7:00 pm               7:30 pm               8:00 pm               8:30 pm               9:00 pm               9:30 pm               10:00 pm               10:30 pm               11:00 pm               11:30 pm               12:00 am               12:30 am               1:00 am               1:30 am               2:00 am               2:30 am               3:00 am               

CW+
2.1
new Penn & Teller: Fool Us
Teller Talks!!!7:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Note8:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Wait Out8:30 pm
KX News at 9
9:00 pm
black-ish
Dog Eat Dog World9:30 pm
black-ish
Pilot10:00 pm
The Goldbergs
Fonzie Scheme10:30 pm
Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
11:00 pm
Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
11:30 pm
sports SSN Sports Immortals
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Sheriffs…El Dorado County
11-20-20191:00 am
Seinfeld
The Note1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am

KXMAD
2.2
The Neighborhood
Welcome to Co-Habitation7:00 pm
Bob (Hearts) Abishola
The Canadians Of Africa7:30 pm
All Rise
What the Bailiff Saw8:00 pm
Bull
Rectify9:00 pm
new KX News at 10
10:00 pm
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
10:35 pm
The Late Late Show With James Corden
11:37 pm
The Simpsons
E My Sports12:37 am
new CBS Overnight News
1:07 am

KXMAW
2.3
 KXMA Weather
2:00 am
Local Programming

KXMA
2.4
The First 48
Last Fare7:00 pm
The First 48
Last Night Out; Death Do Us Part8:00 pm
The First 48
Lester Street9:00 pm
Oj25
Sock Talk10:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
What Happened to Lauren Agee?11:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Tara Grant Murder; Mystery Car Rape12:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am

PPB1
3.1
Antiques Roadshow
Vintage Salt Lake City7:00 pm
Speaking Grief
8:00 pm
Independent Lens
My Country No More9:00 pm
Amanpour and Company
10:00 pm
BBC World News
11:00 pm
The McLaughlin Group
11:30 pm
GZERO World With Ian Bremmer
12:00 am
NHK Newsline
12:30 am
Family Pictures USA
North Carolina1:00 am
Grantchester on Masterpiece
Episode Five2:00 am
Beecham House on Masterpiece
Episode Five3:00 am

PPB2
3.2
The Good Road
Mbale, Uganda: Five Years if You’re Lucky7:00 pm
The Good Road
Punk Rock Buddha (Yangon, Myanmar)7:30 pm
new Local, USA
States of America8:00 pm
Stories From the Stage
Game On!8:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
07-13-20209:00 pm
new The Day
10:00 pm
BBC World News
10:30 pm
Reel South
Saint Cloud Hill11:00 pm
The Good Road
Mbale, Uganda: Five Years if You’re Lucky12:00 am
The Good Road
Punk Rock Buddha (Yangon, Myanmar)12:30 am
Local, USA
States of America1:00 am
Stories From the Stage
Game On!1:30 am
PBS NewsHour
07-13-20202:00 am
Amanpour and Company
3:00 am

PPB3
3.3
MN Original
The Telling Project, Mark Rivard, Desdamona7:00 pm
Around the Corner With John McGivern
Mayville7:30 pm
Writing in Peace and War
8:00 pm
Native Report
9:00 pm
Native Report
9:30 pm
movie Points of Pride: South Dakota Quilting Heritage
10:00 pm
Somalia: A Nation of Poets
11:00 pm
Bridging Cultures: Islam and the West
11:30 pm
Outdoor Wisconsin
12:00 am
Prairie Mosaic
12:30 am
MN Original
Brandon Kuehn; Chiaka O’Brien; Sally Power; Sam Miltich1:00 am
Dakota Life
1:30 am
Built on Agriculture
The Farmers2:00 am
Built on Agriculture
Feeding the World2:30 am
State of Repair
3:00 am

PPB4
3.4
Hero Elementary
7:00 pm
Odd Squad
Mr. Unpredictable; Down the Tubes7:30 pm
Arthur
D.W.’s Blankie; Arthur’s Substitute Teacher Trouble8:00 pm
WordGirl
Mr. Big’s Dolls and Dollars; Great Granny May8:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Shelley; I Am Harry Houdini9:00 pm
Wild Kratts
The Great Froggyback Ride9:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
The Wing Kings; The Big Mud Pit10:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Friends and Feelings; Daniel’s Day of Many Feelings10:30 pm
new When You Wish Upon a Pickle: A Sesame Street Special
11:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Hoopin’ Hopper; A Chopsticky Situation12:00 am
Nature Cat
Animal Rescue Crew Nature of Dreams12:30 am
Wild Kratts
Groundhog Wake Up Call1:00 am
Wild Kratts
The Great Froggyback Ride1:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Shelley; I Am Harry Houdini2:00 am
Molly of Denali
Wild Moose Chase / Where the Bison Roam2:30 am
Hero Elementary
3:00 am

PPB1
4.1
Antiques Roadshow
Vintage Salt Lake City7:00 pm
Speaking Grief
8:00 pm
Independent Lens
My Country No More9:00 pm
Amanpour and Company
10:00 pm
BBC World News
11:00 pm
The McLaughlin Group
11:30 pm
GZERO World With Ian Bremmer
12:00 am
NHK Newsline
12:30 am
Family Pictures USA
North Carolina1:00 am
Grantchester on Masterpiece
Episode Five2:00 am
Beecham House on Masterpiece
Episode Five3:00 am

