Planned1:30 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Four-Legged Friends2:00 pm

COMET
4.7
Local Programming Unlimited Antenna
6:30 am
Local Programming Inogen Portable Oxygen – No More Tanks!
7:30 am
Local Programming Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
8:30 am
movie Stepfather II
9:00 am
movie Crossworlds
11:00 am
The Outer Limits
Music of the Spheres1:00 pm
The Outer Limits
In Another Life2:00 pm

KRDKDT8
4.8
new The FBI Files
Deadly Stranger6:00 am
new Corrupt Crimes
Cashing Out on Marriage7:00 am
new Corrupt Crimes
From NFL Stardom to Murder7:30 am
Court TV Live
8:00 am
Court TV Live
11:00 am
Court TV Live
2:00 pm

QUEST
4.9
Dual Survival
Trouble in Paradise6:00 am
Dual Survival
On the Menu7:00 am
Modern Marvels
Dynamite8:00 am
Modern Marvels
Scuba & Deep Sea Diving9:00 am
Auction Kings
Samurai Sword; Steamer Trunk10:00 am
Auction Kings
Headhunter Axe; Vintage Coke Machine10:30 am
Auction Kings
Johnny Cash Guitar; Speed Rug11:00 am
Auction Kings
Lindbergh Scrapbook; Antique Toys11:30 am
Factory Made
Episode 312:00 pm
Factory Made
Episode 412:30 pm
Factory Made
Episode 51:00 pm
Factory Made
Episode 61:30 pm
American Restoration
Slick Pick2:00 pm

WDAYH
6.1
new WDAY First News at 6
6:00 am
new Good Morning America
7:00 am
new TBA
9:00 am
The View
10:00 am
new TBA
11:00 am
GMA3: What You Need To Know
12:00 pm
new TBA
1:00 pm
new TBA
2:00 pm

JN
6.2
Crime Stories
The House Hermit6:00 am
Crime Stories
The .22 Caliber Killer7:00 am
FBI: Criminal Pursuit
I’ve Been Watching You8:00 am
Cruise Ship Killers
Ashley9:01 am
Dominick Dunne
The Trophy Wife and the Tennis Pro10:00 am
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
In the Dead of Night11:00 am
Secrets of the Morgue
Valentine’s Heartbreak12:00 pm
Murder She Solved
Murder at the Farmhouse1:00 pm
Fatal Encounters
Living on the Edge2:00 pm

WDAYW
6.3
new WDAY First News at 6
6:00 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
new TBA
8:00 am
sports Hot Mic with Dom Izzo
9:00 am
sports Hot Mic with Dom Izzo
10:00 am
TBA
11:00 am
TBA
12:00 pm
Paid Program
12:30 pm
Local Programming new TBA
1:30 pm
new TBA
2:00 pm

WDAY4
6.4
Finding Stuff Out
Hot Stuff6:00 am
Finding Stuff Out
Creepy Critters6:30 am
Animal Science
Incredible Animals7:00 am
Animal Science
Journey to Africa7:30 am
Law & Order
Tragedy on Rye8:00 am
Law & Order
The Ring9:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Pretend10:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Screwed11:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Alternate12:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Avatar1:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Impulsive2:00 pm

KJRRHD
7.1
Mike & Molly
Hack to the Future6:00 am
Ag Day
6:30 am
new KVRR Local News at 7
7:00 am
new KVRR Local News at 8
8:00 am
TBA
9:00 am
TBA
9:30 am
2 Broke Girls
And the Drug Money10:00 am
Modern Family
Fifteen Percent10:30 am
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Booker v. Chausse/Booker11:00 am
new TBA
11:30 am
new TBA
12:00 pm
America Says
1:00 pm
America Says
1:30 pm
new TBA
2:00 pm

ANTEN
7.2
The Joey Bishop Show
The Masquerade Party6:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Joey, the Good Samaritan6:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
The Exchange Student7:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Wardrobe Woman Wins Free Trip to Hawaii7:30 am
Father Knows Best
Mr. Beal Meets His Match8:00 am
Father Knows Best
Kathy Makes a Wish8:30 am
Dennis the Menace
The Man of the House9:00 am
Dennis the Menace
Dennis and the Rock Collection9:30 am
Hazel
Champagne Tony10:00 am
Hazel
It’s a Dog’s World10:30 am
That Girl
Break a Leg11:00 am
That Girl
What’s in a Name?11:30 am
I Dream of Jeannie
Djinn and Water12:00 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
Whatever Became of Baby Custer?12:30 pm
Local Programming Bewitched
A Good Turn Never Goes Unpunished1:30 pm
The Facts of Life
Emily Dickinson2:00 pm

