Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Mylo, ND 58353  

NoCable has partnered with Tivo to provide you a schedule of what's on TV now and tonight for all your local broadcast channels in Mylo, ND 58353. Our OTA TV guide lists the TV shows you can be watching for free with any quality TV antenna. Over-the-Air TV is free for anyone that wants it — all you need is a good antenna!

Filter Shows: CARTOONS MOVIES SPORTS NEWS REALITY TV CRIME COMEDY FAMILY DRAMA Refresh Listings

 Need more local sports? Learn how to get full MLB & NHL broadcasts!
7:00 am7:30 am8:00 am8:30 am9:00 am9:30 am10:00 am10:30 am11:00 am11:30 am12:00 pm12:30 pm1:00 pm1:30 pm2:00 pm2:30 pm3:00 pm

CW+
2.1
Tomorrow's World
7:00 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
7:30 am
The Key of David
8:30 am
Campmeeting Inspirational Ministries
9:00 am
Christian Worship Hour
10:00 am
In Search of the Lord's Way
10:30 am
Paid Programming
11:00 am
Paid Programming
11:30 am
Paid Programming
12:00 pm
Paid Programming
12:30 pm
King of the Hill
Bill, Bulk and the Body Buddies1:00 pm
King of the Hill
Lucky's Wedding Suit1:30 pm
  movie   Like Crazy 
2:00 pm

KXMAD
2.2
  new   Tails of Valor
The Rat Pack7:00 am
  new   The Inspectors
The Name Game7:30 am
  new   CBS Sunday Morning
05-19-20198:00 am
  new   Face the Nation
05-19-20199:30 am
Paid Programming
10:30 am
Paid Programming
11:00 am
Paid Programming
11:30 am
  new   PBR Bull Riding: Ty Murray Invitational
Ty Murray Invitational12:00 pm
  sports   PGA Championship: PGA Championship: Final-round play 
PGA Championship: Final-round play1:00 pm

KXMAW
2.3
 KXMA Weather 
2:00 am

KXMA
2.4
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
7:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
8:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
9:00 am
American Greed
Raiders of the Lost Retirement; Deceitful Dad and the Missing Millions10:00 am
  movie   Jennifer Eight
11:00 am
  movie   Night Game
1:30 pm

PPB1
3.1
Sesame Street
Rosita and Elmo Teach Yoga7:00 am
Super WHY!
Alice in Wonderland7:30 am
WordWorld
A Kooky Spooky Halloween; Sheep's Halloween Costume8:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
A Big Help; The Trouble with Kittens8:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
The Skin I'm In; Fish-Washy9:00 am
Maya & Miguel
Battle of the Birthdays9:30 am
Odd Squad
Deposit Slip up; Villains Always Win10:00 am
Mack & Moxy
Always Be Prepared; Feeding Rainbow10:30 am
Biz Kid$
The Biz Kids Challenge11:00 am
Kid Stew
Episode 10311:30 am
Articulate With Jim Cotter
Articulate in Philadelphia12:00 pm
Story in the Public Square
CJ Chivers12:30 pm
Independent Lens
Harvest Season1:00 pm
Outside With Greg Aiello
Baja California Road Trip2:30 pm
Local Programming

PPB2
3.2
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Dreaming of a New Land7:00 am
History Detectives
Moon Museum; Exercise Records; 1775 Almanac8:00 am
The This Old House Hour
Brookline Mid-century Modern House: See Glass9:00 am
The Battle of Chosin: American Experience
10:00 am
The Secret of Tuxedo Park: American Experience
12:00 pm
American Experience
Annie Oakley1:00 pm
MotorWeek
05-18-20192:00 pm
Capitol Report
2:30 pm
Local Programming

PPB3
3.3
Joining Forces
Home Again7:00 am
Joining Forces
On the Mend7:30 am
Whole People
A New Response8:00 am
Whole People
Family Solutions8:30 am
Make It OK: Facing Mental Illness
9:00 am
Make It OK: Parents and Mental Illness
9:30 am
East Side Pride
10:00 am
Building East Side Community
10:30 am
Redesigning MN
11:00 am
Capitol Report
12:00 pm
Mary Hanson Show
Living Lightly on the Earth12:30 pm
Joining Forces
Home Again1:00 pm
Joining Forces
On the Mend1:30 pm
Whole People
A New Response2:00 pm
Whole People
Family Solutions2:30 pm
Local Programming

PPB4
3.4
Martha Speaks
The Puppy Show; Never Forget to Remember7:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Dance Problem; Follow the Bouncing Ball7:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Bounce; Timmy Tippy Toe8:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Mayor for a Day; Oblo From Down Below8:30 am
Sesame Street
Rosita and Elmo Teach Yoga9:00 am
Super WHY!
Silly Word Play9:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Little Big Pup; Getting to Know You10:00 am
Caillou
Caillou the Bookworm10:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Must See TV11:00 am
WordWorld
A String's the Thing; J-J-Jelly11:30 am
Peep and the Big Wide World/Pocoyo
Quack and the Amazing Sandy Magic; Duckball12:00 pm
Splash and Bubbles
Mayor for a Day; Oblo From Down Below12:30 pm
Sesame Street
Rosita and Elmo Teach Yoga1:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's New Friend; Same and Different1:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Prince Wednesday Finds a Way to Play; Finding a Way to Play on Backwards Day2:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Slumber Party; Puptastic2:30 pm
Local Programming

