Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Hansboro, ND 58339  

Change Date (now)   Register to Customize

                              4:30 pm               5:00 pm               5:30 pm               6:00 pm               6:30 pm               7:00 pm               7:30 pm               8:00 pm               8:30 pm               9:00 pm               9:30 pm               10:00 pm               10:30 pm               11:00 pm               11:30 pm               12:00 am               12:30 am               

PPB1
2.1
Arthur
Arthur's Pet Business; D.W. the Copycat4:30 pm
  new   BBC World News America
5:00 pm
BBC World News Outside Source
5:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
03-31-20206:00 pm
Secrets of the Dead
Ben Franklin's Bones7:00 pm
American Experience
The Polio Crusade8:00 pm
Frontline
9:00 pm
  new   Amanpour and Company
03-31-202010:00 pm
BBC World News
11:00 pm
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
11:30 pm
  movie   TBA
12:00 am

PPB2
2.2
DW News
4:30 pm
France 24
5:00 pm
  new   BBC World News America
5:30 pm
  movie   Mankiller
6:00 pm
America ReFramed
Finding Kukan7:00 pm
  movie   Massacre River: The Woman Without a Country
8:00 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
03-31-20209:00 pm
  new   The Day
10:00 pm
BBC World News
10:30 pm
America ReFramed
Finding Kukan11:00 pm
  movie   Massacre River: The Woman Without a Country
12:00 am

PPB3
2.3
Cost of Climate Change in Minnesota
4:30 pm
How Can I Afford Retirement?
5:00 pm
Outdoor Wisconsin
Cave of the Mounds; Apple Trees; Rock Climbing6:00 pm
Prairie Mosaic
6:30 pm
MN Original
Artaria + Judy Onofrio7:00 pm
Around the Corner With John McGivern
Middleton7:30 pm
Make Money Work
Financial Freedom8:00 pm
Make Money Work
New American Dreams8:30 pm
Understanding the New Financial Paradigm with Sheila Bair
9:00 pm
Mysteries of Public Financing
10:00 pm
Cost of Climate Change in Minnesota
10:30 pm
How Can I Afford Retirement?
11:00 pm
Prairie Yard & Garden
12:00 am
Postcards
12:30 am

PPB4
2.4
Nature Cat
Breezy Rider; Swamp Thing4:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Voyage of the Butterflier XT5:00 pm
Wild Kratts
In Search of the Easter Bunny5:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Jackie Robinson; I Am Anna Pavlova6:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Winter Champions; Hus-keys6:30 pm
Odd Squad
Trading Places; Bad Lemonade7:00 pm
Arthur
Arthur Loses His Marbles; Friday the 13th7:30 pm
Ready Jet Go!
So Many Moons; Projects Pluto8:00 pm
WordGirl
Wham Up; Seed of Doubt8:30 pm
Sesame Street
Fixing X9:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Goes to Sleep; Prince Wednesday Sleeps Over9:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Fish Dies; Daniel's Strawberry Seeds10:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
The Sparkle Kart; The Pinkville Merry-Go-Round10:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Night Lights; Go Snails Go!11:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
King and Crystal Play Red Rock; Nick of Time11:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Lost and Found; Time of Goodbye12:00 am
Nature Cat
Breezy Rider; Swamp Thing12:30 am

COZIBPHD
4.1
TBA
4:30 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Rage5:00 pm
Local Programming The Munsters
Yes, Galen, There Is a Herman6:30 pm
Frasier
Where There's Smoke, There's Fired7:00 pm
Frasier
Frasier Loves Roz7:30 pm
Roseanne
Santa Claus8:00 pm
Roseanne
Bingo8:30 pm
Roseanne
The Bowling Show9:00 pm
Roseanne
The Back Story9:30 pm
The Nanny
Val's Apartment10:00 pm
The Nanny
Shopaholic10:30 pm
The Nanny
Oy Vey, You're Gay11:00 pm
The Nanny
The Party's Over11:30 pm
Will & Grace
The Mourning Son12:00 am
Will & Grace
Partners 'N' Crime12:30 am

BEK+E
4.2
 BEK Sports Network
12:00 am
Local Programming

GRIT
4.3
Tales of Wells Fargo
All that Glitters4:30 pm
  movie   Red Mountain
5:00 pm
  movie   Red Sun
7:00 pm
  movie   Red Canyon
9:30 pm
  movie   Will Penny 
11:30 pm

KRDKDT4
4.4
 Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
4:00 pm
Forensic Files
5:00 pm
Forensic Files
5:30 pm
Forensic Files
6:00 pm
Forensic Files
6:30 pm
The First 48
7:00 pm
The First 48
8:00 pm
The First 48
9:00 pm
Beyond the Headlines
10:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
11:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
12:00 am

GET TV
4.10
Rescue 911
St. Jays River; Dcc Children's Documentary II4:30 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Free Elka5:00 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Bad Bromance5:30 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Hot for the Lawyer6:00 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Sisterhood of the Traveling SPANX6:30 pm
All in the Family
The Battle of the Month7:00 pm
All in the Family
We're Having a Heat Wave7:30 pm
All in the Family
We're Still Having a Heat Wave8:00 pm
All in the Family
Edith Finds an Old Man8:30 pm
Sanford and Son
LaMont, Is That You?9:00 pm
Sanford and Son
Fuentes, Fuentes, Sanford and Chico9:30 pm
Sanford and Son
Superflier10:00 pm
Sanford and Son
The Engagement10:30 pm
Good Times
Michael's Decision11:00 pm
Good Times
J.J. and the Plumber's Helper11:30 pm
Married...With Children
Business Sucks12:00 am
Married...With Children
Business Still Sucks12:30 am