WDAZH
8.1
new WDAY First News at 6
6:00 am
new Good Morning America
7:00 am
new TBA
9:00 am
The View
10:00 am
new TBA
11:00 am
GMA3: What You Need To Know
12:00 pm
new TBA
1:00 pm
new TBA
2:00 pm

WDAZ2
8.2
Crime Stories
The House Hermit6:00 am
Crime Stories
The .22 Caliber Killer7:00 am
FBI: Criminal Pursuit
I’ve Been Watching You8:00 am
Cruise Ship Killers
Ashley9:01 am
Dominick Dunne
The Trophy Wife and the Tennis Pro10:00 am
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
In the Dead of Night11:00 am
Secrets of the Morgue
Valentine’s Heartbreak12:00 pm
Murder She Solved
Murder at the Farmhouse1:00 pm
Fatal Encounters
Living on the Edge2:00 pm

WDAZ3
8.3
new WDAY First News at 6
6:00 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
new TBA
8:00 am
sports Hot Mic with Dom Izzo
9:00 am
sports Hot Mic with Dom Izzo
10:00 am
TBA
11:00 am
TBA
12:00 pm
Paid Program
12:30 pm
Local Programming new TBA
1:30 pm
new TBA
2:00 pm

WDAZ4
8.4
Finding Stuff Out
Hot Stuff6:00 am
Finding Stuff Out
Creepy Critters6:30 am
Animal Science
Incredible Animals7:00 am
Animal Science
Journey to Africa7:30 am
Law & Order
Tragedy on Rye8:00 am
Law & Order
The Ring9:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Pretend10:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Screwed11:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Alternate12:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Avatar1:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Impulsive2:00 pm

K38NP1
9.1
TBA
6:00 am
new Lakeland News
6:30 am
Hero Elementary
Rough Sledding; Hungry Hungry Hoppers7:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Catherine the Great; I am Tomioka Tessai7:30 am
Curious George
The All-Animal Recycled Band; The Times of Sand8:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Be a Vegetable Taster!; Daniel Tries a New Food8:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Katerina’s Costume; Dress Up Day9:00 am
Elinor Wonders Why
Episode 89:30 am
Sesame Street
The Great Fruit Strike10:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
That Unicorn Feeling; School Rules10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Haunted Roundhouse; Big Pond Pumpkin Patch11:00 am
Garden Smart
11:30 am
Sit and Be Fit
Core Strength and Yoga Inspired Exercises12:00 pm
New Scandinavian Cooking
Grain for Food12:30 pm
Hero Elementary
Rough Sledding; Hungry Hungry Hoppers1:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Stairway to Art Day; Melvini Madness1:30 pm
Wild Kratts: Creepy Creatures
Creepy Creatures2:00 pm

K38NP2
9.2
Mohawk Girls
6:00 am
movie Havana Curveball
7:00 am
Fish Out of Water
Oconaluftee Indian Village8:00 am
Fit First
8:30 am
Waabiny Time
9:00 am
Local Programming Tiga Talk!
Making Music10:00 am
Tansi Nehiyawetan
Weather10:30 am
Wapos Bay
Dance Dance11:00 am
Art Zone
11:30 am
Finding Our Talk
The Power of Words: Inuktitut12:00 pm
Cooking With the Wolfman
12:30 pm
Untamed Gourmet
Vancouver Island Dungeness Crab with Robin Jackson1:00 pm
First Talk
1:30 pm
TBA
2:00 pm

K38NP3
9.3
Peg + Cat
The Slop Problem; The Birthday Present Problem6:00 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
The Tooth, the Whole Tooth and Nothing but Tooth; The Winter of Quack’s Discontent6:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Halloween Spooky Science Special7:00 am
Super WHY!
Cinderella7:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Lost Voice Doll Hospital8:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Red Beard the Pirate; The Space Race!8:30 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Lullaby for Baby Vlad; Space is the Place9:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Spooky Tree; Spinosaurus Super Model9:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
The Smart Move; Simply Simple10:00 am
Curious George: A Halloween Boo Fest
A Halloween Boo Fest10:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Jet’s First Halloween11:30 am
Arthur
Buster’s Breathless; The Fright Stuff12:00 pm
Odd Squad
Oscar of All Trades; Swamps ‘N’ Gators12:30 pm
Cyberchase
A Camping Conundrum1:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Stand Back Up / Seal Meal1:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Lost Voice Doll Hospital2:00 pm

