Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Bremen, ND 58319  

Change Date (now)   Register to Customize

                              2:00 am               2:30 am               3:00 am               3:30 am               4:00 am               4:30 am               5:00 am               5:30 am               6:00 am               6:30 am               7:00 am               7:30 am               8:00 am               8:30 am               9:00 am               9:30 am               10:00 am               

CW+
2.1
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Cops
Stupid Criminals6:00 am
Sheriffs...El Dorado County
6:30 am
Judge Jerry
The plaintiff is suing for property damage7:00 am
Judge Jerry
Plaintiff is suing the defendant for the sale of one sick puppy7:30 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
My Son Was Murdered, I Need the Truth8:00 am
  new   TBA
9:00 am
  new   TBA 
10:00 am

KXMAD
2.2
  new    CBS Overnight News
1:07 am
  new   CBS Morning News
4:30 am
  new   Good Day Dakota
5:00 am
  new   CBS This Morning
02-20-20207:00 am
  new   TBA
9:00 am
  new   The Price Is Right 
02-20-202010:00 am

KXMAW
2.3
 KXMA Weather 
1:00 am

KXMA
2.4
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Scandal
It's Handled5:00 am
American Greed
Hack Me If You Can; Goodfella Gone Bad6:00 am
American Greed
Seattle Roasted; The Stealing Socialite7:00 am
Crime Watch Daily with Chris Hansen
8:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
An American Spy9:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
The Notorious Lobbyist9:30 am
It Takes a Killer
The Sadist of San Luis Obispo10:00 am

PPB1
3.1
Frontline
2:00 am
PBS NewsHour
02-19-20204:00 am
Articulate With Jim Cotter
Andrew Bird Concert Show5:00 am
Poetry in America
Musée des Beaux Arts - W.H. Auden5:30 am
MN Original
All Is Calm + Doomtree6:00 am
Prairie Mosaic
6:30 am
Wild Kratts
City Hoppers!7:00 am
Molly of Denali
Seal Dance; Snowboarding Qyah Style7:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
Episode 1168:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
Lost and Found; Time of Goodbye8:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Babysitter; Daniel Goes to School9:00 am
Curious George
Monkey Down Under; Bright Lights, Little Monkey9:30 am
Peg + Cat
The Mega Mall Problem; The Cleopatra Problem10:00 am

PPB2
3.2
PBS NewsHour
02-19-20202:00 am
Amanpour and Company
02-18-20203:00 am
The David Rubenstein Show, Peer to Peer Conversations
Marillyn Hewson4:00 am
The David Rubenstein Show, Peer to Peer Conversations
Condoleezza Rice4:30 am
BBC World News
5:00 am
  new   Story in the Public Square
Penny Abernathy5:30 am
Newsroom Tokyo
6:00 am
Local Programming POV
Bill Nye: Science Guy7:00 am
Independent Lens
We Believe in Dinosaurs8:30 am
The David Rubenstein Show, Peer to Peer Conversations
Marillyn Hewson10:00 am

PPB3
3.3
  movie   Dioramas
2:00 am
Forensics: Beyond the CSI Effect
2:30 am
  movie   The Price of the Prize
3:00 am
Labrador Passage
3:30 am
  movie   The Eagles of Decorah
4:00 am
Farm Fresh Road Trip
5:00 am
Farm Fresh Road Trip 2
5:30 am
  sports   Prairie Sportsman
6:00 am
Common Ground
6:30 am
Almanac: At the Capitol
7:00 am
Around the Corner With John McGivern
Stoughton7:30 am
Local Programming

PPB4
3.4
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Julia Child; I am Neil Armstrong2:00 am
Molly of Denali
Culture Clash; Party Moose2:30 am
Odd Squad
Running on Empty3:00 am
Arthur
Speak Up Francine; Waiting for Snow3:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Mindy and Carrot Bake; Commander Cressida Begins4:00 am
WordGirl
Who Wants Candy?; Chuck's Brother4:30 am
Cyberchase
Be Reasonable5:00 am
Cyberchase
Giving Thanks Day5:30 am
Arthur
Invasion of the Soccer Fans; Pal and the Big Itch6:00 am
Odd Squad
Orla's Birthday; Jeremy6:30 am
Odd Squad
Odd Beginnings7:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
To Catch a Bird; The Best Party Ever8:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Fashion Fun; Welcome Pinka Bear8:30 am
Sesame Street
New Year's Eve on Sesame Street9:00 am
Super WHY!
The Cowgirl Mystery9:30 am
WordWorld
Runaway O; Happy Birthday, Dog!10:00 am

