Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Crary, ND 58327  

NoCable has partnered with Tivo to provide you a schedule of what's on TV now and tonight for all your local broadcast channels in Crary, ND 58327. Our OTA TV guide lists the TV shows you can be watching for free with any quality TV antenna. Over-the-Air TV is free for anyone that wants it — all you need is a good antenna!

Filter Shows: CARTOONS MOVIES SPORTS NEWS REALITY TV CRIME COMEDY FAMILY DRAMA Refresh Listings

11:00 am11:30 am12:00 pm12:30 pm1:00 pm1:30 pm2:00 pm2:30 pm3:00 pm3:30 pm4:00 pm4:30 pm5:00 pm5:30 pm6:00 pm

PPB1
2.1
Dinosaur Train
Classic in the Jurassic: Turtle and Theropod Race; Hungry, Hungry Carnivores11:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Big Dig Problem; The Crayon Problem11:30 am
Splash and Bubbles
Small But Mighty; Washed Away12:00 pm
Martha Speaks
Martha and the One Thousand Fleas; Nice and Crabby12:30 pm
Curious George
Wind Symphony; George & Allie Automated Car Wash1:00 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Lullaby for Baby Vlad; Space is the Place1:30 pm
Sid the Science Kid
Sid's Amazing Lungs2:00 pm
Nature Cat
Daisy's Wildflower Round-up; A Party for Squeeks!2:30 pm
Ready Jet Go!
What's a Satellite; Satellite Selfie3:00 pm
Arthur
Fern's Flights of Fancy; Cereal3:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Fossa Palooza4:00 pm
Odd Squad
Oscar of All Trades; Swamps 'N' Gators4:30 pm
  new   BBC World News America
5:00 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
5:30 pm

PPB2
2.2
Lidia's Kitchen
A Special Occasion11:00 am
Jazzy Vegetarian
Quick Quesadilla Supper11:30 am
Ciao Italia
Catanian Cooking (Cucina di Catania)12:00 pm
A Chef's Life
Liver Lover12:30 pm
Fons & Porter's Love of Quilting
A House and a Home1:00 pm
Quilt in a Day
Gambrel Roof Barn1:30 pm
Best of Sewing With Nancy
30 Minute Doll Clothes, Part 22:00 pm
Fit 2 Stitch
The Modern Jean Jacket2:30 pm
Foundations of Yoga With Tara Lee
Earth Grounding Sequence3:00 pm
Healthy Body, Healthy Mind
Understanding Sickle Cell, Thalassemia and Iron Overload3:30 pm
iQ: smartparent
Preventing the Summer Slide4:00 pm
Museum Access
The Davinci Machines; Florence, Italy Workshop4:30 pm
  movie   The Opioid Epidemic: Seeking Solutions in North Dakota
5:00 pm
  movie   Slavery by Another Name 
5:30 pm

PPB3
2.3
 Minnesota House/Senate Coverage
8:00 am
Local Programming

PPB4
2.4
Sid the Science Kid
Sid's Amazing Invention11:00 am
WordWorld
Playing Spies; Wee Little Whale11:30 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
The Feats of Peep; Quack Goes Nuts12:00 pm
Splash and Bubbles
Mo's Sunburn; Imagin-Ocean12:30 pm
Sesame Street
Clothing Drive1:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Very Different Day; Class Trip to the Library1:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Loves Tigey; Daniel Needs Tigey at School2:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Gnome More Nonsense; Space Dancing2:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Jump!; Slow Down for Sloths3:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Spooky Tree; Spinosaurus Super Model3:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Speaking Wigglewalker; London Frog4:00 pm
Ready Jet Go!
Sean's Neptune Tune; Earthday Birthday4:30 pm
Nature Cat
Woodpecker Picks a Place; Here Comes the Sun5:00 pm
Nature Cat
Are You My Egg?; Sos5:30 pm
Local Programming

COZIBPHD
4.1
Hart to Hart
Slow Boat to Murder11:00 am
Murder, She Wrote
What You Don't Know Can Kill You12:00 pm
Murder, She Wrote
Mrs. Parker's Revenge1:00 pm
Murder, She Wrote
Death by Demographics2:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
The Spring Dance3:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Remember Me4:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Remember Me5:00 pm
  sports   High-School Basketball 
5:45 pm

BEK+E
4.2
  sports    NCAA Division II Men's College Basketball
10:30 am
  sports   NDHSAA Class B High School Girls Basketball
12:30 pm
BEK Sports Network
2:00 pm
  sports   NDHSAA Class B High School Girls Basketball
3:30 pm
  sports   Farmers Union Insurance Pregame Show
5:30 pm
Local Programming

GRIT
4.3
Death Valley Days
Yankee Confederate11:00 am
Death Valley Days
The Gentle Sword11:30 am
Laramie
Death Wind12:00 pm
Laramie
Day of Vengeance1:00 pm
Death Valley Days
The Big Team Rolls2:00 pm
  movie   Man in the Wilderness
2:30 pm
  movie   Waterhole #3 
5:00 pm

ESCAPE
4.4
Without a Trace
The Beginning11:00 am
Without a Trace
Lost Boy12:00 pm
Law & Order
Black Tie1:00 pm
Law & Order
Pride and Joy2:00 pm
Boston Legal
True Love3:00 pm
Boston Legal
The Bad Seed4:00 pm
Without a Trace
Safe5:00 pm
Local Programming

GET TV
4.10
Walker, Texas Ranger
Blackout11:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Deadline12:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
The Siege1:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
The Moscow Connection2:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Miracle at Middle Creek3:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Hall of Fame4:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Higher Power5:00 pm
Local Programming