K38NP4
9.4
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Sew Simple with Rectangles & Squares, Part 16:00 am
Local Programming This Old House
7:00 am
Ask This Old House
7:30 am
Neven’s Spanish Food Trails
Pinchos8:00 am
America’s Test Kitchen
Brunch at Home8:30 am
TBA
9:00 am
Travels With Darley
France’s Western Front Part II9:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Assisi and Italian Country Charm10:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
10:30 am
Neven’s Spanish Food Trails
Pinchos11:00 am
America’s Test Kitchen
Brunch at Home11:30 am
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Sew Simple with Rectangles & Squares, Part 112:00 pm
Local Programming This Old House
1:00 pm
Ask This Old House
1:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
2:00 pm

K38NP5
9.5
TBA
6:00 am
TBA
7:00 am
TBA
8:00 am
TBA
9:00 am
TBA
10:00 am
TBA
11:00 am
TBA
12:00 pm
TBA
1:00 pm
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
2:00 pm

K38NP6
9.6
Prairie Yard & Garden
6:00 am
Making It up North
6:30 am
MN Original
Katherine Turczan and Timotha Lanae7:00 am
Around the Corner With John McGivern
Door County’s Quiet Side7:30 am
Concussions and Female Athletes
8:00 am
Hearing Loss Matters
9:00 am
Elder Victims: Abused, Exploited, Alone
9:30 am
Getting There
10:00 am
Getting There
10:30 am
Health Focus: One Community’s Effort
11:00 am
Prairie Mosaic
11:30 am
Prairie Yard & Garden
12:00 pm
Making It up North
12:30 pm
MN Original
Katherine Turczan and Timotha Lanae1:00 pm
Around the Corner With John McGivern
Door County’s Quiet Side1:30 pm
Concussions and Female Athletes
2:00 pm

KBRRD
10.1
Mike & Molly
Hack to the Future6:00 am
Ag Day
6:30 am
new KVRR Local News at 7
7:00 am
new KVRR Local News at 8
8:00 am
TBA
9:00 am
TBA
9:30 am
2 Broke Girls
And the Drug Money10:00 am
Modern Family
Fifteen Percent10:30 am
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Booker v. Chausse/Booker11:00 am
new TBA
11:30 am
new TBA
12:00 pm
America Says
1:00 pm
America Says
1:30 pm
new TBA
2:00 pm

ANTEN
10.2
The Joey Bishop Show
The Masquerade Party6:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Joey, the Good Samaritan6:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
The Exchange Student7:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Wardrobe Woman Wins Free Trip to Hawaii7:30 am
Father Knows Best
Mr. Beal Meets His Match8:00 am
Father Knows Best
Kathy Makes a Wish8:30 am
Dennis the Menace
The Man of the House9:00 am
Dennis the Menace
Dennis and the Rock Collection9:30 am
Hazel
Champagne Tony10:00 am
Hazel
It’s a Dog’s World10:30 am
That Girl
Break a Leg11:00 am
That Girl
What’s in a Name?11:30 am
I Dream of Jeannie
Djinn and Water12:00 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
Whatever Became of Baby Custer?12:30 pm
Local Programming Bewitched
A Good Turn Never Goes Unpunished1:30 pm
The Facts of Life
Emily Dickinson2:00 pm

KVLYD
11.1
 The Valley Today
4:30 am
new TBA
7:00 am
North Dakota Today
9:00 am
new TBA
10:00 am
new TBA
11:00 am
new TBA
12:00 pm
Judge Judy
Baby’s Ashes Stolen?!; Daughter’s Bad Behavior Battle1:00 pm
Judge Judy
Land Thief?!; Blown Stop Sign Slam?!; Fender Bender Battle!1:30 pm
new TBA
2:00 pm

KVLY2
11.2
Valley Today at 6:00AM
6:00 am
new TBA
7:00 am
Local Programming TBA
10:00 am
new TBA
11:00 am
new Valley News Live @ Noon
12:00 pm
new TBA
12:30 pm
Local Programming Let’s Make a Deal
03-13-20202:00 pm

MeTV
11.3
Gilligan’s Island
My Fair Gilligan6:00 am
My Three Sons
Chip the Trapper6:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver’s Team7:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver Won’t Eat7:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Difficult Detour8:00 am
Matlock
The Stripper9:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Road Kill10:00 am
The Waltons
The Beginning11:00 am
Gunsmoke
Tell Chester12:00 pm
Bonanza
Bullet for a Bride1:00 pm
The Rifleman
Honest Abe2:00 pm