KRDKDT11
4.11
From the Spirit
Aaron Paquette4:30 pm
Rez Rides
MG Midget and Oldsmobile 'Donk'5:00 pm
Aboriginal Adventures Canada
Newcastle Island5:30 pm
First Talk
6:00 pm
Local Programming California Pow Wow
1017:00 pm
  movie   California Indian Voices
7:30 pm
  new   Democracy Now!
TVRE8:00 pm
Wild Archaeology
Lost Worlds9:00 pm
Local Programming Cashing In
As the Worm Turns10:00 pm
Studio 49
Artson10:30 pm
Fighting Indigenous Imprisonment
11:00 pm
The Whole Enchilada
11:30 pm
Mad Cow, Sacred Cow
12:00 am

JEWELRYTV
4.12
  new    Artisan Collection of Bali Jewelry Show
3:00 pm
  new   Silver Jewelry Showcase
5:00 pm
  new   Diamond Elegance Jewelry
7:00 pm
  new   Artisan Collection of Bali Jewelry Show
9:00 pm
  new   Sterling Moments Jewelry
11:00 pm

BOUNCE
4.5
  movie    Waist Deep
4:00 pm
The Game
Put a Ring on It6:00 pm
The Game
The Fall of the Roman6:30 pm
  movie   Brooklyn's Finest
7:00 pm
  movie   Traitor
9:30 pm
  movie   Derailed 
12:00 am

LAFFTV
4.6
That '70s Show
Catfight Club4:30 pm
According to Jim
Old Friends5:00 pm
According to Jim
Cheryl's Day Off5:30 pm
According to Jim
No Surprises6:00 pm
According to Jim
The Importance of Being Jim6:30 pm
According to Jim
Cars and Chicks7:00 pm
According to Jim
The Baby Monitor7:30 pm
Home Improvement
Twas the Night Before Chaos8:00 pm
Home Improvement
The Route of All Evil8:30 pm
Home Improvement
Brother, Can You Spare a Hot Rod?9:00 pm
Home Improvement
Super Bowl Fever9:30 pm
According to Jim
The Pizza Boy10:00 pm
According to Jim
The Closet10:30 pm
That '70s Show
Moon over Point Place11:00 pm
That '70s Show
Reefer Madness11:30 pm
That '70s Show
Red Sees Red12:00 am
That '70s Show
Hyde's Father12:30 am

COMET
4.7
  movie    Beowulf
3:00 pm
Babylon 5
Late Delivery from Avalon5:00 pm
Babylon 5
Ship of Tears6:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Flesh and Blood7:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Morpheus8:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
The Pegasus Project9:00 pm
The Outer Limits
The Choice10:00 pm
The Outer Limits
Virtual Future11:00 pm
The Outer Limits
Living Hell12:00 am

KRDKDT8
4.8
 Court TV Live
2:00 pm
Closing Arguments
5:00 pm
  new   Oj25
Absolutely, 100% Not Guilty8:00 pm
  new   Oj25
I Think You Know His Record9:00 pm
Closing Arguments
10:00 pm

QUEST
4.9
Factory Made
Episode 384:30 pm
Swamp Loggers
Money Pit5:00 pm
Yukon Gold
Treasure Hunt6:00 pm
Ax Men
Fresh Meat7:00 pm
Ax Men
Clash of the Titans8:00 pm
Ice Road Truckers
The Big Thaw9:00 pm
Ice Road Truckers
The World Crumbles10:00 pm
Most Daring
Bedlam in the Burbs 411:00 pm
Storm Chasers
Sean Casey at the Bat12:00 am

WDAYH
6.1
Inside Edition
4:30 pm
  new   WDAY NEWS @ 5
5:00 pm
Local Programming   new   WDAY NEWS @ 6
6:00 pm
  new   ET Entertainment Tonight
03-31-20206:30 pm
The Conners
The Preemie Monologues7:00 pm
Bless This Mess
The Letter of the Law7:30 pm
mixed-ish
Let Your Hair Down8:00 pm
black-ish
Hair Day8:30 pm
  new   TBA
9:00 pm
  new   WDAY NEWS @ 10
10:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
10:35 pm
  new   Nightline
11:37 pm
Local Programming 25 Words or Less
03-31-202012:37 am

JN
6.2
 TBA
4:00 pm
Murder She Solved
The Face of Justice5:00 pm
TBA
6:00 pm
The Last 24
Mayhem on His Mind7:00 pm
Southern Fried Homicide
Kissing Cousins8:00 pm
  new   WDAY'Z Xtra News at 9
9:00 pm
AG Week
9:30 pm
FBI: Criminal Pursuit
The Butcher10:00 pm
Killer Kids
Stand Out and It Runs in the Family11:00 pm
  new   TBA
12:00 am

WDAYW
6.3
On the Money
Courtney Reagan; Ben Dugan; Diana Olick; Asha Curran; Vicki and Kathryn Kueppers4:30 pm
Access Hollywood
11-30-20195:00 pm
AG Week
6:00 pm
WDAY News @ 5:30
6:30 pm
WDAY NEWS @ 6
7:00 pm
25 Words or Less
11-22-20197:30 pm
Dateline
A Crack In Everything8:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Kasual With a K9:00 pm
WDAY News at 9
10:00 pm
ET Entertainment Tonight
12-31-201910:30 pm
WDAY NEWS @ 10
11:00 pm
Dish Nation
Episode 8711:35 pm
Maury
Top 10 Most Outrageous Guests Of 2019...Who Is #1?12:05 am

WDAY4
6.4
 Criminal Minds
Catching Out4:00 pm
Criminal Minds
The Instincts5:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Memoriam6:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Masterpiece7:00 pm
Criminal Minds
52 Pickup8:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Brothers in Arms9:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Normal10:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Soul Mates11:00 pm
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Legacy12:00 am

KJRRHD
7.1
Last Man Standing
School Merger4:30 pm
Family Feud
05-21-20185:00 pm
Family Feud
09-14-20175:30 pm
  new   KVRR Local News at 6
6:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Fermentation Bifurcation6:30 pm
The Resident
Saints & Sinners7:00 pm
  new   TBA
8:00 pm
  new   KVRR Local News at 9
9:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Inside Outside Situation10:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Friendship Contraction10:30 pm
Last Man Standing
Mike Advises Mandy11:00 pm
Modern Family
Knock 'Em Down11:30 pm
Mom
Toilet Wine and the Earl of Sandwich12:00 am
How I Met Your Mother
Now We're Even12:30 am