PPB2
4.2
The Good Road
Mbale, Uganda: Five Years if You’re Lucky7:00 pm
The Good Road
Punk Rock Buddha (Yangon, Myanmar)7:30 pm
new Local, USA
States of America8:00 pm
Stories From the Stage
Game On!8:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
07-13-20209:00 pm
new The Day
10:00 pm
BBC World News
10:30 pm
Reel South
Saint Cloud Hill11:00 pm
The Good Road
Mbale, Uganda: Five Years if You’re Lucky12:00 am
The Good Road
Punk Rock Buddha (Yangon, Myanmar)12:30 am
Local, USA
States of America1:00 am
Stories From the Stage
Game On!1:30 am
PBS NewsHour
07-13-20202:00 am
Amanpour and Company
3:00 am

PPB3
4.3
MN Original
The Telling Project, Mark Rivard, Desdamona7:00 pm
Around the Corner With John McGivern
Mayville7:30 pm
Writing in Peace and War
8:00 pm
Native Report
9:00 pm
Native Report
9:30 pm
movie Points of Pride: South Dakota Quilting Heritage
10:00 pm
Somalia: A Nation of Poets
11:00 pm
Bridging Cultures: Islam and the West
11:30 pm
Outdoor Wisconsin
12:00 am
Prairie Mosaic
12:30 am
MN Original
Brandon Kuehn; Chiaka O’Brien; Sally Power; Sam Miltich1:00 am
Dakota Life
1:30 am
Built on Agriculture
The Farmers2:00 am
Built on Agriculture
Feeding the World2:30 am
State of Repair
3:00 am

PPB4
4.4
Hero Elementary
7:00 pm
Odd Squad
Mr. Unpredictable; Down the Tubes7:30 pm
Arthur
D.W.’s Blankie; Arthur’s Substitute Teacher Trouble8:00 pm
WordGirl
Mr. Big’s Dolls and Dollars; Great Granny May8:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Shelley; I Am Harry Houdini9:00 pm
Wild Kratts
The Great Froggyback Ride9:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
The Wing Kings; The Big Mud Pit10:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Friends and Feelings; Daniel’s Day of Many Feelings10:30 pm
new When You Wish Upon a Pickle: A Sesame Street Special
11:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Hoopin’ Hopper; A Chopsticky Situation12:00 am
Nature Cat
Animal Rescue Crew Nature of Dreams12:30 am
Wild Kratts
Groundhog Wake Up Call1:00 am
Wild Kratts
The Great Froggyback Ride1:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Shelley; I Am Harry Houdini2:00 am
Molly of Denali
Wild Moose Chase / Where the Bison Roam2:30 am
Hero Elementary
3:00 am

KFYR
5
new The Titan Games
East Region Premiere: UFC Champ Tyron Woodley and Gold Medalist Hannah Teter7:00 pm
The Wall
Damon and Deidra8:00 pm
Dateline NBC
9:00 pm
new Night Report
10:00 pm
The Tonight Show Starring Jimmy Fallon
10:34 pm
Late Night With Seth Meyers
11:36 pm
A Little Late With Lilly Singh
12:36 am
Jeopardy!
02-18-20191:06 am
Paid Program
1:36 am
Today with Hoda & Jenna
07-13-20202:06 am
new Early Today
3:00 am

KFYRDT
5.1
new The Titan Games
East Region Premiere: UFC Champ Tyron Woodley and Gold Medalist Hannah Teter7:00 pm
The Wall
Damon and Deidra8:00 pm
Dateline NBC
9:00 pm
new Night Report
10:00 pm
The Tonight Show Starring Jimmy Fallon
10:34 pm
Late Night With Seth Meyers
11:36 pm
A Little Late With Lilly Singh
12:36 am
Jeopardy!
02-18-20191:06 am
Paid Program
1:36 am
Today with Hoda & Jenna
07-13-20202:06 am
new Early Today
3:00 am

KFYRDT2
5.2
9-1-1
Seize the Day7:00 pm
9-1-1: Lone Star
Austin, We Have a Problem8:00 pm
West Dakota Fox News at Nine
9:00 pm
TBA
9:30 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Move-in Meltdown10:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Bear Truth10:30 pm
Mom
Benito Poppins and a Warm Pumpkin11:00 pm
Mom
Smooth Jazz and a Weird Floaty Eye11:30 pm
Two and a Half Men
Woo-Hoo, a Hernia Exam!12:00 am
Two and a Half Men
It Was ‘Mame,’ Mom12:30 am
How I Met Your Mother
The Fight1:00 am
DailyMailTV
1:30 am
Impractical Jokers
Joker vs. Joker2:00 am
new Access Hollywood
07-13-20202:30 am
25 Words or Less
3:00 am

MeTV
5.3
The Andy Griffith Show
Mayberry on Record7:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Andy Saves Barney’s Morale7:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
Gomer Pyle, Civilian8:00 pm
Green Acres
The Youth Center8:30 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
Go Light on Heavy Water9:00 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
Top Hat, White Tie and Bom Sight9:30 pm
The Carol Burnett Show
Peggy Lee, Dom Deluise10:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Nautical Knot10:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
The Dummy11:30 pm
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour
Nothing Ever Happens in Linvale12:00 am
Mannix
To Quote a Dead Man1:00 am
Cannon
Nightmare2:00 am
Barnaby Jones
Web of Deceit3:00 am

KFYRDT4
5.4
Opry
7:00 pm
movie TBA
8:00 pm
movie TBA
10:00 pm
Soundstage
1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am