KVLY
11.4
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Sheriff of Red Rock6:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Die by the Gun6:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
The Prophet7:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
Day of the Badman7:30 am
Rawhide
Incident of the Portrait8:00 am
The High Chaparral
It Takes a Smart Man9:00 am
JAG
A Merry Little Christmas10:00 am
The District
Bulldog’s Ghost11:00 am
House
Private Lives12:00 pm
Local Programming Monk
Mr. Monk and the Earthquake2:00 pm

KVRR
12.1
Mike & Molly
Hack to the Future6:00 am
Ag Day
6:30 am
new KVRR Local News at 7
7:00 am
new KVRR Local News at 8
8:00 am
TBA
9:00 am
TBA
9:30 am
2 Broke Girls
And the Drug Money10:00 am
Modern Family
Fifteen Percent10:30 am
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Booker v. Chausse/Booker11:00 am
new TBA
11:30 am
new TBA
12:00 pm
America Says
1:00 pm
America Says
1:30 pm
new TBA
2:00 pm

ANTEN
12.2
The Joey Bishop Show
The Masquerade Party6:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Joey, the Good Samaritan6:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
The Exchange Student7:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Wardrobe Woman Wins Free Trip to Hawaii7:30 am
Father Knows Best
Mr. Beal Meets His Match8:00 am
Father Knows Best
Kathy Makes a Wish8:30 am
Dennis the Menace
The Man of the House9:00 am
Dennis the Menace
Dennis and the Rock Collection9:30 am
Hazel
Champagne Tony10:00 am
Hazel
It’s a Dog’s World10:30 am
That Girl
Break a Leg11:00 am
That Girl
What’s in a Name?11:30 am
I Dream of Jeannie
Djinn and Water12:00 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
Whatever Became of Baby Custer?12:30 pm
Local Programming Bewitched
A Good Turn Never Goes Unpunished1:30 pm
The Facts of Life
Emily Dickinson2:00 pm

PPB1
13.1
Make It Artsy
Take It Outside6:00 am
Prairie Mosaic
6:30 am
Hero Elementary
Rough Sledding; Hungry Hungry Hoppers7:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Slop Problem; The Birthday Present Problem7:30 am
Curious George
The All-Animal Recycled Band; The Times of Sand8:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
The Smart Move; Simply Simple8:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Katerina’s Costume; Dress Up Day9:00 am
Elinor Wonders Why
Episode 89:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
That Unicorn Feeling; School Rules10:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Jet’s First Halloween10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Haunted Roundhouse; Big Pond Pumpkin Patch11:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Aunt Violet the Pilot; Abra-Ca-Lifford!11:30 am
Sesame Street
The Great Fruit Strike12:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Episode 812:30 pm
Hero Elementary
Rough Sledding; Hungry Hungry Hoppers1:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Stairway to Art Day; Melvini Madness1:30 pm
Wild Kratts: Creepy Creatures
Creepy Creatures2:00 pm

PPB2
13.2
Newsroom Tokyo
6:00 am
Local Programming TBA
7:00 am
Rivers of Life
The Amazon8:00 am
TBA
9:00 am
The Future of America’s Past
The Fire of a Movement10:00 am
Stories From the Stage
Stand Up10:30 am
TBA
11:00 am
TBA
11:30 am
TBA
12:00 pm
TBA
12:30 pm
movie The Talk: Race in America
1:00 pm

PPB3
13.3
Prairie Yard & Garden
6:00 am
Making It up North
6:30 am
MN Original
Katherine Turczan and Timotha Lanae7:00 am
Around the Corner With John McGivern
Door County’s Quiet Side7:30 am
Concussions and Female Athletes
8:00 am
Hearing Loss Matters
9:00 am
Elder Victims: Abused, Exploited, Alone
9:30 am
Getting There
10:00 am
Getting There
10:30 am
Health Focus: One Community’s Effort
11:00 am
Prairie Mosaic
11:30 am
Prairie Yard & Garden
12:00 pm
Making It up North
12:30 pm
MN Original
Katherine Turczan and Timotha Lanae1:00 pm
Around the Corner With John McGivern
Door County’s Quiet Side1:30 pm
Concussions and Female Athletes
2:00 pm

PPB4
13.4
Peg + Cat
The Slop Problem; The Birthday Present Problem6:00 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
The Tooth, the Whole Tooth and Nothing but Tooth; The Winter of Quack’s Discontent6:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Halloween Spooky Science Special7:00 am
Super WHY!
Cinderella7:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Lost Voice Doll Hospital8:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Red Beard the Pirate; The Space Race!8:30 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Lullaby for Baby Vlad; Space is the Place9:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Spooky Tree; Spinosaurus Super Model9:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
The Smart Move; Simply Simple10:00 am
Curious George: A Halloween Boo Fest
A Halloween Boo Fest10:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Jet’s First Halloween11:30 am
Arthur
Buster’s Breathless; The Fright Stuff12:00 pm
Odd Squad
Oscar of All Trades; Swamps ‘N’ Gators12:30 pm
Cyberchase
A Camping Conundrum1:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Stand Back Up / Seal Meal1:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Lost Voice Doll Hospital2:00 pm