PPB1
4.1
Frontline
2:00 am
PBS NewsHour
02-19-20204:00 am
Articulate With Jim Cotter
Andrew Bird Concert Show5:00 am
Poetry in America
Musée des Beaux Arts - W.H. Auden5:30 am
MN Original
All Is Calm + Doomtree6:00 am
Prairie Mosaic
6:30 am
Wild Kratts
City Hoppers!7:00 am
Molly of Denali
Seal Dance; Snowboarding Qyah Style7:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
Episode 1168:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
Lost and Found; Time of Goodbye8:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Babysitter; Daniel Goes to School9:00 am
Curious George
Monkey Down Under; Bright Lights, Little Monkey9:30 am
Peg + Cat
The Mega Mall Problem; The Cleopatra Problem10:00 am

PPB2
4.2
PBS NewsHour
02-19-20202:00 am
Amanpour and Company
02-18-20203:00 am
The David Rubenstein Show, Peer to Peer Conversations
Marillyn Hewson4:00 am
The David Rubenstein Show, Peer to Peer Conversations
Condoleezza Rice4:30 am
BBC World News
5:00 am
  new   Story in the Public Square
Penny Abernathy5:30 am
Newsroom Tokyo
6:00 am
Local Programming POV
Bill Nye: Science Guy7:00 am
Independent Lens
We Believe in Dinosaurs8:30 am
The David Rubenstein Show, Peer to Peer Conversations
Marillyn Hewson10:00 am

PPB3
4.3
  movie   Dioramas
2:00 am
Forensics: Beyond the CSI Effect
2:30 am
  movie   The Price of the Prize
3:00 am
Labrador Passage
3:30 am
  movie   The Eagles of Decorah
4:00 am
Farm Fresh Road Trip
5:00 am
Farm Fresh Road Trip 2
5:30 am
  sports   Prairie Sportsman
6:00 am
Common Ground
6:30 am
Almanac: At the Capitol
7:00 am
Around the Corner With John McGivern
Stoughton7:30 am
Local Programming

PPB4
4.4
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Julia Child; I am Neil Armstrong2:00 am
Molly of Denali
Culture Clash; Party Moose2:30 am
Odd Squad
Running on Empty3:00 am
Arthur
Speak Up Francine; Waiting for Snow3:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Mindy and Carrot Bake; Commander Cressida Begins4:00 am
WordGirl
Who Wants Candy?; Chuck's Brother4:30 am
Cyberchase
Be Reasonable5:00 am
Cyberchase
Giving Thanks Day5:30 am
Arthur
Invasion of the Soccer Fans; Pal and the Big Itch6:00 am
Odd Squad
Orla's Birthday; Jeremy6:30 am
Odd Squad
Odd Beginnings7:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
To Catch a Bird; The Best Party Ever8:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Fashion Fun; Welcome Pinka Bear8:30 am
Sesame Street
New Year's Eve on Sesame Street9:00 am
Super WHY!
The Cowgirl Mystery9:30 am
WordWorld
Runaway O; Happy Birthday, Dog!10:00 am

KFYRDT
5.1
Today with Hoda & Jenna
02-19-20202:07 am
  new   Early Today
3:00 am
  new   Early Today
3:30 am
  new   Early Today
4:00 am
AgDay
4:30 am
Early Country Morning
5:00 am
  new   Country Morning
5:30 am
  new   Today
02-20-20207:00 am
North Dakota Today
9:00 am
  new   Today 3rd Hour 
02-20-202010:00 am

KFYRDT2
5.2
Impractical Jokers
HellCopter2:00 am
  new   Access Hollywood
02-19-20202:30 am
25 Words or Less
3:00 am
Forensic Files
A Vow of Silence3:30 am
  new   RightThisMinute
02-19-20204:00 am
  new   RightThisMinute
02-19-20204:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Never Fear Power Outages
7:30 am
The Great Dr. Scott
Cutest Cats8:00 am
Business First with Angela Miles
8:30 am
Chicago P.D.
The Three Gs9:00 am
  new   Caught in Providence
02-20-202010:00 am

MeTV
5.3
Cannon
Snapshot2:00 am
Barnaby Jones
The Scapegoat3:00 am
Highway Patrol
Train Robbery4:00 am
Dragnet
Intelligence - DR-344:30 am
Dragnet
Personnel - The Shooting5:00 am
I Love Lucy
Job Switching5:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Granny Lives It Up6:00 am
My Three Sons
The Delinquent6:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver Sees America7:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
The Clothing Drive7:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Ugly Duckling8:00 am
Matlock
The Gigolo9:00 am
In the Heat of the Night 
Flowers from a Lady10:00 am

PPB1
6.1
Frontline
2:00 am
PBS NewsHour
02-19-20204:00 am
Articulate With Jim Cotter
Andrew Bird Concert Show5:00 am
Poetry in America
Musée des Beaux Arts - W.H. Auden5:30 am
MN Original
All Is Calm + Doomtree6:00 am
Prairie Mosaic
6:30 am
Wild Kratts
City Hoppers!7:00 am
Molly of Denali
Seal Dance; Snowboarding Qyah Style7:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
Episode 1168:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
Lost and Found; Time of Goodbye8:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Babysitter; Daniel Goes to School9:00 am
Curious George
Monkey Down Under; Bright Lights, Little Monkey9:30 am
Peg + Cat
The Mega Mall Problem; The Cleopatra Problem10:00 am