JEWELRYTV
4.12
  new   Silver Jewelry Sale and Clearance
11:00 am
  new   Diamond Elegance Jewelry
1:00 pm
  new   Silver Jewelry Sale and Clearance
3:00 pm
  new   Bella Luce Jewelry 
5:00 pm

BOUNCE
4.5
 The Trumpet Awards
10:00 am
  movie   Hard Target
12:00 pm
  movie   Money Talks
2:00 pm
Living Single
Unity or Five Card Stud4:00 pm
Living Single
Love Is a Many Splintered Thing4:30 pm
One on One
I Believe I Can Fly5:00 pm
One on One
I Believe I Can Fly5:30 pm
Local Programming

LAFFTV
4.6
Spin City
Trainstopping11:00 am
Spin City
Rain on My Charades11:30 am
Night Court
Family Affair12:00 pm
Night Court
Family Affair12:30 pm
Night Court
When Harry Met Margaret1:00 pm
Night Court
Can't Buy Me Love1:30 pm
The Drew Carey Show
Kate's Family2:00 pm
The Drew Carey Show
Drew Dates a Senior2:30 pm
The Drew Carey Show
A House Divided3:00 pm
The Drew Carey Show
A House Reunited3:30 pm
3rd Rock from the Sun
Dick Digs4:00 pm
3rd Rock from the Sun
There's No Business Like Dick Business4:30 pm
3rd Rock from the Sun
Dick's Ark5:00 pm
3rd Rock from the Sun
You Don't Know Dick5:30 pm
Local Programming

COMET
4.7
  movie   Contamination .7
11:00 am
  movie   Die, Monster, Die!
1:00 pm
  movie   Arena
2:30 pm
Stargate SG-1
Serpent's Lair5:00 pm
Local Programming

BUZZR
4.8
Match Game
11:00 am
Match Game
11:30 am
Classic Concentration
12:00 pm
Classic Concentration
12:30 pm
Password
1:00 pm
Password Plus
1:30 pm
Super Password
2:00 pm
Tattletales
2:30 pm
Card Sharks
3:00 pm
Card Sharks
3:30 pm
Match Game
4:00 pm
Match Game
4:30 pm
Match Game
5:00 pm
Match Game
5:30 pm
Local Programming

QUEST
4.9
The Aviators
Aircraft Engines; Air Tractor11:00 am
The Aviators
A Pilot Without Arms; Aircraft Profile - The Pitts Special11:30 am
Ten Deadliest Snakes
Mexico12:00 pm
Mystery Quest
Devil's Triangle1:00 pm
Factory Made
Plastic Bags, American Flags, Fire Axes, Pocket Screwdrivers2:00 pm
Factory Made
Vinyl Records, Wire Baskets, Compasses, Aluminum Cans2:30 pm
Modern Marvels
Time Machine3:00 pm
Modern Marvels
Aqueducts: Manmade Rivers of Life4:00 pm
Modern Marvels
Firefighting! The Arson Detectives5:00 pm
Local Programming

WDAYH
6.1
  new   Rachael Ray
The Legendary Kelsey Grammer is Here!;, Tim Tebow's Giving Rach the Scoop on His Engagement11:00 am
  new   Strahan & Sara
Stephanie Hollman & Brandi Redmond; Jason Dirden; Kelly Price and Sinqua Walls; Tory Johnson12:00 pm
  new   General Hospital
02-19-20191:00 pm
  new   The Doctors
"Inside the O.R. - Twin Sisters Get Twin Facelifts! The RefrigerDATEr Finds Love for a Bachelorette!2:00 pm
  new   The Dr. Oz Show
True Crime: Jodi Arias: Why Her Lawyer Says the Case Ruined His Life3:00 pm
  new   WDAY News at 4
4:00 pm
Inside Edition
02-19-20194:30 pm
  new   WDAY NEWS @ 5
5:00 pm
  new   ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
5:30 pm
Local Programming

JN
6.2
Body of Evidence
Blood Lust11:00 am
Body of Evidence
Murdering Hearts11:30 am
FBI: Criminal Pursuit
Off the Radar12:00 pm
FBI: Criminal Pursuit
50 Shades of Evil1:00 pm
FBI: Criminal Pursuit
Homegrown Terror2:00 pm
FBI: Criminal Pursuit
The Gainesville Ripper3:00 pm
Deadly Motives
Diabolical Women4:00 pm
Deadly Motives
Diabolical Women5:00 pm
Local Programming

WDAYW
6.3
Chicago P.D.
Wrong Side of the Bars11:00 am
  new   Judge Mathis
02-19-201912:00 pm
Judge Faith
Strike the Partnership; Dogrooming Nightmare1:00 pm
Recipe TV
02-19-20191:30 pm
  new   Pickler & Ben
Paula Faris; Bianca Ryan; Lorena Garcia; Alison Victoria2:00 pm
  new   Steve
Kistoff St. John Tribute; Her Blind Date Went Viral; Jocko Maxwell3:00 pm
  new   WDAY NEWS @ 4
4:00 pm
RightThisMinute
4:30 pm
  new   WDAY NEWS @ 5
5:00 pm
Celebrity Page
02-19-20195:30 pm
Local Programming

WDAY4
6.4
Criminal Minds
The Anti-Terror Squad11:00 am
Criminal Minds
Elliott's Pond12:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Mirror Image1:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Scarecrow2:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Profiling 2023:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Seek & Destroy4:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Surface Tension5:00 pm
Local Programming

KJRRHD
7.1
  new   Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Wilson v. Wilson11:00 am
  new   Divorce Court
McFolley vs. Cross11:30 am
  new   The People's Court
02-19-201912:00 pm
Mike & Molly
Mind Over Molly1:00 pm
Modern Family
Send Out the Clowns1:30 pm
Access Live
02-19-20192:00 pm
  new   DailyMailTV
02-19-20193:00 pm
  new   DailyMailTV
02-19-20193:30 pm
Mom
Crazy Snakes and a Clog to the Head4:00 pm
Last Man Standing
Last Baby Proofing Standing4:30 pm
Family Feud
11-07-20175:00 pm
Family Feud
11-01-20175:30 pm
Local Programming