PPB1
4.1
Sesame Street
Rosita and Elmo Teach Yoga7:00 am
Super WHY!
Alice in Wonderland7:30 am
WordWorld
A Kooky Spooky Halloween; Sheep's Halloween Costume8:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
A Big Help; The Trouble with Kittens8:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
The Skin I'm In; Fish-Washy9:00 am
Maya & Miguel
Battle of the Birthdays9:30 am
Odd Squad
Deposit Slip up; Villains Always Win10:00 am
Mack & Moxy
Always Be Prepared; Feeding Rainbow10:30 am
Biz Kid$
The Biz Kids Challenge11:00 am
Kid Stew
Episode 10311:30 am
Articulate With Jim Cotter
Articulate in Philadelphia12:00 pm
Story in the Public Square
CJ Chivers12:30 pm
Independent Lens
Harvest Season1:00 pm
Outside With Greg Aiello
Baja California Road Trip2:30 pm
Local Programming

PPB2
4.2
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Dreaming of a New Land7:00 am
History Detectives
Moon Museum; Exercise Records; 1775 Almanac8:00 am
The This Old House Hour
Brookline Mid-century Modern House: See Glass9:00 am
The Battle of Chosin: American Experience
10:00 am
The Secret of Tuxedo Park: American Experience
12:00 pm
American Experience
Annie Oakley1:00 pm
MotorWeek
05-18-20192:00 pm
Capitol Report
2:30 pm
Local Programming

PPB3
4.3
Joining Forces
Home Again7:00 am
Joining Forces
On the Mend7:30 am
Whole People
A New Response8:00 am
Whole People
Family Solutions8:30 am
Make It OK: Facing Mental Illness
9:00 am
Make It OK: Parents and Mental Illness
9:30 am
East Side Pride
10:00 am
Building East Side Community
10:30 am
Redesigning MN
11:00 am
Capitol Report
12:00 pm
Mary Hanson Show
Living Lightly on the Earth12:30 pm
Joining Forces
Home Again1:00 pm
Joining Forces
On the Mend1:30 pm
Whole People
A New Response2:00 pm
Whole People
Family Solutions2:30 pm
Local Programming

PPB4
4.4
Martha Speaks
The Puppy Show; Never Forget to Remember7:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Dance Problem; Follow the Bouncing Ball7:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Bounce; Timmy Tippy Toe8:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Mayor for a Day; Oblo From Down Below8:30 am
Sesame Street
Rosita and Elmo Teach Yoga9:00 am
Super WHY!
Silly Word Play9:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Little Big Pup; Getting to Know You10:00 am
Caillou
Caillou the Bookworm10:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Must See TV11:00 am
WordWorld
A String's the Thing; J-J-Jelly11:30 am
Peep and the Big Wide World/Pocoyo
Quack and the Amazing Sandy Magic; Duckball12:00 pm
Splash and Bubbles
Mayor for a Day; Oblo From Down Below12:30 pm
Sesame Street
Rosita and Elmo Teach Yoga1:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's New Friend; Same and Different1:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Prince Wednesday Finds a Way to Play; Finding a Way to Play on Backwards Day2:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Slumber Party; Puptastic2:30 pm
Local Programming

KFYRDT
5.1
  new   Sunday Today With Willie Geist
7:00 am
  new   Meet the Press
8:00 am
Paid Programming
9:00 am
Paid Programming
9:30 am
Paid Programming
10:00 am
Paid Programming
10:30 am
  sports   IndyCar Racing: Indy500
Indy50011:00 am
  sports   Stanley Cup Playoff: Game 5: St. Louis Blues at San Jose Sharks 
Game 5: St. Louis Blues at San Jose Sharks2:00 pm

KFYRDT2
5.2
Wonderama
7:00 am
  new   Raw Travel
Let's Go Sanfording7:30 am
In Search of the Lord's Way
8:00 am
Ultimate Outdoor Adventures TV
8:30 am
  new   Fox News Sunday With Chris Wallace
05-19-20199:00 am
Sunday Mass
10:00 am
Alliance Tour of Homes
10:30 am
MomsEveryday
11:00 am
Paid Programming
11:30 am
National Cherry Blossom Festival
12:00 pm
  sports   Sports Gone Wild
1:00 pm
  sports   Best of Greatest Sports Legends
2:00 pm
Local Programming

MeTV
5.3
Beakman's World
Gravity, Beakmania & Inertia7:00 am
Beakman's World
Noises at Night, Beakmania & The Nose7:30 am
Ultimate Outdoor Adventures TV
8:00 am
Bill Nye the Science Guy
Do-it-Yourself Science8:30 am
Saved by the Bell
Video Yearbook9:00 am
Saved by the Bell
Snow White and the Seven Dorks9:30 am
Saved by the Bell
The Last Dance10:00 am
Saved by the Bell
Aftermath10:30 am
The Brady Bunch
Lost Locket, Found Locket11:00 am
The Brady Bunch
The Dropout11:30 am
The Brady Bunch
The Babysitters12:00 pm
The Brady Bunch
The Slumber Caper12:30 pm
Gilligan's Island
Don't Bug the Mosquitoes1:00 pm
Gilligan's Island
Gilligan Gets Bugged1:30 pm
Gilligan's Island
Mine Hero2:00 pm
Gilligan's Island
Erika Tiffany-Smith to the Rescue2:30 pm
Local Programming

