7:30 am               8:00 am               8:30 am               9:00 am               9:30 am               10:00 am               10:30 am               11:00 am               11:30 am               12:00 pm               12:30 pm               1:00 pm               1:30 pm               2:00 pm               2:30 pm               3:00 pm               3:30 pm               

PPB1
2.1
Peg + Cat
The Baby Problem; The Sparkling Sphere Problem7:30 am
Curious George
The Wheels on the Bus; Seed Trouble8:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Enough Is Enough; Back on Track8:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Learns About Lizards; Daniel Wonders About Trolley9:00 am
Elinor Wonders Why
Episode 79:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Cha-Cha-Licious; Show and Smell10:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
That’s One Gigantic Pumpkin; Jet Propulsion!10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Spooky Tree; Spinosaurus Super Model11:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
An End by Every Friend; Bailey?S Starry Night!11:30 am
Local Programming Elinor Wonders Why
Episode 712:30 pm
Hero Elementary
A Leg up; Sneezitis Solution1:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Viva La Pasta / Arrievederci Acqua!1:30 pm
Nature Cat
Runaway Pumpkin; Lady Bug Tough2:00 pm
TBA
2:30 pm
Molly of Denali
The Night Manager; Not So Permafrost3:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Kate Warne; I Am Sir Arthur Conan Doyle3:30 pm

PPB2
2.2
 TBA
7:00 am
Reel South
Gimme a Faith8:00 am
The Democracy Rebellion: A Reporter’s Notebook With Hedrick Smith
9:00 am
movie Oceans of Pink
10:00 am
Life From Above
Patterned Planet11:00 am
NOVA
Prediction by the Numbers12:00 pm
Cities of Light: The Rise and Fall of Islamic Spain
1:00 pm
History Detectives
Season 10, Episode 83:00 pm

PPB3
2.3
Around the Corner With John McGivern
100th Episode7:30 am
Our Rights
Justice for All8:00 am
Our Rights
Raising the Stakes8:30 am
Our Rights
Building on the Promise9:00 am
Shared Sacrifice: Rock County in War
9:30 am
Untold Korean War Stories
Invasion10:00 am
Interstate 94: Today and Tomorrow
11:00 am
Making It up North
11:30 am
Prairie Yard & Garden
12:00 pm
Postcards
12:30 pm
MN Original
1:00 pm
Around the Corner With John McGivern
100th Episode1:30 pm
Our Rights
Justice for All2:00 pm
Our Rights
Raising the Stakes2:30 pm
Our Rights
Building on the Promise3:00 pm
Shared Sacrifice: Rock County in War
3:30 pm

PPB4
2.4
Super WHY!
The Ghost Who Was Afraid of Halloween7:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Yodelahee Goat; Pink Mascot8:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Episode 3028:30 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Boomin’ Boomerang; House Music9:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Haunted Roundhouse; Big Pond Pumpkin Patch9:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Enough Is Enough; Back on Track10:00 am
Martha Speaks
Martha Gets Spooked; Martha Changes Her Luck10:30 am
Nature Cat
Runaway Pumpkin; Lady Bug Tough11:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
That’s One Gigantic Pumpkin; Jet Propulsion!11:30 am
Arthur
Fright Night; Citizen Cheikh12:00 pm
Odd Squad
Haunt Squad; Safe House in the Woods12:30 pm
Cyberchase
Invasion of the Funky Flower1:00 pm
Molly of Denali
New Nivagi; Crane Song1:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Yodelahee Goat; Pink Mascot2:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Wind in the Web; The Pokey Plant2:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Dinosaur in the Laundromat3:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
The Neighborhood Fall Festival; Field Day at School3:30 pm

COZIBPHD
4.1
 NewsNet
7:00 am
Charlie’s Angels
Toni’s Boys8:00 am
The Bionic Woman
The Bionic Dog9:00 am
The Six Million Dollar Man
The Golden Pharaoh10:00 am
NewsNet
11:00 am
Emergency
Virus12:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
The Reunion1:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
The Source2:00 pm
Murder, She Wrote
3:00 pm
NewsNet
3:30 pm

BEK+E
4.2
 TBA
6:30 am
sports NDRA Rodeo Finals
9:00 am
sports NDRA Rodeo Finals
1:30 pm

GRIT
4.3
movie Fort Osage
7:30 am
The Virginian
The Heritage9:00 am
The Virginian
The Ride to Misadventure11:00 am
Laramie
The Perfect Gift1:00 pm
Laramie
The High Country2:00 pm
Laramie
The Barefoot Kid3:00 pm

KRDKDT4
4.4
 American Greed
The Car Con7:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Who Killed Rhoni Reuter?8:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Self Defense or Murder?9:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Ohio Craigslist Killer9:30 am
It Takes a Killer
The Slavemaster10:00 am
It Takes a Killer
An Opportunity to Kill10:30 am
It Takes a Killer
The Green River Killer11:00 am
It Takes a Killer
Bonded in Murder11:30 am
TBA
12:00 pm
American Greed
A Wolf in Priest’s Clothing1:00 pm
American Greed
Hail to the Thief2:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
3:00 pm

GET TV
4.10
Local Programming Amen
Deacon’s Dilemma8:00 am
Amen
Trouble in Paradise8:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
When the Funk Hits the Big 4-09:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Player, Interrupted9:30 am
Good Times
The I.Q. Test10:00 am
Good Times
The Encyclopedia Hustle10:30 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
El Coyote, Part 111:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
El Coyote, Part 212:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Silk Dreams1:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Mustangs2:00 pm
Guns of Paradise
Squaring Off3:00 pm