KVRRH
15.1
Mike & Molly
Hack to the Future6:00 am
Ag Day
6:30 am
new KVRR Local News at 7
7:00 am
new KVRR Local News at 8
8:00 am
TBA
9:00 am
TBA
9:30 am
2 Broke Girls
And the Drug Money10:00 am
Modern Family
Fifteen Percent10:30 am
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Booker v. Chausse/Booker11:00 am
new TBA
11:30 am
new TBA
12:00 pm
America Says
1:00 pm
America Says
1:30 pm
new TBA
2:00 pm

ANTEN
15.2
The Joey Bishop Show
The Masquerade Party6:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Joey, the Good Samaritan6:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
The Exchange Student7:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Wardrobe Woman Wins Free Trip to Hawaii7:30 am
Father Knows Best
Mr. Beal Meets His Match8:00 am
Father Knows Best
Kathy Makes a Wish8:30 am
Dennis the Menace
The Man of the House9:00 am
Dennis the Menace
Dennis and the Rock Collection9:30 am
Hazel
Champagne Tony10:00 am
Hazel
It’s a Dog’s World10:30 am
That Girl
Break a Leg11:00 am
That Girl
What’s in a Name?11:30 am
I Dream of Jeannie
Djinn and Water12:00 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
Whatever Became of Baby Custer?12:30 pm
Local Programming Bewitched
A Good Turn Never Goes Unpunished1:30 pm
The Facts of Life
Emily Dickinson2:00 pm

PPB1
16.1
Make It Artsy
Take It Outside6:00 am
Prairie Mosaic
6:30 am
Hero Elementary
Rough Sledding; Hungry Hungry Hoppers7:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Slop Problem; The Birthday Present Problem7:30 am
Curious George
The All-Animal Recycled Band; The Times of Sand8:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
The Smart Move; Simply Simple8:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Katerina’s Costume; Dress Up Day9:00 am
Elinor Wonders Why
Episode 89:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
That Unicorn Feeling; School Rules10:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Jet’s First Halloween10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Haunted Roundhouse; Big Pond Pumpkin Patch11:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Aunt Violet the Pilot; Abra-Ca-Lifford!11:30 am
Sesame Street
The Great Fruit Strike12:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Episode 812:30 pm
Hero Elementary
Rough Sledding; Hungry Hungry Hoppers1:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Stairway to Art Day; Melvini Madness1:30 pm
Wild Kratts: Creepy Creatures
Creepy Creatures2:00 pm

PPB2
16.2
Newsroom Tokyo
6:00 am
Local Programming TBA
7:00 am
Rivers of Life
The Amazon8:00 am
TBA
9:00 am
The Future of America’s Past
The Fire of a Movement10:00 am
Stories From the Stage
Stand Up10:30 am
TBA
11:00 am
TBA
11:30 am
TBA
12:00 pm
TBA
12:30 pm
movie The Talk: Race in America
1:00 pm

PPB3
16.3
Prairie Yard & Garden
6:00 am
Making It up North
6:30 am
MN Original
Katherine Turczan and Timotha Lanae7:00 am
Around the Corner With John McGivern
Door County’s Quiet Side7:30 am
Concussions and Female Athletes
8:00 am
Hearing Loss Matters
9:00 am
Elder Victims: Abused, Exploited, Alone
9:30 am
Getting There
10:00 am
Getting There
10:30 am
Health Focus: One Community’s Effort
11:00 am
Prairie Mosaic
11:30 am
Prairie Yard & Garden
12:00 pm
Making It up North
12:30 pm
MN Original
Katherine Turczan and Timotha Lanae1:00 pm
Around the Corner With John McGivern
Door County’s Quiet Side1:30 pm
Concussions and Female Athletes
2:00 pm