PPB1
6.1
Sesame Street
Rosita and Elmo Teach Yoga7:00 am
Super WHY!
Alice in Wonderland7:30 am
WordWorld
A Kooky Spooky Halloween; Sheep's Halloween Costume8:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
A Big Help; The Trouble with Kittens8:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
The Skin I'm In; Fish-Washy9:00 am
Maya & Miguel
Battle of the Birthdays9:30 am
Odd Squad
Deposit Slip up; Villains Always Win10:00 am
Mack & Moxy
Always Be Prepared; Feeding Rainbow10:30 am
Biz Kid$
The Biz Kids Challenge11:00 am
Kid Stew
Episode 10311:30 am
Articulate With Jim Cotter
Articulate in Philadelphia12:00 pm
Story in the Public Square
CJ Chivers12:30 pm
Independent Lens
Harvest Season1:00 pm
Outside With Greg Aiello
Baja California Road Trip2:30 pm
Local Programming

PPB2
6.2
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Dreaming of a New Land7:00 am
History Detectives
Moon Museum; Exercise Records; 1775 Almanac8:00 am
The This Old House Hour
Brookline Mid-century Modern House: See Glass9:00 am
The Battle of Chosin: American Experience
10:00 am
The Secret of Tuxedo Park: American Experience
12:00 pm
American Experience
Annie Oakley1:00 pm
MotorWeek
05-18-20192:00 pm
Capitol Report
2:30 pm
Local Programming

PPB3
6.3
Joining Forces
Home Again7:00 am
Joining Forces
On the Mend7:30 am
Whole People
A New Response8:00 am
Whole People
Family Solutions8:30 am
Make It OK: Facing Mental Illness
9:00 am
Make It OK: Parents and Mental Illness
9:30 am
East Side Pride
10:00 am
Building East Side Community
10:30 am
Redesigning MN
11:00 am
Capitol Report
12:00 pm
Mary Hanson Show
Living Lightly on the Earth12:30 pm
Joining Forces
Home Again1:00 pm
Joining Forces
On the Mend1:30 pm
Whole People
A New Response2:00 pm
Whole People
Family Solutions2:30 pm
Local Programming

PPB4
6.4
Martha Speaks
The Puppy Show; Never Forget to Remember7:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Dance Problem; Follow the Bouncing Ball7:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Bounce; Timmy Tippy Toe8:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Mayor for a Day; Oblo From Down Below8:30 am
Sesame Street
Rosita and Elmo Teach Yoga9:00 am
Super WHY!
Silly Word Play9:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Little Big Pup; Getting to Know You10:00 am
Caillou
Caillou the Bookworm10:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Must See TV11:00 am
WordWorld
A String's the Thing; J-J-Jelly11:30 am
Peep and the Big Wide World/Pocoyo
Quack and the Amazing Sandy Magic; Duckball12:00 pm
Splash and Bubbles
Mayor for a Day; Oblo From Down Below12:30 pm
Sesame Street
Rosita and Elmo Teach Yoga1:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's New Friend; Same and Different1:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Prince Wednesday Finds a Way to Play; Finding a Way to Play on Backwards Day2:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Slumber Party; Puptastic2:30 pm
Local Programming

KQCDD
7.1
  new   Sunday Today With Willie Geist
7:00 am
  new   Meet the Press
8:00 am
Special Cowboy Moments
9:00 am
  new   Animal Rescue
Profiling a Beagle Rescue Organization; Saving Trapped Ducklings9:30 am
Paid Programming
10:00 am
Paid Programming
10:30 am
  sports   IndyCar Racing: Indy500
Indy50011:00 am
  sports   Stanley Cup Playoff: Game 5: St. Louis Blues at San Jose Sharks 
Game 5: St. Louis Blues at San Jose Sharks2:00 pm

KQCDD2
7.2
Wonderama
7:00 am
  new   Raw Travel
Let's Go Sanfording7:30 am
In Search of the Lord's Way
8:00 am
Ultimate Outdoor Adventures TV
8:30 am
  new   Fox News Sunday With Chris Wallace
05-19-20199:00 am
Sunday Mass
10:00 am
Alliance Tour of Homes
10:30 am
MomsEveryday
11:00 am
Paid Programming
11:30 am
National Cherry Blossom Festival
12:00 pm
  sports   Sports Gone Wild
1:00 pm
  sports   Best of Greatest Sports Legends
2:00 pm
Local Programming

MeTV
7.3
Beakman's World
Gravity, Beakmania & Inertia7:00 am
Beakman's World
Noises at Night, Beakmania & The Nose7:30 am
Bill Nye the Science Guy
Genes8:00 am
Bill Nye the Science Guy
Do-it-Yourself Science8:30 am
Saved by the Bell
Video Yearbook9:00 am
Saved by the Bell
Snow White and the Seven Dorks9:30 am
Saved by the Bell
The Last Dance10:00 am
Saved by the Bell
Aftermath10:30 am
The Brady Bunch
Lost Locket, Found Locket11:00 am
The Brady Bunch
The Dropout11:30 am
The Brady Bunch
The Babysitters12:00 pm
The Brady Bunch
The Slumber Caper12:30 pm
Gilligan's Island
Don't Bug the Mosquitoes1:00 pm
Gilligan's Island
Gilligan Gets Bugged1:30 pm
Gilligan's Island
Mine Hero2:00 pm
Gilligan's Island
Erika Tiffany-Smith to the Rescue2:30 pm
Local Programming