KFYRDT5
5.5
Modern Marvels
7:00 pm
Dual Survival
8:00 pm
American Loggers
9:00 pm
IRT Deadliest Roads
10:00 pm
Most Daring
11:00 pm
Auction Kings
12:00 am
Auction Kings
12:30 am
Unsolved History
1:00 am
Modern Marvels
2:00 am
Modern Marvels
3:00 am

PPB1
6.1
Antiques Roadshow
Vintage Salt Lake City7:00 pm
Speaking Grief
8:00 pm
Independent Lens
My Country No More9:00 pm
Amanpour and Company
10:00 pm
BBC World News
11:00 pm
The McLaughlin Group
11:30 pm
GZERO World With Ian Bremmer
12:00 am
NHK Newsline
12:30 am
Family Pictures USA
North Carolina1:00 am
Grantchester on Masterpiece
Episode Five2:00 am
Beecham House on Masterpiece
Episode Five3:00 am

PPB2
6.2
The Good Road
Mbale, Uganda: Five Years if You’re Lucky7:00 pm
The Good Road
Punk Rock Buddha (Yangon, Myanmar)7:30 pm
new Local, USA
States of America8:00 pm
Stories From the Stage
Game On!8:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
07-13-20209:00 pm
new The Day
10:00 pm
BBC World News
10:30 pm
Reel South
Saint Cloud Hill11:00 pm
The Good Road
Mbale, Uganda: Five Years if You’re Lucky12:00 am
The Good Road
Punk Rock Buddha (Yangon, Myanmar)12:30 am
Local, USA
States of America1:00 am
Stories From the Stage
Game On!1:30 am
PBS NewsHour
07-13-20202:00 am
Amanpour and Company
3:00 am

PPB3
6.3
MN Original
The Telling Project, Mark Rivard, Desdamona7:00 pm
Around the Corner With John McGivern
Mayville7:30 pm
Writing in Peace and War
8:00 pm
Native Report
9:00 pm
Native Report
9:30 pm
movie Points of Pride: South Dakota Quilting Heritage
10:00 pm
Somalia: A Nation of Poets
11:00 pm
Bridging Cultures: Islam and the West
11:30 pm
Outdoor Wisconsin
12:00 am
Prairie Mosaic
12:30 am
MN Original
Brandon Kuehn; Chiaka O’Brien; Sally Power; Sam Miltich1:00 am
Dakota Life
1:30 am
Built on Agriculture
The Farmers2:00 am
Built on Agriculture
Feeding the World2:30 am
State of Repair
3:00 am

PPB4
6.4
Hero Elementary
7:00 pm
Odd Squad
Mr. Unpredictable; Down the Tubes7:30 pm
Arthur
D.W.’s Blankie; Arthur’s Substitute Teacher Trouble8:00 pm
WordGirl
Mr. Big’s Dolls and Dollars; Great Granny May8:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Shelley; I Am Harry Houdini9:00 pm
Wild Kratts
The Great Froggyback Ride9:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
The Wing Kings; The Big Mud Pit10:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Friends and Feelings; Daniel’s Day of Many Feelings10:30 pm
new When You Wish Upon a Pickle: A Sesame Street Special
11:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Hoopin’ Hopper; A Chopsticky Situation12:00 am
Nature Cat
Animal Rescue Crew Nature of Dreams12:30 am
Wild Kratts
Groundhog Wake Up Call1:00 am
Wild Kratts
The Great Froggyback Ride1:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Shelley; I Am Harry Houdini2:00 am
Molly of Denali
Wild Moose Chase / Where the Bison Roam2:30 am
Hero Elementary
3:00 am

KQCDD
7.1
new The Titan Games
East Region Premiere: UFC Champ Tyron Woodley and Gold Medalist Hannah Teter7:00 pm
The Wall
Damon and Deidra8:00 pm
Dateline NBC
9:00 pm
new Night Report
10:00 pm
The Tonight Show Starring Jimmy Fallon
10:34 pm
Late Night With Seth Meyers
11:36 pm
A Little Late With Lilly Singh
12:36 am
Jeopardy!
02-18-20191:06 am
Paid Program
1:36 am
Today with Hoda & Jenna
07-13-20202:06 am
new Early Today
3:00 am

KQCDD2
7.2
9-1-1
Seize the Day7:00 pm
9-1-1: Lone Star
Austin, We Have a Problem8:00 pm
West Dakota Fox News at Nine
9:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Move-in Meltdown10:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Bear Truth10:30 pm
Mom
Benito Poppins and a Warm Pumpkin11:00 pm
Mom
Smooth Jazz and a Weird Floaty Eye11:30 pm
Two and a Half Men
Woo-Hoo, a Hernia Exam!12:00 am
Two and a Half Men
It Was ‘Mame,’ Mom12:30 am
How I Met Your Mother
The Fight1:00 am
DailyMailTV
1:30 am
Impractical Jokers
Joker vs. Joker2:00 am
new Access Hollywood
07-13-20202:30 am
25 Words or Less
3:00 am

MeTV
7.3
The Andy Griffith Show
Mayberry on Record7:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Andy Saves Barney’s Morale7:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
Gomer Pyle, Civilian8:00 pm
Green Acres
The Youth Center8:30 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
Go Light on Heavy Water9:00 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
Top Hat, White Tie and Bom Sight9:30 pm
The Carol Burnett Show
Peggy Lee, Dom Deluise10:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Nautical Knot10:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
The Dummy11:30 pm
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour
Nothing Ever Happens in Linvale12:00 am
Mannix
To Quote a Dead Man1:00 am
Cannon
Nightmare2:00 am
Barnaby Jones
Web of Deceit3:00 am