ANTEN
7.2
Gimme a Break!
The Way to a Man's Heart4:30 pm
Barney Miller
Stress Analyzer5:00 pm
Barney Miller
Games5:30 pm
Archie Bunker's Place
Veronica's Ex6:00 pm
Archie Bunker's Place
A Small Mafia Favor6:30 pm
Alice
Pay the Fifty Dollars7:00 pm
Alice
A Call to Arms7:30 pm
Three's Company
The Impossible Dream8:00 pm
Three's Company
Breaking Up Is Hard to Do8:30 pm
Johnny Carson
9:00 pm
Coach
Blue-Chip Blues10:00 pm
Coach
Stand-in10:30 pm
NewsRadio
Noise11:00 pm
NewsRadio
Flowers for Matthew11:30 pm
Becker
City Lights12:00 am
Becker
Physician Heal Thyself12:30 am

WDAZH
8.1
Inside Edition
4:30 pm
  new   WDAY NEWS @ 5
5:00 pm
Local Programming   new   WDAZ NEWS @ 6
6:00 pm
  new   ET Entertainment Tonight
03-31-20206:30 pm
The Conners
The Preemie Monologues7:00 pm
Bless This Mess
The Letter of the Law7:30 pm
mixed-ish
Let Your Hair Down8:00 pm
black-ish
Hair Day8:30 pm
  new   TBA
9:00 pm
  new   WDAZ NEWS @ 10
10:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
10:35 pm
  new   Nightline
11:37 pm
Local Programming 25 Words or Less
03-31-202012:37 am

WDAZ2
8.2
 TBA
4:00 pm
Murder She Solved
The Face of Justice5:00 pm
TBA
6:00 pm
The Last 24
Mayhem on His Mind7:00 pm
Southern Fried Homicide
Kissing Cousins8:00 pm
  new   WDAY'Z Xtra News at 9
9:00 pm
AG Week
9:30 pm
FBI: Criminal Pursuit
The Butcher10:00 pm
Killer Kids
Stand Out and It Runs in the Family11:00 pm
  new   TBA
12:00 am

WDAZ3
8.3
On the Money
Courtney Reagan; Ben Dugan; Diana Olick; Asha Curran; Vicki and Kathryn Kueppers4:30 pm
Access Hollywood
11-30-20195:00 pm
AG Week
6:00 pm
WDAY News @ 5:30
6:30 pm
WDAY NEWS @ 6
7:00 pm
25 Words or Less
11-22-20197:30 pm
Dateline
A Crack In Everything8:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Kasual With a K9:00 pm
WDAY News at 9
10:00 pm
ET Entertainment Tonight
12-31-201910:30 pm
WDAY NEWS @ 10
11:00 pm
Dish Nation
Episode 8711:35 pm
Maury
Top 10 Most Outrageous Guests Of 2019...Who Is #1?12:05 am

WDAZ4
8.4
 Criminal Minds
Catching Out4:00 pm
Criminal Minds
The Instincts5:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Memoriam6:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Masterpiece7:00 pm
Criminal Minds
52 Pickup8:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Brothers in Arms9:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Normal10:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Soul Mates11:00 pm
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Legacy12:00 am

K38NP1
9.1
Arthur
Arthur's Pet Business; D.W. the Copycat4:30 pm
Ready Jet Go!
I Feel the Earth Move; Zerk Visits Earth5:00 pm
  new   BBC World News America
5:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
03-31-20206:02 pm
Secrets of the Dead
Ben Franklin's Bones7:00 pm
American Experience
The Polio Crusade8:00 pm
Frontline
9:00 pm
  new   Lakeland News
10:00 pm
BBC World News
10:30 pm
  new   Amanpour and Company
03-31-202011:00 pm
American Experience
The Polio Crusade12:00 am

K38NP2
9.2
From the Spirit
Aaron Paquette4:30 pm
Rez Rides
MG Midget and Oldsmobile 'Donk'5:00 pm
Aboriginal Adventures Canada
Newcastle Island5:30 pm
First Talk
6:00 pm
Local Programming California Pow Wow
1017:00 pm
  movie   California Indian Voices
7:30 pm
  new   Democracy Now!
TVRE8:00 pm
Wild Archaeology
Lost Worlds9:00 pm
Local Programming Cashing In
As the Worm Turns10:00 pm
Studio 49
Artson10:30 pm
Fighting Indigenous Imprisonment
11:00 pm
The Whole Enchilada
11:30 pm
Mad Cow, Sacred Cow
12:00 am

K38NP3
9.3
Nature Cat
Breezy Rider; Swamp Thing4:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Voyage of the Butterflier XT5:00 pm
Wild Kratts
In Search of the Easter Bunny5:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Jackie Robinson; I Am Anna Pavlova6:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Winter Champions; Hus-keys6:30 pm
Odd Squad
Trading Places; Bad Lemonade7:00 pm
Arthur
Arthur Loses His Marbles; Friday the 13th7:30 pm
Ready Jet Go!
So Many Moons; Projects Pluto8:00 pm
WordGirl
Wham Up; Seed of Doubt8:30 pm
Sesame Street
Fixing X9:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Goes to Sleep; Prince Wednesday Sleeps Over9:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Fish Dies; Daniel's Strawberry Seeds10:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
The Sparkle Kart; The Pinkville Merry-Go-Round10:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Night Lights; Go Snails Go!11:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
King and Crystal Play Red Rock; Nick of Time11:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Lost and Found; Time of Goodbye12:00 am
Nature Cat
Breezy Rider; Swamp Thing12:30 am