KUMV
8.1
  new   Sunday Today With Willie Geist
7:00 am
  new   Meet the Press
8:00 am
Paid Programming
9:00 am
Paid Programming
9:30 am
Paid Programming
10:00 am
Paid Programming
10:30 am
  sports   IndyCar Racing: Indy500
Indy50011:00 am
  sports   Stanley Cup Playoff: Game 5: St. Louis Blues at San Jose Sharks 
Game 5: St. Louis Blues at San Jose Sharks2:00 pm

KUMV2
8.2
Wonderama
7:00 am
  new   Raw Travel
Let's Go Sanfording7:30 am
In Search of the Lord's Way
8:00 am
Ultimate Outdoor Adventures TV
8:30 am
  new   Fox News Sunday With Chris Wallace
05-19-20199:00 am
Sunday Mass
10:00 am
Alliance Tour of Homes
10:30 am
MomsEveryday
11:00 am
Paid Programming
11:30 am
National Cherry Blossom Festival
12:00 pm
  sports   Sports Gone Wild
1:00 pm
  sports   Best of Greatest Sports Legends
2:00 pm
Local Programming

MeTV
8.3
Beakman's World
Gravity, Beakmania & Inertia7:00 am
Beakman's World
Noises at Night, Beakmania & The Nose7:30 am
Bill Nye the Science Guy
Genes8:00 am
Bill Nye the Science Guy
Do-it-Yourself Science8:30 am
Saved by the Bell
Video Yearbook9:00 am
Saved by the Bell
Snow White and the Seven Dorks9:30 am
Saved by the Bell
The Last Dance10:00 am
Saved by the Bell
Aftermath10:30 am
The Brady Bunch
Lost Locket, Found Locket11:00 am
The Brady Bunch
The Dropout11:30 am
The Brady Bunch
The Babysitters12:00 pm
The Brady Bunch
The Slumber Caper12:30 pm
Gilligan's Island
Don't Bug the Mosquitoes1:00 pm
Gilligan's Island
Gilligan Gets Bugged1:30 pm
Gilligan's Island
Mine Hero2:00 pm
Gilligan's Island
Erika Tiffany-Smith to the Rescue2:30 pm
Local Programming

PPB1
9.1
Sesame Street
Rosita and Elmo Teach Yoga7:00 am
Super WHY!
Alice in Wonderland7:30 am
WordWorld
A Kooky Spooky Halloween; Sheep's Halloween Costume8:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
A Big Help; The Trouble with Kittens8:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
The Skin I'm In; Fish-Washy9:00 am
Maya & Miguel
Battle of the Birthdays9:30 am
Odd Squad
Deposit Slip up; Villains Always Win10:00 am
Mack & Moxy
Always Be Prepared; Feeding Rainbow10:30 am
Biz Kid$
The Biz Kids Challenge11:00 am
Kid Stew
Episode 10311:30 am
Articulate With Jim Cotter
Articulate in Philadelphia12:00 pm
Story in the Public Square
CJ Chivers12:30 pm
Independent Lens
Harvest Season1:00 pm
Outside With Greg Aiello
Baja California Road Trip2:30 pm
Local Programming

PPB2
9.2
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Dreaming of a New Land7:00 am
History Detectives
Moon Museum; Exercise Records; 1775 Almanac8:00 am
The This Old House Hour
Brookline Mid-century Modern House: See Glass9:00 am
The Battle of Chosin: American Experience
10:00 am
The Secret of Tuxedo Park: American Experience
12:00 pm
American Experience
Annie Oakley1:00 pm
MotorWeek
05-18-20192:00 pm
Capitol Report
2:30 pm
Local Programming

PPB3
9.3
Joining Forces
Home Again7:00 am
Joining Forces
On the Mend7:30 am
Whole People
A New Response8:00 am
Whole People
Family Solutions8:30 am
Make It OK: Facing Mental Illness
9:00 am
Make It OK: Parents and Mental Illness
9:30 am
East Side Pride
10:00 am
Building East Side Community
10:30 am
Redesigning MN
11:00 am
Capitol Report
12:00 pm
Mary Hanson Show
Living Lightly on the Earth12:30 pm
Joining Forces
Home Again1:00 pm
Joining Forces
On the Mend1:30 pm
Whole People
A New Response2:00 pm
Whole People
Family Solutions2:30 pm
Local Programming

PPB4
9.4
Martha Speaks
The Puppy Show; Never Forget to Remember7:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Dance Problem; Follow the Bouncing Ball7:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Bounce; Timmy Tippy Toe8:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Mayor for a Day; Oblo From Down Below8:30 am
Sesame Street
Rosita and Elmo Teach Yoga9:00 am
Super WHY!
Silly Word Play9:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Little Big Pup; Getting to Know You10:00 am
Caillou
Caillou the Bookworm10:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Must See TV11:00 am
WordWorld
A String's the Thing; J-J-Jelly11:30 am
Peep and the Big Wide World/Pocoyo
Quack and the Amazing Sandy Magic; Duckball12:00 pm
Splash and Bubbles
Mayor for a Day; Oblo From Down Below12:30 pm
Sesame Street
Rosita and Elmo Teach Yoga1:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's New Friend; Same and Different1:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Prince Wednesday Finds a Way to Play; Finding a Way to Play on Backwards Day2:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Slumber Party; Puptastic2:30 pm
Local Programming