KRDKDT11
4.11
 Buffy St. Marie
7:00 am
Fish Out of Water
Bear River First Nation8:00 am
Fit First
8:30 am
Teepee Time
9:00 am
Local Programming Tiga Talk!
Competition10:00 am
Tansi Nehiyawetan
Seasons10:30 am
Wapos Bay
Raven Power11:00 am
Art Zone
11:30 am
Finding Our Talk
Language Immersion: Cree12:00 pm
Cooking With the Wolfman
12:30 pm
Travel & Delights
Poulet Boucane1:00 pm
First Talk
1:30 pm
TBA
2:00 pm
Osiyo, Voices of the Cherokee People
Episode 4072:30 pm
Creative Native
3:00 pm
underEXPOSED
Cash or Crash3:30 pm

JEWELRYTV
4.12
new  Wrapped in Gold Jewelry Show
7:00 am
new Jewelry Under $100
9:00 am
new Jewel School – Jewelry Making
11:00 am
new Sparkle in Silver Jewelry
1:00 pm
new Jewelry Under $100
3:00 pm

BOUNCE
4.5
Judge Faith
Punch Drunk Love; More Money More Problems7:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
8:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
8:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:30 am
Law & Order
Stiff10:00 am
Law & Order
Vaya Con Dios11:00 am
Local Programming Without a Trace
Push Comes to Shove1:00 pm
movie Bulletproof
2:00 pm

LAFFTV
4.6
Night Court
Hostage7:30 am
Night Court
Dad’s First Date8:00 am
Night Court
Mac and Quon Le: No Reservations8:30 am
Grace Under Fire
9:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Pitch and Woo9:30 am
Home Improvement
Dances with Tools10:00 am
Local Programming According to Jim
The Best Man11:00 am
According to Jim
Cheryl Sings11:30 am
That ’70s Show
Hyde’s Christmas Rager12:00 pm
That ’70s Show
Ice Shack12:30 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Family Temper Tantrumsfamily Temper Tantrums1:00 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
That Bear Got a Little Closer Than You’d Like1:30 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Amazing Squirrel Encounters2:00 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Home Sweet Home2:30 pm
According to Jim
Racquetball3:00 pm
According to Jim
Under Pressure3:30 pm

COMET
4.7
Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
7:30 am
Local Programming movie Frankenstein
9:00 am
Local Programming The Outer Limits
New Lease1:00 pm
The Outer Limits
Double Helix2:00 pm
Sliders
Genesis3:00 pm

KRDKDT8
4.8
new  TBA
7:00 am
Court TV Live
8:00 am
Court TV Live
11:00 am
Court TV Live
2:00 pm

QUEST
4.9
 Only in America With Larry the Cable Guy
Larry Goes Trucking7:00 am
Modern Marvels
Traffic8:00 am
Modern Marvels
The Space Station9:00 am
Auction Kings
Ladies Muff Pistols; John Hancock’s Book10:00 am
Auction Kings
Rolling Stones’ Snooker Table; Aliens10:30 am
Auction Kings
Triumph Chopper; Ruby Necklace11:00 am
Auction Kings
Iwo Jima Sword; Cathouse Chairs11:30 am
Factory Made
Episode 312:00 pm
Factory Made
Episode 412:30 pm
Factory Made
Episode 51:00 pm
Factory Made
Episode 61:30 pm
American Restoration
Bikes and Barbecues2:00 pm
American Restoration
Surfing the Strip2:30 pm
American Restoration
Smoking Hot3:00 pm
American Restoration
Milking It3:30 pm

WDAYH
6.1
new  Good Morning America
7:00 am
new TBA
9:00 am
The View
10:00 am
Local Programming GMA3: What You Need To Know
12:00 pm
new TBA
1:00 pm
new TBA
2:00 pm
new TBA
3:00 pm

JN
6.2
 Crime Stories
The Bully Kills7:00 am
FBI: Criminal Pursuit
Taken8:00 am
Cruise Ship Killers
Vincent9:01 am
Dominick Dunne
Death Of a Beauty King10:00 am
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
Shock to the System11:00 am
Secrets Of The Morgue
Episode 12612:00 pm
Murder She Solved
Not Forgotten1:00 pm
Fatal Encounters
Fatal Voyage2:00 pm
City Confidential
Ozarks3:00 pm

WDAYW
6.3
Paid Program
7:30 am
new TBA
8:00 am
sports Hot Mic with Dom Izzo
9:00 am
sports Hot Mic with Dom Izzo
10:00 am
TBA
11:00 am
TBA
12:00 pm
Paid Program
12:30 pm
TBA
1:00 pm
new TBA
1:30 pm
new TBA
2:00 pm
TBA
3:00 pm
Impractical Jokers
Water Torture3:30 pm

WDAY4
6.4
 Law & Order
Four Cops Shot7:00 am
Law & Order
Brazil8:00 am
Law & Order
Crashers9:00 am
Blue Bloods
Close Calls10:00 am
Blue Bloods
Friendship, Love, and Loyalty11:00 am
Blue Bloods
Risk Management12:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Your Six1:00 pm
Blue Bloods
The Devil You Know2:00 pm
Blue Bloods
My Aim Is True3:00 pm

KJRRHD
7.1
new  KVRR Local News at 7
7:00 am
new KVRR Local News at 8
8:00 am
TBA
9:00 am
TBA
9:30 am
2 Broke Girls
And the One-Night Stands10:00 am
Modern Family
Great Expectations10:30 am
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Quiller v. Briggs11:00 am
new TBA
11:30 am
new TBA
12:00 pm
America Says
1:00 pm
America Says
1:30 pm
new TBA
2:00 pm
new TBA
3:00 pm
new TBA
3:30 pm