ANTEN
7.2
The Partridge Family
The 40-Year Itch11:00 am
The Partridge Family
I Can Get It for You Retail11:30 am
I Dream of Jeannie
The Wedding12:00 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
My Sister the Home Wrecker12:30 pm
Bewitched
Samantha's Secret Saucer1:00 pm
Bewitched
The No-Harm Charm1:30 pm
Welcome Back, Kotter
The Deprogramming of Arnold Horshack2:00 pm
Soap
2:30 pm
Benson
The Oval Office3:00 pm
227
The Butler Did It3:30 pm
227
My Aching Back4:00 pm
Gimme a Break!
Brother Ed and the Hooker4:30 pm
Maude
The Cabin5:00 pm
Maude
Maude's Mother5:30 pm
Local Programming

WDAZH
8.1
  new   Rachael Ray
The Legendary Kelsey Grammer is Here!;, Tim Tebow's Giving Rach the Scoop on His Engagement11:00 am
  new   Strahan & Sara
Stephanie Hollman & Brandi Redmond; Jason Dirden; Kelly Price and Sinqua Walls; Tory Johnson12:00 pm
  new   General Hospital
02-19-20191:00 pm
  new   The Doctors
"Inside the O.R. - Twin Sisters Get Twin Facelifts! The RefrigerDATEr Finds Love for a Bachelorette!2:00 pm
  new   The Dr. Oz Show
True Crime: Jodi Arias: Why Her Lawyer Says the Case Ruined His Life3:00 pm
  new   WDAY News at 4
4:00 pm
Inside Edition
02-19-20194:30 pm
  new   WDAY NEWS @ 5
5:00 pm
  new   ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
5:30 pm
Local Programming

WDAZ2
8.2
Body of Evidence
Blood Lust11:00 am
Body of Evidence
Murdering Hearts11:30 am
FBI: Criminal Pursuit
Off the Radar12:00 pm
FBI: Criminal Pursuit
50 Shades of Evil1:00 pm
FBI: Criminal Pursuit
Homegrown Terror2:00 pm
FBI: Criminal Pursuit
The Gainesville Ripper3:00 pm
Deadly Motives
Diabolical Women4:00 pm
Deadly Motives
Diabolical Women5:00 pm
Local Programming

WDAZ3
8.3
Chicago P.D.
Wrong Side of the Bars11:00 am
  new   Judge Mathis
02-19-201912:00 pm
Judge Faith
Strike the Partnership; Dogrooming Nightmare1:00 pm
Recipe TV
02-19-20191:30 pm
  new   Pickler & Ben
Paula Faris; Bianca Ryan; Lorena Garcia; Alison Victoria2:00 pm
  new   Steve
Kistoff St. John Tribute; Her Blind Date Went Viral; Jocko Maxwell3:00 pm
  new   WDAY NEWS @ 4
4:00 pm
RightThisMinute
4:30 pm
  new   WDAY NEWS @ 5
5:00 pm
Celebrity Page
02-19-20195:30 pm
Local Programming

WDAZ4
8.4
Criminal Minds
The Anti-Terror Squad11:00 am
Criminal Minds
Elliott's Pond12:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Mirror Image1:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Scarecrow2:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Profiling 2023:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Seek & Destroy4:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Surface Tension5:00 pm
Local Programming

K38NP1
9.1
Dinosaur Train
Classic in the Jurassic: Turtle and Theropod Race; Hungry, Hungry Carnivores11:00 am
Martha Bakes
Alternative Crusts11:30 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Hip & Glute Flexibility12:00 pm
Common Ground
12:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Star Light, Star Not so Bright; The Opera-Matic1:00 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Lullaby for Baby Vlad; Space is the Place1:30 pm
Nature Cat
Daisy's Wildflower Round-up; A Party for Squeeks!2:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Fossa Palooza2:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Mini Madagascar3:00 pm
Odd Squad
Oscar of All Trades; Swamps 'N' Gators3:30 pm
Odd Squad
Disorder in the Court4:00 pm
Cyberchase
A Renewable Hope4:30 pm
Arthur
Francine's Big Top Trouble; George Blows His Top5:00 pm
  new   BBC World News America
5:30 pm
Local Programming

K38NP2
9.2
Wapos Bay
As Long as the River Flows11:00 am
Art Zone
11:30 am
Finding Our Talk
Hawaii12:00 pm
Cooking With the Wolfman
12:30 pm
Creative Native
1:00 pm
First Talk
1:30 pm
Sheltered
Peru2:00 pm
Sheltered
Costa Rica2:30 pm
Samaqan: Water Stories
Landings and Protocol3:00 pm
Vitality Gardening
Winery Fun3:30 pm
Working It Out Together
Inside Out4:00 pm
From the Spirit
John Rombough4:30 pm
Indian Pride
Myths and Real Truths5:00 pm
Aboriginal Adventures Canada
5:30 pm
Local Programming

K38NP3
9.3
Sid the Science Kid
Sid's Amazing Invention11:00 am
WordWorld
Playing Spies; Wee Little Whale11:30 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
The Feats of Peep; Quack Goes Nuts12:00 pm
Splash and Bubbles
Mo's Sunburn; Imagin-Ocean12:30 pm
Sesame Street
Clothing Drive1:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Very Different Day; Class Trip to the Library1:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Loves Tigey; Daniel Needs Tigey at School2:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Gnome More Nonsense; Space Dancing2:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Jump!; Slow Down for Sloths3:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Spooky Tree; Spinosaurus Super Model3:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Speaking Wigglewalker; London Frog4:00 pm
Ready Jet Go!
Sean's Neptune Tune; Earthday Birthday4:30 pm
Nature Cat
Woodpecker Picks a Place; Here Comes the Sun5:00 pm
Nature Cat
Are You My Egg?; Sos5:30 pm
Local Programming