K38NP4
9.4
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Land Without Limits - The Cariboo Chilcotin Coast Region of British Columbia, Canada4:30 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Belgium: Bruges and Brussels5:00 pm
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
From Morocco to Egypt5:30 pm
Mexico: One Plate at a Time With Rick Bayless
Crispy Carnitas6:00 pm
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
Etouffee Fest6:30 pm
In Julia's Kitchen with Master Chefs
Lynne Rossetto Kasper7:00 pm
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
From Morocco to Egypt7:30 pm
I'll Have What Phil's Having
Paris8:00 pm
Bare Feet With Mickela Mallozzi
Girona, Catalonia9:00 pm
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Land Without Limits - The Cariboo Chilcotin Coast Region of British Columbia, Canada9:30 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Belgium: Bruges and Brussels10:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Around the Bend10:30 pm
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
From Morocco to Egypt11:00 pm
In Julia's Kitchen with Master Chefs
Lynne Rossetto Kasper11:30 pm
Mexico: One Plate at a Time With Rick Bayless
Crispy Carnitas12:00 am
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
Etouffee Fest12:30 am

K38NP5
9.5
 Garth Brooks: The Library of Congress Gershwin Prize for Popular Song
4:00 pm
Common Ground
5:30 pm
  new   Lakeland News
6:00 pm
The Day
6:30 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Desert Botanical Garden Hour 27:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Spokane8:00 pm
Local Programming   new   Amanpour and Company
03-30-202010:30 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Desert Botanical Garden Hour 211:30 pm
TBA 
12:30 am

K38NP6
9.6
Cost of Climate Change in Minnesota
4:30 pm
How Can I Afford Retirement?
5:00 pm
Outdoor Wisconsin
Cave of the Mounds; Apple Trees; Rock Climbing6:00 pm
Prairie Mosaic
6:30 pm
MN Original
Artaria + Judy Onofrio7:00 pm
Around the Corner With John McGivern
Middleton7:30 pm
Make Money Work
Financial Freedom8:00 pm
Make Money Work
New American Dreams8:30 pm
Understanding the New Financial Paradigm with Sheila Bair
9:00 pm
Mysteries of Public Financing
10:00 pm
Cost of Climate Change in Minnesota
10:30 pm
How Can I Afford Retirement?
11:00 pm
Prairie Yard & Garden
12:00 am
Postcards
12:30 am

KBRRD
10.1
Last Man Standing
School Merger4:30 pm
Family Feud
05-21-20185:00 pm
Family Feud
09-14-20175:30 pm
  new   KVRR Local News at 6
6:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Fermentation Bifurcation6:30 pm
The Resident
Saints & Sinners7:00 pm
  new   TBA
8:00 pm
  new   KVRR Local News at 9
9:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Inside Outside Situation10:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Friendship Contraction10:30 pm
Last Man Standing
Mike Advises Mandy11:00 pm
Modern Family
Knock 'Em Down11:30 pm
Mom
Toilet Wine and the Earl of Sandwich12:00 am
How I Met Your Mother
Now We're Even12:30 am

ANTEN
10.2
Gimme a Break!
The Way to a Man's Heart4:30 pm
Barney Miller
Stress Analyzer5:00 pm
Barney Miller
Games5:30 pm
Archie Bunker's Place
Veronica's Ex6:00 pm
Archie Bunker's Place
A Small Mafia Favor6:30 pm
Alice
Pay the Fifty Dollars7:00 pm
Alice
A Call to Arms7:30 pm
Three's Company
The Impossible Dream8:00 pm
Three's Company
Breaking Up Is Hard to Do8:30 pm
Johnny Carson
9:00 pm
Coach
Blue-Chip Blues10:00 pm
Coach
Stand-in10:30 pm
NewsRadio
Noise11:00 pm
NewsRadio
Flowers for Matthew11:30 pm
Becker
City Lights12:00 am
Becker
Physician Heal Thyself12:30 am

KVLYD
11.1
 Dr. Phil
4:00 pm
  new   Valley News Live @ 5
5:00 pm
  new   TBA
5:30 pm
  new   Valley News Live @ 6
6:00 pm
  new   Wheel of Fortune
Week of Fun! - Day 26:30 pm
Ellen's Game of Games
Hit Me Baby One More Slime7:00 pm
Ellen's Game of Games
Highway to the Danger Word8:00 pm
New Amsterdam
Righteous Right Hand9:00 pm
  new   Valley News Live @ 10
10:00 pm
Local Programming Late Night With Seth Meyers
11:37 pm
A Little Late With Lilly Singh
12:37 am

KVLY2
11.2
Judge Judy
Irreplaceable Violin Victim!; Ex-In-Laws' Exit!; Dog in a Tutu!4:30 pm
  new   Jeopardy!
03-31-20205:00 pm
  new   Valley News Live @ 5:30
5:30 pm
  new   TBA
6:00 pm
  new   6.30 Point of View with Chris Berg
6:30 pm
  new   NCIS
Blarney7:00 pm
  new   TBA
8:00 pm
  new   TBA
9:00 pm
  new   Valley News Live @ 10
10:00 pm
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
10:35 pm
The Late Late Show With James Corden
11:37 pm
  new   6.30 Point of View with Chris Berg
12:37 am

MeTV
11.3
Adam-12
Venice Division4:30 pm
The Flintstones
Star Is Almost Born5:00 pm
The Flintstones
The Entertainer5:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Letters6:00 pm
Local Programming The Andy Griffith Show
The Merchant of Mayberry7:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Aunt Bee the Warden7:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
Marriage, Sgt. Carter Style8:00 pm
Green Acres
Never Take Your Wife to a Convention8:30 pm
Hogan's Heroes
I look Better in Basic Black9:00 pm
Hogan's Heroes
The Assassin9:30 pm
The Carol Burnett Show
Edie Adams, Tim Conway10:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Poison Pen Pal10:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
Time Enough at Last11:30 pm
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
Man With a Problem12:00 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
Safety for the Witness12:30 am

KVLY
11.4
 House
Distractions4:00 pm
House
Skin Deep5:00 pm
House
Sex Kills6:00 pm
Star Trek
The Immunity Syndrome7:00 pm
Star Trek: The Next Generation
Devil's Due8:00 pm
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
Apocalypse Rising9:00 pm
Star Trek: Voyager
Barge of the Dead10:00 pm
Star Trek: Enterprise
Storm Front11:00 pm
NYPD Blue
Daveless in New York12:00 am

