7:30 pm               8:00 pm               8:30 pm               9:00 pm               9:30 pm               10:00 pm               10:30 pm               11:00 pm               11:30 pm               12:00 am               12:30 am               1:00 am               1:30 am               2:00 am               2:30 am               3:00 am               3:30 am               

PPB1
2.1
 Antiques Roadshow
Celebrating Latino Heritage7:00 pm
More or Less Perfect Union, a Personal Exploration by Judge Douglas Ginsbur…
Our Constitution at Risk8:00 pm
new POV
In My Blood in Runs9:00 pm
new Amanpour and Company
10:00 pm
BBC World News
11:00 pm
The McLaughlin Group
09-20-202011:30 pm
GZERO World With Ian Bremmer
09-18-202012:00 am
NHK Newsline
12:30 am
Last Tango in Halifax
1:00 am
Van der Valk on Masterpiece
Only in Amsterdam2:00 am

PPB2
2.2
 Latino Americans
Empire of Dreams7:00 pm
new Local, USA
States of America: Connection8:00 pm
Stories From the Stage
Lost & Found, Part 18:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
09-21-20209:00 pm
new DW The Day
10:00 pm
BBC World News
10:30 pm
Latino Americans
Foreigners in Their Own Land11:00 pm
Latino Americans
Empire of Dreams12:00 am
Local, USA
States of America: Connection1:00 am
Stories From the Stage
Lost & Found, Part 11:30 am
PBS NewsHour
09-21-20202:00 am
Amanpour and Company
3:00 am

PPB3
2.3
Around the Corner With John McGivern
Mequon & Thiensville7:30 pm
Writing in Peace and War
8:00 pm
Native Report
9:00 pm
Native Report
9:30 pm
movie Points of Pride: South Dakota Quilting Heritage
10:00 pm
Somalia: A Nation of Poets
11:00 pm
Bridging Cultures: Islam and the West
11:30 pm
Outdoor Wisconsin
Luge Clinic; Wildman Adventure Rafting12:00 am
Prairie Mosaic
12:30 am
MN Original
David Bowen + Nicholas David1:00 am
Dakota Life
1:30 am
Built on Agriculture
2:00 am
Built on Agriculture
2:30 am
State of Repair
3:00 am
State of Repair
3:30 am

PPB4
2.4
Odd Squad
Hold the Door; Flatastrophe7:30 pm
Arthur
Grandpa Dave’s Memory Album; Buster’s Carpool Catastrophe8:00 pm
WordGirl
Mr. Big; Book Ends8:30 pm
Cyberchase
Soil Turmoil9:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Ice Sculpture; Tale of a Totem9:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Aqualicious; Sing in the Spring10:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Episode 910:30 pm
Local Programming Let’s Go Luna!
Nature Calls; Story Story12:00 am
Local Programming Wild Kratts
Shadow: The Black Jaguar1:00 am
Wild Kratts
Caracal-Minton1:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Johann Sebastian Bach; I Am Marie Curie2:00 am
Molly of Denali
Ice Sculpture; Tale of a Totem2:30 am
Hero Elementary
All Over the Map; Lights Go Down in City Town3:00 am
Odd Squad
Hold the Door; Flatastrophe3:30 am

COZIBPHD
4.1
Frasier
High Crane Drifter7:30 pm
Roseanne
Home Is Where the Afghan Is8:00 pm
Roseanne
Mothers and Other Strangers8:30 pm
Roseanne
Home for the Holidays9:00 pm
Roseanne
Say It Ain’t So9:30 pm
The Nanny
Making Whoopi10:00 pm
The Nanny
Oh Say Can You Ski?10:30 pm
The Nanny
The Hanukkah Story11:00 pm
The Nanny
The In-Law Who Came Forever11:30 pm
Will & Grace
Marry Me a Little More12:00 am
Will & Grace
The Honeymoon’s Over12:30 am
Will & Grace
All About Christmas Eve1:00 am
Will & Grace
Field of Queens1:30 am
The Nanny
The Nose Knows2:00 am
The Nanny
The Bank Robbery2:30 am
Here’s Lucy
Lucy the American Mother3:00 am
Here’s Lucy
Lucy’s Wedding Party3:30 am

BEK+E
4.2
 TBA
6:30 pm
TBA
8:30 pm
TBA
10:30 pm
sports NCAA Division II Women’s College Softball
12:00 am
sports NCAA Division II Women’s College Softball
2:30 am

GRIT
4.3
movie  McLintock!
7:00 pm
movie The Shootist
10:00 pm
movie The Dawn Rider
12:00 am
movie Desert Trail
1:30 am
NEW Larry King
3:00 am
Vitamin D Immune
3:30 am

KRDKDT4
4.4
 The First 48
Wrong Turn; Deadly Dance7:00 pm
The First 48
Get That Money; Senseless8:00 pm
The First 48
Fatal Pickup; Bad Neighbor9:00 pm
The FBI Files
The Unabomber10:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
11:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
12:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am

GET TV
4.10
All in the Family
Lionel’s Engagement7:30 pm
All in the Family
Barney the Gold Digger8:00 pm
All in the Family
The Return of Archie’s Brother8:30 pm
Sanford and Son
Fuentes, Fuentes, Sanford and Chico9:00 pm
Sanford and Son
Superflier9:30 pm
Hot in Cleveland
All About Elka10:00 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Say Yes to the Mess10:30 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Hot in Cleveland: Hot Damn!11:00 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Vegas Baby11:30 pm
Married…With Children
I Want My Psycho Dad12:00 am
Married…With Children
I Want My Psycho Dad12:30 am
Married…With Children
The Naked and the Dead, but Mostly the Naked1:00 am
Married…With Children
Kelly Takes a Shot1:30 am
Married…With Children
Get the Dodge Out of Hell2:00 am
Married…With Children
25 Years and What Do You Get?2:30 am
Catch 21
Episode 20213:00 am
Catch 21
Episode 20223:30 am