ANTEN
7.2
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
The June Wedding7:30 am
Father Knows Best
The Indispensable Man8:00 am
Father Knows Best
Kathy’s Big Chance8:30 am
Dennis the Menace
Dennis and the Wedding9:00 am
Dennis the Menace
Dennis and the Radio Set9:30 am
Hazel
To Build or Not to Build10:00 am
Hazel
Better to Have Loved and Lost10:30 am
That Girl
Rich Little Rich Kid11:00 am
That Girl
Help Wanted11:30 am
I Dream of Jeannie
The Yacht Murder Case12:00 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
Anybody Here Seen Jeannie?12:30 pm
Bewitched
Samantha Is Earthbound1:00 pm
Bewitched
Serena’s Richcraft1:30 pm
The Facts of Life
Like Mother, Like Daughter2:00 pm
The Facts of Life
The Return of Mr. Garrett2:30 pm
Diff’rent Strokes
Father and Son Day3:00 pm
Diff’rent Strokes
The Rivals3:30 pm

WDAZH
8.1
new  Good Morning America
7:00 am
new TBA
9:00 am
The View
10:00 am
Local Programming GMA3: What You Need To Know
12:00 pm
new TBA
1:00 pm
new TBA
2:00 pm
new TBA
3:00 pm

WDAZ2
8.2
 Crime Stories
The Bully Kills7:00 am
FBI: Criminal Pursuit
Taken8:00 am
Cruise Ship Killers
Vincent9:01 am
Dominick Dunne
Death Of a Beauty King10:00 am
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
Shock to the System11:00 am
Secrets Of The Morgue
Episode 12612:00 pm
Murder She Solved
Not Forgotten1:00 pm
Fatal Encounters
Fatal Voyage2:00 pm
City Confidential
Ozarks3:00 pm

WDAZ3
8.3
Paid Program
7:30 am
new TBA
8:00 am
sports Hot Mic with Dom Izzo
9:00 am
sports Hot Mic with Dom Izzo
10:00 am
TBA
11:00 am
TBA
12:00 pm
Paid Program
12:30 pm
TBA
1:00 pm
new TBA
1:30 pm
new TBA
2:00 pm
TBA
3:00 pm
Impractical Jokers
Water Torture3:30 pm

WDAZ4
8.4
 Law & Order
Four Cops Shot7:00 am
Law & Order
Brazil8:00 am
Law & Order
Crashers9:00 am
Blue Bloods
Close Calls10:00 am
Blue Bloods
Friendship, Love, and Loyalty11:00 am
Blue Bloods
Risk Management12:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Your Six1:00 pm
Blue Bloods
The Devil You Know2:00 pm
Blue Bloods
My Aim Is True3:00 pm

K38NP1
9.1
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
7:30 am
Curious George
The Wheels on the Bus; Seed Trouble8:00 am
Local Programming Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Learns About Lizards; Daniel Wonders About Trolley9:00 am
Elinor Wonders Why
Episode 79:30 am
Local Programming Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Cha-Cha-Licious; Show and Smell10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Spooky Tree; Spinosaurus Super Model11:00 am
Wai Lana Yoga
Tadagi Mudra11:30 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Strengthen Your Back with Miranda Esmonde-White12:00 pm
TBA
12:30 pm
Hero Elementary
Episode 1171:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Viva La Pasta / Arrievederci Acqua!1:30 pm
Nature Cat
Runaway Pumpkin; Lady Bug Tough2:00 pm
TBA
2:30 pm
Molly of Denali
The Night Manager; Not So Permafrost3:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
3:30 pm

K38NP2
9.2
 Buffy St. Marie
7:00 am
Fish Out of Water
Bear River First Nation8:00 am
Fit First
8:30 am
Teepee Time
9:00 am
Local Programming Tiga Talk!
Competition10:00 am
Tansi Nehiyawetan
Seasons10:30 am
Wapos Bay
Raven Power11:00 am
Art Zone
11:30 am
Finding Our Talk
Language Immersion: Cree12:00 pm
Cooking With the Wolfman
12:30 pm
Travel & Delights
Poulet Boucane1:00 pm
First Talk
1:30 pm
TBA
2:00 pm
Osiyo, Voices of the Cherokee People
Episode 4072:30 pm
Creative Native
3:00 pm
underEXPOSED
Cash or Crash3:30 pm

K38NP3
9.3
Super WHY!
The Ghost Who Was Afraid of Halloween7:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Yodelahee Goat; Pink Mascot8:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Episode 3028:30 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Boomin’ Boomerang; House Music9:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Haunted Roundhouse; Big Pond Pumpkin Patch9:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Enough Is Enough; Back on Track10:00 am
Martha Speaks
Martha Gets Spooked; Martha Changes Her Luck10:30 am
Nature Cat
Runaway Pumpkin; Lady Bug Tough11:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
That’s One Gigantic Pumpkin; Jet Propulsion!11:30 am
Arthur
Fright Night; Citizen Cheikh12:00 pm
Odd Squad
Haunt Squad; Safe House in the Woods12:30 pm
Cyberchase
Invasion of the Funky Flower1:00 pm
Molly of Denali
New Nivagi; Crane Song1:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Yodelahee Goat; Pink Mascot2:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Wind in the Web; The Pokey Plant2:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Dinosaur in the Laundromat3:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
The Neighborhood Fall Festival; Field Day at School3:30 pm