PPB2
6.2
PBS NewsHour
02-19-20202:00 am
Amanpour and Company
02-18-20203:00 am
The David Rubenstein Show, Peer to Peer Conversations
Marillyn Hewson4:00 am
The David Rubenstein Show, Peer to Peer Conversations
Condoleezza Rice4:30 am
BBC World News
5:00 am
  new   Story in the Public Square
Penny Abernathy5:30 am
Newsroom Tokyo
6:00 am
Local Programming POV
Bill Nye: Science Guy7:00 am
Independent Lens
We Believe in Dinosaurs8:30 am
The David Rubenstein Show, Peer to Peer Conversations
Marillyn Hewson10:00 am

PPB3
6.3
  movie   Dioramas
2:00 am
Forensics: Beyond the CSI Effect
2:30 am
  movie   The Price of the Prize
3:00 am
Labrador Passage
3:30 am
  movie   The Eagles of Decorah
4:00 am
Farm Fresh Road Trip
5:00 am
Farm Fresh Road Trip 2
5:30 am
  sports   Prairie Sportsman
6:00 am
Common Ground
6:30 am
Almanac: At the Capitol
7:00 am
Around the Corner With John McGivern
Stoughton7:30 am
Local Programming

PPB4
6.4
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Julia Child; I am Neil Armstrong2:00 am
Molly of Denali
Culture Clash; Party Moose2:30 am
Odd Squad
Running on Empty3:00 am
Arthur
Speak Up Francine; Waiting for Snow3:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Mindy and Carrot Bake; Commander Cressida Begins4:00 am
WordGirl
Who Wants Candy?; Chuck's Brother4:30 am
Cyberchase
Be Reasonable5:00 am
Cyberchase
Giving Thanks Day5:30 am
Arthur
Invasion of the Soccer Fans; Pal and the Big Itch6:00 am
Odd Squad
Orla's Birthday; Jeremy6:30 am
Odd Squad
Odd Beginnings7:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
To Catch a Bird; The Best Party Ever8:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Fashion Fun; Welcome Pinka Bear8:30 am
Sesame Street
New Year's Eve on Sesame Street9:00 am
Super WHY!
The Cowgirl Mystery9:30 am
WordWorld
Runaway O; Happy Birthday, Dog!10:00 am

KQCDD
7.1
Today with Hoda & Jenna
02-19-20202:07 am
  new   Early Today
3:00 am
  new   Early Today
3:30 am
  new   Early Today
4:00 am
AgDay
4:30 am
Early Country Morning
5:00 am
  new   Country Morning
5:30 am
  new   Today
02-20-20207:00 am
North Dakota Today
9:00 am
  new   Today 3rd Hour 
02-20-202010:00 am

KQCDD2
7.2
Impractical Jokers
HellCopter2:00 am
  new   Access Hollywood
02-19-20202:30 am
25 Words or Less
3:00 am
Forensic Files
A Vow of Silence3:30 am
  new   RightThisMinute
02-19-20204:00 am
  new   RightThisMinute
02-19-20204:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Never Fear Power Outages
7:30 am
The Great Dr. Scott
Cutest Cats8:00 am
Business First with Angela Miles
8:30 am
Chicago P.D.
The Three Gs9:00 am
  new   Caught in Providence
02-20-202010:00 am

MeTV
7.3
Cannon
Snapshot2:00 am
Barnaby Jones
The Scapegoat3:00 am
Highway Patrol
Train Robbery4:00 am
Dragnet
Intelligence - DR-344:30 am
Dragnet
Personnel - The Shooting5:00 am
I Love Lucy
Job Switching5:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Granny Lives It Up6:00 am
My Three Sons
The Delinquent6:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver Sees America7:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
The Clothing Drive7:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Ugly Duckling8:00 am
Matlock
The Gigolo9:00 am
In the Heat of the Night 
Flowers from a Lady10:00 am

KUMV
8.1
Today with Hoda & Jenna
02-19-20202:07 am
  new   Early Today
3:00 am
  new   Early Today
3:30 am
  new   Early Today
4:00 am
AgDay
4:30 am
Early Country Morning
5:00 am
  new   Country Morning
5:30 am
  new   Today
02-20-20207:00 am
North Dakota Today
9:00 am
  new   Today 3rd Hour 
02-20-202010:00 am

KUMV2
8.2
Impractical Jokers
HellCopter2:00 am
  new   Access Hollywood
02-19-20202:30 am
25 Words or Less
3:00 am
Forensic Files
A Vow of Silence3:30 am
  new   RightThisMinute
02-19-20204:00 am
  new   RightThisMinute
02-19-20204:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
The Great Dr. Scott
Cutest Cats8:00 am
Business First with Angela Miles
8:30 am
Chicago P.D.
The Three Gs9:00 am
  new   Caught in Providence
02-20-202010:00 am