KRDKDT11
4.11
 Finding My Talk: A Journey into Aboriginal Languages
7:00 pm
new TBA
8:00 pm
new TBA
9:00 pm
Local Programming Red Earth Uncovered
Who’s Your Caddy: Part 210:00 pm
Indians & Aliens
Second Sunrise10:30 pm
Tracking The Intervention
11:00 pm
Marichiweu Compadre
12:00 am
Bougainville: Killer Deal
12:30 am
Sell Off
1:00 am
Ethnic Unrest
1:30 am
Toa Hunter Gatherer
2:00 am
Back in the Day: On the Mighty Fraser
Shelter2:30 am
Wapos Bay
Dance, Monkey, Dance3:00 am
Sharing Circle
No Room to Grow3:30 am

JEWELRYTV
4.12
new  Silver Jewelry Sale
7:00 pm
new Moissanite Fire Jewelry
9:00 pm
new Moonlight Madness
11:00 pm
new Diamond Jewelry in Gold
1:00 am
new Silver Jewelry Sale
3:00 am

BOUNCE
4.5
movie  Takers
7:00 pm
movie The Losers
9:30 pm
movie Escape Plan
11:30 pm
Without a Trace
Baggage2:00 am
Scandal
Good People3:00 am

LAFFTV
4.6
Home Improvement
Dollars and Sense7:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Canning Randy8:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Natural History8:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Glitter9:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Blitzgiving9:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
The Mermaid Theory10:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
False Positive10:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Ice Shack11:00 pm
That ’70s Show
Who Wants It More11:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Fez Gets the Girl12:00 am
That ’70s Show
Dine and Dash12:30 am
The Bernie Mac Show
Growing Pains1:00 am
The Bernie Mac Show
Bernie’s Angels1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am

COMET
4.7
 Battlestar Galactica
The Eye of Jupiter7:00 pm
Battlestar Galactica
Rapture8:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Crusade9:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Camelot10:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Flesh and Blood11:00 pm
Sliders
Strangers and Comrades12:00 am
movie Gojira
1:00 am
Local Programming TBA
3:30 am

KRDKDT8
4.8
 Court TV Live
7:00 pm
Court TV Live
10:00 pm
Court TV Live
1:00 am

QUEST
4.9
new Storage Wars Texas
Piñatas and Ta-tas7:30 pm
new Storage Wars Texas
Rhymes With Witch8:00 pm
new Storage Wars Texas
Fast Times at Texas High8:30 pm
new Ice Road Truckers
Collision Course9:00 pm
new Ice Road Truckers
Art Attack10:00 pm
new Ice Road Truckers
Fear the Crack11:00 pm
Ax Men
Man vs. Mountain12:00 am
Ax Men
Risk and Reward1:00 am
Most Daring
Fighting Back 22:00 am
Most Daring
Campus Chaos3:00 am

WDAYH
6.1
sports  Monday Night Football: New Orleans Saints at Las Vegas Raiders
New Orleans Saints at Las Vegas Raiders7:15 pm
new WDAY NEWS @ 10
10:00 pm
new TBA
10:35 pm
Local Programming WDAY News Encore
1:07 am
new TBA
1:37 am
Local Programming Off-Air
3:37 am

JN
6.2
 Cold Case Files
Silent Witness and Innocence Lost7:00 pm
The Last 24
Target of Hate8:00 pm
new WDAY’Z Xtra News at 9
9:00 pm
sports Sports Sunday
9:30 pm
Cruise Ship Killers
Anna10:01 pm
FBI: Criminal Pursuit
Deadly Seven11:00 pm
Killer Kids
For Sandy & Poison Pal12:00 am
Bizarre Murders
Body Double1:00 am
Bizarre Murders
Vampire Diaries1:30 am
Trace of Evil
The Saturday Night Strangler2:00 am
Donal MacIntyre’s Murder Files
Vitalija Baliutavicienne3:00 am

WDAYW
6.3
 Dateline
7:00 pm
Local Programming WDAY News at 9
9:00 pm
new TBA
9:30 pm
new WDAY NEWS @ 10
10:00 pm
new TBA
10:35 pm
Maury
I’m Back for a 5th DNA Test…I’ll Prove I’m Not the Dad Again!11:05 pm
Forensic Files
Fashion Police12:05 am
new TBA
12:35 am
new TBA
1:35 am
WDAY Weather
2:05 am
Local Programming

WDAY4
6.4
 CSI: Miami
Sunblock7:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Chain Reaction8:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Permanent Vacation9:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Stand Your Ground10:00 pm
CSI: Miami
CSI: My Nanny11:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Guerillas in the Mist12:00 am
The Listener
Emotional Rescue1:00 am
Local Programming BACK PAIN RELIEF NOW!
2:30 am
Oxygen Therapy Innovation
3:00 am
Best Pan Ever!
3:30 am

