Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Bottineau, ND 58318  

NoCable has partnered with Tivo to provide you a schedule of what's on TV now and tonight for all your local broadcast channels in Bottineau, ND 58318. Our OTA TV guide lists the TV shows you can be watching for free with any quality TV antenna. Over-the-Air TV is free for anyone that wants it — all you need is a good antenna!

Filter Shows: CARTOONS MOVIES SPORTS NEWS REALITY TV CRIME COMEDY FAMILY DRAMA Refresh Listings

10:00 pm10:30 pm11:00 pm11:30 pm12:00 am12:30 am1:00 am1:30 am2:00 am2:30 am3:00 am3:30 am4:00 am4:30 am5:00 am

CW+
2.1
King of the Hill
Racist Dawg10:00 pm
Jerry Springer
About Last Night...10:30 pm
Maury
Are You Cheating With My Best Friend Because She's White?11:30 pm
Sheriffs...El Dorado County
12:30 am
Sheriffs...El Dorado County
1:00 am
Paid Programming
1:30 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Paid Programming
2:30 am
Airfryer Oven
3:00 am
Dr. Ho's Total Body Pain Relief
3:30 am
Cop Cam
4:00 am
Dr. Ho's Total Body Pain Relief
4:30 am
Local Programming

KXMAD
2.2
  new   KX News at 10
10:00 pm
  new   The James Brown Show
Criss Angel10:35 pm
NCIS: New Orleans
Help Wanted11:05 pm
Person of Interest
Provenance12:05 am
ET Entertainment Tonight
02-16-20191:05 am
The Simpsons
Treehouse of Horror XXV2:05 am
The Simpsons
Opposites A-Frack2:35 am
Comedy.TV
Bernadette Pauley (Host); Eric Andre; Willie Barcena; Kyle Dunnigan; Tracey MacDonald; Suli McCullough; Ron Pearson; Todd Sawyer3:05 am
Beautiful Homes and Great Estates
Episode 17154:05 am
Military Makeover
4:35 am
Local Programming

KXMAW
2.3
 KXMA Weather
1:00 am
Local Programming

KXMA
2.4
Da Vinci's Inquest
A Cinderella Story10:00 pm
Scandal
Spies Like Us11:00 pm
Scandal
Defiance12:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 am
H2O Steam Fx Pro
2:00 am
The Hard Truth
2:30 am
Try 3 Week Yoga Retreat Now!
3:00 am
Maintain Your Health
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Local Programming

PPB1
3.1
Bluegrass Underground
Billy Strings10:00 pm
Bluegrass Underground
Aaron Lee Tasjan10:30 pm
Songs at the Center
Shaun Booker and Sean Carney; Matty Monk; Kate Klim11:00 pm
Sun Studio Sessions
Billy Woodward11:30 pm
Xerox Rochester International Jazz Festival (Oh, Canada!)
Episode 512:00 am
  new   Washington Week
02-15-20191:00 am
Prairie Pulse
1:30 am
North Dakota Legislative Review
2:00 am
Great Performances
Movies for Grownups Awards 2019 With Aarp the Magazine2:30 am
Songs at the Center
Shaun Booker and Sean Carney; Matty Monk; Kate Klim4:30 am
Local Programming

PPB2
3.2
  movie   John Lewis: Get in the Way
10:00 pm
Great Performances
Movies for Grownups Awards 2019 With Aarp the Magazine11:00 pm
America ReFramed
Milwaukee 532061:00 am
  movie   John Lewis: Get in the Way
2:00 am
Take On America with OZY
Black Men in Baltimore3:00 am
AfroPop: The Ultimate Cultural Exchange
While I Breathe, I Hope4:00 am
Local Programming

PPB3
3.3
Musical Bridges: NOUR
10:00 pm
Making a Scene: Twin Cities Youth Media
11:00 pm
Capitol Report
12:00 am
Hands-On Science
12:30 am
Whole People
Healing Journeys1:00 am
Listen/ Stories of Cancer and Resilience
1:30 am
Cornerstones: A History of North Minneapolis
2:00 am
The Rise and Fall of the Nonpartisan League
We'll Stick We'll Win3:00 am
Next Steps: Committing to Community
4:00 am
Schoolhouse to Jailhouse
4:30 am
Local Programming