MeTV
8.3
Cannon
Snapshot2:00 am
Barnaby Jones
The Scapegoat3:00 am
Highway Patrol
Train Robbery4:00 am
Dragnet
Intelligence - DR-344:30 am
Dragnet
Personnel - The Shooting5:00 am
I Love Lucy
Job Switching5:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Granny Lives It Up6:00 am
My Three Sons
The Delinquent6:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver Sees America7:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
The Clothing Drive7:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Ugly Duckling8:00 am
Matlock
The Gigolo9:00 am
In the Heat of the Night 
Flowers from a Lady10:00 am

PPB1
9.1
Frontline
2:00 am
PBS NewsHour
02-19-20204:00 am
Articulate With Jim Cotter
Andrew Bird Concert Show5:00 am
Poetry in America
Musée des Beaux Arts - W.H. Auden5:30 am
MN Original
All Is Calm + Doomtree6:00 am
Prairie Mosaic
6:30 am
Wild Kratts
City Hoppers!7:00 am
Molly of Denali
Seal Dance; Snowboarding Qyah Style7:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
Episode 1168:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
Lost and Found; Time of Goodbye8:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Babysitter; Daniel Goes to School9:00 am
Curious George
Monkey Down Under; Bright Lights, Little Monkey9:30 am
Peg + Cat
The Mega Mall Problem; The Cleopatra Problem10:00 am

PPB2
9.2
PBS NewsHour
02-19-20202:00 am
Amanpour and Company
02-18-20203:00 am
The David Rubenstein Show, Peer to Peer Conversations
Marillyn Hewson4:00 am
The David Rubenstein Show, Peer to Peer Conversations
Condoleezza Rice4:30 am
BBC World News
5:00 am
  new   Story in the Public Square
Penny Abernathy5:30 am
Newsroom Tokyo
6:00 am
Local Programming POV
Bill Nye: Science Guy7:00 am
Independent Lens
We Believe in Dinosaurs8:30 am
The David Rubenstein Show, Peer to Peer Conversations
Marillyn Hewson10:00 am

PPB3
9.3
  movie   Dioramas
2:00 am
Forensics: Beyond the CSI Effect
2:30 am
  movie   The Price of the Prize
3:00 am
Labrador Passage
3:30 am
  movie   The Eagles of Decorah
4:00 am
Farm Fresh Road Trip
5:00 am
Farm Fresh Road Trip 2
5:30 am
  sports   Prairie Sportsman
6:00 am
Common Ground
6:30 am
Almanac: At the Capitol
7:00 am
Around the Corner With John McGivern
Stoughton7:30 am
Local Programming

PPB4
9.4
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Julia Child; I am Neil Armstrong2:00 am
Molly of Denali
Culture Clash; Party Moose2:30 am
Odd Squad
Running on Empty3:00 am
Arthur
Speak Up Francine; Waiting for Snow3:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Mindy and Carrot Bake; Commander Cressida Begins4:00 am
WordGirl
Who Wants Candy?; Chuck's Brother4:30 am
Cyberchase
Be Reasonable5:00 am
Cyberchase
Giving Thanks Day5:30 am
Arthur
Invasion of the Soccer Fans; Pal and the Big Itch6:00 am
Odd Squad
Orla's Birthday; Jeremy6:30 am
Odd Squad
Odd Beginnings7:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
To Catch a Bird; The Best Party Ever8:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Fashion Fun; Welcome Pinka Bear8:30 am
Sesame Street
New Year's Eve on Sesame Street9:00 am
Super WHY!
The Cowgirl Mystery9:30 am
WordWorld
Runaway O; Happy Birthday, Dog!10:00 am

KMOT
10.1
Today with Hoda & Jenna
02-19-20202:07 am
  new   Early Today
3:00 am
  new   Early Today
3:30 am
  new   Early Today
4:00 am
AgDay
4:30 am
Early Country Morning
5:00 am
  new   Country Morning
5:30 am
  new   Today
02-20-20207:00 am
North Dakota Today
9:00 am
  new   Today 3rd Hour 
02-20-202010:00 am

KMOT2
10.2
Impractical Jokers
HellCopter2:00 am
  new   Access Hollywood
02-19-20202:30 am
25 Words or Less
3:00 am
Forensic Files
A Vow of Silence3:30 am
  new   RightThisMinute
02-19-20204:00 am
  new   RightThisMinute
02-19-20204:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
The Great Dr. Scott
Cutest Cats8:00 am
Business First with Angela Miles
8:30 am
Chicago P.D.
The Three Gs9:00 am
  new   Caught in Providence
02-20-202010:00 am

MeTV
10.3
Cannon
Snapshot2:00 am
Barnaby Jones
The Scapegoat3:00 am
Highway Patrol
Train Robbery4:00 am
Dragnet
Intelligence - DR-344:30 am
Dragnet
Personnel - The Shooting5:00 am
I Love Lucy
Job Switching5:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Granny Lives It Up6:00 am
My Three Sons
The Delinquent6:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver Sees America7:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
The Clothing Drive7:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Ugly Duckling8:00 am
Matlock
The Gigolo9:00 am
In the Heat of the Night 
Flowers from a Lady10:00 am