KJRRHD
7.1
new  L.A.’s Finest
Pilot7:00 pm
new TBA
8:00 pm
new KVRR Local News at 9
9:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Zero Tolerance10:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Proposal Proposal10:30 pm
Last Man Standing
Risky Behavior11:00 pm
Modern Family
Tough Love11:30 pm
Mom
Fireballs and Bullet Holes12:00 am
How I Met Your Mother
12:30 am
new TBA
1:00 am
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Mellerson v. Williams/Merritt1:30 am
All Night Weather Authority
2:00 am

ANTEN
7.2
Alice
Earthquake7:30 pm
Three’s Company
Chrissy’s Date8:00 pm
Three’s Company
Stanley Casanova8:30 pm
Johnny Carson
9:00 pm
Designing Women
Carlene’s Apartment10:00 pm
Local Programming Coach
Is It Hot in Here or Is It Me?11:00 pm
Coach
Is It Hot in Here or Is It Me?11:30 pm
Becker
Larry Spoke12:00 am
Becker
Activate Your Choices12:30 am
NewsRadio
Daydreams1:00 am
NewsRadio
Movie Star1:30 am
Murphy Brown
Small2:00 am
Murphy Brown
The Usual Suspects2:30 am
Family Ties
Love Me Do3:00 am
Family Ties
The Visit3:30 am

WDAZH
8.1
Local Programming new WDAZ NEWS @ 10
10:00 pm
Local Programming WDAY News Encore
1:07 am
new TBA
1:37 am
Local Programming Off-Air
3:37 am

WDAZ2
8.2
 Cold Case Files
Silent Witness and Innocence Lost7:00 pm
The Last 24
Target of Hate8:00 pm
new WDAY’Z Xtra News at 9
9:00 pm
sports Sports Sunday
9:30 pm
Cruise Ship Killers
Anna10:01 pm
FBI: Criminal Pursuit
Deadly Seven11:00 pm
Killer Kids
For Sandy & Poison Pal12:00 am
Bizarre Murders
Body Double1:00 am
Bizarre Murders
Vampire Diaries1:30 am
Trace of Evil
The Saturday Night Strangler2:00 am
Donal MacIntyre’s Murder Files
Vitalija Baliutavicienne3:00 am

WDAZ3
8.3
 Dateline
7:00 pm
Local Programming WDAY News at 9
9:00 pm
new TBA
9:30 pm
new WDAY NEWS @ 10
10:00 pm
new TBA
10:35 pm
Maury
I’m Back for a 5th DNA Test…I’ll Prove I’m Not the Dad Again!11:05 pm
Forensic Files
Fashion Police12:05 am
new TBA
12:35 am
new TBA
1:35 am
WDAY Weather
2:05 am
Local Programming

WDAZ4
8.4
 CSI: Miami
Sunblock7:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Chain Reaction8:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Permanent Vacation9:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Stand Your Ground10:00 pm
CSI: Miami
CSI: My Nanny11:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Guerillas in the Mist12:00 am
The Listener
Emotional Rescue1:00 am
Local Programming BACK PAIN RELIEF NOW!
2:30 am
Oxygen Therapy Innovation
3:00 am
Best Pan Ever!
3:30 am

K38NP1
9.1
 Antiques Roadshow
Celebrating Latino Heritage7:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow Recut
Newport 28:00 pm
Family of Us: A PBS American Portrait Story
8:30 pm
POV
In My Blood in Runs9:00 pm
new Lakeland News
10:00 pm
BBC World News
10:30 pm
Amanpour and Company
11:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow Recut
Newport 212:00 am
Family of Us: A PBS American Portrait Story
12:30 am
POV
In My Blood in Runs1:00 am
Last Tango in Halifax
2:00 am
Van der Valk on Masterpiece
Only in Amsterdam3:00 am

K38NP2
9.2
 Finding My Talk: A Journey into Aboriginal Languages
7:00 pm
new TBA
8:00 pm
new TBA
9:00 pm
Local Programming Red Earth Uncovered
Who’s Your Caddy: Part 210:00 pm
Indians & Aliens
Second Sunrise10:30 pm
Tracking The Intervention
11:00 pm
Marichiweu Compadre
12:00 am
Bougainville: Killer Deal
12:30 am
Sell Off
1:00 am
Ethnic Unrest
1:30 am
Toa Hunter Gatherer
2:00 am
Back in the Day: On the Mighty Fraser
Shelter2:30 am
Wapos Bay
Dance, Monkey, Dance3:00 am
Sharing Circle
No Room to Grow3:30 am

K38NP3
9.3
Odd Squad
Hold the Door; Flatastrophe7:30 pm
Arthur
Grandpa Dave’s Memory Album; Buster’s Carpool Catastrophe8:00 pm
WordGirl
Mr. Big; Book Ends8:30 pm
Cyberchase
Soil Turmoil9:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Ice Sculpture; Tale of a Totem9:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Aqualicious; Sing in the Spring10:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Episode 910:30 pm
Local Programming Let’s Go Luna!
Nature Calls; Story Story12:00 am
Local Programming Wild Kratts
Shadow: The Black Jaguar1:00 am
Wild Kratts
Caracal-Minton1:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Johann Sebastian Bach; I Am Marie Curie2:00 am
Molly of Denali
Ice Sculpture; Tale of a Totem2:30 am
Hero Elementary
All Over the Map; Lights Go Down in City Town3:00 am
Odd Squad
Hold the Door; Flatastrophe3:30 am

