Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Hampden, ND 58338  

NoCable has partnered with Tivo to provide you a schedule of what's on TV now and tonight for all your local broadcast channels in Hampden, ND 58338. Our OTA TV guide lists the TV shows you can be watching for free with any quality TV antenna. Over-the-Air TV is free for anyone that wants it — all you need is a good antenna!

Filter Shows: CARTOONS MOVIES SPORTS NEWS REALITY TV CRIME COMEDY FAMILY DRAMA Refresh Listings

7:00 pm7:30 pm8:00 pm8:30 pm9:00 pm9:30 pm10:00 pm10:30 pm11:00 pm11:30 pm12:00 am12:30 am1:00 am1:30 am2:00 am

PPB1
2.1
Keeping Up Appearances
The Christening7:00 pm
As Time Goes By
You Must Remember This7:30 pm
My Hero
The Family Way8:00 pm
My Family
Driving Miss Crazy8:30 pm
Austin City Limits
Ed Sheeran9:00 pm
Bluegrass Underground
Billy Strings10:00 pm
Bluegrass Underground
Aaron Lee Tasjan10:30 pm
Songs at the Center
Shaun Booker and Sean Carney; Matty Monk; Kate Klim11:00 pm
Sun Studio Sessions
Billy Woodward11:30 pm
Xerox Rochester International Jazz Festival (Oh, Canada!)
Episode 512:00 am
  new   Washington Week
02-15-20191:00 am
Prairie Pulse
1:30 am
North Dakota Legislative Review
2:00 am

PPB2
2.2
Great Performances
Movies for Grownups Awards 2019 With Aarp the Magazine7:00 pm
America ReFramed
Milwaukee 532069:00 pm
  movie   John Lewis: Get in the Way
10:00 pm
Great Performances
Movies for Grownups Awards 2019 With Aarp the Magazine11:00 pm
America ReFramed
Milwaukee 532061:00 am
  movie   John Lewis: Get in the Way 
2:00 am

PPB3
2.3
Backroads
Jim Olsen7:00 pm
Prairie Musicians
7:30 pm
Clay, Wood, Fire, Spirit: The Pottery of Richard Bresnahan
8:00 pm
  movie   On Eagle's Wings: Minnesota's Sacred Music
9:00 pm
Musical Bridges: NOUR
10:00 pm
Making a Scene: Twin Cities Youth Media
11:00 pm
Capitol Report
12:00 am
Hands-On Science
12:30 am
Whole People
Healing Journeys1:00 am
Listen/ Stories of Cancer and Resilience
1:30 am
Cornerstones: A History of North Minneapolis 
2:00 am

PPB4
2.4
Peg + Cat
Peg Meets Cat; The Valentine's Day Problem7:00 pm
Nature Cat
Happy Halentine's Day; The Groundhog Way7:30 pm
Ready Jet Go!
From Pluto With Love; A Star Is Born8:00 pm
WordGirl
Cherish Is the Word; Granny's Intuition8:30 pm
Sesame Street
Clothing Drive9:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
The Tiger Family Grows; Daniel Learns About Being a Big Brother9:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Firefighters at School; Daniel's Doll10:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Monkey Dance; Royal Peacock Dance10:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
A Tale About Tails; A Sticky Situation11:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Submarine: Maisie Mosasaurus; Date Night11:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
You Froze My Shorts; What a Matryoshka12:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Total Eclipse of the Sunspot; Sean's Year in Space12:30 am
Clifford's Puppy Days
Valentine Schmalentine; Sweethearts Dance1:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
T-Bone, Dog About Town; Clifford's Big Heart1:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pink Love; Duocorn2:00 am

COZIBPHD
4.1
Columbo
A Friend in Deed7:00 pm
  movie   Murder, She Wrote: The Celtic Riddle
9:00 pm
Ironside
This Could Blow Your Mind11:00 pm
Ironside
Blackout12:00 am
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour
The Cadaver1:00 am
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour 
The Dividing Wall2:00 am

BEK+E
4.2
  sports   NDHSAA Class B High School Boys Wrestling
7:00 pm
  sports   NDHSAA Class B High School Boys Wrestling
9:00 pm
BEK Sports Network
11:30 pm
  sports   ACHA Men's College Hockey
12:00 am

GRIT
4.3
  movie    Two Mules for Sister Sara
6:00 pm
  movie   Red Sundown
9:00 pm
  movie   Guns of Diablo
11:00 pm
  movie   Firecreek 
1:00 am

ESCAPE
4.4
Boston Legal
It Girls and Beyond7:00 pm
Boston Legal
'Til We Meat Again8:00 pm
Da Vinci's Inquest
The Capture9:00 pm
Da Vinci's Inquest
A Cinderella Story10:00 pm
Scandal
Spies Like Us11:00 pm
Scandal
Defiance12:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 am
H2O Steam Fx Pro
2:00 am

GET TV
4.10
True Justice
Fired7:00 pm
True Justice
Shot8:00 pm
  movie   Blue Thunder
9:00 pm
  movie   The Marksman
11:20 pm
Married...With Children
Buck Can Do It1:30 am
Power Smokeless Grill
2:00 am