KXMDHD
11.1
  new    CBS Overnight News
1:07 am
  new   CBS Morning News
4:30 am
  new   Good Day Dakota
5:00 am
  new   CBS This Morning
02-20-20207:00 am
  new   TBA
9:00 am
  new   The Price Is Right 
02-20-202010:00 am

KXMD
11.2
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Cops
Stupid Criminals6:00 am
Sheriffs...El Dorado County
6:30 am
Judge Jerry
The plaintiff is suing for property damage7:00 am
Judge Jerry
Plaintiff is suing the defendant for the sale of one sick puppy7:30 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
My Son Was Murdered, I Need the Truth8:00 am
  new   TBA
9:00 am
  new   TBA 
10:00 am

KXMD
11.3
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Work Hard, Play Hard5:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
The Great Outdoors5:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Ice Ice Baby6:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Hanging Around the House6:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Valentine's Day7:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Grace and Beauty7:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Tears of Joy8:00 am
Grace Under Fire
It Happened One Week8:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Things Left Undone9:00 am
Grace Under Fire
See Quentin Run9:30 am
Home Improvement
Dances with Tools10:00 am

KXMD
11.4
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Scandal
It's Handled5:00 am
American Greed
Hack Me If You Can; Goodfella Gone Bad6:00 am
American Greed
Seattle Roasted; The Stealing Socialite7:00 am
Crime Watch Daily with Chris Hansen
8:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
An American Spy9:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
The Notorious Lobbyist9:30 am
It Takes a Killer
The Sadist of San Luis Obispo10:00 am

KXMB-DT
12.1
  new    CBS Overnight News
1:07 am
  new   CBS Morning News
4:30 am
  new   Good Day Dakota
5:00 am
  new   CBS This Morning
02-20-20207:00 am
  new   TBA
9:00 am
  new   The Price Is Right 
02-20-202010:00 am

CW+
12.2
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Cops
Stupid Criminals6:00 am
Sheriffs...El Dorado County
6:30 am
Judge Jerry
The plaintiff is suing for property damage7:00 am
Judge Jerry
Plaintiff is suing the defendant for the sale of one sick puppy7:30 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
My Son Was Murdered, I Need the Truth8:00 am
  new   TBA
9:00 am
  new   TBA 
10:00 am

KXMBDT3
12.3
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Work Hard, Play Hard5:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
The Great Outdoors5:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Ice Ice Baby6:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Hanging Around the House6:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Valentine's Day7:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Grace and Beauty7:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Tears of Joy8:00 am
Grace Under Fire
It Happened One Week8:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Things Left Undone9:00 am
Grace Under Fire
See Quentin Run9:30 am
Home Improvement
Dances with Tools10:00 am

KXMB4
12.4
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Scandal
It's Handled5:00 am
American Greed
Hack Me If You Can; Goodfella Gone Bad6:00 am
American Greed
Seattle Roasted; The Stealing Socialite7:00 am
Crime Watch Daily with Chris Hansen
8:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
An American Spy9:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
The Notorious Lobbyist9:30 am
It Takes a Killer
The Sadist of San Luis Obispo10:00 am

KXMCD
13.1
  new    CBS Overnight News
1:07 am
  new   CBS Morning News
4:30 am
  new   Good Day Dakota
5:00 am
  new   CBS This Morning
02-20-20207:00 am
  new   TBA
9:00 am
  new   The Price Is Right 
02-20-202010:00 am

KXMC2
13.2
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Cops
Stupid Criminals6:00 am
Sheriffs...El Dorado County
6:30 am
Judge Jerry
The plaintiff is suing for property damage7:00 am
Judge Jerry
Plaintiff is suing the defendant for the sale of one sick puppy7:30 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
My Son Was Murdered, I Need the Truth8:00 am
  new   TBA
9:00 am
  new   TBA 
10:00 am

KXMCW
13.3
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Work Hard, Play Hard5:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
The Great Outdoors5:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Ice Ice Baby6:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Hanging Around the House6:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Valentine's Day7:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Grace and Beauty7:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Tears of Joy8:00 am
Grace Under Fire
It Happened One Week8:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Things Left Undone9:00 am
Grace Under Fire
See Quentin Run9:30 am
Home Improvement
Dances with Tools10:00 am

KMXC
13.4
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Scandal
It's Handled5:00 am
American Greed
Hack Me If You Can; Goodfella Gone Bad6:00 am
American Greed
Seattle Roasted; The Stealing Socialite7:00 am
Crime Watch Daily with Chris Hansen
8:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
An American Spy9:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
The Notorious Lobbyist9:30 am
It Takes a Killer
The Sadist of San Luis Obispo10:00 am