K38NP4
9.4
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Greek Mountain Cheeses7:30 pm
Pati’s Mexican Table
From Pueblo to City8:00 pm
Pati’s Mexican Table
Ensenada’s Epic Seafood8:30 pm
Family Travel With Colleen Kelly
Scotland – Loch Ness Monster, Highland Dancing & Games, and Achnagairn Castle9:00 pm
Fly Brother With Ernest White II
Addis Ababa: Coffee and Faith9:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Florence: Heart of the Renaissance10:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Mountain Mirage10:30 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Greek Mountain Cheeses11:00 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Elegant Dinner Party11:30 pm
Simply Ming
Bryan Caswell12:00 am
Cook’s Country
Pork and Pie12:30 am
Pati’s Mexican Table
From Pueblo to City1:00 am
Pati’s Mexican Table
Ensenada’s Epic Seafood1:30 am
Flavor of Poland
Wroclaw2:00 am
To Dine For With Kate Sullivan
Deepak Chopra, Author and Spiritual Teacher2:30 am
This Old House
Westerly: Seaside Transformation3:00 am
Ask This Old House
Ceiling Light, Tool Storage3:30 am

K38NP5
9.5
new  Last Tango in Halifax
7:00 pm
new Van der Valk on Masterpiece
Only in Amsterdam8:00 pm
Austin City Limits
Buddy Guy; August Greene10:00 pm
Last Tango in Halifax
11:00 pm
Van der Valk on Masterpiece
Love in Amsterdam12:00 am
Great Performances
Now Hear This 2: Haydn: King of Strings2:00 am
Art in the Twenty-First Century
London3:00 am

K38NP6
9.6
Around the Corner With John McGivern
Mequon & Thiensville7:30 pm
Writing in Peace and War
8:00 pm
Native Report
9:00 pm
Native Report
9:30 pm
movie Points of Pride: South Dakota Quilting Heritage
10:00 pm
Somalia: A Nation of Poets
11:00 pm
Bridging Cultures: Islam and the West
11:30 pm
Outdoor Wisconsin
Luge Clinic; Wildman Adventure Rafting12:00 am
Prairie Mosaic
12:30 am
MN Original
David Bowen + Nicholas David1:00 am
Dakota Life
1:30 am
Built on Agriculture
2:00 am
Built on Agriculture
2:30 am
State of Repair
3:00 am
State of Repair
3:30 am

KBRRD
10.1
new  L.A.’s Finest
Pilot7:00 pm
new TBA
8:00 pm
new KVRR Local News at 9
9:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Zero Tolerance10:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Proposal Proposal10:30 pm
Last Man Standing
Risky Behavior11:00 pm
Modern Family
Tough Love11:30 pm
Mom
Fireballs and Bullet Holes12:00 am
How I Met Your Mother
12:30 am
new TBA
1:00 am
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Mellerson v. Williams/Merritt1:30 am
All Night Weather Authority
2:00 am

ANTEN
10.2
Alice
Earthquake7:30 pm
Three’s Company
Chrissy’s Date8:00 pm
Three’s Company
Stanley Casanova8:30 pm
Johnny Carson
9:00 pm
Designing Women
Carlene’s Apartment10:00 pm
Local Programming Coach
Is It Hot in Here or Is It Me?11:00 pm
Coach
Is It Hot in Here or Is It Me?11:30 pm
Becker
Larry Spoke12:00 am
Becker
Activate Your Choices12:30 am
NewsRadio
Daydreams1:00 am
NewsRadio
Movie Star1:30 am
Murphy Brown
Small2:00 am
Murphy Brown
The Usual Suspects2:30 am
Family Ties
Love Me Do3:00 am
Family Ties
The Visit3:30 am

KVLYD
11.1
new  TBA
7:00 pm
new TBA
9:01 pm
new Valley News Live @ 10
10:00 pm
new TBA
10:34 pm
new TBA
11:36 pm
A Little Late With Lilly Singh
12:36 am
Valley News Live @ 10
1:06 am
new TBA
1:36 am
TBA
2:06 am
new Early Today
3:00 am
new Early Today
3:30 am

KVLY2
11.2
new TBA
8:00 pm
new Manhunt: Deadly Games
Centbom9:00 pm
new Valley News Live @ 10
10:00 pm
new TBA
10:35 pm
new TBA
11:37 pm
new 6.30 Point of View with Chris Berg
12:37 am
Local Programming new CBS Overnight News
2:07 am
AgDay
3:30 am
Local Programming

MeTV
11.3
The Andy Griffith Show
Divorce, Mountain Style7:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
The Great Talent Hunt8:00 pm
Green Acres
Furniture, Furniture, Who’s Got the Furniture?8:30 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
Operation Hannibal9:00 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
My Favorite Prisoner9:30 pm
Carol Burnett and Friends
Guest Tim Conway10:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Dead Ringer10:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
The Last Flight11:30 pm
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour
Captive Audience12:00 am
Mannix
Hardball1:00 am
Cannon
Murder by Moonlight2:00 am
Barnaby Jones
A Simple Case of Terror3:00 am

KVLY
11.4
 Star Trek
Metamorphosis7:00 pm
Star Trek: The Next Generation
The Defector8:00 pm
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
The Adversary9:00 pm
Star Trek: Voyager
Timeless10:00 pm
Star Trek: Enterprise
Dead Stop11:00 pm
NYPD Blue
Judas Priest12:00 am
Local Programming NYPD Blue
Voir Dire This2:00 am
NYPD Blue
Safe Home3:00 am