KUMV
8.1
new The Titan Games
East Region Premiere: UFC Champ Tyron Woodley and Gold Medalist Hannah Teter7:00 pm
The Wall
Damon and Deidra8:00 pm
Dateline NBC
9:00 pm
new Night Report
10:00 pm
The Tonight Show Starring Jimmy Fallon
10:34 pm
Late Night With Seth Meyers
11:36 pm
A Little Late With Lilly Singh
12:36 am
Jeopardy!
02-18-20191:06 am
Paid Program
1:36 am
Today with Hoda & Jenna
07-13-20202:06 am
new Early Today
3:00 am

KUMV2
8.2
9-1-1
Seize the Day7:00 pm
9-1-1: Lone Star
Austin, We Have a Problem8:00 pm
West Dakota Fox News at Nine
9:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Move-in Meltdown10:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Bear Truth10:30 pm
Mom
Benito Poppins and a Warm Pumpkin11:00 pm
Mom
Smooth Jazz and a Weird Floaty Eye11:30 pm
Two and a Half Men
Woo-Hoo, a Hernia Exam!12:00 am
Two and a Half Men
It Was ‘Mame,’ Mom12:30 am
How I Met Your Mother
The Fight1:00 am
DailyMailTV
1:30 am
Impractical Jokers
Joker vs. Joker2:00 am
new Access Hollywood
07-13-20202:30 am
25 Words or Less
3:00 am

MeTV
8.3
The Andy Griffith Show
Mayberry on Record7:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Andy Saves Barney’s Morale7:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
Gomer Pyle, Civilian8:00 pm
Green Acres
The Youth Center8:30 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
Go Light on Heavy Water9:00 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
Top Hat, White Tie and Bom Sight9:30 pm
The Carol Burnett Show
Peggy Lee, Dom Deluise10:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Nautical Knot10:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
The Dummy11:30 pm
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour
Nothing Ever Happens in Linvale12:00 am
Mannix
To Quote a Dead Man1:00 am
Cannon
Nightmare2:00 am
Barnaby Jones
Web of Deceit3:00 am

PPB1
9.1
Antiques Roadshow
Vintage Salt Lake City7:00 pm
Speaking Grief
8:00 pm
Independent Lens
My Country No More9:00 pm
Amanpour and Company
10:00 pm
BBC World News
11:00 pm
The McLaughlin Group
11:30 pm
GZERO World With Ian Bremmer
12:00 am
NHK Newsline
12:30 am
Family Pictures USA
North Carolina1:00 am
Grantchester on Masterpiece
Episode Five2:00 am
Beecham House on Masterpiece
Episode Five3:00 am

PPB2
9.2
The Good Road
Mbale, Uganda: Five Years if You’re Lucky7:00 pm
The Good Road
Punk Rock Buddha (Yangon, Myanmar)7:30 pm
new Local, USA
States of America8:00 pm
Stories From the Stage
Game On!8:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
07-13-20209:00 pm
new The Day
10:00 pm
BBC World News
10:30 pm
Reel South
Saint Cloud Hill11:00 pm
The Good Road
Mbale, Uganda: Five Years if You’re Lucky12:00 am
The Good Road
Punk Rock Buddha (Yangon, Myanmar)12:30 am
Local, USA
States of America1:00 am
Stories From the Stage
Game On!1:30 am
PBS NewsHour
07-13-20202:00 am
Amanpour and Company
3:00 am

PPB3
9.3
MN Original
The Telling Project, Mark Rivard, Desdamona7:00 pm
Around the Corner With John McGivern
Mayville7:30 pm
Writing in Peace and War
8:00 pm
Native Report
9:00 pm
Native Report
9:30 pm
movie Points of Pride: South Dakota Quilting Heritage
10:00 pm
Somalia: A Nation of Poets
11:00 pm
Bridging Cultures: Islam and the West
11:30 pm
Outdoor Wisconsin
12:00 am
Prairie Mosaic
12:30 am
MN Original
Brandon Kuehn; Chiaka O’Brien; Sally Power; Sam Miltich1:00 am
Dakota Life
1:30 am
Built on Agriculture
The Farmers2:00 am
Built on Agriculture
Feeding the World2:30 am
State of Repair
3:00 am

PPB4
9.4
Hero Elementary
7:00 pm
Odd Squad
Mr. Unpredictable; Down the Tubes7:30 pm
Arthur
D.W.’s Blankie; Arthur’s Substitute Teacher Trouble8:00 pm
WordGirl
Mr. Big’s Dolls and Dollars; Great Granny May8:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Shelley; I Am Harry Houdini9:00 pm
Wild Kratts
The Great Froggyback Ride9:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
The Wing Kings; The Big Mud Pit10:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Friends and Feelings; Daniel’s Day of Many Feelings10:30 pm
new When You Wish Upon a Pickle: A Sesame Street Special
11:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Hoopin’ Hopper; A Chopsticky Situation12:00 am
Nature Cat
Animal Rescue Crew Nature of Dreams12:30 am
Wild Kratts
Groundhog Wake Up Call1:00 am
Wild Kratts
The Great Froggyback Ride1:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Shelley; I Am Harry Houdini2:00 am
Molly of Denali
Wild Moose Chase / Where the Bison Roam2:30 am
Hero Elementary
3:00 am