JEWELRYTV
4.12
  new   Diamond Jewelry Sale and Clearance
7:00 pm
  new   Silver Jewelry Sale and Clearance
9:00 pm
  new   Bella Luce Jewelry
11:00 pm
  new   Silver Jewelry Sale and Clearance 
1:00 am

BOUNCE
4.5
  movie    Assault on Precinct 13
6:00 pm
  movie   A Man Apart
8:00 pm
  movie   The Score
10:00 pm
  movie   Held Up
12:30 am

LAFFTV
4.6
That '70s Show
Over the Hills and Far Away7:00 pm
That '70s Show
Hot Dog7:30 pm
Home Improvement
Swing Time8:00 pm
Home Improvement
What You See Is What You Get8:30 pm
Home Improvement
Reality Bytes9:00 pm
Home Improvement
The Great Race II9:30 pm
That '70s Show
Thank You10:00 pm
That '70s Show
Black Dog10:30 pm
That '70s Show
The Crunge11:00 pm
That '70s Show
The Girl I Love11:30 pm
Grace Under Fire
Redeeming Jimmy12:00 am
Grace Under Fire
The Show-Me State12:30 am
The Drew Carey Show
Drew's Cousin1:00 am
The Drew Carey Show
From the Earth to the Moon1:30 am
The Drew Carey Show
The Wedding Dress2:00 am

COMET
4.7
  movie   The Premature Burial
7:00 pm
  movie   Blacula
9:00 pm
  movie   Scream, Blacula, Scream
11:00 pm
  movie   The Vampire and the Ballerina 
1:00 am

BUZZR
4.8
Supermarket Sweep
7:00 pm
Supermarket Sweep
7:30 pm
Sale of the Century
8:00 pm
Sale of the Century
8:30 pm
Tattletales
9:00 pm
Tattletales
9:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
10:00 pm
Supermarket Sweep
10:30 pm
Sale of the Century
11:00 pm
Sale of the Century
11:30 pm
Tattletales
12:00 am
Tattletales
12:30 am
Tattletales
1:00 am
To Tell the Truth
1:30 am
What's My Line?
2:00 am

QUEST
4.9
Auction Kings
Jefferson Davis Letter; Lost Marilyn Monroe Tape7:00 pm
Auction Kings
Cy Young Baseball; 50's TV7:30 pm
Dual Survival
The Green Hell8:00 pm
Dual Survival
Trouble in Paradise9:00 pm
Dual Survival
On the Menu10:00 pm
Dual Survival
Meltdown11:00 pm
When Snakes Bite
12:00 am
Impaled
1:00 am
Massive Moves
Shackless in Seattle2:00 am

WDAYH
6.1
America's Funniest Home Videos
Episode 29047:00 pm
America's Funniest Home Videos
Episode 29058:00 pm
20/20
9:00 pm
  new   WDAY NEWS @ 10
10:00 pm
  sports   Northland Outdoors
10:35 pm
Rizzoli & Isles
Sister Sister11:05 pm
Castle
Child's Play12:05 am
WDAY News Encore
1:05 am
Bones
The Maiden in the Mushrooms1:35 am

JN
6.2
World's Most Evil Killers
Steven Grieveson7:00 pm
  new   Fred Dinenage: Murder Casebook
Armin Meiwes8:00 pm
  new   Fred Dinenage: Murder Casebook
Josef Fritzl9:00 pm
Call 911
Deadly Games and Rains10:00 pm
Call 911
Nightmares At School and Home10:30 pm
Dead Again
Millionaire Murder11:00 pm
Drugs Inc.
Coke Kings and Queens12:00 am
Drugs Inc.
San Francisco Meth Zombies1:00 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am

WDAYW
6.3
  sports    College Basketball: Minnesota State (Moorhead) at Minot State
Minnesota State (Moorhead) at Minot State5:30 pm
Rizzoli & Isles
Sister Sister8:00 pm
Castle
Child's Play9:00 pm
  new   WDAY NEWS @ 10
10:00 pm
AG Week
10:35 pm
  sports   Northland Outdoors
11:05 pm
Paid Programming
11:35 pm
Paid Programming
12:05 am
WDAY Weather 
12:35 am

WDAY4
6.4
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Townhouse Incident7:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
A Misunderstanding8:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Forty-One Witnesses9:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Nationwide Manhunt10:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Collateral Damages11:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Star-Struck Victims12:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Manhattan Transfer1:00 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am

KJRRHD
7.1
  sports   PBC Fight Night: Santa Cruz-Rivera (featherweights)
Santa Cruz-Rivera (featherweights)7:00 pm
  new   KVRR Local News at 9
9:00 pm
Last Man Standing
Vanessa Fixes Kyle9:30 pm
Modern Family
Truth Be Told10:00 pm
TMZ
02-16-201910:30 pm
Hell's Kitchen
The Grand Finale11:30 pm
Modern Family
Starry Night12:30 am
Last Man Standing
Vanessa Fixes Kyle1:00 am
All Night Weather Authority 
1:30 am