PPB4
16.4
Peg + Cat
The Slop Problem; The Birthday Present Problem6:00 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
The Tooth, the Whole Tooth and Nothing but Tooth; The Winter of Quack’s Discontent6:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Halloween Spooky Science Special7:00 am
Super WHY!
Cinderella7:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Lost Voice Doll Hospital8:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Red Beard the Pirate; The Space Race!8:30 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Lullaby for Baby Vlad; Space is the Place9:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Spooky Tree; Spinosaurus Super Model9:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
The Smart Move; Simply Simple10:00 am
Curious George: A Halloween Boo Fest
A Halloween Boo Fest10:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Jet’s First Halloween11:30 am
Arthur
Buster’s Breathless; The Fright Stuff12:00 pm
Odd Squad
Oscar of All Trades; Swamps ‘N’ Gators12:30 pm
Cyberchase
A Camping Conundrum1:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Stand Back Up / Seal Meal1:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Lost Voice Doll Hospital2:00 pm

PPB1
19.1
Local Programming Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Ellis v. Shivers/McClellan6:30 am
Jerry Springer
Girlfriend Wannabes…Dumped7:00 am
Maury
8:00 am
Local Programming Protection Court
Argument at the Nail Shop; Can’t Talk So Upset9:30 am
Cooking with Emeril!
10:00 am
Personal Injury Court
Cagle v Harris11:00 am
Judge Jerry
11:30 am
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Booker v. Chausse/Booker12:00 pm
Couples Court
Olliver v. Nelson12:30 pm
new TBA
1:00 pm
Local Programming new TBA
2:00 pm

PPB2
19.2
Newsroom Tokyo
6:00 am
Local Programming TBA
7:00 am
Rivers of Life
The Amazon8:00 am
TBA
9:00 am
The Future of America’s Past
The Fire of a Movement10:00 am
Stories From the Stage
Stand Up10:30 am
TBA
11:00 am
TBA
11:30 am
TBA
12:00 pm
TBA
12:30 pm
movie The Talk: Race in America
1:00 pm

PPB3
19.3
Prairie Yard & Garden
6:00 am
Making It up North
6:30 am
MN Original
Katherine Turczan and Timotha Lanae7:00 am
Around the Corner With John McGivern
Door County’s Quiet Side7:30 am
Concussions and Female Athletes
8:00 am
Hearing Loss Matters
9:00 am
Elder Victims: Abused, Exploited, Alone
9:30 am
Getting There
10:00 am
Getting There
10:30 am
Health Focus: One Community’s Effort
11:00 am
Prairie Mosaic
11:30 am
Prairie Yard & Garden
12:00 pm
Making It up North
12:30 pm
MN Original
Katherine Turczan and Timotha Lanae1:00 pm
Around the Corner With John McGivern
Door County’s Quiet Side1:30 pm
Concussions and Female Athletes
2:00 pm

PPB4
19.4
Peg + Cat
The Slop Problem; The Birthday Present Problem6:00 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
The Tooth, the Whole Tooth and Nothing but Tooth; The Winter of Quack’s Discontent6:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Halloween Spooky Science Special7:00 am
Super WHY!
Cinderella7:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Lost Voice Doll Hospital8:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Red Beard the Pirate; The Space Race!8:30 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Lullaby for Baby Vlad; Space is the Place9:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Spooky Tree; Spinosaurus Super Model9:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
The Smart Move; Simply Simple10:00 am
Curious George: A Halloween Boo Fest
A Halloween Boo Fest10:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Jet’s First Halloween11:30 am
Arthur
Buster’s Breathless; The Fright Stuff12:00 pm
Odd Squad
Oscar of All Trades; Swamps ‘N’ Gators12:30 pm
Cyberchase
A Camping Conundrum1:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Stand Back Up / Seal Meal1:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Lost Voice Doll Hospital2:00 pm

PPB1
25.1
Make It Artsy
Take It Outside6:00 am
Prairie Mosaic
6:30 am
Hero Elementary
Rough Sledding; Hungry Hungry Hoppers7:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Slop Problem; The Birthday Present Problem7:30 am
Curious George
The All-Animal Recycled Band; The Times of Sand8:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
The Smart Move; Simply Simple8:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Katerina’s Costume; Dress Up Day9:00 am
Elinor Wonders Why
Episode 89:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
That Unicorn Feeling; School Rules10:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Jet’s First Halloween10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Haunted Roundhouse; Big Pond Pumpkin Patch11:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Aunt Violet the Pilot; Abra-Ca-Lifford!11:30 am
Sesame Street
The Great Fruit Strike12:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Episode 812:30 pm
Hero Elementary
Rough Sledding; Hungry Hungry Hoppers1:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Stairway to Art Day; Melvini Madness1:30 pm
Wild Kratts: Creepy Creatures
Creepy Creatures2:00 pm