KVRR
12.1
Last Man Standing
School Merger4:30 pm
Family Feud
05-21-20185:00 pm
Family Feud
09-14-20175:30 pm
  new   KVRR Local News at 6
6:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Fermentation Bifurcation6:30 pm
The Resident
Saints & Sinners7:00 pm
  new   TBA
8:00 pm
  new   KVRR Local News at 9
9:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Inside Outside Situation10:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Friendship Contraction10:30 pm
Last Man Standing
Mike Advises Mandy11:00 pm
Modern Family
Knock 'Em Down11:30 pm
Mom
Toilet Wine and the Earl of Sandwich12:00 am
How I Met Your Mother
Now We're Even12:30 am

ANTEN
12.2
Gimme a Break!
The Way to a Man's Heart4:30 pm
Barney Miller
Stress Analyzer5:00 pm
Barney Miller
Games5:30 pm
Archie Bunker's Place
Veronica's Ex6:00 pm
Archie Bunker's Place
A Small Mafia Favor6:30 pm
Alice
Pay the Fifty Dollars7:00 pm
Alice
A Call to Arms7:30 pm
Three's Company
The Impossible Dream8:00 pm
Three's Company
Breaking Up Is Hard to Do8:30 pm
Johnny Carson
9:00 pm
Coach
Blue-Chip Blues10:00 pm
Coach
Stand-in10:30 pm
NewsRadio
Noise11:00 pm
NewsRadio
Flowers for Matthew11:30 pm
Becker
City Lights12:00 am
Becker
Physician Heal Thyself12:30 am

PPB1
13.1
Arthur
Arthur's Pet Business; D.W. the Copycat4:30 pm
  new   BBC World News America
5:00 pm
BBC World News Outside Source
5:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
03-31-20206:00 pm
Secrets of the Dead
Ben Franklin's Bones7:00 pm
American Experience
The Polio Crusade8:00 pm
Frontline
9:00 pm
  new   Amanpour and Company
03-31-202010:00 pm
BBC World News
11:00 pm
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
11:30 pm
  movie   TBA
12:00 am

PPB2
13.2
DW News
4:30 pm
France 24
5:00 pm
  new   BBC World News America
5:30 pm
  movie   Mankiller
6:00 pm
America ReFramed
Finding Kukan7:00 pm
  movie   Massacre River: The Woman Without a Country
8:00 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
03-31-20209:00 pm
  new   The Day
10:00 pm
BBC World News
10:30 pm
America ReFramed
Finding Kukan11:00 pm
  movie   Massacre River: The Woman Without a Country
12:00 am

PPB3
13.3
Cost of Climate Change in Minnesota
4:30 pm
How Can I Afford Retirement?
5:00 pm
Outdoor Wisconsin
Cave of the Mounds; Apple Trees; Rock Climbing6:00 pm
Prairie Mosaic
6:30 pm
MN Original
Artaria + Judy Onofrio7:00 pm
Around the Corner With John McGivern
Middleton7:30 pm
Make Money Work
Financial Freedom8:00 pm
Make Money Work
New American Dreams8:30 pm
Understanding the New Financial Paradigm with Sheila Bair
9:00 pm
Mysteries of Public Financing
10:00 pm
Cost of Climate Change in Minnesota
10:30 pm
How Can I Afford Retirement?
11:00 pm
Prairie Yard & Garden
12:00 am
Postcards
12:30 am

PPB4
13.4
Nature Cat
Breezy Rider; Swamp Thing4:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Voyage of the Butterflier XT5:00 pm
Wild Kratts
In Search of the Easter Bunny5:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Jackie Robinson; I Am Anna Pavlova6:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Winter Champions; Hus-keys6:30 pm
Odd Squad
Trading Places; Bad Lemonade7:00 pm
Arthur
Arthur Loses His Marbles; Friday the 13th7:30 pm
Ready Jet Go!
So Many Moons; Projects Pluto8:00 pm
WordGirl
Wham Up; Seed of Doubt8:30 pm
Sesame Street
Fixing X9:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Goes to Sleep; Prince Wednesday Sleeps Over9:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Fish Dies; Daniel's Strawberry Seeds10:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
The Sparkle Kart; The Pinkville Merry-Go-Round10:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Night Lights; Go Snails Go!11:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
King and Crystal Play Red Rock; Nick of Time11:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Lost and Found; Time of Goodbye12:00 am
Nature Cat
Breezy Rider; Swamp Thing12:30 am

KVRRH
15.1
Last Man Standing
School Merger4:30 pm
Family Feud
05-21-20185:00 pm
Family Feud
09-14-20175:30 pm
  new   KVRR Local News at 6
6:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Fermentation Bifurcation6:30 pm
The Resident
Saints & Sinners7:00 pm
  new   TBA
8:00 pm
  new   KVRR Local News at 9
9:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Inside Outside Situation10:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Friendship Contraction10:30 pm
Last Man Standing
Mike Advises Mandy11:00 pm
Modern Family
Knock 'Em Down11:30 pm
Mom
Toilet Wine and the Earl of Sandwich12:00 am
How I Met Your Mother
Now We're Even12:30 am

ANTEN
15.2
Gimme a Break!
The Way to a Man's Heart4:30 pm
Barney Miller
Stress Analyzer5:00 pm
Barney Miller
Games5:30 pm
Archie Bunker's Place
Veronica's Ex6:00 pm
Archie Bunker's Place
A Small Mafia Favor6:30 pm
Alice
Pay the Fifty Dollars7:00 pm
Alice
A Call to Arms7:30 pm
Three's Company
The Impossible Dream8:00 pm
Three's Company
Breaking Up Is Hard to Do8:30 pm
Johnny Carson
9:00 pm
Coach
Blue-Chip Blues10:00 pm
Coach
Stand-in10:30 pm
NewsRadio
Noise11:00 pm
NewsRadio
Flowers for Matthew11:30 pm
Becker
City Lights12:00 am
Becker
Physician Heal Thyself12:30 am