KMOT
10.1
new The Titan Games
East Region Premiere: UFC Champ Tyron Woodley and Gold Medalist Hannah Teter7:00 pm
The Wall
Damon and Deidra8:00 pm
Dateline NBC
9:00 pm
new Night Report
10:00 pm
The Tonight Show Starring Jimmy Fallon
10:34 pm
Late Night With Seth Meyers
11:36 pm
A Little Late With Lilly Singh
12:36 am
Jeopardy!
02-18-20191:06 am
Paid Program
1:36 am
Today with Hoda & Jenna
07-13-20202:06 am
new Early Today
3:00 am

KMOT2
10.2
9-1-1
Seize the Day7:00 pm
9-1-1: Lone Star
Austin, We Have a Problem8:00 pm
West Dakota Fox News at Nine
9:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Move-in Meltdown10:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Bear Truth10:30 pm
Mom
Benito Poppins and a Warm Pumpkin11:00 pm
Mom
Smooth Jazz and a Weird Floaty Eye11:30 pm
Two and a Half Men
Woo-Hoo, a Hernia Exam!12:00 am
Two and a Half Men
It Was ‘Mame,’ Mom12:30 am
How I Met Your Mother
The Fight1:00 am
DailyMailTV
1:30 am
Impractical Jokers
Joker vs. Joker2:00 am
new Access Hollywood
07-13-20202:30 am
25 Words or Less
3:00 am

MeTV
10.3
The Andy Griffith Show
Mayberry on Record7:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Andy Saves Barney’s Morale7:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
Gomer Pyle, Civilian8:00 pm
Green Acres
The Youth Center8:30 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
Go Light on Heavy Water9:00 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
Top Hat, White Tie and Bom Sight9:30 pm
The Carol Burnett Show
Peggy Lee, Dom Deluise10:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Nautical Knot10:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
The Dummy11:30 pm
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour
Nothing Ever Happens in Linvale12:00 am
Mannix
To Quote a Dead Man1:00 am
Cannon
Nightmare2:00 am
Barnaby Jones
Web of Deceit3:00 am

KXMDHD
11.1
The Neighborhood
Welcome to Co-Habitation7:00 pm
Bob (Hearts) Abishola
The Canadians Of Africa7:30 pm
All Rise
What the Bailiff Saw8:00 pm
Bull
Rectify9:00 pm
new KX News at 10
10:00 pm
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
10:35 pm
The Late Late Show With James Corden
11:37 pm
The Simpsons
E My Sports12:37 am
new CBS Overnight News
1:07 am

KXMD
11.2
new Whose Line Is It Anyway?
Gary Anthony Williams 57:00 pm
Whose Line Is It Anyway?
Greg Proops 37:30 pm
new Penn & Teller: Fool Us
Teller Talks!!!8:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Note9:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Wait Out9:30 pm
black-ish
Pilot10:00 pm
black-ish
Dog Eat Dog World10:30 pm
The Goldbergs
Daddy Daughter Day11:00 pm
The Goldbergs
Fonzie Scheme11:30 pm
Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
12:00 am
Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
12:30 am
sports SSN Sports Immortals
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am

KXMD
11.3
Home Improvement
The Niece7:00 pm
Home Improvement
Jill’s Passion7:30 pm
Home Improvement
Losing My Religion8:00 pm
Home Improvement
Thanksgiving8:30 pm
Home Improvement
Pump You Up9:00 pm
Home Improvement
Bright Christmas9:30 pm
According to Jim
Jim Almighty10:00 pm
According to Jim
The Hot Wife10:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Jackie Bags Hyde11:00 pm
That ’70s Show
Hyde’s Christmas Rager11:30 pm
According to Jim
Safety Last12:00 am
According to Jim
The Perfect Fight12:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Sally and Don’s First Kiss1:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
When Aliens Camp1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am

KXMD
11.4
The First 48
Last Fare7:00 pm
The First 48
Last Night Out; Death Do Us Part8:00 pm
The First 48
Lester Street9:00 pm
Oj25
Sock Talk10:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
What Happened to Lauren Agee?11:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Tara Grant Murder; Mystery Car Rape12:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am

KXMB-DT
12.1
The Neighborhood
Welcome to Co-Habitation7:00 pm
Bob (Hearts) Abishola
The Canadians Of Africa7:30 pm
All Rise
What the Bailiff Saw8:00 pm
Bull
Rectify9:00 pm
new KX News at 10
10:00 pm
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
10:35 pm
The Late Late Show With James Corden
11:37 pm
The Simpsons
E My Sports12:37 am
new CBS Overnight News
1:07 am

CW+
12.2
new Whose Line Is It Anyway?
Gary Anthony Williams 57:00 pm
Whose Line Is It Anyway?
Greg Proops 37:30 pm
new Penn & Teller: Fool Us
Teller Talks!!!8:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Note9:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Wait Out9:30 pm
black-ish
Pilot10:00 pm
black-ish
Dog Eat Dog World10:30 pm
The Goldbergs
Daddy Daughter Day11:00 pm
The Goldbergs
Fonzie Scheme11:30 pm
Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
12:00 am
Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
12:30 am
sports SSN Sports Immortals
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am