PPB4
3.4
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Firefighters at School; Daniel's Doll10:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Monkey Dance; Royal Peacock Dance10:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
A Tale About Tails; A Sticky Situation11:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Submarine: Maisie Mosasaurus; Date Night11:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
You Froze My Shorts; What a Matryoshka12:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Total Eclipse of the Sunspot; Sean's Year in Space12:30 am
Clifford's Puppy Days
Valentine Schmalentine; Sweethearts Dance1:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
T-Bone, Dog About Town; Clifford's Big Heart1:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pink Love; Duocorn2:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
It's Love Day!; Daniel's Love Day Surprise2:30 am
Peg + Cat
Peg Meets Cat; The Valentine's Day Problem3:00 am
Nature Cat
Happy Halentine's Day; The Groundhog Way3:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
From Pluto With Love; A Star Is Born4:00 am
WordGirl
Cherish Is the Word; Granny's Intuition4:30 am
Local Programming

PPB1
4.1
Bluegrass Underground
Billy Strings10:00 pm
Bluegrass Underground
Aaron Lee Tasjan10:30 pm
Songs at the Center
Shaun Booker and Sean Carney; Matty Monk; Kate Klim11:00 pm
Sun Studio Sessions
Billy Woodward11:30 pm
Xerox Rochester International Jazz Festival (Oh, Canada!)
Episode 512:00 am
  new   Washington Week
02-15-20191:00 am
Prairie Pulse
1:30 am
North Dakota Legislative Review
2:00 am
Great Performances
Movies for Grownups Awards 2019 With Aarp the Magazine2:30 am
Songs at the Center
Shaun Booker and Sean Carney; Matty Monk; Kate Klim4:30 am
Local Programming

PPB2
4.2
  movie   John Lewis: Get in the Way
10:00 pm
Great Performances
Movies for Grownups Awards 2019 With Aarp the Magazine11:00 pm
America ReFramed
Milwaukee 532061:00 am
  movie   John Lewis: Get in the Way
2:00 am
Take On America with OZY
Black Men in Baltimore3:00 am
AfroPop: The Ultimate Cultural Exchange
While I Breathe, I Hope4:00 am
Local Programming

PPB3
4.3
Musical Bridges: NOUR
10:00 pm
Making a Scene: Twin Cities Youth Media
11:00 pm
Capitol Report
12:00 am
Hands-On Science
12:30 am
Whole People
Healing Journeys1:00 am
Listen/ Stories of Cancer and Resilience
1:30 am
Cornerstones: A History of North Minneapolis
2:00 am
The Rise and Fall of the Nonpartisan League
We'll Stick We'll Win3:00 am
Next Steps: Committing to Community
4:00 am
Schoolhouse to Jailhouse
4:30 am
Local Programming

PPB4
4.4
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Firefighters at School; Daniel's Doll10:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Monkey Dance; Royal Peacock Dance10:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
A Tale About Tails; A Sticky Situation11:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Submarine: Maisie Mosasaurus; Date Night11:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
You Froze My Shorts; What a Matryoshka12:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Total Eclipse of the Sunspot; Sean's Year in Space12:30 am
Clifford's Puppy Days
Valentine Schmalentine; Sweethearts Dance1:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
T-Bone, Dog About Town; Clifford's Big Heart1:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pink Love; Duocorn2:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
It's Love Day!; Daniel's Love Day Surprise2:30 am
Peg + Cat
Peg Meets Cat; The Valentine's Day Problem3:00 am
Nature Cat
Happy Halentine's Day; The Groundhog Way3:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
From Pluto With Love; A Star Is Born4:00 am
WordGirl
Cherish Is the Word; Granny's Intuition4:30 am
Local Programming

KFYRDT
5.1
  new   Night Report
10:00 pm
Saturday Night Live
Don Cheadle; Gary Clark Jr.10:29 pm
Madam Secretary
Vartius12:02 am
Major Crimes
Under the Influence1:02 am
1st Look
2:02 am
Open House NYC
2:32 am
Open House NYC
3:02 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Local Programming

KFYRDT2
5.2
Hell's Kitchen
The Grand Finale10:00 pm
Leverage
The Three-Card Monte Job11:00 pm
Wipeout
Screw You, Banana12:00 am
The Big Bang Theory
The Skank Reflex Analysis1:00 am
The Big Bang Theory
The Infestation Hypothesis1:30 am
Just for Laughs Gags
Best Shopping Pranks!2:00 am
Two and a Half Men
Enjoy Those Garlic Balls2:30 am
Two and a Half Men
A Bag Full of Jawea3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
  new   American Latino TV
02-11-20194:00 am
  new   LatiNation
02-11-20194:30 am
Local Programming