KVRR
12.1
new  L.A.’s Finest
Pilot7:00 pm
new TBA
8:00 pm
new KVRR Local News at 9
9:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Zero Tolerance10:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Proposal Proposal10:30 pm
Last Man Standing
Risky Behavior11:00 pm
Modern Family
Tough Love11:30 pm
Mom
Fireballs and Bullet Holes12:00 am
How I Met Your Mother
12:30 am
new TBA
1:00 am
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Mellerson v. Williams/Merritt1:30 am
All Night Weather Authority
2:00 am

ANTEN
12.2
Alice
Earthquake7:30 pm
Three’s Company
Chrissy’s Date8:00 pm
Three’s Company
Stanley Casanova8:30 pm
Johnny Carson
9:00 pm
Designing Women
Carlene’s Apartment10:00 pm
Local Programming Coach
Is It Hot in Here or Is It Me?11:00 pm
Coach
Is It Hot in Here or Is It Me?11:30 pm
Becker
Larry Spoke12:00 am
Becker
Activate Your Choices12:30 am
NewsRadio
Daydreams1:00 am
NewsRadio
Movie Star1:30 am
Murphy Brown
Small2:00 am
Murphy Brown
The Usual Suspects2:30 am
Family Ties
Love Me Do3:00 am
Family Ties
The Visit3:30 am

PPB1
13.1
 Antiques Roadshow
Celebrating Latino Heritage7:00 pm
More or Less Perfect Union, a Personal Exploration by Judge Douglas Ginsbur…
Our Constitution at Risk8:00 pm
new POV
In My Blood in Runs9:00 pm
new Amanpour and Company
10:00 pm
BBC World News
11:00 pm
The McLaughlin Group
09-20-202011:30 pm
GZERO World With Ian Bremmer
09-18-202012:00 am
NHK Newsline
12:30 am
Last Tango in Halifax
1:00 am
Van der Valk on Masterpiece
Only in Amsterdam2:00 am

PPB2
13.2
 Latino Americans
Empire of Dreams7:00 pm
new Local, USA
States of America: Connection8:00 pm
Stories From the Stage
Lost & Found, Part 18:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
09-21-20209:00 pm
new DW The Day
10:00 pm
BBC World News
10:30 pm
Latino Americans
Foreigners in Their Own Land11:00 pm
Latino Americans
Empire of Dreams12:00 am
Local, USA
States of America: Connection1:00 am
Stories From the Stage
Lost & Found, Part 11:30 am
PBS NewsHour
09-21-20202:00 am
Amanpour and Company
3:00 am

PPB3
13.3
Around the Corner With John McGivern
Mequon & Thiensville7:30 pm
Writing in Peace and War
8:00 pm
Native Report
9:00 pm
Native Report
9:30 pm
movie Points of Pride: South Dakota Quilting Heritage
10:00 pm
Somalia: A Nation of Poets
11:00 pm
Bridging Cultures: Islam and the West
11:30 pm
Outdoor Wisconsin
Luge Clinic; Wildman Adventure Rafting12:00 am
Prairie Mosaic
12:30 am
MN Original
David Bowen + Nicholas David1:00 am
Dakota Life
1:30 am
Built on Agriculture
2:00 am
Built on Agriculture
2:30 am
State of Repair
3:00 am
State of Repair
3:30 am

PPB4
13.4
Odd Squad
Hold the Door; Flatastrophe7:30 pm
Arthur
Grandpa Dave’s Memory Album; Buster’s Carpool Catastrophe8:00 pm
WordGirl
Mr. Big; Book Ends8:30 pm
Cyberchase
Soil Turmoil9:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Ice Sculpture; Tale of a Totem9:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Aqualicious; Sing in the Spring10:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Episode 910:30 pm
Local Programming Let’s Go Luna!
Nature Calls; Story Story12:00 am
Local Programming Wild Kratts
Shadow: The Black Jaguar1:00 am
Wild Kratts
Caracal-Minton1:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Johann Sebastian Bach; I Am Marie Curie2:00 am
Molly of Denali
Ice Sculpture; Tale of a Totem2:30 am
Hero Elementary
All Over the Map; Lights Go Down in City Town3:00 am
Odd Squad
Hold the Door; Flatastrophe3:30 am

KVRRH
15.1
new  L.A.’s Finest
Pilot7:00 pm
new TBA
8:00 pm
new KVRR Local News at 9
9:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Zero Tolerance10:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Proposal Proposal10:30 pm
Last Man Standing
Risky Behavior11:00 pm
Modern Family
Tough Love11:30 pm
Mom
Fireballs and Bullet Holes12:00 am
How I Met Your Mother
12:30 am
new TBA
1:00 am
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Mellerson v. Williams/Merritt1:30 am
All Night Weather Authority
2:00 am

ANTEN
15.2
Alice
Earthquake7:30 pm
Three’s Company
Chrissy’s Date8:00 pm
Three’s Company
Stanley Casanova8:30 pm
Johnny Carson
9:00 pm
Designing Women
Carlene’s Apartment10:00 pm
Local Programming Coach
Is It Hot in Here or Is It Me?11:00 pm
Coach
Is It Hot in Here or Is It Me?11:30 pm
Becker
Larry Spoke12:00 am
Becker
Activate Your Choices12:30 am
NewsRadio
Daydreams1:00 am
NewsRadio
Movie Star1:30 am
Murphy Brown
Small2:00 am
Murphy Brown
The Usual Suspects2:30 am
Family Ties
Love Me Do3:00 am
Family Ties
The Visit3:30 am