ANTEN
7.2
Barney Miller
Lady and the Bomb7:00 pm
Barney Miller
Riot7:30 pm
Soap
8:00 pm
Soap
8:30 pm
Johnny Carson
9:00 pm
Bewitched
The Corn Is as High as a Guernsey's Eye10:30 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
One of Our Bottles Is Missing11:00 pm
The Paul Lynde Show
Howie's Inheritance11:30 pm
Lotsa Luck
Mom's Secret12:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Weekend in the Mountains12:30 am
McHale's Navy
Will the Alligator Take the Stand1:00 am
Father Knows Best
Poor Old Dad1:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Vanderlip Buys Black Negligee for His Wife2:00 am

WDAZH
8.1
America's Funniest Home Videos
Episode 29047:00 pm
America's Funniest Home Videos
Episode 29058:00 pm
20/20
9:00 pm
  new   WDAY NEWS @ 10
10:00 pm
  sports   Northland Outdoors
10:35 pm
Rizzoli & Isles
Sister Sister11:05 pm
Castle
Child's Play12:05 am
WDAY News Encore
1:05 am
Bones
The Maiden in the Mushrooms1:35 am

WDAZ2
8.2
World's Most Evil Killers
Steven Grieveson7:00 pm
  new   Fred Dinenage: Murder Casebook
Armin Meiwes8:00 pm
  new   Fred Dinenage: Murder Casebook
Josef Fritzl9:00 pm
Call 911
Deadly Games and Rains10:00 pm
Call 911
Nightmares At School and Home10:30 pm
Dead Again
Millionaire Murder11:00 pm
Drugs Inc.
Coke Kings and Queens12:00 am
Drugs Inc.
San Francisco Meth Zombies1:00 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am

WDAZ3
8.3
  sports    College Basketball: Minnesota State (Moorhead) at Minot State
Minnesota State (Moorhead) at Minot State5:30 pm
Rizzoli & Isles
Sister Sister8:00 pm
Castle
Child's Play9:00 pm
  new   WDAY NEWS @ 10
10:00 pm
AG Week
10:35 pm
  sports   Northland Outdoors
11:05 pm
Paid Programming
11:35 pm
Paid Programming
12:05 am
WDAY Weather 
12:35 am

WDAZ4
8.4
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Townhouse Incident7:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
A Misunderstanding8:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Forty-One Witnesses9:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Nationwide Manhunt10:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Collateral Damages11:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Star-Struck Victims12:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Manhattan Transfer1:00 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am

K38NP1
9.1
  movie   Glaciers of the Winds
7:00 pm
The Red Green Show
Mad You Say?8:00 pm
Backroads
8:30 pm
Peter, Paul and Mary at Newport 1963-65
9:00 pm
Dinosaur Echo
10:30 pm
Austin City Limits
Ed Sheeran11:00 pm
NOVA
Rise of the Rockets12:00 am
Nature
Wild Way of the Vikings1:00 am
Independent Lens 
Hale County This Morning, This Evening2:00 am

K38NP2
9.2
Indigenous Focus
Ollie & Emma 4; Sovereign's Water7:00 pm
Osiyo, Voices of the Cherokee People
7:30 pm
Wapos Bay
Journey Through Fear8:00 pm
Wild Archaeology
Inuit of Rigolet, Part One8:30 pm
  sports   Hit the Ice
Hunting for Treasure9:00 pm
Fish Out of Water
Hay River Dene9:30 pm
Mixed Blessings
Kate's Clock Tickin'/Tazz is Chicken10:00 pm
Moose TV
Birth of a Station10:30 pm
Wapos Bay: Long Goodbyes
11:00 pm
  movie   Turquoise Rose
12:15 am
Osiyo, Voices of the Cherokee People 
2:00 am

K38NP3
9.3
Peg + Cat
Peg Meets Cat; The Valentine's Day Problem7:00 pm
Nature Cat
Happy Halentine's Day; The Groundhog Way7:30 pm
Ready Jet Go!
From Pluto With Love; A Star Is Born8:00 pm
WordGirl
Cherish Is the Word; Granny's Intuition8:30 pm
Sesame Street
Clothing Drive9:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
The Tiger Family Grows; Daniel Learns About Being a Big Brother9:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Firefighters at School; Daniel's Doll10:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Monkey Dance; Royal Peacock Dance10:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
A Tale About Tails; A Sticky Situation11:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Submarine: Maisie Mosasaurus; Date Night11:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
You Froze My Shorts; What a Matryoshka12:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Total Eclipse of the Sunspot; Sean's Year in Space12:30 am
Clifford's Puppy Days
Valentine Schmalentine; Sweethearts Dance1:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
T-Bone, Dog About Town; Clifford's Big Heart1:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pink Love; Duocorn2:00 am

K38NP4
9.4
Why Quilts Matter: History, Art and Politics
Gee's Bend: The Most Famous Quilts in America?7:00 pm
Why Quilts Matter: History, Art and Politics
How Quilts Have Been Viewed and Collected7:30 pm
Why Quilts Matter: History, Art and Politics
Empowering Women One Quilt at a Time8:00 pm
Why Quilts Matter: History, Art and Politics
Quilt Nation: 20,000,000 and Counting!8:30 pm
Why Quilts Matter: History, Art and Politics
Quilt Scholarship: Romance and Reality9:00 pm
Fons & Porter's Love of Quilting
American Pie9:30 pm
Sewing With Nancy
Patchwork Patterns Inspired by Antique Quilts, Part 110:00 pm
Fons & Porter's Love of Quilting
Trellis10:30 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Grilled Steak and Fruit Tart11:00 pm
Growing a Greener World
For the Love of Maples (Flat Rock, NC)11:30 pm
Ellie's Real Good Food
Veggie Love12:00 am
Rudy Maxa's World
Montreal & Quebec City12:30 am
Lidia's Kitchen
Spiced Up Soup and Salad Night1:00 am
America's Test Kitchen
Grilled Steak and Fruit Tart1:30 am
Pati's Mexican Table
Tamaliza!2:00 am