MeTV
5.3
Buck Rogers in the 25th Century
Flight of the War Witch10:00 pm
Star Trek
Where No Man Has Gone Before11:00 pm
Kolchak: The Night Stalker
The Youth Killer12:00 am
Voyage to the Bottom of the Sea
The Return of the Phantom1:00 am
Land of the Giants
The Creed2:00 am
The Time Tunnel
End of the World3:00 am
ALF
A Little Bit of Soap4:00 am
ALF
I've Got a New Attitude4:30 am
Local Programming

PPB1
6.1
Bluegrass Underground
Billy Strings10:00 pm
Bluegrass Underground
Aaron Lee Tasjan10:30 pm
Songs at the Center
Shaun Booker and Sean Carney; Matty Monk; Kate Klim11:00 pm
Sun Studio Sessions
Billy Woodward11:30 pm
Xerox Rochester International Jazz Festival (Oh, Canada!)
Episode 512:00 am
  new   Washington Week
02-15-20191:00 am
Prairie Pulse
1:30 am
North Dakota Legislative Review
2:00 am
Great Performances
Movies for Grownups Awards 2019 With Aarp the Magazine2:30 am
Songs at the Center
Shaun Booker and Sean Carney; Matty Monk; Kate Klim4:30 am
Local Programming

PPB2
6.2
  movie   John Lewis: Get in the Way
10:00 pm
Great Performances
Movies for Grownups Awards 2019 With Aarp the Magazine11:00 pm
America ReFramed
Milwaukee 532061:00 am
  movie   John Lewis: Get in the Way
2:00 am
Take On America with OZY
Black Men in Baltimore3:00 am
AfroPop: The Ultimate Cultural Exchange
While I Breathe, I Hope4:00 am
Local Programming

PPB3
6.3
Musical Bridges: NOUR
10:00 pm
Making a Scene: Twin Cities Youth Media
11:00 pm
Capitol Report
12:00 am
Hands-On Science
12:30 am
Whole People
Healing Journeys1:00 am
Listen/ Stories of Cancer and Resilience
1:30 am
Cornerstones: A History of North Minneapolis
2:00 am
The Rise and Fall of the Nonpartisan League
We'll Stick We'll Win3:00 am
Next Steps: Committing to Community
4:00 am
Schoolhouse to Jailhouse
4:30 am
Local Programming

PPB4
6.4
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Firefighters at School; Daniel's Doll10:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Monkey Dance; Royal Peacock Dance10:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
A Tale About Tails; A Sticky Situation11:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Submarine: Maisie Mosasaurus; Date Night11:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
You Froze My Shorts; What a Matryoshka12:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Total Eclipse of the Sunspot; Sean's Year in Space12:30 am
Clifford's Puppy Days
Valentine Schmalentine; Sweethearts Dance1:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
T-Bone, Dog About Town; Clifford's Big Heart1:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pink Love; Duocorn2:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
It's Love Day!; Daniel's Love Day Surprise2:30 am
Peg + Cat
Peg Meets Cat; The Valentine's Day Problem3:00 am
Nature Cat
Happy Halentine's Day; The Groundhog Way3:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
From Pluto With Love; A Star Is Born4:00 am
WordGirl
Cherish Is the Word; Granny's Intuition4:30 am
Local Programming

KQCDD
7.1
  new   Night Report
10:00 pm
Saturday Night Live
Don Cheadle; Gary Clark Jr.10:29 pm
Madam Secretary
Vartius12:02 am
Major Crimes
Under the Influence1:02 am
1st Look
2:02 am
Open House NYC
2:32 am
Open House NYC
3:02 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Local Programming

KQCDD2
7.2
Hell's Kitchen
The Grand Finale10:00 pm
Leverage
The Three-Card Monte Job11:00 pm
Wipeout
Screw You, Banana12:00 am
The Big Bang Theory
The Skank Reflex Analysis1:00 am
The Big Bang Theory
The Infestation Hypothesis1:30 am
Just for Laughs Gags
Best Shopping Pranks!2:00 am
Two and a Half Men
Enjoy Those Garlic Balls2:30 am
Two and a Half Men
A Bag Full of Jawea3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
  new   American Latino TV
02-11-20194:00 am
  new   LatiNation
02-11-20194:30 am
Local Programming

MeTV
7.3
Buck Rogers in the 25th Century
Flight of the War Witch10:00 pm
Star Trek
Where No Man Has Gone Before11:00 pm
Kolchak: The Night Stalker
The Youth Killer12:00 am
Voyage to the Bottom of the Sea
The Return of the Phantom1:00 am
Land of the Giants
The Creed2:00 am
The Time Tunnel
End of the World3:00 am
ALF
A Little Bit of Soap4:00 am
ALF
I've Got a New Attitude4:30 am
Local Programming