K38NP4
9.4
The Garage With Steve Butler
Castle Sand Box7:30 am
Neven’s Spanish Food Trails
Wine Country8:00 am
America’s Test Kitchen
Weeknight Japanese Suppers8:30 am
Burt Wolf: Travels & Traditions
Gone Fishing in Palm Beach, Part One9:00 am
Curious Traveler
Curious Manchester9:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Bulgaria10:00 am
TBA
10:30 am
Neven’s Spanish Food Trails
Wine Country11:00 am
America’s Test Kitchen
Weeknight Japanese Suppers11:30 am
Knit and Crochet Now!
Sweet Baby Blankets12:00 pm
Local Programming American Woodshop
Intarsia Flying Eagle Scroll Saw Folk Art with Scorched Wood Accents1:00 pm
The Garage With Steve Butler
Castle Sand Box1:30 pm
TBA
2:00 pm
Knit and Crochet Now!
Sweet Baby Blankets2:30 pm
Neven’s Spanish Food Trails
Wine Country3:00 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Weeknight Japanese Suppers3:30 pm

K38NP5
9.5
new  TBA
7:00 am
new TBA
8:30 am
Antiques Roadshow
Junk in the Trunk 79:30 am
TBA
10:30 am
movie Emery Blagdon and His Healing Machine
11:30 am
The Trouble With Maggie Cole
12:00 pm
TBA
1:00 pm
TBA
2:00 pm
TBA
3:00 pm

K38NP6
9.6
Around the Corner With John McGivern
100th Episode7:30 am
Our Rights
Justice for All8:00 am
Our Rights
Raising the Stakes8:30 am
Our Rights
Building on the Promise9:00 am
Shared Sacrifice: Rock County in War
9:30 am
Untold Korean War Stories
Invasion10:00 am
Interstate 94: Today and Tomorrow
11:00 am
Making It up North
11:30 am
Prairie Yard & Garden
12:00 pm
Postcards
12:30 pm
MN Original
1:00 pm
Around the Corner With John McGivern
100th Episode1:30 pm
Our Rights
Justice for All2:00 pm
Our Rights
Raising the Stakes2:30 pm
Our Rights
Building on the Promise3:00 pm
Shared Sacrifice: Rock County in War
3:30 pm

KBRRD
10.1
new  KVRR Local News at 7
7:00 am
new KVRR Local News at 8
8:00 am
TBA
9:00 am
TBA
9:30 am
2 Broke Girls
And the One-Night Stands10:00 am
Modern Family
Great Expectations10:30 am
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Quiller v. Briggs11:00 am
new TBA
11:30 am
new TBA
12:00 pm
America Says
1:00 pm
America Says
1:30 pm
new TBA
2:00 pm
new TBA
3:00 pm
new TBA
3:30 pm

ANTEN
10.2
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
The June Wedding7:30 am
Father Knows Best
The Indispensable Man8:00 am
Father Knows Best
Kathy’s Big Chance8:30 am
Dennis the Menace
Dennis and the Wedding9:00 am
Dennis the Menace
Dennis and the Radio Set9:30 am
Hazel
To Build or Not to Build10:00 am
Hazel
Better to Have Loved and Lost10:30 am
That Girl
Rich Little Rich Kid11:00 am
That Girl
Help Wanted11:30 am
I Dream of Jeannie
The Yacht Murder Case12:00 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
Anybody Here Seen Jeannie?12:30 pm
Bewitched
Samantha Is Earthbound1:00 pm
Bewitched
Serena’s Richcraft1:30 pm
The Facts of Life
Like Mother, Like Daughter2:00 pm
The Facts of Life
The Return of Mr. Garrett2:30 pm
Diff’rent Strokes
Father and Son Day3:00 pm
Diff’rent Strokes
The Rivals3:30 pm

KVLYD
11.1
new  TBA
7:00 am
North Dakota Today
9:00 am
new TBA
10:00 am
new TBA
11:00 am
new TBA
12:00 pm
Judge Judy
Husky Attacks Bijon Frise?!; Sick Girlfriend Payback!1:00 pm
Judge Judy
Family Living in Car Seeks Driveway Rental?!1:30 pm
new TBA
2:00 pm
new TBA
3:00 pm

KVLY2
11.2
new  TBA
7:00 am
Local Programming The Price Is Right
10:00 am
new TBA
11:00 am
new Valley News Live @ Noon
12:00 pm
new TBA
12:30 pm
Local Programming TBA
2:00 pm
new TBA
3:00 pm
Hot Bench
Extortion and Domestic Abuse?!3:30 pm

MeTV
11.3
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver and Ivanhoe7:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Blind Man’s Bluff8:00 am
Matlock
Diary of a Perfect Murder, Part 29:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Pilot Episode10:00 am
The Waltons
The Hot Rod11:00 am
Gunsmoke
The Far Places12:00 pm
Bonanza
The Gentleman From New Orleans1:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Stand-in2:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Journey Back2:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Amos Gibbon Story3:00 pm

KVLY
11.4
Have Gun, Will Travel
Charley Red Dog7:30 am
Rawhide
Abilene8:00 am
Local Programming JAG
The Boast10:00 am
The District
To Serve and Protect11:00 am
House
The Down Low12:00 pm
House
Remorse1:00 pm
Monk
Mr. Monk and the Billionaire Mugger2:00 pm
Monk
Mr. Monk and the Other Woman3:00 pm

KVRR
12.1
new  KVRR Local News at 7
7:00 am
new KVRR Local News at 8
8:00 am
TBA
9:00 am
TBA
9:30 am
2 Broke Girls
And the One-Night Stands10:00 am
Modern Family
Great Expectations10:30 am
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Quiller v. Briggs11:00 am
new TBA
11:30 am
new TBA
12:00 pm
America Says
1:00 pm
America Says
1:30 pm
new TBA
2:00 pm
new TBA
3:00 pm
new TBA
3:30 pm