KXMBDT3
12.3
Home Improvement
The Niece7:00 pm
Home Improvement
Jill’s Passion7:30 pm
Home Improvement
Losing My Religion8:00 pm
Home Improvement
Thanksgiving8:30 pm
Home Improvement
Pump You Up9:00 pm
Home Improvement
Bright Christmas9:30 pm
According to Jim
Jim Almighty10:00 pm
According to Jim
The Hot Wife10:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Jackie Bags Hyde11:00 pm
That ’70s Show
Hyde’s Christmas Rager11:30 pm
According to Jim
Safety Last12:00 am
According to Jim
The Perfect Fight12:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Sally and Don’s First Kiss1:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
When Aliens Camp1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am

KXMB4
12.4
The First 48
Last Fare7:00 pm
The First 48
Last Night Out; Death Do Us Part8:00 pm
The First 48
Lester Street9:00 pm
Oj25
Sock Talk10:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
What Happened to Lauren Agee?11:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Tara Grant Murder; Mystery Car Rape12:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am

KXMCD
13.1
The Neighborhood
Welcome to Co-Habitation7:00 pm
Bob (Hearts) Abishola
The Canadians Of Africa7:30 pm
All Rise
What the Bailiff Saw8:00 pm
Bull
Rectify9:00 pm
new KX News at 10
10:00 pm
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
10:35 pm
The Late Late Show With James Corden
11:37 pm
The Simpsons
E My Sports12:37 am
new CBS Overnight News
1:07 am

KXMC2
13.2
new Whose Line Is It Anyway?
Gary Anthony Williams 57:00 pm
Whose Line Is It Anyway?
Greg Proops 37:30 pm
new Penn & Teller: Fool Us
Teller Talks!!!8:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Note9:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Wait Out9:30 pm
black-ish
Pilot10:00 pm
black-ish
Dog Eat Dog World10:30 pm
The Goldbergs
Daddy Daughter Day11:00 pm
The Goldbergs
Fonzie Scheme11:30 pm
Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
12:00 am
Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
12:30 am
sports SSN Sports Immortals
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am

KXMCW
13.3
Home Improvement
The Niece7:00 pm
Home Improvement
Jill’s Passion7:30 pm
Home Improvement
Losing My Religion8:00 pm
Home Improvement
Thanksgiving8:30 pm
Home Improvement
Pump You Up9:00 pm
Home Improvement
Bright Christmas9:30 pm
According to Jim
Jim Almighty10:00 pm
According to Jim
The Hot Wife10:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Jackie Bags Hyde11:00 pm
That ’70s Show
Hyde’s Christmas Rager11:30 pm
According to Jim
Safety Last12:00 am
According to Jim
The Perfect Fight12:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Sally and Don’s First Kiss1:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
When Aliens Camp1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am

KMXC
13.4
The First 48
Last Fare7:00 pm
The First 48
Last Night Out; Death Do Us Part8:00 pm
The First 48
Lester Street9:00 pm
Oj25
Sock Talk10:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
What Happened to Lauren Agee?11:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Tara Grant Murder; Mystery Car Rape12:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am

KMCYD
14.1
new CMA Best of Fest
7:00 pm
new WDAY NEWS @ 10
10:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
10:35 pm
new Nightline
11:35 pm
Paid Program
12:05 am
new Extra
07-13-202012:35 am
new Dish Nation
Episode 2261:05 am
new TMZ
07-13-20201:35 am
The Game
You Say You Want a Revolution2:05 am
Paid Program
2:35 am
Paid Program
3:05 am

KMCY2
14.2
Cold Case Files
7:00 pm
Murder She Solved
8:00 pm
new WDAY’Z Xtra News at 9
9:00 pm
sports Sports Sunday
9:30 pm
Dog the Bounty Hunter
10:00 pm
Dog the Bounty Hunter
10:30 pm
Killer Kids
11:00 pm
I Killed My BFF
12:00 am
I Killed My BFF
1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am

XTRA
14.3
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Perfect7:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Soulless8:00 pm
WDAY News @ 9
9:00 pm
new TMZ
07-13-20209:30 pm
new WDAY NEWS @ 10
10:00 pm
new Dish Nation
Episode 22610:35 pm
Maury
Sisters at War…How Many of Them Slept With My Fiance?11:05 pm
Paid Program
12:05 am
Paid Program
12:35 am
WDAY Weather
1:05 am

KMCY4
14.4
CSI: Miami
Presumed Guilty7:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Sink or Swim8:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Divorce Party9:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Flight Risk10:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Target Specific11:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Wolfe in Sheep’s Clothing12:00 am
The Listener
Captain Nightfall1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am

KBMYH
17.1
new CMA Best of Fest
7:00 pm
new WDAY NEWS @ 10
10:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
10:35 pm
new Nightline
11:35 pm
Paid Program
12:05 am
new Extra
07-13-202012:35 am
new Dish Nation
Episode 2261:05 am
new TMZ
07-13-20201:35 am
The Game
You Say You Want a Revolution2:05 am
Paid Program
2:35 am
Paid Program
3:05 am

JN
17.2
Cold Case Files
7:00 pm
Murder She Solved
8:00 pm
new WDAY’Z Xtra News at 9
9:00 pm
sports Sports Sunday
9:30 pm
Dog the Bounty Hunter
10:00 pm
Dog the Bounty Hunter
10:30 pm
Killer Kids
11:00 pm
I Killed My BFF
12:00 am
I Killed My BFF
1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am

KBMYDT3
17.3
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Perfect7:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Soulless8:00 pm
WDAY News @ 9
9:00 pm
new TMZ
07-13-20209:30 pm
new WDAY NEWS @ 10
10:00 pm
new Dish Nation
Episode 22610:35 pm
Maury
Sisters at War…How Many of Them Slept With My Fiance?11:05 pm
Paid Program
12:05 am
Paid Program
12:35 am
WDAY Weather
1:05 am