KUMV
8.1
  new   Night Report
10:00 pm
Saturday Night Live
Don Cheadle; Gary Clark Jr.10:29 pm
Madam Secretary
Vartius12:02 am
Major Crimes
Under the Influence1:02 am
1st Look
2:02 am
Open House NYC
2:32 am
Open House NYC
3:02 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Local Programming

KUMV2
8.2
Hell's Kitchen
The Grand Finale10:00 pm
Leverage
The Three-Card Monte Job11:00 pm
Wipeout
Screw You, Banana12:00 am
The Big Bang Theory
The Skank Reflex Analysis1:00 am
The Big Bang Theory
The Infestation Hypothesis1:30 am
Just for Laughs Gags
Best Shopping Pranks!2:00 am
Two and a Half Men
Enjoy Those Garlic Balls2:30 am
Two and a Half Men
A Bag Full of Jawea3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
  new   American Latino TV
02-11-20194:00 am
  new   LatiNation
02-11-20194:30 am
Local Programming

MeTV
8.3
Buck Rogers in the 25th Century
Flight of the War Witch10:00 pm
Star Trek
Where No Man Has Gone Before11:00 pm
Kolchak: The Night Stalker
The Youth Killer12:00 am
Voyage to the Bottom of the Sea
The Return of the Phantom1:00 am
Land of the Giants
The Creed2:00 am
The Time Tunnel
End of the World3:00 am
ALF
A Little Bit of Soap4:00 am
ALF
I've Got a New Attitude4:30 am
Local Programming

PPB1
9.1
Bluegrass Underground
Billy Strings10:00 pm
Bluegrass Underground
Aaron Lee Tasjan10:30 pm
Songs at the Center
Shaun Booker and Sean Carney; Matty Monk; Kate Klim11:00 pm
Sun Studio Sessions
Billy Woodward11:30 pm
Xerox Rochester International Jazz Festival (Oh, Canada!)
Episode 512:00 am
  new   Washington Week
02-15-20191:00 am
Prairie Pulse
1:30 am
North Dakota Legislative Review
2:00 am
Great Performances
Movies for Grownups Awards 2019 With Aarp the Magazine2:30 am
Songs at the Center
Shaun Booker and Sean Carney; Matty Monk; Kate Klim4:30 am
Local Programming

PPB2
9.2
  movie   John Lewis: Get in the Way
10:00 pm
Great Performances
Movies for Grownups Awards 2019 With Aarp the Magazine11:00 pm
America ReFramed
Milwaukee 532061:00 am
  movie   John Lewis: Get in the Way
2:00 am
Take On America with OZY
Black Men in Baltimore3:00 am
AfroPop: The Ultimate Cultural Exchange
While I Breathe, I Hope4:00 am
Local Programming

PPB3
9.3
Musical Bridges: NOUR
10:00 pm
Making a Scene: Twin Cities Youth Media
11:00 pm
Capitol Report
12:00 am
Hands-On Science
12:30 am
Whole People
Healing Journeys1:00 am
Listen/ Stories of Cancer and Resilience
1:30 am
Cornerstones: A History of North Minneapolis
2:00 am
The Rise and Fall of the Nonpartisan League
We'll Stick We'll Win3:00 am
Next Steps: Committing to Community
4:00 am
Schoolhouse to Jailhouse
4:30 am
Local Programming

PPB4
9.4
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Firefighters at School; Daniel's Doll10:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Monkey Dance; Royal Peacock Dance10:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
A Tale About Tails; A Sticky Situation11:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Submarine: Maisie Mosasaurus; Date Night11:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
You Froze My Shorts; What a Matryoshka12:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Total Eclipse of the Sunspot; Sean's Year in Space12:30 am
Clifford's Puppy Days
Valentine Schmalentine; Sweethearts Dance1:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
T-Bone, Dog About Town; Clifford's Big Heart1:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pink Love; Duocorn2:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
It's Love Day!; Daniel's Love Day Surprise2:30 am
Peg + Cat
Peg Meets Cat; The Valentine's Day Problem3:00 am
Nature Cat
Happy Halentine's Day; The Groundhog Way3:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
From Pluto With Love; A Star Is Born4:00 am
WordGirl
Cherish Is the Word; Granny's Intuition4:30 am
Local Programming

KMOT
10.1
  new   Night Report
10:00 pm
Saturday Night Live
Don Cheadle; Gary Clark Jr.10:29 pm
Madam Secretary
Vartius12:02 am
Major Crimes
Under the Influence1:02 am
1st Look
2:02 am
Open House NYC
2:32 am
Open House NYC
3:02 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Local Programming