KMOT
10.1
  new   Sunday Today With Willie Geist
7:00 am
  new   Meet the Press
8:00 am
Special Cowboy Moments
9:00 am
  new   Animal Rescue
Profiling a Beagle Rescue Organization; Saving Trapped Ducklings9:30 am
Paid Programming
10:00 am
Paid Programming
10:30 am
  sports   IndyCar Racing: Indy500
Indy50011:00 am
  sports   Stanley Cup Playoff: Game 5: St. Louis Blues at San Jose Sharks 
Game 5: St. Louis Blues at San Jose Sharks2:00 pm

KMOT2
10.2
Wonderama
7:00 am
  new   Raw Travel
Let's Go Sanfording7:30 am
In Search of the Lord's Way
8:00 am
Ultimate Outdoor Adventures TV
8:30 am
  new   Fox News Sunday With Chris Wallace
05-19-20199:00 am
Sunday Mass
10:00 am
Alliance Tour of Homes
10:30 am
MomsEveryday
11:00 am
Paid Programming
11:30 am
National Cherry Blossom Festival
12:00 pm
  sports   Sports Gone Wild
1:00 pm
  sports   Best of Greatest Sports Legends
2:00 pm
Local Programming

MeTV
10.3
Beakman's World
Gravity, Beakmania & Inertia7:00 am
Beakman's World
Noises at Night, Beakmania & The Nose7:30 am
Ultimate Outdoor Adventures TV
8:00 am
Bill Nye the Science Guy
Do-it-Yourself Science8:30 am
Saved by the Bell
Video Yearbook9:00 am
Saved by the Bell
Snow White and the Seven Dorks9:30 am
Saved by the Bell
The Last Dance10:00 am
Saved by the Bell
Aftermath10:30 am
The Brady Bunch
Lost Locket, Found Locket11:00 am
The Brady Bunch
The Dropout11:30 am
The Brady Bunch
The Babysitters12:00 pm
The Brady Bunch
The Slumber Caper12:30 pm
Gilligan's Island
Don't Bug the Mosquitoes1:00 pm
Gilligan's Island
Gilligan Gets Bugged1:30 pm
Gilligan's Island
Mine Hero2:00 pm
Gilligan's Island
Erika Tiffany-Smith to the Rescue2:30 pm
Local Programming

KXMDHD
11.1
  new   Tails of Valor
The Rat Pack7:00 am
  new   The Inspectors
The Name Game7:30 am
  new   CBS Sunday Morning
05-19-20198:00 am
  new   Face the Nation
05-19-20199:30 am
Paid Programming
10:30 am
Paid Programming
11:00 am
Paid Programming
11:30 am
  new   PBR Bull Riding: Ty Murray Invitational
Ty Murray Invitational12:00 pm
  sports   PGA Championship: PGA Championship: Final-round play 
PGA Championship: Final-round play1:00 pm

KXMD
11.2
Tomorrow's World
7:00 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
7:30 am
The Key of David
8:30 am
Campmeeting Inspirational Ministries
9:00 am
Christian Worship Hour
10:00 am
In Search of the Lord's Way
10:30 am
Paid Programming
11:00 am
Paid Programming
11:30 am
Paid Programming
12:00 pm
Paid Programming
12:30 pm
King of the Hill
Bill, Bulk and the Body Buddies1:00 pm
King of the Hill
Lucky's Wedding Suit1:30 pm
  movie   Like Crazy 
2:00 pm

KXMD
11.3
A Different World
Take This Job and Love It7:00 am
A Different World
No Means No7:30 am
A Different World
Citizen Dwayne8:00 am
A Different World
There's No Place Like Home8:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Assault with a Deadly Dick9:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Father Knows Dick9:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Selfish Dick10:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
See Dick Run10:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
No Regrets11:00 am
  movie   Drillbit Taylor
11:30 am
  movie   Chef 
1:30 pm

KXMD
11.4
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
7:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
8:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
9:00 am
American Greed
Raiders of the Lost Retirement; Deceitful Dad and the Missing Millions10:00 am
  movie   Jennifer Eight
11:00 am
  movie   Night Game
1:30 pm

KXMB-DT
12.1
  new   Tails of Valor
The Rat Pack7:00 am
  new   The Inspectors
The Name Game7:30 am
  new   CBS Sunday Morning
05-19-20198:00 am
  new   Face the Nation
05-19-20199:30 am
Paid Programming
10:30 am
Paid Programming
11:00 am
Paid Programming
11:30 am
  new   PBR Bull Riding: Ty Murray Invitational
Ty Murray Invitational12:00 pm
  sports   PGA Championship: PGA Championship: Final-round play 
PGA Championship: Final-round play1:00 pm