PPB1
16.1
Arthur
Arthur's Pet Business; D.W. the Copycat4:30 pm
  new   BBC World News America
5:00 pm
BBC World News Outside Source
5:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
03-31-20206:00 pm
Secrets of the Dead
Ben Franklin's Bones7:00 pm
American Experience
The Polio Crusade8:00 pm
Frontline
9:00 pm
  new   Amanpour and Company
03-31-202010:00 pm
BBC World News
11:00 pm
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
11:30 pm
  movie   TBA
12:00 am

PPB2
16.2
DW News
4:30 pm
France 24
5:00 pm
  new   BBC World News America
5:30 pm
  movie   Mankiller
6:00 pm
America ReFramed
Finding Kukan7:00 pm
  movie   Massacre River: The Woman Without a Country
8:00 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
03-31-20209:00 pm
  new   The Day
10:00 pm
BBC World News
10:30 pm
America ReFramed
Finding Kukan11:00 pm
  movie   Massacre River: The Woman Without a Country
12:00 am

PPB3
16.3
Cost of Climate Change in Minnesota
4:30 pm
How Can I Afford Retirement?
5:00 pm
Outdoor Wisconsin
Cave of the Mounds; Apple Trees; Rock Climbing6:00 pm
Prairie Mosaic
6:30 pm
MN Original
Artaria + Judy Onofrio7:00 pm
Around the Corner With John McGivern
Middleton7:30 pm
Make Money Work
Financial Freedom8:00 pm
Make Money Work
New American Dreams8:30 pm
Understanding the New Financial Paradigm with Sheila Bair
9:00 pm
Mysteries of Public Financing
10:00 pm
Cost of Climate Change in Minnesota
10:30 pm
How Can I Afford Retirement?
11:00 pm
Prairie Yard & Garden
12:00 am
Postcards
12:30 am

PPB4
16.4
Nature Cat
Breezy Rider; Swamp Thing4:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Voyage of the Butterflier XT5:00 pm
Wild Kratts
In Search of the Easter Bunny5:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Jackie Robinson; I Am Anna Pavlova6:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Winter Champions; Hus-keys6:30 pm
Odd Squad
Trading Places; Bad Lemonade7:00 pm
Arthur
Arthur Loses His Marbles; Friday the 13th7:30 pm
Ready Jet Go!
So Many Moons; Projects Pluto8:00 pm
WordGirl
Wham Up; Seed of Doubt8:30 pm
Sesame Street
Fixing X9:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Goes to Sleep; Prince Wednesday Sleeps Over9:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Fish Dies; Daniel's Strawberry Seeds10:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
The Sparkle Kart; The Pinkville Merry-Go-Round10:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Night Lights; Go Snails Go!11:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
King and Crystal Play Red Rock; Nick of Time11:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Lost and Found; Time of Goodbye12:00 am
Nature Cat
Breezy Rider; Swamp Thing12:30 am

PPB1
19.1
 The Steve Wilkos Show
These Accusations Have Haunted Me for Years4:00 pm
Jerry Springer
Porn Fantasies & Fights5:00 pm
Maury
The Sonogram Looks Like Your Twin...I'll Prove You'Re The Dad!6:00 pm
  new   TMZ Live
03-31-20207:00 pm
Judge Judy
Give Me My Prize Money!; Lesbian Marriage Fail8:00 pm
Judge Judy
Illegal Entry and Photo Shoot?!; Malamute Mayhem!8:30 pm
Last Man Standing
School Merger9:00 pm
Last Man Standing
Mike Advises Mandy9:30 pm
The Flash
Grodd Friended Me10:00 pm
DC's Legends of Tomorrow
Mortal Khanbat11:00 pm
black-ish
Jacked o' Lantern12:00 am
black-ish
The Nod12:30 am

PPB2
19.2
DW News
4:30 pm
France 24
5:00 pm
  new   BBC World News America
5:30 pm
  movie   Mankiller
6:00 pm
America ReFramed
Finding Kukan7:00 pm
  movie   Massacre River: The Woman Without a Country
8:00 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
03-31-20209:00 pm
  new   The Day
10:00 pm
BBC World News
10:30 pm
America ReFramed
Finding Kukan11:00 pm
  movie   Massacre River: The Woman Without a Country
12:00 am

PPB3
19.3
Cost of Climate Change in Minnesota
4:30 pm
How Can I Afford Retirement?
5:00 pm
Outdoor Wisconsin
Cave of the Mounds; Apple Trees; Rock Climbing6:00 pm
Prairie Mosaic
6:30 pm
MN Original
Artaria + Judy Onofrio7:00 pm
Around the Corner With John McGivern
Middleton7:30 pm
Make Money Work
Financial Freedom8:00 pm
Make Money Work
New American Dreams8:30 pm
Understanding the New Financial Paradigm with Sheila Bair
9:00 pm
Mysteries of Public Financing
10:00 pm
Cost of Climate Change in Minnesota
10:30 pm
How Can I Afford Retirement?
11:00 pm
Prairie Yard & Garden
12:00 am
Postcards
12:30 am

PPB4
19.4
Nature Cat
Breezy Rider; Swamp Thing4:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Voyage of the Butterflier XT5:00 pm
Wild Kratts
In Search of the Easter Bunny5:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Jackie Robinson; I Am Anna Pavlova6:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Winter Champions; Hus-keys6:30 pm
Odd Squad
Trading Places; Bad Lemonade7:00 pm
Arthur
Arthur Loses His Marbles; Friday the 13th7:30 pm
Ready Jet Go!
So Many Moons; Projects Pluto8:00 pm
WordGirl
Wham Up; Seed of Doubt8:30 pm
Sesame Street
Fixing X9:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Goes to Sleep; Prince Wednesday Sleeps Over9:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Fish Dies; Daniel's Strawberry Seeds10:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
The Sparkle Kart; The Pinkville Merry-Go-Round10:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Night Lights; Go Snails Go!11:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
King and Crystal Play Red Rock; Nick of Time11:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Lost and Found; Time of Goodbye12:00 am
Nature Cat
Breezy Rider; Swamp Thing12:30 am