KMCYD
14.1
The Game
The Birth & Vows Episode2:05 am
Paid Program
2:35 am
Paid Program
3:05 am
Off-Air
3:35 am
  new   America This Morning
4:00 am
  new   WDAY First News at 5
5:00 am
  new   WDAY First News at 6
6:00 am
  new   Good Morning America
7:00 am
Live With Kelly and Ryan
Bob Odenkirk; Monica Mangin9:00 am
The View 
10:00 am

KMCY2
14.2
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Killer Profile
4:00 am
Rescue 911
5:00 am
Rescue 911
5:30 am
The Investigators
6:00 am
Dog the Bounty Hunter
7:00 am
Dog the Bounty Hunter
7:30 am
Cold Case Files
8:00 am
Cold Case Files
9:00 am
Cold Case Files 
10:00 am

XTRA
14.3
 WDAY Weather
1:05 am
WDAY Weather
4:00 am
  new   WDAY First News at 5
5:00 am
  new   WDAY First News at 6
6:00 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Recipe TV
02-20-20208:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
  sports   Hot Mic with Dom Izzo
9:00 am
  sports   Hot Mic with Dom Izzo 
10:00 am

KMCY4
14.4
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
4:00 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
5:30 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
The Faithful6:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Jones7:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
The Extra Man8:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Poison9:00 am
Chicago P.D. 
The Price We Pay10:00 am

KBMYH
17.1
The Game
The Birth & Vows Episode2:05 am
Paid Program
2:35 am
Paid Program
3:05 am
Off-Air
3:35 am
  new   America This Morning
4:00 am
  new   WDAY First News at 5
5:00 am
  new   WDAY First News at 6
6:00 am
  new   Good Morning America
7:00 am
Live With Kelly and Ryan
Bob Odenkirk; Monica Mangin9:00 am
The View 
10:00 am

JN
17.2
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Killer Profile
4:00 am
Rescue 911
5:00 am
Rescue 911
5:30 am
The Investigators
6:00 am
Dog the Bounty Hunter
7:00 am
Dog the Bounty Hunter
7:30 am
Cold Case Files
8:00 am
Cold Case Files
9:00 am
Cold Case Files 
10:00 am

KBMYDT3
17.3
 WDAY Weather
1:05 am
WDAY Weather
4:00 am
  new   WDAY First News at 5
5:00 am
  new   WDAY First News at 6
6:00 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Recipe TV
02-20-20208:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
  sports   Hot Mic with Dom Izzo
9:00 am
  sports   Hot Mic with Dom Izzo 
10:00 am

KBMY4
17.4
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
4:00 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
5:30 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
The Faithful6:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Jones7:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
The Extra Man8:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Poison9:00 am
Chicago P.D. 
The Price We Pay10:00 am

HEROBP
24.1
NYPD Blue
Boxer Rebellion2:00 am
NYPD Blue
The Bookie and Kookie Cookie3:00 am
Cheyenne
Devil's Canyon4:00 am
Maverick
Plunder of Paradise5:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
The Montana Kid6:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Healing Woman6:30 am
NewsNet
7:00 am
Rawhide
Incident at 10 Trees8:00 am
The High Chaparral
Filibusteros9:00 am
Monk 
Mr. Monk and the Big Reward10:00 am

JEWELRYTV
24.12
  new    Silver Jewelry Showcase
1:00 am
  new   Affordable Jewelry Luxuries
3:00 am
  new   Bella Luce Jewelry
5:00 am
  new   Color Gemstone Jewelry In Sterling Silver
7:00 am
  new   Silver Jewelry Showcase 
9:00 am

BEK247
24.2
 BEK Sports Network 
12:00 am

COZI
24.4
Will & Grace
Prison Blues2:00 am
Will & Grace
Loose Lips Sink Relationships2:30 am
The Office
Tallahassee3:00 am
The Office
After Hours3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Make Room for Daddy
Terry Meets Him5:00 am
Make Room for Daddy
Jealousy5:30 am
Murder, She Wrote
Race to Death6:00 am
Murder, She Wrote
What You Don't Know Can Kill You7:00 am
Charlie's Angels
Angels on Horseback8:00 am
The Bionic Woman
The Bionic Dog9:00 am
The Six Million Dollar Man 
The Cheshire Project10:00 am

BuzzR
24.10
Family Feud
2:00 am
Family Feud
2:30 am
Match Game
3:00 am
Match Game
3:30 am
Match Game
4:00 am
Match Game
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
To Tell the Truth
7:00 am
What's My Line?
7:30 am
Sale of the Century
8:00 am
Supermarket Sweep
8:30 am
Press Your Luck
9:00 am
Blockbusters
9:30 am
Match Game
10:00 am