CW+
12.2
Tomorrow's World
7:00 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
7:30 am
The Key of David
8:30 am
Campmeeting Inspirational Ministries
9:00 am
Christian Worship Hour
10:00 am
In Search of the Lord's Way
10:30 am
Paid Programming
11:00 am
Paid Programming
11:30 am
Paid Programming
12:00 pm
Paid Programming
12:30 pm
King of the Hill
Bill, Bulk and the Body Buddies1:00 pm
King of the Hill
Lucky's Wedding Suit1:30 pm
  movie   Like Crazy 
2:00 pm

KXMBDT3
12.3
A Different World
Take This Job and Love It7:00 am
A Different World
No Means No7:30 am
A Different World
Citizen Dwayne8:00 am
A Different World
There's No Place Like Home8:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Assault with a Deadly Dick9:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Father Knows Dick9:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Selfish Dick10:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
See Dick Run10:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
No Regrets11:00 am
  movie   Drillbit Taylor
11:30 am
  movie   Chef 
1:30 pm

KXMB
12.4
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
7:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
8:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
9:00 am
American Greed
Raiders of the Lost Retirement; Deceitful Dad and the Missing Millions10:00 am
  movie   Jennifer Eight
11:00 am
  movie   Night Game
1:30 pm

KXMCD
13.1
  new   Tails of Valor
The Rat Pack7:00 am
  new   The Inspectors
The Name Game7:30 am
  new   CBS Sunday Morning
05-19-20198:00 am
  new   Face the Nation
05-19-20199:30 am
Paid Programming
10:30 am
Paid Programming
11:00 am
Paid Programming
11:30 am
  new   PBR Bull Riding: Ty Murray Invitational
Ty Murray Invitational12:00 pm
  sports   PGA Championship: PGA Championship: Final-round play 
PGA Championship: Final-round play1:00 pm

KXMC2
13.2
Tomorrow's World
7:00 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
7:30 am
The Key of David
8:30 am
Campmeeting Inspirational Ministries
9:00 am
Christian Worship Hour
10:00 am
In Search of the Lord's Way
10:30 am
Paid Programming
11:00 am
Paid Programming
11:30 am
Paid Programming
12:00 pm
Paid Programming
12:30 pm
King of the Hill
Bill, Bulk and the Body Buddies1:00 pm
King of the Hill
Lucky's Wedding Suit1:30 pm
  movie   Like Crazy 
2:00 pm

KXMCW
13.3
A Different World
Take This Job and Love It7:00 am
A Different World
No Means No7:30 am
A Different World
Citizen Dwayne8:00 am
A Different World
There's No Place Like Home8:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Assault with a Deadly Dick9:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Father Knows Dick9:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Selfish Dick10:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
See Dick Run10:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
No Regrets11:00 am
  movie   Drillbit Taylor
11:30 am
  movie   Chef 
1:30 pm

KMXC
13.4
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
7:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
8:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
9:00 am
American Greed
Raiders of the Lost Retirement; Deceitful Dad and the Missing Millions10:00 am
  movie   Jennifer Eight
11:00 am
  movie   Night Game
1:30 pm

KMCYD
14.1
Paid Programming
7:00 am
Jack Van Impe
7:30 am
  new   This Week With George Stephanopoulos
8:00 am
The Pastors Study
9:00 am
Outdoor Bound
9:30 am
Christian Worship Hour
10:00 am
Messiah Lutheran Church Service
11:00 am
Paid Programming
12:00 pm
Paid Programming
12:30 pm
Animal Exploration With Jarod Miller
Great Animals With Gross Habits1:00 pm
Paid Programming
1:30 pm
  sports   Northland Outdoors
2:00 pm
  sports   Northland Outdoors
2:30 pm
Local Programming

KMCY2
14.2
Watching the Detectives
Cut to the Chase7:00 am
Vanished With Beth Holloway
Imbo-Petronne; Gosch; Berelez8:00 am
Animal Rescue Heroes
Episode 159:00 am
Animal Rescue Heroes
Episode 169:30 am
Dog Tales
10:00 am
Dog Tales
10:30 am
Dog Tales
11:00 am
Dog Tales
11:30 am
Parking Wars
Episode 1312:00 pm
Parking Wars
Episode 1412:30 pm
Parking Wars
Episode 151:00 pm
Parking Wars
Episode 161:30 pm
Parking Wars
Episode 172:00 pm
Parking Wars
Episode 182:30 pm
Local Programming

XTRA
14.3
Jack Hanna's Animal Adventures
Pet Project7:00 am
Jack Hanna's Animal Adventures
An Ocean Runs Through It7:30 am
Jack Hanna's Animal Adventures
An Ocean Runs Through It8:00 am
Animal Exploration With Jarod Miller
Great Animals With Gross Habits8:30 am
Animal Science
Fabulous Felines9:00 am
  new   Awesome Adventures
05-13-20199:30 am
Mainstreet Living
10:00 am
Paid Programming
11:00 am
Paid Programming
11:30 am
Paid Programming
12:00 pm
  new   Whacked Out Sports
05-16-201912:30 pm
  new   Mantracker
Professional Tracker Terry Grant and His Aide Seek To Track and Capture Michelle1:00 pm
The White Wall Sessions
1:30 pm
Paid Programming
2:00 pm
Paid Programming
2:30 pm
Local Programming