KMOT2
10.2
Hell's Kitchen
The Grand Finale10:00 pm
Leverage
The Three-Card Monte Job11:00 pm
Wipeout
Screw You, Banana12:00 am
The Big Bang Theory
The Skank Reflex Analysis1:00 am
The Big Bang Theory
The Infestation Hypothesis1:30 am
Just for Laughs Gags
Best Shopping Pranks!2:00 am
Two and a Half Men
Enjoy Those Garlic Balls2:30 am
Two and a Half Men
A Bag Full of Jawea3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
  new   American Latino TV
02-11-20194:00 am
  new   LatiNation
02-11-20194:30 am
Local Programming

MeTV
10.3
Buck Rogers in the 25th Century
Flight of the War Witch10:00 pm
Star Trek
Where No Man Has Gone Before11:00 pm
Kolchak: The Night Stalker
The Youth Killer12:00 am
Voyage to the Bottom of the Sea
The Return of the Phantom1:00 am
Land of the Giants
The Creed2:00 am
The Time Tunnel
End of the World3:00 am
ALF
A Little Bit of Soap4:00 am
ALF
I've Got a New Attitude4:30 am
Local Programming

KXMDHD
11.1
  new   KX News at 10
10:00 pm
  new   The James Brown Show
Criss Angel10:35 pm
NCIS: New Orleans
Help Wanted11:05 pm
Person of Interest
Provenance12:05 am
ET Entertainment Tonight
02-16-20191:05 am
The Simpsons
Treehouse of Horror XXV2:05 am
The Simpsons
Opposites A-Frack2:35 am
Comedy.TV
Bernadette Pauley (Host); Eric Andre; Willie Barcena; Kyle Dunnigan; Tracey MacDonald; Suli McCullough; Ron Pearson; Todd Sawyer3:05 am
Beautiful Homes and Great Estates
Episode 17154:05 am
Military Makeover
4:35 am
Local Programming

KXMD
11.2
King of the Hill
Racist Dawg10:00 pm
Jerry Springer
About Last Night...10:30 pm
Maury
Are You Cheating With My Best Friend Because She's White?11:30 pm
Sheriffs...El Dorado County
12:30 am
Sheriffs...El Dorado County
1:00 am
Paid Programming
1:30 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Paid Programming
2:30 am
Airfryer Oven
3:00 am
Dr. Ho's Total Body Pain Relief
3:30 am
Cop Cam
4:00 am
Dr. Ho's Total Body Pain Relief
4:30 am
Local Programming

KXMD
11.3
That '70s Show
Thank You10:00 pm
That '70s Show
Black Dog10:30 pm
That '70s Show
The Crunge11:00 pm
That '70s Show
The Girl I Love11:30 pm
Grace Under Fire
Redeeming Jimmy12:00 am
Grace Under Fire
The Show-Me State12:30 am
The Drew Carey Show
Drew's Cousin1:00 am
The Drew Carey Show
From the Earth to the Moon1:30 am
The Drew Carey Show
The Wedding Dress2:00 am
The Drew Carey Show
My Best Friend's Wedding2:30 am
A Different World
That's the Trouble with You All3:00 am
A Different World
The Campfire Story3:30 am
A Different World
Hillman Isn't Through with Ya Yet4:00 am
A Different World
21 Candles4:30 am
Local Programming

KXMD
11.4
Da Vinci's Inquest
A Cinderella Story10:00 pm
Scandal
Spies Like Us11:00 pm
Scandal
Defiance12:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 am
H2O Steam Fx Pro
2:00 am
The Hard Truth
2:30 am
Try 3 Week Yoga Retreat Now!
3:00 am
Maintain Your Health
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Local Programming

KXMB-DT
12.1
  new   KX News at 10
10:00 pm
  new   The James Brown Show
Criss Angel10:35 pm
NCIS: New Orleans
Help Wanted11:05 pm
Person of Interest
Provenance12:05 am
ET Entertainment Tonight
02-16-20191:05 am
The Simpsons
Treehouse of Horror XXV2:05 am
The Simpsons
Opposites A-Frack2:35 am
Comedy.TV
Bernadette Pauley (Host); Eric Andre; Willie Barcena; Kyle Dunnigan; Tracey MacDonald; Suli McCullough; Ron Pearson; Todd Sawyer3:05 am
Beautiful Homes and Great Estates
Episode 17154:05 am
Military Makeover
4:35 am
Local Programming