PPB1
25.1
Arthur
Arthur's Pet Business; D.W. the Copycat4:30 pm
  new   BBC World News America
5:00 pm
BBC World News Outside Source
5:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
03-31-20206:00 pm
Secrets of the Dead
Ben Franklin's Bones7:00 pm
American Experience
The Polio Crusade8:00 pm
Frontline
9:00 pm
  new   Amanpour and Company
03-31-202010:00 pm
BBC World News
11:00 pm
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
11:30 pm
  movie   TBA
12:00 am

PPB2
25.2
DW News
4:30 pm
France 24
5:00 pm
  new   BBC World News America
5:30 pm
  movie   Mankiller
6:00 pm
America ReFramed
Finding Kukan7:00 pm
  movie   Massacre River: The Woman Without a Country
8:00 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
03-31-20209:00 pm
  new   The Day
10:00 pm
BBC World News
10:30 pm
America ReFramed
Finding Kukan11:00 pm
  movie   Massacre River: The Woman Without a Country
12:00 am

PPB3
25.3
Cost of Climate Change in Minnesota
4:30 pm
How Can I Afford Retirement?
5:00 pm
Outdoor Wisconsin
Cave of the Mounds; Apple Trees; Rock Climbing6:00 pm
Prairie Mosaic
6:30 pm
MN Original
Artaria + Judy Onofrio7:00 pm
Around the Corner With John McGivern
Middleton7:30 pm
Make Money Work
Financial Freedom8:00 pm
Make Money Work
New American Dreams8:30 pm
Understanding the New Financial Paradigm with Sheila Bair
9:00 pm
Mysteries of Public Financing
10:00 pm
Cost of Climate Change in Minnesota
10:30 pm
How Can I Afford Retirement?
11:00 pm
Prairie Yard & Garden
12:00 am
Postcards
12:30 am

PPB4
25.4
Nature Cat
Breezy Rider; Swamp Thing4:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Voyage of the Butterflier XT5:00 pm
Wild Kratts
In Search of the Easter Bunny5:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Jackie Robinson; I Am Anna Pavlova6:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Winter Champions; Hus-keys6:30 pm
Odd Squad
Trading Places; Bad Lemonade7:00 pm
Arthur
Arthur Loses His Marbles; Friday the 13th7:30 pm
Ready Jet Go!
So Many Moons; Projects Pluto8:00 pm
WordGirl
Wham Up; Seed of Doubt8:30 pm
Sesame Street
Fixing X9:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Goes to Sleep; Prince Wednesday Sleeps Over9:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Fish Dies; Daniel's Strawberry Seeds10:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
The Sparkle Kart; The Pinkville Merry-Go-Round10:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Night Lights; Go Snails Go!11:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
King and Crystal Play Red Rock; Nick of Time11:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Lost and Found; Time of Goodbye12:00 am
Nature Cat
Breezy Rider; Swamp Thing12:30 am

KCPM
27.1
  new    Access Daily
03-31-20204:00 pm
  new   Dish Nation
Episode 1525:00 pm
TBA
5:30 pm
  new   Celebrity Page
03-31-20206:00 pm
TBA
6:30 pm
Chicago P.D.
Good Men7:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
The Forgotten8:00 pm
  new   Access Hollywood
03-31-20209:00 pm
TBA
9:30 pm
  new   Celebrity Page
03-31-202010:00 pm
Forensic Files
Burning Desire10:30 pm
  new   Dish Nation
Episode 15211:00 pm
Hot Products
11:30 pm
Shepherd's Chapel 
12:00 am

K28MA-CD
28.1
Judge Judy
Irreplaceable Violin Victim!; Ex-In-Laws' Exit!; Dog in a Tutu!4:30 pm
  new   Jeopardy!
03-31-20205:00 pm
  new   Valley News Live @ 5:30
5:30 pm
  new   TBA
6:00 pm
  new   6.30 Point of View with Chris Berg
6:30 pm
  new   NCIS
Blarney7:00 pm
  new   TBA
8:00 pm
  new   TBA
9:00 pm
  new   Valley News Live @ 10
10:00 pm
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
10:35 pm
The Late Late Show With James Corden
11:37 pm
  new   6.30 Point of View with Chris Berg
12:37 am

K28MA-CD2
28.2
Judge Jerry
01-14-20204:30 pm
Bob's Burgers
Into the Mild5:00 pm
Bob's Burgers
Brunchsquatch5:30 pm
Family Guy
Jungle Love6:00 pm
Family Guy
Cop and a Half-wit6:30 pm
The Flash
Grodd Friended Me7:00 pm
DC's Legends of Tomorrow
Mortal Khanbat8:00 pm
Valley News Live @ 9
9:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Airport9:30 pm
black-ish
Jacked o' Lantern10:00 pm
black-ish
The Nod10:30 pm
The Goldbergs
Lainey Loves Lionel11:00 pm
The Goldbergs
The Adam Bomb11:30 pm
Live PD: Police Patrol
Live PD: Police Patrol #15512:00 am
Live PD: Police Patrol
Live PD: Police Patrol #14712:30 am

K28MA-CD3
28.3
 House
Distractions4:00 pm
House
Skin Deep5:00 pm
House
Sex Kills6:00 pm
Star Trek
The Immunity Syndrome7:00 pm
Star Trek: The Next Generation
Devil's Due8:00 pm
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
Apocalypse Rising9:00 pm
Star Trek: Voyager
Barge of the Dead10:00 pm
Star Trek: Enterprise
Storm Front11:00 pm
NYPD Blue
Daveless in New York12:00 am