PPB1
16.1
 Antiques Roadshow
Celebrating Latino Heritage7:00 pm
More or Less Perfect Union, a Personal Exploration by Judge Douglas Ginsbur…
Our Constitution at Risk8:00 pm
new POV
In My Blood in Runs9:00 pm
new Amanpour and Company
10:00 pm
BBC World News
11:00 pm
The McLaughlin Group
09-20-202011:30 pm
GZERO World With Ian Bremmer
09-18-202012:00 am
NHK Newsline
12:30 am
Last Tango in Halifax
1:00 am
Van der Valk on Masterpiece
Only in Amsterdam2:00 am

PPB2
16.2
 Latino Americans
Empire of Dreams7:00 pm
new Local, USA
States of America: Connection8:00 pm
Stories From the Stage
Lost & Found, Part 18:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
09-21-20209:00 pm
new DW The Day
10:00 pm
BBC World News
10:30 pm
Latino Americans
Foreigners in Their Own Land11:00 pm
Latino Americans
Empire of Dreams12:00 am
Local, USA
States of America: Connection1:00 am
Stories From the Stage
Lost & Found, Part 11:30 am
PBS NewsHour
09-21-20202:00 am
Amanpour and Company
3:00 am

PPB3
16.3
Around the Corner With John McGivern
Mequon & Thiensville7:30 pm
Writing in Peace and War
8:00 pm
Native Report
9:00 pm
Native Report
9:30 pm
movie Points of Pride: South Dakota Quilting Heritage
10:00 pm
Somalia: A Nation of Poets
11:00 pm
Bridging Cultures: Islam and the West
11:30 pm
Outdoor Wisconsin
Luge Clinic; Wildman Adventure Rafting12:00 am
Prairie Mosaic
12:30 am
MN Original
David Bowen + Nicholas David1:00 am
Dakota Life
1:30 am
Built on Agriculture
2:00 am
Built on Agriculture
2:30 am
State of Repair
3:00 am
State of Repair
3:30 am

PPB4
16.4
Odd Squad
Hold the Door; Flatastrophe7:30 pm
Arthur
Grandpa Dave’s Memory Album; Buster’s Carpool Catastrophe8:00 pm
WordGirl
Mr. Big; Book Ends8:30 pm
Cyberchase
Soil Turmoil9:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Ice Sculpture; Tale of a Totem9:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Aqualicious; Sing in the Spring10:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Episode 910:30 pm
Local Programming Let’s Go Luna!
Nature Calls; Story Story12:00 am
Local Programming Wild Kratts
Shadow: The Black Jaguar1:00 am
Wild Kratts
Caracal-Minton1:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Johann Sebastian Bach; I Am Marie Curie2:00 am
Molly of Denali
Ice Sculpture; Tale of a Totem2:30 am
Hero Elementary
All Over the Map; Lights Go Down in City Town3:00 am
Odd Squad
Hold the Door; Flatastrophe3:30 am

PPB1
19.1
new  TBA
7:00 pm
Judge Judy
Heartthrob Concert Chaos!8:00 pm
Judge Judy
Drugs, Kids and Feuding Parents; Childcare Drama; Drug Arrests and Friendship Tests8:30 pm
Last Man Standing
Big Shots9:00 pm
Last Man Standing
Risky Behavior9:30 pm
Whose Line Is It Anyway?
Ricki Lake10:00 pm
Whose Line Is It Anyway?
Gary Anthony Williams 510:30 pm
Penn & Teller: Fool Us
Penn’s Stupid Rope Trick11:00 pm
black-ish
I’m a Survivor12:00 am
black-ish
Old Digger12:30 am
new TBA
1:00 am
new DailyMailTV
09-21-20201:30 am
new TBA
2:00 am
FOX26 10 O’Clock News
3:00 am

PPB2
19.2
 Latino Americans
Empire of Dreams7:00 pm
new Local, USA
States of America: Connection8:00 pm
Stories From the Stage
Lost & Found, Part 18:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
09-21-20209:00 pm
new DW The Day
10:00 pm
BBC World News
10:30 pm
Latino Americans
Foreigners in Their Own Land11:00 pm
Latino Americans
Empire of Dreams12:00 am
Local, USA
States of America: Connection1:00 am
Stories From the Stage
Lost & Found, Part 11:30 am
PBS NewsHour
09-21-20202:00 am
Amanpour and Company
3:00 am

PPB3
19.3
Around the Corner With John McGivern
Mequon & Thiensville7:30 pm
Writing in Peace and War
8:00 pm
Native Report
9:00 pm
Native Report
9:30 pm
movie Points of Pride: South Dakota Quilting Heritage
10:00 pm
Somalia: A Nation of Poets
11:00 pm
Bridging Cultures: Islam and the West
11:30 pm
Outdoor Wisconsin
Luge Clinic; Wildman Adventure Rafting12:00 am
Prairie Mosaic
12:30 am
MN Original
David Bowen + Nicholas David1:00 am
Dakota Life
1:30 am
Built on Agriculture
2:00 am
Built on Agriculture
2:30 am
State of Repair
3:00 am
State of Repair
3:30 am

PPB4
19.4
Odd Squad
Hold the Door; Flatastrophe7:30 pm
Arthur
Grandpa Dave’s Memory Album; Buster’s Carpool Catastrophe8:00 pm
WordGirl
Mr. Big; Book Ends8:30 pm
Cyberchase
Soil Turmoil9:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Ice Sculpture; Tale of a Totem9:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Aqualicious; Sing in the Spring10:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Episode 910:30 pm
Local Programming Let’s Go Luna!
Nature Calls; Story Story12:00 am
Local Programming Wild Kratts
Shadow: The Black Jaguar1:00 am
Wild Kratts
Caracal-Minton1:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Johann Sebastian Bach; I Am Marie Curie2:00 am
Molly of Denali
Ice Sculpture; Tale of a Totem2:30 am
Hero Elementary
All Over the Map; Lights Go Down in City Town3:00 am
Odd Squad
Hold the Door; Flatastrophe3:30 am