PPB2
25.2
Newsroom Tokyo
6:00 am
Local Programming TBA
7:00 am
Rivers of Life
The Amazon8:00 am
TBA
9:00 am
The Future of America’s Past
The Fire of a Movement10:00 am
Stories From the Stage
Stand Up10:30 am
TBA
11:00 am
TBA
11:30 am
TBA
12:00 pm
TBA
12:30 pm
movie The Talk: Race in America
1:00 pm

PPB3
25.3
Prairie Yard & Garden
6:00 am
Making It up North
6:30 am
MN Original
Katherine Turczan and Timotha Lanae7:00 am
Around the Corner With John McGivern
Door County’s Quiet Side7:30 am
Concussions and Female Athletes
8:00 am
Hearing Loss Matters
9:00 am
Elder Victims: Abused, Exploited, Alone
9:30 am
Getting There
10:00 am
Getting There
10:30 am
Health Focus: One Community’s Effort
11:00 am
Prairie Mosaic
11:30 am
Prairie Yard & Garden
12:00 pm
Making It up North
12:30 pm
MN Original
Katherine Turczan and Timotha Lanae1:00 pm
Around the Corner With John McGivern
Door County’s Quiet Side1:30 pm
Concussions and Female Athletes
2:00 pm

PPB4
25.4
Peg + Cat
The Slop Problem; The Birthday Present Problem6:00 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
The Tooth, the Whole Tooth and Nothing but Tooth; The Winter of Quack’s Discontent6:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Halloween Spooky Science Special7:00 am
Super WHY!
Cinderella7:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Lost Voice Doll Hospital8:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Red Beard the Pirate; The Space Race!8:30 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Lullaby for Baby Vlad; Space is the Place9:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Spooky Tree; Spinosaurus Super Model9:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
The Smart Move; Simply Simple10:00 am
Curious George: A Halloween Boo Fest
A Halloween Boo Fest10:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Jet’s First Halloween11:30 am
Arthur
Buster’s Breathless; The Fright Stuff12:00 pm
Odd Squad
Oscar of All Trades; Swamps ‘N’ Gators12:30 pm
Cyberchase
A Camping Conundrum1:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Stand Back Up / Seal Meal1:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Lost Voice Doll Hospital2:00 pm

KCPM
27.1
 Shepherd’s Chapel
12:00 am
Dog Tales
Family dog profile; Police dog training school; Breed profile: Black & Tan Coonhounds7:00 am
Hot Products
7:30 am
Hot Products
8:00 am
Hot Products
8:30 am
Shepherd’s Chapel
9:00 am
Forensic Files
Bump in the Night10:00 am
Forensic Files
To the Viktor10:30 am
The Balancing Act
Broadway Across America: Anastasia11:00 am
The Balancing Act
11:30 am
Police Surgeon
12:00 pm
The Adventures of Sherlock Holmes
The Case of the Reluctant Carpenter12:30 pm
Naked City
…And if Any Are Frozen, Warm Them!…1:00 pm
Route 66
Play It Glissando2:00 pm

K28MA-CD
28.1
Valley Today at 6:00AM
6:00 am
new TBA
7:00 am
Local Programming TBA
10:00 am
new TBA
11:00 am
new Valley News Live @ Noon
12:00 pm
new TBA
12:30 pm
Local Programming Let’s Make a Deal
03-13-20202:00 pm

K28MA-CD2
28.2
Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
6:00 am
Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
09-21-20186:30 am
new Valley Today
7:00 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
Online Favorites8:00 am
new TBA
9:00 am
Maury
10:00 am
Maury
11:00 am
new Valley News Live @ Noon
12:00 pm
Mad Dog & Merrill’s Midwest Grill’n
12:30 pm
Judge Jerry
1:00 pm
Judge Jerry
1:30 pm
Judge Jerry
2:00 pm

K28MA-CD3
28.3
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Sheriff of Red Rock6:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Die by the Gun6:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
The Prophet7:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
Day of the Badman7:30 am
Rawhide
Incident of the Portrait8:00 am
The High Chaparral
It Takes a Smart Man9:00 am
JAG
A Merry Little Christmas10:00 am
The District
Bulldog’s Ghost11:00 am
House
Private Lives12:00 pm
Local Programming Monk
Mr. Monk and the Earthquake2:00 pm

K30LR
30.1
Valley Today at 6:00AM
6:00 am
new TBA
7:00 am
Local Programming TBA
10:00 am
new TBA
11:00 am
new Valley News Live @ Noon
12:00 pm
new TBA
12:30 pm
Local Programming Let’s Make a Deal
03-13-20202:00 pm