CW+
12.2
King of the Hill
Racist Dawg10:00 pm
Jerry Springer
About Last Night...10:30 pm
Maury
Are You Cheating With My Best Friend Because She's White?11:30 pm
Sheriffs...El Dorado County
12:30 am
Sheriffs...El Dorado County
1:00 am
Paid Programming
1:30 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Paid Programming
2:30 am
Airfryer Oven
3:00 am
Dr. Ho's Total Body Pain Relief
3:30 am
Cop Cam
4:00 am
Dr. Ho's Total Body Pain Relief
4:30 am
Local Programming

KXMBDT3
12.3
That '70s Show
Thank You10:00 pm
That '70s Show
Black Dog10:30 pm
That '70s Show
The Crunge11:00 pm
That '70s Show
The Girl I Love11:30 pm
Grace Under Fire
Redeeming Jimmy12:00 am
Grace Under Fire
The Show-Me State12:30 am
The Drew Carey Show
Drew's Cousin1:00 am
The Drew Carey Show
From the Earth to the Moon1:30 am
The Drew Carey Show
The Wedding Dress2:00 am
The Drew Carey Show
My Best Friend's Wedding2:30 am
A Different World
That's the Trouble with You All3:00 am
A Different World
The Campfire Story3:30 am
A Different World
Hillman Isn't Through with Ya Yet4:00 am
A Different World
21 Candles4:30 am
Local Programming

KXMB
12.4
Da Vinci's Inquest
A Cinderella Story10:00 pm
Scandal
Spies Like Us11:00 pm
Scandal
Defiance12:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 am
H2O Steam Fx Pro
2:00 am
The Hard Truth
2:30 am
Try 3 Week Yoga Retreat Now!
3:00 am
Maintain Your Health
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Local Programming

KXMCD
13.1
  new   KX News at 10
10:00 pm
  new   The James Brown Show
Criss Angel10:35 pm
NCIS: New Orleans
Help Wanted11:05 pm
Person of Interest
Provenance12:05 am
ET Entertainment Tonight
02-16-20191:05 am
The Simpsons
Treehouse of Horror XXV2:05 am
The Simpsons
Opposites A-Frack2:35 am
Comedy.TV
Bernadette Pauley (Host); Eric Andre; Willie Barcena; Kyle Dunnigan; Tracey MacDonald; Suli McCullough; Ron Pearson; Todd Sawyer3:05 am
Beautiful Homes and Great Estates
Episode 17154:05 am
Military Makeover
4:35 am
Local Programming

KXMC2
13.2
King of the Hill
Racist Dawg10:00 pm
Jerry Springer
About Last Night...10:30 pm
Maury
Are You Cheating With My Best Friend Because She's White?11:30 pm
Sheriffs...El Dorado County
12:30 am
Sheriffs...El Dorado County
1:00 am
Paid Programming
1:30 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Paid Programming
2:30 am
Airfryer Oven
3:00 am
Dr. Ho's Total Body Pain Relief
3:30 am
Cop Cam
4:00 am
Dr. Ho's Total Body Pain Relief
4:30 am
Local Programming

KXMCW
13.3
That '70s Show
Thank You10:00 pm
That '70s Show
Black Dog10:30 pm
That '70s Show
The Crunge11:00 pm
That '70s Show
The Girl I Love11:30 pm
Grace Under Fire
Redeeming Jimmy12:00 am
Grace Under Fire
The Show-Me State12:30 am
The Drew Carey Show
Drew's Cousin1:00 am
The Drew Carey Show
From the Earth to the Moon1:30 am
The Drew Carey Show
The Wedding Dress2:00 am
The Drew Carey Show
My Best Friend's Wedding2:30 am
A Different World
That's the Trouble with You All3:00 am
A Different World
The Campfire Story3:30 am
A Different World
Hillman Isn't Through with Ya Yet4:00 am
A Different World
21 Candles4:30 am
Local Programming

KMXC
13.4
Da Vinci's Inquest
A Cinderella Story10:00 pm
Scandal
Spies Like Us11:00 pm
Scandal
Defiance12:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 am
H2O Steam Fx Pro
2:00 am
The Hard Truth
2:30 am
Try 3 Week Yoga Retreat Now!
3:00 am
Maintain Your Health
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Local Programming

KMCYD
14.1
  new   WDAY NEWS @ 10
10:00 pm
  sports   Northland Outdoors
10:35 pm
Rizzoli & Isles
Sister Sister11:05 pm
Castle
Child's Play12:05 am
Modern Family
Truth Be Told1:05 am
Bones
The Maiden in the Mushrooms1:35 am
The White Wall Sessions
2:35 am
Paid Programming
3:05 am
Off-Air
3:35 am
U.S. Farm Report
4:30 am