K38NP4
9.4
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Ultimate Fancy Footwork, Part 311:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Triple View11:30 am
Healthful Indian Flavors With Alamelu
A Hearty Meal12:00 pm
Julie Taboulie's Lebanese Kitchen
It's a Magnificent Morning With Manoush & Mama12:30 pm
Dining With the Chef
1:00 pm
To Dine For With Kate Sullivan
Jason Mayden, Designer, Nike1:30 pm
Family Travel With Colleen Kelly
Discovering Chickasaw Country, Oklahoma - Family Style2:00 pm
Curious Traveler
Curious Williamsburg2:30 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Edinburgh3:00 pm
Woodsmith Shop
Craftsman Rocker3:30 pm
Growing a Greener World
Waking Up the Garden Farm (Atlanta, GA)4:00 pm
Make It Artsy
Nesting4:30 pm
A Craftsman's Legacy
The Tool Maker5:00 pm
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Kitchen
Plaquemines Parish Citrus5:30 pm
Local Programming

K38NP5
9.5
Great Performances
Movies for Grownups Awards 2019 With Aarp the Magazine11:00 am
American Experience
The Greely Expedition1:00 pm
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Roots in Politics2:00 pm
Victoria on Masterpiece
Show of Unity3:00 pm
Victoria on Masterpiece
A Coburg Quartet4:00 pm
Margaret: The Rebel Princess
5:00 pm
Local Programming

K38NP6
9.6
 Minnesota House/Senate Coverage
8:00 am
Local Programming

KBRRD
10.1
  new   Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Wilson v. Wilson11:00 am
  new   Divorce Court
McFolley vs. Cross11:30 am
  new   The People's Court
02-19-201912:00 pm
Mike & Molly
Mind Over Molly1:00 pm
Modern Family
Send Out the Clowns1:30 pm
Access Live
02-19-20192:00 pm
  new   DailyMailTV
02-19-20193:00 pm
  new   DailyMailTV
02-19-20193:30 pm
Mom
Crazy Snakes and a Clog to the Head4:00 pm
Last Man Standing
Last Baby Proofing Standing4:30 pm
Family Feud
11-07-20175:00 pm
Family Feud
11-01-20175:30 pm
Local Programming

ANTEN
10.2
The Partridge Family
The 40-Year Itch11:00 am
The Partridge Family
I Can Get It for You Retail11:30 am
I Dream of Jeannie
The Wedding12:00 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
My Sister the Home Wrecker12:30 pm
Bewitched
Samantha's Secret Saucer1:00 pm
Bewitched
The No-Harm Charm1:30 pm
Welcome Back, Kotter
The Deprogramming of Arnold Horshack2:00 pm
Soap
2:30 pm
Benson
The Oval Office3:00 pm
227
The Butler Did It3:30 pm
227
My Aching Back4:00 pm
Gimme a Break!
Brother Ed and the Hooker4:30 pm
Maude
The Cabin5:00 pm
Maude
Maude's Mother5:30 pm
Local Programming

KVLYD
11.1
  new   Today With Kathie Lee and Hoda
02-19-201911:00 am
  new   Days of Our Lives
02-19-201912:00 pm
Judge Judy
1:00 pm
Judge Judy
1:30 pm
  new   Caught in Providence
02-19-20192:00 pm
  new   Caught in Providence
02-19-20192:30 pm
  new   The Ellen DeGeneres Show
Diane Keaton; Wolfgang Puck; John Legend3:00 pm
  new   Dr. Phil
An Estranged Father Finally Confront His Children4:00 pm
  new   Valley News Live @ 5
5:00 pm
  new   NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
02-19-20195:30 pm
Local Programming

KVLY2
11.2
  new   The Young and the Restless
02-19-201911:00 am
  new   Valley News Live @ Noon
12:00 pm
  new   The Bold and the Beautiful
02-19-201912:30 pm
  new   The Talk
Seann William Scott1:00 pm
  new   Let's Make a Deal
02-19-20192:00 pm
  new   Hot Bench
Goat Rampage and Racism?3:00 pm
  new   Hot Bench
Maniac Vigilante Driver?!; Vintage VW Bumper Dumper!3:30 pm
  new   Judge Judy
Mother's Mortgage Mishap!; Company and Fish Start to Stink...; Woman Assaults Father of her Child?!4:00 pm
  new   Judge Judy
Equestrian Bucks Responsibility?!4:30 pm
  new   Jeopardy!
02-19-20195:00 pm
  new   Valley News Live @ 5:30
5:30 pm
Local Programming

MeTV
11.3
In the Heat of the Night
Incident at Brewer's Pond11:00 am
Gunsmoke
Ash12:00 pm
Bonanza
The Secret1:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Man from Salinas2:00 pm
The Rifleman
Two Ounces of Tin2:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Sally Potter Story3:00 pm
Charlie's Angels
Angels at the Altar4:00 pm
Mama's Family
Mama Gets the Bird5:00 pm
The Jeffersons
George's Family Tree5:30 pm
Local Programming