K30LR
30.2
Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
6:00 am
Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
09-21-20186:30 am
Judge Jerry
7:00 am
Judge Jerry
7:30 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
Online Favorites8:00 am
new TBA
9:00 am
Maury
10:00 am
Maury
11:00 am
Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
12:00 pm
Lung Cancer From Asbestos?
12:30 pm
Local Programming Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
1:30 pm
Judge Jerry
2:00 pm

K30LR
30.3
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Sheriff of Red Rock6:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Die by the Gun6:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
The Prophet7:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
Day of the Badman7:30 am
Rawhide
Incident of the Portrait8:00 am
The High Chaparral
It Takes a Smart Man9:00 am
JAG
A Merry Little Christmas10:00 am
The District
Bulldog’s Ghost11:00 am
House
Private Lives12:00 pm
Local Programming Monk
Mr. Monk and the Earthquake2:00 pm

K49FA-D
49.1
movie The Cat In The Hat Knows A Lot About Halloween!
6:00 am
Hero Elementary
Rough Sledding; Hungry Hungry Hoppers7:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Catherine the Great; I am Tomioka Tessai7:30 am
Peg + Cat
The Slop Problem; The Birthday Present Problem8:00 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Stairway to Art Day; Melvini Madness8:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Katerina’s Costume; Dress Up Day9:00 am
Elinor Wonders Why
Episode 89:30 am
Sesame Street
The Great Fruit Strike10:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
That Unicorn Feeling; School Rules10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Haunted Roundhouse; Big Pond Pumpkin Patch11:00 am
TBA
11:30 am
Common Ground
12:00 pm
TBA
12:30 pm
The RVers
Disabled RVers/Solar Power1:00 pm
TBA
1:30 pm
Kitchen Queens: New Orleans
2:00 pm

K49FA-D2
49.2
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Sew Simple with Rectangles & Squares, Part 16:00 am
Local Programming This Old House
7:00 am
Ask This Old House
7:30 am
Neven’s Spanish Food Trails
Pinchos8:00 am
America’s Test Kitchen
Brunch at Home8:30 am
TBA
9:00 am
Travels With Darley
France’s Western Front Part II9:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Assisi and Italian Country Charm10:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
10:30 am
Neven’s Spanish Food Trails
Pinchos11:00 am
America’s Test Kitchen
Brunch at Home11:30 am
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Sew Simple with Rectangles & Squares, Part 112:00 pm
Local Programming This Old House
1:00 pm
Ask This Old House
1:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
2:00 pm

K49FA-D3
49.3
Prairie Yard & Garden
6:00 am
Making It up North
6:30 am
MN Original
Katherine Turczan and Timotha Lanae7:00 am
Around the Corner With John McGivern
Door County’s Quiet Side7:30 am
Concussions and Female Athletes
8:00 am
Hearing Loss Matters
9:00 am
Elder Victims: Abused, Exploited, Alone
9:30 am
Getting There
10:00 am
Getting There
10:30 am
Health Focus: One Community’s Effort
11:00 am
Prairie Mosaic
11:30 am
Prairie Yard & Garden
12:00 pm
Making It up North
12:30 pm
MN Original
Katherine Turczan and Timotha Lanae1:00 pm
Around the Corner With John McGivern
Door County’s Quiet Side1:30 pm
Concussions and Female Athletes
2:00 pm

K49FA-D4
49.4
Newsroom Tokyo
6:00 am
Local Programming TBA
7:00 am
Rivers of Life
The Amazon8:00 am
TBA
9:00 am
The Future of America’s Past
The Fire of a Movement10:00 am
Stories From the Stage
Stand Up10:30 am
TBA
11:00 am
TBA
11:30 am
TBA
12:00 pm
TBA
12:30 pm
movie The Talk: Race in America
1:00 pm

K49FAD5
49.5
Peg + Cat
The Slop Problem; The Birthday Present Problem6:00 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
The Tooth, the Whole Tooth and Nothing but Tooth; The Winter of Quack’s Discontent6:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Halloween Spooky Science Special7:00 am
Super WHY!
Cinderella7:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Lost Voice Doll Hospital8:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Red Beard the Pirate; The Space Race!8:30 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Lullaby for Baby Vlad; Space is the Place9:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Spooky Tree; Spinosaurus Super Model9:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
The Smart Move; Simply Simple10:00 am
Curious George: A Halloween Boo Fest
A Halloween Boo Fest10:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Jet’s First Halloween11:30 am
Arthur
Buster’s Breathless; The Fright Stuff12:00 pm
Odd Squad
Oscar of All Trades; Swamps ‘N’ Gators12:30 pm
Cyberchase
A Camping Conundrum1:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Stand Back Up / Seal Meal1:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Lost Voice Doll Hospital2:00 pm

  Printable TV Guide

America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.