KMCY2
14.2
Call 911
Deadly Games and Rains10:00 pm
Call 911
Nightmares At School and Home10:30 pm
Dead Again
Millionaire Murder11:00 pm
Drugs Inc.
Coke Kings and Queens12:00 am
Drugs Inc.
San Francisco Meth Zombies1:00 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Paid Programming
2:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Drugs Inc.
Jamaican Gangs, Guns and Ganja4:00 am
Local Programming

XTRA
14.3
  new   WDAY NEWS @ 10
10:00 pm
AG Week
10:35 pm
  sports   Northland Outdoors
11:05 pm
Paid Programming
11:35 pm
Paid Programming
12:05 am
WDAY Weather
12:35 am
WDAY Weather
4:00 am
Local Programming

KMCY4
14.4
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Nationwide Manhunt10:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Collateral Damages11:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Star-Struck Victims12:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Manhattan Transfer1:00 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Power Smokeless Grill
2:30 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
3:00 am
Local Programming

KBMYH
17.1
  new   WDAY NEWS @ 10
10:00 pm
  sports   Northland Outdoors
10:35 pm
Rizzoli & Isles
Sister Sister11:05 pm
Castle
Child's Play12:05 am
Modern Family
Truth Be Told1:05 am
Bones
The Maiden in the Mushrooms1:35 am
The White Wall Sessions
2:35 am
Paid Programming
3:05 am
Off-Air
3:35 am
U.S. Farm Report
4:30 am

JN
17.2
Call 911
Deadly Games and Rains10:00 pm
Call 911
Nightmares At School and Home10:30 pm
Dead Again
Millionaire Murder11:00 pm
Drugs Inc.
Coke Kings and Queens12:00 am
Drugs Inc.
San Francisco Meth Zombies1:00 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Paid Programming
2:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Drugs Inc.
Jamaican Gangs, Guns and Ganja4:00 am
Local Programming

KBMYDT3
17.3
  new   WDAY NEWS @ 10
10:00 pm
AG Week
10:35 pm
  sports   Northland Outdoors
11:05 pm
Paid Programming
11:35 pm
Paid Programming
12:05 am
WDAY Weather
12:35 am
WDAY Weather
4:00 am
Local Programming

KBMY4
17.4
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Nationwide Manhunt10:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Collateral Damages11:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Star-Struck Victims12:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Manhattan Transfer1:00 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Power Smokeless Grill
2:30 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
3:00 am
Local Programming

HEROBP
24.1
Hill Street Blues
The Rise and Fall of Paul the Wall10:00 pm
Hill Street Blues
Last Chance Salon11:00 pm
Hill Street Blues
Intestinale Fortitude12:00 am
The Commish
Escape1:00 am
The Commish
A Time to Be Born2:00 am
The Commish
The Witness3:00 am
The Commish
Sleep of the Just4:00 am
Local Programming

JEWELRYTV
24.12
  new    Silver Jewelry Sale and Clearance
9:00 pm
  new   Bella Luce Jewelry
11:00 pm
  new   Silver Jewelry Sale and Clearance
1:00 am
  new   Silver Showcase Jewelry Sale and Clearance
3:00 am
Local Programming

BEK247
24.2
  sports    NDHSAA Class B High School Boys Wrestling
9:00 pm
BEK Sports Network
11:30 pm
  sports   NDHSAA Class B High School Girls Basketball
12:00 am
  sports   NDHSAA Class B High School Boys Basketball
1:30 am
  sports   NDHSAA Class B High School Girls Basketball
3:00 am
  sports   NDHSAA Class B High School Boys Basketball 
4:30 am

COZI
24.4
  movie    Murder, She Wrote: The Celtic Riddle
9:00 pm
Ironside
This Could Blow Your Mind11:00 pm
Ironside
Blackout12:00 am
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour
The Cadaver1:00 am
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour
The Dividing Wall2:00 am
Murdoch Mysteries
Holy Matrimony Murdoch3:00 am
NEW Shark Vacuum - FREE SHIPPING!
4:00 am
Local Programming

BOUNCE
24.5
  movie   The Score
10:00 pm
  movie   Held Up
12:30 am
The Trumpet Awards
2:30 am
Off the Chain
4:30 am
Local Programming

QUEST
24.6
Dual Survival
On the Menu10:00 pm
Dual Survival
Meltdown11:00 pm
When Snakes Bite
12:00 am
Impaled
1:00 am
Massive Moves
Shackless in Seattle2:00 am
Massive Moves
Canalside Castle2:30 am
Massive Moves
Huge Homestead3:00 am
Massive Moves
Country Cottage3:30 am
Massive Moves
Rural Ranch4:00 am
Massive Moves
Minnesota Mansion4:30 am
Local Programming