KVRR
12.1
  new   Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Wilson v. Wilson11:00 am
  new   Divorce Court
McFolley vs. Cross11:30 am
  new   The People's Court
02-19-201912:00 pm
Mike & Molly
Mind Over Molly1:00 pm
Modern Family
Send Out the Clowns1:30 pm
Access Live
02-19-20192:00 pm
  new   DailyMailTV
02-19-20193:00 pm
  new   DailyMailTV
02-19-20193:30 pm
Mom
Crazy Snakes and a Clog to the Head4:00 pm
Last Man Standing
Last Baby Proofing Standing4:30 pm
Family Feud
11-07-20175:00 pm
Family Feud
11-01-20175:30 pm
Local Programming

ANTEN
12.2
The Partridge Family
The 40-Year Itch11:00 am
The Partridge Family
I Can Get It for You Retail11:30 am
I Dream of Jeannie
The Wedding12:00 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
My Sister the Home Wrecker12:30 pm
Bewitched
Samantha's Secret Saucer1:00 pm
Bewitched
The No-Harm Charm1:30 pm
Welcome Back, Kotter
The Deprogramming of Arnold Horshack2:00 pm
Soap
2:30 pm
Benson
The Oval Office3:00 pm
227
The Butler Did It3:30 pm
227
My Aching Back4:00 pm
Gimme a Break!
Brother Ed and the Hooker4:30 pm
Maude
The Cabin5:00 pm
Maude
Maude's Mother5:30 pm
Local Programming

PPB1
13.1
Dinosaur Train
Classic in the Jurassic: Turtle and Theropod Race; Hungry, Hungry Carnivores11:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Big Dig Problem; The Crayon Problem11:30 am
Splash and Bubbles
Small But Mighty; Washed Away12:00 pm
Martha Speaks
Martha and the One Thousand Fleas; Nice and Crabby12:30 pm
Curious George
Wind Symphony; George & Allie Automated Car Wash1:00 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Lullaby for Baby Vlad; Space is the Place1:30 pm
Sid the Science Kid
Sid's Amazing Lungs2:00 pm
Nature Cat
Daisy's Wildflower Round-up; A Party for Squeeks!2:30 pm
Ready Jet Go!
What's a Satellite; Satellite Selfie3:00 pm
Arthur
Fern's Flights of Fancy; Cereal3:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Fossa Palooza4:00 pm
Odd Squad
Oscar of All Trades; Swamps 'N' Gators4:30 pm
  new   BBC World News America
5:00 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
5:30 pm

PPB2
13.2
Lidia's Kitchen
A Special Occasion11:00 am
Jazzy Vegetarian
Quick Quesadilla Supper11:30 am
Ciao Italia
Catanian Cooking (Cucina di Catania)12:00 pm
A Chef's Life
Liver Lover12:30 pm
Fons & Porter's Love of Quilting
A House and a Home1:00 pm
Quilt in a Day
Gambrel Roof Barn1:30 pm
Best of Sewing With Nancy
30 Minute Doll Clothes, Part 22:00 pm
Fit 2 Stitch
The Modern Jean Jacket2:30 pm
Foundations of Yoga With Tara Lee
Earth Grounding Sequence3:00 pm
Healthy Body, Healthy Mind
Understanding Sickle Cell, Thalassemia and Iron Overload3:30 pm
iQ: smartparent
Preventing the Summer Slide4:00 pm
Museum Access
The Davinci Machines; Florence, Italy Workshop4:30 pm
  movie   The Opioid Epidemic: Seeking Solutions in North Dakota
5:00 pm
  movie   Slavery by Another Name 
5:30 pm

PPB3
13.3
 Minnesota House/Senate Coverage
8:00 am
Local Programming

PPB4
13.4
Sid the Science Kid
Sid's Amazing Invention11:00 am
WordWorld
Playing Spies; Wee Little Whale11:30 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
The Feats of Peep; Quack Goes Nuts12:00 pm
Splash and Bubbles
Mo's Sunburn; Imagin-Ocean12:30 pm
Sesame Street
Clothing Drive1:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Very Different Day; Class Trip to the Library1:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Loves Tigey; Daniel Needs Tigey at School2:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Gnome More Nonsense; Space Dancing2:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Jump!; Slow Down for Sloths3:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Spooky Tree; Spinosaurus Super Model3:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Speaking Wigglewalker; London Frog4:00 pm
Ready Jet Go!
Sean's Neptune Tune; Earthday Birthday4:30 pm
Nature Cat
Woodpecker Picks a Place; Here Comes the Sun5:00 pm
Nature Cat
Are You My Egg?; Sos5:30 pm
Local Programming

KVRRH
15.1
  new   Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Wilson v. Wilson11:00 am
  new   Divorce Court
McFolley vs. Cross11:30 am
  new   The People's Court
02-19-201912:00 pm
Mike & Molly
Mind Over Molly1:00 pm
Modern Family
Send Out the Clowns1:30 pm
Access Live
02-19-20192:00 pm
  new   DailyMailTV
02-19-20193:00 pm
  new   DailyMailTV
02-19-20193:30 pm
Mom
Crazy Snakes and a Clog to the Head4:00 pm
Last Man Standing
Last Baby Proofing Standing4:30 pm
Family Feud
11-07-20175:00 pm
Family Feud
11-01-20175:30 pm
Local Programming

ANTEN
15.2
The Partridge Family
The 40-Year Itch11:00 am
The Partridge Family
I Can Get It for You Retail11:30 am
I Dream of Jeannie
The Wedding12:00 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
My Sister the Home Wrecker12:30 pm
Bewitched
Samantha's Secret Saucer1:00 pm
Bewitched
The No-Harm Charm1:30 pm
Welcome Back, Kotter
The Deprogramming of Arnold Horshack2:00 pm
Soap
2:30 pm
Benson
The Oval Office3:00 pm
227
The Butler Did It3:30 pm
227
My Aching Back4:00 pm
Gimme a Break!
Brother Ed and the Hooker4:30 pm
Maude
The Cabin5:00 pm
Maude
Maude's Mother5:30 pm
Local Programming