KBMY4
17.4
CSI: Miami
Presumed Guilty7:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Sink or Swim8:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Divorce Party9:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Flight Risk10:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Target Specific11:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Wolfe in Sheep’s Clothing12:00 am
The Listener
Captain Nightfall1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am

HEROBP
24.1
Star Trek: The Original Series
7:00 pm
Star Trek: The Next Generation
8:00 pm
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
9:00 pm
Star Trek: Voyager
10:00 pm
Star Trek: Enterprise
11:00 pm
NYPD Blue
12:00 am
NYPD Blue
1:00 am
NYPD Blue
2:00 am
NYPD Blue
3:00 am

BuzzR
24.10
Password Plus
7:00 pm
Let’s Make a Deal
7:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
8:00 pm
Card Sharks
8:30 pm
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
9:00 pm
Password Plus
10:00 pm
Let’s Make a Deal
10:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
11:00 pm
Card Sharks
11:30 pm
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
12:00 am
Classic Concentration
1:00 am
Classic Concentration
1:30 am
Family Feud
2:00 am
Family Feud
2:30 am
Match Game
3:00 am

KNDMDT11
24.11
movie A New Island: The Marshallese in Arkansas
7:00 pm
new Democracy Now!
TVRE8:00 pm
new Indian Country Today News
9:00 pm
Fish Out of Water
Sunchild First Nation9:30 pm
Red Earth Uncovered
10:00 pm
Indians & Aliens
10:30 pm
Nuns Vs Guns
11:00 pm
movie Price of Peace
11:30 pm
movie Storm in the Andes
1:00 am
Toa Hunter Gatherer
1042:00 am
Back in the Day: On the Mighty Fraser
Halfway2:30 am
Wapos Bay
Something to Remember3:00 am

JEWELRYTV
24.12
new Artisan Collection of Bali Jewelry Show
7:00 pm
new Bella Luce Jewelry
9:00 pm
new Silver Jewelry Showcase
11:00 pm
new Affordable Jewelry Luxuries
1:00 am
new Bella Luce Jewelry
3:00 am

BEK247
24.2
sports  NCAA Division I Women’s College Softball
6:00 pm
sports NCAA Division I Men’s College Baseball
8:00 pm
sports NCAA Division I Men’s College Baseball
12:00 am
sports NCAA Division I Men’s College Baseball
3:00 am

COZI
24.4
Frasier
Enemy at the Gate7:00 pm
Frasier
Proxy Prexy7:30 pm
Roseanne
Fights and Stuff8:00 pm
Roseanne
Call Waiting8:30 pm
Roseanne
Millions from Heaven9:00 pm
Roseanne
What a Day for a Daydream9:30 pm
The Nanny
The Cradle Robbers10:00 pm
The Nanny
The Bird’s Nest10:30 pm
The Nanny
The Rosie Show11:00 pm
The Nanny
Freida Needa Man11:30 pm
Will & Grace
Bacon and Eggs12:00 am
Will & Grace
The Kid Stays Out of the Picture12:30 am
Will & Grace
Humongous Growth1:00 am
Will & Grace
It’s the Gay Pumpkin, Charlie Brown1:30 am
The Nanny
Fran’s Roots2:00 am
The Nanny
The Nanny & the Hunk Producer2:30 am
Here’s Lucy
Lucy’s Bonus Bounces3:00 am

BOUNCE
24.5
movie Baggage Claim
7:00 pm
movie Sparkle
9:00 pm
movie G
11:30 pm
The Game
Mel-o-drama1:30 am
Without a Trace
Rage2:00 am
Scandal
Honor Thy Father3:00 am

QUEST
24.6
Modern Marvels
7:00 pm
Dual Survival
8:00 pm
American Loggers
9:00 pm
IRT Deadliest Roads
10:00 pm
Most Daring
11:00 pm
Auction Kings
12:00 am
Auction Kings
12:30 am
Unsolved History
1:00 am
Modern Marvels
2:00 am
Modern Marvels
3:00 am

QUEST
24.7
Battlestar Galactica
A Disquiet That Follows My Soul7:00 pm
Battlestar Galactica
The Oath8:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Tok’ra9:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Tok’ra10:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Spirits11:00 pm
Babylon 5
And Now for a Word12:00 am
Babylon 5
In the Shadow of Z’Ha’Dum1:00 am
Babylon 5
Knives2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am

GETTV
24.8
All in the Family
Archie’s Road Back7:00 pm
All in the Family
Mike and Gloria Meet7:30 pm
All in the Family
The Longest Kiss8:00 pm
All in the Family
Archie and the Miracle8:30 pm
Sanford and Son
The Masquerade Party9:00 pm
Sanford and Son
Golden Boy9:30 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Bye George, I Think He’s Got It!10:00 pm
Hot in Cleveland
The Gateway Friend10:30 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Some Like It Hot11:00 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Storage Wars11:30 pm
Married…With Children
Peggy and the Pirates12:00 am
Married…With Children
Go for the Old12:30 am
Married…With Children
Unalful Entry1:00 am
Married…With Children
The Movie Show1:30 am
Married…With Children
‘Til Death Do Us Part2:00 am
Married…With Children
‘Tis Time to Smell the Roses2:30 am
‘Til Death
I Heart Woodcocks3:00 am