K30LR
30.1
Judge Judy
Irreplaceable Violin Victim!; Ex-In-Laws' Exit!; Dog in a Tutu!4:30 pm
  new   Jeopardy!
03-31-20205:00 pm
  new   Valley News Live @ 5:30
5:30 pm
  new   TBA
6:00 pm
  new   6.30 Point of View with Chris Berg
6:30 pm
  new   NCIS
Blarney7:00 pm
  new   TBA
8:00 pm
  new   TBA
9:00 pm
  new   Valley News Live @ 10
10:00 pm
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
10:35 pm
The Late Late Show With James Corden
11:37 pm
  new   6.30 Point of View with Chris Berg
12:37 am

K30LR
30.2
Judge Jerry
01-14-20204:30 pm
Bob's Burgers
Into the Mild5:00 pm
Bob's Burgers
Brunchsquatch5:30 pm
Family Guy
Jungle Love6:00 pm
Family Guy
Cop and a Half-wit6:30 pm
The Flash
Grodd Friended Me7:00 pm
DC's Legends of Tomorrow
Mortal Khanbat8:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Betrayal9:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Airport9:30 pm
black-ish
Jacked o' Lantern10:00 pm
black-ish
The Nod10:30 pm
The Goldbergs
Lainey Loves Lionel11:00 pm
The Goldbergs
The Adam Bomb11:30 pm
Live PD: Police Patrol
Live PD: Police Patrol #15512:00 am
Live PD: Police Patrol
Live PD: Police Patrol #14712:30 am

K30LR
30.3
 House
Distractions4:00 pm
House
Skin Deep5:00 pm
House
Sex Kills6:00 pm
Star Trek
The Immunity Syndrome7:00 pm
Star Trek: The Next Generation
Devil's Due8:00 pm
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
Apocalypse Rising9:00 pm
Star Trek: Voyager
Barge of the Dead10:00 pm
Star Trek: Enterprise
Storm Front11:00 pm
NYPD Blue
Daveless in New York12:00 am

K49FA-D
49.1
Arthur
Arthur's Pet Business; D.W. the Copycat4:30 pm
Ready Jet Go!
I Feel the Earth Move; Zerk Visits Earth5:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Komodo Dragon5:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
03-31-20206:00 pm
Secrets of the Dead
Heist7:00 pm
American Experience
The Polio Crusade8:00 pm
  new   Frontline
Plastic Wars9:00 pm
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
10:00 pm
BBC World News
10:30 pm
  new   Amanpour and Company
03-31-202011:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow
12:00 am

K49FA-D2
49.2
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Land Without Limits - The Cariboo Chilcotin Coast Region of British Columbia, Canada4:30 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Belgium: Bruges and Brussels5:00 pm
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
From Morocco to Egypt5:30 pm
Mexico: One Plate at a Time With Rick Bayless
Crispy Carnitas6:00 pm
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
Etouffee Fest6:30 pm
In Julia's Kitchen with Master Chefs
Lynne Rossetto Kasper7:00 pm
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
From Morocco to Egypt7:30 pm
I'll Have What Phil's Having
Paris8:00 pm
Bare Feet With Mickela Mallozzi
Girona, Catalonia9:00 pm
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Land Without Limits - The Cariboo Chilcotin Coast Region of British Columbia, Canada9:30 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Belgium: Bruges and Brussels10:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Around the Bend10:30 pm
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
From Morocco to Egypt11:00 pm
In Julia's Kitchen with Master Chefs
Lynne Rossetto Kasper11:30 pm
Mexico: One Plate at a Time With Rick Bayless
Crispy Carnitas12:00 am
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
Etouffee Fest12:30 am

K49FA-D3
49.3
Cost of Climate Change in Minnesota
4:30 pm
How Can I Afford Retirement?
5:00 pm
Outdoor Wisconsin
Cave of the Mounds; Apple Trees; Rock Climbing6:00 pm
Prairie Mosaic
6:30 pm
MN Original
Artaria + Judy Onofrio7:00 pm
Around the Corner With John McGivern
Middleton7:30 pm
Make Money Work
Financial Freedom8:00 pm
Make Money Work
New American Dreams8:30 pm
Understanding the New Financial Paradigm with Sheila Bair
9:00 pm
Mysteries of Public Financing
10:00 pm
Cost of Climate Change in Minnesota
10:30 pm
How Can I Afford Retirement?
11:00 pm
Prairie Yard & Garden
12:00 am
Postcards
12:30 am

K49FA-D4
49.4
DW News
4:30 pm
France 24
5:00 pm
  new   BBC World News America
5:30 pm
  movie   Mankiller
6:00 pm
America ReFramed
Finding Kukan7:00 pm
  movie   Massacre River: The Woman Without a Country
8:00 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
03-31-20209:00 pm
  new   The Day
10:00 pm
BBC World News
10:30 pm
America ReFramed
Finding Kukan11:00 pm
  movie   Massacre River: The Woman Without a Country
12:00 am

K49FAD5
49.5
Nature Cat
Breezy Rider; Swamp Thing4:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Voyage of the Butterflier XT5:00 pm
Wild Kratts
In Search of the Easter Bunny5:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Jackie Robinson; I Am Anna Pavlova6:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Winter Champions; Hus-keys6:30 pm
Odd Squad
Trading Places; Bad Lemonade7:00 pm
Arthur
Arthur Loses His Marbles; Friday the 13th7:30 pm
Ready Jet Go!
So Many Moons; Projects Pluto8:00 pm
WordGirl
Wham Up; Seed of Doubt8:30 pm
Sesame Street
Fixing X9:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Goes to Sleep; Prince Wednesday Sleeps Over9:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Fish Dies; Daniel's Strawberry Seeds10:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
The Sparkle Kart; The Pinkville Merry-Go-Round10:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Night Lights; Go Snails Go!11:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
King and Crystal Play Red Rock; Nick of Time11:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Lost and Found; Time of Goodbye12:00 am
Nature Cat
Breezy Rider; Swamp Thing12:30 am

  Printable TV Guide



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for 58339! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Fargo-Valley City Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.