PPB1
16.1
Dinosaur Train
Classic in the Jurassic: Turtle and Theropod Race; Hungry, Hungry Carnivores11:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Big Dig Problem; The Crayon Problem11:30 am
Splash and Bubbles
Small But Mighty; Washed Away12:00 pm
Martha Speaks
Martha and the One Thousand Fleas; Nice and Crabby12:30 pm
Curious George
Wind Symphony; George & Allie Automated Car Wash1:00 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Lullaby for Baby Vlad; Space is the Place1:30 pm
Sid the Science Kid
Sid's Amazing Lungs2:00 pm
Nature Cat
Daisy's Wildflower Round-up; A Party for Squeeks!2:30 pm
Ready Jet Go!
What's a Satellite; Satellite Selfie3:00 pm
Arthur
Fern's Flights of Fancy; Cereal3:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Fossa Palooza4:00 pm
Odd Squad
Oscar of All Trades; Swamps 'N' Gators4:30 pm
  new   BBC World News America
5:00 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
5:30 pm

PPB2
16.2
Lidia's Kitchen
A Special Occasion11:00 am
Jazzy Vegetarian
Quick Quesadilla Supper11:30 am
Ciao Italia
Catanian Cooking (Cucina di Catania)12:00 pm
A Chef's Life
Liver Lover12:30 pm
Fons & Porter's Love of Quilting
A House and a Home1:00 pm
Quilt in a Day
Gambrel Roof Barn1:30 pm
Best of Sewing With Nancy
30 Minute Doll Clothes, Part 22:00 pm
Fit 2 Stitch
The Modern Jean Jacket2:30 pm
Foundations of Yoga With Tara Lee
Earth Grounding Sequence3:00 pm
Healthy Body, Healthy Mind
Understanding Sickle Cell, Thalassemia and Iron Overload3:30 pm
iQ: smartparent
Preventing the Summer Slide4:00 pm
Museum Access
The Davinci Machines; Florence, Italy Workshop4:30 pm
  movie   The Opioid Epidemic: Seeking Solutions in North Dakota
5:00 pm
  movie   Slavery by Another Name 
5:30 pm

PPB3
16.3
 Minnesota House/Senate Coverage
8:00 am
Local Programming

PPB4
16.4
Sid the Science Kid
Sid's Amazing Invention11:00 am
WordWorld
Playing Spies; Wee Little Whale11:30 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
The Feats of Peep; Quack Goes Nuts12:00 pm
Splash and Bubbles
Mo's Sunburn; Imagin-Ocean12:30 pm
Sesame Street
Clothing Drive1:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Very Different Day; Class Trip to the Library1:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Loves Tigey; Daniel Needs Tigey at School2:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Gnome More Nonsense; Space Dancing2:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Jump!; Slow Down for Sloths3:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Spooky Tree; Spinosaurus Super Model3:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Speaking Wigglewalker; London Frog4:00 pm
Ready Jet Go!
Sean's Neptune Tune; Earthday Birthday4:30 pm
Nature Cat
Woodpecker Picks a Place; Here Comes the Sun5:00 pm
Nature Cat
Are You My Egg?; Sos5:30 pm
Local Programming

PPB1
19.1
  new   Face the Truth
Abandoned by Mom at 13 Years Old? The Dramatic Reunion!11:00 am
  new   Face the Truth
Should Dominatrix Daughter Hang Up the Whip?11:30 am
  new   Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Wilson v. Wilson12:00 pm
  new   Couples Court
Candelaria v. Blakely12:30 pm
  new   Divorce Court
McFolley vs. Cross1:00 pm
  new   Caught in Providence
02-19-20191:30 pm
  new   The Real
2:00 pm
  new   Steve
Kistoff St. John Tribute; Her Blind Date Went Viral; Jocko Maxwell3:00 pm
  new   The Steve Wilkos Show
I Know the Mother of My Child is a Thief4:00 pm
Jerry Springer
Good, Good Turns Bad, Bad5:00 pm
Local Programming

PPB2
19.2
Lidia's Kitchen
A Special Occasion11:00 am
Jazzy Vegetarian
Quick Quesadilla Supper11:30 am
Ciao Italia
Catanian Cooking (Cucina di Catania)12:00 pm
A Chef's Life
Liver Lover12:30 pm
Fons & Porter's Love of Quilting
A House and a Home1:00 pm
Quilt in a Day
Gambrel Roof Barn1:30 pm
Best of Sewing With Nancy
30 Minute Doll Clothes, Part 22:00 pm
Fit 2 Stitch
The Modern Jean Jacket2:30 pm
Foundations of Yoga With Tara Lee
Earth Grounding Sequence3:00 pm
Healthy Body, Healthy Mind
Understanding Sickle Cell, Thalassemia and Iron Overload3:30 pm
iQ: smartparent
Preventing the Summer Slide4:00 pm
Museum Access
The Davinci Machines; Florence, Italy Workshop4:30 pm
  movie   The Opioid Epidemic: Seeking Solutions in North Dakota
5:00 pm
  movie   Slavery by Another Name 
5:30 pm

PPB3
19.3
 Minnesota House/Senate Coverage
8:00 am
Local Programming

PPB4
19.4
Sid the Science Kid
Sid's Amazing Invention11:00 am
WordWorld
Playing Spies; Wee Little Whale11:30 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
The Feats of Peep; Quack Goes Nuts12:00 pm
Splash and Bubbles
Mo's Sunburn; Imagin-Ocean12:30 pm
Sesame Street
Clothing Drive1:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Very Different Day; Class Trip to the Library1:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Loves Tigey; Daniel Needs Tigey at School2:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Gnome More Nonsense; Space Dancing2:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Jump!; Slow Down for Sloths3:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Spooky Tree; Spinosaurus Super Model3:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Speaking Wigglewalker; London Frog4:00 pm
Ready Jet Go!
Sean's Neptune Tune; Earthday Birthday4:30 pm
Nature Cat
Woodpecker Picks a Place; Here Comes the Sun5:00 pm
Nature Cat
Are You My Egg?; Sos5:30 pm
Local Programming