ANTEN
12.2
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
The June Wedding7:30 am
Father Knows Best
The Indispensable Man8:00 am
Father Knows Best
Kathy’s Big Chance8:30 am
Dennis the Menace
Dennis and the Wedding9:00 am
Dennis the Menace
Dennis and the Radio Set9:30 am
Hazel
To Build or Not to Build10:00 am
Hazel
Better to Have Loved and Lost10:30 am
That Girl
Rich Little Rich Kid11:00 am
That Girl
Help Wanted11:30 am
I Dream of Jeannie
The Yacht Murder Case12:00 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
Anybody Here Seen Jeannie?12:30 pm
Bewitched
Samantha Is Earthbound1:00 pm
Bewitched
Serena’s Richcraft1:30 pm
The Facts of Life
Like Mother, Like Daughter2:00 pm
The Facts of Life
The Return of Mr. Garrett2:30 pm
Diff’rent Strokes
Father and Son Day3:00 pm
Diff’rent Strokes
The Rivals3:30 pm

PPB1
13.1
Peg + Cat
The Baby Problem; The Sparkling Sphere Problem7:30 am
Curious George
The Wheels on the Bus; Seed Trouble8:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Enough Is Enough; Back on Track8:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Learns About Lizards; Daniel Wonders About Trolley9:00 am
Elinor Wonders Why
Episode 79:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Cha-Cha-Licious; Show and Smell10:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
That’s One Gigantic Pumpkin; Jet Propulsion!10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Spooky Tree; Spinosaurus Super Model11:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
An End by Every Friend; Bailey?S Starry Night!11:30 am
Local Programming Elinor Wonders Why
Episode 712:30 pm
Hero Elementary
A Leg up; Sneezitis Solution1:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Viva La Pasta / Arrievederci Acqua!1:30 pm
Nature Cat
Runaway Pumpkin; Lady Bug Tough2:00 pm
TBA
2:30 pm
Molly of Denali
The Night Manager; Not So Permafrost3:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Kate Warne; I Am Sir Arthur Conan Doyle3:30 pm

PPB2
13.2
 TBA
7:00 am
Reel South
Gimme a Faith8:00 am
The Democracy Rebellion: A Reporter’s Notebook With Hedrick Smith
9:00 am
movie Oceans of Pink
10:00 am
Life From Above
Patterned Planet11:00 am
NOVA
Prediction by the Numbers12:00 pm
Cities of Light: The Rise and Fall of Islamic Spain
1:00 pm
History Detectives
Season 10, Episode 83:00 pm

PPB3
13.3
Around the Corner With John McGivern
100th Episode7:30 am
Our Rights
Justice for All8:00 am
Our Rights
Raising the Stakes8:30 am
Our Rights
Building on the Promise9:00 am
Shared Sacrifice: Rock County in War
9:30 am
Untold Korean War Stories
Invasion10:00 am
Interstate 94: Today and Tomorrow
11:00 am
Making It up North
11:30 am
Prairie Yard & Garden
12:00 pm
Postcards
12:30 pm
MN Original
1:00 pm
Around the Corner With John McGivern
100th Episode1:30 pm
Our Rights
Justice for All2:00 pm
Our Rights
Raising the Stakes2:30 pm
Our Rights
Building on the Promise3:00 pm
Shared Sacrifice: Rock County in War
3:30 pm

PPB4
13.4
Super WHY!
The Ghost Who Was Afraid of Halloween7:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Yodelahee Goat; Pink Mascot8:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Episode 3028:30 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Boomin’ Boomerang; House Music9:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Haunted Roundhouse; Big Pond Pumpkin Patch9:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Enough Is Enough; Back on Track10:00 am
Martha Speaks
Martha Gets Spooked; Martha Changes Her Luck10:30 am
Nature Cat
Runaway Pumpkin; Lady Bug Tough11:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
That’s One Gigantic Pumpkin; Jet Propulsion!11:30 am
Arthur
Fright Night; Citizen Cheikh12:00 pm
Odd Squad
Haunt Squad; Safe House in the Woods12:30 pm
Cyberchase
Invasion of the Funky Flower1:00 pm
Molly of Denali
New Nivagi; Crane Song1:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Yodelahee Goat; Pink Mascot2:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Wind in the Web; The Pokey Plant2:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Dinosaur in the Laundromat3:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
The Neighborhood Fall Festival; Field Day at School3:30 pm

KVRRH
15.1
new  KVRR Local News at 7
7:00 am
new KVRR Local News at 8
8:00 am
TBA
9:00 am
TBA
9:30 am
2 Broke Girls
And the One-Night Stands10:00 am
Modern Family
Great Expectations10:30 am
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Quiller v. Briggs11:00 am
new TBA
11:30 am
new TBA
12:00 pm
America Says
1:00 pm
America Says
1:30 pm
new TBA
2:00 pm
new TBA
3:00 pm
new TBA
3:30 pm

ANTEN
15.2
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
The June Wedding7:30 am
Father Knows Best
The Indispensable Man8:00 am
Father Knows Best
Kathy’s Big Chance8:30 am
Dennis the Menace
Dennis and the Wedding9:00 am
Dennis the Menace
Dennis and the Radio Set9:30 am
Hazel
To Build or Not to Build10:00 am
Hazel
Better to Have Loved and Lost10:30 am
That Girl
Rich Little Rich Kid11:00 am
That Girl
Help Wanted11:30 am
I Dream of Jeannie
The Yacht Murder Case12:00 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
Anybody Here Seen Jeannie?12:30 pm
Bewitched
Samantha Is Earthbound1:00 pm
Bewitched
Serena’s Richcraft1:30 pm
The Facts of Life
Like Mother, Like Daughter2:00 pm
The Facts of Life
The Return of Mr. Garrett2:30 pm
Diff’rent Strokes
Father and Son Day3:00 pm
Diff’rent Strokes
The Rivals3:30 pm