KMCY4
14.4
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
7:00 am
Paid Programming
7:30 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
The Frozen Lake8:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
Iron Curtain Rising9:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
Merry Evasion10:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
Allegiance11:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
War Cries12:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Tuhon1:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Fish Out of Water2:00 pm
Local Programming

KBMYH
17.1
Paid Programming
7:00 am
Jack Van Impe
7:30 am
  new   This Week With George Stephanopoulos
8:00 am
The Pastors Study
9:00 am
Outdoor Bound
9:30 am
Christian Worship Hour
10:00 am
Messiah Lutheran Church Service
11:00 am
Paid Programming
12:00 pm
Paid Programming
12:30 pm
Animal Exploration With Jarod Miller
Great Animals With Gross Habits1:00 pm
Paid Programming
1:30 pm
  sports   Northland Outdoors
2:00 pm
  sports   Northland Outdoors
2:30 pm
Local Programming

JN
17.2
Watching the Detectives
Cut to the Chase7:00 am
Vanished With Beth Holloway
Imbo-Petronne; Gosch; Berelez8:00 am
Animal Rescue Heroes
Episode 159:00 am
Animal Rescue Heroes
Episode 169:30 am
Dog Tales
10:00 am
Dog Tales
10:30 am
Dog Tales
11:00 am
Dog Tales
11:30 am
Parking Wars
Episode 1312:00 pm
Parking Wars
Episode 1412:30 pm
Parking Wars
Episode 151:00 pm
Parking Wars
Episode 161:30 pm
Parking Wars
Episode 172:00 pm
Parking Wars
Episode 182:30 pm
Local Programming

KBMYDT3
17.3
Jack Hanna's Animal Adventures
Pet Project7:00 am
Jack Hanna's Animal Adventures
An Ocean Runs Through It7:30 am
Jack Hanna's Animal Adventures
An Ocean Runs Through It8:00 am
Animal Exploration With Jarod Miller
Great Animals With Gross Habits8:30 am
Animal Science
Fabulous Felines9:00 am
  new   Awesome Adventures
05-13-20199:30 am
Mainstreet Living
10:00 am
Paid Programming
11:00 am
Paid Programming
11:30 am
Paid Programming
12:00 pm
  new   Whacked Out Sports
05-16-201912:30 pm
  new   Mantracker
Professional Tracker Terry Grant and His Aide Seek To Track and Capture Michelle1:00 pm
The White Wall Sessions
1:30 pm
Paid Programming
2:00 pm
Paid Programming
2:30 pm
Local Programming

KBMY4
17.4
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
7:00 am
Paid Programming
7:30 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
The Frozen Lake8:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
Iron Curtain Rising9:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
Merry Evasion10:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
Allegiance11:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
War Cries12:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Tuhon1:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Fish Out of Water2:00 pm
Local Programming

HEROBP
24.1
The Greatest American Hero
It's Only Rock and Roll7:00 am
Travel Thru History
Flagstaff8:00 am
Skooled
8:30 am
Evangel Service
9:00 am
Safari
The Japanese Crane10:30 am
Make TV
11:00 am
Daniel Boone
The Aaron Burr Story11:30 am
Safari
12:00 pm
The High Chaparral
Alliance12:30 pm
Lancer
The Prodigal1:00 pm
Cheyenne
Day's Pay2:00 pm
Local Programming

JEWELRYTV
24.12
  new   Jewel School - Jewelry Making
7:00 am
  new   Morning Mix Weekend Edition
9:00 am
  new   Bella Luce Jewelry
11:00 am
  new   Personalized Style
1:00 pm
Local Programming

BEK247
24.2
  sports    NCAA Division II Women's College Softball
5:15 am
Xploration: DIY Sci
7:30 am
Xploration: Weird but True
8:00 am
Xploration: Awesome Planet
8:30 am
Evangel Church
9:00 am
Xploration: Outer Space
10:30 am
Xploration: Earth 2015
11:00 am
Xploration: Nature Knows Best
11:30 am
  sports   IFL Indoor Football
12:00 pm
Local Programming

COZI
24.4
Lassie
7:00 am
Lassie
7:30 am
Lassie
8:00 am
Lassie
8:30 am
The Voyager With Josh Garcia
Caribbean Gem9:00 am
The Voyager With Josh Garcia
Sky High9:30 am
Journey with Dylan Dreyer
The Wild World of Bugs10:00 am
Naturally, Danny Seo
Salt Bath10:30 am
Give
Give to Veterans Who Are Adjusting to Life After Service11:00 am
  sports   The Champion Within
Father's Day11:30 am
Magnum, P.I.
Smaller than Life12:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
Distant Relative1:00 pm
The A-Team
The Bend in the River2:00 pm
Local Programming

BOUNCE
24.5
The Newlywed Game
7:00 am
The Newlywed Game
7:30 am
Catch 21
8:00 am
Catch 21
8:30 am
  sports   Game Changers With Kevin Frazier
Soccer's Human Shield9:00 am
  sports   Game Changers With Kevin Frazier
An Absolute Messi9:30 am
In the Cut
The Ring Bearer10:00 am
Kevin Hart's Laugh Out Loud
10:30 am
Living Single
I'll Take Your Man11:00 am
Living Single
Whose Date Is It Anyway?11:30 am
Living Single
A Kiss Before Lying12:00 pm
  movie   Mad Money
12:30 pm
Local Programming