KNDMDT9
24.9
Court TV Live
7:00 pm
Court TV Live
10:00 pm
Court TV Live
1:00 am

HEROBP
26.1
Star Trek: The Original Series
7:00 pm
Star Trek: The Next Generation
8:00 pm
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
9:00 pm
Star Trek: Voyager
10:00 pm
Star Trek: Enterprise
11:00 pm
NYPD Blue
12:00 am
NYPD Blue
1:00 am
NYPD Blue
2:00 am
NYPD Blue
3:00 am

BuzzR
26.10
Password Plus
7:00 pm
Let’s Make a Deal
7:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
8:00 pm
Card Sharks
8:30 pm
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
9:00 pm
Password Plus
10:00 pm
Let’s Make a Deal
10:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
11:00 pm
Card Sharks
11:30 pm
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
12:00 am
Classic Concentration
1:00 am
Classic Concentration
1:30 am
Family Feud
2:00 am
Family Feud
2:30 am
Match Game
3:00 am

KNDBDT11
26.11
movie A New Island: The Marshallese in Arkansas
7:00 pm
new Democracy Now!
TVRE8:00 pm
new Indian Country Today News
9:00 pm
Fish Out of Water
Sunchild First Nation9:30 pm
Red Earth Uncovered
10:00 pm
Indians & Aliens
10:30 pm
Nuns Vs Guns
11:00 pm
movie Price of Peace
11:30 pm
movie Storm in the Andes
1:00 am
Toa Hunter Gatherer
1042:00 am
Back in the Day: On the Mighty Fraser
Halfway2:30 am
Wapos Bay
Something to Remember3:00 am

JEWELRYTV
26.12
new Artisan Collection of Bali Jewelry Show
7:00 pm
new Bella Luce Jewelry
9:00 pm
new Silver Jewelry Showcase
11:00 pm
new Affordable Jewelry Luxuries
1:00 am
new Bella Luce Jewelry
3:00 am

BEK+W
26.2
sports  NCAA Division I Women’s College Softball
6:00 pm
sports NCAA Division I Men’s College Baseball
8:00 pm
sports NCAA Division I Men’s College Baseball
12:00 am
sports NCAA Division I Men’s College Baseball
3:00 am

GRIT
26.3
movie El Dorado
7:00 pm
movie Shane
9:30 pm
movie Goin’ South
12:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am

COZI
26.4
Frasier
Enemy at the Gate7:00 pm
Frasier
Proxy Prexy7:30 pm
Roseanne
Fights and Stuff8:00 pm
Roseanne
Call Waiting8:30 pm
Roseanne
Millions from Heaven9:00 pm
Roseanne
What a Day for a Daydream9:30 pm
The Nanny
The Cradle Robbers10:00 pm
The Nanny
The Bird’s Nest10:30 pm
The Nanny
The Rosie Show11:00 pm
The Nanny
Freida Needa Man11:30 pm
Will & Grace
Bacon and Eggs12:00 am
Will & Grace
The Kid Stays Out of the Picture12:30 am
Will & Grace
Humongous Growth1:00 am
Will & Grace
It’s the Gay Pumpkin, Charlie Brown1:30 am
The Nanny
Fran’s Roots2:00 am
The Nanny
The Nanny & the Hunk Producer2:30 am
Here’s Lucy
Lucy’s Bonus Bounces3:00 am

BOUNCE
26.5
movie Baggage Claim
7:00 pm
movie Sparkle
9:00 pm
movie G
11:30 pm
The Game
Mel-o-drama1:30 am
Without a Trace
Rage2:00 am
Scandal
Honor Thy Father3:00 am

QUEST
26.6
Modern Marvels
7:00 pm
Dual Survival
8:00 pm
American Loggers
9:00 pm
IRT Deadliest Roads
10:00 pm
Most Daring
11:00 pm
Auction Kings
12:00 am
Auction Kings
12:30 am
Unsolved History
1:00 am
Modern Marvels
2:00 am
Modern Marvels
3:00 am

COMET
26.7
Battlestar Galactica
A Disquiet That Follows My Soul7:00 pm
Battlestar Galactica
The Oath8:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Tok’ra9:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Tok’ra10:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Spirits11:00 pm
Babylon 5
And Now for a Word12:00 am
Babylon 5
In the Shadow of Z’Ha’Dum1:00 am
Babylon 5
Knives2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am

GETTV
26.8
All in the Family
Archie’s Road Back7:00 pm
All in the Family
Mike and Gloria Meet7:30 pm
All in the Family
The Longest Kiss8:00 pm
All in the Family
Archie and the Miracle8:30 pm
Sanford and Son
The Masquerade Party9:00 pm
Sanford and Son
Golden Boy9:30 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Bye George, I Think He’s Got It!10:00 pm
Hot in Cleveland
The Gateway Friend10:30 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Some Like It Hot11:00 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Storage Wars11:30 pm
Married…With Children
Peggy and the Pirates12:00 am
Married…With Children
Go for the Old12:30 am
Married…With Children
Unalful Entry1:00 am
Married…With Children
The Movie Show1:30 am
Married…With Children
‘Til Death Do Us Part2:00 am
Married…With Children
‘Tis Time to Smell the Roses2:30 am
‘Til Death
I Heart Woodcocks3:00 am

KNDBDT9
26.9
Court TV Live
7:00 pm
Court TV Live
10:00 pm
Court TV Live
1:00 am

  Printable TV Guide

America’s leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels – Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.