PPB1
25.1
 Antiques Roadshow
Celebrating Latino Heritage7:00 pm
More or Less Perfect Union, a Personal Exploration by Judge Douglas Ginsbur…
Our Constitution at Risk8:00 pm
new POV
In My Blood in Runs9:00 pm
new Amanpour and Company
10:00 pm
BBC World News
11:00 pm
The McLaughlin Group
09-20-202011:30 pm
GZERO World With Ian Bremmer
09-18-202012:00 am
NHK Newsline
12:30 am
Last Tango in Halifax
1:00 am
Van der Valk on Masterpiece
Only in Amsterdam2:00 am

PPB2
25.2
 Latino Americans
Empire of Dreams7:00 pm
new Local, USA
States of America: Connection8:00 pm
Stories From the Stage
Lost & Found, Part 18:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
09-21-20209:00 pm
new DW The Day
10:00 pm
BBC World News
10:30 pm
Latino Americans
Foreigners in Their Own Land11:00 pm
Latino Americans
Empire of Dreams12:00 am
Local, USA
States of America: Connection1:00 am
Stories From the Stage
Lost & Found, Part 11:30 am
PBS NewsHour
09-21-20202:00 am
Amanpour and Company
3:00 am

PPB3
25.3
Around the Corner With John McGivern
Mequon & Thiensville7:30 pm
Writing in Peace and War
8:00 pm
Native Report
9:00 pm
Native Report
9:30 pm
movie Points of Pride: South Dakota Quilting Heritage
10:00 pm
Somalia: A Nation of Poets
11:00 pm
Bridging Cultures: Islam and the West
11:30 pm
Outdoor Wisconsin
Luge Clinic; Wildman Adventure Rafting12:00 am
Prairie Mosaic
12:30 am
MN Original
David Bowen + Nicholas David1:00 am
Dakota Life
1:30 am
Built on Agriculture
2:00 am
Built on Agriculture
2:30 am
State of Repair
3:00 am
State of Repair
3:30 am

PPB4
25.4
Odd Squad
Hold the Door; Flatastrophe7:30 pm
Arthur
Grandpa Dave’s Memory Album; Buster’s Carpool Catastrophe8:00 pm
WordGirl
Mr. Big; Book Ends8:30 pm
Cyberchase
Soil Turmoil9:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Ice Sculpture; Tale of a Totem9:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Aqualicious; Sing in the Spring10:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Episode 910:30 pm
Local Programming Let’s Go Luna!
Nature Calls; Story Story12:00 am
Local Programming Wild Kratts
Shadow: The Black Jaguar1:00 am
Wild Kratts
Caracal-Minton1:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Johann Sebastian Bach; I Am Marie Curie2:00 am
Molly of Denali
Ice Sculpture; Tale of a Totem2:30 am
Hero Elementary
All Over the Map; Lights Go Down in City Town3:00 am
Odd Squad
Hold the Door; Flatastrophe3:30 am

KCPM
27.1
 Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Painless7:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Head8:00 pm
new TBA
9:00 pm
TBA
9:30 pm
TBA
10:00 pm
Forensic Files
Fashion Police10:30 pm
new TBA
11:00 pm
Hot Products
11:30 pm
Shepherd’s Chapel
12:00 am

K28MA-CD
28.1
new TBA
8:00 pm
new Manhunt: Deadly Games
Centbom9:00 pm
new Valley News Live @ 10
10:00 pm
new TBA
10:35 pm
new TBA
11:37 pm
new 6.30 Point of View with Chris Berg
12:37 am
Local Programming new CBS Overnight News
2:07 am
AgDay
3:30 am
Local Programming

K28MA-CD2
28.2
Whose Line Is It Anyway?
Gary Anthony Williams 57:30 pm
Penn & Teller: Fool Us
Penn’s Stupid Rope Trick8:00 pm
Valley News Live @ 9
9:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Secretary9:30 pm
Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
10:00 pm
Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
10:30 pm
The Goldbergs
Sixteen Candles11:00 pm
The Goldbergs
Goldbergs Feel Hard11:30 pm
The Steve Wilkos Show
I Saw the Sex Tape, Why Are You Still Lying?12:00 am
sports SSN Sports Immortals
1:00 am
Seinfeld
The Fatigues1:30 am
new Valley News Live @ 10
2:00 am
6.30 Point of View with Chris Berg
2:30 am
Jerry Springer
Trailer Park Hustle3:00 am

K28MA-CD3
28.3
 Star Trek
Metamorphosis7:00 pm
Star Trek: The Next Generation
The Defector8:00 pm
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
The Adversary9:00 pm
Star Trek: Voyager
Timeless10:00 pm
Star Trek: Enterprise
Dead Stop11:00 pm
NYPD Blue
Judas Priest12:00 am
Local Programming NYPD Blue
Voir Dire This2:00 am
NYPD Blue
Safe Home3:00 am

K30LR
30.1
new TBA
8:00 pm
new Manhunt: Deadly Games
Centbom9:00 pm
new Valley News Live @ 10
10:00 pm
new TBA
10:35 pm
new TBA
11:37 pm
new 6.30 Point of View with Chris Berg
12:37 am
Local Programming new CBS Overnight News
2:07 am
AgDay
3:30 am
Local Programming