QUEST
24.6
1000 Days For The Planet
The Victims of Palm Oil7:00 am
Swamp Loggers
Put To The Test8:00 am
Swamp Loggers
Wake Up Call9:00 am
Swamp Loggers
Murphy's Law10:00 am
Swamp Loggers
Return to the Swamp11:00 am
Appalachian Outlaws
Unlikely Allies12:00 pm
Appalachian Outlaws
Battle of Wolf Creek1:00 pm
Boogeymen
Hodag2:00 pm
Local Programming

QUEST
24.7
Paid Programming
7:00 am
Paid Programming
7:30 am
Paid Programming
8:00 am
Paid Programming
8:30 am
  movie   Vampires on Bikini Beach
9:00 am
  movie   Hands of the Ripper
11:00 am
  movie   The Video Dead
1:00 pm
Local Programming

GETTV
24.8
 The Outcasts
A Time of Darkness6:45 am
Life and Times of Grizzly Adams
Survival8:00 am
Shane
The Great Invasion9:00 am
Hondo
The Judas10:15 am
How the West Was Won
The Forgotten11:30 am
Bret Maverick
Welcome to Sweetwater2:00 pm

HEROBP
26.1
The Greatest American Hero
It's Only Rock and Roll7:00 am
Travel Thru History
Flagstaff8:00 am
Skooled
8:30 am
Evangel Service
9:00 am
Safari
The Japanese Crane10:30 am
Make TV
11:00 am
Daniel Boone
The Aaron Burr Story11:30 am
Safari
12:00 pm
The High Chaparral
Alliance12:30 pm
Lancer
The Prodigal1:00 pm
Cheyenne
Day's Pay2:00 pm
Local Programming

JEWELRYTV
26.12
  new   Jewel School - Jewelry Making
7:00 am
  new   Morning Mix Weekend Edition
9:00 am
  new   Bella Luce Jewelry
11:00 am
  new   Personalized Style
1:00 pm
Local Programming

BEK+W
26.2
  sports    NCAA Division II Women's College Softball
5:15 am
Xploration: DIY Sci
7:30 am
Xploration: Weird but True
8:00 am
Xploration: Awesome Planet
8:30 am
Evangel Church
9:00 am
Xploration: Outer Space
10:30 am
Xploration: Earth 2015
11:00 am
Xploration: Nature Knows Best
11:30 am
  sports   IFL Indoor Football
12:00 pm
Local Programming

GRIT
26.3
  movie    Wagon Master
6:00 am
  movie   Vengeance Valley
8:00 am
  movie   Westward the Women
10:00 am
  movie   Canyon River
1:00 pm
Local Programming

COZI
26.4
Lassie
7:00 am
Lassie
7:30 am
Lassie
8:00 am
Lassie
8:30 am
The Voyager With Josh Garcia
Caribbean Gem9:00 am
The Voyager With Josh Garcia
Sky High9:30 am
Journey with Dylan Dreyer
The Wild World of Bugs10:00 am
Naturally, Danny Seo
Salt Bath10:30 am
Give
Give to Veterans Who Are Adjusting to Life After Service11:00 am
  sports   The Champion Within
Father's Day11:30 am
Magnum, P.I.
Smaller than Life12:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
Distant Relative1:00 pm
The A-Team
The Bend in the River2:00 pm
Local Programming

BOUNCE
26.5
The Newlywed Game
7:00 am
The Newlywed Game
7:30 am
Catch 21
8:00 am
Catch 21
8:30 am
  sports   Game Changers With Kevin Frazier
Soccer's Human Shield9:00 am
  sports   Game Changers With Kevin Frazier
An Absolute Messi9:30 am
In the Cut
The Ring Bearer10:00 am
Kevin Hart's Laugh Out Loud
10:30 am
Living Single
I'll Take Your Man11:00 am
Living Single
Whose Date Is It Anyway?11:30 am
Living Single
A Kiss Before Lying12:00 pm
  movie   Mad Money
12:30 pm
Local Programming

QUEST
26.6
1000 Days For The Planet
The Victims of Palm Oil7:00 am
Swamp Loggers
Put To The Test8:00 am
Swamp Loggers
Wake Up Call9:00 am
Swamp Loggers
Murphy's Law10:00 am
Swamp Loggers
Return to the Swamp11:00 am
Appalachian Outlaws
Unlikely Allies12:00 pm
Appalachian Outlaws
Battle of Wolf Creek1:00 pm
Boogeymen
Hodag2:00 pm
Local Programming

COMET
26.7
Paid Programming
7:00 am
Paid Programming
7:30 am
Paid Programming
8:00 am
Paid Programming
8:30 am
  movie   Vampires on Bikini Beach
9:00 am
  movie   Hands of the Ripper
11:00 am
  movie   The Video Dead
1:00 pm
Local Programming

GETTV
26.8
 The Outcasts
A Time of Darkness6:45 am
Life and Times of Grizzly Adams
Survival8:00 am
Shane
The Great Invasion9:00 am
Hondo
The Judas10:15 am
How the West Was Won
The Forgotten11:30 am
Bret Maverick
Welcome to Sweetwater2:00 pm



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows America's TV listings for this zip code! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight with an antenna. In fact, every TV series and TV show you see here can be watched for free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on TV over the next 4 hours. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Minot-Bsmrck-Dcknsn Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com