PPB1
16.1
Peg + Cat
The Baby Problem; The Sparkling Sphere Problem7:30 am
Curious George
The Wheels on the Bus; Seed Trouble8:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Enough Is Enough; Back on Track8:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Learns About Lizards; Daniel Wonders About Trolley9:00 am
Elinor Wonders Why
Episode 79:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Cha-Cha-Licious; Show and Smell10:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
That’s One Gigantic Pumpkin; Jet Propulsion!10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Spooky Tree; Spinosaurus Super Model11:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
An End by Every Friend; Bailey?S Starry Night!11:30 am
Local Programming Elinor Wonders Why
Episode 712:30 pm
Hero Elementary
A Leg up; Sneezitis Solution1:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Viva La Pasta / Arrievederci Acqua!1:30 pm
Nature Cat
Runaway Pumpkin; Lady Bug Tough2:00 pm
TBA
2:30 pm
Molly of Denali
The Night Manager; Not So Permafrost3:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Kate Warne; I Am Sir Arthur Conan Doyle3:30 pm

PPB2
16.2
 TBA
7:00 am
Reel South
Gimme a Faith8:00 am
The Democracy Rebellion: A Reporter’s Notebook With Hedrick Smith
9:00 am
movie Oceans of Pink
10:00 am
Life From Above
Patterned Planet11:00 am
NOVA
Prediction by the Numbers12:00 pm
Cities of Light: The Rise and Fall of Islamic Spain
1:00 pm
History Detectives
Season 10, Episode 83:00 pm

PPB3
16.3
Around the Corner With John McGivern
100th Episode7:30 am
Our Rights
Justice for All8:00 am
Our Rights
Raising the Stakes8:30 am
Our Rights
Building on the Promise9:00 am
Shared Sacrifice: Rock County in War
9:30 am
Untold Korean War Stories
Invasion10:00 am
Interstate 94: Today and Tomorrow
11:00 am
Making It up North
11:30 am
Prairie Yard & Garden
12:00 pm
Postcards
12:30 pm
MN Original
1:00 pm
Around the Corner With John McGivern
100th Episode1:30 pm
Our Rights
Justice for All2:00 pm
Our Rights
Raising the Stakes2:30 pm
Our Rights
Building on the Promise3:00 pm
Shared Sacrifice: Rock County in War
3:30 pm

PPB4
16.4
Super WHY!
The Ghost Who Was Afraid of Halloween7:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Yodelahee Goat; Pink Mascot8:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Episode 3028:30 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Boomin’ Boomerang; House Music9:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Haunted Roundhouse; Big Pond Pumpkin Patch9:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Enough Is Enough; Back on Track10:00 am
Martha Speaks
Martha Gets Spooked; Martha Changes Her Luck10:30 am
Nature Cat
Runaway Pumpkin; Lady Bug Tough11:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
That’s One Gigantic Pumpkin; Jet Propulsion!11:30 am
Arthur
Fright Night; Citizen Cheikh12:00 pm
Odd Squad
Haunt Squad; Safe House in the Woods12:30 pm
Cyberchase
Invasion of the Funky Flower1:00 pm
Molly of Denali
New Nivagi; Crane Song1:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Yodelahee Goat; Pink Mascot2:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Wind in the Web; The Pokey Plant2:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Dinosaur in the Laundromat3:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
The Neighborhood Fall Festival; Field Day at School3:30 pm

PPB1
19.1
 Jerry Springer
I Had Sex With My Ex7:00 am
Maury
8:00 am
Local Programming Protection Court
People Got Touched; You’re Not Going to Intimidate a Witness9:30 am
Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
10:00 am
Local Programming Personal Injury Court
Morton v Abernathy11:00 am
Judge Jerry
11:30 am
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Quiller v. Briggs12:00 pm
Couples Court
Anderson v. Leach12:30 pm
new TBA
1:00 pm
Local Programming new TBA
2:00 pm
new TBA
3:00 pm

PPB2
19.2
 TBA
7:00 am
Reel South
Gimme a Faith8:00 am
The Democracy Rebellion: A Reporter’s Notebook With Hedrick Smith
9:00 am
movie Oceans of Pink
10:00 am
Life From Above
Patterned Planet11:00 am
NOVA
Prediction by the Numbers12:00 pm
Cities of Light: The Rise and Fall of Islamic Spain
1:00 pm
History Detectives
Season 10, Episode 83:00 pm

PPB3
19.3
Around the Corner With John McGivern
100th Episode7:30 am
Our Rights
Justice for All8:00 am
Our Rights
Raising the Stakes8:30 am
Our Rights
Building on the Promise9:00 am
Shared Sacrifice: Rock County in War
9:30 am
Untold Korean War Stories
Invasion10:00 am
Interstate 94: Today and Tomorrow
11:00 am
Making It up North
11:30 am
Prairie Yard & Garden
12:00 pm
Postcards
12:30 pm
MN Original
1:00 pm
Around the Corner With John McGivern
100th Episode1:30 pm
Our Rights
Justice for All2:00 pm
Our Rights
Raising the Stakes2:30 pm
Our Rights
Building on the Promise3:00 pm
Shared Sacrifice: Rock County in War
3:30 pm

PPB4
19.4
Super WHY!
The Ghost Who Was Afraid of Halloween7:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Yodelahee Goat; Pink Mascot8:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Episode 3028:30 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Boomin’ Boomerang; House Music9:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Haunted Roundhouse; Big Pond Pumpkin Patch9:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Enough Is Enough; Back on Track10:00 am
Martha Speaks
Martha Gets Spooked; Martha Changes Her Luck10:30 am
Nature Cat
Runaway Pumpkin; Lady Bug Tough11:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
That’s One Gigantic Pumpkin; Jet Propulsion!11:30 am
Arthur
Fright Night; Citizen Cheikh12:00 pm
Odd Squad
Haunt Squad; Safe House in the Woods12:30 pm
Cyberchase
Invasion of the Funky Flower1:00 pm
Molly of Denali
New Nivagi; Crane Song1:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Yodelahee Goat; Pink Mascot2:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Wind in the Web; The Pokey Plant2:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Dinosaur in the Laundromat3:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
The Neighborhood Fall Festival; Field Day at School3:30 pm