K38NP5
9.5
Almanac
7:00 pm
Great Performances
Movies for Grownups Awards 2019 With Aarp the Magazine8:00 pm
  new   Amanpour & Company
10:00 pm
  new   Washington Week
02-15-201911:00 pm
  new   Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
02-15-201911:30 pm
Great Performances
Movies for Grownups Awards 2019 With Aarp the Magazine12:00 am
American Experience 
The Greely Expedition2:00 am

K38NP6
9.6
Backroads
Jim Olsen7:00 pm
Prairie Musicians
7:30 pm
Clay, Wood, Fire, Spirit: The Pottery of Richard Bresnahan
8:00 pm
  movie   On Eagle's Wings: Minnesota's Sacred Music
9:00 pm
Musical Bridges: NOUR
10:00 pm
Making a Scene: Twin Cities Youth Media
11:00 pm
Capitol Report
12:00 am
Hands-On Science
12:30 am
Whole People
Healing Journeys1:00 am
Listen/ Stories of Cancer and Resilience
1:30 am
Cornerstones: A History of North Minneapolis 
2:00 am

KBRRD
10.1
  sports   PBC Fight Night: Santa Cruz-Rivera (featherweights)
Santa Cruz-Rivera (featherweights)7:00 pm
  new   KVRR Local News at 9
9:00 pm
Last Man Standing
Vanessa Fixes Kyle9:30 pm
Modern Family
Truth Be Told10:00 pm
TMZ
02-16-201910:30 pm
Hell's Kitchen
The Grand Finale11:30 pm
Modern Family
Starry Night12:30 am
Last Man Standing
Vanessa Fixes Kyle1:00 am
All Night Weather Authority 
1:30 am

ANTEN
10.2
Barney Miller
Lady and the Bomb7:00 pm
Barney Miller
Riot7:30 pm
Soap
8:00 pm
Soap
8:30 pm
Johnny Carson
9:00 pm
Bewitched
The Corn Is as High as a Guernsey's Eye10:30 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
One of Our Bottles Is Missing11:00 pm
The Paul Lynde Show
Howie's Inheritance11:30 pm
Lotsa Luck
Mom's Secret12:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Weekend in the Mountains12:30 am
McHale's Navy
Will the Alligator Take the Stand1:00 am
Father Knows Best
Poor Old Dad1:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Vanderlip Buys Black Negligee for His Wife2:00 am

KVLYD
11.1
America's Got Talent
The Champions Finals7:00 pm
Saturday Night Live
9:00 pm
  new   Valley News Live @ 10
10:00 pm
Saturday Night Live
Don Cheadle; Gary Clark Jr.10:29 pm
Major Crimes
Under the Influence12:02 am
Leverage
The Three-Card Monte Job1:02 am
Leverage 
The Bottle Job2:02 am

KVLY2
11.2
The World's Best
The Auditions, Part 37:00 pm
  new   Ransom
Justice8:00 pm
  new   48 Hours
9:00 pm
  new   Valley News Live @ 10
10:00 pm
NCIS: New Orleans
Help Wanted10:30 pm
Person of Interest
Provenance11:30 pm
Madam Secretary
Vartius12:30 am
Extra
02-16-20191:30 am

MeTV
11.3
Svengoolie
The Creature From the Black Lagoon7:00 pm
Lost in Space
Treasure of the Lost Planet9:00 pm
Buck Rogers in the 25th Century
Flight of the War Witch10:00 pm
Star Trek
Where No Man Has Gone Before11:00 pm
Kolchak: The Night Stalker
The Youth Killer12:00 am
Voyage to the Bottom of the Sea
The Return of the Phantom1:00 am
Land of the Giants 
The Creed2:00 am

KVRR
12.1
  sports   PBC Fight Night: Santa Cruz-Rivera (featherweights)
Santa Cruz-Rivera (featherweights)7:00 pm
  new   KVRR Local News at 9
9:00 pm
Last Man Standing
Vanessa Fixes Kyle9:30 pm
Modern Family
Truth Be Told10:00 pm
TMZ
02-16-201910:30 pm
Hell's Kitchen
The Grand Finale11:30 pm
Modern Family
Starry Night12:30 am
Last Man Standing
Vanessa Fixes Kyle1:00 am
All Night Weather Authority 
1:30 am

ANTEN
12.2
Barney Miller
Lady and the Bomb7:00 pm
Barney Miller
Riot7:30 pm
Soap
8:00 pm
Soap
8:30 pm
Johnny Carson
9:00 pm
Bewitched
The Corn Is as High as a Guernsey's Eye10:30 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
One of Our Bottles Is Missing11:00 pm
The Paul Lynde Show
Howie's Inheritance11:30 pm
Lotsa Luck
Mom's Secret12:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Weekend in the Mountains12:30 am
McHale's Navy
Will the Alligator Take the Stand1:00 am
Father Knows Best
Poor Old Dad1:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Vanderlip Buys Black Negligee for His Wife2:00 am