KNDMDT11
24.11
On Native Ground: Youth Report
Saginaw Grant2:00 am
Common Ground
Jewelry Artist, Master Potter, Nisswa Train Dept.2:30 am
Wapos Bay
Too Deadly3:00 am
Sharing Circle
Norway House3:30 am
Moose TV
Foreign Film4:00 am
Indigenous Focus
A Game for Life; Not Just a Piece of Cloth4:30 am
Pulp Friction
5:00 am
Local Programming Finding My Talk: A Journey into Aboriginal Languages
7:00 am
Fish Out of Water
Sunchild First Nation8:00 am
Working It Out Together
Feed the Soul8:30 am
Local Programming Tiga Talk!
Listen to the World10:00 am

BOUNCE
24.5
  movie    The Vernon Johns Story
1:00 am
Scandal
Thwack!3:00 am
The Wendy Williams Show
02-19-20204:00 am
The Real
02-19-20205:00 am
Judge Faith
Animal House; Biking With Benefits6:00 am
Judge Faith
Decorating Deception6:30 am
Judge Faith
Monster Minister; Roommate Resentment7:00 am
Judge Faith
Lebron Who7:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
8:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
8:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:30 am
Law & Order 
Doubles10:00 am

QUEST
24.6
Mega Builders
Madrid's Big Dig2:00 am
IRT Deadliest Roads
Thin Air3:00 am
Dual Survival
Road to Nowhere4:00 am
Most Daring
Disaster on the Job 65:00 am
Most Daring
Fighting for Your Life6:00 am
Factory Made
Chef Knives, Paint Rollers, Glass Vials, Chocolate7:00 am
Factory Made
Artificial Turf, Boat Anchors, Dentures, Sleeping Bags7:30 am
Modern Marvels
Siege Machines8:00 am
Modern Marvels
Bunkers9:00 am
Modern Marvels 
Diamond Mines10:00 am

QUEST
24.7
Babylon 5
By Any Means Necessary2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
The New Frontiers
The New Frontiers7:00 am
The New Frontiers
Orbit7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
  movie   Master of the World 
9:00 am

GETTV
24.8
Married...With Children
Dud Bowl II2:00 am
Married...With Children
Al Bundy's Sports Spectacular2:30 am
'Til Death
Eddie's Book3:00 am
'Til Death
No Complaints3:30 am
All in the Family
Aunt Iola's Visit4:00 am
All in the Family
Love Comes to the Butcher4:30 am
Amen
Nothin' Says Lovin'5:00 am
Amen
My Fair Homeboy5:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
The He-Man, Player-Hater's Club6:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
That's a Bunch of Bull, Ced6:30 am
Good Times
Willona the Fuzz7:00 am
Sanford and Son
The Copper Caper7:30 am
Amen
The First Community Talent Show8:00 am
Amen
Last Supper8:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Don't Stand Too Close to Me9:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
African American Gigolo9:30 am
Good Times
J.J. Becomes a Man10:00 am

KNDMDT9
24.9
  new   It Takes a Killer
Fatal Secrets2:00 am
  new   It Takes a Killer
Killer Handyman2:30 am
  new   Deep Undercover
Operation Pisces: Money Laundering for the Medellin Cartel3:00 am
  new   Deep Undercover
Operation Black Coral: Intercepting Caribbean Coke3:30 am
  new   Murderous Affairs
Hit and Run4:00 am
  new   Murderous Affairs
Date With Death4:30 am
  new   Corrupt Crimes
Bound to Die5:00 am
  new   Corrupt Crimes
Texas Tower Sniper5:30 am
  new   The FBI Files
Held Hostage6:00 am
  new   Forensic Files
The Cheater7:00 am
  new   Forensic Files
Forever Hold Your Peace7:30 am
Court TV Live 
8:00 am

HEROBP
26.1
NYPD Blue
Boxer Rebellion2:00 am
NYPD Blue
The Bookie and Kookie Cookie3:00 am
Cheyenne
Devil's Canyon4:00 am
Maverick
Plunder of Paradise5:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
The Montana Kid6:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Healing Woman6:30 am
NewsNet
7:00 am
Rawhide
Incident at 10 Trees8:00 am
The High Chaparral
Filibusteros9:00 am
Monk 
Mr. Monk and the Big Reward10:00 am

JEWELRYTV
26.12
  new    Silver Jewelry Showcase
1:00 am
  new   Affordable Jewelry Luxuries
3:00 am
  new   Bella Luce Jewelry
5:00 am
  new   Color Gemstone Jewelry In Sterling Silver
7:00 am
  new   Silver Jewelry Showcase 
9:00 am

BEK+W
26.2
 BEK Sports Network 
12:00 am

GRIT
26.3
  movie    Paradise Canyon
1:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Welcome Home a Stranger5:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Trail Incident5:30 am
Death Valley Days
Fort Bowie...Urgent6:00 am
Death Valley Days
To Walk with Greatness6:30 am
Tales of Wells Fargo
Bill Longley7:00 am
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Prisoner7:30 am
Tales of Wells Fargo
Dr. Alice8:00 am
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Sooners8:30 am
Laramie
Death Wind9:00 am
Laramie 
Queen of Diamonds10:00 am