PPB1
25.1
Dinosaur Train
Classic in the Jurassic: Turtle and Theropod Race; Hungry, Hungry Carnivores11:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Big Dig Problem; The Crayon Problem11:30 am
Splash and Bubbles
Small But Mighty; Washed Away12:00 pm
Martha Speaks
Martha and the One Thousand Fleas; Nice and Crabby12:30 pm
Curious George
Wind Symphony; George & Allie Automated Car Wash1:00 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Lullaby for Baby Vlad; Space is the Place1:30 pm
Sid the Science Kid
Sid's Amazing Lungs2:00 pm
Nature Cat
Daisy's Wildflower Round-up; A Party for Squeeks!2:30 pm
Ready Jet Go!
What's a Satellite; Satellite Selfie3:00 pm
Arthur
Fern's Flights of Fancy; Cereal3:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Fossa Palooza4:00 pm
Odd Squad
Oscar of All Trades; Swamps 'N' Gators4:30 pm
  new   BBC World News America
5:00 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
5:30 pm

PPB2
25.2
Lidia's Kitchen
A Special Occasion11:00 am
Jazzy Vegetarian
Quick Quesadilla Supper11:30 am
Ciao Italia
Catanian Cooking (Cucina di Catania)12:00 pm
A Chef's Life
Liver Lover12:30 pm
Fons & Porter's Love of Quilting
A House and a Home1:00 pm
Quilt in a Day
Gambrel Roof Barn1:30 pm
Best of Sewing With Nancy
30 Minute Doll Clothes, Part 22:00 pm
Fit 2 Stitch
The Modern Jean Jacket2:30 pm
Foundations of Yoga With Tara Lee
Earth Grounding Sequence3:00 pm
Healthy Body, Healthy Mind
Understanding Sickle Cell, Thalassemia and Iron Overload3:30 pm
iQ: smartparent
Preventing the Summer Slide4:00 pm
Museum Access
The Davinci Machines; Florence, Italy Workshop4:30 pm
  movie   The Opioid Epidemic: Seeking Solutions in North Dakota
5:00 pm
  movie   Slavery by Another Name 
5:30 pm

PPB3
25.3
 Minnesota House/Senate Coverage
8:00 am
Local Programming

PPB4
25.4
Sid the Science Kid
Sid's Amazing Invention11:00 am
WordWorld
Playing Spies; Wee Little Whale11:30 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
The Feats of Peep; Quack Goes Nuts12:00 pm
Splash and Bubbles
Mo's Sunburn; Imagin-Ocean12:30 pm
Sesame Street
Clothing Drive1:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Very Different Day; Class Trip to the Library1:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Loves Tigey; Daniel Needs Tigey at School2:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Gnome More Nonsense; Space Dancing2:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Jump!; Slow Down for Sloths3:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Spooky Tree; Spinosaurus Super Model3:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Speaking Wigglewalker; London Frog4:00 pm
Ready Jet Go!
Sean's Neptune Tune; Earthday Birthday4:30 pm
Nature Cat
Woodpecker Picks a Place; Here Comes the Sun5:00 pm
Nature Cat
Are You My Egg?; Sos5:30 pm
Local Programming

KCPM
27.1
The Balancing Act
11:00 am
The Balancing Act
11:30 am
Police Surgeon
12:00 pm
The Adventures of Sherlock Holmes
12:30 pm
Naked City
1:00 pm
Route 66
2:00 pm
  movie   Guilty of Treason
3:00 pm
Access Live
02-19-20194:00 pm
  new   Dish Nation
Episode 1225:00 pm
To Be Announced
5:30 pm
Local Programming

K28MA-CD
28.1
  new   The Young and the Restless
02-19-201911:00 am
  new   Valley News Live @ Noon
12:00 pm
  new   The Bold and the Beautiful
02-19-201912:30 pm
  new   The Talk
Seann William Scott1:00 pm
  new   Let's Make a Deal
02-19-20192:00 pm
  new   Hot Bench
Goat Rampage and Racism?3:00 pm
  new   Hot Bench
Maniac Vigilante Driver?!; Vintage VW Bumper Dumper!3:30 pm
  new   Judge Judy
Mother's Mortgage Mishap!; Company and Fish Start to Stink...; Woman Assaults Father of her Child?!4:00 pm
  new   Judge Judy
Equestrian Bucks Responsibility?!4:30 pm
  new   Jeopardy!
02-19-20195:00 pm
  new   Valley News Live @ 5:30
5:30 pm
Local Programming

K28MA-CD2
28.2
Maury
Stop Pinning Your 3 Kids on My Brother...He's Not Their Dad!11:00 am
  new   Valley News Live @ Noon
12:00 pm
  sports   Mad Dog & Merrill
12:30 pm
Cops
Coast to Coast1:00 pm
Cheaters
1:30 pm
Jerry Springer
Good, Good Turns Bad, Bad2:00 pm
Jerry Springer
Stepbrother Sex Goes Viral3:00 pm
Blackish
Keeping Up With the Johnsons4:00 pm
Blackish
Hope4:30 pm
American Dad!
Roy Rogers McFreely5:00 pm
American Dad!
Steve and Snot's Test-Tubular Adventure5:30 pm
Local Programming