PPB1
13.1
Keeping Up Appearances
The Christening7:00 pm
As Time Goes By
You Must Remember This7:30 pm
My Hero
The Family Way8:00 pm
My Family
Driving Miss Crazy8:30 pm
Austin City Limits
Ed Sheeran9:00 pm
Bluegrass Underground
Billy Strings10:00 pm
Bluegrass Underground
Aaron Lee Tasjan10:30 pm
Songs at the Center
Shaun Booker and Sean Carney; Matty Monk; Kate Klim11:00 pm
Sun Studio Sessions
Billy Woodward11:30 pm
Xerox Rochester International Jazz Festival (Oh, Canada!)
Episode 512:00 am
  new   Washington Week
02-15-20191:00 am
Prairie Pulse
1:30 am
North Dakota Legislative Review
2:00 am

PPB2
13.2
Great Performances
Movies for Grownups Awards 2019 With Aarp the Magazine7:00 pm
America ReFramed
Milwaukee 532069:00 pm
  movie   John Lewis: Get in the Way
10:00 pm
Great Performances
Movies for Grownups Awards 2019 With Aarp the Magazine11:00 pm
America ReFramed
Milwaukee 532061:00 am
  movie   John Lewis: Get in the Way 
2:00 am

PPB3
13.3
Backroads
Jim Olsen7:00 pm
Prairie Musicians
7:30 pm
Clay, Wood, Fire, Spirit: The Pottery of Richard Bresnahan
8:00 pm
  movie   On Eagle's Wings: Minnesota's Sacred Music
9:00 pm
Musical Bridges: NOUR
10:00 pm
Making a Scene: Twin Cities Youth Media
11:00 pm
Capitol Report
12:00 am
Hands-On Science
12:30 am
Whole People
Healing Journeys1:00 am
Listen/ Stories of Cancer and Resilience
1:30 am
Cornerstones: A History of North Minneapolis 
2:00 am

PPB4
13.4
Peg + Cat
Peg Meets Cat; The Valentine's Day Problem7:00 pm
Nature Cat
Happy Halentine's Day; The Groundhog Way7:30 pm
Ready Jet Go!
From Pluto With Love; A Star Is Born8:00 pm
WordGirl
Cherish Is the Word; Granny's Intuition8:30 pm
Sesame Street
Clothing Drive9:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
The Tiger Family Grows; Daniel Learns About Being a Big Brother9:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Firefighters at School; Daniel's Doll10:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Monkey Dance; Royal Peacock Dance10:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
A Tale About Tails; A Sticky Situation11:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Submarine: Maisie Mosasaurus; Date Night11:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
You Froze My Shorts; What a Matryoshka12:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Total Eclipse of the Sunspot; Sean's Year in Space12:30 am
Clifford's Puppy Days
Valentine Schmalentine; Sweethearts Dance1:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
T-Bone, Dog About Town; Clifford's Big Heart1:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pink Love; Duocorn2:00 am

KVRRH
15.1
  sports   PBC Fight Night: Santa Cruz-Rivera (featherweights)
Santa Cruz-Rivera (featherweights)7:00 pm
  new   KVRR Local News at 9
9:00 pm
Last Man Standing
Vanessa Fixes Kyle9:30 pm
Modern Family
Truth Be Told10:00 pm
TMZ
02-16-201910:30 pm
Hell's Kitchen
The Grand Finale11:30 pm
Modern Family
Starry Night12:30 am
Last Man Standing
Vanessa Fixes Kyle1:00 am
All Night Weather Authority 
1:30 am

ANTEN
15.2
Barney Miller
Lady and the Bomb7:00 pm
Barney Miller
Riot7:30 pm
Soap
8:00 pm
Soap
8:30 pm
Johnny Carson
9:00 pm
Bewitched
The Corn Is as High as a Guernsey's Eye10:30 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
One of Our Bottles Is Missing11:00 pm
The Paul Lynde Show
Howie's Inheritance11:30 pm
Lotsa Luck
Mom's Secret12:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Weekend in the Mountains12:30 am
McHale's Navy
Will the Alligator Take the Stand1:00 am
Father Knows Best
Poor Old Dad1:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Vanderlip Buys Black Negligee for His Wife2:00 am

PPB1
16.1
Keeping Up Appearances
The Christening7:00 pm
As Time Goes By
You Must Remember This7:30 pm
My Hero
The Family Way8:00 pm
My Family
Driving Miss Crazy8:30 pm
Austin City Limits
Ed Sheeran9:00 pm
Bluegrass Underground
Billy Strings10:00 pm
Bluegrass Underground
Aaron Lee Tasjan10:30 pm
Songs at the Center
Shaun Booker and Sean Carney; Matty Monk; Kate Klim11:00 pm
Sun Studio Sessions
Billy Woodward11:30 pm
Xerox Rochester International Jazz Festival (Oh, Canada!)
Episode 512:00 am
  new   Washington Week
02-15-20191:00 am
Prairie Pulse
1:30 am
North Dakota Legislative Review
2:00 am