COZI
26.4
Will & Grace
Prison Blues2:00 am
Will & Grace
Loose Lips Sink Relationships2:30 am
The Office
Tallahassee3:00 am
The Office
After Hours3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Make Room for Daddy
Terry Meets Him5:00 am
Make Room for Daddy
Jealousy5:30 am
Murder, She Wrote
Race to Death6:00 am
Murder, She Wrote
What You Don't Know Can Kill You7:00 am
Charlie's Angels
Angels on Horseback8:00 am
The Bionic Woman
The Bionic Dog9:00 am
The Six Million Dollar Man 
The Cheshire Project10:00 am

BuzzR
26.10
Family Feud
2:00 am
Family Feud
2:30 am
Match Game
3:00 am
Match Game
3:30 am
Match Game
4:00 am
Match Game
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
To Tell the Truth
7:00 am
What's My Line?
7:30 am
Sale of the Century
8:00 am
Supermarket Sweep
8:30 am
Press Your Luck
9:00 am
Blockbusters
9:30 am
Match Game
10:00 am

KNDBDT11
26.11
On Native Ground: Youth Report
Saginaw Grant2:00 am
Common Ground
Jewelry Artist, Master Potter, Nisswa Train Dept.2:30 am
Wapos Bay
Too Deadly3:00 am
Sharing Circle
Norway House3:30 am
Moose TV
Foreign Film4:00 am
Indigenous Focus
A Game for Life; Not Just a Piece of Cloth4:30 am
Pulp Friction
5:00 am
Local Programming Finding My Talk: A Journey into Aboriginal Languages
7:00 am
Fish Out of Water
Sunchild First Nation8:00 am
Working It Out Together
Feed the Soul8:30 am
Local Programming Tiga Talk!
Listen to the World10:00 am

BOUNCE
26.5
  movie    The Vernon Johns Story
1:00 am
Scandal
Thwack!3:00 am
The Wendy Williams Show
02-19-20204:00 am
The Real
02-19-20205:00 am
Judge Faith
Animal House; Biking With Benefits6:00 am
Judge Faith
Decorating Deception6:30 am
Judge Faith
Monster Minister; Roommate Resentment7:00 am
Judge Faith
Lebron Who7:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
8:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
8:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:30 am
Law & Order 
Doubles10:00 am

QUEST
26.6
Mega Builders
Madrid's Big Dig2:00 am
IRT Deadliest Roads
Thin Air3:00 am
Dual Survival
Road to Nowhere4:00 am
Most Daring
Disaster on the Job 65:00 am
Most Daring
Fighting for Your Life6:00 am
Factory Made
Chef Knives, Paint Rollers, Glass Vials, Chocolate7:00 am
Factory Made
Artificial Turf, Boat Anchors, Dentures, Sleeping Bags7:30 am
Modern Marvels
Siege Machines8:00 am
Modern Marvels
Bunkers9:00 am
Modern Marvels 
Diamond Mines10:00 am

COMET
26.7
Babylon 5
By Any Means Necessary2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
The New Frontiers
The New Frontiers7:00 am
The New Frontiers
Orbit7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
  movie   Master of the World 
9:00 am

GETTV
26.8
Married...With Children
Dud Bowl II2:00 am
Married...With Children
Al Bundy's Sports Spectacular2:30 am
'Til Death
Eddie's Book3:00 am
'Til Death
No Complaints3:30 am
All in the Family
Aunt Iola's Visit4:00 am
All in the Family
Love Comes to the Butcher4:30 am
Amen
Nothin' Says Lovin'5:00 am
Amen
My Fair Homeboy5:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
The He-Man, Player-Hater's Club6:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
That's a Bunch of Bull, Ced6:30 am
Good Times
Willona the Fuzz7:00 am
Sanford and Son
The Copper Caper7:30 am
Amen
The First Community Talent Show8:00 am
Amen
Last Supper8:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Don't Stand Too Close to Me9:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
African American Gigolo9:30 am
Good Times
J.J. Becomes a Man10:00 am

KNDBDT9
26.9
  new   It Takes a Killer
Fatal Secrets2:00 am
  new   It Takes a Killer
Killer Handyman2:30 am
  new   Deep Undercover
Operation Pisces: Money Laundering for the Medellin Cartel3:00 am
  new   Deep Undercover
Operation Black Coral: Intercepting Caribbean Coke3:30 am
  new   Murderous Affairs
Hit and Run4:00 am
  new   Murderous Affairs
Date With Death4:30 am
  new   Corrupt Crimes
Bound to Die5:00 am
  new   Corrupt Crimes
Texas Tower Sniper5:30 am
  new   The FBI Files
Held Hostage6:00 am
  new   Forensic Files
The Cheater7:00 am
  new   Forensic Files
Forever Hold Your Peace7:30 am
Court TV Live 
8:00 am

  Printable TV Guide



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for 58319! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Minot-Bsmrck-Dcknsn Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.