PPB1
25.1
Peg + Cat
The Baby Problem; The Sparkling Sphere Problem7:30 am
Curious George
The Wheels on the Bus; Seed Trouble8:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Enough Is Enough; Back on Track8:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Learns About Lizards; Daniel Wonders About Trolley9:00 am
Elinor Wonders Why
Episode 79:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Cha-Cha-Licious; Show and Smell10:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
That’s One Gigantic Pumpkin; Jet Propulsion!10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Spooky Tree; Spinosaurus Super Model11:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
An End by Every Friend; Bailey?S Starry Night!11:30 am
Local Programming Elinor Wonders Why
Episode 712:30 pm
Hero Elementary
A Leg up; Sneezitis Solution1:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Viva La Pasta / Arrievederci Acqua!1:30 pm
Nature Cat
Runaway Pumpkin; Lady Bug Tough2:00 pm
TBA
2:30 pm
Molly of Denali
The Night Manager; Not So Permafrost3:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Kate Warne; I Am Sir Arthur Conan Doyle3:30 pm

PPB2
25.2
 TBA
7:00 am
Reel South
Gimme a Faith8:00 am
The Democracy Rebellion: A Reporter’s Notebook With Hedrick Smith
9:00 am
movie Oceans of Pink
10:00 am
Life From Above
Patterned Planet11:00 am
NOVA
Prediction by the Numbers12:00 pm
Cities of Light: The Rise and Fall of Islamic Spain
1:00 pm
History Detectives
Season 10, Episode 83:00 pm

PPB3
25.3
Around the Corner With John McGivern
100th Episode7:30 am
Our Rights
Justice for All8:00 am
Our Rights
Raising the Stakes8:30 am
Our Rights
Building on the Promise9:00 am
Shared Sacrifice: Rock County in War
9:30 am
Untold Korean War Stories
Invasion10:00 am
Interstate 94: Today and Tomorrow
11:00 am
Making It up North
11:30 am
Prairie Yard & Garden
12:00 pm
Postcards
12:30 pm
MN Original
1:00 pm
Around the Corner With John McGivern
100th Episode1:30 pm
Our Rights
Justice for All2:00 pm
Our Rights
Raising the Stakes2:30 pm
Our Rights
Building on the Promise3:00 pm
Shared Sacrifice: Rock County in War
3:30 pm

PPB4
25.4
Super WHY!
The Ghost Who Was Afraid of Halloween7:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Yodelahee Goat; Pink Mascot8:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Episode 3028:30 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Boomin’ Boomerang; House Music9:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Haunted Roundhouse; Big Pond Pumpkin Patch9:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Enough Is Enough; Back on Track10:00 am
Martha Speaks
Martha Gets Spooked; Martha Changes Her Luck10:30 am
Nature Cat
Runaway Pumpkin; Lady Bug Tough11:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
That’s One Gigantic Pumpkin; Jet Propulsion!11:30 am
Arthur
Fright Night; Citizen Cheikh12:00 pm
Odd Squad
Haunt Squad; Safe House in the Woods12:30 pm
Cyberchase
Invasion of the Funky Flower1:00 pm
Molly of Denali
New Nivagi; Crane Song1:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Yodelahee Goat; Pink Mascot2:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Wind in the Web; The Pokey Plant2:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Dinosaur in the Laundromat3:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
The Neighborhood Fall Festival; Field Day at School3:30 pm

KCPM
27.1
Hot Products
7:30 am
Hot Products
8:00 am
Hot Products
8:30 am
Shepherd’s Chapel
9:00 am
Forensic Files
Sunday School Ambush10:00 am
Forensic Files
Hot on the Trail10:30 am
The Balancing Act
11:00 am
The Balancing Act
11:30 am
Police Surgeon
12:00 pm
The Adventures of Sherlock Holmes
The Case of the Vanashing Detective12:30 pm
Naked City
Lament for a Dead Indian1:00 pm
Local Programming movie Vice Versa
3:00 pm

K28MA-CD
28.1
new  TBA
7:00 am
Local Programming The Price Is Right
10:00 am
new TBA
11:00 am
new Valley News Live @ Noon
12:00 pm
new TBA
12:30 pm
Local Programming TBA
2:00 pm
new TBA
3:00 pm
Hot Bench
Extortion and Domestic Abuse?!3:30 pm

K28MA-CD2
28.2
new  Valley Today
7:00 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
Update: Shocking Child Abuse Gone Viral8:00 am
new TBA
9:00 am
Maury
10:00 am
Maury
11:00 am
new Valley News Live @ Noon
12:00 pm
Mad Dog & Merrill’s Midwest Grill’n
12:30 pm
Judge Jerry
1:00 pm
Judge Jerry
1:30 pm
Judge Jerry
2:00 pm
Judge Jerry
2:30 pm
Jerry Springer
My Wife Left Me For A Woman3:00 pm

K28MA-CD3
28.3
Have Gun, Will Travel
Charley Red Dog7:30 am
Rawhide
Abilene8:00 am
Local Programming JAG
The Boast10:00 am
The District
To Serve and Protect11:00 am
House
The Down Low12:00 pm
House
Remorse1:00 pm
Monk
Mr. Monk and the Billionaire Mugger2:00 pm
Monk
Mr. Monk and the Other Woman3:00 pm