PPB2
16.2
Great Performances
Movies for Grownups Awards 2019 With Aarp the Magazine7:00 pm
America ReFramed
Milwaukee 532069:00 pm
  movie   John Lewis: Get in the Way
10:00 pm
Great Performances
Movies for Grownups Awards 2019 With Aarp the Magazine11:00 pm
America ReFramed
Milwaukee 532061:00 am
  movie   John Lewis: Get in the Way 
2:00 am

PPB3
16.3
Backroads
Jim Olsen7:00 pm
Prairie Musicians
7:30 pm
Clay, Wood, Fire, Spirit: The Pottery of Richard Bresnahan
8:00 pm
  movie   On Eagle's Wings: Minnesota's Sacred Music
9:00 pm
Musical Bridges: NOUR
10:00 pm
Making a Scene: Twin Cities Youth Media
11:00 pm
Capitol Report
12:00 am
Hands-On Science
12:30 am
Whole People
Healing Journeys1:00 am
Listen/ Stories of Cancer and Resilience
1:30 am
Cornerstones: A History of North Minneapolis 
2:00 am

PPB4
16.4
Peg + Cat
Peg Meets Cat; The Valentine's Day Problem7:00 pm
Nature Cat
Happy Halentine's Day; The Groundhog Way7:30 pm
Ready Jet Go!
From Pluto With Love; A Star Is Born8:00 pm
WordGirl
Cherish Is the Word; Granny's Intuition8:30 pm
Sesame Street
Clothing Drive9:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
The Tiger Family Grows; Daniel Learns About Being a Big Brother9:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Firefighters at School; Daniel's Doll10:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Monkey Dance; Royal Peacock Dance10:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
A Tale About Tails; A Sticky Situation11:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Submarine: Maisie Mosasaurus; Date Night11:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
You Froze My Shorts; What a Matryoshka12:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Total Eclipse of the Sunspot; Sean's Year in Space12:30 am
Clifford's Puppy Days
Valentine Schmalentine; Sweethearts Dance1:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
T-Bone, Dog About Town; Clifford's Big Heart1:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pink Love; Duocorn2:00 am

PPB1
19.1
Blackish
Big Night, Big Fight7:00 pm
Blackish
The Name Game7:30 pm
Judge Judy
8:00 pm
Judge Judy
8:30 pm
  movie   Aeon Flux
9:00 pm
  sports   Raiders Silver & Black Show
11:00 pm
Military Makeover
11:30 pm
  sports   Ring of Honor Wrestling
12:00 am
Street Magic
The One With George Washington's Black Eye1:00 am
Street Magic
The One Where Cola Turns To Coffee1:30 am
  sports   Whacked Out Sports
2:00 am

PPB2
19.2
Great Performances
Movies for Grownups Awards 2019 With Aarp the Magazine7:00 pm
America ReFramed
Milwaukee 532069:00 pm
  movie   John Lewis: Get in the Way
10:00 pm
Great Performances
Movies for Grownups Awards 2019 With Aarp the Magazine11:00 pm
America ReFramed
Milwaukee 532061:00 am
  movie   John Lewis: Get in the Way 
2:00 am

PPB3
19.3
Backroads
Jim Olsen7:00 pm
Prairie Musicians
7:30 pm
Clay, Wood, Fire, Spirit: The Pottery of Richard Bresnahan
8:00 pm
  movie   On Eagle's Wings: Minnesota's Sacred Music
9:00 pm
Musical Bridges: NOUR
10:00 pm
Making a Scene: Twin Cities Youth Media
11:00 pm
Capitol Report
12:00 am
Hands-On Science
12:30 am
Whole People
Healing Journeys1:00 am
Listen/ Stories of Cancer and Resilience
1:30 am
Cornerstones: A History of North Minneapolis 
2:00 am

PPB4
19.4
Peg + Cat
Peg Meets Cat; The Valentine's Day Problem7:00 pm
Nature Cat
Happy Halentine's Day; The Groundhog Way7:30 pm
Ready Jet Go!
From Pluto With Love; A Star Is Born8:00 pm
WordGirl
Cherish Is the Word; Granny's Intuition8:30 pm
Sesame Street
Clothing Drive9:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
The Tiger Family Grows; Daniel Learns About Being a Big Brother9:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Firefighters at School; Daniel's Doll10:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Monkey Dance; Royal Peacock Dance10:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
A Tale About Tails; A Sticky Situation11:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Submarine: Maisie Mosasaurus; Date Night11:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
You Froze My Shorts; What a Matryoshka12:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Total Eclipse of the Sunspot; Sean's Year in Space12:30 am
Clifford's Puppy Days
Valentine Schmalentine; Sweethearts Dance1:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
T-Bone, Dog About Town; Clifford's Big Heart1:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pink Love; Duocorn2:00 am