K28MA-CD3
28.3
House
Safe11:00 am
House
All In12:00 pm
House
Sleeping Dogs Lie1:00 pm
House
House vs. God2:00 pm
House
Euphoria3:00 pm
House
Euphoria4:00 pm
House
Forever5:00 pm
Local Programming

K30LR
30.1
  new   The Young and the Restless
02-19-201911:00 am
  new   Valley News Live @ Noon
12:00 pm
  new   The Bold and the Beautiful
02-19-201912:30 pm
  new   The Talk
Seann William Scott1:00 pm
  new   Let's Make a Deal
02-19-20192:00 pm
  new   Hot Bench
Goat Rampage and Racism?3:00 pm
  new   Hot Bench
Maniac Vigilante Driver?!; Vintage VW Bumper Dumper!3:30 pm
  new   Judge Judy
Mother's Mortgage Mishap!; Company and Fish Start to Stink...; Woman Assaults Father of her Child?!4:00 pm
  new   Judge Judy
Equestrian Bucks Responsibility?!4:30 pm
  new   Jeopardy!
02-19-20195:00 pm
  new   Valley News Live @ 5:30
5:30 pm
Local Programming

K30LR
30.2
Maury
Stop Pinning Your 3 Kids on My Brother...He's Not Their Dad!11:00 am
Power Smokeless Grill
12:00 pm
Paid Programming
12:30 pm
Paid Programming
1:00 pm
Paid Programming
1:30 pm
Jerry Springer
Good, Good Turns Bad, Bad2:00 pm
Jerry Springer
Stepbrother Sex Goes Viral3:00 pm
Blackish
Keeping Up With the Johnsons4:00 pm
Blackish
Hope4:30 pm
American Dad!
Roy Rogers McFreely5:00 pm
American Dad!
Steve and Snot's Test-Tubular Adventure5:30 pm
Local Programming

K30LR
30.3
House
Safe11:00 am
House
All In12:00 pm
House
Sleeping Dogs Lie1:00 pm
House
House vs. God2:00 pm
House
Euphoria3:00 pm
House
Euphoria4:00 pm
House
Forever5:00 pm
Local Programming

K49FA-D
49.1
Dinosaur Train
Classic in the Jurassic: Turtle and Theropod Race; Hungry, Hungry Carnivores11:00 am
Autoline This Week
Reinventing The Auto Show11:30 am
Motorweek
Toyota RAV412:00 pm
The Woodwright's Shop
Forging the Hold Fast12:30 pm
Ciao Italia
Hot and Hearty1:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Majestic Peaks1:30 pm
Garden Smart
Season 52, Episode 82:00 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
I Love the Nightlife; Oh Give Me a Home!2:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Mini Madagascar3:00 pm
Odd Squad
Oscar of All Trades; Swamps 'N' Gators3:30 pm
Odd Squad
Disorder in the Court4:00 pm
Arthur
Fern's Flights of Fancy; Cereal4:30 pm
Arthur
Francine's Big Top Trouble; George Blows His Top5:00 pm
  new   Nightly Business Report
02-19-20195:30 pm
Local Programming

K49FA-D2
49.2
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Ultimate Fancy Footwork, Part 311:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Triple View11:30 am
Healthful Indian Flavors With Alamelu
A Hearty Meal12:00 pm
Julie Taboulie's Lebanese Kitchen
It's a Magnificent Morning With Manoush & Mama12:30 pm
Dining With the Chef
1:00 pm
To Dine For With Kate Sullivan
Jason Mayden, Designer, Nike1:30 pm
Family Travel With Colleen Kelly
Discovering Chickasaw Country, Oklahoma - Family Style2:00 pm
Curious Traveler
Curious Williamsburg2:30 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Edinburgh3:00 pm
Woodsmith Shop
Craftsman Rocker3:30 pm
Prairie Yard & Garden
4:00 pm
Make It Artsy
Nesting4:30 pm
A Craftsman's Legacy
The Tool Maker5:00 pm
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Kitchen
Plaquemines Parish Citrus5:30 pm
Local Programming

K49FA-D3
49.3
 Minnesota House/Senate Coverage
8:00 am
Local Programming

K49FA-D4
49.4
Amanpour & Company
11:00 am
Great Decisions in Foreign Policy
Turning the Tide: Populism in Europe12:00 pm
Asia Insight
Episode 63112:30 pm
In Their Own Words
Muhammad Ali1:00 pm
  movie   Power to Heal: Medicare and the Civil Rights Revolution
2:00 pm
Life on the Line
Determination is Mine3:00 pm
Stories From the Stage
Sugar & Spice3:30 pm
NHK Newsline
4:00 pm
DW News
4:30 pm
Reel South
Soul City5:00 pm
  movie   Slavery by Another Name 
5:30 pm

K49FAD5
49.5
Sid the Science Kid
Sid's Amazing Invention11:00 am
WordWorld
Playing Spies; Wee Little Whale11:30 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
The Feats of Peep; Quack Goes Nuts12:00 pm
Splash and Bubbles
Mo's Sunburn; Imagin-Ocean12:30 pm
Sesame Street
Clothing Drive1:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Very Different Day; Class Trip to the Library1:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Loves Tigey; Daniel Needs Tigey at School2:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Gnome More Nonsense; Space Dancing2:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Jump!; Slow Down for Sloths3:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Spooky Tree; Spinosaurus Super Model3:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Speaking Wigglewalker; London Frog4:00 pm
Ready Jet Go!
Sean's Neptune Tune; Earthday Birthday4:30 pm
Nature Cat
Woodpecker Picks a Place; Here Comes the Sun5:00 pm
Nature Cat
Are You My Egg?; Sos5:30 pm
Local Programming



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows America's TV listings for this zip code! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight with an antenna. In fact, every TV series and TV show you see here can be watched for free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on TV over the next 4 hours. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Fargo-Valley City Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com