K30LR
30.1
new  TBA
7:00 am
Local Programming The Price Is Right
10:00 am
new TBA
11:00 am
new Valley News Live @ Noon
12:00 pm
new TBA
12:30 pm
Local Programming TBA
2:00 pm
new TBA
3:00 pm
Hot Bench
Extortion and Domestic Abuse?!3:30 pm

K30LR
30.2
Judge Jerry
7:30 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
Update: Shocking Child Abuse Gone Viral8:00 am
new TBA
9:00 am
Maury
10:00 am
Maury
11:00 am
Local Programming Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
12:30 pm
Local Programming Judge Jerry
2:00 pm
Judge Jerry
2:30 pm
Jerry Springer
My Wife Left Me For A Woman3:00 pm

K30LR
30.3
Have Gun, Will Travel
Charley Red Dog7:30 am
Rawhide
Abilene8:00 am
Local Programming JAG
The Boast10:00 am
The District
To Serve and Protect11:00 am
House
The Down Low12:00 pm
House
Remorse1:00 pm
Monk
Mr. Monk and the Billionaire Mugger2:00 pm
Monk
Mr. Monk and the Other Woman3:00 pm

K49FA-D
49.1
Let’s Go Luna!
Viva La Pasta / Arrievederci Acqua!7:30 am
Peg + Cat
The Baby Problem; The Sparkling Sphere Problem8:00 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Viva La Pasta / Arrievederci Acqua!8:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Learns About Lizards; Daniel Wonders About Trolley9:00 am
Elinor Wonders Why
Episode 79:30 am
Local Programming Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Cha-Cha-Licious; Show and Smell10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Spooky Tree; Spinosaurus Super Model11:00 am
History Detectives
PsychoPhone; War Dog Letter; Pancho Villa Watch Fob11:30 am
A Chef’s Life
Rabbit12:30 pm
Growing a Greener World
1:00 pm
Best of Sewing With Nancy
How to Sew Art, Part 11:30 pm
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Mallard Duck, Part 12:00 pm
TBA
2:30 pm
Molly of Denali
The Night Manager; Not So Permafrost3:00 pm
Clifford the Big Red Dog
An End by Every Friend; Bailey?S Starry Night!3:30 pm

K49FA-D2
49.2
The Garage With Steve Butler
Castle Sand Box7:30 am
Neven’s Spanish Food Trails
Wine Country8:00 am
sports Prairie Sportsman
8:30 am
Burt Wolf: Travels & Traditions
Gone Fishing in Palm Beach, Part One9:00 am
Curious Traveler
Curious Manchester9:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Bulgaria10:00 am
TBA
10:30 am
Neven’s Spanish Food Trails
Wine Country11:00 am
America’s Test Kitchen
Weeknight Japanese Suppers11:30 am
Knit and Crochet Now!
Sweet Baby Blankets12:00 pm
Local Programming American Woodshop
Intarsia Flying Eagle Scroll Saw Folk Art with Scorched Wood Accents1:00 pm
The Garage With Steve Butler
Castle Sand Box1:30 pm
TBA
2:00 pm
sports Prairie Sportsman
2:30 pm
Neven’s Spanish Food Trails
Wine Country3:00 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Weeknight Japanese Suppers3:30 pm

K49FA-D3
49.3
Around the Corner With John McGivern
100th Episode7:30 am
Our Rights
Justice for All8:00 am
Our Rights
Raising the Stakes8:30 am
Our Rights
Building on the Promise9:00 am
Shared Sacrifice: Rock County in War
9:30 am
Untold Korean War Stories
Invasion10:00 am
Interstate 94: Today and Tomorrow
11:00 am
Making It up North
11:30 am
Prairie Yard & Garden
12:00 pm
Postcards
12:30 pm
MN Original
1:00 pm
Around the Corner With John McGivern
100th Episode1:30 pm
Our Rights
Justice for All2:00 pm
Our Rights
Raising the Stakes2:30 pm
Our Rights
Building on the Promise3:00 pm
Shared Sacrifice: Rock County in War
3:30 pm

K49FA-D4
49.4
 TBA
7:00 am
Reel South
Gimme a Faith8:00 am
The Democracy Rebellion: A Reporter’s Notebook With Hedrick Smith
9:00 am
movie Oceans of Pink
10:00 am
Life From Above
Patterned Planet11:00 am
NOVA
Prediction by the Numbers12:00 pm
Cities of Light: The Rise and Fall of Islamic Spain
1:00 pm
History Detectives
Season 10, Episode 83:00 pm

K49FAD5
49.5
Super WHY!
The Ghost Who Was Afraid of Halloween7:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Yodelahee Goat; Pink Mascot8:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Episode 3028:30 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Boomin’ Boomerang; House Music9:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Haunted Roundhouse; Big Pond Pumpkin Patch9:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Enough Is Enough; Back on Track10:00 am
Martha Speaks
Martha Gets Spooked; Martha Changes Her Luck10:30 am
Nature Cat
Runaway Pumpkin; Lady Bug Tough11:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
That’s One Gigantic Pumpkin; Jet Propulsion!11:30 am
Arthur
Fright Night; Citizen Cheikh12:00 pm
Odd Squad
Haunt Squad; Safe House in the Woods12:30 pm
Cyberchase
Invasion of the Funky Flower1:00 pm
Molly of Denali
New Nivagi; Crane Song1:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Yodelahee Goat; Pink Mascot2:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Wind in the Web; The Pokey Plant2:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Dinosaur in the Laundromat3:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
The Neighborhood Fall Festival; Field Day at School3:30 pm

  Printable TV Guide

America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.