PPB1
25.1
Keeping Up Appearances
The Christening7:00 pm
As Time Goes By
You Must Remember This7:30 pm
My Hero
The Family Way8:00 pm
My Family
Driving Miss Crazy8:30 pm
Austin City Limits
Ed Sheeran9:00 pm
Bluegrass Underground
Billy Strings10:00 pm
Bluegrass Underground
Aaron Lee Tasjan10:30 pm
Songs at the Center
Shaun Booker and Sean Carney; Matty Monk; Kate Klim11:00 pm
Sun Studio Sessions
Billy Woodward11:30 pm
Xerox Rochester International Jazz Festival (Oh, Canada!)
Episode 512:00 am
  new   Washington Week
02-15-20191:00 am
Prairie Pulse
1:30 am
North Dakota Legislative Review
2:00 am

PPB2
25.2
Great Performances
Movies for Grownups Awards 2019 With Aarp the Magazine7:00 pm
America ReFramed
Milwaukee 532069:00 pm
  movie   John Lewis: Get in the Way
10:00 pm
Great Performances
Movies for Grownups Awards 2019 With Aarp the Magazine11:00 pm
America ReFramed
Milwaukee 532061:00 am
  movie   John Lewis: Get in the Way 
2:00 am

PPB3
25.3
Backroads
Jim Olsen7:00 pm
Prairie Musicians
7:30 pm
Clay, Wood, Fire, Spirit: The Pottery of Richard Bresnahan
8:00 pm
  movie   On Eagle's Wings: Minnesota's Sacred Music
9:00 pm
Musical Bridges: NOUR
10:00 pm
Making a Scene: Twin Cities Youth Media
11:00 pm
Capitol Report
12:00 am
Hands-On Science
12:30 am
Whole People
Healing Journeys1:00 am
Listen/ Stories of Cancer and Resilience
1:30 am
Cornerstones: A History of North Minneapolis 
2:00 am

PPB4
25.4
Peg + Cat
Peg Meets Cat; The Valentine's Day Problem7:00 pm
Nature Cat
Happy Halentine's Day; The Groundhog Way7:30 pm
Ready Jet Go!
From Pluto With Love; A Star Is Born8:00 pm
WordGirl
Cherish Is the Word; Granny's Intuition8:30 pm
Sesame Street
Clothing Drive9:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
The Tiger Family Grows; Daniel Learns About Being a Big Brother9:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Firefighters at School; Daniel's Doll10:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Monkey Dance; Royal Peacock Dance10:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
A Tale About Tails; A Sticky Situation11:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Submarine: Maisie Mosasaurus; Date Night11:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
You Froze My Shorts; What a Matryoshka12:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Total Eclipse of the Sunspot; Sean's Year in Space12:30 am
Clifford's Puppy Days
Valentine Schmalentine; Sweethearts Dance1:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
T-Bone, Dog About Town; Clifford's Big Heart1:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pink Love; Duocorn2:00 am

KCPM
27.1
To Be Announced
7:00 pm
To Be Announced
7:30 pm
Forensic Files
Partners in Crime8:00 pm
Forensic Files
Within a Hair8:30 pm
That Country Video Show
9:00 pm
To Be Announced
10:00 pm
To Be Announced
10:30 pm
  sports   Planet X
11:00 pm
  sports   Planet X
11:30 pm
To Be Announced 
12:00 am

K28MA-CD
28.1
The World's Best
The Auditions, Part 37:00 pm
  new   Ransom
Justice8:00 pm
  new   48 Hours
9:00 pm
  new   Valley News Live @ 10
10:00 pm
NCIS: New Orleans
Help Wanted10:30 pm
Person of Interest
Provenance11:30 pm
Madam Secretary
Vartius12:30 am
Extra
02-16-20191:30 am

K28MA-CD2
28.2
Family Guy
Stewie, Chris & Brian's Excellent Adventure7:00 pm
Family Guy
Our Idiot Brian7:30 pm
Bob's Burgers
Are You There Bob? It's Me, Birthday8:00 pm
Bob's Burgers
Boywatch8:30 pm
Valley News Live @ 9
9:00 pm
The Cleveland Show
Here Comes the Bribe9:30 pm
King of the Hill
Racist Dawg10:00 pm
Jerry Springer
About Last Night...10:30 pm
Maury
Are You Cheating With My Best Friend Because She's White?11:30 pm
Sheriffs...El Dorado County
12:30 am
Sheriffs...El Dorado County
1:00 am
The Cleveland Show
How Cleveland Got His Groove Back1:30 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am

K28MA-CD3
28.3
Hunter
Teen Dreams7:00 pm
Hunter
Last Run8:00 pm
Hunter
Return of White Cloud9:00 pm
Hill Street Blues
The Rise and Fall of Paul the Wall10:00 pm
Hill Street Blues
Last Chance Salon11:00 pm
Hill Street Blues
Intestinale Fortitude12:00 am
The Commish
Escape1:00 am
The Commish 
A Time to Be Born2:00 am

K30LR
30.1
The World's Best
The Auditions, Part 37:00 pm
  new   Ransom
Justice8:00 pm
  new   48 Hours
9:00 pm
  new   Valley News Live @ 10
10:00 pm
NCIS: New Orleans
Help Wanted10:30 pm
Person of Interest
Provenance11:30 pm
Madam Secretary
Vartius12:30 am
Extra
02-16-20191:30 am