K30LR
30.2
Whose Line Is It Anyway?
Gary Anthony Williams 57:30 pm
Penn & Teller: Fool Us
Penn’s Stupid Rope Trick8:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Fatigues9:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Secretary9:30 pm
black-ish
I’m a Survivor10:00 pm
black-ish
Old Digger10:30 pm
Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
11:00 pm
Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
11:30 pm
The Steve Wilkos Show
I Saw the Sex Tape, Why Are You Still Lying?12:00 am
sports SSN Sports Immortals
1:00 am
Dr. Ho’s Total Body Pain Relief
1:30 am
Local Programming Marie Osmond’s BodyGym
2:30 am
Under Eye Bags? SOLUTION!
3:30 am

K30LR
30.3
 Star Trek
Metamorphosis7:00 pm
Star Trek: The Next Generation
The Defector8:00 pm
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
The Adversary9:00 pm
Star Trek: Voyager
Timeless10:00 pm
Star Trek: Enterprise
Dead Stop11:00 pm
NYPD Blue
Judas Priest12:00 am
Local Programming NYPD Blue
Voir Dire This2:00 am
NYPD Blue
Safe Home3:00 am

K49FA-D
49.1
 Antiques Roadshow
Celebrating Latino Heritage7:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow Recut
Politically Collect 28:00 pm
Family of Us: A PBS American Portrait Story
8:30 pm
POV
In My Blood in Runs9:00 pm
The Laura Flanders Show
Public Safety in Public Hands: The Newark Model10:00 pm
BBC World News
10:30 pm
new Amanpour and Company
11:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow Recut
Politically Collect 212:00 am
Family of Us: A PBS American Portrait Story
12:30 am
POV
In My Blood in Runs1:00 am
Last Tango in Halifax
2:00 am
Van der Valk on Masterpiece
Only in Amsterdam3:00 am

K49FA-D2
49.2
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Greek Mountain Cheeses7:30 pm
Pati’s Mexican Table
From Pueblo to City8:00 pm
Pati’s Mexican Table
Ensenada’s Epic Seafood8:30 pm
Family Travel With Colleen Kelly
Scotland – Loch Ness Monster, Highland Dancing & Games, and Achnagairn Castle9:00 pm
Fly Brother With Ernest White II
Addis Ababa: Coffee and Faith9:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Florence: Heart of the Renaissance10:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Mountain Mirage10:30 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Greek Mountain Cheeses11:00 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Elegant Dinner Party11:30 pm
Simply Ming
Bryan Caswell12:00 am
Cook’s Country
Pork and Pie12:30 am
Pati’s Mexican Table
From Pueblo to City1:00 am
Pati’s Mexican Table
Ensenada’s Epic Seafood1:30 am
Flavor of Poland
Wroclaw2:00 am
To Dine For With Kate Sullivan
Deepak Chopra, Author and Spiritual Teacher2:30 am
This Old House
Westerly: Seaside Transformation3:00 am
Ask This Old House
Ceiling Light, Tool Storage3:30 am

K49FA-D3
49.3
Around the Corner With John McGivern
Mequon & Thiensville7:30 pm
Writing in Peace and War
8:00 pm
Native Report
9:00 pm
Native Report
9:30 pm
movie Points of Pride: South Dakota Quilting Heritage
10:00 pm
Somalia: A Nation of Poets
11:00 pm
Bridging Cultures: Islam and the West
11:30 pm
Outdoor Wisconsin
Luge Clinic; Wildman Adventure Rafting12:00 am
Prairie Mosaic
12:30 am
MN Original
David Bowen + Nicholas David1:00 am
Dakota Life
1:30 am
Built on Agriculture
2:00 am
Built on Agriculture
2:30 am
State of Repair
3:00 am
State of Repair
3:30 am

K49FA-D4
49.4
 Latino Americans
Empire of Dreams7:00 pm
new Local, USA
States of America: Connection8:00 pm
Stories From the Stage
Lost & Found, Part 18:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
09-21-20209:00 pm
new DW The Day
10:00 pm
BBC World News
10:30 pm
Latino Americans
Foreigners in Their Own Land11:00 pm
Latino Americans
Empire of Dreams12:00 am
Local, USA
States of America: Connection1:00 am
Stories From the Stage
Lost & Found, Part 11:30 am
PBS NewsHour
09-21-20202:00 am
Amanpour and Company
3:00 am

K49FAD5
49.5
Odd Squad
Hold the Door; Flatastrophe7:30 pm
Arthur
Grandpa Dave’s Memory Album; Buster’s Carpool Catastrophe8:00 pm
WordGirl
Mr. Big; Book Ends8:30 pm
Cyberchase
Soil Turmoil9:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Ice Sculpture; Tale of a Totem9:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Aqualicious; Sing in the Spring10:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Episode 910:30 pm
Local Programming Let’s Go Luna!
Nature Calls; Story Story12:00 am
Local Programming Wild Kratts
Shadow: The Black Jaguar1:00 am
Wild Kratts
Caracal-Minton1:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Johann Sebastian Bach; I Am Marie Curie2:00 am
Molly of Denali
Ice Sculpture; Tale of a Totem2:30 am
Hero Elementary
All Over the Map; Lights Go Down in City Town3:00 am
Odd Squad
Hold the Door; Flatastrophe3:30 am

  Printable TV Guide

America’s leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels – Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.