QUEST
24.7
  movie    Blacula
9:00 pm
  movie   Scream, Blacula, Scream
11:00 pm
  movie   The Vampire and the Ballerina
1:00 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Dr. Ho's Total Body Pain Relief
4:00 am
How about some sex tonight?
4:30 am
Local Programming

GETTV
24.8
  movie    Blue Thunder
9:00 pm
  movie   The Marksman
11:20 pm
Married...With Children
Buck Can Do It1:30 am
Power Smokeless Grill
2:00 am
Power Air Fryer Oven
2:30 am
Power Smokeless Grill
3:00 am
Identity theft: learn about it and how to get LifeLock protection
3:30 am
BACK PAIN SOLVED
4:00 am
Identity theft: learn about it and how to get LifeLock protection
4:30 am
Local Programming

HEROBP
26.1
Hill Street Blues
The Rise and Fall of Paul the Wall10:00 pm
Hill Street Blues
Last Chance Salon11:00 pm
Hill Street Blues
Intestinale Fortitude12:00 am
The Commish
Escape1:00 am
The Commish
A Time to Be Born2:00 am
The Commish
The Witness3:00 am
The Commish
Sleep of the Just4:00 am
Local Programming

JEWELRYTV
26.12
  new    Silver Jewelry Sale and Clearance
9:00 pm
  new   Bella Luce Jewelry
11:00 pm
  new   Silver Jewelry Sale and Clearance
1:00 am
  new   Silver Showcase Jewelry Sale and Clearance
3:00 am
Local Programming

BEK+W
26.2
  sports    NDHSAA Class B High School Boys Wrestling
9:00 pm
BEK Sports Network
11:30 pm
  sports   NDHSAA Class B High School Girls Basketball
12:00 am
  sports   NDHSAA Class B High School Boys Basketball
1:30 am
  sports   NDHSAA Class B High School Girls Basketball
3:00 am
  sports   NDHSAA Class B High School Boys Basketball 
4:30 am

GRIT
26.3
  movie    Red Sundown
9:00 pm
  movie   Guns of Diablo
11:00 pm
  movie   Firecreek
1:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Ambush3:30 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Calico Bait4:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Seed of Evil4:30 am
Local Programming

COZI
26.4
  movie    Murder, She Wrote: The Celtic Riddle
9:00 pm
Ironside
This Could Blow Your Mind11:00 pm
Ironside
Blackout12:00 am
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour
The Cadaver1:00 am
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour
The Dividing Wall2:00 am
Murdoch Mysteries
Holy Matrimony Murdoch3:00 am
NEW Shark Vacuum - FREE SHIPPING!
4:00 am
Local Programming

BOUNCE
26.5
  movie   The Score
10:00 pm
  movie   Held Up
12:30 am
The Trumpet Awards
2:30 am
Off the Chain
4:30 am
Local Programming

QUEST
26.6
Dual Survival
On the Menu10:00 pm
Dual Survival
Meltdown11:00 pm
When Snakes Bite
12:00 am
Impaled
1:00 am
Massive Moves
Shackless in Seattle2:00 am
Massive Moves
Canalside Castle2:30 am
Massive Moves
Huge Homestead3:00 am
Massive Moves
Country Cottage3:30 am
Massive Moves
Rural Ranch4:00 am
Massive Moves
Minnesota Mansion4:30 am
Local Programming

COMET
26.7
  movie    Blacula
9:00 pm
  movie   Scream, Blacula, Scream
11:00 pm
  movie   The Vampire and the Ballerina
1:00 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Dr. Ho's Total Body Pain Relief
4:00 am
How about some sex tonight?
4:30 am
Local Programming

GETTV
26.8
  movie    Blue Thunder
9:00 pm
  movie   The Marksman
11:20 pm
Married...With Children
Buck Can Do It1:30 am
Power Smokeless Grill
2:00 am
Power Air Fryer Oven
2:30 am
Power Smokeless Grill
3:00 am
Identity theft: learn about it and how to get LifeLock protection
3:30 am
BACK PAIN SOLVED
4:00 am
Identity theft: learn about it and how to get LifeLock protection
4:30 am
Local Programming



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows America's TV listings for this zip code! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight with an antenna. In fact, every TV series and TV show you see here can be watched for free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on TV over the next 4 hours. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Minot-Bsmrck-Dcknsn Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area.