K30LR
30.2
Family Guy
Stewie, Chris & Brian's Excellent Adventure7:00 pm
Family Guy
Our Idiot Brian7:30 pm
Bob's Burgers
Are You There Bob? It's Me, Birthday8:00 pm
Bob's Burgers
Boywatch8:30 pm
The Cleveland Show
There Goes El Neighborhood9:00 pm
The Cleveland Show
Here Comes the Bribe9:30 pm
King of the Hill
Racist Dawg10:00 pm
Jerry Springer
About Last Night...10:30 pm
Maury
Are You Cheating With My Best Friend Because She's White?11:30 pm
Sheriffs...El Dorado County
12:30 am
Sheriffs...El Dorado County
1:00 am
Paid Programming
1:30 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am

K30LR
30.3
Hunter
Teen Dreams7:00 pm
Hunter
Last Run8:00 pm
Hunter
Return of White Cloud9:00 pm
Hill Street Blues
The Rise and Fall of Paul the Wall10:00 pm
Hill Street Blues
Last Chance Salon11:00 pm
Hill Street Blues
Intestinale Fortitude12:00 am
The Commish
Escape1:00 am
The Commish 
A Time to Be Born2:00 am

K49FA-D
49.1
Grassland Jam
7:00 pm
  sports   Prairie Sportsman
7:30 pm
The Red Green Show
Y2 Cans8:00 pm
Doc Martin
Better the Devil8:30 pm
Jamestown
9:30 pm
David Holt's State of Music
Molly Tuttle10:30 pm
Austin City Limits
Ed Sheeran11:00 pm
NOVA
Rise of the Rockets12:00 am
Nature
Wild Way of the Vikings1:00 am
Independent Lens 
Hale County This Morning, This Evening2:00 am

K49FA-D2
49.2
Why Quilts Matter: History, Art and Politics
Gee's Bend: The Most Famous Quilts in America?7:00 pm
Why Quilts Matter: History, Art and Politics
How Quilts Have Been Viewed and Collected7:30 pm
Why Quilts Matter: History, Art and Politics
Empowering Women One Quilt at a Time8:00 pm
Why Quilts Matter: History, Art and Politics
Quilt Nation: 20,000,000 and Counting!8:30 pm
Why Quilts Matter: History, Art and Politics
Quilt Scholarship: Romance and Reality9:00 pm
Fons & Porter's Love of Quilting
American Pie9:30 pm
Sewing With Nancy
Patchwork Patterns Inspired by Antique Quilts, Part 110:00 pm
Fons & Porter's Love of Quilting
Trellis10:30 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Grilled Steak and Fruit Tart11:00 pm
Growing a Greener World
For the Love of Maples (Flat Rock, NC)11:30 pm
Ellie's Real Good Food
Veggie Love12:00 am
Rudy Maxa's World
Montreal & Quebec City12:30 am
Lidia's Kitchen
Spiced Up Soup and Salad Night1:00 am
America's Test Kitchen
Grilled Steak and Fruit Tart1:30 am
Pati's Mexican Table
Tamaliza!2:00 am

K49FA-D3
49.3
Backroads
Jim Olsen7:00 pm
Prairie Musicians
7:30 pm
Clay, Wood, Fire, Spirit: The Pottery of Richard Bresnahan
8:00 pm
  movie   On Eagle's Wings: Minnesota's Sacred Music
9:00 pm
Musical Bridges: NOUR
10:00 pm
Making a Scene: Twin Cities Youth Media
11:00 pm
Capitol Report
12:00 am
Hands-On Science
12:30 am
Whole People
Healing Journeys1:00 am
Listen/ Stories of Cancer and Resilience
1:30 am
Cornerstones: A History of North Minneapolis 
2:00 am

K49FA-D4
49.4
Great Performances
Movies for Grownups Awards 2019 With Aarp the Magazine7:00 pm
America ReFramed
Milwaukee 532069:00 pm
  movie   John Lewis: Get in the Way
10:00 pm
Great Performances
Movies for Grownups Awards 2019 With Aarp the Magazine11:00 pm
America ReFramed
Milwaukee 532061:00 am
  movie   John Lewis: Get in the Way 
2:00 am

K49FAD5
49.5
Peg + Cat
Peg Meets Cat; The Valentine's Day Problem7:00 pm
Nature Cat
Happy Halentine's Day; The Groundhog Way7:30 pm
Ready Jet Go!
From Pluto With Love; A Star Is Born8:00 pm
WordGirl
Cherish Is the Word; Granny's Intuition8:30 pm
Sesame Street
Clothing Drive9:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
The Tiger Family Grows; Daniel Learns About Being a Big Brother9:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Firefighters at School; Daniel's Doll10:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Monkey Dance; Royal Peacock Dance10:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
A Tale About Tails; A Sticky Situation11:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Submarine: Maisie Mosasaurus; Date Night11:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
You Froze My Shorts; What a Matryoshka12:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Total Eclipse of the Sunspot; Sean's Year in Space12:30 am
Clifford's Puppy Days
Valentine Schmalentine; Sweethearts Dance1:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
T-Bone, Dog About Town; Clifford's Big Heart1:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pink Love; Duocorn2:00 am



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows America's TV listings for this zip code! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight with an antenna. In fact, every TV series and TV show you see here can be watched for free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on TV over the next 4 hours. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Fargo-Valley City Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area.